Franklin Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/8/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Candice Golden | So | F/S | 19:01.5 | 9:31 | 2 | 104/143 | 3/3 | 3/4 | 17/19 | |||||
Christabelle Camp | Sr | V | 24:36.3 | 8:12 | 3 | 82/147 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 18/29 | 24:39 (0:03,0.2) |
Great Race! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Colleena Guzman | Jr | V | 24:01.1 | 8:00 | 3 | 62/147 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 25/32 | Great Race! (SBP) | ||||
Katrielle Veslenio | Jr | JV | 21:00.9 | 10:30 | 2 | 67/78 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 15/17 | |||||
Laura Ginns | So | F/S | 16:44.6 | 8:22 | 2 | 51/143 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 17/25 | 15:43 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
Niki Niknia | So | F/S | 18:02.8 | 9:01 | 2 | 86/143 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 17/24 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurynne Chetelat | Davis Sr. | 18:40.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
2 | Stepha Uriostegui | Atwater | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | ||||||||
3 | Deborah Maier | Ponderosa | 19:10.6 | 6:24 | ||||||||
4 | Maddie Hall | Davis Sr. | 19:13.5 | 6:25 | ||||||||
5 | Danzel Bradshaw | Fairfield | 19:23 | 6:28 | ||||||||
6 | Jonah Weeks | Davis Sr. | 19:27.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
7 | Kelly Roberts | Ponderosa | 19:41.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
8 | Sam Diaz | Ponderosa | 19:44.1 | 6:35 | ||||||||
9 | Michelle Johnson | Chico | 19:48.7 | 6:36 | ||||||||
10 | Courtney Crosta | Woodcreek | 20:03.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
11 | Sara Orofino | Ponderosa | 20:18.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
12 | Nora Norvell | Davis Sr. | 20:22.9 | 6:48 | ||||||||
13 | Samanth Dougherty | Union Mine | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | ||||||||
14 | Becky Preto | Ponderosa | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | ||||||||
15 | Andrea Johnson | Stagg | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | ||||||||
16 | Allie Jones | Union Mine | 20:48.5 | 6:56 | ||||||||
17 | Natasha Brown | Del Campo | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
18 | Paige Henker | Chico | 20:56.1 | 6:59 | ||||||||
19 | Alliso Van Kessel | Sheldon | 21:04.5 | 7:02 | ||||||||
20 | Laura Sosa | Union Mine | 21:12.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
21 | Emily Dimond | Davis Sr. | 21:12.9 | 7:04 | ||||||||
22 | Jessica Ho | Chinese Christian | 21:16.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
23 | Juliana Green | Davis Sr. | 21:24.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
24 | Claire Jenkins | Pioneer | 21:25.9 | 7:09 | ||||||||
25 | Erin Sanders | Pioneer | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
26 | Jordan Rodriguez | Lodi | 21:30.9 | 7:10 | ||||||||
27 | Amanda McNabb | Woodcreek | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
28 | Lucy Pagel | Davis Sr. | 21:46.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
29 | Jaime Brooks | Woodcreek | 21:50.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
30 | Emily Ogden | Pleasant Valley | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
31 | Juanita Rizo | Vacaville | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
32 | Gabby Fastiggi | Woodcreek | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
33 | Dani Sarge | Ponderosa | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | ||||||||
34 | Maddie Benton | Bella Vista | 22:06.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
35 | Madison Bencomo | Woodland | 22:16.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
36 | Chelsea Higby | Dixon | 22:25.6 | 7:29 | ||||||||
37 | Ashley Buckner | Woodcreek | 22:30.3 | 7:30 | ||||||||
38 | Alexis Pritchard | McClatchy | 22:30.5 | 7:30 | ||||||||
39 | Katie Newman | Woodcreek | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
40 | Hannah Wiesner | Lodi | 22:36.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
41 | Kimberly Ferrer | Woodcreek | 22:43.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
42 | Jennie Imbsen | Del Campo | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
43 | Kayli Alvarado | Vacaville | 22:54.7 | 7:38 | ||||||||
44 | Desirea Rebultan | Stagg | 23:03.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
45 | Chelsea Hadl | Union Mine | 23:04 | 7:41 | ||||||||
46 | Nisa Shinagawa | Lincoln (s) | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | ||||||||
47 | Lauren Davini | Armijo | 23:16.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
48 | Sarah Aguilar | River City | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
49 | Nicole Chao | Chinese Christian | 23:20 | 7:47 | ||||||||
50 | Sarah Ellis | Pleasant Valley | 23:22.7 | 7:48 | ||||||||
51 | Melissa McGregor | Lincoln (s) | 23:28.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
52 | Lynzie Gutierrez | Stagg | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
53 | Katie Sculley | Wood Will C. | 23:40 | 7:53 | ||||||||
54 | Shanno McElligott | Lodi | 23:40.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
55 | Allyson Roberts | Dixon | 23:43 | 7:54 | ||||||||
56 | Hareg Ameda | Sheldon | 23:43.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
57 | Kelsey Knox | McClatchy | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | ||||||||
58 | Mayra Abreo | Ceres | 23:51.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
59 | Sierra Morgan | McClatchy | 23:52.1 | 7:57 | ||||||||
60 | Rachel Lambert | Ponderosa | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
61 | Brittany Welence | Sheldon | 23:55.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
62 | Colleena Guzman | Jr | Franklin | 24:01.1 | 8:00 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 25/32 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
63 | Amanda Woods | Union Mine | 24:03.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
64 | Laketha Dale | Stagg | 24:04.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
65 | Annalise Bacchi | Victory Christian | 24:08.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
66 | Lisa Anderson | Vacaville | 24:08.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
67 | Beatriz Meza | Lodi | 24:10.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
68 | Kimberly Fawns | Pleasant Valley | 24:11.6 | 8:04 | ||||||||
69 | Monse Gamboa | Natomas | 24:13.4 | 8:04 | ||||||||
70 | Taylor Giottonini | Lincoln (s) | 24:13.6 | 8:05 | ||||||||
71 | Ashley Debartolo | Wood Will C. | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
72 | Alannah Talbot | Vacaville | 24:20.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
73 | Elena Anderson | Del Campo | 24:20.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
74 | Morgan Dunbar | Union Mine | 24:22 | 8:07 | ||||||||
75 | Sherese Breaux | Stagg | 24:22.3 | 8:07 | ||||||||
76 | Andrea Slade | Sheldon | 24:24.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
77 | Katy Stoltz | Vacaville | 24:26.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
78 | Jenna Steinmiller | Del Campo | 24:31.3 | 8:10 | ||||||||
79 | Laure Peck-Siebal | Chico | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
80 | Drina Fujishige | Lincoln (s) | 24:34.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
81 | Amy Daby | Del Campo | 24:34.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
82 | Christabelle Camp | Sr | Franklin | 24:36.3 | 8:12 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 18/29 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
83 | Charolette Vesci | Del Campo | 24:38 | 8:13 | ||||||||
84 | Stephanie Carlson | Center | 25:12.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
85 | Kari Howard | Ripon | 25:13.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
86 | Veronica Nuno | Atwater | 25:18.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
87 | Allie Essert | Wood Will C. | 25:25.5 | 8:29 | ||||||||
88 | Samantha Courtain | Pleasant Valley | 25:32.3 | 8:31 | ||||||||
89 | Jenny Lee | Lincoln (s) | 25:39 | 8:33 | ||||||||
90 | Stephanie Michel | Pioneer | 25:45.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
91 | Taryn Cadena | Woodland | 25:47.9 | 8:36 | ||||||||
92 | Cierra Reed | Ripon | 25:48.3 | 8:36 | ||||||||
93 | Jessica Brennan | Wood Will C. | 25:54.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
94 | Ashley Marler | Pleasant Valley | 25:54.9 | 8:38 | ||||||||
95 | Andea Chinchilo | Ripon | 26:01.3 | 8:40 | ||||||||
96 | Lauren Fromm | Lodi | 26:08.7 | 8:43 | ||||||||
97 | Julia Pasterski | Lodi | 26:12.6 | 8:44 | ||||||||
98 | Kc Arceo | Atwater | 26:14.6 | 8:45 | ||||||||
99 | Kayla Sheehan | Pioneer | 26:15.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
100 | Lindsey Hyske | Lodi | 26:15.8 | 8:45 | ||||||||
101 | Tenise Brewer | Florin | 26:19.9 | 8:47 | ||||||||
102 | Aislinn Talbot | Vacaville | 26:24.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
103 | Emily Richter | Woodland | 26:29.6 | 8:50 | ||||||||
104 | Kara Drummond | Woodland | 26:37.6 | 8:53 | ||||||||
105 | Shannon Pilcher | Atwater | 26:39.3 | 8:53 | ||||||||
106 | Jessica Rodriquez | Atwater | 26:57 | 8:59 | ||||||||
107 | Lisa Odom | Atwater | 26:57.9 | 8:59 | ||||||||
108 | Kristina Chang | Chinese Christian | 27:10.1 | 9:03 | ||||||||
109 | Anita Fung | Chinese Christian | 27:10.9 | 9:04 | ||||||||
110 | Barira Rashid | Valley | 27:28.3 | 9:09 | ||||||||
111 | Veronica Moreno | Ripon | 27:31.4 | 9:10 | ||||||||
112 | Julie Wyatt | Pleasant Valley | 27:39.2 | 9:13 | ||||||||
113 | Evelin Gonzalez | Pioneer | 27:43.6 | 9:15 | ||||||||
114 | Amanda D'Aiello | Center | 28:02.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
115 | Courtn McLaughlin | Woodland | 28:10.5 | 9:24 | ||||||||
116 | Claudia Myers | Ripon | 28:10.7 | 9:24 | ||||||||
117 | Gabrielle Wee | Chinese Christian | 28:15.9 | 9:25 | ||||||||
118 | Laura Correa | Valley | 28:17 | 9:26 | ||||||||
119 | Jennifer Fierro | Atwater | 28:27.8 | 9:29 | ||||||||
120 | Courtney Akina | Armijo | 28:42.4 | 9:34 | ||||||||
121 | Jennifer Perez | Ceres | 28:51.8 | 9:37 | ||||||||
122 | Llaneh Patino | Ceres | 28:53.4 | 9:38 | ||||||||
123 | Kathy Tobin | Rosemont High Sc | 29:01 | 9:40 | ||||||||
124 | Rebecca Robison | Ripon | 29:10.3 | 9:43 | ||||||||
125 | Erica Cattrrjon | Ceres | 29:25.6 | 9:49 | ||||||||
126 | Audrey Marin | Rosemont High Sc | 29:28.7 | 9:50 | ||||||||
127 | Anastasia Magden | Rosemont High Sc | 29:40.8 | 9:54 | ||||||||
128 | Kayla Shepston | Wood Will C. | 29:41.2 | 9:54 | ||||||||
129 | Araceli Corona | Ceres | 30:08.3 | 10:03 | ||||||||
130 | Nicole Foppiano | Lincoln (s) | 30:11.2 | 10:04 | ||||||||
131 | Jagdish Majju | Woodland | 30:27 | 10:09 | ||||||||
132 | Hannah Clark | Chico | 30:39.4 | 10:13 | ||||||||
133 | Stephanie Bower | Chico | 30:39.7 | 10:13 | ||||||||
134 | Brooke McCawly | Ripon | 30:44.9 | 10:15 | ||||||||
135 | Allison Hardeay | Natomas | 31:12.7 | 10:24 | ||||||||
136 | Chayenne Bacom | Wood Will C. | 31:21.1 | 10:27 | ||||||||
137 | Stefanie Gomez | Wood Will C. | 31:24.5 | 10:28 | ||||||||
138 | Anayeli Cuamani | Rosemont High Sc | 31:25 | 10:28 | ||||||||
139 | Otoma Agnew | Ceres | 32:27.4 | 10:49 | ||||||||
140 | Dina Mota | Ceres | 32:28.5 | 10:50 | ||||||||
141 | Tamara Lopatin | River City | 32:32.9 | 10:51 | ||||||||
142 | Jessica Padilla | River City | 33:02.5 | 11:01 | ||||||||
143 | Vanessa Tejada | Florin | 33:08.2 | 11:03 | ||||||||
144 | Carli Reveles | Pioneer | 33:20.7 | 11:07 | ||||||||
145 | Melissa McCann | Armijo | 33:49.5 | 11:17 | ||||||||
146 | Ashley Davault | Wood Will C. | 37:11.8 | 12:24 | ||||||||
147 | Ally Arruda | Wood Will C. | 37:34 | 12:31 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breanna Lewis | Sheldon | 14:08.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
2 | Taylor Machado | Freedom | 15:20.3 | 7:40 | ||||||||
3 | Karen Ding | Davis Sr. | 15:32.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
4 | Megan Bio | Vacaville Christian | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
5 | Megan Yamashiro | Woodcreek | 15:49.6 | 7:55 | ||||||||
6 | Halea Meese | Davis Sr. | 15:53 | 7:57 | ||||||||
7 | Clarice Robenalt | Ponderosa | 16:14.4 | 8:07 | ||||||||
8 | Brianne Cook | Ponderosa | 16:16.2 | 8:08 | ||||||||
9 | Julie Webb | Woodcreek | 16:28.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
10 | Yumi Hanagata | Davis Sr. | 16:53.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
11 | Tiffany Glenn | Sheldon | 16:56.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
12 | Krista Mallery | Woodcreek | 16:57.9 | 8:29 | ||||||||
13 | Bri Boyd | Ponderosa | 16:59 | 8:30 | ||||||||
14 | Tanja Hopmans | Davis Sr. | 17:03.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
15 | Lindsey Karonis | Vacaville | 17:04.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
16 | Hailey Allred | Del Campo | 17:13.1 | 8:37 | ||||||||
17 | Tallin Muskat | Vacaville | 17:16.7 | 8:38 | ||||||||
18 | Tiffany Ferrer | Woodcreek | 17:18.7 | 8:39 | ||||||||
19 | Christina Chew | Davis Sr. | 17:21.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
20 | Britny Lewis | Vacaville | 17:23.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
21 | Keltzie Smith | Del Campo | 17:26.5 | 8:43 | ||||||||
22 | Stephanie Ding | Davis Sr. | 17:35.4 | 8:48 | ||||||||
23 | Emma Shandy | Davis Sr. | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | ||||||||
24 | Cathy Welsh | Del Campo | 17:36.7 | 8:48 | ||||||||
25 | Rebecca Chao | Davis Sr. | 17:37 | 8:49 | ||||||||
26 | Stephanie Anton | Sheldon | 17:40.9 | 8:50 | ||||||||
27 | Sarah Denton | Vacaville | 17:41.2 | 8:51 | ||||||||
28 | Dixie Morales | Freedom | 17:41.4 | 8:51 | ||||||||
29 | Allison Taylor | Sheldon | 17:45.1 | 8:53 | ||||||||
30 | Caitlyn Lindner | Vacaville | 17:59 | 9:00 | ||||||||
31 | Emily Perry | Freedom | 18:01.6 | 9:01 | ||||||||
32 | Sydney Hollis | Rio Americano | 18:05.8 | 9:03 | ||||||||
33 | Bethany Duerr | Lodi | 18:07.4 | 9:04 | ||||||||
34 | Danie Maxwell | Davis Sr. | 18:08.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
35 | Danielle Payton | Novato | 18:09.6 | 9:05 | ||||||||
36 | Katherine Reese | Lodi | 18:17.7 | 9:09 | ||||||||
37 | Nathalie Rochert | Lodi | 18:18.2 | 9:09 | ||||||||
38 | Ashley Campbell | Lodi | 18:24.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
39 | Shelby Velt | Ponderosa | 18:31.9 | 9:16 | ||||||||
40 | Stephanie Falwell | Sheldon | 18:32.8 | 9:16 | ||||||||
41 | Julian Trowbridge | Novato | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | ||||||||
42 | Laura Dumas | Ponderosa | 18:38.3 | 9:19 | ||||||||
43 | Lisa Ensslen | Davis Sr. | 18:38.7 | 9:19 | ||||||||
44 | Christina Lynch | Lincoln (s) | 18:39.3 | 9:20 | ||||||||
45 | Sarah Melcher | Davis Sr. | 18:40.3 | 9:20 | ||||||||
46 | Tessa Stewart | Lodi | 18:46.8 | 9:23 | ||||||||
47 | Kelsey Ashcraft | Vacaville | 18:48.8 | 9:24 | ||||||||
48 | Savannah McCurdy | Sheldon | 18:55.1 | 9:28 | ||||||||
49 | Julia Feldman | Novato | 18:59.3 | 9:30 | ||||||||
50 | Christina Tan | Lincoln (s) | 19:10.9 | 9:35 | ||||||||
51 | Renae Jackson | Vacaville Christian | 19:12.4 | 9:36 | ||||||||
52 | Emily Holmes | Woodcreek | 19:14.6 | 9:37 | ||||||||
53 | Vanessa Vankatwyk | Vacaville | 19:22.9 | 9:41 | ||||||||
54 | Liliana Guzman | Chico | 19:25 | 9:43 | ||||||||
55 | Brea Carmichael | Vacaville | 19:29.6 | 9:45 | ||||||||
56 | Megan Gritsch | Lodi | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | ||||||||
57 | Emily Lytle | Vacaville Christian | 19:45.5 | 9:53 | ||||||||
58 | Kailey McGivern | Del Campo | 19:52.5 | 9:56 | ||||||||
59 | Lisa Meinschock | Del Campo | 19:55.6 | 9:58 | ||||||||
60 | Ellen Mooneyham | Del Campo | 19:59 | 10:00 | ||||||||
61 | Rachel Allen | Lodi | 20:19 | 10:09 | ||||||||
62 | Allie Bell | Del Campo | 20:25 | 10:13 | ||||||||
63 | Lauren Meehleis | Lodi | 20:43.5 | 10:22 | ||||||||
64 | Deean Kirkpatrick | Ripon | 20:46.7 | 10:23 | ||||||||
65 | Lauren Mahoney | Vacaville | 20:54.3 | 10:27 | ||||||||
66 | Shayna Fong | Lodi | 21:00.6 | 10:30 | ||||||||
67 | Katrielle Veslenio | Jr | Franklin | 21:00.9 | 10:30 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 15/17 | ||||
68 | Erika Jauregui | Lincoln (s) | 21:08.1 | 10:34 | ||||||||
69 | Brenae Royal | Atwater | 21:09.4 | 10:35 | ||||||||
70 | Emily Hobbs | Ripon | 21:14 | 10:37 | ||||||||
71 | Kelsey Fox | Lincoln (s) | 22:10.3 | 11:05 | ||||||||
72 | Cindy Cortez | Sheldon | 22:32.2 | 11:16 | ||||||||
73 | Mayra Victoria | Freedom | 22:35.3 | 11:18 | ||||||||
74 | Sally Winter | Atwater | 23:08.4 | 11:34 | ||||||||
75 | Cristina Ayala | Florin | 23:30 | 11:45 | ||||||||
76 | Stephanie Lisa | Ripon | 23:36.7 | 11:48 | ||||||||
77 | Tina Wong | Lincoln (s) | 23:47 | 11:54 | ||||||||
78 | Natasha Griffin | Vacaville Christian | 24:15.5 | 12:08 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Madson | Novato | 14:08.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
2 | Christine Bowlus | Davis Sr. | 14:15.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
3 | Molly Armanino | Union Mine | 14:18.6 | 7:09 | ||||||||
4 | Hilary Teaford | Davis Sr. | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
5 | Rosa Valdes | Vanden | 14:31.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
6 | Ashley Devriend | Woodcreek | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
7 | Stephanie Romo | Woodcreek | 14:54.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
8 | Sierra Davis | Union Mine | 15:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
9 | Jennifer Romo | Woodcreek | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
10 | Lauren Mugnaini | Rio Americano | 15:13.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
11 | Lillie Cross | Fairfield | 15:16.3 | 7:38 | ||||||||
12 | Halley Rainer | Davis Sr. | 15:21.7 | 7:41 | ||||||||
13 | Madison Gritsch | Lodi | 15:22.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
14 | Elizabeth Romo | Woodcreek | 15:22.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
15 | Stephanie Murphy | Woodcreek | 15:24.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
16 | Shelby Jones | Lincoln (s) | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
17 | Jane Seo | Davis Sr. | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | ||||||||
18 | Karen Ramming | Woodland | 15:27.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
19 | Marisa Ruxin | Rio Americano | 15:28.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
20 | Kai Muskat | Vacaville | 15:29.5 | 7:45 | ||||||||
21 | Meghan Gross | Ponderosa | 15:29.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
22 | Josephine Devanbu | Davis Sr. | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | ||||||||
23 | Chris Mellon | Davis Sr. | 15:45.2 | 7:53 | ||||||||
24 | Kristen Garcia | Armijo | 15:52.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
25 | Evie Borchard | Woodland | 15:55.8 | 7:58 | ||||||||
26 | Dana Randall | Davis Sr. | 15:57.2 | 7:59 | ||||||||
27 | Xochitl Mellor | Lodi | 15:59.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
28 | Gwen Deeds | Chico | 16:00.9 | 8:00 | ||||||||
29 | Katie Erlendson | Pleasant Valley | 16:01.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
30 | Sonia Correa | Armijo | 16:01.7 | 8:01 | ||||||||
31 | Mega Hoehenrieder | Woodcreek | 16:02 | 8:01 | ||||||||
32 | Amand Schenberger | Union Mine | 16:02.2 | 8:01 | ||||||||
33 | Joleen Chanco | Woodcreek | 16:04.1 | 8:02 | ||||||||
34 | Alex Blee | Pleasant Valley | 16:05.5 | 8:03 | ||||||||
35 | Navpreet Kaur | Pleasant Valley | 16:10.7 | 8:05 | ||||||||
36 | Brie Day | Lodi | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
37 | Ten Harris-Willis | Lincoln (s) | 16:17.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
38 | Jocelyn Labelle | Davis Sr. | 16:19.3 | 8:10 | ||||||||
39 | Hannah Milstein | Rio Americano | 16:20.7 | 8:10 | ||||||||
40 | Kara Randall | Ponderosa | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
41 | Alex Reinoldt | Rio Americano | 16:28.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
42 | Hannah Addington | Lodi | 16:28.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
43 | Allie Lofsted | Lodi | 16:29.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
44 | Lauren Francis | Pleasant Valley | 16:30.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
45 | Jenny Farman | Davis Sr. | 16:30.7 | 8:15 | ||||||||
46 | Connie Chen | Davis Sr. | 16:32.6 | 8:16 | ||||||||
47 | Amy Bardo | Novato | 16:35.2 | 8:18 | ||||||||
48 | Megan Reggiardo | Ponderosa | 16:38.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
49 | Natalie Mouzooni | Rio Americano | 16:38.6 | 8:19 | ||||||||
50 | Amanda Garcia | Atwater | 16:42.7 | 8:21 | ||||||||
51 | Laura Ginns | So | Franklin | 16:44.6 | 8:22 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 17/25 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
52 | Haley Addington | Lodi | 16:44.9 | 8:22 | ||||||||
53 | Regina Story | Lincoln (s) | 16:49.7 | 8:25 | ||||||||
54 | Angie Martinez | Lincoln (s) | 16:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
55 | Donna Durlin | Armijo | 16:52.2 | 8:26 | ||||||||
56 | Kelsey O'Sullivan | Pleasant Valley | 16:58.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
57 | Hannah Hubbard | Davis Sr. | 17:02.6 | 8:31 | ||||||||
58 | Samantha Conroy | Chico | 17:04.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
59 | Amanda Hesterman | Vacaville | 17:05.1 | 8:33 | ||||||||
60 | Morgan McClure | Fairfield | 17:05.6 | 8:33 | ||||||||
61 | Lieran Palmer | Ponderosa | 17:06.2 | 8:33 | ||||||||
62 | Helen Seldin | Davis Sr. | 17:06.5 | 8:33 | ||||||||
63 | Callie Senna | Rio Americano | 17:07.1 | 8:34 | ||||||||
64 | Taylor Marino | Lincoln (s) | 17:10.7 | 8:35 | ||||||||
65 | Brittany Barbone | Sheldon | 17:13.2 | 8:37 | ||||||||
66 | Aislynn Penermon | Sheldon | 17:14.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
67 | Lauren Kaminski | Chico | 17:21.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
68 | Joan Huang | Davis Sr. | 17:22.1 | 8:41 | ||||||||
69 | Susanna Gutierrez | Atwater | 17:22.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
70 | Laura Morris | Lodi | 17:25.8 | 8:43 | ||||||||
71 | Farah Hamade | Sheldon | 17:37.3 | 8:49 | ||||||||
72 | Carolyn Fine | Vacaville | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | ||||||||
73 | Jaimie Long | Davis Sr. | 17:41 | 8:51 | ||||||||
74 | Alicia McPhearson | Ripon | 17:41.5 | 8:51 | ||||||||
75 | Christ Sangervasi | Davis Sr. | 17:42.5 | 8:51 | ||||||||
76 | Erika Seiler | Lodi | 17:43.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
77 | Brittany Dunning | Rio Americano | 17:45.7 | 8:53 | ||||||||
78 | Juliana Depietro | Davis Sr. | 17:46 | 8:53 | ||||||||
79 | Jannie Perez | Atwater | 17:47.3 | 8:54 | ||||||||
80 | Robyn Hester | Lodi | 17:52.2 | 8:56 | ||||||||
81 | Michelle Tyson | Davis Sr. | 17:52.9 | 8:56 | ||||||||
82 | Cassie McLaughlin | Woodland | 17:56.3 | 8:58 | ||||||||
83 | Jenny Cameron | Lodi | 17:56.9 | 8:58 | ||||||||
84 | Elise Robinson | Lodi | 17:58.5 | 8:59 | ||||||||
85 | Katie Kland | Pioneer | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | ||||||||
86 | Niki Niknia | So | Franklin | 18:02.8 | 9:01 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 17/24 | ||||
87 | Kaylee Anders | Woodland | 18:03.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
88 | Kelli O'Day | Ripon | 18:09 | 9:04 | ||||||||
89 | Amanda Pettinato | Woodcreek | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
90 | Hannah Combs | Ponderosa | 18:22.9 | 9:11 | ||||||||
91 | Danielle Foley | Sheldon | 18:27.7 | 9:14 | ||||||||
92 | Moriah Broughton | Ponderosa | 18:29 | 9:15 | ||||||||
93 | Sarah Dickerson | Vanden | 18:33.1 | 9:17 | ||||||||
94 | Caroline Kealy | Vacaville | 18:38.5 | 9:19 | ||||||||
95 | Samantha Kaminski | Chico | 18:43.7 | 9:22 | ||||||||
96 | Katie Stile | Pleasant Valley | 18:46.3 | 9:23 | ||||||||
97 | Mariss Strickland | Fairfield | 18:47.2 | 9:24 | ||||||||
98 | Karla Arteago | Ripon | 18:48.2 | 9:24 | ||||||||
99 | Andrea Moreno | Ripon | 18:53.1 | 9:27 | ||||||||
100 | Zyania Lizarraga | Lodi | 18:54.7 | 9:27 | ||||||||
101 | Jes Baur-Swofford | Pleasant Valley | 18:56 | 9:28 | ||||||||
102 | Erin Savoia | Davis Sr. | 18:56.9 | 9:28 | ||||||||
103 | Sara Love | Chico | 18:57.5 | 9:29 | ||||||||
104 | Candice Golden | So | Franklin | 19:01.5 | 9:31 | 3/3 | 3/4 | 17/19 | ||||
105 | Sarah Adams | Chico | 19:08.8 | 9:34 | ||||||||
106 | Yadira Rodriquez | Atwater | 19:13.5 | 9:37 | ||||||||
107 | Alexa Cody | Ponderosa | 19:18.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
108 | Jessica Andres | Vacaville | 19:18.3 | 9:39 | ||||||||
109 | Olivia Williams | Chico | 19:18.5 | 9:39 | ||||||||
110 | Rachel Testerman | Davis Sr. | 19:20.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
111 | Brianna Roddy | Woodland | 19:31.8 | 9:46 | ||||||||
112 | Dena Lee | Valley | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | ||||||||
113 | Jessica Ly | Pleasant Valley | 19:37.6 | 9:49 | ||||||||
114 | Holly Lyon | Vacaville | 19:39.8 | 9:50 | ||||||||
115 | Ariana Patino | Ceres | 19:40.7 | 9:50 | ||||||||
116 | Meghan Pence | Armijo | 19:43.6 | 9:52 | ||||||||
117 | Tiffany Sosa | Lincoln (s) | 19:48 | 9:54 | ||||||||
118 | Lorynne Ritchie | Ponderosa | 19:52.1 | 9:56 | ||||||||
119 | Amanda Taylor | Bella Vista | 19:53.3 | 9:57 | ||||||||
120 | Anna Hiller | Davis Sr. | 19:55.1 | 9:58 | ||||||||
121 | Natalie Garcia | Vacaville | 19:55.3 | 9:58 | ||||||||
122 | Maria Fagundes | Bella Vista | 20:09.4 | 10:05 | ||||||||
123 | Sammy Houck | Davis Sr. | 20:12.8 | 10:06 | ||||||||
124 | Haley Blythe | Lincoln (s) | 20:33.6 | 10:17 | ||||||||
125 | Cristi Pellegrino | Pioneer | 20:41.3 | 10:21 | ||||||||
126 | Megan Arnez | Sheldon | 20:47.5 | 10:24 | ||||||||
127 | Chloie Miller | River City | 20:56.8 | 10:28 | ||||||||
128 | Sarah White | Lodi | 20:57.8 | 10:29 | ||||||||
129 | Morgan Koeford | Vacaville | 21:40.6 | 10:50 | ||||||||
130 | Brooke Iturraran | Lodi | 21:45.3 | 10:53 | ||||||||
131 | Alyssa Snowden | Ponderosa | 21:52.5 | 10:56 | ||||||||
132 | Nassim Riazi | Pleasant Valley | 22:09.1 | 11:05 | ||||||||
133 | Jina Lee | Valley | 22:23.8 | 11:12 | ||||||||
134 | Lena Ivakhou | Rio Americano | 22:33.7 | 11:17 | ||||||||
135 | Sheila Lee | Valley | 22:39.5 | 11:20 | ||||||||
136 | Destiny Poms | Woodcreek | 22:44.4 | 11:22 | ||||||||
137 | Lorice Strem | Vacaville Christian | 22:47.3 | 11:24 | ||||||||
138 | Shannon Wall | Woodland | 22:54.4 | 11:27 | ||||||||
139 | Kristianna Knight | Vacaville Christian | 23:13.3 | 11:37 | ||||||||
140 | Julianna Aguilar | Ceres | 23:51.9 | 11:56 | ||||||||
141 | Michelle Rao | Valley | 24:07.4 | 12:04 | ||||||||
142 | Lindsey Reese | Bella Vista | 24:15.7 | 12:08 | ||||||||
143 | Jeanett Briviesca | Atwater | 24:34.7 | 12:17 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.