Pleasant Grove Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/16/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alina Solis | Fr | F/S | 15:02.3 | 7:10 | 2.1 | 28/48 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/6 | |||||
Allison Myers | Fr | F/S | 13:42.2 | 6:32 | 2.1 | 1/48 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/12 | |||||
Alyssa Brown | So | F/S | 14:57.6 | 7:07 | 2.1 | 27/48 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/6 | |||||
Bridgete Schramm | So | F/S | 14:42.5 | 7:00 | 2.1 | 13/48 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/8 | 15:08 (0:26,2.8) |
15:08 (0:26,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
CoCo Russell | Fr | F/S | 15:52.8 | 7:34 | 2.1 | 43/48 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/5 | |||||
Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | V | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 54/76 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 17/17 | 21:10.9 | 21:10.9 | 21:10.9 | 20:21 | |
Riana Azevedo | Jr | JV | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 10/82 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 5/17 | 20:59 | ||||
Suvi Hollenbach | So | F/S | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | 2.1 | 15/48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/6 | |||||
Tyra Bell | Fr | F/S | 16:11.6 | 7:43 | 2.1 | 46/48 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 3/6 | 73:08 1:20 |
2.1 | 6:58 | 6:32 | 7:10 | 68 | 6:55 | 79:14 (6:06,7.7) |
72:09 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Allison Myers (1), Bridgete Schramm (11), Suvi Hollenbach (13), Alyssa Brown (21), Alina Solis (22) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Jr | Gregori | 18:27.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Abigail Fletcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Ava Maier | So | Oak Ridge | 19:07.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Anna McNatt | Fr | McClatchy | 19:13.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Molly Dreher | Sr | McClatchy | 19:24.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Kayla Rutz | So | Oak Ridge | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Chloe Cook | Fr | Gregori | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
9 | Quinn Walker | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Lisa Irvine | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:44.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Annalise Gonzales | Jr | Rocklin | 19:48.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Julia Heckey | Jr | McClatchy | 19:50.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis | 19:51.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Tiana Oliver | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:53.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Skyler Tatum | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:00.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
16 | Abigail Farr | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:02.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Surina Beal | Sr | Davis | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Sanya Gowda | So | Folsom | 20:12.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
20 | Emily Aronhalt | So | Inderkum | 20:19.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Emily Castles | So | Davis | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Norah Dulaney | Fr | Davis | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Samantha Barry | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:38.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:40.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Fatima Chavez | Jr | Turlock | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
26 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Elizabeth Richey | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:49.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Melina McKee | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:50.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Wright | So | Oak Ridge | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Camille Combrink | Sr | McClatchy | 21:13.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
32 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Kaiya Pena | Fr | Woodcreek | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 21:24.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis | 21:28.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Dudek | Fr | Folsom | 21:31.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Megan Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Alisa Zhdanov | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Sofiya Ollamova | So | Lincoln (S) | 21:54.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Aliyah Williams | So | Enochs | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
42 | Elizabeth Nguyen | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:01.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Cristina Leanos | So | Armijo | 22:02.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
44 | Abby Gladwell | Sr | Oak Ridge | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
45 | Emily Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
46 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:08.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:10.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
48 | Andrea Gonzalez | So | Turlock | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Amari Robb | So | Folsom | 22:18.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Kylie Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 22:20.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Julia Blount | So | Folsom | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
52 | Noheli Ron | Jr | Modesto | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Shawnique Payne-Wi | Jr | Gregori | 22:36.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 17/17 | 21:10.9 | 21:10.9 | 21:10.9 | |
55 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:40.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 22:40.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Skelton | So | Lincoln (S) | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Kary Soubinh | Sr | McClatchy | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Eliana Moreno | So | Turlock | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Emma Roybal | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:44.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
61 | Kathy Nguyen | So | Sheldon (CA) | 22:44.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Sandra Tovar | Sr | Turlock | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Olivia Zanni | So | Woodcreek | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Cynthia Varela | Jr | Turlock | 23:00.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
65 | Avery Hayes | Jr | Turlock | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Kylee Redman | So | Turlock | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Mercedes Magana | Jr | Gregori | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Assul Coss | Sr | Gregori | 23:27.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
69 | Marissa Jaime | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 23:36.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
70 | Jenna Cecil | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:37.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
71 | Ally Escamilla | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:38.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
72 | Taylor Lewis | So | Lincoln (S) | 23:48 | 7:41 | |||||||
73 | Danyka Burrill | So | Sheldon (CA) | 23:58.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
74 | Iris Camacho | Sr | Enochs | 24:14.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Emma Lawler | So | Folsom | 24:15.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
76 | Akane Shimoyoshi | Jr | Folsom | 24:15.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 21:02.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 21:19.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Grace Harrison | Sr | St Francis | 21:40.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Clara Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis | 21:43.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
7 | Courtney Aitken | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 21:48.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Nicole McBride | Sr | St Francis | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis | 22:05.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 22:08.1 | 7:08 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 5/17 | ||||
11 | McKenna Mckrell | So | St Francis | 22:14.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Haley Bedrin | Jr | Whitney | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Cali Reese | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 22:34.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis | 22:36.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Sabrina Terando | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
17 | Autum Legge | Jr | Nevada Union | 22:50.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 22:52.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
19 | Beverly Rubio | Jr | Pitman | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Lilly O'Gara | Jr | St Francis | 22:57.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis | 22:59.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 23:11.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
25 | Madeline Buzbee | Jr | Davis | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
26 | Yvette Gonzalez | Sr | Pitman | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kammi Liu | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
28 | Emma White | Jr | Davis | 23:15.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Grecia Ayala | Jr | Atwater | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Roby | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:20.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Annalia Rodriguez | Sr | Pitman | 23:26.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
33 | Christina Behan | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
34 | Emily Peterson | Jr | Whitney | 23:37.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Haley Bartlett | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Katie Hardwicke | Jr | Rio Americano | 23:54.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Olivia Vincent | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Olivia Sauer | Jr | Whitney | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Catherine Gordon | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:08.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
40 | Katelynne Finta | Sr | Whitney | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Yaritza Ronces | Jr | Pitman | 24:13.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Priya Shah | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:16.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
43 | Vicki Gallegos | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:20.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Martin | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:23.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Arias | Sr | Atwater | 24:38.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Lily Hallenbeck | Fr | Nevada Union | 24:38.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
47 | Natalie Manzo | Sr | Atwater | 24:42.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Marlaina Lascano | Jr | Pitman | 24:45.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Lake | Fr | Nevada Union | 25:01.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Marisa Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 25:08.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Alissa Macloon | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:28.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
52 | Michelle Moshirnia | Sr | Pitman | 25:35.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Eryella Martignago | So | Nevada Union | 25:36.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
54 | Emily Britt | Sr | Whitney | 25:43.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Ryan Sauve | Jr | Del Oro | 25:52.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Alicia Chiang | Jr | Whitney | 25:54.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
57 | Adriana Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
58 | Shanti Murrieta | Jr | Pitman | 26:01.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
59 | Eliza Barocio | Sr | Atwater | 26:11.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
60 | Madison Fahning | Sr | Del Oro | 26:12.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
61 | Sophia Henning | So | Del Oro | 26:18.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Riley Centerwall | Jr | Bella Vista | 26:24.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
63 | Maria Yup | Jr | Hughson | 26:25.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
64 | Meghan Kaff | Sr | Woodcreek | 26:32.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
65 | Paris Wu | Sr | Will C. Wood | 26:46.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Lapsley | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:04.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Mejia | Sr | Ripon | 27:07.8 | 8:45 | |||||||
68 | Antonina Perekopskiy | Jr | Bella Vista | 27:27.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
69 | Hannah West | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:29.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
70 | Olivia Morris | Jr | Ripon | 27:44.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
71 | Kate Villegas | Jr | Ripon | 27:53.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
72 | Claudia Reyna | Jr | Atwater | 28:09.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
73 | Addisyn Allen | Fr | Manteca | 28:22.3 | 9:09 | |||||||
74 | Sophia Lance | Fr | Nevada Union | 28:57.2 | 9:20 | |||||||
75 | Emma Totaro | Sr | Whitney | 29:04 | 9:23 | |||||||
76 | Anna Brown | Jr | Hughson | 29:19.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
77 | Maria Cremades | Jr | Will C. Wood | 29:32.6 | 9:32 | |||||||
78 | Makayla Fawson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 29:40.3 | 9:34 | |||||||
79 | Anastasia Earnest | Sr | Hughson | 30:34.1 | 9:52 | |||||||
80 | Valerie Hernandez | Sr | Will C. Wood | 31:50.4 | 10:16 | |||||||
81 | Heather England | Sr | Will C. Wood | 31:51 | 10:16 | |||||||
82 | Zara Alam | Sr | Will C. Wood | 40:38.5 | 13:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:42.2 | 6:32 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/12 | ||||
2 | Lexie Gomez | Fr | Gregori | 13:51.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
3 | Loralye Clements | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:09.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Aaliyah Hill | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:21.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Amie Huang | Fr | Davis | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
6 | Grace Dwyer | So | Davis | 14:25.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Phynix Dacuycuy | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 14:29 | 6:54 | |||||||
8 | Kaia Michaelis | So | Davis | 14:34.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Sophia Xu | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:37.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Brianna Cortez | So | Gregori | 14:37.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
11 | Mora Collins | So | Gregori | 14:38 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Kamden Sonoyama | So | Woodcreek | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
13 | Bridgete Schramm | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:42.5 | 7:00 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/8 | 15:08 (0:26) |
15:08 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Anna Kelly | Fr | Davis | 14:43.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
15 | Suvi Hollenbach | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/6 | ||||
16 | Leah Gibbs | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:43.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
17 | Paige Ewell | So | Gregori | 14:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
18 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 14:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Norma Lara | So | Gregori | 14:45.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Isabella Villa | So | Monterey Trail | 14:45.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
21 | Lily Marshall | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 14:46.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
22 | Sia Sama | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:46.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
23 | Adamari Ron | Fr | Modesto | 14:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
24 | Leslie Alaniz | Fr | Modesto | 14:49.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
25 | Gabriella Sanchez | So | Turlock | 14:54.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Ariana Puccini | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 14:54.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Brown | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:57.6 | 7:07 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/6 | ||||
28 | Alina Solis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:02.3 | 7:10 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/6 | ||||
29 | Yasmine Garcia | So | Modesto | 15:03.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Barajas | So | Modesto | 15:03.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
32 | Krystol Newton | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:04.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
33 | Grace Swanberg | So | Gregori | 15:06.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
34 | Alanna Laverty | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:15.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
35 | Rebecca Chang | So | Davis | 15:17.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
36 | Rebekah Heninger | So | Woodcreek | 15:20.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Lydia Mendoza | So | Franklin (EG) | 15:26.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Alexandra Iturrios | So | Modesto | 15:28.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Oslund | Fr | Davis | 15:32.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 15:33.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Mikaiya Philip | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:45.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
42 | Johana Dominguez | Fr | Modesto | 15:46.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | CoCo Russell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:52.8 | 7:34 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/5 | ||||
44 | Jasmin Vasquez | So | Modesto | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
45 | Ana Perez | Fr | Gregori | 16:05.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Tyra Bell | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:11.6 | 7:43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/5 | ||||
47 | Ruth Chew | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:55.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Nia Babbitt | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:07 | 8:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregori 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:54 |
72:37 14:31 6:55 |
50 | Lexie Gomez Fr 13:52 6:36 2 |
Brianna Cortez So 14:38 6:58 8 |
Mora Collins So 14:38 6:58 9 |
Paige Ewell So 14:44 7:01 15 |
Norma Lara So 14:45 7:02 16 |
Grace Swanberg So 15:07 7:12 26 |
Ana Perez Fr 16:05 7:40 37 |
2 | Davis 4-1-1-1-2 Gap: 0:40 |
73:13 14:39 6:58 |
52 | Amie Huang Fr 14:24 6:52 4 |
Grace Dwyer So 14:26 6:52 5 |
Kaia Michaelis So 14:35 6:57 6 |
Anna Kelly Fr 14:43 7:01 12 |
Eliza Meyer So 15:05 7:11 25 |
Rebecca Chang So 15:17 7:17 28 |
Jessica Oslund Fr 15:33 7:24 32 |
3 | Pleasant Grove 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
73:08 14:38 6:58 |
68 | Allison Myers Fr 13:42 6:32 1 |
Bridgete Schramm So 14:43 7:00 11 |
Suvi Hollenbach So 14:44 7:01 13 |
Alyssa Brown So 14:58 7:07 21 |
Alina Solis Fr 15:02 7:10 22 |
CoCo Russell Fr 15:53 7:34 35 |
Tyra Bell Fr 16:12 7:43 38 |
4 | Woodcreek 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:59 |
74:20 14:52 7:05 |
83 | Aaliyah Hill Fr 14:22 6:50 3 |
Kamden Sonoyama So 14:39 6:59 10 |
Leah Gibbs Fr 14:44 7:01 14 |
Alanna Laverty Fr 15:15 7:16 27 |
Rebekah Heninger So 15:21 7:18 29 |
||
5 | Franklin (EG) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:08 |
75:30 15:06 7:11 |
107 | Sophia Xu Fr 14:37 6:58 7 |
Sia Sama Fr 14:47 7:02 17 |
Ariana Puccini Fr 14:55 7:06 20 |
Lydia Mendoza So 15:26 7:21 30 |
Mikaiya Philip Fr 15:45 7:30 33 |
Ruth Chew Fr 16:56 8:04 39 |
Nia Babbitt Fr 17:07 8:09 40 |
6 | Modesto 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:41 |
75:12 15:02 7:10 |
115 | Adamari Ron Fr 14:47 7:02 18 |
Leslie Alaniz Fr 14:50 7:04 19 |
Yasmine Garcia So 15:03 7:10 23 |
Melissa Barajas So 15:03 7:10 24 |
Alexandra Iturrios So 15:28 7:22 31 |
Johana Dominguez Fr 15:47 7:31 34 |
Jasmin Vasquez So 15:56 7:35 36 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.