Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge Cross Country Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/18/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alicia Gullon | Sr | V | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | 3 | 99/191 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 6/22 | 22:40.6 (1:42,7.5) |
22:20.4 (1:22,6.1) |
21:27 (0:29,2.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Audrey Yoh | Sr | V | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | 3 | 111/191 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 5/16 | 19:24.9 | 19:24.9 | 19:22 | You ROCK! (PG, DSR) | |
Ava Patrick | Fr | Nov | 30:51.5 | 10:17 | 3 | 199/275 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 16/28 | |||||
Emily Jones | So | Nov | 27:50 | 9:17 | 3 | 117/275 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 20/43 | 26:50 | ||||
Evelyn Reyes | Jr | Nov | 29:23.1 | 9:48 | 3 | 156/275 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 18/35 | 26:02 | ||||
Gabriela Vasquez | Fr | Nov | 25:08.8 | 8:23 | 3 | 20/275 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 13/55 | |||||
Jennifer Lopez | Sr | V | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | 3 | 68/191 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 5/26 | 20:26.9 | 20:26.9 | 20:07 | You ROCK! (PG, DSR) | |
Jordan Dennert | Jr | V | 19:48.8 | 6:36 | 3 | 43/191 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 5/29 | 21:05.4 (1:17,6.1) |
21:05.4 (1:17,6.1) |
20:25 (0:36,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Kathryn Morris | So | Nov | 26:39 | 8:53 | 3 | 71/275 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 19/48 | 27:29 (0:50,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Katie Hornung | Fr | V | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | 3 | 6/191 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 5/39 | 18:19 (0:06,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lindsay Gullon | So | Nov | 32:20.1 | 10:47 | 3 | 217/275 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 15/20 | 33:08 (0:48,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Meghan Walker | Fr | V | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | 3 | 25/191 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 6/31 | 19:58 (0:28,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Shannon Cockerill | Sr | V | 20:00.1 | 6:40 | 3 | 50/191 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 5/28 | 19:39.9 | 19:39.9 | 19:35 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/26 | 98:00 2:14 |
3 | 6:32 | 6:05 | 6:49 | 161 | 6:22 | 97:59 | 95:46 | 92:37 | Katie Hornung (4), Meghan Walker (22), Jordan Dennert (36), Shannon Cockerill (43), Jennifer Lopez (56) | ||
Nov 1st 5 | 18/28 | 139:52 5:43 |
3 | 9:19 | 8:23 | 10:17 | 419 | 8:01 | 139:08 | 139:08 | 119:43 | Gabriela Vasquez (17), Kathryn Morris (59), Emily Jones (92), Evelyn Reyes (112), Ava Patrick (139) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Hollander | Jr | Beverly Hills | 17:31 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Vianni Maldonado | Fr | Covina | 17:53.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Emma Arredondo | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:58.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
4 | Revere Schmidt | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 18:09 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Madison Rust | So | Bishop Amat | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
6 | Katie Hornung | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 18:13.6 | 6:05 | 1/7 | 1/13 | 5/39 | ||||
7 | Alexa Amador Trejo | Sr | Rodriguez | 18:20.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Cynthia Herrera | So | Canyon (Canyon Count | 18:24.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Kayla Young | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 18:50.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Kelsey Sutch | So | St Francis | 18:51.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Janelle Santos | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:53.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Kassidy B Vargas | So | Castaic | 18:55 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Kendra Ross | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Saisha Kumar | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 19:09.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Paulson | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Alexa Garcia | Sr | Bonita | 19:15.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
17 | Liah Escobedo | Jr | South Hills | 19:16.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
18 | Allie Poor | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 19:17.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
19 | Emma Perez | Sr | Moorpark | 19:20.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
20 | Aariana Amezcua | Jr | Don Lugo | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
21 | Violet Barron | Sr | Harvard-Westlake | 19:23.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
22 | Vanessa Lopez | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
23 | Analise Rocha | So | South Hills | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
24 | Giselle Vartanian | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 19:27.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Meghan Walker | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | 2/7 | 2/13 | 6/31 | ||||
26 | Angelica Milar | Sr | Bravo Medical Magnet | 19:30.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Paige Quigley | Jr | St Francis | 19:31.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
28 | Kaitlene Ofilan | Jr | Rodriguez | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Taya O'Harran | So | West Hills | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Samantha Maggiora | Jr | Moorpark | 19:35.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Miranda Palacios | Jr | Covina | 19:36.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Helen Yang | So | Harvard-Westlake | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Flores | Jr | Whittier | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Gracie Swayne | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Hannah Espinoza-Gu | Jr | Covina | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
36 | Amber Orendain | Sr | Covina | 19:38.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
37 | Lauren Moro | So | J Serra Catholic | 19:39.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
38 | Stella Gladden | Sr | High Tech High NC | 19:41.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Mia Carra | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:42.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Iona Lee | So | Harvard-Westlake | 19:42.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Micaela Stockton | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:44.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Laura Bosque | So | Castaic | 19:46.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Jordan Dennert | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:48.8 | 6:36 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 5/29 | 21:05 (1:17) |
21:05 (1:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Alexis Fallejo | Fr | Covina | 19:52.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Chloe Rhodes-Nguyen | So | St Francis | 19:56.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Emma Dobson | So | St Francis | 19:56.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Brooke Szczekocki | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Boskovich | Sr | Don Lugo | 19:58.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Emma Hughes | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:58.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Shannon Cockerill | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:00.1 | 6:40 | 4/7 | 4/13 | 5/28 | 19:39.9 | 19:39.9 | ||
51 | Grace Blystra | So | Rodriguez | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Brianna Personius | Jr | Sonora | 20:03.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
53 | Emily Cruz | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 20:04.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Precious De La Rosa | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Julie Chipres | Sr | Indian Springs | 20:06.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Baylin Polite | So | Don Lugo | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Rocio Gonzalez | Jr | Covina | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
58 | Allison Williams | Sr | St Francis | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Nola McGarva | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:14.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Jane Layton | So | Moorpark | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Anya Alonzo | Jr | La Mirada | 20:19.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Eloise Martenson | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Naya Garcia | So | Don Lugo | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Isabella Mathiesen | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
65 | Lidia Barrios | Sr | Orange Vista | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
66 | Kenya Dennee | Sr | Frontier Academy | 20:25.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Audrey Carrillo | Sr | Covina | 20:27.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
68 | Jennifer Lopez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 5/13 | 5/26 | 20:26.9 | 20:26.9 | ||
69 | Jill Heskett | Sr | St Francis | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
70 | Lupe Mata | So | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
71 | Ramona Reed | So | Union Mine | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Natalyn Membreno | Sr | Gahr | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
73 | Isabelle Prentice | Jr | Bonita | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Miriam McGregor | Jr | Moorpark | 20:29.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
75 | Kyra Weinbender | Jr | Frontier Academy | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Maddy Lyons | So | Northwest Christian | 20:30.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Amerie Johnson | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 20:30.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Camille Leute | Sr | Point Loma | 20:31.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
79 | Lucy Malmquist | So | J Serra Catholic | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
80 | Sara Blakely | Jr | Moorpark | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
81 | Emma Stanley | Jr | Northwest Christian | 20:32.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
82 | Isabelle Zaragoza | Sr | Bishop Amat | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | Mia Fajardoj | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:37.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Katherine Labrada | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 20:37.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
85 | Marina Saffold | Sr | La Mirada | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
86 | Alexis Young | Sr | Poston Butte | 20:38.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Annika Huttenlocher | Fr | Harvard-Westlake | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Elin Nowak | Jr | Venice | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Kira Moe | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Carmen Jimenez | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:47.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Camila Romo | Fr | Bishop Amat | 20:48.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Makenna Dovel | Jr | Harvard-Westlake | 20:49.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Emma Sorbo | So | Frontier Academy | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Jade Chalmers | Fr | Northwest Christian | 20:50.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Alyssa Torres | So | Bonita | 20:52.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Kathryn Duby | Jr | Point Loma | 20:54.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Madeline Borrayo | Fr | South Hills | 20:55.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Mallory Palm | So | Castaic | 20:57.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Alicia Gullon | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | 6/7 | 6/13 | 6/22 | 22:41 (1:42) |
22:20 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
100 | Sonia Salazar | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | Emily Guzman | So | Whittier | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Ava Palmer | So | Damonte Ranch | 20:59.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Ava Scarberry | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Jassmine Enamorado | Fr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 21:01.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
105 | Natalie Fanger | Jr | Moorpark | 21:03.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Emma Axness | Sr | Deer Valley | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Kaitlyn Gustafson | Fr | Point Loma | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Kassidy Kimball | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:09.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Jocelyn Esquerra | Sr | Deer Valley | 21:12.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Regan Gonsalves-Al | Jr | High Tech High (SD) | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Audrey Yoh | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | 7/7 | 7/13 | 5/16 | 19:24.9 | 19:24.9 | ||
112 | Ava Lantis | Jr | Point Loma | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
113 | Payton Chambers | Sr | Frontier Academy | 21:19.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
114 | Alexa Canchola | Jr | Gahr | 21:20.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Ava Ellis | Jr | St Francis | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
116 | Alivia Alton | Sr | J Serra Catholic | 21:30.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
117 | Jennifer Perez | So | Poston Butte | 21:31.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
118 | Acadia Neel | So | Frontier Academy | 21:33.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
119 | Addison Pereira | So | Moorpark | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
120 | Macy Haleem | Jr | Point Loma | 21:36.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
121 | Luciana Valencia | Jr | Hamilton | 21:39.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
122 | Jasmine Macias | So | La Mirada | 21:41.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Edrianna Simbol | Jr | Gahr | 21:42.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
124 | Isabella Kumar | So | Bonita | 21:43.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
125 | Martina Divis | So | Point Loma | 21:46.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Delaney Belanger | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 21:48.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Reagan Evans | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Janette Bustillos | Sr | Poston Butte | 21:55.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
129 | Elena Garcia | So | La Mirada | 22:05 | 7:22 | |||||||
130 | Savannah Flores | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 22:07.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
131 | Sophia Cruz | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 22:08.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
132 | Kirsten Song | Sr | Gahr | 22:10.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
133 | Elena Sands | Sr | The Meadows | 22:12.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
134 | Medy Reckling | Jr | Frontier Academy | 22:16.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
135 | Michelle Palacios | Sr | Hillcrest | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
136 | Lylia Zmerzlikar | So | Union Mine | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
137 | Delaney Palmer | So | Union Mine | 22:23.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
138 | Autumn Long | So | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 22:28.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
139 | Ava K Gerhardt | So | Castaic | 22:31.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
140 | Alyssa Siglar | So | Castaic | 22:32.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
141 | Rylee Jensen | Jr | Deer Valley | 22:34.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
142 | Nadia Cole-Gutierrez | So | Bonita | 22:35.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
143 | Khaliyah Evans | Sr | Bonita | 22:37.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
144 | Madie Vinsaw | Fr | Poston Butte | 22:38.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
145 | Shyia Rodriguez | So | Poston Butte | 22:42.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
146 | Cami Catron | Fr | Union Mine | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
147 | Kristina Deal | Fr | West Hills | 22:57.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
148 | Elizabeth Servin | Jr | Hamilton | 22:58.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
149 | Destiny Blackford | So | Deer Valley | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
150 | Maria Cruz Santiago | Fr | Hamilton | 23:00.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
151 | Sammie Grimmer | Jr | Bonita | 23:12.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
152 | Alondra Morales-Es | Sr | South Hills | 23:18.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
153 | Emma Salazar | Sr | Hillcrest | 23:21.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
154 | Julianna Orrego | Jr | Hillcrest | 23:21.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
155 | Brooke Lowery | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 23:27.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
156 | Alivia Martinez | So | Don Lugo | 23:27.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
157 | Jane Crockett | Sr | Poston Butte | 23:31 | 7:50 | |||||||
158 | Elisabeth Kovacs | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 23:31.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
159 | Kaitlyn Stone | Jr | Northwest Christian | 23:41.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
160 | Helen Martin | So | Poston Butte | 23:49.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
161 | Cassandra Soto | Sr | Gahr | 23:49.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
162 | Kylee Bostrom | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 24:01.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
163 | Rebekah Cabral | Fr | La Mirada | 24:01.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
164 | Abigail Trantalis | Fr | West Hills | 24:02.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
165 | Amy Pauth | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 24:04.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
166 | Madison Millaponce | So | West Hills | 24:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
167 | Emily Sanchez | Jr | Indian Springs | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
168 | Kendall Mullett | Jr | West Hills | 24:16.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
169 | Adriana Platas | Jr | Hamilton | 24:22.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
170 | Maliyah Van Rutledge | Sr | Hillcrest | 24:36.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
171 | Escalera Catherine | Jr | Don Lugo | 24:42.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
172 | Abigail Perez | So | Hamilton | 24:43.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
173 | Arianna Hernandez | Sr | Don Lugo | 24:50.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
174 | Darlene Medrano | Jr | Gahr | 25:03.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
175 | Sofia Romeo | Jr | West Hills | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
176 | Valerie Rice | Fr | Union Mine | 25:49.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
177 | Sapir Brand | Sr | Hamilton | 25:50.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
178 | Yuliana Cortes | Jr | Indian Springs | 25:54.1 | 8:38 | |||||||
179 | Hailee Mesa | Jr | Hillcrest | 26:04.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
180 | Marie Divine-Ahosi | Sr | Northwest Christian | 26:18.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
181 | Maya Cata | So | West Hills | 26:21.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
182 | Lizbet Antonio | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
183 | Annabelle Perez | So | South Hills | 27:12 | 9:04 | |||||||
184 | Gabrielle Garlick | So | Union Mine | 27:32.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
185 | Cielo De la Rosa | So | Arroyo Valley | 27:32.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
186 | Delaney Lyons | So | Union Mine | 27:40.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
187 | Xitlali Gonzalez | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 27:56.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
188 | Emma Arias | So | South Hills | 30:01.2 | 10:00 | |||||||
189 | Melanie Rojas | Sr | Hamilton | 30:25 | 10:08 | |||||||
190 | Kimberly Norato | Sr | Hillcrest | 31:05.8 | 10:22 | |||||||
191 | Claudia Carriedo | Jr | Hillcrest | 31:22.7 | 10:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvard-Westlake 7-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:46 |
96:50 19:22 6:27 |
99 | Kendra Ross Jr 18:57 6:19 10 |
Saisha Kumar Fr 19:10 6:23 11 |
Violet Barron Sr 19:24 6:28 18 |
Helen Yang So 19:37 6:32 27 |
Iona Lee So 19:43 6:34 33 |
Annika Huttenlocher Fr 20:40 6:53 75 |
Makenna Dovel Jr 20:49 6:56 79 |
2 | Bishop Amat 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:36 |
95:24 19:05 6:22 |
117 | Emma Arredondo Jr 17:59 6:00 2 |
Madison Rust So 18:12 6:04 3 |
Janelle Santos Sr 18:54 6:18 8 |
Micaela Stockton Jr 19:45 6:35 34 |
Isabelle Zaragoza Sr 20:35 6:52 70 |
Mia Fajardoj Jr 20:37 6:52 71 |
Camila Romo Fr 20:49 6:56 78 |
3 | Covina 1-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:59 |
96:39 19:20 6:27 |
123 | Vianni Maldonado Fr 17:54 5:58 1 |
Miranda Palacios Jr 19:36 6:32 26 |
Hannah Espinoza-Gu Jr 19:38 6:33 29 |
Amber Orendain Sr 19:39 6:33 30 |
Alexis Fallejo Fr 19:52 6:37 37 |
Rocio Gonzalez Jr 20:11 6:44 47 |
Audrey Carrillo Sr 20:27 6:49 55 |
4 | St Francis 5-6-7-5-4 Gap: 1:23 |
98:31 19:42 6:34 |
155 | Kelsey Sutch So 18:52 6:17 7 |
Paige Quigley Jr 19:31 6:30 23 |
Chloe Rhodes-Nguyen So 19:56 6:39 38 |
Emma Dobson So 19:57 6:39 39 |
Allison Williams Sr 20:15 6:45 48 |
Jill Heskett Sr 20:28 6:49 57 |
Ava Ellis Jr 21:28 7:09 97 |
5 | Redlands East Valley 3-4-5-4-5 Gap: 2:14 |
98:00 19:36 6:32 |
161 | Katie Hornung Fr 18:14 6:05 4 |
Meghan Walker Fr 19:30 6:30 22 |
Jordan Dennert Jr 19:49 6:36 36 |
Shannon Cockerill Sr 20:00 6:40 43 |
Jennifer Lopez Sr 20:28 6:49 56 |
Alicia Gullon Sr 20:58 6:59 86 |
Audrey Yoh Sr 21:17 7:06 93 |
6 | J Serra Catholic 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:18 |
99:24 19:53 6:38 |
196 | Sydney Paulson Jr 19:14 6:25 12 |
Giselle Vartanian Fr 19:28 6:29 21 |
Lauren Moro So 19:40 6:33 31 |
Amerie Johnson Fr 20:31 6:50 65 |
Lucy Malmquist So 20:32 6:51 67 |
Alivia Alton Sr 21:30 7:10 98 |
Delaney Belanger Jr 21:49 7:16 108 |
7 | Maria Carrillo 16-13-10-10-7 Gap: 0:41 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
216 | Mia Carra So 19:43 6:34 32 |
Brooke Szczekocki Fr 19:58 6:39 40 |
Emma Hughes Sr 19:59 6:40 42 |
Nola McGarva So 20:15 6:45 49 |
Isabella Mathiesen So 20:23 6:48 53 |
Kira Moe So 20:46 6:55 76 |
Carmen Jimenez Jr 20:48 6:56 77 |
8 | Moorpark 12-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:12 |
100:13 20:03 6:41 |
221 | Emma Perez Sr 19:21 6:27 16 |
Samantha Maggiora Jr 19:36 6:32 25 |
Jane Layton So 20:15 6:45 50 |
Miriam McGregor Jr 20:30 6:50 62 |
Sara Blakely Jr 20:33 6:51 68 |
Natalie Fanger Jr 21:04 7:01 91 |
Addison Pereira So 21:34 7:11 101 |
9 | Canyon (Canyon Count 4-2-3-7-9 Gap: 3:26 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
254 | Cynthia Herrera So 18:25 6:08 5 |
Kayla Young Sr 18:51 6:17 6 |
Emily Cruz Sr 20:04 6:41 44 |
Jassmine Enamorado Fr 21:01 7:00 90 |
Reagan Evans Sr 21:51 7:17 109 |
||
10 | Don Lugo 13-12-9-9-10 Gap: 4:06 |
103:19 20:40 6:53 |
291 | Aariana Amezcua Jr 19:22 6:27 17 |
Nicole Boskovich Sr 19:58 6:39 41 |
Baylin Polite So 20:09 6:43 46 |
Naya Garcia So 20:22 6:47 52 |
Alivia Martinez So 23:28 7:49 135 |
Escalera Catherine Jr 24:43 8:14 149 |
Arianna Hernandez Sr 24:51 8:17 151 |
11 | Pacifica (Garden Gro 11-14-15-12-11 Gap: 2:51 |
103:52 20:46 6:55 |
362 | Allie Poor Jr 19:17 6:26 15 |
Lupe Mata So 20:28 6:49 58 |
Sonia Salazar Sr 20:59 7:00 87 |
Ava Scarberry Sr 21:00 7:00 89 |
Sophia Cruz Jr 22:09 7:23 113 |
Autumn Long So 22:28 7:29 119 |
|
12 | Castaic 6-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:38 |
104:44 20:57 6:59 |
370 | Kassidy B Vargas So 18:55 6:18 9 |
Laura Bosque So 19:47 6:36 35 |
Mallory Palm So 20:57 6:59 85 |
Ava K Gerhardt So 22:32 7:31 120 |
Alyssa Siglar So 22:33 7:31 121 |
||
13 | Bonita 9-15-14-14-13 Gap: 3:20 |
104:55 20:59 7:00 |
384 | Alexa Garcia Sr 19:16 6:25 13 |
Isabelle Prentice Jr 20:28 6:49 61 |
Alyssa Torres So 20:53 6:58 82 |
Isabella Kumar So 21:43 7:14 106 |
Nadia Cole-Gutierrez So 22:35 7:32 122 |
Khaliyah Evans Sr 22:37 7:32 123 |
Sammie Grimmer Jr 23:12 7:44 130 |
14 | Frontier Academy 19-16-16-16-14 Gap: 1:08 |
104:39 20:56 6:59 |
392 | Kenya Dennee Sr 20:25 6:48 54 |
Kyra Weinbender Jr 20:30 6:50 63 |
Emma Sorbo So 20:50 6:57 80 |
Payton Chambers Sr 21:20 7:07 95 |
Acadia Neel So 21:33 7:11 100 |
Medy Reckling Jr 22:17 7:26 115 |
|
15 | Damonte Ranch 14-11-13-15-15 Gap: 4:06 |
107:02 21:24 7:08 |
406 | Vanessa Lopez Jr 19:26 6:29 19 |
Gracie Swayne Jr 19:37 6:32 28 |
Ava Palmer So 21:00 7:00 88 |
Brooke Lowery Jr 23:28 7:49 134 |
Elisabeth Kovacs Jr 23:32 7:51 137 |
Kylee Bostrom Jr 24:01 8:00 141 |
|
16 | South Hills 10-8-11-12-16 Gap: 7:56 |
110:09 22:02 7:21 |
409 | Liah Escobedo Jr 19:16 6:25 14 |
Analise Rocha So 19:26 6:29 20 |
Madeline Borrayo Fr 20:55 6:58 84 |
Alondra Morales-Es Sr 23:19 7:46 131 |
Annabelle Perez So 27:12 9:04 160 |
Emma Arias So 30:01 10:00 165 |
|
17 | Point Loma 23-20-20-17-17 Gap: 1:05 |
105:26 21:05 7:02 |
437 | Camille Leute Sr 20:32 6:51 66 |
Kathryn Duby Jr 20:54 6:58 83 |
Kaitlyn Gustafson Fr 21:06 7:02 92 |
Ava Lantis Jr 21:18 7:06 94 |
Macy Haleem Jr 21:37 7:12 102 |
Martina Divis So 21:47 7:16 107 |
|
18 | La Mirada 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:42 |
108:46 21:45 7:15 |
481 | Anya Alonzo Jr 20:19 6:46 51 |
Marina Saffold Sr 20:38 6:53 73 |
Jasmine Macias So 21:42 7:14 104 |
Elena Garcia So 22:05 7:22 111 |
Rebekah Cabral Fr 24:02 8:00 142 |
||
19 | Northwest Christian 22-19-17-19-19 Gap: 5:49 |
111:54 22:23 7:28 |
509 | Maddy Lyons So 20:30 6:50 64 |
Emma Stanley Jr 20:33 6:51 69 |
Jade Chalmers Fr 20:51 6:57 81 |
Kaitlyn Stone Jr 23:41 7:54 138 |
Marie Divine-Ahosi Sr 26:19 8:46 157 |
||
20 | Gahr 21-22-21-21-20 Gap: 3:22 |
109:31 21:54 7:18 |
515 | Natalyn Membreno Sr 20:28 6:49 60 |
Alexa Canchola Jr 21:21 7:07 96 |
Edrianna Simbol Jr 21:42 7:14 105 |
Kirsten Song Sr 22:11 7:24 114 |
Cassandra Soto Sr 23:50 7:57 140 |
Darlene Medrano Jr 25:03 8:21 152 |
|
21 | Poston Butte 24-23-22-22-21 Gap: 2:04 |
109:27 21:53 7:18 |
532 | Alexis Young Sr 20:39 6:53 74 |
Jennifer Perez So 21:32 7:11 99 |
Janette Bustillos Sr 21:55 7:18 110 |
Madie Vinsaw Fr 22:38 7:33 124 |
Shyia Rodriguez So 22:43 7:34 125 |
Jane Crockett Sr 23:31 7:50 136 |
Helen Martin So 23:50 7:57 139 |
21 | Arroyo Valley 17-16-19-20-21 Gap: 6:46 |
113:48 22:46 7:35 |
532 | Precious De La Rosa Jr 20:06 6:42 45 |
Katherine Labrada Sr 20:38 6:53 72 |
Savannah Flores Fr 22:08 7:23 112 |
Amy Pauth Sr 24:05 8:02 144 |
Lizbet Antonio Fr 26:52 8:57 159 |
Cielo De la Rosa So 27:33 9:11 162 |
Xitlali Gonzalez Jr 27:57 9:19 164 |
23 | Union Mine 20-24-23-23-23 Gap: 5:22 |
113:59 22:48 7:36 |
574 | Ramona Reed So 20:28 6:49 59 |
Lylia Zmerzlikar So 22:22 7:27 117 |
Delaney Palmer So 22:24 7:28 118 |
Cami Catron Fr 22:56 7:39 126 |
Valerie Rice Fr 25:50 8:37 154 |
Gabrielle Garlick So 27:33 9:11 161 |
Delaney Lyons So 27:41 9:14 163 |
24 | West Hills 15-21-23-24-24 Gap: 4:42 |
114:59 23:00 7:40 |
585 | Taya O'Harran So 19:35 6:32 24 |
Kristina Deal Fr 22:58 7:39 127 |
Abigail Trantalis Fr 24:02 8:01 143 |
Madison Millaponce So 24:08 8:02 145 |
Kendall Mullett Jr 24:17 8:06 146 |
Sofia Romeo Jr 25:11 8:24 153 |
Maya Cata So 26:22 8:47 158 |
25 | Hamilton 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 3:04 |
116:44 23:21 7:47 |
657 | Luciana Valencia Jr 21:39 7:13 103 |
Elizabeth Servin Jr 22:58 7:39 128 |
Maria Cruz Santiago Fr 23:01 7:40 129 |
Adriana Platas Jr 24:23 8:08 147 |
Abigail Perez So 24:44 8:15 150 |
Sapir Brand Sr 25:50 8:37 155 |
Melanie Rojas Sr 30:25 10:08 166 |
26 | Hillcrest 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:46 |
119:42 23:56 7:59 |
685 | Michelle Palacios Sr 22:18 7:26 116 |
Emma Salazar Sr 23:22 7:47 132 |
Julianna Orrego Jr 23:22 7:47 133 |
Maliyah Van Rutledge Sr 24:37 8:12 148 |
Hailee Mesa Jr 26:04 8:41 156 |
Kimberly Norato Sr 31:06 10:22 167 |
Claudia Carriedo Jr 31:23 10:28 168 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Nov
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Davis-Li | Jr | Mira Costa | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
2 | Coco Wharry | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
3 | Charlize Rose | Fr | Claremont | 23:27.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
4 | Kaitlyn Lopez | So | Whittier | 23:38.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
5 | Maisie Zurbuch | Sr | Claremont | 23:41.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
6 | Amanda Lai | So | Claremont | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
7 | Meghan McAndrews | Jr | Mira Costa | 24:07.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
8 | April Martinez | Fr | Hart | 24:11.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
9 | Dakota Goldberg | Sr | The Buckley | 24:12.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
10 | Charlotte Griffiths | So | Claremont | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
11 | Kyara Seward | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:23.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
12 | Annamarie Mariner | Sr | Katella | 24:35.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
13 | Melani Kury | Fr | Hart | 24:43.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
14 | Maya Perdomo | Fr | California (Whittier) | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
15 | Brook Sharpe | Fr | Great Oak | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Swaim | Fr | San Juan Hills | 24:53.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
17 | Kimberly Hamilton | So | Vista Murrieta | 24:57.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
18 | Samantha Colvin | Sr | Claremont | 25:01.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
19 | Amber Hernandez | So | Castaic | 25:02.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
20 | Gabriela Vasquez | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 25:08.8 | 8:23 | 1/6 | 8/13 | 13/55 | ||||
21 | Frances Rydell | Fr | San Juan Hills | 25:09.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
22 | Kaylah Morgan | Jr | Walnut | 25:11.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
23 | Kylie Chi | Fr | San Juan Hills | 25:12.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
24 | Jenna Magana | So | Vista Murrieta | 25:15.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
25 | Emily Jorgenson | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 25:16.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
26 | Isabella Borzoni | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 25:16.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
27 | Amber Yu | So | Diamond Bar | 25:21.7 | 8:27 | |||||||
28 | Emma Salazar | Fr | Great Oak | 25:22.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
29 | Emily Kam | Fr | Diamond Bar | 25:22.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
31 | Catalina Arellanes | Fr | Los Altos | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
32 | Alexa Lara | Sr | Walnut | 25:29.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
33 | Nicole Melchor | Sr | Katella | 25:31.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
34 | Brooke Taylor | Jr | Ironwood Ridge | 25:31.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Loyo | Fr | Bloomington | 25:31.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
36 | Karla Alvarez | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:43.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Rangel | So | Los Altos | 25:48.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
38 | Olivia Dayton | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 25:49.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
39 | Allyssa Jimenez | Fr | Bishop Amat | 25:49.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
40 | Nayara Avalos | Jr | Los Altos | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
41 | Kailey Dockendorf | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:50.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Dai | Fr | Diamond Bar | 25:50.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
43 | Elizabeth Tremonti | Fr | Quartz Hill | 25:53.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Annibale | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 25:54.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
45 | Valentina Soto | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 25:55.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
46 | Mani Kelso | Fr | Walnut | 25:59.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
47 | Tori Petrovski | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 26:00 | 8:40 | |||||||
48 | Savannah Elias | So | Los Altos | 26:01.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Granger | So | Bonita | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
50 | Mia D Harmon | Jr | Castaic | 26:02.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
51 | Sofia Best | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:04.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
52 | Jacqulynn Duran Du | Fr | Bloomington | 26:08.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
53 | Madison Hatfield | So | Great Oak | 26:11.6 | 8:44 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Chaidez | So | West Ranch | 26:16.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
55 | Leanna Partida | Fr | Citrus Valley | 26:19.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
56 | Vivian Li | Fr | Claremont | 26:21.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
57 | Katie Graves | Sr | Patrick Henry | 26:24.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
58 | Alaya Frederick | So | Ironwood Ridge | 26:24.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
59 | Angelina Wang | Fr | Peninsula | 26:24.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Tran | Jr | Valencia (Valencia) | 26:24.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
61 | Sofia Sandino | Sr | Katella | 26:25.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
62 | Isabella Parrent | Fr | Peninsula | 26:30.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
63 | Ella Lane | Fr | Mira Costa | 26:30.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
64 | Aubrielle Magana | Fr | Redlands | 26:31.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
65 | Olivia Meyer | So | San Juan Hills | 26:32.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
66 | Kyra DeGuzman | Sr | Walnut | 26:33.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
67 | Cloe Meyer | Sr | Gila Ridge | 26:35.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
68 | Jasmine Castillo | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 26:36.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
69 | Madison Mooney | Sr | Frontier | 26:37.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
70 | Ava Mears | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 26:37.6 | 8:53 | |||||||
71 | Kathryn Morris | So | Redlands East Valley | 26:39 | 8:53 | 2/6 | 9/13 | 19/48 | ||||
72 | Bella Kern | Fr | Patrick Henry | 26:39 | 8:53 | |||||||
73 | Adriana Sowders | So | Redondo Union | 26:41.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
74 | Katherine Jacoby | So | Redondo Union | 26:41.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
75 | Alexa Villanueva C | Jr | California (Whittier) | 26:42.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
76 | Liza Platanov | Sr | Claremont | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
77 | Lily Alekian | Fr | San Juan Hills | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
78 | Malonni Moreno | Fr | Frontier | 26:44.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
79 | Lizzie Stone | Fr | Campo Verde | 26:48 | 8:56 | |||||||
80 | Josslyn Brandon | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 26:48.6 | 8:56 | |||||||
81 | Faith Malfitano | So | West Ranch | 26:49.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
82 | Katia Vasquez-Herr | Fr | Los Altos | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
83 | Ashlee Trujillo | Fr | Frontier | 26:52.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Sagarminaga | Fr | Walnut | 26:53.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
85 | Ella Giroux | Fr | Beverly Hills | 26:54.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Arellano | Sr | Claremont | 26:55.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
87 | Angelina Savoia | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 26:55.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
88 | Sophie Kulik | So | San Juan Hills | 26:56.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Callie Richey | Fr | San Juan Hills | 26:56.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
90 | Alisa Gerboth | So | Patrick Henry | 26:58.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
91 | Joon Kim | So | Valencia (Valencia) | 27:00.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
92 | Ava Smith | Fr | Hart | 27:00.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
93 | Miriam Montes de Oca | Sr | Bloomington | 27:03.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
94 | Giovanna Ortiz | So | Mira Costa | 27:04.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
95 | Colleen Manus | So | Bonita | 27:05.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
96 | Keilani Shoulder | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 27:07.6 | 9:03 | |||||||
97 | Natalie Vargas | Jr | Paramount | 27:08.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
98 | Holley Raymond | Sr | Frontier | 27:08.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
99 | Michaela Yeung | Sr | Claremont | 27:12.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
100 | Gianna Patti | Fr | Hart | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
101 | Reese Guerra | So | Vista Murrieta | 27:20.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
102 | Cienna Kelly | Fr | Gila Ridge | 27:20.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
103 | Allie Doss | So | Deer Valley | 27:23.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
104 | Lumi Lee | So | The Buckley | 27:23.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
105 | Alondra Perez | Jr | Paramount | 27:24.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Kaylene Trinh | Fr | Diamond Bar | 27:24.9 | 9:08 | |||||||
107 | Lexi James | So | Vista Murrieta | 27:27.1 | 9:09 | |||||||
108 | Margaret Male | So | Redlands | 27:28.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
109 | Jenssen Silsby | Fr | Redondo Union | 27:29.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
110 | Ava Santiago | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 27:31.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
111 | Brenna Chavez | Jr | Walnut | 27:36.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
112 | Madison Newton | Jr | Frontier | 27:36.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
113 | Julissa Sanchez | So | Katella | 27:37.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
114 | Jacqueline Vasquez | Fr | Bonita | 27:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
115 | Katie Martinez | So | Bishop Amat | 27:46.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
116 | Leilani Sanchez | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 27:48.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
117 | Emily Jones | So | Redlands East Valley | 27:50 | 9:17 | 3/6 | 10/13 | 20/43 | ||||
118 | Alysse Flores | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 27:51.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
119 | Angelina Wu | Fr | Diamond Bar | 27:52.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
120 | Kinzie Malony | So | Mira Costa | 27:57.5 | 9:19 | |||||||
121 | Mia Rodriguez | Sr | Bonita | 28:02.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
122 | Olive Ribaudo | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 28:03.7 | 9:21 | |||||||
123 | Amari Herrera | Sr | Valley View | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
124 | Alex Santiago | Jr | Walnut | 28:20.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
125 | Alexis Redmond | Fr | Campo Verde | 28:25.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
126 | Izabel Martinez | Jr | Sultana | 28:30.2 | 9:30 | |||||||
127 | Sofya Alonzo | Fr | La Mirada | 28:32.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
128 | Cordelia Shipman | Sr | Woodbridge | 28:33.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
129 | Morgan Yuva | Jr | Campo Verde | 28:35.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
130 | Leah Searle | Fr | San Juan Hills | 28:35.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
131 | Valeria Montes | Sr | Paramount | 28:36.5 | 9:32 | |||||||
132 | Linney Parra | Fr | Pasadena | 28:37.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
133 | Jaydyn Figueroa | Fr | Sultana | 28:37.9 | 9:33 | |||||||
134 | Mina Simpson | Fr | Venice | 28:38.5 | 9:33 | |||||||
135 | Jordyn Wessel | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 28:38.6 | 9:33 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Valdivia | Jr | Claremont | 28:40.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
137 | Kennedy Franz | So | Redondo Union | 28:45.1 | 9:35 | |||||||
138 | Acelyn Dao | So | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 28:46.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
139 | Breann Dolan | So | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 28:47.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
140 | Myrka Ruvalcaba | Fr | Paramount | 28:48.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
141 | Natalie Bonilla | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 28:48.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
142 | Mikayla Valenzuela | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 28:50.1 | 9:37 | |||||||
143 | Ruby Morales | So | Redondo Union | 28:52.6 | 9:38 | |||||||
144 | Ashley Samaoya | Sr | Katella | 28:53.5 | 9:38 | |||||||
145 | Fhernanda Merino | Fr | Hart | 28:57.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Armitage | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 28:57.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
147 | Melissa Perez | So | Sultana | 29:04.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
148 | Shelly Newton | So | Deer Valley | 29:04.6 | 9:42 | |||||||
149 | Sophia Greathouse | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 29:07.6 | 9:43 | |||||||
150 | Alexis Chamberlai | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 29:07.9 | 9:43 | |||||||
151 | Jingxin (Cindyanna | So | Claremont | 29:11.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
152 | Sofie Pinchay | So | Redondo Union | 29:12.3 | 9:44 | |||||||
153 | Lucilla Gonzalez | Fr | Diamond Bar | 29:13.9 | 9:45 | |||||||
154 | Michelle Lovera | Fr | Hart | 29:14.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
155 | Danielle Jeon | Fr | Redlands | 29:22.3 | 9:47 | |||||||
156 | Evelyn Reyes | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 29:23.1 | 9:48 | 4/6 | 11/13 | 18/35 | ||||
157 | Kaylie Pak | Fr | Peninsula | 29:38.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
158 | Maleah Moreno | So | Frontier | 29:40.2 | 9:53 | |||||||
159 | Hayley Skiles | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 29:48.6 | 9:56 | |||||||
160 | Sheccid Vazquez | So | Woodbridge | 29:50.9 | 9:57 | |||||||
161 | Rebecca Sanchez | Jr | The Buckley | 29:51.1 | 9:57 | |||||||
162 | Sua Cardoso | Sr | Pasadena | 29:51.1 | 9:57 | |||||||
163 | Phebie Krevoy | Fr | Beverly Hills | 29:51.9 | 9:57 | |||||||
164 | Ember Mohrman | Fr | El Camino Real | 29:53.6 | 9:58 | |||||||
165 | Antonia Kother | Sr | Valencia (Valencia) | 29:53.9 | 9:58 | |||||||
166 | Sophia Gonzalez | Fr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 29:54.8 | 9:58 | |||||||
167 | Felicie Delhaye | Sr | Gila Ridge | 29:54.8 | 9:58 | |||||||
168 | Vicky Arroyo | Fr | Pasadena | 29:55.6 | 9:59 | |||||||
169 | Gabina Navarro | Sr | Bloomington | 29:55.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
170 | Sharon Wang | Sr | Walnut | 29:55.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
171 | Stephanie Fernandez | Fr | University City | 29:55.9 | 9:59 | |||||||
172 | Jazlyn Lassard | Fr | Pasadena | 29:56.6 | 9:59 | |||||||
173 | Melanie Molina | Sr | Lakewood | 29:56.8 | 9:59 | |||||||
174 | Mattea Goren | Fr | Venice | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
175 | Estela Navarro | Fr | Katella | 29:58.1 | 9:59 | |||||||
176 | Kerala Alexander-Z | Fr | Mira Costa | 30:03.3 | 10:01 | |||||||
177 | Jasmine Peralta | Fr | Katella | 30:04.3 | 10:01 | |||||||
178 | Ashley Chang | Fr | Peninsula | 30:05.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
179 | Anna Krzywicki | Fr | San Juan Hills | 30:06.8 | 10:02 | |||||||
180 | Kirsten Franco | Jr | California (Whittier) | 30:10.1 | 10:03 | |||||||
181 | Emma Rodriguez | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 30:16.7 | 10:06 | |||||||
182 | Julia Quinones | Jr | West Ranch | 30:17.5 | 10:06 | |||||||
183 | Gabriela Ibanez | Fr | Great Oak | 30:18.6 | 10:06 | |||||||
184 | Catherine Luna | Fr | Villa Park | 30:21.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
185 | Addison Gilchrist | So | Ironwood Ridge | 30:21.6 | 10:07 | |||||||
186 | Bella Bello | Fr | San Juan Hills | 30:22.6 | 10:08 | |||||||
187 | Evelyn Nakaishi | Fr | Diamond Bar | 30:23.8 | 10:08 | |||||||
188 | Trinidee Garcia | Jr | Paramount | 30:25.9 | 10:09 | |||||||
189 | Martha Martinez | Jr | Paramount | 30:26.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
190 | Genesis Sauceda | Jr | California (Whittier) | 30:29.9 | 10:10 | |||||||
191 | Hailey Sams | So | Ironwood Ridge | 30:34.1 | 10:11 | |||||||
192 | Maya Gomez | So | Redondo Union | 30:36.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
193 | Marianna Tabb | Jr | Woodbridge | 30:36.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
194 | Nadia Chaveles | Jr | Cypress | 30:41.5 | 10:14 | |||||||
195 | Margaret McNamara | Jr | Woodbridge | 30:44 | 10:15 | |||||||
196 | Alyssa Davis | Fr | Hart | 30:45.6 | 10:15 | |||||||
197 | Elaina Royal | Fr | Great Oak | 30:50.1 | 10:17 | |||||||
198 | Elena Velazquez | So | Paramount | 30:50.9 | 10:17 | |||||||
199 | Ava Patrick | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 30:51.5 | 10:17 | 5/6 | 12/13 | 16/28 | ||||
200 | Samantha Burton | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 30:52.9 | 10:18 | |||||||
201 | Layla Muhaw | Fr | Great Oak | 31:17.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
202 | Miranda St. Bonore | So | California (Whittier) | 31:18.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
203 | Meron Assefa | So | Bloomington | 31:28.9 | 10:30 | |||||||
204 | Luna Marquez | Fr | California (Whittier) | 31:29.3 | 10:30 | |||||||
205 | Emely Carlos | Jr | Norte Vista | 31:31.5 | 10:31 | |||||||
206 | Juliana Ortiz | Fr | Katella | 31:33.9 | 10:31 | |||||||
207 | Sophia Villa | Fr | Villa Park | 31:36.6 | 10:32 | |||||||
208 | Delaney Cordes | Fr | Poly (Riverside) | 31:36.8 | 10:32 | |||||||
209 | Katie Lemus | Fr | Ayala | 31:40 | 10:33 | |||||||
210 | Carolyn Jimenez | Fr | California (Whittier) | 31:49.6 | 10:37 | |||||||
211 | Alexia Miramontes | Fr | Woodbridge | 31:54.6 | 10:38 | |||||||
212 | Danika Harper | Fr | Redondo Union | 31:57.5 | 10:39 | |||||||
213 | Kaitlyn Hanlon | Fr | Bonita | 31:59.1 | 10:40 | |||||||
214 | Petra Napier | Fr | Redondo Union | 32:00.8 | 10:40 | |||||||
215 | Michelle Bryant | So | Santa Fe Christian | 32:01.6 | 10:41 | |||||||
216 | Isabella Choi | Fr | Cypress | 32:03 | 10:41 | |||||||
217 | Lindsay Gullon | So | Redlands East Valley | 32:20.1 | 10:47 | 6/6 | 13/13 | 15/20 | ||||
218 | Ayleen Mayorga | Fr | Gila Ridge | 32:24.5 | 10:48 | |||||||
219 | Caroline Carnes | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 32:29.6 | 10:50 | |||||||
220 | Sofia Rodriguez | Fr | Walnut | 32:34.1 | 10:51 | |||||||
221 | Alyssa Sorrell | Jr | Citrus Valley | 32:43.8 | 10:55 | |||||||
222 | Sarah Chatten | So | Sultana | 32:48.5 | 10:56 | |||||||
223 | Briana Mills | So | Bloomington | 33:01.9 | 11:01 | |||||||
224 | Chloe Voutsinos | So | El Camino Real | 33:01.9 | 11:01 | |||||||
225 | Alexandra McDevitt | Jr | Cypress | 33:10.3 | 11:03 | |||||||
226 | Lillie Flores | So | Norte Vista | 33:14.1 | 11:05 | |||||||
227 | Amelia Frangiyyeh | Jr | Venice | 33:22.8 | 11:08 | |||||||
228 | Ella Johansson | So | San Juan Hills | 33:24.9 | 11:08 | |||||||
229 | Elizabeth Hale | Sr | Patrick Henry | 33:26.7 | 11:09 | |||||||
230 | Rosylynn Martinez | Jr | Norte Vista | 33:36.7 | 11:12 | |||||||
231 | Isabella Pham | Fr | Woodbridge | 33:38.3 | 11:13 | |||||||
232 | Chloe Carpenter | Jr | Lakewood | 33:41.1 | 11:14 | |||||||
233 | Valeria Nunez | Fr | Gila Ridge | 33:44.8 | 11:15 | |||||||
234 | Jenaia Thompson | Fr | Redlands | 33:47.6 | 11:16 | |||||||
235 | Gianna Vargas | Sr | Venice | 33:48.3 | 11:16 | |||||||
236 | Maria Vargas | So | Bloomington | 33:50.7 | 11:17 | |||||||
237 | Metztly Alcantar | Jr | Pasadena | 33:52.9 | 11:18 | |||||||
238 | Mckenzie Lemus | Fr | Ayala | 33:59.2 | 11:20 | |||||||
239 | Haley Garza | Fr | Bishop Amat | 34:00.8 | 11:20 | |||||||
240 | Melissa Aguayo | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 34:04.3 | 11:21 | |||||||
241 | Marley Thach | Fr | Pasadena | 34:05.5 | 11:22 | |||||||
242 | Lesley Vazquez | So | Paramount | 34:08.9 | 11:23 | |||||||
243 | Ava Carpenter | So | Patrick Henry | 34:13.8 | 11:25 | |||||||
244 | Victoria Roggero | Fr | Villa Park | 34:26.6 | 11:29 | |||||||
245 | Hailey Cox | Fr | Great Oak | 34:26.8 | 11:29 | |||||||
246 | Alexa Andrade | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 34:28.8 | 11:30 | |||||||
247 | Miki Yu | So | Peninsula | 34:29 | 11:30 | |||||||
248 | Kylie Heldt | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 34:36.8 | 11:32 | |||||||
249 | Angelina Quintero | So | Norte Vista | 34:37.1 | 11:32 | |||||||
250 | Sophie Tran | Fr | Valencia (Valencia) | 34:37.3 | 11:32 | |||||||
251 | Nicole Wong | Fr | Diamond Bar | 34:59.3 | 11:40 | |||||||
252 | Karla Garcia | So | Bloomington | 35:02.6 | 11:41 | |||||||
253 | Kate Tullus | Jr | La Mirada | 35:30.7 | 11:50 | |||||||
254 | Brooklynn Michalk | Fr | Great Oak | 35:35.7 | 11:52 | |||||||
255 | Kate Lee | Fr | El Camino Real | 35:45.5 | 11:55 | |||||||
256 | Evelyn Lee | So | The Buckley | 35:52.8 | 11:58 | |||||||
257 | Maleihny Lozoya | Fr | Great Oak | 35:59.3 | 12:00 | |||||||
258 | Evelyn Underwood | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 36:14.3 | 12:05 | |||||||
259 | Alejandra Munoz | So | Bloomington | 36:32 | 12:11 | |||||||
260 | Gabriela Morales | So | Paramount | 36:32.2 | 12:11 | |||||||
261 | Alexis Henderson | So | Lakewood | 36:32.7 | 12:11 | |||||||
263 | Brooklyn Martinez | So | Santiago (Corona) | 36:40.1 | 12:13 | |||||||
264 | Haley Rivera | Fr | Lakewood | 36:40.5 | 12:14 | |||||||
265 | Brisa Velasco | Fr | El Camino Real | 36:50.3 | 12:17 | |||||||
266 | Gabriela Martinez | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 37:14.3 | 12:25 | |||||||
267 | Keemari'a Calhoun | Fr | Norte Vista | 37:30.2 | 12:30 | |||||||
268 | Catalina Lara | Jr | Paramount | 37:35 | 12:32 | |||||||
269 | Ashley Lopez | So | Patriot | 38:38 | 12:53 | |||||||
270 | Sofia Orozco | So | La Mirada | 38:44 | 12:55 | |||||||
271 | Marazul Gonzalez | So | Bloomington | 39:59.7 | 13:20 | |||||||
272 | Malina Padua | Fr | E. Roosevelt | 39:59.3 | 13:20 | |||||||
273 | Crystal Mota-Saucedo | So | Lakewood | 42:41.5 | 14:14 | |||||||
274 | Eimy Neza | So | Bloomington | 43:36.9 | 14:32 | |||||||
275 | Sopia Bello | Fr | San Juan Hills | 44:02.5 | 14:41 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Nov
Group of 5: Nov 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claremont 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
120:22 24:04 8:01 |
36 | Charlize Rose Fr 23:28 7:49 3 |
Maisie Zurbuch Sr 23:42 7:54 4 |
Amanda Lai So 23:56 7:59 5 |
Charlotte Griffiths So 24:15 8:05 8 |
Samantha Colvin Sr 25:02 8:21 16 |
Vivian Li Fr 26:22 8:47 46 |
Liza Platanov Sr 26:44 8:55 64 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 5-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:20 |
125:36 25:07 8:22 |
99 | Kyara Seward So 24:23 8:08 9 |
Kimberly Hamilton So 24:57 8:19 15 |
Jenna Magana So 25:15 8:25 21 |
Isabella Borzoni Jr 25:17 8:26 23 |
Karla Alvarez Fr 25:43 8:34 31 |
Olivia Dayton Jr 25:50 8:37 33 |
Kailey Dockendorf Fr 25:50 8:37 35 |
3 | San Juan Hills 9-5-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
128:32 25:42 8:34 |
170 | Samantha Swaim Fr 24:54 8:18 14 |
Frances Rydell Fr 25:10 8:23 18 |
Kylie Chi Fr 25:13 8:24 20 |
Olivia Meyer So 26:33 8:51 53 |
Lily Alekian Fr 26:44 8:55 65 |
Sophie Kulik So 26:56 8:59 71 |
Callie Richey Fr 26:57 8:59 72 |
4 | Los Altos 14-11-9-4-4 Gap: 1:25 |
129:59 26:00 8:40 |
201 | Catalina Arellanes Fr 25:27 8:29 27 |
Jessica Rangel So 25:49 8:36 32 |
Nayara Avalos Jr 25:50 8:37 34 |
Savannah Elias So 26:01 8:40 41 |
Katia Vasquez-Herr Fr 26:52 8:57 67 |
||
5 | Walnut 11-9-6-6-5 Gap: 1:41 |
130:08 26:02 8:41 |
209 | Kaylah Morgan Jr 25:12 8:24 19 |
Alexa Lara Sr 25:30 8:30 28 |
Mani Kelso Fr 26:00 8:40 39 |
Kyra DeGuzman Sr 26:34 8:51 54 |
Kayla Sagarminaga Fr 26:53 8:58 69 |
Brenna Chavez Jr 27:36 9:12 87 |
Alex Santiago Jr 28:20 9:27 98 |
6 | Mira Costa 1-1-4-5-6 Gap: 4:38 |
129:01 25:48 8:36 |
231 | Alexandra Davis-Li Jr 23:20 7:47 1 |
Meghan McAndrews Jr 24:07 8:02 6 |
Ella Lane Fr 26:31 8:50 52 |
Giovanna Ortiz So 27:05 9:02 77 |
Kinzie Malony So 27:58 9:19 95 |
Kerala Alexander-Z Fr 30:03 10:01 124 |
|
7 | Diamond Bar 13-10-6-7-7 Gap: 2:31 |
131:53 26:23 8:48 |
265 | Amber Yu So 25:22 8:27 24 |
Emily Kam Fr 25:22 8:27 26 |
Natalie Dai Fr 25:51 8:37 36 |
Kaylene Trinh Fr 27:25 9:08 85 |
Angelina Wu Fr 27:53 9:18 94 |
Lucilla Gonzalez Fr 29:14 9:45 110 |
Evelyn Nakaishi Fr 30:24 10:08 129 |
8 | Hart 4-3-9-8-8 Gap: 4:45 |
132:07 26:25 8:48 |
281 | April Martinez Fr 24:12 8:04 7 |
Melani Kury Fr 24:44 8:15 11 |
Ava Smith Fr 27:01 9:00 75 |
Gianna Patti Fr 27:13 9:04 82 |
Fhernanda Merino Fr 28:57 9:39 106 |
Michelle Lovera Fr 29:14 9:45 111 |
Alyssa Davis Fr 30:46 10:15 136 |
9 | Katella 6-7-8-9-9 Gap: 4:18 |
133:04 26:37 8:52 |
283 | Annamarie Mariner Sr 24:36 8:12 10 |
Nicole Melchor Sr 25:31 8:30 29 |
Sofia Sandino Sr 26:26 8:49 50 |
Julissa Sanchez So 27:38 9:13 89 |
Ashley Samaoya Sr 28:54 9:38 105 |
Estela Navarro Fr 29:58 9:59 123 |
Jasmine Peralta Fr 30:04 10:01 125 |
10 | Poly (Riverside) 12-12-12-12-10 Gap: 2:48 |
134:24 26:53 8:58 |
334 | Emily Jorgenson Fr 25:16 8:25 22 |
Sofia Best Jr 26:05 8:42 43 |
Keilani Shoulder Fr 27:08 9:03 79 |
Alysse Flores Jr 27:52 9:17 93 |
Olive Ribaudo Fr 28:04 9:21 97 |
Delaney Cordes Fr 31:37 10:32 146 |
|
11 | Great Oak 8-6-5-10-11 Gap: 5:59 |
137:33 27:31 9:10 |
348 | Brook Sharpe Fr 24:51 8:17 13 |
Emma Salazar Fr 25:22 8:27 25 |
Madison Hatfield So 26:12 8:44 45 |
Gabriela Ibanez Fr 30:19 10:06 128 |
Elaina Royal Fr 30:50 10:17 137 |
Layla Muhaw Fr 31:17 10:26 141 |
Hailey Cox Fr 34:27 11:29 165 |
12 | Frontier 22-21-18-16-12 Gap: 0:59 |
134:59 27:00 9:00 |
360 | Madison Mooney Sr 26:37 8:52 57 |
Malonni Moreno Fr 26:45 8:55 66 |
Ashlee Trujillo Fr 26:52 8:57 68 |
Holley Raymond Sr 27:09 9:03 81 |
Madison Newton Jr 27:36 9:12 88 |
Maleah Moreno So 29:40 9:53 114 |
|
13 | Santa Fe Christian 2-7-11-11-13 Gap: 8:34 |
137:27 27:29 9:10 |
367 | Coco Wharry Jr 23:27 7:49 2 |
Sarah Annibale Sr 25:54 8:38 37 |
Angelina Savoia Jr 26:56 8:59 70 |
Sophia Greathouse Fr 29:08 9:43 108 |
Michelle Bryant So 32:02 10:41 150 |
Caroline Carnes Sr 32:30 10:50 153 |
|
14 | Valencia (Valencia) 16-16-15-14-14 Gap: 3:58 |
138:12 27:38 9:13 |
385 | Valentina Soto Fr 25:56 8:39 38 |
Lauren Tran Jr 26:25 8:48 49 |
Joon Kim So 27:00 9:00 74 |
Samantha Armitage Fr 28:58 9:39 107 |
Antonia Kother Sr 29:54 9:58 117 |
Sophie Tran Fr 34:37 11:32 168 |
|
14 | Murrieta Valley 17-17-14-13-14 Gap: 4:53 |
137:56 27:35 9:12 |
385 | Tori Petrovski Jr 26:00 8:40 40 |
Jasmine Castillo Jr 26:37 8:52 56 |
Ava Mears Fr 26:38 8:53 58 |
Leilani Sanchez Fr 27:49 9:16 91 |
Samantha Burton Fr 30:53 10:18 140 |
||
16 | Bloomington 15-13-13-15-16 Gap: 5:57 |
140:08 28:02 9:21 |
413 | Victoria Loyo Fr 25:32 8:31 30 |
Jacqulynn Duran Du Fr 26:08 8:43 44 |
Miriam Montes de Oca Sr 27:03 9:01 76 |
Gabina Navarro Sr 29:56 9:59 120 |
Meron Assefa So 31:29 10:30 143 |
Briana Mills So 33:02 11:01 154 |
Maria Vargas So 33:51 11:17 161 |
17 | Redondo Union 23-21-20-19-17 Gap: 2:11 |
138:30 27:42 9:14 |
415 | Adriana Sowders So 26:41 8:54 61 |
Katherine Jacoby So 26:42 8:54 62 |
Jenssen Silsby Fr 27:29 9:10 86 |
Kennedy Franz So 28:45 9:35 102 |
Ruby Morales So 28:53 9:38 104 |
Sofie Pinchay So 29:12 9:44 109 |
Maya Gomez So 30:37 10:12 133 |
18 | Redlands East Valley 10-15-16-17-18 Gap: 5:43 |
139:52 27:58 9:19 |
419 | Gabriela Vasquez Fr 25:09 8:23 17 |
Kathryn Morris So 26:39 8:53 59 |
Emily Jones So 27:50 9:17 92 |
Evelyn Reyes Jr 29:23 9:48 112 |
Ava Patrick Fr 30:52 10:17 139 |
Lindsay Gullon So 32:20 10:47 151 |
|
19 | Bonita 18-20-21-18-19 Gap: 5:57 |
140:51 28:10 9:23 |
455 | Audrey Granger So 26:02 8:41 42 |
Colleen Manus So 27:06 9:02 78 |
Jacqueline Vasquez Fr 27:41 9:14 90 |
Mia Rodriguez Sr 28:03 9:21 96 |
Kaitlyn Hanlon Fr 31:59 10:40 149 |
||
20 | California (Whittier) 7-14-19-20-20 Gap: 6:33 |
143:26 28:41 9:34 |
476 | Maya Perdomo Fr 24:45 8:15 12 |
Alexa Villanueva C Jr 26:43 8:54 63 |
Kirsten Franco Jr 30:10 10:03 127 |
Genesis Sauceda Jr 30:30 10:10 132 |
Miranda St. Bonore So 31:18 10:26 142 |
Luna Marquez Fr 31:29 10:30 144 |
Carolyn Jimenez Fr 31:50 10:37 147 |
21 | Paramount 24-24-24-23-21 Gap: 3:18 |
142:23 28:29 9:30 |
497 | Natalie Vargas Jr 27:08 9:03 80 |
Alondra Perez Jr 27:25 9:08 84 |
Valeria Montes Sr 28:37 9:32 100 |
Myrka Ruvalcaba Fr 28:48 9:36 103 |
Trinidee Garcia Jr 30:26 10:09 130 |
Martha Martinez Jr 30:26 10:09 131 |
Elena Velazquez So 30:51 10:17 138 |
22 | Patrick Henry 19-19-17-21-22 Gap: 7:49 |
147:43 29:33 9:51 |
500 | Katie Graves Sr 26:25 8:48 47 |
Bella Kern Fr 26:39 8:53 60 |
Alisa Gerboth So 26:59 9:00 73 |
Elizabeth Hale Sr 33:27 11:09 156 |
Ava Carpenter So 34:14 11:25 164 |
||
23 | Peninsula 20-18-22-22-23 Gap: 8:04 |
147:09 29:26 9:49 |
504 | Angelina Wang Fr 26:25 8:48 48 |
Isabella Parrent Fr 26:31 8:50 51 |
Kaylie Pak Fr 29:38 9:53 113 |
Ashley Chang Fr 30:06 10:02 126 |
Miki Yu So 34:29 11:30 166 |
||
24 | Gila Ridge 21-23-23-24-24 Gap: 7:09 |
150:01 30:00 10:00 |
568 | Cloe Meyer Sr 26:36 8:52 55 |
Cienna Kelly Fr 27:21 9:07 83 |
Felicie Delhaye Sr 29:55 9:58 118 |
Ayleen Mayorga Fr 32:25 10:48 152 |
Valeria Nunez Fr 33:45 11:15 160 |
||
25 | Pasadena 26-26-25-25-25 Gap: 5:15 |
152:14 30:27 10:09 |
619 | Linney Parra Fr 28:38 9:33 101 |
Sua Cardoso Sr 29:51 9:57 116 |
Vicky Arroyo Fr 29:56 9:59 119 |
Jazlyn Lassard Fr 29:57 9:59 121 |
Metztly Alcantar Jr 33:53 11:18 162 |
Marley Thach Fr 34:06 11:22 163 |
|
26 | Woodbridge 25-25-26-26-26 Gap: 3:21 |
151:40 30:20 10:07 |
631 | Cordelia Shipman Sr 28:34 9:31 99 |
Sheccid Vazquez So 29:51 9:57 115 |
Marianna Tabb Jr 30:37 10:12 134 |
Margaret McNamara Jr 30:44 10:15 135 |
Alexia Miramontes Fr 31:55 10:38 148 |
Isabella Pham Fr 33:38 11:13 158 |
|
27 | Lakewood 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 12:45 |
179:33 35:55 11:58 |
792 | Melanie Molina Sr 29:57 9:59 122 |
Chloe Carpenter Jr 33:41 11:14 159 |
Alexis Henderson So 36:33 12:11 169 |
Haley Rivera Fr 36:41 12:14 170 |
Crystal Mota-Saucedo So 42:42 14:14 172 |
||
28 | Norte Vista 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 5:59 |
170:30 34:06 11:22 |
795 | Emely Carlos Jr 31:32 10:31 145 |
Lillie Flores So 33:14 11:05 155 |
Rosylynn Martinez Jr 33:37 11:12 157 |
Angelina Quintero So 34:37 11:32 167 |
Keemari'a Calhoun Fr 37:30 12:30 171 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
13 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.