Hall High School Results from the CT State Open Championships at Wickham Park on 11/5/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Avery Allen Jr V 16:40 5:23 3.1 31/183 3/7 3/7 2/21 17:06
(0:26,2.5)
17:06
(0:26,2.5)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Colin Goldschmidt Jr V 17:08 5:32 3.1 51/183 5/7 5/7 3/20 17:55
(0:47,4.4)
17:18
(0:10,1.0)
16:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ethan Striff-Cave Jr V 17:12 5:33 3.1 57/183 6/7 6/7 1/20 17:22
(0:10,1.0)
17:12
(0:00,0.0)
17:03 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Isaac Mahler So V 16:30 5:19 3.1 26/183 2/7 2/7 5/26 17:05
(0:35,3.4)
16:52.8
(0:23,2.3)
16:44
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Joshua Burr Sr V 18:04 5:50 3.1 120/183 7/7 7/7 3/16 18:47.9
(0:44,3.9)
17:16 16:58 You ROCK! (LR)
Nathaniel Aronson Jr V 16:58 5:28 3.1 42/183 4/7 4/7 3/20 17:34
(0:36,3.4)
17:24.4
(0:26,2.5)
16:57 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Walker Beverly Sr V 16:13 5:14 3.1 9/183 1/7 1/7 8/60 16:29
(0:16,1.6)
16:14.4
(0:01,0.1)
15:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 83:29
0:55
3.1 5:23 5:14 5:32 112 5:20 85:36
(2:07,2.5)
82:17 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Walker Beverly (8), Isaac Mahler (17), Avery Allen (21), Nathaniel Aronson (30), Colin Goldschmidt (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gavin Sherry Sr Conard 15:16 4:55
2 Callum Sherry Sr Conard 15:22 4:57
3 Aidan Puffer Sr Manchester 15:25 4:58
4 Michael Bohlke Sr Newington 15:29 5:00
5 Luke Anthony Sr East Lyme 15:49 5:06
6 Eamon Burke Sr Xavier 15:55 5:08
7 Jack Martin Sr Avon 16:02 5:10
8 Nikita Omelchenko Sr Wilbur Cross 16:05 5:11
9 Walker Beverly Sr Hall High School 16:13 5:14 1/7 1/7 8/60 16:29
(0:16)
16:14
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Steven Hergenrother So Ridgefield 16:13 5:14
11 Luke Davis So Simsbury 16:16 5:15
12 Mason Beaudette Sr Amity 16:16 5:15
13 Justin Cascio Sr Lewis Mills 16:17 5:15
14 Nathan Cramer Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 16:21 5:16
15 Matthew Mcdonough Sr Ridgefield 16:21 5:16
16 Evan Boland Sr E.O. Smith 16:22 5:17
17 Griffin Mandirola So Suffield 16:23 5:17
18 Luke Stoffler Sr Tolland 16:23 5:17
19 Sean Barkasy Sr Manchester 16:23 5:17
20 Jack Dovaras Sr Ridgefield 16:23 5:17
21 Zachary Taubman Sr Staples 16:25 5:18
22 John O'keefe Sr Daniel Hand 16:25 5:18
23 Liam Calhoun Sr RHAM 16:26 5:18
24 Carver Morgan Sr Avon 16:27 5:18
25 Ryan Gagne Jr Wethersfield 16:30 5:19
26 Isaac Mahler So Hall High School 16:30 5:19 2/7 2/7 5/26 17:05
(0:35)
16:53
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Collin Walsh So New Milford 16:35 5:21
28 Brody Santagata Sr Xavier 16:36 5:21
29 Caleb Freeman Sr Haddam-Killingworth 16:38 5:22
30 Parker Paragas Sr Amity 16:38 5:22
31 Avery Allen Jr Hall High School 16:40 5:23 3/7 3/7 2/21 17:06
(0:26)
17:06
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Calvin Young Sr Joel Barlow 16:41 5:23
33 Benjamin Mickool Sr Ridgefield 16:48 5:25
34 Harrison Grenier Jr Daniel Hand 16:49 5:25
35 Joseph Accurso Sr Glastonbury 16:49 5:25
36 Brayden Bayek Jr Rocky Hill 16:50 5:26
37 Joshua Lesniak Sr Xavier 16:51 5:26
38 Henri Vieltojarvi Sr Ridgefield 16:52 5:26
39 Nicholas Montana Jr Daniel Hand 16:53 5:27
40 Alexander Ushchak Jr Xavier 16:54 5:27
41 Davis Anderson Sr Simsbury 16:55 5:27
42 Nathaniel Aronson Jr Hall High School 16:58 5:28 4/7 4/7 3/20 17:34
(0:36)
17:24
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Tyler Caron So Cheshire 16:59 5:29
44 Ben Lorenz So Staples 17:01 5:29
45 William Rodrigues Sr Shelton 17:04 5:30
46 Samuel Simko Sr Xavier 17:05 5:31
47 Michael Byrnes Jr Wilton 17:06 5:31
48 Michael Masotti Jr Guilford 17:06 5:31
49 Jalen St.fort Sr Staples 17:06 5:31
50 Damian Smith Jr Ellington 17:07 5:31
51 Colin Goldschmidt Jr Hall High School 17:08 5:32 5/7 5/7 3/20 17:55
(0:47)
17:18
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
52 Jake Nafis Jr Southington 17:09 5:32
53 Brendan Fant Jr East Lyme 17:10 5:32
54 Owen Delisle Sr Portland 17:10 5:32
55 Jack Dendinger Jr Canton 17:11 5:33
56 Cooper Capola Sr Weston 17:12 5:33
57 Ethan Striff-Cave Jr Hall High School 17:12 5:33 6/7 6/7 1/20 17:22
(0:10)
17:12
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Francis Porrini Jr Bristol Central 17:13 5:33
59 Bryan Martinez Sr Rocky Hill 17:14 5:34
60 Michael Strain Jr Griswold 17:14 5:34
61 Justin Shiffrin Sr Guilford 17:14 5:34
62 Evan O'rourke Sr Darien 17:14 5:34
63 Thomas Armistead Jr Avon 17:16 5:34
64 Rory Tarsy Sr Staples 17:16 5:34
65 Daniel Hilmer Sr Daniel Hand 17:16 5:34
66 Zachary Jelinek Sr Greenwich 17:17 5:35
67 Noah Robison Sr Staples 17:17 5:35
68 Owen Martin Fr Pomperaug 17:17 5:35
69 Devon Rosemark So Danbury 17:19 5:35
70 Angel Perez Sr Fairfield Prep 17:19 5:35
71 Alex Hansen So Guilford 17:20 5:35
72 Ethan Carty Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 17:22 5:36
73 Liam Fedigan Jr Jonathan Law 17:23 5:36
74 Colin Slavin Sr Woodland 17:23 5:36
75 Jack Odonnell Sr Avon 17:24 5:37
76 Alexander Czerkawski Sr Joel Barlow 17:25 5:37
77 Christian Zawislack So Greenwich 17:26 5:37
78 Carson Riley Sr Fitch 17:27 5:38
79 Luke Pacheco Jr Shelton 17:27 5:38
80 Drew Nafis Jr Southington 17:29 5:38
81 Ryan Schmid Jr Joel Barlow 17:30 5:39
82 Jacob Kirejczyk Sr Xavier 17:31 5:39
83 Noah Burgio Jr Conard 17:33 5:40
84 Coleman Love So Guilford 17:33 5:40
85 Sebastian Halpren Fr Wilbur Cross 17:33 5:40
86 Parker Cook So Old Saybrook 17:33 5:40
87 Michael Kraszewski Jr Hale Ray 17:33 5:40
88 Liam Mcgoldrick Sr Simsbury 17:34 5:40
89 Noah Krishnaswami Sr East Lyme 17:34 5:40
90 Lucas Strain Jr Griswold 17:35 5:40
91 Nicholas Bailey Sr Avon 17:36 5:41
92 Matthew Fleming Jr Staples 17:36 5:41
93 Benjamin Daniels So New Milford 17:37 5:41
94 Lucas Thompson Sr Simsbury 17:38 5:41
95 Caleb Curtis Sr Manchester 17:39 5:42
96 Alexander Lara Jr Haddam-Killingworth 17:39 5:42
97 Ben Schipul So New Milford 17:40 5:42
98 Nicholas Fusco Sr Terryville 17:42 5:43
99 Evan Bureau Fr Bethel 17:42 5:43
100 Sean Mccauley Fr East Lyme 17:42 5:43
101 Mason Jordan Sr Xavier 17:42 5:43
102 Jeremy Aprea Sr Shelton 17:43 5:43
103 Jacob Strain Jr Griswold 17:45 5:44
104 Israel Caro Sr East Catholic 17:45 5:44
105 Wolf Boone Sr Wilbur Cross 17:46 5:44
106 Matthias Galban Jr Joel Barlow 17:46 5:44
107 Kyle Harrington Sr Staples 17:47 5:44
108 Colin Reilly Jr St. Paul Catholic 17:48 5:45
109 Tyler Crabb Sr Norwich Free Academy 17:52 5:46
110 Williams Vargas Jr Kolbe Cathedral 17:56 5:47
111 Liam Edson Jr Ridgefield 17:56 5:47
112 Andrew Hedges Sr Haddam-Killingworth 17:58 5:48
113 Bretton Garrick Jr Guilford 17:58 5:48
114 Williams Lancaster Fr Avon 17:59 5:48
115 Jayden Opper Jr Shelton 18:00 5:48
116 Silas Gourley Jr Bolton 18:00 5:48
117 Wesley Raymond Sr Branford 18:01 5:49
118 Jack Cozean Fr Haddam-Killingworth 18:02 5:49
119 Aiden Palen So East Hampton 18:03 5:49
120 Joshua Burr Sr Hall High School 18:04 5:50 7/7 7/7 3/16 18:48
(0:44)
17:16 You ROCK! (LR)
121 Seamus Reidy Jr Immaculate 18:05 5:50
122 Rowan Gottshall Sr Simsbury 18:05 5:50
123 Mirza Barlas Sr Manchester 18:07 5:51
124 Griffin Blood Sr Ridgefield 18:08 5:51
125 Nicolas Martin Sr Conard 18:08 5:51
126 Jack Pothier Sr Plainfield 18:09 5:51
127 Cole Mancinelli Sr Weston 18:11 5:52
128 Cameron Miles So Weston 18:11 5:52
129 Colton Merola Fr Haddam-Killingworth 18:12 5:52
130 Mason France Sr Portland 18:13 5:53
131 Benjamin Campion Jr Somers 18:14 5:53
132 Jevonte Eaves Sr Avon 18:17 5:54
133 Evan Baird Sr Haddam-Killingworth 18:18 5:54
134 Jake Thompson Sr Portland 18:19 5:55
135 Matthew Kraszewski Fr Hale Ray 18:20 5:55
136 Harrison Garrett Jr Shelton 18:20 5:55
137 Ryan Franchi Jr Guilford 18:21 5:55
138 Mamush Ciccarello Jr Hale Ray 18:24 5:56
139 Donald Bailey Sr Wilbur Cross 18:27 5:57
140 Jack Turecek Sr Portland 18:28 5:57
141 Derek Tewksbury Sr Portland 18:31 5:58
142 James Najera Sr New Milford 18:31 5:58
143 Jack Slavinsky Sr Joel Barlow 18:34 5:59
144 William Mccoy Sr Manchester 18:36 6:00
145 Thomas Gregory Sr Guilford 18:36 6:00
146 Grant Walters Jr Conard 18:40 6:01
147 Jack Ciambra Sr Joel Barlow 18:41 6:02
148 Jacob Merenda So Daniel Hand 18:42 6:02
149 Christian Malave Sr Ansonia 18:44 6:03
150 Tyler Robinson Sr Haddam-Killingworth 18:44 6:03
151 Andrew Raymond Sr Simsbury 18:45 6:03
152 Christopher Carroll Jr Shelton 18:46 6:03
153 Hector Meza Sanchez Sr Wilbur Cross 18:47 6:04
154 Sean Morlex So Conard 18:47 6:04
155 Kyle Jennings Sr Simsbury 18:49 6:04
156 Ty Boucino So Daniel Hand 18:49 6:04
157 Benjamin Demartino Jr Shelton 18:50 6:05
158 Nathan Ireland Jr East Hampton 18:52 6:05
159 Robert Constable Sr Daniel Hand 18:55 6:06
160 Aiden Padros Fr New Milford 18:58 6:07
161 Cooper Clemens Sr Weston 19:02 6:08
162 Blake Braun Sr Weston 19:02 6:08
163 Gabriel Mcmillian So East Hampton 19:07 6:10
164 Christopher Ramierz So Wilbur Cross 19:08 6:10
165 Brian Collison So East Hampton 19:10 6:11
166 Kai Ritz So East Lyme 19:10 6:11
167 Neev Kanwar So Conard 19:18 6:14
168 Parker Broderick So Fairfield Warde 19:21 6:15
169 Daniel Drlik Jr East Hampton 19:22 6:15
170 Griffin Kelly Fr Hale Ray 19:28 6:17
171 Teddy Bergman Jr East Lyme 19:38 6:20
172 Jack Larson Sr Manchester 19:42 6:21
173 Todd Maxcy Sr Weston 19:42 6:21
174 Avery Gugliotti Sr Hale Ray 19:51 6:24
175 Luke Magge Sr East Hampton 19:55 6:25
176 Nathan Bergman So East Lyme 19:57 6:26
177 Gregory Thomas Jr East Hampton 19:57 6:26
178 Jason Skoog Sr Manchester 19:57 6:26
179 Owen Mcginley Fr Portland 19:59 6:27
180 Michael Dillon Sr Portland 20:12 6:31
181 Max Neal So Weston 21:30 6:56
182 Andrew Kittleman Jr Hale Ray 21:43 7:00
183 Caleb Cerra So New Milford 22:47 7:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Ridgefield
8-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
82:37
16:31
5:20
82 Steven Hergenrother
So
16:13
5:14
9
Matthew Mcdonough
Sr
16:21
5:16
11
Jack Dovaras
Sr
16:23
5:17
13
Benjamin Mickool
Sr
16:48
5:25
23
Henri Vieltojarvi
Sr
16:52
5:26
26
Liam Edson
Jr
17:56
5:47
71
Griffin Blood
Sr
18:08
5:51
81
2 Xavier
4-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:10
83:21
16:40
5:23
110 Eamon Burke
Sr
15:55
5:08
5
Brody Santagata
Sr
16:36
5:21
19
Joshua Lesniak
Sr
16:51
5:26
25
Alexander Ushchak
Jr
16:54
5:27
28
Samuel Simko
Sr
17:05
5:31
33
Jacob Kirejczyk
Sr
17:31
5:39
51
Mason Jordan
Sr
17:42
5:43
66
3 Hall High School
7-6-2-2-3
Gap: 0:55
83:29
16:42
5:23
112 Walker Beverly
Sr
16:13
5:14
8
Isaac Mahler
So
16:30
5:19
17
Avery Allen
Jr
16:40
5:23
21
Nathaniel Aronson
Jr
16:58
5:28
30
Colin Goldschmidt
Jr
17:08
5:32
36
Ethan Striff-Cave
Jr
17:12
5:33
40
Joshua Burr
Sr
18:04
5:50
78
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Staples
10-10-8-6-4
Gap: 0:52
85:05
17:01
5:29
168 Zachary Taubman
Sr
16:25
5:18
14
Ben Lorenz
So
17:01
5:29
31
Jalen St.fort
Sr
17:06
5:31
35
Rory Tarsy
Sr
17:16
5:34
43
Noah Robison
Sr
17:17
5:35
45
Matthew Fleming
Jr
17:36
5:41
59
Kyle Harrington
Sr
17:47
5:44
70
5 Avon
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
84:45
16:57
5:28
169 Jack Martin
Sr
16:02
5:10
6
Carver Morgan
Sr
16:27
5:18
16
Thomas Armistead
Jr
17:16
5:34
42
Jack Odonnell
Sr
17:24
5:37
47
Nicholas Bailey
Sr
17:36
5:41
58
Williams Lancaster
Fr
17:59
5:48
74
Jevonte Eaves
Sr
18:17
5:54
87
6 Daniel Hand
11-7-6-4-6
Gap: 2:17
86:05
17:13
5:33
213 John O'keefe
Sr
16:25
5:18
15
Harrison Grenier
Jr
16:49
5:25
24
Nicholas Montana
Jr
16:53
5:27
27
Daniel Hilmer
Sr
17:16
5:34
44
Jacob Merenda
So
18:42
6:02
103
Ty Boucino
So
18:49
6:04
110
Robert Constable
Sr
18:55
6:06
113
7 Simsbury
9-7-9-8-7
Gap: 1:49
86:28
17:18
5:35
235 Luke Davis
So
16:16
5:15
10
Davis Anderson
Sr
16:55
5:27
29
Liam Mcgoldrick
Sr
17:34
5:40
56
Lucas Thompson
Sr
17:38
5:41
61
Rowan Gottshall
Sr
18:05
5:50
79
Andrew Raymond
Sr
18:45
6:03
105
Kyle Jennings
Sr
18:49
6:04
109
8 Conard
1-1-4-7-8
Gap: 3:24
84:59
17:00
5:29
238 Gavin Sherry
Sr
15:16
4:55
1
Callum Sherry
Sr
15:22
4:57
2
Noah Burgio
Jr
17:33
5:40
52
Nicolas Martin
Sr
18:08
5:51
82
Grant Walters
Jr
18:40
6:01
101
Sean Morlex
So
18:47
6:04
108
Neev Kanwar
So
19:18
6:14
121
9 Guilford
16-13-12-11-9
Gap: 0:52
87:11
17:26
5:37
247 Michael Masotti
Jr
17:06
5:31
34
Justin Shiffrin
Sr
17:14
5:34
41
Alex Hansen
So
17:20
5:35
46
Coleman Love
So
17:33
5:40
53
Bretton Garrick
Jr
17:58
5:48
73
Ryan Franchi
Jr
18:21
5:55
92
Thomas Gregory
Sr
18:36
6:00
100
10 Manchester
2-2-7-9-10
Gap: 3:11
86:10
17:14
5:34
256 Aidan Puffer
Sr
15:25
4:58
3
Sean Barkasy
Sr
16:23
5:17
12
Caleb Curtis
Sr
17:39
5:42
62
Mirza Barlas
Sr
18:07
5:51
80
William Mccoy
Sr
18:36
6:00
99
Jack Larson
Sr
19:42
6:21
125
Jason Skoog
Sr
19:57
6:26
131
11 East Lyme
3-9-10-10-11
Gap: 3:21
87:25
17:29
5:38
283 Luke Anthony
Sr
15:49
5:06
4
Brendan Fant
Jr
17:10
5:32
37
Noah Krishnaswami
Sr
17:34
5:40
57
Sean Mccauley
Fr
17:42
5:43
65
Kai Ritz
So
19:10
6:11
120
Teddy Bergman
Jr
19:38
6:20
124
Nathan Bergman
So
19:57
6:26
129
12 Joel Barlow
14-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:53
87:56
17:35
5:40
287 Calvin Young
Sr
16:41
5:23
22
Alexander Czerkawski
Sr
17:25
5:37
48
Ryan Schmid
Jr
17:30
5:39
50
Matthias Galban
Jr
17:46
5:44
69
Jack Slavinsky
Sr
18:34
5:59
98
Jack Ciambra
Sr
18:41
6:02
102




13 Shelton
15-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:16
88:34
17:43
5:43
314 William Rodrigues
Sr
17:04
5:30
32
Luke Pacheco
Jr
17:27
5:38
49
Jeremy Aprea
Sr
17:43
5:43
67
Jayden Opper
Jr
18:00
5:48
75
Harrison Garrett
Jr
18:20
5:55
91
Christopher Carroll
Jr
18:46
6:03
106
Benjamin Demartino
Jr
18:50
6:05
111
14 Haddam-Killingworth
13-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:34
88:29
17:42
5:43
316 Caleb Freeman
Sr
16:38
5:22
20
Alexander Lara
Jr
17:39
5:42
63
Andrew Hedges
Sr
17:58
5:48
72
Jack Cozean
Fr
18:02
5:49
76
Colton Merola
Fr
18:12
5:52
85
Evan Baird
Sr
18:18
5:54
88
Tyler Robinson
Sr
18:44
6:03
104
15 Wilbur Cross
6-11-13-13-15
Gap: 2:42
88:38
17:44
5:43
330 Nikita Omelchenko
Sr
16:05
5:11
7
Sebastian Halpren
Fr
17:33
5:40
54
Wolf Boone
Sr
17:46
5:44
68
Donald Bailey
Sr
18:27
5:57
94
Hector Meza Sanchez
Sr
18:47
6:04
107
Christopher Ramierz
So
19:08
6:10
118




16 New Milford
12-14-14-16-16
Gap: 2:23
89:21
17:52
5:46
353 Collin Walsh
So
16:35
5:21
18
Benjamin Daniels
So
17:37
5:41
60
Ben Schipul
So
17:40
5:42
64
James Najera
Sr
18:31
5:58
97
Aiden Padros
Fr
18:58
6:07
114
Caleb Cerra
So
22:47
7:21
136




17 Portland
17-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:21
90:41
18:08
5:51
404 Owen Delisle
Sr
17:10
5:32
38
Mason France
Sr
18:13
5:53
86
Jake Thompson
Sr
18:19
5:55
89
Jack Turecek
Sr
18:28
5:57
95
Derek Tewksbury
Sr
18:31
5:58
96
Owen Mcginley
Fr
19:59
6:27
132
Michael Dillon
Sr
20:12
6:31
133
18 Weston
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 1:50
91:38
18:20
5:55
437 Cooper Capola
Sr
17:12
5:33
39
Cole Mancinelli
Sr
18:11
5:52
83
Cameron Miles
So
18:11
5:52
84
Cooper Clemens
Sr
19:02
6:08
115
Blake Braun
Sr
19:02
6:08
116
Todd Maxcy
Sr
19:42
6:21
126
Max Neal
So
21:30
6:56
134
19 Hale Ray
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:18
93:36
18:43
6:02
488 Michael Kraszewski
Jr
17:33
5:40
55
Matthew Kraszewski
Fr
18:20
5:55
90
Mamush Ciccarello
Jr
18:24
5:56
93
Griffin Kelly
Fr
19:28
6:17
123
Avery Gugliotti
Sr
19:51
6:24
127
Andrew Kittleman
Jr
21:43
7:00
135




20 East Hampton
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:19
94:34
18:55
6:06
547 Aiden Palen
So
18:03
5:49
77
Nathan Ireland
Jr
18:52
6:05
112
Gabriel Mcmillian
So
19:07
6:10
117
Brian Collison
So
19:10
6:11
119
Daniel Drlik
Jr
19:22
6:15
122
Luke Magge
Sr
19:55
6:25
128
Gregory Thomas
Jr
19:57
6:26
130
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.