Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/13/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katie Hornung | Fr | V | 19:18.2 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 4/108 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 4/24 | |||||
Meghan Walker | Fr | V | 20:07.1 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 13/112 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 10/25 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Chavez | Sr | Chino | 18:09.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Rome | Jr | Yorba Linda | 18:14.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
3 | Sophie Polay | Fr | Santa Margarita | 18:29.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | Melisse Djomby Eny | So | Corona del Mar | 18:49.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Emilie Barrett | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:09.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Natalie Wang | So | Palos Verdes | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Michelle Nikmehr | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:21.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Lily Ball | Sr | West Torrance | 19:31.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Aariana Amezcua | Jr | Don Lugo | 19:38.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
10 | Sydney Lebrun | So | Yorba Linda | 19:40.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Cynthia Herrera | So | Canyon (Canyon Count | 19:43.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Ava Okun | Jr | Buena | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
13 | Meghan Walker | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:07.1 | 6:52 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 10/25 | ||||
14 | Ainsley Paulson | So | West Torrance | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
15 | Ellie Rosing | Jr | Corona del Mar | 20:14.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Kayla Young | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Vivian Ton | Jr | Arroyo (SS) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Gleeson | Sr | Buena | 20:34.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Claire Trask | Sr | Buena | 20:37.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Savannah Mellott | Jr | Santa Margarita | 20:40.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Greta Norris | Sr | Palos Verdes | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Evelyn Robertson | So | Simi Valley | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Brooke Barber | Fr | Santa Margarita | 20:44.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Audrey Cunningham | So | Buena | 20:49.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
25 | Kate Sherry | Fr | Palos Verdes | 21:01.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
26 | Laila Nunez | Fr | Rowland | 21:07.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
27 | Mia Thomas | So | Santa Margarita | 21:07.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
28 | Sonia Salazar | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 21:08.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Wachowski | Jr | Chino | 21:11.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
30 | Carissa Teran | Jr | Yorba Linda | 21:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
31 | Isabella Kebenei | Fr | Chino | 21:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
32 | Bea Douglass | Jr | Corona del Mar | 21:13.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
33 | Emily Cruz | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 21:14.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
34 | Victoria Campbell | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:19.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
35 | Tiffany Ton | Jr | Arroyo (SS) | 21:20.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
36 | Danielle Huizar | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:22.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Mia Corigliano | Jr | Corona del Mar | 21:24.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
38 | Lexi Broadwater | Sr | Yorba Linda | 21:25.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
39 | Sophia Von Gierke | Jr | Santa Margarita | 21:25.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
40 | Catherine Palm | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 21:35.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
41 | Abigail Delight | Fr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 21:38.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
42 | Liana Terrill | So | West Torrance | 21:47.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
43 | Alexis Wolfinger | Fr | West Torrance | 21:49.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
44 | Midori Mcconathy | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 21:49.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
45 | Kate Ekizian | Fr | Santa Margarita | 21:55.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
46 | Lupe Mata | So | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 21:56.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
47 | Lucy Hendriks | Fr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 21:56.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Rabang | Jr | West Torrance | 22:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Nayely Rabadan Vel | Sr | Magnolia | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
50 | Isabela Estrada | Sr | Hawthorne | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Reagan Evans | Sr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Chloe Auyeung | Jr | Rowland | 22:15.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
53 | Yareli Espana | So | Bolsa Grande | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
54 | Andrea Garcia | Jr | Buena | 22:16.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
55 | Breanna Barragan-O | So | Chino | 22:17.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
56 | Elizabeth Lopez | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 22:18.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
57 | Makenna Farley | So | Yorba Linda | 22:19.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
58 | Ruby Perez-Mendez | Sr | Arroyo (SS) | 22:26.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
59 | Isabel Villarreal | Jr | Diamond Ranch | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
60 | Sabrina Gutierrez | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 22:43.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Vu | Jr | Corona del Mar | 22:45.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
62 | Ava Chambers | Jr | Corona del Mar | 22:49.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Dominguez | So | Arroyo (SS) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
64 | Kayla Millican | Sr | West Torrance | 22:57.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
65 | Yara Merida | Jr | Bolsa Grande | 22:57.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
66 | Melanie Zhou | Jr | Arroyo (SS) | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Sara Jaquez | Jr | Grand Terrace | 22:59.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
68 | Merlen Arriola | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 23:03.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
69 | Sophia Cruz | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 23:03.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
70 | Mikani Telles | So | Chino | 23:05.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
71 | Courtney Melancon | Fr | Pacifica (Garden Gro | 23:08.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Sarai Cruz | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 23:08.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Juliana Martinez | Fr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 23:09.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
74 | Sofie Vos | Sr | Corona del Mar | 23:10.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
75 | Natalie Zhou | Jr | Arroyo (SS) | 23:10.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
76 | Helen Ku | Sr | Rowland | 23:10.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
77 | Mckenna Mabry | Jr | Buena | 23:11.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
78 | Jordan Hernandez | So | Palos Verdes | 23:18.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
79 | Christine Tran | Sr | Bolsa Grande | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Amy Baran | Sr | Rowland | 23:30.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
81 | Elena Rossen | So | Chino | 23:33.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
82 | Betsy Lopez | Sr | Arroyo (SS) | 23:45.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
83 | Alyssa Trejo | Sr | Chino | 23:49.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
84 | Taylor Gulbrandson | Jr | West Torrance | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
85 | Stephanie Santillan | Sr | Rowland | 23:53.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
86 | Amy Fernandez | Jr | Savanna | 23:54.7 | 8:10 | |||||||
87 | Zulema Mendivil | Jr | Savanna | 24:00.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Reese Shaughnessy | Fr | Canyon (Canyon Count | 24:07.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
89 | Amaya Dzul | Sr | Buena | 24:08.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
90 | Samantha Ortega | Jr | Garey | 24:12.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
91 | Lynh Tran | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 24:31.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Cheng | So | Santa Margarita | 24:38.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
93 | Janet Dionicio | Jr | Rowland | 24:42.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
94 | Valeria Martinez | So | Savanna | 24:48.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
95 | Natalie Vazquez | Fr | Bolsa Grande | 24:57.1 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Aimee Garcia | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 25:02.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
97 | Selena Uriostegui | Fr | Savanna | 25:04.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
98 | Xochitl Iglesias | Jr | Rancho Alamitos | 25:12.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
99 | Katie Rayner | Sr | Jurupa Valley | 25:26.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
100 | Miranda Moreno | So | Garey | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
101 | Brenda Flores | Sr | Sierra Vista | 25:55.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
102 | Leslie Trinidad Pe | So | Rowland | 26:00.4 | 8:53 | |||||||
103 | Alexa Villegas | So | Garey | 27:04.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
104 | Melody Alba | Fr | Rancho Alamitos | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
105 | Paola Anaya | So | Savanna | 27:42.3 | 9:27 | |||||||
106 | Viviana Olivarez | So | Garey | 29:14.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
107 | Jennifer Medina | Fr | Garey | 29:20.5 | 10:01 | |||||||
108 | Mayra Salmeron | Jr | Savanna | 30:11 | 10:18 | |||||||
109 | Gisselle Acosta | Fr | Savanna | 30:12.6 | 10:19 | |||||||
110 | Madeline Chilel | So | Hawthorne | 30:13 | 10:19 | |||||||
111 | Shecci Zarco | So | Garey | 31:51.3 | 10:52 | |||||||
112 | Myriam De Jesus | So | Garey | 32:58.5 | 11:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia McCorkle | Sr | Agoura | 18:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Stetina | Sr | Sonora | 18:55.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
3 | Nicole Reeves | Sr | Esperanza | 19:13.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Katie Hornung | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 19:18.2 | 6:35 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 4/24 | ||||
5 | Ella Boyer | So | Esperanza | 19:32.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
6 | Cassandra Apahidean | Sr | Brea Olinda | 19:39.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
7 | Liah Escobedo | Jr | South Hills | 19:45.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Stacer | So | Sonora | 19:51.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
9 | Taylor DeBarros | Jr | Brea Olinda | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Tigist Bergman | Jr | Sonora | 20:13.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
11 | Paloma Padilla-Kas | Fr | Agoura | 20:18.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Phoebe Wolfe Lyons | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Sarah Dent | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:21.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Lindsey Ramirez | So | Santa Paula | 20:23.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Charlotte Hele | Jr | Granite Hills (Apple | 20:29.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Abigail Villareal | So | Citrus Hill | 20:30.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Gwen Maddox | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:31.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Ingrid Tamayo | Sr | Diamond Ranch | 20:32.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
19 | Aryanna Mendoza | Sr | Buena Park | 20:35.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
20 | Elliot Gleason | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 20:43.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Pelaez | Sr | Nogales | 20:45.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Neftaly Meza-Carde | Sr | Santa Paula | 20:47.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Kelsey Heffernan | Sr | Agoura | 20:48.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
24 | Gabriela Felix | Jr | Norwalk | 20:50.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
25 | Marilu Sanchez | So | La Sierra | 20:58.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
26 | Emily Wernli | Sr | Brea Olinda | 20:59.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
27 | Ruby Heinrich-Lint | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
28 | Nicole Boskovich | Sr | Don Lugo | 21:00.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
29 | Sophia Flores | Jr | Whittier | 21:02.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Reese Wahlberg | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:04.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
31 | Julie Chipres | Sr | Indian Springs | 21:05.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
32 | Doreen Minnix | Jr | Sonora | 21:07.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
33 | Hana Martin | Jr | Buena Park | 21:11.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
34 | Maura Mikhail | So | Esperanza | 21:11.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
35 | Phoebe Roberts | Sr | Agoura | 21:14.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Kai Marroquin | Sr | San Gabriel | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
37 | Joselyn Ortega-Car...1 | Jr | Sonora | 21:32.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
38 | Joselyn Ortega-Car...2 | Jr | Sonora | 21:32.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
39 | Fatima Merchant | Jr | Agoura | 21:38.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | Meghan Paik | So | Esperanza | 21:40.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
41 | Samsara Chahine | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:40.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
42 | Mya Garcia | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:42.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
43 | Sarah Gomez | Sr | Esperanza | 21:43.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Megan DuPrey | So | Brea Olinda | 21:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
45 | Tatiana Valdovinos | Jr | Norwalk | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Yessenia Chavez | Jr | Buena Park | 22:12.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | Jacquelyn Lopez | Sr | Arlington | 22:15.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Josephine Paik | Sr | Agoura | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Maricela Zacarias | Sr | Santa Paula | 22:20.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Sanders | Jr | Esperanza | 22:21.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Yadira Rosario | Jr | Buena Park | 22:25.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
52 | Audrey Alexander | Fr | Esperanza | 22:31.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
53 | Harjot Kaur | So | Sonora | 22:31.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
54 | Corinne Porras | Fr | Buena Park | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | London Wahlberg | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 22:35.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
56 | Patel Roma | So | Brea Olinda | 22:39.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
57 | Grace Windisch | Jr | Agoura | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Evelyn Mejia | Jr | Norwalk | 23:09.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Dana Jimenez | Sr | Buena Park | 23:16.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
60 | Talia Valdes | Jr | Buena Park | 23:18.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
61 | Audrey Garcia | Jr | Grand Terrace | 23:19.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
62 | Yoselin Canseco | Sr | San Gorgonio | 23:29.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Vargas | So | Arlington | 23:45.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Quyen Vo | Jr | San Gabriel | 24:07.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | Vanessa Felix | So | Norwalk | 24:13.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Laura Cai Wu | Jr | San Gabriel | 24:15.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Genesis Huerta | Jr | Granite Hills (Apple | 24:17.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | Samantha Romo | Sr | Norwalk | 24:18.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Karlee Littler | Sr | Arlington | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
70 | Ariadna Gonzalez-D | Sr | Arlington | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
71 | Dinaly Sanchez | Jr | Norwalk | 24:46.8 | 8:27 | |||||||
72 | Angelique Reott | So | Arlington | 24:54.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
73 | Linda Guzman | Fr | Indian Springs | 25:05.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
74 | Janet Martinez | Sr | Granite Hills (Apple | 25:10.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
75 | Lucille Tamayo | Fr | Arlington | 25:12.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
76 | Emily Gutierrez | So | Granite Hills (Apple | 25:24.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
77 | Angela Sanchez | Sr | Jurupa Valley | 25:33.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
78 | Tammie Chen | Jr | San Gabriel | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
79 | Gabriela Conseco | Fr | San Gorgonio | 25:49.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
80 | Ruby Perez | Jr | Citrus Hill | 25:50.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Quach | Sr | San Gabriel | 26:00.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
82 | Kiarah Rivers | So | Indian Springs | 26:02.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
83 | Erika Gardamondo | Sr | Rubidoux | 26:02.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
84 | Emily Sanchez | Jr | Indian Springs | 26:03.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
85 | Amira Ambrossi | So | Indian Springs | 26:15.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
86 | Andrea Tabarez | Jr | Citrus Hill | 26:18.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
87 | Crystal Acevedo | Sr | Citrus Hill | 26:19.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
88 | Yarely Herrera | Fr | Santa Paula | 26:19.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Britney Aguirre | Jr | Rubidoux | 26:37.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
90 | Isabel Olachea | Sr | San Gabriel | 26:49.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
91 | Cynthia Aguirre | Fr | Rubidoux | 26:57.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
92 | Victoria English | Fr | Granite Hills (Apple | 26:59.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Castaneda | Sr | Norwalk | 27:02.4 | 9:14 | |||||||
94 | Kassandra Cardozo | Sr | Rubidoux | 27:40.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
95 | Carissa Garcia | Jr | Rubidoux | 27:45.2 | 9:28 | |||||||
96 | Silvana Vazquez | So | San Gorgonio | 27:45.3 | 9:28 | |||||||
97 | Claudia Diaz | Sr | Rubidoux | 27:46.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
98 | Tiffany Medina | Jr | Rubidoux | 27:50.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
99 | Kimberly Loera | Sr | Indian Springs | 29:13.5 | 9:58 | |||||||
100 | Marisol Lopez | So | Citrus Hill | 30:16.1 | 10:20 | |||||||
101 | Esmeralda Rivera | Fr | San Gorgonio | 30:35 | 10:26 | |||||||
102 | Mya Romero | So | Santa Paula | 30:55.2 | 10:33 | |||||||
103 | Yuliana Cortes | Jr | Indian Springs | 31:09.5 | 10:38 | |||||||
104 | Sophia Kazaky | Fr | San Gorgonio | 31:31.3 | 10:45 | |||||||
105 | Fatima Casteneda | So | Citrus Hill | 31:46.2 | 10:51 | |||||||
106 | Daisy Rojo1 | So | San Gorgonio | 32:28.2 | 11:05 | |||||||
107 | Daisy Rojo2 | So | San Gorgonio | 32:28.2 | 11:05 | |||||||
108 | Abigail Lazaro | So | San Gorgonio | 33:55.2 | 11:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.93 mi |
All at 2.93 mi |
V Div 1 H1 | Sam McDonnell, Sr, 17:38.1, Newbury Park | Newbury Park, 93:31.3, 20 |
V Div 1 H2 | Kelli Gaffney, Jr, 18:42.4, Great Oak | Great Oak, 98:00.5, 36 |
V Div 1 H3 | Lyla Fedio, So, 18:17.1, Redondo Union | Redondo Union, 98:05.4, 55 |
V Div 1 H4 | Isabella Duarte, Sr, 18:30.8, Saugus | Santiago (Corona), 98:43.3, 44 |
V Div 3 H1 | Mia Chavez, Sr, 18:09.3, Chino | Palos Verdes, 99:27.5, 59 |
V Div 3 H2 | Georgia McCorkle, Sr, 18:17.2, Agoura | Sonora, 101:39.6, 71 |
V Div 3 H3 | Madison Parrone, Sr, 18:29.6, Oak Park | Oak Park, 101:10, 42 |
All Boys Races
7 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.93 mi |
All at 2.93 mi |
V Div 1 H1 | Dev Doshi, So, 15:34.1, Newbury Park | Newbury Park, 78:56, 23 |
V Div 1 H2 | Ramses Cortes, Jr, 15:32.3, Great Oak | Great Oak, 79:34.7, 36 |
V Div 1 H3 | Richard Moreno, Sr, 15:44, Loyola | Loyola, 80:32.5, 38 |
V Div 1 H4 | Rowan FitzGerald, Sr, 15:40.9, Crescenta Valley | San Clemente, 81:15.5, 61 |
V Div 3 H1 | Christopher Chavez, Sr, 15:33.8, St. John Bosco | West Torrance, 81:43.1, 53 |
V Div 3 H2 | Isaiah Givens, Sr, 15:11.7, Pasadena | Santa Margarita, 82:02.6, 63 |
V Div 3 H3 | Alexandro Vielma, Jr, 15:41.6, Sonora | Palos Verdes, 82:37.6, 70 |