Hall High School Results from the NE Championships at Thetford Academy, VT on 11/13/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Avery Allen Jr V 17:42.72 5:43 3.1 65/263 3/7 3/7 5/30 16:36
Colin Goldschmidt Jr V 18:30.1 5:58 3.1 133/263 6/7 6/7 2/29 16:56
Ethan Striff-Cave Jr V 18:15.3 5:53 3.1 109/263 4/7 4/7 7/30 17:03
Isaac Mahler So V 17:29.62 5:39 3.1 46/263 2/7 2/7 11/37 16:30
Liam Scully Sr V 18:46.22 6:03 3.1 157/263 7/7 7/7 3/27 16:58
Nathaniel Aronson Jr V 18:24.38 5:56 3.1 124/263 5/7 5/7 6/29 16:57
Walker Beverly Sr V 16:50.45 5:26 3.1 12/263 1/7 1/7 11/81 15:48
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/29 88:42
1:34
3.1 5:43 5:26 5:56 220 5:37 Walker Beverly (4), Isaac Mahler (29), Avery Allen (37), Ethan Striff-Cave (69), Nathaniel Aronson (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gavin Sherry Sr Conard 15:54.79 5:08
2 Aidan Puffer Sr Manchester 16:06.12 5:12
3 Callum Sherry Sr Conard 16:17.49 5:15
4 Luke Anthony Sr East Lyme 16:18.96 5:16
5 Michael Bohlke Sr Newington 16:24.02 5:17
6 Evan Thornton-Sher Sr St Johnsbury 16:26.36 5:18
7 Aidan Cox Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 16:41.97 5:23
8 Birhanu Harriman Jr Lebanon 16:45.55 5:24
9 Daniel McCarthy Sr Bangor 16:45.83 5:24
10 Patrick Gandini Jr Gilford 16:49.3 5:26
11 Devan Kipyego Jr St Raphael 16:50.36 5:26
12 Walker Beverly Sr Hall High School 16:50.45 5:26 1/7 1/7 11/81
13 Eamon Burke Sr Xavier (CT) 16:53.69 5:27
14 Abbott Valentine Sr Hampden Academy 16:55.46 5:28
15 Steven Hergenrother So Ridgefield 16:55.47 5:28
16 Troy Silvestri Jr Bishop Hendricken 16:56.4 5:28
17 Jackson Borge Jr North Kingstown 16:56.52 5:28
18 Carson Beard Sr UThirtyTwo 16:58.11 5:28
19 Austin Beard Sr UThirtyTwo 17:01.36 5:29
20 Griffin Mandirola So Suffield 17:01.98 5:30
21 Luke Brennan Sr Pinkerton Academy 17:03.3 5:30
22 Adam Thibodeau Sr LaSalle Academy 17:04.55 5:31
23 Nicholas Mott Sr Classical 17:04.91 5:31
24 Jack Casey Sr LaSalle Academy 17:06.45 5:31
25 Calvin Cummings Sr Gorham 17:09.97 5:32
26 Connor Daigle Sr Medomak Valley 17:12.45 5:33
27 Sam Hilts Sr Concord 17:12.97 5:33
28 Oliver Hansen Sr UThirtyTwo 17:13.71 5:33
29 Matthew McDonough Sr Ridgefield 17:16.82 5:34
30 Cooper Michaud Sr Classical 17:17 5:35
31 Justin Cascio Sr Lewis Mills 17:17.8 5:35
32 Zachary Hooper Sr Concord 17:17.81 5:35
33 Cole McCue Jr Cumberland 17:19.02 5:35
34 Jack Martin Sr Avon 17:21.7 5:36
35 Evan Boland Sr E.O. Smith 17:21.82 5:36
36 Lars Hogne Sr Coe-Brown Northwood 17:22.43 5:36
37 Antonio Capalbo Sr South Kingstown 17:22.47 5:36
38 Phillip Simas Jr LaSalle Academy 17:24.4 5:37
39 Henry Dennen Sr Cumberland 17:24.57 5:37
40 John O'Keefe Sr Daniel Hand 17:25.39 5:37
41 Mason Beaudette Sr Amity 17:27.33 5:38
42 Torin Kindopp Sr Keene 17:27.41 5:38
43 Cormac Leahy Jr Craftsbury 17:28.17 5:38
44 Charlie Collins Jr Hampden Academy 17:29.3 5:38
45 Brody Santagata Sr Xavier (CT) 17:29.58 5:39
46 Isaac Mahler So Hall High School 17:29.62 5:39 2/7 2/7 11/37
47 Jared Khalil Jr Sanborn Regional 17:30.84 5:39
48 Nate Fondakowski Sr Bishop Guertin 17:31.84 5:39
49 Keegan Tierney Jr Bishop Hendricken 17:32.11 5:39
50 Nathan Cramer Sr Fairfield Ludlowe 17:32.8 5:40
51 Zachary Taubman Sr Staples 17:34.66 5:40
52 Logan Ouellette Jr Leavitt Area 17:35.2 5:40
53 Jonathan Hills Sr Keene 17:36.1 5:41
54 Nathan Evans Jr Lincoln Senior 17:36.56 5:41
55 Jameson McEnaney Jr Champlain Valley Union 17:36.63 5:41
56 Jack Dovaras Sr Ridgefield 17:39.06 5:42
57 Luke Stoeffler Sr Tolland 17:39.18 5:42
58 Brady Geisler Sr Rutland Senior 17:39.72 5:42
59 Sean Barkasy Sr Manchester 17:40.79 5:42
60 Ryan Fortin Jr Londonderry 17:40.98 5:42
61 Nikita Omelchenko Sr Wilbur Cross 17:41.37 5:42
62 Dillon Labonte Sr Oyster River 17:41.41 5:42
63 Grady Satterfield Sr Mt Ararat 17:41.46 5:42
64 Josh Breard Sr Bishop Hendricken 17:41.65 5:42
65 Avery Allen Jr Hall High School 17:42.72 5:43 3/7 3/7 5/30
66 Maddox Jordan So Noble 17:43.1 5:43
67 Jason Padula So Smithfield 17:43.61 5:43
68 James Cilwik Sr North Country Union 17:44.63 5:43
69 Luke Miklus Jr Essex 17:45 5:44
70 Sean Clegg Jr Londonderry 17:45.32 5:44
71 Sean OKeefe Sr Bishop Guertin 17:46.61 5:44
72 Cyrus Hansen So UThirtyTwo 17:47.1 5:44
73 Tyler Sheedy Sr Dover 17:48.52 5:45
74 Benjamin Lorenz So Staples 17:50.24 5:45
75 Hale Boyden Sr St Johnsbury 17:50.93 5:45
76 Ethan Charles Sr Pinkerton Academy 17:52.4 5:46
77 Matthew Giardina Fr Bishop Guertin 17:53.63 5:46
78 Holden Vaughan Sr Barrington 17:55.38 5:47
79 Tyler Tkaczyk Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 17:56.44 5:47
80 Tyson Khalil So Sanborn Regional 17:57.03 5:47
81 Benjamin Mickool Sr Ridgefield 17:57.2 5:47
82 Jamie Lano So Coe-Brown Northwood 17:57.52 5:48
83 Calvin Storms Sr Bellows Free Academy 17:58.63 5:48
84 Jeremiah Payeur Sr Dover 18:00.2 5:48
85 Spencer May Sr Hanover 18:00.72 5:49
86 Joshua Rivers Sr Bishop Guertin 18:01.88 5:49
87 Joe Golas Sr Chariho Regional 18:02.62 5:49
88 Chris Walton Sr Biddeford 18:03.28 5:49
89 Harrison Grenier Jr Daniel Hand 18:03.28 5:49
90 Jacob Tremblay Sr Bellows Free Academy 18:03.32 5:49
91 David Parenteau Jr LaSalle Academy 18:03.37 5:49
92 Henri Vieltojarvi Sr Ridgefield 18:03.42 5:49
93 Lachlan Bishop Sr LaSalle Academy 18:04.66 5:50
94 Kelton Poirer So Essex 18:06.06 5:50
95 Sky Valin So South Burlington 18:06.12 5:50
96 Braden Cummings Sr Essex 18:06.24 5:50
97 Sargent Burns Jr UThirtyTwo 18:07.13 5:51
98 Cameron Ferrell Sr North Kingstown 18:10.59 5:52
99 Charlie Krebs Jr Craftsbury 18:10.75 5:52
100 Owen Patry Sr Cape Elizabeth 18:11.02 5:52
101 Liam Calhoun Sr RHAM 18:11.9 5:52
102 Ethan Mashtare Sr Bellows Free Academy 18:12.48 5:52
103 Samuel Simko Sr Xavier (CT) 18:12.72 5:52
104 Alexander Ushchak Jr Xavier (CT) 18:13.01 5:53
105 Daniel Hilmer Sr Daniel Hand 18:13.36 5:53
106 Jacob Sullivan Sr North Kingstown 18:13.58 5:53
107 Kyle McClellan Sr Orono 18:15.05 5:53
108 Dante DiGregorio Sr Smithfield 18:15.17 5:53
109 Ethan Striff-Cave Jr Hall High School 18:15.3 5:53 4/7 4/7 7/30
110 John Murphy Sr Concord 18:16.18 5:54
111 Evan McGregor Sr Bishop Hendricken 18:16.78 5:54
112 Cyrus Evans Jr Mt Blue 18:16.89 5:54
113 Eli Palmer Jr Brunswick 18:16.98 5:54
114 Andrew Keene Sr Kennebunk 18:17.19 5:54
115 Aidan Moreira Sr Bishop Hendricken 18:17.33 5:54
116 Nicholas Montana Jr Daniel Hand 18:17.47 5:54
117 Ryan Gagne Jr Wethersfield 18:18.24 5:54
118 Elijah Saddlemire Jr Smithfield 18:20.09 5:55
119 Jack Cameron Sr Pinkerton Academy 18:20.28 5:55
120 Joshua Lesniak Sr Xavier (CT) 18:22.57 5:56
121 Rory Tarsy Sr Staples 18:22.8 5:56
122 Wilson Jablonski Sr Bishop Hendricken 18:23.38 5:56
123 Andrew Frezza Jr Bishop Hendricken 18:24.33 5:56
124 Nathaniel Aronson Jr Hall High School 18:24.38 5:56 5/7 5/7 6/29
125 Brennan Militello Jr Champlain Valley Union 18:24.51 5:56
126 Sabastian Zeman Sr Bishop Guertin 18:25.48 5:57
127 Andrew Thornton-Sh Fr St Johnsbury 18:25.81 5:57
128 Sam York Jr Mount Desert Island 18:25.92 5:57
129 Louis Walker Sr Maine Coast Waldorf 18:26.18 5:57
130 Brosnan Comeau Jr Monmouth Academy 18:26.66 5:57
131 Joseph Valliere Sr Brunswick 18:27.68 5:57
132 Kai Hillier Sr Champlain Valley Union 18:28.36 5:58
133 Colin Goldschmidt Jr Hall High School 18:30.1 5:58 6/7 6/7 2/29
134 Zachary Barry Sr Scarborough 18:30.49 5:58
135 Sam Henderson Fr Cumberland 18:30.82 5:58
136 Kaden Kluth Sr Portsmouth 18:31.24 5:58
137 Raymond Flores Jr LaSalle Academy 18:31.41 5:59
138 Liam Edson Jr Ridgefield 18:31.95 5:59
139 Jack Toolin Sr North Kingstown 18:33.13 5:59
140 Jake Serra Sr Westerly 18:33.28 5:59
141 Porter Hurteau So Bellows Free Academy 18:33.7 5:59
142 Noah Robison Sr Staples 18:33.76 5:59
143 Aiden Powers Sr Smithfield 18:33.97 5:59
144 John Viens Jr Richford 18:34.07 5:59
145 Leo Circosta So Craftsbury 18:37.16 6:00
146 Sam Kucal Jr Cumberland 18:37.67 6:01
147 Will Ballard Sr South Kingstown 18:38 6:01
148 Matthew Califano So Craftsbury 18:39.05 6:01
149 Aidan Murray Sr LaSalle Academy 18:39.89 6:01
150 Tzevi Schwartz Sr UThirtyTwo 18:40.37 6:01
151 Thomas Armistead Jr Avon 18:40.89 6:02
152 Mack Levy Jr Hanover 18:41.46 6:02
153 Braden Butler Sr Marshwood 18:42.15 6:02
154 William Fitch Jr Staples 18:43.23 6:02
155 William Lancaster Fr Avon 18:45.3 6:03
156 Gavin Demas Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 18:45.46 6:03
157 Liam Scully Sr Hall High School 18:46.22 6:03 7/7 7/7 3/27
158 Will Plante Sr Londonderry 18:46.73 6:03
159 Simon Socolow Sr Bangor 18:47.43 6:04
160 Alexey Seredin Sr Deering 18:47.43 6:04
161 Jack Crum Jr Champlain Valley Union 18:48.13 6:04
162 Harrison Shain So Hampden Academy 18:49.23 6:04
163 Liam Gleason Jr Concord 18:49.9 6:04
164 Avery Smart Jr Montpelier 18:50.05 6:05
165 James Masterson So North Kingstown 18:50.4 6:05
166 Lucius Karki Sr Essex 18:50.5 6:05
167 Griffin Blood Sr Ridgefield 18:51.98 6:05
168 Jacob Ramos Sr South Portland 18:52.78 6:05
169 Dolan Pols Sr Brunswick 18:53 6:05
170 Micah Dunsmoor So Bishop Guertin 18:54.3 6:06
171 George Kocadag Sr Staples 18:54.55 6:06
172 Will Parker So Hanover 18:54.57 6:06
173 Nathan Lenzini Jr St Johnsbury 18:55.08 6:06
174 William Hileman So Bucksport 18:55.4 6:06
175 Jacob Kirejczyk Sr Xavier (CT) 18:57.1 6:07
176 Tyler Watt So Concord 18:57.72 6:07
177 Fritz Oldenburg Sr Bangor 18:58.17 6:07
178 T.J. Blechman So South Kingstown 18:58.86 6:07
179 Nick Peters Sr South Kingstown 18:59.11 6:07
180 Mason Jordan Sr Xavier (CT) 19:00.11 6:08
181 Justin Dickson Sr Londonderry 19:00.93 6:08
182 Jack Randall Jr North Kingstown 19:00.99 6:08
183 Miles Logan Jr Brunswick 19:01.36 6:08
184 Ethan Demerchant Jr Bangor 19:03 6:09
185 Brandon Piedade So Barrington 19:03.1 6:09
186 Liam McLean So Coe-Brown Northwood 19:03.26 6:09
187 Luke Cloutier Sr Massabesic 19:04.21 6:09
188 Willaim Spaulding So Freeport 19:05.43 6:09
189 Matthew Allen Jr Exeter 19:06 6:10
190 Kyle Harrington Sr Staples 19:06.69 6:10
191 Jevonte Eaves Sr Avon 19:06.74 6:10
192 Carson Eames So St Johnsbury 19:07.59 6:10
193 Nathan Binda So Pinkerton Academy 19:07.84 6:10
194 Matt Picchioni Sr Cumberland 19:08.62 6:11
195 Cameron Ryan Jr North Kingstown 19:09.03 6:11
196 Camden Maione Jr Smithfield 19:10.52 6:11
197 Darrian Michaelides Jr Essex 19:10.76 6:11
198 Luke Holmes Sr Hanover 19:11.72 6:12
199 Finn Christensen-K So Pinkerton Academy 19:14.89 6:13
200 Felix Battle Sr Brunswick 19:16.54 6:13
201 Jack O'Donnell Sr Avon 19:16.96 6:13
202 Kris Laverty Sr Essex 19:17.22 6:13
203 Shaun Fifield Jr Concord 19:17.36 6:13
204 Colby Farnsworth Sr Orono 19:18.67 6:14
205 Nico Ursillo Jr South Kingstown 19:18.85 6:14
206 Nicholas Bailey Sr Avon 19:20.2 6:14
207 Luke Davis So Simsbury 19:20.33 6:14
208 Carl Laverty So Essex 19:21.31 6:15
209 Brody Simons So Hampden Academy 19:21.64 6:15
210 Alexander Califano So Craftsbury 19:22.13 6:15
211 Nathaniel Bernier So St Johnsbury 19:26.96 6:16
212 Wesley DeSantis Th Jr Concord 19:27.97 6:17
213 Nathan Blades So Portland 19:29.42 6:17
214 Noah Guarrera Fr Bishop Guertin 19:29.54 6:17
215 Owen Deale So Champlain Valley Union 19:29.79 6:17
216 Judson Nash Sr Hampden Academy 19:30.39 6:18
217 Caleb Zuckerman So Hanover 19:32.76 6:18
218 Nikhil Chavda Jr Coe-Brown Northwood 19:32.96 6:18
219 Samuel Robinson Sr Freeport 19:35.74 6:19
220 Tyler Rose Sr Smithfield 19:36.75 6:20
221 Gus Hollen Jr Freeport 19:40.15 6:21
222 Anderson Jacinto Jr Cumberland 19:40.28 6:21
223 Benjamin Mcauliffe Sr Champlain Valley Union 19:41.6 6:21
224 Charles Jacques Fr Portland 19:42.07 6:21
225 Izaak Swartz Sr Orono 19:42.67 6:22
226 Joshua Anderson Jr Smithfield 19:45.51 6:22
227 Tim Collins Fr Hampden Academy 19:46.87 6:23
228 Alan Moody Jr Craftsbury 19:48.66 6:23
229 Adam Miller-Treat Jr Bangor 19:48.98 6:24
230 Jack DiRusso Jr Freeport 19:49.08 6:24
231 Charlie Kehler Fr Craftsbury 19:49.6 6:24
232 Nate Champney Sr South Kingstown 19:50.34 6:24
233 Taggart Schrader So UThirtyTwo 19:51.04 6:24
234 Lucian Gleiser So Hanover 19:51.5 6:24
235 Elliot ROMAN Fr South Kingstown 19:51.65 6:24
236 Theo Davis Jr Pinkerton Academy 19:52.17 6:25
237 George Theall Sr Portland 19:58.86 6:27
238 Ryan Callaghan Jr St Johnsbury 19:59.25 6:27
239 Benjamin Preses So Portland 20:01.42 6:28
240 Danny Garrity Sr Londonderry 20:01.97 6:28
241 Ty Boucino So Daniel Hand 20:02.52 6:28
242 Quinn D'Alessio Sr Bangor 20:04.99 6:29
243 Nathan Kallin Sr Brunswick 20:06.45 6:29
244 Cooper Michaud Sr Pinkerton Academy 20:06.79 6:29
245 Ethan Morris So Champlain Valley Union 20:10.52 6:30
246 Jack NOLIN Fr Hanover 20:14.78 6:32
247 Jacob Merenda So Daniel Hand 20:15.77 6:32
248 Alexander Dawson Jr Freeport 20:22.21 6:34
249 Henry Horne Jr Freeport 20:25.76 6:35
250 Miles Fisher Jr Portland 20:25.82 6:35
251 Daniel Niles Jr Portland 20:25.88 6:35
252 Owen Lynch Jr Portland 20:26 6:35
253 Brendan Julian Sr Londonderry 20:30.02 6:37
254 Teddy Tremblay Fr Bellows Free Academy 20:34.57 6:38
255 Will Hughes So Bellows Free Academy 20:34.58 6:38
256 Zane Roggenbuck So Orono 20:45.17 6:42
257 Robert Constable Sr Daniel Hand 20:54.87 6:45
258 Ian Moore Jr Freeport 21:00.69 6:47
259 Sam Cashman Fr Brunswick 21:15.52 6:51
260 Colby Lynch Sr Londonderry 21:50.68 7:03
261 Emanuele Chiappine Sr Bellows Free Academy 22:01.19 7:06
262 Kevin Fogarty Fr Bangor 22:21.69 7:13
263 Ray Brickle Jr Hampden Academy 22:29.63 7:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 UThirtyTwo
10-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
87:07
17:25
5:37
139 Carson Beard
Sr
16:58
5:28
10
Austin Beard
Sr
17:01
5:29
11
Oliver Hansen
Sr
17:14
5:33
16
Cyrus Hansen
So
17:47
5:44
42
Sargent Burns
Jr
18:07
5:51
60
Tzevi Schwartz
Sr
18:40
6:01
100
Taggart Schrader
So
19:51
6:24
172
2 LaSalle Academy
12-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
87:43
17:33
5:40
162 Adam Thibodeau
Sr
17:05
5:31
13
Jack Casey
Sr
17:06
5:31
14
Phillip Simas
Jr
17:24
5:37
23
David Parenteau
Jr
18:03
5:49
55
Lachlan Bishop
Sr
18:05
5:50
57
Raymond Flores
Jr
18:31
5:59
89
Aidan Murray
Sr
18:40
6:01
99
2 Ridgefield
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:08
87:52
17:34
5:40
162 Steven Hergenrother
So
16:55
5:28
7
Matthew McDonough
Sr
17:17
5:34
17
Jack Dovaras
Sr
17:39
5:42
34
Benjamin Mickool
Sr
17:57
5:47
48
Henri Vieltojarvi
Sr
18:03
5:49
56
Liam Edson
Jr
18:32
5:59
90
Griffin Blood
Sr
18:52
6:05
114
4 Bishop Hendricken
8-9-6-6-4
Gap: 1:21
88:44
17:45
5:44
219 Troy Silvestri
Jr
16:56
5:28
8
Keegan Tierney
Jr
17:32
5:39
31
Josh Breard
Sr
17:42
5:42
36
Evan McGregor
Sr
18:17
5:54
71
Aidan Moreira
Sr
18:17
5:54
73
Wilson Jablonski
Sr
18:23
5:56
79
Andrew Frezza
Jr
18:24
5:56
80
5 Hall High School
4-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:34
88:42
17:44
5:43
220 Walker Beverly
Sr
16:50
5:26
4
Isaac Mahler
So
17:30
5:39
29
Avery Allen
Jr
17:43
5:43
37
Ethan Striff-Cave
Jr
18:15
5:53
69
Nathaniel Aronson
Jr
18:24
5:56
81
Colin Goldschmidt
Jr
18:30
5:58
87
Liam Scully
Sr
18:46
6:03
106
6 Coe-Brown Northwood
2-2-4-4-6
Gap: 2:03
88:44
17:45
5:43
224 Aidan Cox
Jr
16:42
5:23
2
Lars Hogne
Sr
17:22
5:36
21
Tyler Tkaczyk
Jr
17:56
5:47
47
Jamie Lano
So
17:58
5:48
49
Gavin Demas
Jr
18:45
6:03
105
Liam McLean
So
19:03
6:09
130
Nikhil Chavda
Jr
19:33
6:18
158
7 Xavier (CT)
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
89:12
17:50
5:45
239 Eamon Burke
Sr
16:54
5:27
5
Brody Santagata
Sr
17:30
5:39
28
Samuel Simko
Sr
18:13
5:52
64
Alexander Ushchak
Jr
18:13
5:53
65
Joshua Lesniak
Sr
18:23
5:56
77
Jacob Kirejczyk
Sr
18:57
6:07
120
Mason Jordan
Sr
19:00
6:08
125
8 Bishop Guertin
19-14-9-8-8
Gap: 0:54
89:39
17:56
5:47
252 Nate Fondakowski
Sr
17:32
5:39
30
Sean OKeefe
Sr
17:47
5:44
41
Matthew Giardina
Fr
17:54
5:46
46
Joshua Rivers
Sr
18:02
5:49
52
Sabastian Zeman
Sr
18:25
5:57
83
Micah Dunsmoor
So
18:54
6:06
116
Noah Guarrera
Fr
19:30
6:17
154
9 Concord
13-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:45
90:35
18:07
5:51
335 Sam Hilts
Sr
17:13
5:33
15
Zachary Hooper
Sr
17:18
5:35
18
John Murphy
Sr
18:16
5:54
70
Liam Gleason
Jr
18:50
6:04
111
Tyler Watt
So
18:58
6:07
121
Shaun Fifield
Jr
19:17
6:13
145
Wesley DeSantis Th
Jr
19:28
6:17
152
10 North Kingstown
9-13-13-12-10
Gap: 1:54
90:44
18:09
5:51
340 Jackson Borge
Jr
16:57
5:28
9
Cameron Ferrell
Sr
18:11
5:52
61
Jacob Sullivan
Sr
18:14
5:53
67
Jack Toolin
Sr
18:33
5:59
91
James Masterson
So
18:50
6:05
112
Jack Randall
Jr
19:01
6:08
127
Cameron Ryan
Jr
19:09
6:11
137
11 Staples
20-15-16-13-11
Gap: 1:09
91:05
18:13
5:53
349 Zachary Taubman
Sr
17:35
5:40
32
Benjamin Lorenz
So
17:50
5:45
43
Rory Tarsy
Sr
18:23
5:56
78
Noah Robison
Sr
18:34
5:59
93
William Fitch
Jr
18:43
6:02
103
George Kocadag
Sr
18:55
6:06
117
Kyle Harrington
Sr
19:07
6:10
132
12 Cumberland
14-10-11-11-12
Gap: 1:50
91:01
18:12
5:52
363 Cole McCue
Jr
17:19
5:35
19
Henry Dennen
Sr
17:25
5:37
24
Sam Henderson
Fr
18:31
5:58
88
Sam Kucal
Jr
18:38
6:01
96
Matt Picchioni
Sr
19:09
6:11
136
Anderson Jacinto
Jr
19:40
6:21
162




13 St Johnsbury
1-11-10-14-13
Gap: 2:41
90:46
18:09
5:51
382 Evan Thornton-Sher
Sr
16:26
5:18
1
Hale Boyden
Sr
17:51
5:45
44
Andrew Thornton-Sh
Fr
18:26
5:57
84
Nathan Lenzini
Jr
18:55
6:06
119
Carson Eames
So
19:08
6:10
134
Nathaniel Bernier
So
19:27
6:16
151
Ryan Callaghan
Jr
19:59
6:27
177
14 Daniel Hand
17-17-15-10-14
Gap: 2:37
92:02
18:24
5:56
398 John O'Keefe
Sr
17:25
5:37
25
Harrison Grenier
Jr
18:03
5:49
53
Daniel Hilmer
Sr
18:13
5:53
66
Nicholas Montana
Jr
18:17
5:54
74
Ty Boucino
So
20:03
6:28
180
Jacob Merenda
So
20:16
6:32
186
Robert Constable
Sr
20:55
6:45
195
15 Essex
24-19-17-17-15
Gap: 1:26
91:59
18:24
5:56
408 Luke Miklus
Jr
17:45
5:44
39
Kelton Poirer
So
18:06
5:50
58
Braden Cummings
Sr
18:06
5:50
59
Lucius Karki
Sr
18:51
6:05
113
Darrian Michaelides
Jr
19:11
6:11
139
Kris Laverty
Sr
19:17
6:13
144
Carl Laverty
So
19:21
6:15
148
16 Pinkerton Academy
11-12-12-16-16
Gap: 2:12
91:39
18:20
5:55
409 Luke Brennan
Sr
17:03
5:30
12
Ethan Charles
Sr
17:52
5:46
45
Jack Cameron
Sr
18:20
5:55
76
Nathan Binda
So
19:08
6:10
135
Finn Christensen-K
So
19:15
6:13
141
Theo Davis
Jr
19:52
6:25
175
Cooper Michaud
Sr
20:07
6:29
183
17 Smithfield
23-21-19-18-17
Gap: 1:27
92:03
18:25
5:56
413 Jason Padula
So
17:44
5:43
38
Dante DiGregorio
Sr
18:15
5:53
68
Elijah Saddlemire
Jr
18:20
5:55
75
Aiden Powers
Sr
18:34
5:59
94
Camden Maione
Jr
19:11
6:11
138
Tyler Rose
Sr
19:37
6:20
160
Joshua Anderson
Jr
19:46
6:22
165
18 Craftsbury
18-18-21-19-18
Gap: 1:54
92:17
18:27
5:57
431 Cormac Leahy
Jr
17:28
5:38
26
Charlie Krebs
Jr
18:11
5:52
62
Leo Circosta
So
18:37
6:00
95
Matthew Califano
So
18:39
6:01
98
Alexander Califano
So
19:22
6:15
150
Alan Moody
Jr
19:49
6:23
167
Charlie Kehler
Fr
19:50
6:24
170
19 Hampden Academy
6-6-14-20-19
Gap: 2:35
92:06
18:25
5:57
448 Abbott Valentine
Sr
16:55
5:28
6
Charlie Collins
Jr
17:29
5:38
27
Harrison Shain
So
18:49
6:04
110
Brody Simons
So
19:22
6:15
149
Judson Nash
Sr
19:30
6:18
156
Tim Collins
Fr
19:47
6:23
166
Ray Brickle
Jr
22:30
7:15
201
20 Bellows Free Academy
25-20-18-15-20
Gap: 2:36
93:23
18:41
6:01
452 Calvin Storms
Sr
17:59
5:48
50
Jacob Tremblay
Sr
18:03
5:49
54
Ethan Mashtare
Sr
18:12
5:52
63
Porter Hurteau
So
18:34
5:59
92
Teddy Tremblay
Fr
20:35
6:38
193
Will Hughes
So
20:35
6:38
194
Emanuele Chiappine
Sr
22:01
7:06
199
21 Champlain Valley Union
21-23-22-22-21
Gap: 1:53
92:47
18:33
5:59
465 Jameson McEnaney
Jr
17:37
5:41
33
Brennan Militello
Jr
18:25
5:56
82
Kai Hillier
Sr
18:28
5:58
86
Jack Crum
Jr
18:48
6:04
109
Owen Deale
So
19:30
6:17
155
Benjamin Mcauliffe
Sr
19:42
6:21
163
Ethan Morris
So
20:11
6:30
184
22 Londonderry
22-15-20-21-22
Gap: 2:21
93:16
18:39
6:01
487 Ryan Fortin
Jr
17:41
5:42
35
Sean Clegg
Jr
17:45
5:44
40
Will Plante
Sr
18:47
6:03
107
Justin Dickson
Sr
19:01
6:08
126
Danny Garrity
Sr
20:02
6:28
179
Brendan Julian
Sr
20:30
6:37
192
Colby Lynch
Sr
21:51
7:03
198
23 Avon
15-25-23-23-23
Gap: 1:55
93:12
18:38
6:01
501 Jack Martin
Sr
17:22
5:36
20
Thomas Armistead
Jr
18:41
6:02
101
William Lancaster
Fr
18:45
6:03
104
Jevonte Eaves
Sr
19:07
6:10
133
Jack O'Donnell
Sr
19:17
6:13
143
Nicholas Bailey
Sr
19:20
6:14
147




24 South Kingstown
16-24-25-25-24
Gap: 1:56
93:17
18:39
6:01
512 Antonio Capalbo
Sr
17:22
5:36
22
Will Ballard
Sr
18:38
6:01
97
T.J. Blechman
So
18:59
6:07
123
Nick Peters
Sr
18:59
6:07
124
Nico Ursillo
Jr
19:19
6:14
146
Nate Champney
Sr
19:50
6:24
171
Elliot ROMAN
Fr
19:52
6:24
174
25 Bangor
3-22-24-24-25
Gap: 3:03
93:23
18:41
6:02
530 Daniel McCarthy
Sr
16:46
5:24
3
Simon Socolow
Sr
18:47
6:04
108
Fritz Oldenburg
Sr
18:58
6:07
122
Ethan Demerchant
Jr
19:03
6:09
129
Adam Miller-Treat
Jr
19:49
6:24
168
Quinn D'Alessio
Sr
20:05
6:29
181
Kevin Fogarty
Fr
22:22
7:13
200
26 Brunswick
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 1:00
93:56
18:47
6:04
542 Eli Palmer
Jr
18:17
5:54
72
Joseph Valliere
Sr
18:28
5:57
85
Dolan Pols
Sr
18:53
6:05
115
Miles Logan
Jr
19:01
6:08
128
Felix Battle
Sr
19:17
6:13
142
Nathan Kallin
Sr
20:06
6:29
182
Sam Cashman
Fr
21:16
6:51
197
27 Hanover
26-26-26-27-27
Gap: 1:32
94:21
18:52
6:05
568 Spencer May
Sr
18:01
5:49
51
Mack Levy
Jr
18:41
6:02
102
Will Parker
So
18:55
6:06
118
Luke Holmes
Sr
19:12
6:12
140
Caleb Zuckerman
So
19:33
6:18
157
Lucian Gleiser
So
19:52
6:24
173
Jack NOLIN
Fr
20:15
6:32
185
28 Freeport
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:17
98:33
19:43
6:21
807 Willaim Spaulding
So
19:05
6:09
131
Samuel Robinson
Sr
19:36
6:19
159
Gus Hollen
Jr
19:40
6:21
161
Jack DiRusso
Jr
19:49
6:24
169
Alexander Dawson
Jr
20:22
6:34
187
Henry Horne
Jr
20:26
6:35
188
Ian Moore
Jr
21:01
6:47
196
29 Portland
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:56
99:38
19:56
6:26
860 Nathan Blades
So
19:29
6:17
153
Charles Jacques
Fr
19:42
6:21
164
George Theall
Sr
19:59
6:27
176
Benjamin Preses
So
20:01
6:28
178
Miles Fisher
Jr
20:26
6:35
189
Daniel Niles
Jr
20:26
6:35
190
Owen Lynch
Jr
20:26
6:35
191
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.