Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/11/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abby Cariaga Fr Fr 20:04.6 7:18 2.75 43/130 4/6 20/37 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Adrianna Carrillo Jr JV 21:52.7 7:57 2.75 113/191 12/15 31/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alexis Molinar Jr JV 22:18.2 8:07 2.75 121/191 13/15 34/37 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allyson Swan So So 19:17.1 7:01 2.75 18/87 2/9 14/37 5/15
Arianna Sanchez Jr JV 20:42.7 7:32 2.75 74/191 9/15 26/37 2/11
Ashley Rezkalla So So 20:58.5 7:38 2.75 44/87 6/9 28/37 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blanca Barrio Fr V 17:50.6 6:29 2.75 14/120 5/7 5/37 1/17
Briana Beck Jr JV 19:37.6 7:08 2.75 38/191 5/15 16/37 2/17
Brittany Fellows So V 17:00.3 6:11 2.75 2/120 1/7 1/37 2/21
Claire Hamblin Sr JV 23:55.8 8:42 2.75 158/191 15/15 36/37 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Courtney Ciraulo Sr V 19:49.1 7:12 2.75 58/120 7/7 18/37 1/11
Dominique Gonzales Fr Fr 20:33.5 7:29 2.75 57/130 5/6 24/37 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emily Holmes So So 19:57.7 7:16 2.75 32/87 4/9 19/37 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabi Serrano Sr JV 20:20 7:24 2.75 60/191 6/15 21/37 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriela Estrada So So 21:15.5 7:44 2.75 48/87 7/9 29/37 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabrielle Lewein Sr JV 20:49.7 7:34 2.75 85/191 10/15 27/37 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haley Yzaguirre Fr Fr 22:00.9 8:00 2.75 87/130 6/6 32/37 5/9
Jenae Dreher Jr JV 23:07.8 8:25 2.75 144/191 14/15 35/37 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Olfert Jr JV 21:26.8 7:48 2.75 100/191 11/15 30/37 3/9
Johnna Randazzo Jr V 17:49.3 6:29 2.75 13/120 4/7 4/37 1/18
Kaitie Herrin Fr Fr 18:04.6 6:34 2.75 6/130 1/6 6/37 5/23
Katie Wagner Jr JV 20:21 7:24 2.75 61/191 7/15 22/37 3/13
Kristy Morris Jr V 17:22.2 6:19 2.75 9/120 3/7 3/37 1/19
Lauren Texter So So 18:46.6 6:50 2.75 10/87 1/9 9/37 6/15
Mackenzie Morgan Sr JV 19:03.3 6:56 2.75 17/191 3/15 13/37 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Edwards Fr Fr 18:48.5 6:50 2.75 20/130 2/6 11/37 5/21
Madison Smith Sr V 17:15.9 6:17 2.75 6/120 2/7 2/37 1/20
Maryn Miner Fr Fr 19:00.5 6:55 2.75 25/130 3/6 12/37 4/18
Melissa Tyler So So 22:06 8:02 2.75 56/87 8/9 33/37 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molly Cariaga Jr JV 20:35.8 7:29 2.75 70/191 8/15 25/37 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morgan Gozzo So So 20:21.1 7:24 2.75 37/87 5/9 23/37 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Naomi Gonzales Sr JV 19:31.2 7:06 2.75 34/191 4/15 15/37 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalia Estrada So So 24:26.3 8:53 2.75 80/87 9/9 37/37 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rachel Graham-Howard Sr JV 18:31.5 6:44 2.75 8/191 1/15 8/37 5/25
Sarah Whitehurst So So 19:38 7:08 2.75 25/87 3/9 17/37 5/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sayla Hicks Jr JV 18:46.7 6:50 2.75 12/191 2/15 10/37 4/23
Sierra Morris Sr V 18:25.7 6:42 2.75 23/120 6/7 7/37 1/13
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/17 87:18
0:50
2.75 6:21 6:11 6:29 44 6:21 Brittany Fellows (2), Madison Smith (6), Kristy Morris (9), Johnna Randazzo (13), Blanca Barrio (14)
So 1st 5 4/9 98:01
1:35
2.75 7:08 6:50 7:24 89 6:47 Lauren Texter (7), Allyson Swan (13), Sarah Whitehurst (18), Emily Holmes (23), Morgan Gozzo (28)
JV 1st 5 3/17 95:30
1:06
2.75 6:57 6:44 7:08 101 6:47 Rachel Graham-Howard (8), Sayla Hicks (11), Mackenzie Morgan (16), Naomi Gonzales (32), Briana Beck (34)
JV 2nd 5 3/9 102:49
0:30
2.75 7:29 7:24 7:34 65 7:08 Gabi Serrano (8), Katie Wagner (9), Molly Cariaga (14), Arianna Sanchez (15), Gabrielle Lewein (19)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 112:41
2:29
2.75 8:12 7:48 8:42 16 8:12 Jenny Olfert (1), Adrianna Carrillo (2), Alexis Molinar (3), Jenae Dreher (4), Claire Hamblin (6)
Fr 1st 5 5/11 96:32
2:29
2.75 7:01 6:34 7:29 110 6:35 Kaitie Herrin (5), Madison Edwards (18), Maryn Miner (21), Abby Cariaga (31), Dominique Gonzales (35)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tarra Rarick Jr Paloma Valley HS 16:55.8 6:09
2 Brittany Fellows So Redlands East Valley 17:00.3 6:11 1/7 1/37 2/21
3 Yesenia Trujillo Sr Rialto HS 17:05 6:13
4 Hayley Musashi So La Quinta HS 17:07.5 6:14
5 Lexie Bravo Sr Los Osos HS 17:12.1 6:15
6 Madison Smith Sr Redlands East Valley 17:15.9 6:17 2/7 2/37 1/20
7 Antoinette Padilla Jr San Gorgonio HS 17:17.5 6:17
8 Kaitlyn Timmermans Jr La Sierra HS 17:20.9 6:19
9 Kristy Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 17:22.2 6:19 3/7 3/37 1/19
10 Sara Taylor Jr Silverado HS 17:31.7 6:22
11 Samantha Doughtery Sr La Quinta HS 17:32.6 6:23
12 Tisa Barrios Sr La Quinta HS 17:42.6 6:26
13 Johnna Randazzo Jr Redlands East Valley 17:49.3 6:29 4/7 4/37 1/18
14 Blanca Barrio Fr Redlands East Valley 17:50.6 6:29 5/7 5/37 1/17
15 Marisela Giles Jr Cajon HS 17:53.6 6:30
16 Aleiia Alhambra Fr Paloma Valley HS 17:57.8 6:32
17 Cara Bonafede Jr La Quinta HS 18:04 6:34
18 Joanna Cervantes Sr Silverado HS 18:05.4 6:35
19 Kanani Sole Fr Cajon HS 18:10.5 6:37
20 Melissa Edwards Sr Los Osos HS 18:17.6 6:39
21 Angelica Robles Jr La Sierra HS 18:21.2 6:40
22 Jessica Guzman Jr La Sierra HS 18:24.3 6:42
23 Sierra Morris Sr Redlands East Valley 18:25.7 6:42 6/7 7/37 1/13
24 Diana Hernandez So Canyon Springs HS 18:28 6:43
25 Jennifer Gutierrez So Silverado HS 18:28.3 6:43
26 Anya Watford Sr Los Osos HS 18:29.3 6:43
27 Sydney Schueller So Paloma Valley HS 18:31.6 6:44
28 Jackie Reyes Sr La Sierra HS 18:32.7 6:45
29 Stephanie Covarrubias Sr Rialto HS 18:36.9 6:46
30 Shontelle Brooks So Paloma Valley HS 18:41.2 6:48
31 Miranda Corneliussen Fr Cajon HS 18:42.2 6:48
32 Barbae Marquez Sr Paloma Valley HS 18:43.7 6:49
33 Doraliz Miranda Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:44.6 6:49
34 Natalia Bracamontes So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:45.6 6:49
35 Jo Blankenship Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:53.8 6:52
36 Sarah Simmons Sr Alta Loma HS 18:58.6 6:54
37 Rebekah Sundstrom Jr Cajon HS 19:00.9 6:55
38 Noehly Figueroa Fr La Quinta HS 19:02.6 6:55
39 Breah Stewart Jr La Quinta HS 19:02.8 6:56
40 Alexandra Tressler Jr Santiago HS 19:05.2 6:56
41 Alejandra Lugo Jr Los Osos HS 19:07.2 6:57
42 Shawndrea Rawal Jr San Gorgonio HS 19:11.1 6:59
43 Joanna Flores So Hesperia HS 19:13.7 7:00
44 Victoria Jimenez Sr Silverado HS 19:15.4 7:00
45 Rebekah Fraizer Sr Cajon HS 19:16.6 7:01
46 Katie Warrick So Cajon HS 19:16.9 7:01
47 Vanessa Pulido Sr La Sierra HS 19:17.2 7:01
48 Brittani Peyton Jr Canyon Springs HS 19:18.3 7:01
49 Gladiz Cortes Jr Cathedral City HS 19:19.4 7:02
50 Lena Delrojo Fr Santiago HS 19:20 7:02
51 Alia Abdali Fr Santiago HS 19:25.9 7:04
52 Vanessa Delgado Jr Cathedral City HS 19:30.5 7:06
53 Hannah Haerr Sr Los Osos HS 19:32.9 7:07
54 Alexis Moores So Santiago HS 19:34 7:07
55 Chanell Bejerano Jr Rialto HS 19:35.5 7:07
56 Destiny Vallejos So Silverado HS 19:45.1 7:11
57 Margarita Moreno Sr Coachella Valley HS 19:47.4 7:12
58 Courtney Ciraulo Sr Redlands East Valley 19:49.1 7:12 7/7 18/37 1/11
59 Susan Asan Sr Canyon Springs HS 19:51 7:13
60 Jennifer Rodriguez Sr Perris HS 19:52.4 7:14
61 Krystena Garcia Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:54.6 7:14
62 Yvette Hernandez Fr San Gorgonio HS 19:54.8 7:14
63 Sarah German Sr La Sierra HS 19:57.1 7:15
64 Vanessa Campos Sr Fontana HS 19:57.5 7:15
65 Emily Ziomek So La Quinta HS 20:02.7 7:17
66 Amanda Graves Jr Canyon Springs HS 20:05.4 7:18
67 Jacqueline Anderson Jr Silverado HS 20:06.5 7:19
68 Kirsten Kamstra Jr Colton HS 20:10.2 7:20
69 April Haro So Alta Loma HS 20:10.6 7:20
70 Marlyn Pulido Jr Perris HS 20:14.5 7:22
71 Melissa Hadloc So Silverado HS 20:15.8 7:22
72 Nataley Bautista So Cajon HS 20:17.9 7:23
73 Alyssa Moreno Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:23.8 7:25
74 Ericka Nowell Sr Perris HS 20:24.1 7:25
75 Harmony Karimi Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:24.7 7:25
76 Nancy Merino Jr La Sierra HS 20:25.7 7:26
77 Rebecca Lopez Jr Santiago HS 20:27 7:26
78 Cecilia Flores Jr Hesperia HS 20:27.5 7:26
79 Ariceli Romo Jr Canyon Springs HS 20:27.9 7:27
80 Osiris Montes Jr Hesperia HS 20:28.8 7:27
81 Ariannah Retamoza Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:30.4 7:27
82 Michelle Smith Fr Paloma Valley HS 20:31.3 7:28
83 Jenna Traylor Jr Canyon Springs HS 20:38 7:30
84 Veronica Smith Jr San Gorgonio HS 20:38.9 7:31
85 Victoria McNamara Jr Los Osos HS 20:41.6 7:31
86 Noor Mustafa So San Gorgonio HS 20:49.2 7:34
87 Marisol Zelaya Jr Cathedral City HS 20:50.9 7:35
88 Evelyn Zetina Jr A.B. Miller HS 20:52.7 7:36
89 Vanessa Alvarez So Rialto HS 20:55.5 7:37
90 Charlene Green Sr Rancho Verde HS 20:56.4 7:37
91 Turner Olivia Jr Perris HS 20:58 7:37
92 Scoticia Stewart Sr San Gorgonio HS 20:58.7 7:38
93 Michelle Suarez Sr A.B. Miller HS 20:59.3 7:38
94 Kiyomi Edwards Sr Rialto HS 21:03.4 7:39
95 Donna Flores Fr Cathedral City HS 21:06.1 7:40
96 Gissele Beltran Jr Colton HS 21:07.4 7:41
97 Jazmin Keledjian Sr Hesperia HS 21:09 7:41
98 Briseida Uriarte Sr Coachella Valley HS 21:10.6 7:42
99 Brittany Adams Jr Alta Loma HS 21:11.6 7:42
100 Lauren Edwards Jr Alta Loma HS 21:11.8 7:42
101 Diana Lopez Sr Rialto HS 21:15 7:44
102 Michelle Ramirez Jr Rancho Verde HS 21:23.1 7:47
103 Bianca Contreras Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:30.1 7:49
104 Meghan Dominguez Sr Los Osos HS 21:33.8 7:50
105 Stephanie Benitez So Cathedral City HS 21:47 7:55
106 Zarabeth Hurtado Sr Cathedral City HS 22:05 8:02
107 Jordan Waechter Fr Santiago HS 22:23 8:08
108 Marlene Perez-Guzman Sr A.B. Miller HS 22:43.5 8:16
109 Laura Rea Sr Hesperia HS 22:49.8 8:18
110 Andrea Quintana Sr A.B. Miller HS 22:51.2 8:19
111 Brianna Gondek Jr Rancho Verde HS 23:11.1 8:26
112 Joanne Campos Fr San Gorgonio HS 23:34.9 8:35
113 Helena Griego Sr Perris HS 24:13.9 8:49
114 Asianae Troupe Sr Rancho Verde HS 24:27.9 8:54
115 Jacqueline Hartleben Fr Santiago HS 24:55.1 9:04
116 Alejandra Ortiz Sr A.B. Miller HS 25:53.3 9:25
117 Christina Flores Jr Rancho Verde HS 26:01.5 9:28
118 Jessica Guzman Jr Cathedral City HS 26:59.8 9:49
119 Jeanette Guzman Jr Cathedral City HS 27:00.2 9:49
120 Eva Vargas Fr Coachella Valley HS 30:04.3 10:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
87:18
17:28
6:21
44 Brittany Fellows
So
17:00
6:11
2
Madison Smith
Sr
17:16
6:17
6
Kristy Morris
Jr
17:22
6:19
9
Johnna Randazzo
Jr
17:49
6:29
13
Blanca Barrio
Fr
17:51
6:29
14
Sierra Morris
Sr
18:26
6:42
23
Courtney Ciraulo
Sr
19:49
7:12
56
2 La Quinta HS
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:55
89:29
17:54
6:30
81 Hayley Musashi
So
17:08
6:14
4
Samantha Doughtery
Sr
17:33
6:23
11
Tisa Barrios
Sr
17:43
6:26
12
Cara Bonafede
Jr
18:04
6:34
17
Noehly Figueroa
Fr
19:03
6:55
37
Breah Stewart
Jr
19:03
6:56
38
Emily Ziomek
So
20:03
7:17
62
3 Paloma Valley HS
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
90:50
18:10
6:36
106 Tarra Rarick
Jr
16:56
6:09
1
Aleiia Alhambra
Fr
17:58
6:32
16
Sydney Schueller
So
18:32
6:44
27
Shontelle Brooks
So
18:41
6:48
30
Barbae Marquez
Sr
18:44
6:49
32
Michelle Smith
Fr
20:31
7:28
77




4 La Sierra HS
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
91:56
18:23
6:41
125 Kaitlyn Timmermans
Jr
17:21
6:19
8
Angelica Robles
Jr
18:21
6:40
21
Jessica Guzman
Jr
18:24
6:42
22
Jackie Reyes
Sr
18:33
6:45
28
Vanessa Pulido
Sr
19:17
7:01
46
Sarah German
Sr
19:57
7:15
61
Nancy Merino
Jr
20:26
7:26
71
5 Los Osos HS
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:21
92:39
18:32
6:44
143 Lexie Bravo
Sr
17:12
6:15
5
Melissa Edwards
Sr
18:18
6:39
20
Anya Watford
Sr
18:29
6:43
26
Alejandra Lugo
Jr
19:07
6:57
40
Hannah Haerr
Sr
19:33
7:07
52
Victoria McNamara
Jr
20:42
7:31
80
Meghan Dominguez
Sr
21:34
7:50
95
6 Cajon HS
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:23
93:04
18:37
6:46
145 Marisela Giles
Jr
17:54
6:30
15
Kanani Sole
Fr
18:11
6:37
19
Miranda Corneliussen
Fr
18:42
6:48
31
Rebekah Sundstrom
Jr
19:01
6:55
36
Rebekah Fraizer
Sr
19:17
7:01
44
Katie Warrick
So
19:17
7:01
45
Nataley Bautista
So
20:18
7:23
67
7 Silverado HS
8-5-6-6-7
Gap: 2:13
93:06
18:37
6:46
151 Sara Taylor
Jr
17:32
6:22
10
Joanna Cervantes
Sr
18:05
6:35
18
Jennifer Gutierrez
So
18:28
6:43
25
Victoria Jimenez
Sr
19:15
7:00
43
Destiny Vallejos
So
19:45
7:11
55
Jacqueline Anderson
Jr
20:07
7:19
64
Melissa Hadloc
So
20:16
7:22
66
8 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
11-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:39
96:42
19:20
7:02
229 Doraliz Miranda
Sr
18:45
6:49
33
Natalia Bracamontes
So
18:46
6:49
34
Jo Blankenship
Fr
18:54
6:52
35
Krystena Garcia
Fr
19:55
7:14
59
Alyssa Moreno
Sr
20:24
7:25
68
Harmony Karimi
Fr
20:25
7:25
70
Ariannah Retamoza
Fr
20:30
7:27
76
9 Rialto HS
3-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:58
97:16
19:27
7:04
259 Yesenia Trujillo
Sr
17:05
6:13
3
Stephanie Covarrubias
Sr
18:37
6:46
29
Chanell Bejerano
Jr
19:36
7:07
54
Vanessa Alvarez
So
20:56
7:37
84
Kiyomi Edwards
Sr
21:03
7:39
89
Diana Lopez
Sr
21:15
7:44
92




10 Santiago HS
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:22
97:52
19:34
7:07
263 Alexandra Tressler
Jr
19:05
6:56
39
Lena Delrojo
Fr
19:20
7:02
49
Alia Abdali
Fr
19:26
7:04
50
Alexis Moores
So
19:34
7:07
53
Rebecca Lopez
Jr
20:27
7:26
72
Jordan Waechter
Fr
22:23
8:08
98
Jacqueline Hartleben
Fr
24:55
9:04
106
11 Canyon Springs HS
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:00
98:11
19:38
7:08
265 Diana Hernandez
So
18:28
6:43
24
Brittani Peyton
Jr
19:18
7:01
47
Susan Asan
Sr
19:51
7:13
57
Amanda Graves
Jr
20:05
7:18
63
Ariceli Romo
Jr
20:28
7:27
74
Jenna Traylor
Jr
20:38
7:30
78
Bianca Contreras
Sr
21:30
7:49
94
12 San Gorgonio HS
6-9-10-10-12
Gap: 3:32
97:52
19:34
7:07
268 Antoinette Padilla
Jr
17:18
6:17
7
Shawndrea Rawal
Jr
19:11
6:59
41
Yvette Hernandez
Fr
19:55
7:14
60
Veronica Smith
Jr
20:39
7:31
79
Noor Mustafa
So
20:49
7:34
81
Scoticia Stewart
Sr
20:59
7:38
87
Joanne Campos
Fr
23:35
8:35
103
13 Cathedral City HS
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:28
102:34
20:31
7:28
367 Gladiz Cortes
Jr
19:19
7:02
48
Vanessa Delgado
Jr
19:31
7:06
51
Marisol Zelaya
Jr
20:51
7:35
82
Donna Flores
Fr
21:06
7:40
90
Stephanie Benitez
So
21:47
7:55
96
Zarabeth Hurtado
Sr
22:05
8:02
97
Jessica Guzman
Jr
27:00
9:49
109
14 Hesperia HS
13-14-14-15-14
Gap: 3:36
104:09
20:50
7:34
381 Joanna Flores
So
19:14
7:00
42
Cecilia Flores
Jr
20:28
7:26
73
Osiris Montes
Jr
20:29
7:27
75
Jazmin Keledjian
Sr
21:09
7:41
91
Laura Rea
Sr
22:50
8:18
100








15 Perris HS
15-15-15-14-15
Gap: 4:22
105:43
21:09
7:41
382 Jennifer Rodriguez
Sr
19:52
7:14
58
Marlyn Pulido
Jr
20:15
7:22
65
Ericka Nowell
Sr
20:24
7:25
69
Turner Olivia
Jr
20:58
7:37
86
Helena Griego
Sr
24:14
8:49
104








16 A.B. Miller HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 5:01
113:20
22:40
8:15
478 Evelyn Zetina
Jr
20:53
7:36
83
Michelle Suarez
Sr
20:59
7:38
88
Marlene Perez-Guzman
Sr
22:44
8:16
99
Andrea Quintana
Sr
22:51
8:19
101
Alejandra Ortiz
Sr
25:53
9:25
107








17 Rancho Verde HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:05
116:00
23:12
8:26
493 Charlene Green
Sr
20:56
7:37
85
Michelle Ramirez
Jr
21:23
7:47
93
Brianna Gondek
Jr
23:11
8:26
102
Asianae Troupe
Sr
24:28
8:54
105
Christina Flores
Jr
26:02
9:28
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elle Farrar So Los Osos HS 17:42.1 6:26
2 Tori Greaves So Los Osos HS 17:42.2 6:26
3 Kaylene Buechler So Murrieta Valley HS 17:58.9 6:32
4 Shannon Emery So Great Oak HS 18:05.5 6:35
5 Christina Calhoun So Murrieta Valley HS 18:08.7 6:36
6 Lucy Bi So La Sierra HS 18:20.4 6:40
7 Christina Ledesma So Corona HS 18:28.1 6:43
8 April Lawson So Corona HS 18:33.1 6:45
9 Kiana Smith So Murrieta Valley HS 18:38.7 6:47
10 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 18:46.6 6:50 1/9 9/37 6/15
11 Jennifer Cormier So Great Oak HS 18:48.8 6:50
12 Codie Daughtry So Vista del Lago HS 19:01.1 6:55
13 Chanel Calhoun So Great Oak HS 19:02.8 6:56
14 Janelle Myers So Los Osos HS 19:06.5 6:57
15 Tiffany Codilla So Etiwanda HS 19:09.1 6:58
16 Suzanne Holt So Yucaipa HS 19:11.4 6:59
17 Marie Kris Samson So Great Oak HS 19:15.5 7:00
18 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 19:17.1 7:01 2/9 14/37 5/15
19 Rebecca Roberts So Los Osos HS 19:22.2 7:03
20 Jacci Enriquez So Los Osos HS 19:22.5 7:03
21 Tori Meyers So Great Oak HS 19:24.5 7:03
22 Liz Ortiz So Corona HS 19:31.3 7:06
23 Arlene Gonzalez So Etiwanda HS 19:37.2 7:08
24 Hope Barnes So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:37.4 7:08
25 Sarah Whitehurst So Redlands East Valley 19:38 7:08 3/9 17/37 5/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Jennifer Hartshorn So Upland HS 19:41.9 7:10
27 evelyn barajas So Murrieta Valley HS 19:42.5 7:10
28 Jacquelyn Dubois So Vista del Lago HS 19:43.7 7:10
29 Amanda Grooters So Corona HS 19:44.5 7:11
30 Kaitlyn Gold So Upland HS 19:44.7 7:11
31 Margot Stert So Upland HS 19:48.9 7:12
32 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley 19:57.7 7:16 4/9 19/37 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Molly Bernhard So Chaparral HS 20:02.9 7:17
34 Ully Povoa So Upland HS 20:04.8 7:18
35 Ana Maldonado So La Sierra HS 20:09.2 7:20
36 Emily Torres So Los Osos HS 20:11.7 7:21
37 Morgan Gozzo So Redlands East Valley 20:21.1 7:24 5/9 23/37 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Alexis Sabala So Corona HS 20:24.4 7:25
39 Julianne Eastman So Chaparral HS 20:35 7:29
40 Alba Espinoza So Fontana HS 20:35.6 7:29
41 Christiana Wilson So Upland HS 20:41.6 7:31
42 Jessica Balbuena So La Sierra HS 20:43.5 7:32
43 Marlene Ramirez So Corona HS 20:43.9 7:32
44 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 20:58.5 7:38 6/9 28/37 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Lynette Fonseca So La Sierra HS 21:09.2 7:42
46 Jessica Butron So La Sierra HS 21:10.3 7:42
47 Kayla Ramirez So Etiwanda HS 21:11.5 7:42
48 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley 21:15.5 7:44 7/9 29/37 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Ady Cuevas So Great Oak HS 21:16.9 7:44
50 Kelcie Fogleman So Yucaipa HS 21:37.5 7:52
51 Lauren Eubanks So Los Osos HS 21:40.3 7:53
52 Amanda Leon So Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:40.9 7:53
53 Melanie Valdivia So San Gorgonio HS 21:53.8 7:58
54 Kayley Carson So Corona HS 21:54.7 7:58
55 Dayna Mann So Los Osos HS 21:55.7 7:58
56 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley 22:06 8:02 8/9 33/37 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Christiana Rodriguez So Los Osos HS 22:13.3 8:05
58 Danielle Ricker So Chaparral HS 22:21.5 8:08
59 Brianna Muluchay So San Gorgonio HS 22:21.9 8:08
60 Nikki Andrews So Chaparral HS 22:24.2 8:09
61 Jasmine Vo Jr Vista del Lago HS 22:27.3 8:10
62 Gabrielle Walker So San Gorgonio HS 22:29.8 8:11
63 Sadye Lawson So Great Oak HS 22:30.7 8:11
64 Alyse Fred So Yucaipa HS 22:39.2 8:14
65 Neyda Hernandez So Fontana HS 22:39.8 8:14
66 Katelyn Martella So Chaparral HS 22:40.3 8:15
67 Corinne Scott So Yucaipa HS 22:41.6 8:15
68 Katherine Marhnes So La Sierra HS 22:44 8:16
69 Taylor Utnehmer So Chaparral HS 22:46.2 8:17
70 Jordan Skaggs So Yucaipa HS 23:01 8:22
71 Erin McNulty So Chaparral HS 23:05.5 8:24
72 Keren Custodio So Upland HS 23:07.7 8:25
73 Sara Malik So Chaparral HS 23:09 8:25
74 Elizabeth Ornelas So La Sierra HS 23:11.2 8:26
75 Michelyne Chavez So San Gorgonio HS 23:26.7 8:32
76 Makenna Lynch So Los Osos HS 23:39.5 8:36
77 Meghan Iteen So Corona HS 23:52.1 8:41
78 Rachael Garcia So Etiwanda HS 24:16.3 8:50
79 Celena Tang So Upland HS 24:21.5 8:51
80 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley 24:26.3 8:53 9/9 37/37 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Kaitlin Madden So Los Osos HS 24:53.2 9:03
82 Priscilla Pineda So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:36.2 9:19
83 Lilliana Rivas So Great Oak HS 25:52.6 9:25
84 Lauren Vandie So Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:58.3 10:10
85 Lauren Ellis So San Gorgonio HS 29:11.9 10:37
86 Mia Amaro So San Gorgonio HS 31:04.6 11:18
87 Lacey Namoa So Yucaipa HS 38:39.1 14:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Osos HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
93:16
18:39
6:47
42 Elle Farrar
So
17:42
6:26
1
Tori Greaves
So
17:42
6:26
2
Janelle Myers
So
19:07
6:57
10
Rebecca Roberts
So
19:22
7:03
14
Jacci Enriquez
So
19:23
7:03
15
Emily Torres
So
20:12
7:21
27
Lauren Eubanks
So
21:40
7:53
40
2 Great Oak HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
94:37
18:55
6:53
48 Shannon Emery
So
18:06
6:35
3
Jennifer Cormier
So
18:49
6:50
8
Chanel Calhoun
So
19:03
6:56
9
Marie Kris Samson
So
19:16
7:00
12
Tori Meyers
So
19:25
7:03
16
Ady Cuevas
So
21:17
7:44
38
Sadye Lawson
So
22:31
8:11
47
3 Corona HS
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
96:41
19:20
7:02
77 Christina Ledesma
So
18:28
6:43
5
April Lawson
So
18:33
6:45
6
Liz Ortiz
So
19:31
7:06
17
Amanda Grooters
So
19:45
7:11
20
Alexis Sabala
So
20:24
7:25
29
Marlene Ramirez
So
20:44
7:32
33
Kayley Carson
So
21:55
7:58
42
4 Redlands East Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
98:01
19:36
7:08
89 Lauren Texter
So
18:47
6:50
7
Allyson Swan
So
19:17
7:01
13
Sarah Whitehurst
So
19:38
7:08
18
Emily Holmes
So
19:58
7:16
23
Morgan Gozzo
So
20:21
7:24
28
Ashley Rezkalla
So
20:59
7:38
34
Gabriela Estrada
So
21:16
7:44
37
5 Upland HS
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:00
100:02
20:00
7:17
118 Jennifer Hartshorn
So
19:42
7:10
19
Kaitlyn Gold
So
19:45
7:11
21
Margot Stert
So
19:49
7:12
22
Ully Povoa
So
20:05
7:18
25
Christiana Wilson
So
20:42
7:31
31
Keren Custodio
So
23:08
8:25
55
Celena Tang
So
24:22
8:51
58
6 La Sierra HS
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:50
101:33
20:19
7:23
133 Lucy Bi
So
18:20
6:40
4
Ana Maldonado
So
20:09
7:20
26
Jessica Balbuena
So
20:44
7:32
32
Lynette Fonseca
So
21:09
7:42
35
Jessica Butron
So
21:10
7:42
36
Katherine Marhnes
So
22:44
8:16
51
Elizabeth Ornelas
So
23:11
8:26
56
7 Chaparral HS
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:37
108:04
21:37
7:52
191 Molly Bernhard
So
20:03
7:17
24
Julianne Eastman
So
20:35
7:29
30
Danielle Ricker
So
22:22
8:08
43
Nikki Andrews
So
22:24
8:09
45
Katelyn Martella
So
22:40
8:15
49
Taylor Utnehmer
So
22:46
8:17
52
Erin McNulty
So
23:06
8:24
54
8 Yucaipa HS
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:50
109:11
21:50
7:56
201 Suzanne Holt
So
19:11
6:59
11
Kelcie Fogleman
So
21:38
7:52
39
Alyse Fred
So
22:39
8:14
48
Corinne Scott
So
22:42
8:15
50
Jordan Skaggs
So
23:01
8:22
53
Lacey Namoa
So
38:39
14:03
61




9 San Gorgonio HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 7:18
119:24
23:53
8:41
247 Melanie Valdivia
So
21:54
7:58
41
Brianna Muluchay
So
22:22
8:08
44
Gabrielle Walker
So
22:30
8:11
46
Michelyne Chavez
So
23:27
8:32
57
Lauren Ellis
So
29:12
10:37
59
Mia Amaro
So
31:05
11:18
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley HS 17:50.6 6:29
2 Taylor Reyes Jr Murrieta Valley HS 17:54.4 6:31
3 Caitlin Fisher Sr Vista Murrieta HS 17:58.8 6:32
4 Olivia Stump So Upland HS 18:15.8 6:38
5 Melina Tolentino Jr Upland HS 18:16.2 6:39
6 Kloey Glass Sr Redlands HS 18:17.3 6:39
7 Anna Knight Fr Redlands HS 18:21.6 6:41
8 Rachel Graham-Howard Sr Redlands East Valley 18:31.5 6:44 1/15 8/37 5/25
9 Lavinia Hernandez Sr Redlands HS 18:34.6 6:45
10 Rose Codilla Jr Etiwanda HS 18:44.5 6:49
11 Melissa Au Jr Fontana HS 18:46.1 6:49
12 Sayla Hicks Jr Redlands East Valley 18:46.7 6:50 2/15 10/37 4/23
13 Brooke Simpson Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:48.1 6:50
14 Corinna Gutierrez Jr Corona HS 18:51 6:51
15 Chelsea Herrmann Jr Redlands HS 18:57.3 6:54
16 Reyna Gutierrez Sr Corona HS 19:00.3 6:55
17 Mackenzie Morgan Sr Redlands East Valley 19:03.3 6:56 3/15 13/37 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Brittney Anthony Jr Etiwanda HS 19:03.8 6:56
19 Mallory Maraschiello Jr Great Oak HS 19:06.6 6:57
20 Samantha Faught Sr Great Oak HS 19:08.7 6:58
21 Joia Sanders So Redlands HS 19:10 6:58
22 Sandi Caalim Sr Chaparral HS 19:11.4 6:59
23 Kylie Miles Sr Redlands HS 19:11.8 6:59
24 Deema Akari So Vista Murrieta HS 19:18.6 7:01
25 Kim Sandstrom Jr Great Oak HS 19:20.5 7:02
26 Tiana Barnes Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:20.8 7:02
27 Angelea Liwanag So Upland HS 19:22.6 7:03
28 Tania Merida Sr Corona HS 19:24.1 7:03
29 Kaitlin Purvis Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:25.4 7:04
30 Adreanna Villegas Sr Etiwanda HS 19:26.1 7:04
31 Lauren Welker Sr Corona HS 19:26.4 7:04
32 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands HS 19:26.8 7:04
33 Katie Yeoman Fr Redlands HS 19:27.3 7:04
34 Naomi Gonzales Sr Redlands East Valley 19:31.2 7:06 4/15 15/37 4/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Alexandra Steinmann Sr Serrano HS 19:32.2 7:06
36 Christina Stephenson Sr Redlands HS 19:34.9 7:07
37 Cynthia Inchaureguill Jr Etiwanda HS 19:37.1 7:08
38 Briana Beck Jr Redlands East Valley 19:37.6 7:08 5/15 16/37 2/17
39 Sarah Zimmer Jr Great Oak HS 19:38 7:08
40 Amber Stansbury So Upland HS 19:38.5 7:09
41 Sara Molenda Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:38.9 7:09
42 Nikkei Tungol Jr Great Oak HS 19:39.3 7:09
43 Arsi Bragagnini Jr Upland HS 19:39.7 7:09
44 Rebecca Medel Jr Upland HS 19:40.1 7:09
45 Amberleen Lee So Cajon HS 19:41.3 7:10
46 Chantelle Storm Sr Vista Murrieta HS 19:43.5 7:10
47 Kimberly Insigne Jr Great Oak HS 19:48.5 7:12
48 Carly Burgess Sr Chaparral HS 19:49.1 7:12
49 Alison Aceves Jr Serrano HS 19:49.6 7:13
50 Christina Hagan Sr Chaparral HS 19:53.1 7:14
51 Kirsten Prietto Sr La Quinta HS 19:55.3 7:15
52 Lindsay Musashi Jr La Quinta HS 20:02.6 7:17
53 Holly Barnard Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:03.6 7:18
54 Krista Vargas Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:06.2 7:19
55 Alexis Cohen-Love Jr La Sierra HS 20:06.5 7:19
56 Kristina Zuniaga Fr La Quinta HS 20:07.9 7:19
57 Monica Gill Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:09 7:20
58 Hellina Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:09.5 7:20
59 Carley Barton Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:12.4 7:21
60 Gabi Serrano Sr Redlands East Valley 20:20 7:24 6/15 21/37 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Katie Wagner Jr Redlands East Valley 20:21 7:24 7/15 22/37 3/13
62 Christina Yartzoff Jr Redlands HS 20:22.7 7:25
63 Irene Dominiani Sr Cajon HS 20:23.3 7:25
64 Samira Sine Jr Etiwanda HS 20:24.9 7:25
65 Mikala Camacho Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:27.6 7:26
66 Rebecca Aquino Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:28.6 7:27
67 Erika Donaldson Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:30.2 7:27
68 Anissa Cooper So Redlands HS 20:31.3 7:28
69 April Gregory Sr Redlands HS 20:35.6 7:29
70 Molly Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley 20:35.8 7:29 8/15 25/37 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Kenzie Larsen Sr La Sierra HS 20:38.9 7:31
72 Crista Thomas Sr Chaparral HS 20:40.4 7:31
73 Delfina Smith Sr San Gorgonio HS 20:41.2 7:31
74 Arianna Sanchez Jr Redlands East Valley 20:42.7 7:32 9/15 26/37 2/11
75 Breanna Gonzalez Sr Etiwanda HS 20:43.1 7:32
76 Adiel Mora Sr Great Oak HS 20:43.5 7:32
77 Rosaura Martinez Fr La Quinta HS 20:43.9 7:32
78 Elena Herrera Jr Cajon HS 20:44.9 7:33
79 Myrriah Brecht Sr Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.6 7:33
80 Erin Rugg Sr La Sierra HS 20:46.3 7:33
81 Corina DeAvila Jr Great Oak HS 20:46.9 7:33
82 Cheyenne Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:47.2 7:34
83 Deborah Katin Jr Yucaipa HS 20:48.5 7:34
84 Michelle Bush Fr Cajon HS 20:49 7:34
85 Gabrielle Lewein Sr Redlands East Valley 20:49.7 7:34 10/15 27/37 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Kaitlynn Lear Jr Yucaipa HS 20:53.6 7:36
87 Karina Camacho So Cajon HS 20:54.8 7:36
88 Amanda Dilbeck So Vista Murrieta HS 20:57.6 7:37
89 Leslie Avila Fr Cajon HS 20:58.4 7:38
90 Nicole Allen Jr Great Oak HS 20:58.9 7:38
91 Nicole Conley Sr La Quinta HS 20:59.3 7:38
92 Lauren Brown Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:04.6 7:40
93 Juliana Karma Jr Great Oak HS 21:05 7:40
94 Angelica Castagna Jr Corona HS 21:13.7 7:43
95 Brittany Reno Jr San Gorgonio HS 21:19.1 7:45
96 Alysha Tucker Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:20.1 7:45
97 Neda Ansari Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:21.3 7:46
98 Andrea Reza Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:23.2 7:47
99 Grace Flores Sr Redlands HS 21:24.5 7:47
100 Jenny Olfert Jr Redlands East Valley 21:26.8 7:48 11/15 30/37 3/9
101 Sarah Anderson Jr Chaparral HS 21:32.1 7:50
102 Brianna Moreno So Cajon HS 21:33.5 7:50
103 Sasha Geschwind Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:34 7:51
104 Trisha Newaz Jr Yucaipa HS 21:34.3 7:51
105 Katrina Knoll Jr Paloma Valley HS 21:34.7 7:51
106 Brianna Pierson Jr Yucaipa HS 21:37.5 7:52
107 Nada Tawfik Sr Great Oak HS 21:40.8 7:53
108 Jordan Hixon Jr Yucaipa HS 21:44.2 7:54
109 Natalie Casso Sr Vista Murrieta HS 21:44.7 7:54
110 Mandy Farell So Vista Murrieta HS 21:45.2 7:55
111 Melissa Lee Sr Canyon Springs HS 21:49.2 7:56
112 Kathy Tran So Hesperia HS 21:49.7 7:56
113 Adrianna Carrillo Jr Redlands East Valley 21:52.7 7:57 12/15 31/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
114 Sarah Rowley So Redlands HS 21:59.4 8:00
115 Flore Pillard Jr Corona HS 22:00.8 8:00
116 Kristina Brunnler Jr La Sierra HS 22:01.5 8:01
117 Nicole Knapik Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:10.1 8:04
118 Amanda Pallireto Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:13.5 8:05
119 Elsi Ferris Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:15.6 8:06
120 Alexis Woodard Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:16.6 8:06
121 Alexis Molinar Jr Redlands East Valley 22:18.2 8:07 13/15 34/37 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Hayley Avilla Fr Santiago HS 22:19.1 8:07
123 Adrienne Norton Fr La Quinta HS 22:20.9 8:08
124 Heather Prietto Fr La Quinta HS 22:22.6 8:08
125 Stacy Jones Sr La Quinta HS 22:24.6 8:09
126 Evelyn Moreira Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:26 8:09
127 Katie Bissonette Jr Murrieta Valley HS 22:26.5 8:10
128 Rachel Hartshorn Sr Upland HS 22:26.8 8:10
129 Ana Avalos Sr Colton HS 22:30.4 8:11
130 Aydee Palomino Jr La Quinta HS 22:32 8:12
131 Reylina Espinoza Sr San Gorgonio HS 22:33.6 8:12
132 Samantha Nava Sr Rialto HS 22:35.5 8:13
133 Abigail Sanchez Sr La Sierra HS 22:37.9 8:14
134 Crystal Frias Jr La Quinta HS 22:38.5 8:14
135 Diana Perez Jr La Sierra HS 22:42 8:15
136 Alyssa Borden Sr Corona HS 22:42.9 8:16
137 Alexandra Verdusco Sr Etiwanda HS 22:43.6 8:16
138 Stephani Clavijo Jr La Sierra HS 22:46.1 8:17
139 Cassondra Gideon Jr Canyon Springs HS 22:46.5 8:17
140 Danielle Gianni So Cajon HS 22:52.8 8:19
141 Devon DeBevoise Sr Great Oak HS 22:55.3 8:20
142 Sasha Herbert Sr Paloma Valley HS 23:04.2 8:23
143 Megan Grisso Jr Etiwanda HS 23:06.9 8:24
144 Jenae Dreher Jr Redlands East Valley 23:07.8 8:25 14/15 35/37 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Brittany Sandoval Sr Upland HS 23:09.1 8:25
146 Sarah Sanchez Jr Canyon Springs HS 23:09.7 8:25
147 Marissa Munoz So Hesperia HS 23:12.5 8:26
148 Jamee Kay Jr Cajon HS 23:19.6 8:29
149 Abigail Beckett Fr La Quinta HS 23:22.8 8:30
150 Lizbet Huizar Sr La Sierra HS 23:23.1 8:30
151 Jessica Garcia Jr Fontana HS 23:42.6 8:37
152 Aubrey Perez Fr Cajon HS 23:44.1 8:38
153 Mireyah Soto Sr Los Osos HS 23:49.1 8:40
154 Amber DeSmith Jr Murrieta Valley HS 23:52.3 8:41
155 Raquel Terriquez Jr San Gorgonio HS 23:53.5 8:41
156 Raylene Borrego So Colton HS 23:53.9 8:41
157 Anissa Borrego Fr Colton HS 23:54.1 8:41
158 Claire Hamblin Sr Redlands East Valley 23:55.8 8:42 15/15 36/37 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
159 Blair Baker Fr Cajon HS 23:58.5 8:43
160 Rebecca Behrens Jr Cajon HS 24:03.8 8:45
161 Arielle Hastings Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:06.6 8:46
162 Ambar Pantoja Sr La Sierra HS 24:16.6 8:50
163 Miriam Zavala Sr Corona HS 24:18.7 8:50
164 Trisha Lopez Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:29.8 8:54
165 Chealsea Goodrich Jr La Quinta HS 24:41.6 8:59
166 Leanne Munoz Sr Colton HS 24:42.1 8:59
167 Isabel Cruz Jr Corona HS 24:45.5 9:00
168 Brooke Van Camp Fr La Quinta HS 24:50.1 9:02
169 Sara Hile Jr Canyon Springs HS 24:51.7 9:02
170 Stacey Chavez Sr Etiwanda HS 24:58.8 9:05
171 Chelsea Barrett Sr La Quinta HS 25:00.3 9:06
172 Brittany Wohltman Jr Paloma Valley HS 25:02.3 9:06
173 Yvonne Jimenez Sr Rialto HS 25:06.9 9:08
174 Rubi Soto Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:15.2 9:11
175 Annette Aispuro Jr La Quinta HS 25:18.4 9:12
176 Jordan Jaech Jr Canyon Springs HS 25:19.9 9:13
177 Angela Nguyen Sr Canyon Springs HS 25:24.7 9:14
178 Jennifer Ocampo Jr La Sierra HS 25:34.1 9:18
179 Kristen Casilas Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:49.1 9:23
180 Sonya Gutierrez Sr Corona HS 25:55.6 9:26
181 Jackie Moreno Jr La Sierra HS 26:02 9:28
182 Elizabeth Salazar Sr Hesperia HS 26:21.2 9:35
183 Taylor Stiener Jr Cajon HS 26:24.6 9:36
184 Alex Tourje Sr La Quinta HS 26:29.1 9:38
185 Kaitlyn Weaver Sr La Quinta HS 26:29.9 9:38
186 Rebecca Cruz Sr Corona HS 26:34.1 9:40
187 Fibiola Meza Jr San Gorgonio HS 27:22.4 9:57
188 Maryen Balderas Fr Cajon HS 28:19.3 10:18
189 Esmeralda Hernandez Sr Colton HS 28:27.9 10:21
190 Robbie Roberson Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:33.8 10:23
191 Minerva Magana Jr Fontana HS 29:24 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
93:21
18:40
6:47
56 Kloey Glass
Sr
18:17
6:39
6
Anna Knight
Fr
18:22
6:41
7
Lavinia Hernandez
Sr
18:35
6:45
9
Chelsea Herrmann
Jr
18:57
6:54
14
Joia Sanders
So
19:10
6:58
20
Kylie Miles
Sr
19:12
6:59
22
Chelsea Jolley
So
19:27
7:04
31
2 Vista Murrieta HS
2-4-5-2-2
Gap: 1:40
95:05
19:01
6:55
100 Caitlin Fisher
Sr
17:59
6:32
3
Brooke Simpson
Sr
18:48
6:50
12
Deema Akari
So
19:19
7:01
23
Tiana Barnes
Jr
19:21
7:02
25
Sara Molenda
Jr
19:39
7:09
37
Chantelle Storm
Sr
19:44
7:10
42
Holly Barnard
Sr
20:04
7:18
48
3 Redlands East Valley
5-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
95:30
19:06
6:57
101 Rachel Graham-Howard
Sr
18:32
6:44
8
Sayla Hicks
Jr
18:47
6:50
11
Mackenzie Morgan
Sr
19:03
6:56
16
Naomi Gonzales
Sr
19:31
7:06
32
Briana Beck
Jr
19:38
7:08
34
Gabi Serrano
Sr
20:20
7:24
54
Katie Wagner
Jr
20:21
7:24
55
4 Upland HS
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:24
95:13
19:03
6:55
110 Olivia Stump
So
18:16
6:38
4
Melina Tolentino
Jr
18:16
6:39
5
Angelea Liwanag
So
19:23
7:03
26
Amber Stansbury
So
19:39
7:09
36
Arsi Bragagnini
Jr
19:40
7:09
39
Rebecca Medel
Jr
19:40
7:09
40
Rachel Hartshorn
Sr
22:27
8:10
96
5 Great Oak HS
8-8-8-8-5
Gap: 0:33
96:53
19:23
7:03
134 Mallory Maraschiello
Jr
19:07
6:57
18
Samantha Faught
Sr
19:09
6:58
19
Kim Sandstrom
Jr
19:21
7:02
24
Sarah Zimmer
Jr
19:38
7:08
35
Nikkei Tungol
Jr
19:39
7:09
38
Kimberly Insigne
Jr
19:49
7:12
43
Adiel Mora
Sr
20:44
7:32
64
6 Murrieta Valley HS
1-1-2-5-6
Gap: 2:40
95:50
19:10
6:58
143 Amber Fitzpatrick
Sr
17:51
6:29
1
Taylor Reyes
Jr
17:54
6:31
2
Kaitlin Purvis
Sr
19:25
7:04
28
Hellina Sanchez
Jr
20:10
7:20
53
Erika Donaldson
Jr
20:30
7:27
59
Cheyenne Chavez
Jr
20:47
7:34
68
Katie Bissonette
Jr
22:27
8:10
95
7 Etiwanda HS
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:40
97:16
19:27
7:04
146 Rose Codilla
Jr
18:45
6:49
10
Brittney Anthony
Jr
19:04
6:56
17
Adreanna Villegas
Sr
19:26
7:04
29
Cynthia Inchaureguill
Jr
19:37
7:08
33
Samira Sine
Jr
20:25
7:25
57
Breanna Gonzalez
Sr
20:43
7:32
63
Alexandra Verdusco
Sr
22:44
8:16
102
8 Corona HS
7-7-6-6-8
Gap: 2:23
97:56
19:35
7:07
161 Corinna Gutierrez
Jr
18:51
6:51
13
Reyna Gutierrez
Sr
19:00
6:55
15
Tania Merida
Sr
19:24
7:03
27
Lauren Welker
Sr
19:26
7:04
30
Angelica Castagna
Jr
21:14
7:43
76
Flore Pillard
Jr
22:01
8:00
87
Alyssa Borden
Sr
22:43
8:16
101
9 Chaparral HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:21
101:06
20:13
7:21
251 Sandi Caalim
Sr
19:11
6:59
21
Carly Burgess
Sr
19:49
7:12
44
Christina Hagan
Sr
19:53
7:14
45
Crista Thomas
Sr
20:40
7:31
61
Sarah Anderson
Jr
21:32
7:50
80








10 La Quinta HS
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:04
101:49
20:22
7:24
283 Kirsten Prietto
Sr
19:55
7:15
46
Lindsay Musashi
Jr
20:03
7:17
47
Kristina Zuniaga
Fr
20:08
7:19
51
Rosaura Martinez
Fr
20:44
7:32
65
Nicole Conley
Sr
20:59
7:38
74
Adrienne Norton
Fr
22:21
8:08
93
Heather Prietto
Fr
22:23
8:08
94
11 Cajon HS
10-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:14
102:33
20:31
7:28
305 Amberleen Lee
So
19:41
7:10
41
Irene Dominiani
Sr
20:23
7:25
56
Elena Herrera
Jr
20:45
7:33
66
Michelle Bush
Fr
20:49
7:34
70
Karina Camacho
So
20:55
7:36
72
Leslie Avila
Fr
20:58
7:38
73
Brianna Moreno
So
21:34
7:50
81
12 Rancho Cucamonga HS
12-12-11-12-12
Gap: 2:04
104:27
20:53
7:36
330 Krista Vargas
Jr
20:06
7:19
49
Monica Gill
Sr
20:09
7:20
52
Mikala Camacho
Jr
20:28
7:26
58
Sasha Geschwind
Sr
21:34
7:51
82
Nicole Knapik
Sr
22:10
8:04
89
Alexis Woodard
Sr
22:17
8:06
92
Trisha Lopez
Jr
24:30
8:54
108
13 La Sierra HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:31
106:11
21:14
7:43
364 Alexis Cohen-Love
Jr
20:07
7:19
50
Kenzie Larsen
Sr
20:39
7:31
60
Erin Rugg
Sr
20:46
7:33
67
Kristina Brunnler
Jr
22:02
8:01
88
Abigail Sanchez
Sr
22:38
8:14
99
Diana Perez
Jr
22:42
8:15
100
Stephani Clavijo
Jr
22:46
8:17
103
14 Yucaipa HS
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 0:56
106:38
21:20
7:45
392 Deborah Katin
Jr
20:49
7:34
69
Kaitlynn Lear
Jr
20:54
7:36
71
Trisha Newaz
Jr
21:34
7:51
83
Brianna Pierson
Jr
21:38
7:52
84
Jordan Hixon
Jr
21:44
7:54
85








15 Canyon Springs HS
16-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:09
107:52
21:34
7:51
408 Lauren Brown
Sr
21:05
7:40
75
Neda Ansari
Sr
21:21
7:46
78
Andrea Reza
Sr
21:23
7:47
79
Melissa Lee
Sr
21:49
7:56
86
Amanda Pallireto
Jr
22:14
8:05
90
Elsi Ferris
Jr
22:16
8:06
91
Cassondra Gideon
Jr
22:47
8:17
104
16 San Gorgonio HS
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 6:41
115:50
23:10
8:25
452 Delfina Smith
Sr
20:41
7:31
62
Brittany Reno
Jr
21:19
7:45
77
Reylina Espinoza
Sr
22:34
8:12
98
Raquel Terriquez
Jr
23:54
8:41
105
Fibiola Meza
Jr
27:22
9:57
110
Robbie Roberson
Jr
28:34
10:23
112




17 Colton HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:58
123:28
24:42
8:59
530 Ana Avalos
Sr
22:30
8:11
97
Raylene Borrego
So
23:54
8:41
106
Anissa Borrego
Fr
23:54
8:41
107
Leanne Munoz
Sr
24:42
8:59
109
Esmeralda Hernandez
Sr
28:28
10:21
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
98:04
19:37
7:08
20 Kylie Miles
Sr
19:12
6:59
1
Chelsea Jolley
So
19:27
7:04
2
Katie Yeoman
Fr
19:27
7:04
3
Christina Stephenson
Sr
19:35
7:07
4
Christina Yartzoff
Jr
20:23
7:25
10
Anissa Cooper
So
20:31
7:28
12
April Gregory
Sr
20:36
7:29
13
2 Vista Murrieta HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
101:59
20:24
7:25
60 Chantelle Storm
Sr
19:44
7:10
5
Holly Barnard
Sr
20:04
7:18
7
Rebecca Aquino
Sr
20:29
7:27
11
Myrriah Brecht
Sr
20:46
7:33
17
Amanda Dilbeck
So
20:58
7:37
20
Alysha Tucker
Sr
21:20
7:45
24
Natalie Casso
Sr
21:45
7:54
28
3 Redlands East Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
102:49
20:34
7:29
65 Gabi Serrano
Sr
20:20
7:24
8
Katie Wagner
Jr
20:21
7:24
9
Molly Cariaga
Jr
20:36
7:29
14
Arianna Sanchez
Jr
20:43
7:32
15
Gabrielle Lewein
Sr
20:50
7:34
19
Jenny Olfert
Jr
21:27
7:48
25
Adrianna Carrillo
Jr
21:53
7:57
29
4 Great Oak HS
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
103:23
20:41
7:31
85 Kimberly Insigne
Jr
19:49
7:12
6
Adiel Mora
Sr
20:44
7:32
16
Corina DeAvila
Jr
20:47
7:33
18
Nicole Allen
Jr
20:59
7:38
22
Juliana Karma
Jr
21:05
7:40
23
Nada Tawfik
Sr
21:41
7:53
27
Devon DeBevoise
Sr
22:55
8:20
42
5 La Quinta HS
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:18
112:19
22:28
8:10
170 Adrienne Norton
Fr
22:21
8:08
32
Heather Prietto
Fr
22:23
8:08
33
Stacy Jones
Sr
22:25
8:09
34
Aydee Palomino
Jr
22:32
8:12
35
Crystal Frias
Jr
22:39
8:14
36
Abigail Beckett
Fr
23:23
8:30
45
Chealsea Goodrich
Jr
24:42
8:59
52
6 Cajon HS
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:46
112:28
22:30
8:11
179 Leslie Avila
Fr
20:58
7:38
21
Brianna Moreno
So
21:34
7:50
26
Danielle Gianni
So
22:53
8:19
41
Jamee Kay
Jr
23:20
8:29
44
Aubrey Perez
Fr
23:44
8:38
47
Blair Baker
Fr
23:59
8:43
48
Rebecca Behrens
Jr
24:04
8:45
49
7 Canyon Springs HS
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
118:23
23:41
8:37
223 Elsi Ferris
Jr
22:16
8:06
31
Cassondra Gideon
Jr
22:47
8:17
40
Sarah Sanchez
Jr
23:10
8:25
43
Sara Hile
Jr
24:52
9:02
54
Jordan Jaech
Jr
25:20
9:13
55
Angela Nguyen
Sr
25:25
9:14
56




8 La Sierra HS
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:52
118:42
23:44
8:38
229 Diana Perez
Jr
22:42
8:15
37
Stephani Clavijo
Jr
22:46
8:17
39
Lizbet Huizar
Sr
23:23
8:30
46
Ambar Pantoja
Sr
24:17
8:50
50
Jennifer Ocampo
Jr
25:34
9:18
57
Jackie Moreno
Jr
26:02
9:28
59




9 Corona HS
6-7-8-8-9
Gap: 3:55
119:44
23:57
8:42
230 Flore Pillard
Jr
22:01
8:00
30
Alyssa Borden
Sr
22:43
8:16
38
Miriam Zavala
Sr
24:19
8:50
51
Isabel Cruz
Jr
24:46
9:00
53
Sonya Gutierrez
Sr
25:56
9:26
58
Rebecca Cruz
Sr
26:34
9:40
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:29
112:41
22:32
8:12
16 Jenny Olfert
Jr
21:27
7:48
1
Adrianna Carrillo
Jr
21:53
7:57
2
Alexis Molinar
Jr
22:18
8:07
3
Jenae Dreher
Jr
23:08
8:25
4
Claire Hamblin
Sr
23:56
8:42
6








2 La Quinta HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
123:13
24:39
8:58
39 Abigail Beckett
Fr
23:23
8:30
5
Chealsea Goodrich
Jr
24:42
8:59
7
Brooke Van Camp
Fr
24:50
9:02
8
Chelsea Barrett
Sr
25:00
9:06
9
Annette Aispuro
Jr
25:18
9:12
10
Alex Tourje
Sr
26:29
9:38
11
Kaitlyn Weaver
Sr
26:30
9:38
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pauline Mandel Fr Great Oak HS 17:39.4 6:25
2 Desirae Santana Fr Corona HS 17:40.6 6:26
3 Bezi Busam Fr Serrano HS 17:40.9 6:26
4 Nicaela Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 17:48.8 6:29
5 Erin Velazquez Fr Great Oak HS 17:49.8 6:29
6 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley 18:04.6 6:34 1/6 6/37 5/23
7 Nikki Burke Fr Great Oak HS 18:07.8 6:36
8 Madydon Koosa Fr Vista Murrieta HS 18:10.7 6:37
9 Morgan Williams Fr Great Oak HS 18:19.5 6:40
10 Sabrina Stout Fr La Sierra HS 18:24.8 6:42
11 Alison Shelton Fr Vista Murrieta HS 18:26.4 6:42
12 Nathalie Aguillar Fr Corona HS 18:30.6 6:44
13 Melissa De Leon Fr Rancho Verde HS 18:31.5 6:44
14 Clarissa Estrella Fr Great Oak HS 18:38.1 6:47
15 Ashlyn Browne Fr Alta Loma HS 18:39.2 6:47
16 Kristynn Thorne Fr Great Oak HS 18:42 6:48
17 Jessi Tighe Fr Los Osos HS 18:43.6 6:49
18 Tori Stevulak Fr Alta Loma HS 18:44.6 6:49
19 Miranda Martinez Fr Rialto HS 18:47.9 6:50
20 Madison Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley 18:48.5 6:50 2/6 11/37 5/21
21 Suzanna Aguilar Fr Corona HS 18:50.3 6:51
22 Karissa Lowery Fr Great Oak HS 18:52.6 6:52
23 Alexis Morabe Fr Great Oak HS 18:54.3 6:52
24 Erika Bengard Fr Valley View HS 19:00.2 6:55
25 Maryn Miner Fr Redlands East Valley 19:00.5 6:55 3/6 12/37 4/18
26 Kennia Delgao Fr Rancho Verde HS 19:03.3 6:56
27 Stephanie Campos Fr La Sierra HS 19:05.3 6:56
28 Danielle Sams Fr Great Oak HS 19:09 6:58
29 Elizabeth Hernandez Fr La Sierra HS 19:09.6 6:58
30 Ari Kim Fr Great Oak HS 19:12.7 6:59
31 Natasha Overmeyer Fr La Sierra HS 19:16.2 7:00
32 Kim Gray Fr Chaparral HS 19:17.7 7:01
33 Elizabeth Pendergrass Fr Serrano HS 19:21.2 7:02
34 Nicole Paragas Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:27.2 7:04
35 Alexandra Merida Fr Great Oak HS 19:35.4 7:07
36 Naoomi Gama Fr Rialto HS 19:37.5 7:08
37 Alena Gassner Fr Alta Loma HS 19:39.4 7:09
38 Clarissa Meyer Fr Paloma Valley HS 19:40.8 7:09
39 Jasmin Tucker Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:51.8 7:13
40 Olivia Eagan Fr Great Oak HS 19:52.7 7:14
41 Kaitlyn Bojorquez Fr La Sierra HS 19:57.2 7:15
42 Alyssa Perez Fr Great Oak HS 19:58.7 7:16
43 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 20:04.6 7:18 4/6 20/37 4/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Neftali Daza Fr Paloma Valley HS 20:09.4 7:20
45 Rachel Zimmer Fr Great Oak HS 20:10.9 7:20
46 Shelby Franco Fr Great Oak HS 20:13.5 7:21
47 Jessica Jones Fr Great Oak HS 20:14 7:21
48 Brianna Reyes Fr Etiwanda HS 20:16.7 7:22
49 Alexandria McCollum Fr Hesperia HS 20:19.9 7:24
50 Nicole Escoto Fr Great Oak HS 20:24.3 7:25
51 Dana Song Fr Serrano HS 20:25.5 7:26
52 Christina Stanfill Fr Great Oak HS 20:28.1 7:27
53 Kristina Jurdi Fr Corona HS 20:28.5 7:27
54 Rachel Torres Fr Corona HS 20:29.6 7:27
55 Maria Vargas Fr Fontana HS 20:30.5 7:27
56 Samantha Lozon Fr Great Oak HS 20:31.2 7:28
57 Dominique Gonzales Fr Redlands East Valley 20:33.5 7:29 5/6 24/37 5/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Kalli Sarkin Fr Serrano HS 20:34 7:29
59 Rebecca Green Fr Hesperia HS 20:35.1 7:29
60 Sarah Fabela Fr Upland HS 20:39.5 7:31
61 Terra Valadez Fr Upland HS 20:39.8 7:31
62 Erica Brink Fr Great Oak HS 20:43.1 7:32
63 Mackenzie Guthrie Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:45.5 7:33
64 Chelsea Savala Fr Etiwanda HS 20:47.8 7:34
65 Madison Kitchen Fr Los Osos HS 20:51 7:35
66 Enya Fernandez Fr Alta Loma HS 20:51.8 7:35
67 Carleen Taylor Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:58.6 7:38
68 Kelsey McCauley Fr Los Osos HS 20:59.8 7:38
69 Nethania Fernandez Fr Rancho Verde HS 21:08.7 7:41
70 Allie Hardy Fr Chaparral HS 21:13.8 7:43
71 Naomi Outlaw Fr Chaparral HS 21:14 7:43
72 Brenda Ramos Fr Rialto HS 21:20.6 7:46
73 Vanessa Joaquin Fr Rialto HS 21:22.9 7:47
74 Sara Henderson Fr Paloma Valley HS 21:24.1 7:47
75 Leslie Rodriguez Fr La Sierra HS 21:32 7:50
76 Diana Mustafa Fr San Gorgonio HS 21:33.5 7:50
77 Kimber Tchorzickis Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:34.6 7:51
78 Taylor Berger Fr Upland HS 21:35.8 7:51
79 Sara Garcia Fr Los Osos HS 21:38.9 7:52
80 Karly Osborne Fr Great Oak HS 21:40 7:53
81 Brianna Gallardo Fr Los Osos HS 21:43.5 7:54
82 Hannah Smith Fr Corona HS 21:44.7 7:54
83 Ashley Brazeau Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:45.5 7:55
84 Judith Celis Fr Rancho Verde HS 21:53.9 7:58
85 Breanna Pierce Fr La Sierra HS 21:58.5 7:59
86 Taylor Lindsley Fr Chaparral HS 21:59.5 8:00
87 Haley Yzaguirre Fr Redlands East Valley 22:00.9 8:00 6/6 32/37 5/9
88 Cecilia Duran Fr Rialto HS 22:11.1 8:04
89 Cassondra Segoviano Fr Alta Loma HS 22:17.2 8:06
90 Zoie Lee Fr Great Oak HS 22:21 8:08
91 Monique Carcamo Fr Chaparral HS 22:22.1 8:08
92 Kaylen Posik Fr Hesperia HS 22:23.4 8:09
93 Rayleen Candelario Fr Etiwanda HS 22:23.6 8:09
94 Brianna Johnson Fr Great Oak HS 22:26.7 8:10
95 Briar Morgan Fr Chaparral HS 22:31.6 8:11
96 Aylin Nava Fr Hesperia HS 22:35.4 8:13
97 Amie Beard Fr La Sierra HS 22:43.3 8:16
98 Tanya Jimenez Fr Rialto HS 22:44.8 8:16
99 Natalie Reyes Fr La Sierra HS 22:47.4 8:17
100 Cecilia Robart Fr A.B. Miller HS 22:49.5 8:18
101 Ashley Simon Fr Chaparral HS 22:50.8 8:18
102 Pricilla Barraza Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:54.8 8:20
103 Kayla Mentzer Fr Chaparral HS 22:57.5 8:21
104 Anissa Ramirez Fr Hesperia HS 23:07 8:24
105 Scarlett Vega Fr A.B. Miller HS 23:10.8 8:26
106 Amber Wall Fr Los Osos HS 23:22.6 8:30
107 Raeanna Smith Fr Corona HS 23:26.7 8:32
108 Larissa Wesley Fr Chaparral HS 23:27.5 8:32
109 Rebecca Becerra Fr Chaparral HS 23:33.4 8:34
110 Sam Baker Fr Chaparral HS 23:47.8 8:39
111 Barbara Issac Fr Corona HS 23:57.5 8:43
112 Gloria Cruz Fr Corona HS 24:02.8 8:45
113 Priscilla Alacron Fr Perris HS 24:04.8 8:45
114 Rebekah Bates Fr Corona HS 24:09.5 8:47
115 Abigail Gonzalez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:12.7 8:48
116 Kendall Kruehmin Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:13.1 8:48
117 Arlene Angulo Fr Yucaipa HS 24:22.6 8:52
118 Tianna Prescott Fr Yucaipa HS 24:26.1 8:53
119 Julia Franco Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:31.8 8:55
120 Joanna Venegas Fr A.B. Miller HS 24:48.7 9:01
121 Amy Hansen Fr Yucaipa HS 24:50.2 9:02
122 Gabriela Sanchez Fr Fontana HS 25:06.4 9:08
123 Yvette Macias Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:07.6 9:08
124 Briana Rodriguez Fr A.B. Miller HS 25:22.9 9:14
125 Haley Herring Fr Great Oak HS 25:29.1 9:16
126 Shavante Ford Fr Upland HS 25:37.2 9:19
127 Kristie Lin Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 26:25.2 9:36
128 Lissette Duenas Fr La Sierra HS 26:36.8 9:41
129 Genesis Ceron Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 26:39.4 9:42
130 Guadalupe Perez Fr San Gorgonio HS 26:39.7 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
90:35
18:07
6:35
31 Pauline Mandel
Fr
17:39
6:25
1
Erin Velazquez
Fr
17:50
6:29
4
Nikki Burke
Fr
18:08
6:36
6
Morgan Williams
Fr
18:20
6:40
8
Clarissa Estrella
Fr
18:38
6:47
12
Kristynn Thorne
Fr
18:42
6:48
14
Karissa Lowery
Fr
18:53
6:52
20
2 Vista Murrieta HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
93:45
18:45
6:49
75 Nicaela Hernandez
Fr
17:49
6:29
3
Madydon Koosa
Fr
18:11
6:37
7
Alison Shelton
Fr
18:26
6:42
10
Nicole Paragas
Fr
19:27
7:04
26
Jasmin Tucker
Fr
19:52
7:13
29
Mackenzie Guthrie
Fr
20:46
7:33
37
Carleen Taylor
Fr
20:59
7:38
40
3 Corona HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:49
96:00
19:12
6:59
99 Desirae Santana
Fr
17:41
6:26
2
Nathalie Aguillar
Fr
18:31
6:44
11
Suzanna Aguilar
Fr
18:50
6:51
19
Kristina Jurdi
Fr
20:29
7:27
33
Rachel Torres
Fr
20:30
7:27
34
Hannah Smith
Fr
21:45
7:54
49
Raeanna Smith
Fr
23:27
8:32
64
4 La Sierra HS
5-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:32
95:53
19:11
6:58
108 Sabrina Stout
Fr
18:25
6:42
9
Stephanie Campos
Fr
19:05
6:56
22
Elizabeth Hernandez
Fr
19:10
6:58
23
Natasha Overmeyer
Fr
19:16
7:00
24
Kaitlyn Bojorquez
Fr
19:57
7:15
30
Leslie Rodriguez
Fr
21:32
7:50
46
Breanna Pierce
Fr
21:59
7:59
50
5 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:29
96:32
19:18
7:01
110 Kaitie Herrin
Fr
18:05
6:34
5
Madison Edwards
Fr
18:49
6:50
18
Maryn Miner
Fr
19:01
6:55
21
Abby Cariaga
Fr
20:05
7:18
31
Dominique Gonzales
Fr
20:34
7:29
35
Haley Yzaguirre
Fr
22:01
8:00
52




6 Alta Loma HS
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
100:12
20:02
7:17
150 Ashlyn Browne
Fr
18:39
6:47
13
Tori Stevulak
Fr
18:45
6:49
16
Alena Gassner
Fr
19:39
7:09
28
Enya Fernandez
Fr
20:52
7:35
39
Cassondra Segoviano
Fr
22:17
8:06
54








7 Rialto HS
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:23
103:20
20:40
7:31
186 Miranda Martinez
Fr
18:48
6:50
17
Naoomi Gama
Fr
19:38
7:08
27
Brenda Ramos
Fr
21:21
7:46
44
Vanessa Joaquin
Fr
21:23
7:47
45
Cecilia Duran
Fr
22:11
8:04
53
Tanya Jimenez
Fr
22:45
8:16
59




8 Los Osos HS
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:00
103:57
20:47
7:34
189 Jessi Tighe
Fr
18:44
6:49
15
Madison Kitchen
Fr
20:51
7:35
38
Kelsey McCauley
Fr
21:00
7:38
41
Sara Garcia
Fr
21:39
7:52
47
Brianna Gallardo
Fr
21:44
7:54
48
Amber Wall
Fr
23:23
8:30
63




9 Chaparral HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:04
106:07
21:13
7:43
216 Kim Gray
Fr
19:18
7:01
25
Allie Hardy
Fr
21:14
7:43
42
Naomi Outlaw
Fr
21:14
7:43
43
Taylor Lindsley
Fr
22:00
8:00
51
Monique Carcamo
Fr
22:22
8:08
55
Briar Morgan
Fr
22:32
8:11
57
Ashley Simon
Fr
22:51
8:18
60
10 Hesperia HS
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
109:01
21:48
7:56
244 Alexandria McCollum
Fr
20:20
7:24
32
Rebecca Green
Fr
20:35
7:29
36
Kaylen Posik
Fr
22:23
8:09
56
Aylin Nava
Fr
22:35
8:13
58
Anissa Ramirez
Fr
23:07
8:24
62








11 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:13
121:00
24:12
8:48
327 Pricilla Barraza
Fr
22:55
8:20
61
Abigail Gonzalez
Fr
24:13
8:48
65
Kendall Kruehmin
Fr
24:13
8:48
66
Julia Franco
Fr
24:32
8:55
67
Yvette Macias
Fr
25:08
9:08
68
Kristie Lin
Fr
26:25
9:36
69
Genesis Ceron
Fr
26:39
9:42
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.75 mi
All at 2.75 mi
F/S D2/3 Alexandra Morris, Fr, 16:11, Temescal Canyon HS Rim of The World HS, 85:32.6, 37
Fr D1 Pauline Mandel, Fr, 17:39.4, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 90:34.6, 31
JV D1 Amber Fitzpatrick, Sr, 17:50.6, Murrieta Valley HS Redlands HS, 93:20.8, 56
JV D2/3 Ashley Baker, Jr, 18:56.5, Granite Hills HS Jurupa Valley HS, 109:47.4, 20
JV D4/5 Ariel Clingman, Sr, 20:08.7, Woodcrest Christian HS Ontario Christian HS, 106:23.1, 15
So D1 Elle Farrar, So, 17:42.1, Los Osos HS Los Osos HS, 93:15.5, 42
V D1 Tarra Rarick, Jr, 16:55.8, Paloma Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 87:18.3, 44
V D2/3 Adriana Olivas, Fr, 16:42, Centennial - Corona HS Beaumont HS, 90:30.8, 48
V D4/5 Brooke McCandless, So, 17:17.1, Calvary Chapel Murrieta Ontario Christian HS, 96:23.1, 37
V Sweep Melissa Telon, Jr, 15:57.4, Rancho Cucamonga HS Redlands HS, 83:31.8, 47

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.75 mi
All at 2.75 mi
F/S D2/3 Mueen Ghoury, So, 14:37.2, Rubidoux HS Rubidoux HS, 78:13.5, 45
Fr D1 Jimmy Gauger, Fr, 15:02.1, Corona HS Redlands East Valley HS, 76:44.6, 20
JV D1 Daniel Melling, Jr, 14:52.2, Etiwanda HS Redlands East Valley HS, 77:34, 49
JV D2/3 Armando Garcia, Jr, 15:51.7, Beaumont HS Beaumont HS, 80:53.7, 19
JV D4/5 Kalvin Tran, Sr, 16:17.1, Banning HS Banning HS, 83:22.2, 15
So D1 Tyre Hines, So, 15:18, Etiwanda HS Canyon Springs HS, 82:11.5, 77
V D1 Jonathan Lopez, Sr, 13:59, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Murrieta Valley HS, 72:21.1, 45
V D2/3 Daniel Rosales, Jr, 13:56.5, Apple Valley HS Apple Valley HS, 74:27, 66
V D4/5 Mark Langworthy, Sr, 14:54.5, Calvary Chapel Murrieta Banning HS, 77:19.9, 30
V Sweep Joey Ruelas, Sr, 13:40.2, Rancho Cucamonga HS Vista Murrieta HS, 69:50.5, 44