Pleasant Grove Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/25/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alyssa Brown | Fr | F/S | 18:41.31 | 7:29 | 2.5 | 81/185 | 2/3 | 4/16 | 13/24 | |||||
Bridget Mattle | Jr | JV | 19:01.01 | 7:36 | 2.5 | 17/83 | 1/7 | 6/16 | 7/16 | |||||
Cecilia Pham | Jr | JV | 21:03.86 | 8:26 | 2.5 | 57/83 | 3/7 | 12/16 | 7/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chelsi Rowing | Fr | F/S | 18:24.16 | 7:22 | 2.5 | 70/185 | 1/3 | 3/16 | 17/25 | |||||
Daniela Lam | Jr | V | 20:01.12 | 8:00 | 2.5 | 132/160 | 5/6 | 9/16 | 14/18 | |||||
Elise Rockwood | Jr | V | 18:57.27 | 7:35 | 2.5 | 113/160 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 18/24 | |||||
Ella Peterman | Jr | V | 20:25.81 | 8:10 | 2.5 | 139/160 | 6/6 | 10/16 | 13/15 | |||||
Iliana Becerra | Jr | JV | 20:36.68 | 8:15 | 2.5 | 46/83 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 8/14 | 21:19 (0:42,3.3) |
21:19 (0:42,3.3) |
20:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Isabelle Nguyen | Jr | JV | 21:50.76 | 8:44 | 2.5 | 58/83 | 4/7 | 13/16 | 6/9 | 24:04 (2:13,9.2) |
24:04 (2:13,9.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Mykell Bouwhuis | Jr | V | 15:55.77 | 6:22 | 2.5 | 28/160 | 2/6 | 2/16 | 8/29 | |||||
Natalie Chekmareva | Jr | JV | 23:35.97 | 9:26 | 2.5 | 70/83 | 5/7 | 14/16 | 6/8 | 23:39 (0:03,0.2) |
23:39 (0:03,0.2) |
23:39 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nicole Su | So | F/S | 19:30.79 | 7:48 | 2.5 | 105/185 | 3/3 | 7/16 | 13/24 | |||||
Shelby Long | Jr | JV | 23:48.44 | 9:31 | 2.5 | 73/83 | 6/7 | 15/16 | 6/6 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 20:26 | ||
Sofia Fernandez | So | V | 19:37.4 | 7:51 | 2.5 | 123/160 | 4/6 | 8/16 | 15/21 | |||||
Suvi Hollenbach | Fr | V | 15:34.38 | 6:14 | 2.5 | 21/160 | 1/6 | 1/16 | 10/31 | |||||
Yesenia Herrera | Jr | JV | 24:25.64 | 9:46 | 2.5 | 76/83 | 7/7 | 16/16 | 5/5 | 23:31 | 23:31 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/18 | 90:06 4:27 |
2.5 | 7:12 | 6:14 | 8:00 | 333 | 6:01 | 86:27 | 86:27 | 79:27 | Suvi Hollenbach (21), Mykell Bouwhuis (28), Elise Rockwood (86), Sofia Fernandez (95), Daniela Lam (103) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 6/8 | 106:08 4:35 |
2.5 | 8:29 | 7:36 | 9:26 | 162 | 7:06 | 107:02 (0:54,0.8) |
107:02 (0:54,0.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Bridget Mattle (10), Iliana Becerra (33), Cecilia Pham (37), Isabelle Nguyen (38), Natalie Chekmareva (44) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Chamberlain | Fr | Del Oro | 13:33.38 | 5:25 | |||||||
2 | Natalie Wieland | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:33.39 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Julia Hecky | So | McClatchy | 14:38.93 | 5:52 | |||||||
4 | Haley Silva | Jr | St Francis | 14:44.41 | 5:54 | |||||||
5 | Lisa Irvine | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:44.99 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Cate Joaquin | Fr | St Francis | 14:45.86 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Destiny Everett | Sr | Lincoln-L | 14:46.74 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Burgoyne | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:47.49 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Natasha Evans | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:48.11 | 5:55 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Wirth | So | Del Oro | 15:01.61 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Samantha Barry | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:03.39 | 6:01 | |||||||
12 | Claire Chaves | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:03.83 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Maya Barragan | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:05.83 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Hanna Hekkanen | So | St Francis | 15:07.72 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Isabella Fauria | Jr | St Francis | 15:13.58 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Emma Hollenbach | Jr | St Francis | 15:14.86 | 6:06 | |||||||
17 | Sophie Pelletier | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:16.03 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Sophie DeBenedetti | Sr | St Francis | 15:18.95 | 6:08 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Barnes | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:25.86 | 6:10 | |||||||
20 | Pearl Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 15:28.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Suvi Hollenbach | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:34.38 | 6:14 | 1/6 | 1/16 | 10/31 | ||||
22 | Abby Carter | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:39.86 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Noelle Lynch | Sr | St Francis | 15:39.99 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Abigail Farr | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:42.17 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Melina McKee | So | Woodcreek | 15:42.19 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Saedy Williamson | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:42.34 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Annalise Gonzales | So | Rocklin | 15:47.62 | 6:19 | |||||||
28 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:55.77 | 6:22 | 2/6 | 2/16 | 8/29 | ||||
29 | Lilly Gregg | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:57.34 | 6:23 | |||||||
30 | Elaina Wargala | So | Bear River | 15:58.94 | 6:24 | |||||||
31 | Azalea Prince | Jr | Capital Christian | 16:01.43 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Riley Lasher | Sr | Placer | 16:01.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
33 | Kendall O'Daniel | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Grace Harrison | Jr | St Francis | 16:05.18 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Kathleen Breeze | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:07.59 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Brooke Giorgi | Jr | Whitney | 16:11.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Mendenhall | Sr | Oakmont | 16:17.33 | 6:31 | |||||||
38 | Courtney Aitken | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:20.17 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Megan Fenner | So | Inderkum | 16:22.75 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Xiana Avalos | Jr | Oakmont | 16:24.94 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Norwood | So | Ponderosa | 16:29.98 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Hailey Price | Jr | Ponderosa | 16:31.77 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Audrey Reyes | Jr | St Francis | 16:32.68 | 6:37 | |||||||
44 | Emily Fenner | So | Inderkum | 16:34.82 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | McKayla Hodson | Sr | Folsom | 16:34.84 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Ryin Streeter | So | Ponderosa | 16:36.96 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Jordan Roby | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Amilina Blas | So | Del Campo | 16:41.55 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Sydni Dyer | Jr | Del Oro | 16:44.41 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Megan Poon | Sr | McClatchy | 16:45.26 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Cate Snedecor | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:49.94 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Grace Billingsley | Jr | Bear River | 16:52.56 | 6:45 | |||||||
53 | Brook Watson | Sr | Center | 16:53.61 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Anna Nicholas | So | Inderkum | 16:55.01 | 6:46 | |||||||
55 | Marie Pahos | Sr | St Francis | 16:59.19 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Abi McLean | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:01.39 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Carlin Coulam | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:04.13 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Jordyn Centerwall | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:11.55 | 6:53 | |||||||
59 | Nadia Vargas | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:12.76 | 6:53 | |||||||
60 | Izzy Smith | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:17.82 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Sierra Hagen | Sr | Colfax | 17:19.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Camille Combrink | Jr | McClatchy | 17:21.91 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Peyton Derepentig | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:22.75 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Taylor White | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:26.04 | 6:58 | |||||||
65 | Alex Sandoval | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:28.95 | 7:00 | |||||||
66 | Jaime Mabbutt | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:30.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
67 | Justine Baumgartner | So | Ponderosa | 17:32.19 | 7:01 | |||||||
68 | Ashley Carey | So | Del Oro | 17:33.61 | 7:01 | |||||||
69 | Pippa Weber | Jr | Oakmont | 17:35.08 | 7:02 | |||||||
70 | Jessica Bullock | Jr | Rocklin | 17:35.58 | 7:02 | |||||||
71 | Brianna Billings | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:36.32 | 7:03 | |||||||
72 | Jordan Grafton | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:36.82 | 7:03 | |||||||
73 | Emma Shoemaker | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 17:37.07 | 7:03 | |||||||
74 | Mandy Ruiz | Jr | Roseville | 17:38.17 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Natalie Headrick | So | Capital Christian | 17:38.59 | 7:03 | |||||||
76 | Natalie Dinin | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:39.12 | 7:04 | |||||||
77 | Chloe Stare | Jr | Del Campo | 17:39.41 | 7:04 | |||||||
78 | Avery Hulse | Jr | Del Campo | 17:39.47 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Clara McNatt | Jr | McClatchy | 17:41.44 | 7:05 | |||||||
80 | Emma Hansen | So | Del Oro | 17:42.34 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Hannah Lee | Jr | Whitney | 17:44.04 | 7:06 | |||||||
82 | Anika Bragg | Sr | Del Oro | 17:45.84 | 7:06 | |||||||
83 | Haley Bartlett | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:46.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Katelynne Finta | Jr | Whitney | 17:47.73 | 7:07 | |||||||
85 | Eliza Raya | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:51.91 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Sabrina Terando | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:52.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
87 | Sarah Tomlinson | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:53.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
88 | Meghan Kaff | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:56.26 | 7:11 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Macres | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:56.38 | 7:11 | |||||||
90 | Kylie Crebar | Jr | Folsom | 17:59.25 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Reese Farrell | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:05.28 | 7:14 | |||||||
92 | Nicole Criscione | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:06.59 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Tiana Galaviz Alvarado | Sr | Chavez | 18:08.14 | 7:15 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Cutts | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:09.09 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Astrid Sanchez | Jr | McClatchy | 18:10.17 | 7:16 | |||||||
96 | Grace McDaniel | Jr | Bear River | 18:15.91 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Diana Diaz-Guerra | Sr | Placer | 18:20.29 | 7:20 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth O'Donnell | Jr | Folsom | 18:23.63 | 7:21 | |||||||
99 | Aislyn Hassey | So | Ponderosa | 18:23.83 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Elyssa Igoe | Jr | Folsom | 18:23.85 | 7:22 | |||||||
101 | Veda Fanning | Jr | Inderkum | 18:26.33 | 7:23 | |||||||
102 | Shannon Tinoco | Jr | Oakmont | 18:30.76 | 7:24 | |||||||
103 | Amanda Angel | Sr | Marysville | 18:37.25 | 7:27 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Davis | Jr | Whitney | 18:38.25 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Jenna Barba | Jr | Del Oro | 18:39.21 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Jourdan Henson | Sr | Rocklin | 18:43.58 | 7:29 | |||||||
107 | Alexis Hinejosa | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:45.49 | 7:30 | |||||||
108 | Emma Sanders | Jr | Colfax | 18:46.71 | 7:31 | |||||||
109 | Adrienne Duarte | Jr | McClatchy | 18:48.03 | 7:31 | |||||||
110 | Kendall Moxness | Jr | Central Valley | 18:52.34 | 7:33 | |||||||
111 | Emily Alderman | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:53.73 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Tyler Smith | Sr | Lincoln-L | 18:56.82 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Elise Rockwood | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:57.27 | 7:35 | 3/6 | 5/16 | 18/24 | ||||
114 | Emily Britt | Jr | Whitney | 18:58.94 | 7:36 | |||||||
115 | Rose Forbes | Jr | Colfax | 19:00.82 | 7:36 | |||||||
116 | Tara Budge | Sr | Lincoln-L | 19:01.15 | 7:36 | |||||||
117 | Elizabeth Ralph | Fr | Ponderosa | 19:04.65 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Skotnicki | Jr | Nevada Union | 19:06.29 | 7:39 | |||||||
119 | Emily Bursee | Jr | Folsom | 19:16.97 | 7:43 | |||||||
120 | Melanie Walsh | Sr | Whitney | 19:18.76 | 7:44 | |||||||
121 | Rebecca Sutera | Sr | Folsom | 19:21.67 | 7:45 | |||||||
122 | Dylan Farrell | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:27.74 | 7:47 | |||||||
123 | Sofia Fernandez | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:37.4 | 7:51 | 4/6 | 8/16 | 15/21 | ||||
124 | Lauren Shintaku | Jr | McClatchy | 19:41.69 | 7:53 | |||||||
125 | Lauren Russell | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:44.24 | 7:54 | |||||||
126 | Grace LaBudde | So | Colfax | 19:45.05 | 7:54 | |||||||
127 | Emma Bickford | Jr | Rocklin | 19:45.34 | 7:54 | |||||||
128 | Madeline Cramer | Jr | Colfax | 19:49.85 | 7:56 | |||||||
129 | McKenzie Kettwig | Jr | Colfax | 19:49.86 | 7:56 | |||||||
130 | Ashlinn Boyd | Sr | Central Valley | 19:53.87 | 7:58 | |||||||
131 | Kary Soubinh | Jr | McClatchy | 20:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
132 | Daniela Lam | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:01.12 | 8:00 | 5/6 | 9/16 | 14/18 | ||||
133 | Eva Shaw | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:05.69 | 8:02 | |||||||
134 | Mayanin Gallardo | Jr | Inderkum | 20:08.06 | 8:03 | |||||||
135 | Marissa Ostdiek | Jr | Folsom | 20:08.49 | 8:03 | |||||||
136 | Maya Corral | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:13.56 | 8:05 | |||||||
137 | Shelby Fary | So | Ponderosa | 20:16.93 | 8:07 | |||||||
138 | Linzee DeGraff | Jr | Marysville | 20:22.65 | 8:09 | |||||||
139 | Ella Peterman | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:25.81 | 8:10 | 6/6 | 10/16 | 13/15 | ||||
140 | Jessica Leontieff | Jr | Center | 20:31.16 | 8:12 | |||||||
141 | Larissa Beauchamp | Jr | Mira Loma | 20:33.32 | 8:13 | |||||||
142 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 20:34.81 | 8:14 | |||||||
143 | Stephanie Sanchez | Jr | Marysville | 20:45.42 | 8:18 | |||||||
144 | Coco Du | Jr | Capital Christian | 20:58.73 | 8:23 | |||||||
145 | Monica Cervantes | Sr | Chavez | 21:17.51 | 8:31 | |||||||
146 | Sydney O'Brien | Jr | Rocklin | 21:37.69 | 8:39 | |||||||
147 | Zoe Pryor | Sr | River City | 21:46.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
148 | Hannah Fox | Jr | Central Valley | 21:47.85 | 8:43 | |||||||
149 | Breanna Maslianka | Jr | Del Campo | 21:54.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
150 | Lauryn Mahoney | Jr | Lincoln-L | 22:02.18 | 8:49 | |||||||
151 | Kayla Hughes | Sr | Center | 22:05.64 | 8:50 | |||||||
152 | Makayla Moneybrake | So | Casa Roble | 22:07.42 | 8:51 | |||||||
153 | Lulu Craig | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 22:14.16 | 8:54 | |||||||
154 | Catalina Huestis | So | Center | 22:22.22 | 8:57 | |||||||
155 | Sassy Harper | Sr | Central Valley | 22:37.72 | 9:03 | |||||||
156 | Anastasia Hammet | Sr | Del Oro | 22:47.58 | 9:07 | |||||||
157 | Adia Williams | So | Capital Christian | 23:06.51 | 9:15 | |||||||
158 | Jessica Huddleston | Jr | Rocklin | 23:43.22 | 9:29 | |||||||
159 | Kim Kubisch | Jr | Central Valley | 25:23.05 | 10:09 | |||||||
160 | Kaylie Flatley | Jr | Central Valley | 25:23.07 | 10:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
75:06 15:01 6:01 |
55 | Haley Silva Jr 14:44 5:54 4 |
Cate Joaquin Fr 14:46 5:54 6 |
Hanna Hekkanen So 15:08 6:03 14 |
Isabella Fauria Jr 15:14 6:05 15 |
Emma Hollenbach Jr 15:15 6:06 16 |
Sophie DeBenedetti Sr 15:19 6:08 18 |
Noelle Lynch Sr 15:40 6:16 23 |
2 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 7-4-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
75:37 15:07 6:03 |
69 | Rachel Burgoyne Sr 14:47 5:55 8 |
Natasha Evans Sr 14:48 5:55 9 |
Maya Barragan Jr 15:06 6:02 13 |
Sophie Pelletier Jr 15:16 6:06 17 |
Abby Carter Jr 15:40 6:16 22 |
Kendall O'Daniel Sr 16:04 6:26 30 |
Kathleen Breeze Sr 16:08 6:27 31 |
3 | Woodcreek 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:12 |
77:10 15:26 6:10 |
94 | Lisa Irvine Jr 14:45 5:54 5 |
Samantha Barry Jr 15:03 6:01 11 |
Abigail Farr Jr 15:42 6:17 24 |
Melina McKee So 15:42 6:17 25 |
Lilly Gregg Jr 15:57 6:23 29 |
Jordan Roby Jr 16:40 6:40 41 |
Taylor White Sr 17:26 6:58 52 |
4 | Del Oro 1-2-4-4-4 Gap: 4:09 |
80:35 16:07 6:27 |
169 | Riley Chamberlain Fr 13:33 5:25 1 |
Hannah Wirth So 15:02 6:01 10 |
Sydni Dyer Jr 16:44 6:42 42 |
Ashley Carey So 17:34 7:01 55 |
Emma Hansen So 17:42 7:05 61 |
Anika Bragg Sr 17:46 7:06 63 |
Jenna Barba Jr 18:39 7:28 78 |
4 | Ponderosa 2-7-5-5-4 Gap: 2:59 |
81:44 16:21 6:32 |
169 | Natalie Wieland Fr 14:33 5:49 2 |
Natalie Norwood So 16:30 6:36 36 |
Hailey Price Jr 16:32 6:37 37 |
Ryin Streeter So 16:37 6:39 40 |
Justine Baumgartner So 17:32 7:01 54 |
Aislyn Hassey So 18:24 7:22 73 |
Elizabeth Ralph Fr 19:05 7:38 90 |
6 | El Camino (Sacramento) 8-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:50 |
82:29 16:30 6:36 |
190 | Claire Chaves So 15:04 6:02 12 |
Alyssa Barnes Sr 15:26 6:10 19 |
Abi McLean Jr 17:01 6:49 46 |
Carlin Coulam Sr 17:04 6:50 47 |
Sarah Tomlinson Sr 17:54 7:09 66 |
Dylan Farrell Sr 19:28 7:47 94 |
Maya Corral So 20:14 8:05 107 |
7 | McClatchy 3-8-8-7-7 Gap: 3:31 |
84:38 16:56 6:46 |
227 | Julia Hecky So 14:39 5:52 3 |
Megan Poon Sr 16:45 6:42 43 |
Camille Combrink Jr 17:22 6:57 50 |
Clara McNatt Jr 17:41 7:05 60 |
Astrid Sanchez Jr 18:10 7:16 71 |
Adrienne Duarte Jr 18:48 7:31 82 |
Lauren Shintaku Jr 19:42 7:53 96 |
8 | Lincoln-L 6-6-7-8-8 Gap: 4:10 |
85:34 17:07 6:51 |
249 | Destiny Everett Sr 14:47 5:55 7 |
Saedy Williamson Sr 15:42 6:17 26 |
Peyton Derepentig Fr 17:23 6:57 51 |
Alexis Hinejosa Jr 18:45 7:30 80 |
Tyler Smith Sr 18:57 7:35 85 |
Tara Budge Sr 19:01 7:36 89 |
Lauryn Mahoney Jr 22:02 8:49 112 |
9 | Bella Vista 16-14-13-12-9 Gap: 0:35 |
87:44 17:33 7:01 |
282 | Jordyn Centerwall Sr 17:12 6:53 48 |
Jaime Mabbutt Sr 17:31 7:00 53 |
Jordan Grafton Sr 17:37 7:03 58 |
Natalie Dinin Jr 17:39 7:04 59 |
Haley Bartlett Jr 17:46 7:06 64 |
Samantha Cutts Sr 18:09 7:16 70 |
Emily Alderman Jr 18:54 7:33 84 |
9 | Rocklin 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:17 |
87:21 17:28 6:59 |
282 | Pearl Burton Sr 15:29 6:12 20 |
Annalise Gonzales So 15:48 6:19 27 |
Jessica Bullock Jr 17:36 7:02 57 |
Jourdan Henson Sr 18:44 7:29 79 |
Emma Bickford Jr 19:45 7:54 99 |
Sydney O'Brien Jr 21:38 8:39 110 |
Jessica Huddleston Jr 23:43 9:29 114 |
11 | Inderkum 13-12-10-10-11 Gap: 3:45 |
88:27 17:41 7:05 |
297 | Megan Fenner So 16:23 6:33 34 |
Emily Fenner So 16:35 6:38 38 |
Anna Nicholas So 16:55 6:46 45 |
Veda Fanning Jr 18:26 7:23 75 |
Mayanin Gallardo Jr 20:08 8:03 105 |
||
12 | Oakmont 12-11-11-11-12 Gap: 4:17 |
89:23 17:53 7:09 |
309 | Ashley Mendenhall Sr 16:17 6:31 33 |
Xiana Avalos Jr 16:25 6:34 35 |
Pippa Weber Jr 17:35 7:02 56 |
Shannon Tinoco Jr 18:31 7:24 76 |
Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr 20:35 8:14 109 |
||
13 | Whitney 11-13-13-14-13 Gap: 2:48 |
89:20 17:52 7:09 |
323 | Brooke Giorgi Jr 16:11 6:29 32 |
Hannah Lee Jr 17:44 7:06 62 |
Katelynne Finta Jr 17:48 7:07 65 |
Sarah Davis Jr 18:38 7:27 77 |
Emily Britt Jr 18:59 7:36 87 |
Melanie Walsh Sr 19:19 7:44 92 |
|
14 | Pleasant Grove 10-10-12-13-14 Gap: 4:27 |
90:06 18:01 7:12 |
333 | Suvi Hollenbach Fr 15:34 6:14 21 |
Mykell Bouwhuis Jr 15:56 6:22 28 |
Elise Rockwood Jr 18:57 7:35 86 |
Sofia Fernandez So 19:37 7:51 95 |
Daniela Lam Jr 20:01 8:00 103 |
Ella Peterman Jr 20:26 8:10 108 |
|
15 | Folsom 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:42 |
90:39 18:08 7:15 |
344 | McKayla Hodson Sr 16:35 6:38 39 |
Kylie Crebar Jr 17:59 7:12 68 |
Elizabeth O'Donnell Jr 18:24 7:21 72 |
Elyssa Igoe Jr 18:24 7:22 74 |
Emily Bursee Jr 19:17 7:43 91 |
Rebecca Sutera Sr 19:22 7:45 93 |
Marissa Ostdiek Jr 20:08 8:03 106 |
16 | Granite Bay 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:16 |
92:43 18:33 7:25 |
381 | Cate Snedecor Sr 16:50 6:44 44 |
Nicole Macres Jr 17:56 7:11 67 |
Nicole Criscione Jr 18:07 7:15 69 |
Lauren Russell Sr 19:44 7:54 97 |
Eva Shaw Jr 20:06 8:02 104 |
||
17 | Colfax 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:30 |
94:42 18:56 7:35 |
416 | Sierra Hagen Sr 17:20 6:56 49 |
Emma Sanders Jr 18:47 7:31 81 |
Rose Forbes Jr 19:01 7:36 88 |
Grace LaBudde So 19:45 7:54 98 |
Madeline Cramer Jr 19:50 7:56 100 |
McKenzie Kettwig Jr 19:50 7:56 101 |
|
18 | Central Valley 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:31 |
108:35 21:43 8:41 |
524 | Kendall Moxness Jr 18:52 7:33 83 |
Ashlinn Boyd Sr 19:54 7:58 102 |
Hannah Fox Jr 21:48 8:43 111 |
Sassy Harper Sr 22:38 9:03 113 |
Kim Kubisch Jr 25:23 10:09 115 |
Kaylie Flatley Jr 25:23 10:09 116 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Connover | Jr | Oak Ridge | 16:45.16 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Maddie Lasher | Jr | Placer | 17:04.21 | 6:50 | |||||||
3 | Nicole McBride | Jr | St Francis | 17:27.05 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Arabella Perez | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:28.58 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Kate Haydon | Jr | Placer | 17:31.59 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Cassidy Lourim | Sr | St Francis | 17:37.24 | 7:03 | |||||||
7 | Lilly O'Gara | So | St Francis | 17:49.59 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Elizabeth Ramm | Jr | St Francis | 17:51.09 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Morgan Watson | Sr | St Francis | 17:54.74 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Allison Prestwich | So | St Francis | 17:57.32 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Bridgette Kemp | Jr | St Francis | 18:00.26 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Marisa Petersen | Jr | St Francis | 18:07.77 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Maddy Jordan | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:28.16 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Kaidin James | Jr | Oakmont | 18:33.74 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Isabella Acosta | Jr | St Francis | 18:33.88 | 7:26 | |||||||
16 | Jacky Torres | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:50.73 | 7:32 | |||||||
17 | Bridget Mattle | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:01.01 | 7:36 | 1/7 | 6/16 | 7/16 | ||||
18 | Ryan Sauve | So | Del Oro | 19:03.42 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Courtney Heller | Sr | Oak Ridge | 19:03.63 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Olivia Sauer | So | Whitney | 19:03.64 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Isabel Simmons | So | Whitney | 19:04.25 | 7:38 | |||||||
22 | Alisa Rossetti | Jr | Del Oro | 19:12.78 | 7:41 | |||||||
23 | Cailin Fitzgerald | Fr | Whitney | 19:17.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Cassidy Ransford | So | Whitney | 19:18.64 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Amanda Scribner | So | Del Oro | 19:22.66 | 7:45 | |||||||
26 | Jolie La Frenier | Jr | Del Oro | 19:39.73 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Isabella Nijmeh | So | Whitney | 19:44.18 | 7:54 | |||||||
28 | Meghan Ladd | Jr | St Francis | 19:48.56 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Kayla Manduca | So | Del Oro | 19:51.57 | 7:57 | |||||||
30 | Natalie Head | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:55.54 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Julia Scott | Jr | Del Oro | 19:57.36 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Raquel Mendez | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:58.07 | 7:59 | |||||||
33 | Bianca Gill | So | Whitney | 20:00.43 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Ashlyn Fujioka | Fr | Whitney | 20:01.44 | 8:01 | |||||||
35 | Arianna Ong | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:05.73 | 8:02 | |||||||
36 | Becca Nelson | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:14.22 | 8:06 | |||||||
37 | Paige Main | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:20.08 | 8:08 | |||||||
38 | Alissa Macloon | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:21.75 | 8:09 | |||||||
39 | Sofia Ramos | Jr | Placer | 20:27.37 | 8:11 | |||||||
40 | Charmay Hoang | So | River City | 20:27.49 | 8:11 | |||||||
41 | Reagan Dolan | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:28.81 | 8:12 | |||||||
42 | Alicia Paez | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:34.01 | 8:14 | |||||||
43 | Miranda Morrar | Fr | Whitney | 20:35.54 | 8:14 | |||||||
44 | Savannah Haeckel | Fr | Central Valley | 20:36.44 | 8:15 | |||||||
45 | Catherine Gordon | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:36.61 | 8:15 | |||||||
46 | Iliana Becerra | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:36.68 | 8:15 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 8/14 | 21:19 (0:42) |
21:19 (0:42) |
20:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
47 | Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:37.78 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Alicia Chiang | So | Whitney | 20:39.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
49 | Zoe Cook | So | Whitney | 20:50.02 | 8:20 | |||||||
50 | Kyndel Olson | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:51.06 | 8:20 | |||||||
51 | Carolina Bazan | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:52.67 | 8:21 | |||||||
52 | Madison Fahning | Jr | Del Oro | 20:54.24 | 8:22 | |||||||
53 | Skylar Strawn | So | St Francis | 20:54.48 | 8:22 | |||||||
54 | Kailey Fallbeck | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:57.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Kate Fernandez | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:02.44 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Marissa Lomeli | So | Central Valley | 21:02.87 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Cecilia Pham | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:03.86 | 8:26 | 3/7 | 12/16 | 7/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
58 | Isabelle Nguyen | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:50.76 | 8:44 | 4/7 | 13/16 | 6/9 | 24:04 (2:13) |
24:04 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Sophia Breslau | Jr | St Francis | 22:00.72 | 8:48 | |||||||
60 | Rose Giblin Vance | Jr | St Francis | 22:19.39 | 8:56 | |||||||
61 | Bella Silva | Jr | St Francis | 22:32.64 | 9:01 | |||||||
62 | Jacy Lovins | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:45.23 | 9:06 | |||||||
63 | Madeline Snoke | Sr | Mira Loma | 22:53.01 | 9:09 | |||||||
64 | Abigail Canafe | Jr | Mira Loma | 22:58.12 | 9:11 | |||||||
65 | Levani Villanueva | So | River City | 23:04.78 | 9:14 | |||||||
66 | Skylar Jones | Fr | Whitney | 23:09.39 | 9:16 | |||||||
67 | Mary Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 23:13.46 | 9:17 | |||||||
68 | Esmeralda Rosas | So | Cristo Rey | 23:28.71 | 9:23 | |||||||
69 | Kaylee Watson | Jr | Granite Bay | 23:32.26 | 9:25 | |||||||
70 | Natalie Chekmareva | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:35.97 | 9:26 | 5/7 | 14/16 | 6/8 | 23:39 (0:03) |
23:39 (0:03) |
23:39 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
71 | Elanor Freeman | Jr | Oakmont | 23:40.34 | 9:28 | |||||||
72 | Ashleigh Mitchell | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:41.51 | 9:29 | |||||||
73 | Shelby Long | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:48.44 | 9:31 | 6/7 | 15/16 | 6/6 | 20:26 | 20:26 | 20:26 | |
74 | Gabriela Rossetti | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:03.19 | 9:37 | |||||||
75 | Millie Hinson | Sr | Lincoln-L | 24:16.14 | 9:42 | |||||||
76 | Yesenia Herrera | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 24:25.64 | 9:46 | 7/7 | 16/16 | 5/5 | 23:31 | 23:31 | ||
77 | Athena Kelly | So | River City | 24:34.92 | 9:50 | |||||||
78 | Becca Davis | Sr | Oakmont | 24:40.08 | 9:52 | |||||||
79 | Kyra Golightly | Sr | River City | 25:59.57 | 10:24 | |||||||
80 | Rachel Westrup | Jr | Mira Loma | 27:30.7 | 11:00 | |||||||
81 | Phoenix Hemesi | Sr | Woodcreek | 28:31.15 | 11:24 | |||||||
82 | Abigail Saelee | Sr | River City | 29:33.85 | 11:50 | |||||||
83 | Jazmin Miranda | So | Cristo Rey | 29:36.43 | 11:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
88:40 17:44 7:06 |
15 | Nicole McBride Jr 17:27 6:59 1 |
Cassidy Lourim Sr 17:37 7:03 2 |
Lilly O'Gara So 17:50 7:08 3 |
Elizabeth Ramm Jr 17:51 7:08 4 |
Morgan Watson Sr 17:55 7:10 5 |
Allison Prestwich So 17:57 7:11 6 |
Bridgette Kemp Jr 18:00 7:12 7 |
2 | Whitney 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
96:28 19:18 7:43 |
75 | Olivia Sauer So 19:04 7:37 12 |
Isabel Simmons So 19:04 7:38 13 |
Cailin Fitzgerald Fr 19:17 7:43 15 |
Cassidy Ransford So 19:19 7:43 16 |
Isabella Nijmeh So 19:44 7:54 19 |
Bianca Gill So 20:00 8:00 24 |
Ashlyn Fujioka Fr 20:01 8:01 25 |
3 | Del Oro 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
97:10 19:26 7:46 |
80 | Ryan Sauve So 19:03 7:37 11 |
Alisa Rossetti Jr 19:13 7:41 14 |
Amanda Scribner So 19:23 7:45 17 |
Jolie La Frenier Jr 19:40 7:52 18 |
Kayla Manduca So 19:52 7:57 20 |
Julia Scott Jr 19:57 7:59 22 |
Madison Fahning Jr 20:54 8:22 35 |
4 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-4-4 Gap: 2:06 |
98:11 19:38 7:51 |
99 | Maddy Jordan Jr 18:28 7:23 8 |
Jacky Torres Jr 18:51 7:32 9 |
Raquel Mendez Jr 19:58 7:59 23 |
Paige Main Sr 20:20 8:08 28 |
Alicia Paez Sr 20:34 8:14 31 |
Catherine Gordon Jr 20:37 8:15 32 |
Kyndel Olson Jr 20:51 8:20 34 |
5 | Granite Bay 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:18 |
104:54 20:59 8:24 |
156 | Natalie Head Jr 19:56 7:58 21 |
Becca Nelson Jr 20:14 8:06 27 |
Reagan Dolan Jr 20:29 8:12 30 |
Kate Fernandez Jr 21:02 8:25 36 |
Mary Wiederhold Jr 23:13 9:17 42 |
Kaylee Watson Jr 23:32 9:25 43 |
|
6 | Pleasant Grove 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:35 |
106:08 21:14 8:29 |
162 | Bridget Mattle Jr 19:01 7:36 10 |
Iliana Becerra Jr 20:37 8:15 33 |
Cecilia Pham Jr 21:04 8:26 37 |
Isabelle Nguyen Jr 21:51 8:44 38 |
Natalie Chekmareva Jr 23:36 9:26 44 |
Shelby Long Jr 23:48 9:31 45 |
Yesenia Herrera Jr 24:26 9:46 47 |
7 | Mira Loma 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 7:25 |
117:31 23:30 9:24 |
201 | Arianna Ong Sr 20:06 8:02 26 |
Madeline Snoke Sr 22:53 9:09 39 |
Abigail Canafe Jr 22:58 9:11 40 |
Gabriela Rossetti Jr 24:03 9:37 46 |
Rachel Westrup Jr 27:31 11:00 50 |
||
8 | River City 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 9:06 |
123:41 24:44 9:54 |
218 | Charmay Hoang So 20:27 8:11 29 |
Levani Villanueva So 23:05 9:14 41 |
Athena Kelly So 24:35 9:50 48 |
Kyra Golightly Sr 26:00 10:24 49 |
Abigail Saelee Sr 29:34 11:50 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Fletcher | So | Oak Ridge | 14:47.43 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Grace Lathrop | Fr | Whitney | 14:51.05 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Tatiana Cornejo | Fr | St Francis | 15:15.93 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Ava Maier | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:21.93 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Emily Castles | Fr | St Francis | 15:37.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Claire Silva | Fr | St Francis | 15:37.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Tiana Oliver | So | Oak Ridge | 15:52.75 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Alexandra Miller | So | Granite Bay | 15:59.26 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Ellicia La Madrid | So | Oakmont | 16:02.34 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Kirsten Ransford | So | Whitney | 16:04.91 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Jordan Gotham | So | Granite Bay | 16:06.23 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Natalie Eppler | Fr | Whitney | 16:09.43 | 6:28 | |||||||
13 | Anna Karlshoej | Fr | St Francis | 16:11.41 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Mackenzie Morgan | So | Nevada Union | 16:11.59 | 6:29 | |||||||
15 | Sephora Wontor | So | Nevada Union | 16:13.42 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Catie Timm | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:14.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Grace McGuckin | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:18.44 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Olivia Zanni | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:21.36 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Peyton Fisher | Fr | Oakmont | 16:22.14 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Cameron Bader | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:33.51 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Megan Schreck | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:35.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
22 | Caitlyn Sullivan | Fr | Nevada Union | 16:36.01 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Elena Collier | Fr | Whitney | 16:37.46 | 6:39 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Becker | So | Whitney | 16:38.03 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Kamden Sonoyama | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:38.62 | 6:39 | |||||||
26 | Cali Reese | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:38.74 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Grace Pierce | So | Whitney | 16:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Peyton Carson | Fr | St Francis | 16:43.08 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Tirza Cai | So | Folsom | 16:46.14 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 16:50.47 | 6:44 | |||||||
31 | Kammi Liu | So | Woodcreek | 16:51.31 | 6:45 | |||||||
32 | Alexys Jones | Fr | St Francis | 16:51.56 | 6:45 | |||||||
33 | McKenna Mckrell | Fr | St Francis | 16:55.84 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Sophia Martin | So | Woodcreek | 17:00.57 | 6:48 | |||||||
35 | Leila Swenson | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:03.38 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | McKenzie Childs | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:06.17 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Clara Klug | So | Woodcreek | 17:09.38 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Nora Smith | Fr | St Francis | 17:10.19 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Ava Lebeck | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:10.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Wright | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:10.88 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Allison Williams | Fr | St Francis | 17:11.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
42 | Erin Ayotte | Fr | St Francis | 17:12.82 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Haley Bedrin | So | Whitney | 17:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Chloe Baade | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:14.47 | 6:54 | |||||||
45 | Rebekah Heninger | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:15.46 | 6:54 | |||||||
46 | Sanya Gowda | Fr | Folsom | 17:15.89 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Taylor Chastain | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:16.23 | 6:54 | |||||||
48 | Lylah Book | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:22.29 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Riva Milner | So | Granite Bay | 17:27.67 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Vicki Gallegos | So | Bella Vista | 17:30.74 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Nayana Singh | So | Rocklin | 17:31.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Aylin Askin | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:32.09 | 7:01 | |||||||
53 | Molly Chambers | So | St Francis | 17:40.19 | 7:04 | |||||||
54 | Amelia Schulzkump | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:42.69 | 7:05 | |||||||
55 | Jaedyn Alford | Fr | St Francis | 17:46.98 | 7:07 | |||||||
56 | Kadie Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 17:48.27 | 7:07 | |||||||
57 | Kayla Baker | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:48.69 | 7:07 | |||||||
58 | Correia Olivia | Fr | McClatchy | 17:49.88 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Christina Behan | So | Bella Vista | 17:51.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Jill Heskett | Fr | St Francis | 17:52.95 | 7:09 | |||||||
61 | Larissa Yee | Fr | McClatchy | 17:53.28 | 7:09 | |||||||
62 | Alison Wright | So | Placer | 17:53.38 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Elena Moorehead | So | St Francis | 17:54.78 | 7:10 | |||||||
64 | Audrey Ralli | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:55.83 | 7:10 | |||||||
65 | Sam Sim | Fr | Oakmont | 17:57.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | Audrey Felsted | Fr | St Francis | 17:57.88 | 7:11 | |||||||
67 | Irene Hales | Fr | St Francis | 18:09.68 | 7:16 | |||||||
68 | Cerina Wagner | So | Del Oro | 18:15.49 | 7:18 | |||||||
69 | Chloe Moore | So | Placer | 18:16.01 | 7:18 | |||||||
70 | Chelsi Rowing | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:24.16 | 7:22 | 1/3 | 3/16 | 17/25 | ||||
71 | Caroline Smith | Fr | St Francis | 18:28.17 | 7:23 | |||||||
72 | Priya Shah | So | Bella Vista | 18:29.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
73 | Harper Johnston | Fr | McClatchy | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
74 | Abby Palko | So | St Francis | 18:31.06 | 7:24 | |||||||
75 | Izabel Quackenbush | So | St Francis | 18:33.23 | 7:25 | |||||||
76 | Hailey Kelly | Fr | Whitney | 18:34.95 | 7:26 | |||||||
77 | Sydney Black | Fr | Casa Roble | 18:35.61 | 7:26 | |||||||
78 | Lois Sison | Fr | Oakmont | 18:36.04 | 7:26 | |||||||
79 | Grace Holness | Fr | Placer | 18:38.23 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Isabelle Hanson | So | Placer | 18:40.85 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Alyssa Brown | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:41.31 | 7:29 | 2/3 | 4/16 | 13/24 | ||||
82 | Kyra Manley | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:42.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
83 | Abbie Rexroad | Fr | St Francis | 18:43.33 | 7:29 | |||||||
84 | Shaelyn Crichton | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:44.83 | 7:30 | |||||||
85 | Lucia Hernandez | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:47.35 | 7:31 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Wee | Fr | McClatchy | 18:48.34 | 7:31 | |||||||
87 | Constance O'Neal | Fr | Placer | 18:50.35 | 7:32 | |||||||
88 | Nishtha Shah | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 18:52.52 | 7:33 | |||||||
89 | Rachel Radcliff | So | Bella Vista | 18:57.29 | 7:35 | |||||||
90 | Lena Niemeyer | Fr | McClatchy | 18:57.93 | 7:35 | |||||||
91 | Isabella Henderson | Fr | St Francis | 18:59.25 | 7:36 | |||||||
92 | Madeline Fahey | So | St Francis | 19:00.56 | 7:36 | |||||||
93 | Alexis Barone | Fr | Rocklin | 19:00.84 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Audriana Daniels | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:00.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
95 | Jayden Smith | So | Granite Bay | 19:02.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
96 | Allyson Zuehlke | So | Woodcreek | 19:03.09 | 7:37 | |||||||
97 | Chelsea Herron | Fr | Bear River | 19:03.13 | 7:37 | |||||||
98 | Veronica Kim | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 19:08.88 | 7:40 | |||||||
99 | Akane Shimoyoshi | So | Folsom | 19:13.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
100 | Rachel Watson | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:17.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
101 | Bella Austin | Fr | St Francis | 19:19.53 | 7:44 | |||||||
102 | Isabella Verduzco | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 19:24.93 | 7:46 | |||||||
103 | Isabella Sharp | Fr | St Francis | 19:25.98 | 7:46 | |||||||
104 | Isabella Roses | Fr | St Francis | 19:28.07 | 7:47 | |||||||
105 | Nicole Su | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:30.79 | 7:48 | 3/3 | 7/16 | 13/24 | ||||
106 | Vivian Windsor | Fr | Oakmont | 19:34.95 | 7:50 | |||||||
107 | Angela Zhou | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 19:36.39 | 7:51 | |||||||
108 | Isabelle Sadorra | Fr | River City | 19:39.28 | 7:52 | |||||||
109 | Marae Swanson | So | Oakmont | 19:39.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
110 | Julia Blount | Fr | Folsom | 19:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
111 | Olivia Vincent | So | Woodcreek | 19:45.44 | 7:54 | |||||||
112 | Emma Rourke | So | Woodcreek | 19:45.87 | 7:54 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Canafe | Fr | Mira Loma | 19:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
114 | Harley Hill | So | Rocklin | 19:52.12 | 7:57 | |||||||
115 | Ava Johnson | So | Casa Roble | 19:53.81 | 7:58 | |||||||
116 | Katherine Kaff | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:54.22 | 7:58 | |||||||
117 | Ayden Subjeck | So | Oak Ridge | 19:54.43 | 7:58 | |||||||
118 | Ashlyn Fernandez | Fr | Lincoln-L | 19:54.59 | 7:58 | |||||||
119 | Jordie Carnahan | So | Ponderosa | 19:58.92 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Madison Wilcher | Fr | Rocklin | 20:02.96 | 8:01 | |||||||
121 | Riley Jason | Fr | Casa Roble | 20:05.05 | 8:02 | |||||||
122 | Katelyn Anderson | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:05.26 | 8:02 | |||||||
123 | Ellie Shearer | So | Ponderosa | 20:06.88 | 8:03 | |||||||
124 | Paige Watson | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:07.85 | 8:03 | |||||||
125 | Mia May | Fr | Inderkum | 20:11.02 | 8:04 | |||||||
126 | Lauren Yerkes | So | Rocklin | 20:17.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
127 | Brielle Martin | So | Del Oro | 20:21.97 | 8:09 | |||||||
128 | Sara Delgado | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:24.26 | 8:10 | |||||||
129 | Hannah Freund | Fr | St Francis | 20:29.36 | 8:12 | |||||||
130 | Camille Dominguez | So | River City | 20:33.83 | 8:14 | |||||||
131 | Katrina Koepke | So | Inderkum | 20:35.51 | 8:14 | |||||||
132 | Madeline Woodard | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 20:36.01 | 8:14 | |||||||
133 | Sophia Henning | Fr | Del Oro | 20:39.24 | 8:16 | |||||||
134 | Tesa Federizo | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:41.89 | 8:17 | |||||||
135 | Rebecca Templeton | Fr | Roseville | 20:42.76 | 8:17 | |||||||
136 | Marissa Vinther | So | Roseville | 20:42.83 | 8:17 | |||||||
137 | Emily Cohen | So | Ponderosa | 20:43.18 | 8:17 | |||||||
138 | Courtlyn Wells | Fr | Folsom | 20:44.07 | 8:18 | |||||||
139 | Ashley Martinez | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 20:45.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
140 | Helaena Staebler | Fr | Rocklin | 20:47.15 | 8:19 | |||||||
141 | Annablelle Brown | Fr | Oak Ridge | 20:48.48 | 8:19 | |||||||
142 | Olivia Wetch | Fr | St Francis | 20:53.82 | 8:22 | |||||||
143 | Delaney Dougherty | Fr | St Francis | 20:55.16 | 8:22 | |||||||
144 | Christiana Westberg | So | Roseville | 20:58.96 | 8:24 | |||||||
145 | Ashley Barry | So | Woodcreek | 21:00.83 | 8:24 | |||||||
146 | Danielle Hann | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
147 | Bridget Herbert | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 21:02.46 | 8:25 | |||||||
148 | Isabela Tuazon | Fr | St Francis | 21:03.46 | 8:25 | |||||||
149 | Simone Sagay | Fr | St Francis | 21:04.54 | 8:26 | |||||||
150 | Ava Flannery | Fr | Folsom | 21:09.92 | 8:28 | |||||||
151 | Ella Turkie | So | McClatchy | 21:10.34 | 8:28 | |||||||
152 | Kimmi Wang | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 21:11.91 | 8:29 | |||||||
153 | Zoe Haskins | Fr | Placer | 21:12.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
154 | Elyse Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 21:27.01 | 8:35 | |||||||
155 | Emma may Gordon | Fr | St Francis | 21:29.72 | 8:36 | |||||||
156 | Samantha Timm | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 21:30.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
157 | Ava Wisner | Fr | St Francis | 21:30.53 | 8:36 | |||||||
158 | Annaliese Canafe | So | Mira Loma | 21:33.13 | 8:37 | |||||||
159 | Alyssa Jane | So | Ponderosa | 21:35.77 | 8:38 | |||||||
160 | Rachel Jenness-Hobbs | Fr | Roseville | 21:40.58 | 8:40 | |||||||
161 | Brecken Bartells | Fr | Inderkum | 21:42.47 | 8:41 | |||||||
162 | Hannah Bettencourt | Fr | Roseville | 21:43.25 | 8:41 | |||||||
163 | Liv Haugrud | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:47.42 | 8:43 | |||||||
164 | Neeva Deacon | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 21:48.33 | 8:43 | |||||||
165 | Adelina Armijo | Fr | River City | 22:01.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
166 | Billie Cooper | Fr | McClatchy | 22:10.63 | 8:52 | |||||||
167 | Carlie Colonnello | Fr | St Francis | 22:20.15 | 8:56 | |||||||
168 | Sydney Greene | Fr | Placer | 22:38.11 | 9:03 | |||||||
169 | Sara Borchert | So | Bear River | 22:47.32 | 9:07 | |||||||
170 | Alicia Avila | So | Lincoln-L | 22:49.11 | 9:08 | |||||||
171 | Rachel Nunn | So | Oakmont | 22:56.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
172 | Riley Centerwall | So | Bella Vista | 22:57.52 | 9:11 | |||||||
173 | Megan Mcdaniel | Fr | Bear River | 23:06.49 | 9:15 | |||||||
174 | Kayla Whiteaker | Fr | Placer | 23:13.77 | 9:18 | |||||||
175 | Victoria Suchomel | Fr | Del Oro | 23:18.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
176 | Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss | So | Bear River | 23:31.99 | 9:25 | |||||||
177 | Veronika Jaecks | So | Mira Loma | 23:49.79 | 9:32 | |||||||
178 | Jeriah Dunn | So | River City | 24:10.16 | 9:40 | |||||||
179 | Kari Alexander | So | Del Oro | 24:23.21 | 9:45 | |||||||
180 | Chloe Brown | Fr | St Francis | 24:29.12 | 9:48 | |||||||
181 | Rachel Skupien | So | Inderkum | 24:32.08 | 9:49 | |||||||
182 | Emily Trevino | Fr | Rocklin | 25:40.2 | 10:16 | |||||||
183 | Sophia Malloy | Fr | Mira Loma | 25:48.73 | 10:19 | |||||||
184 | Avery Boyken | So | Mira Loma | 25:56.12 | 10:22 | |||||||
185 | Krista Miner | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 25:59.39 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.