Redlands East Valley Results from the Yucaipa Invitational at Yucaipa HS on 10/2/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Vollkommer So F/S 21:13 7:04 3 8/117 2/13 8/37 3/15 20:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allyson Swan Sr V 20:18 6:46 3 28/95 2/7 2/37 6/15 20:29
(0:11,0.9)
19:45 19:45 19:07 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Amanda Escarzaga Sr V 20:41 6:54 3 38/95 6/7 7/37 2/12 21:08
(0:27,2.1)
20:36 20:36 19:47 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Amanda Ramirez Sr JV 24:44 8:15 3 45/101 8/17 22/37 2/5 22:34 22:43 22:34 22:34
Andria Lopez Sr V 21:28 7:09 3 50/95 7/7 10/37 2/10 23:11
(1:43,7.4)
22:37
(1:09,5.1)
22:37
(1:09,5.1)
20:56 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Annie Wilshire So V 20:32 6:51 3 34/95 4/7 4/37 3/14 21:35
(1:03,4.9)
22:08
(1:36,7.2)
21:35
(1:03,4.9)
20:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brandi Guerrero Sr JV 25:02 8:21 3 49/101 10/17 26/37 1/3 24:41 24:26 24:26 23:07
Brittany Fellows Sr V 19:59 6:40 3 18/95 1/7 1/37 10/17 19:32 18:40 18:40 17:50
Chelsea Bohorquez Sr JV 26:42 8:54 3 68/101 15/17 33/37 1/1 23:58 23:58 23:58
Courtney Kasin Fr F/S 27:46 9:15 3 110/117 12/13 36/37 3/4 27:33
Dana Burns So F/S 22:29 7:30 3 27/117 4/13 13/37 3/14 23:11
(0:42,3.0)
23:15
(0:46,3.3)
23:11
(0:42,3.0)
21:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Des-ree Guardado So F/S 23:03 7:41 3 41/117 7/13 19/37 2/7 22:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Desiree Lugo Sr JV 21:50 7:17 3 7/101 2/17 12/37 2/16 22:55
(1:05,4.7)
21:39 21:39 20:40 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
Emily Holmes Sr JV 22:34 7:31 3 11/101 3/17 14/37 2/12 22:05 22:02 22:02 20:43
Gabriela Estrada Sr JV 23:00 7:40 3 19/101 5/17 17/37 2/9 22:36 21:40 21:40 21:40
Gina Brandstetter Sr JV 24:13 8:04 3 40/101 7/17 21/37 2/7 23:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haley Whitehurst So F/S 25:10 8:23 3 73/117 10/13 28/37 2/5 24:48 23:26 23:26 23:26
Heidi Snowball So F/S 21:32 7:11 3 13/117 3/13 11/37 2/14 23:02
(1:30,6.5)
23:02
(1:30,6.5)
20:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Jacqueline Frey So F/S 23:02 7:41 3 40/117 6/13 18/37 3/7 23:54
(0:52,3.6)
24:22
(1:20,5.5)
23:54
(0:52,3.6)
21:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jennifer Flores So F/S 22:51 7:37 3 34/117 5/13 15/37 3/9 24:02
(1:11,4.9)
23:44
(0:53,3.7)
23:44
(0:53,3.7)
21:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joselin Castelan Sr JV 25:12 8:24 3 52/101 13/17 31/37 1/1 27:42
(2:30,9.0)
27:42
(2:30,9.0)
23:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Kalie Hanson-campa So V 20:39 6:53 3 37/95 5/7 6/37 3/12 20:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karizma Guiterrez Jr JV 25:04 8:21 3 50/101 11/17 27/37 1/3 24:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katelyn Flores Sr JV 25:10 8:23 3 51/101 12/17 28/37 1/2 24:03
Kelsie Jackson So F/S 24:53 8:18 3 68/117 9/13 25/37 3/5 24:15
Kylie Guerrero So F/S 20:32 6:51 3 3/117 1/13 4/37 3/15 20:31 20:15 20:15 19:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Edwards Jr JV 21:13 7:04 3 2/101 1/17 8/37 2/17 21:07 20:22 20:22 19:33
Maria Arana Sr JV 22:53 7:38 3 18/101 4/17 16/37 2/11 22:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maryn Miner Jr V 20:26 6:49 3 31/95 3/7 3/37 3/15 20:36
(0:10,0.8)
20:36
(0:10,0.8)
20:36
(0:10,0.8)
19:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Melanie Broman Sr JV 24:45 8:15 3 46/101 9/17 23/37 2/4 25:07
(0:22,1.5)
24:25 24:25 22:50 You ROCK! (LY)
Natalia Estrada Sr JV 27:03 9:01 3 73/101 17/17 35/37 1/1 26:16 25:35 25:35 25:30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pricilla Vara Fr F/S 25:11 8:24 3 74/117 11/13 30/37 2/4 23:36
Rebekah Kiggins Fr F/S 24:50 8:17 3 67/117 8/13 24/37 3/6 25:45
(0:55,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sabrina Legarrea Jr JV 27:00 9:00 3 72/101 16/17 34/37 1/1 35:35
(8:35,24.1)
27:33
(0:33,2.0)
27:33
(0:33,2.0)
27:10
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stephanie Clements So F/S 27:47 9:16 3 111/117 13/13 37/37 3/4 29:03
(1:16,4.4)
27:36 27:36 26:15 You ROCK! (LY)
Taylor Antillon Sr JV 26:12 8:44 3 60/101 14/17 32/37 1/1 24:57 24:34 24:34 24:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Narvarez Jr JV 23:14 7:45 3 22/101 6/17 20/37 2/7 22:44
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/12 101:54
0:40
3 6:48 6:40 6:53 129 6:24 101:42 99:18 97:08 Brittany Fellows (16), Allyson Swan (24), Maryn Miner (27), Annie Wilshire (30), Kalie Hanson-campa (32)
JV 1st 5 2/9 111:30
1:47
3 7:26 7:04 7:40 53 7:15 109:13 103:30 103:30 Madison Edwards (2), Desiree Lugo (7), Emily Holmes (11), Maria Arana (16), Gabriela Estrada (17)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 121:58
1:48
3 8:08 7:45 8:21 42 8:00 115:44 109:21 109:21 Victoria Narvarez (4), Gina Brandstetter (7), Amanda Ramirez (9), Melanie Broman (10), Brandi Guerrero (12)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 128:20
1:38
3 8:33 8:21 8:54 15 8:33 121:18 113:14 113:14 Karizma Guiterrez (1), Katelyn Flores (2), Joselin Castelan (3), Taylor Antillon (4), Chelsea Bohorquez (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/9 108:37
2:19
3 7:14 6:51 7:37 68 7:06 105:47 105:47 105:47 Kylie Guerrero (3), Abigail Vollkommer (8), Heidi Snowball (10), Dana Burns (22), Jennifer Flores (25)
F/S 2nd 5 3/5 120:58
2:08
3 8:04 7:41 8:23 67 7:32 115:28 115:28 115:27 Jacqueline Frey (7), Des-ree Guardado (8), Rebekah Kiggins (16), Kelsie Jackson (17), Haley Whitehurst (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mariel Mendoza Jr J. W. North 17:36 5:52
2 Adriana Olivas Jr Centennial (Corona) 17:50 5:57
3 Megan Huebner Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 18:19 6:06
4 Robyn Arnold Sr Redlands 18:26 6:09
5 Megan Crowley Sr Redlands 19:02 6:21
6 Holly Resh So Redlands 19:11 6:24
7 Melina Hernandez Sr Indio 19:20 6:27
8 Hayley Musashi Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 19:24 6:28
9 Sarah Porter Jr Santa Margarita 19:27 6:29
10 Akilah Martin Jr J. W. North 19:39 6:33
11 Lauren Zabaleta So Redlands 19:40 6:33
12 Justine Jacobs So Redlands 19:44 6:35
13 Jenna Trunnelle So Alta Loma 19:46 6:35
14 Anna Knight Jr Redlands 19:49 6:36
15 Elizabeth Greif Fr Quartz Hill 19:52 6:37
16 Abigail Daniels Fr Redlands 19:55 6:38
17 Ana Valdovinos Sr Coachella Valley 19:57 6:39
18 Brittany Fellows Sr Redlands East Valley 19:59 6:40 1/7 1/37 10/17 19:32 18:40 18:40
19 Caylie Connelly So Santa Margarita 20:01 6:40
20 Rebecca Steiner So Quartz Hill 20:03 6:41
21 Christina Perez Sr Chaffey 20:09 6:43
22 Amanda Anderson Sr Quartz Hill 20:11 6:44
23 Taylor Sole Jr Cajon 20:11 6:44
24 Dancia Requejo Jr Yucaipa 20:12 6:44
25 Natalie Mitchell Fr Lancaster 20:13 6:44
26 Alysa Avila So Colton 20:15 6:45
27 Samantha Knutsen Sr Silverado 20:18 6:46
28 Allyson Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 20:18 6:46 2/7 2/37 6/15 20:29
(0:11)
19:45 19:45 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
29 Elena Raygoza So Quartz Hill 20:24 6:48
30 Sara Crawley Fr Quartz Hill 20:25 6:48
31 Maryn Miner Jr Redlands East Valley 20:26 6:49 3/7 3/37 3/15 20:36
(0:10)
20:36
(0:10)
20:36
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Kristen Trunnelle Jr Alta Loma 20:28 6:49
33 Krystal Cota Sr Chaffey 20:32 6:51
34 Annie Wilshire So Redlands East Valley 20:32 6:51 4/7 4/37 3/14 21:35
(1:03)
22:08
(1:36)
21:35
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
35 Kristen Goudreault Sr Rialto 20:37 6:52
36 Haley Sanner Jr Cajon 20:39 6:53
37 Kalie Hanson-campa So Redlands East Valley 20:39 6:53 5/7 6/37 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Amanda Escarzaga Sr Redlands East Valley 20:41 6:54 6/7 7/37 2/12 21:08
(0:27)
20:36 20:36 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
39 Suzanne Holt Sr Yucaipa 20:47 6:56
40 Eagles Santa Margarita1 Santa Margarita 20:48 6:56
41 Taylor Wulf So Santa Margarita 20:54 6:58
42 Ashley Graves So Santa Margarita 20:55 6:58
43 Aitana Zermeno Santa Margarita 21:03 7:01
44 Monica Vasquez Sr Lancaster 21:04 7:01
45 Kelly Hollyway So Quartz Hill 21:05 7:02
46 Maritza Espinoza Jr Indio 21:06 7:02
47 Brigette Cochran Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:11 7:04
48 Alexis Romero So Cajon 21:12 7:04
49 Kayla Morrison Sr Yucaipa 21:12 7:04
50 Andria Lopez Sr Redlands East Valley 21:28 7:09 7/7 10/37 2/10 23:11
(1:43)
22:37
(1:09)
22:37
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
51 Alissa Mozzillo Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:29 7:10
52 April Haro Sr Alta Loma 21:30 7:10
53 Susana Alcaraz Jr Rialto 21:39 7:13
54 Briana Gillen Sr Cajon 21:41 7:14
55 Breanna Grisham Jr Yucaipa 21:47 7:16
56 Alyssa Atilano So Alta Loma 21:48 7:16
57 Jessica Malagon Sr Yucaipa 21:48 7:16
58 Miranda Martinez Jr Rialto 21:49 7:16
59 Erica Bunn Sr Yucaipa 21:49 7:16
60 Brooke Talbot Sr Santa Margarita 22:08 7:23
61 Yetzia Sanchez Jr J. W. North 22:10 7:23
62 Cynthia Guzman Jr Lancaster 22:23 7:28
63 Jimena Estrada Jr Chaffey 22:26 7:29
64 Lilliana Gomez So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:26 7:29
65 Alexis Camberos Jr Alta Loma 22:30 7:30
66 Iza Kami So Alta Loma 22:32 7:31
67 Gabby Hernandez Jr Indio 22:34 7:31
68 Kristen Brown So Quartz Hill 22:44 7:35
69 Emily Ziomek Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:49 7:36
70 Michelle Bush Jr Cajon 22:51 7:37
71 Renee Ledesma Jr J. W. North 22:53 7:38
72 Nataly Bautista Sr Cajon 22:55 7:38
73 Vanessa Alvarez Sr Rialto 22:55 7:38
74 Anabel Cota Jr Chaffey 22:56 7:39
75 Casey Harper Jr Indio 23:04 7:41
76 Jazmin Tamias Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:08 7:43
77 Mariela Salazar Sr Indio 23:12 7:44
78 Brigitte Crities Jr Yucaipa 23:15 7:45
79 Celia Tavarez Sr Indio 23:15 7:45
80 Angela Wilson Fr Lancaster 23:17 7:46
81 Karla Rodriguez Jr Alta Loma 23:22 7:47
82 Gisella Navarro Jr Chaffey 23:24 7:48
83 Alex Bouthier So Cajon 23:27 7:49
84 Jeovanna Amador Jr Lancaster 23:56 7:59
85 Rocio Echeverria Fr Lancaster 23:57 7:59
86 Vanessa Cazares Sr J. W. North 24:29 8:10
87 Anna Divins So Lancaster 25:02 8:21
88 Maggie Diaz Sr Coachella Valley 25:10 8:23
89 Griselda Angulo Jr Chaffey 25:19 8:26
90 Ana Lopez Sr J. W. North 25:48 8:36
91 Janice Arteaga Jr Chaffey 26:15 8:45
92 Marlena Cardenas Jr Silverado 26:23 8:48
93 Jackie Zaragoza Sr Coachella Valley 26:33 8:51
94 Eliana Luna Jr Silverado 26:40 8:53
95 Estephanie Ayala Jr Silverado 26:44 8:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
96:03
19:13
6:24
33 Robyn Arnold
Sr
18:26
6:09
3
Megan Crowley
Sr
19:02
6:21
4
Holly Resh
So
19:11
6:24
5
Lauren Zabaleta
So
19:40
6:33
10
Justine Jacobs
So
19:44
6:35
11
Anna Knight
Jr
19:49
6:36
13
Abigail Daniels
Fr
19:55
6:38
15
2 Quartz Hill
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:33
100:55
20:11
6:44
103 Elizabeth Greif
Fr
19:52
6:37
14
Rebecca Steiner
So
20:03
6:41
18
Amanda Anderson
Sr
20:11
6:44
20
Elena Raygoza
So
20:24
6:48
25
Sara Crawley
Fr
20:25
6:48
26
Kelly Hollyway
So
21:05
7:02
40
Kristen Brown
So
22:44
7:35
61
3 Redlands East Valley
8-6-6-4-3
Gap: 0:40
101:54
20:23
6:48
129 Brittany Fellows
Sr
19:59
6:40
16
Allyson Swan
Sr
20:18
6:46
24
Maryn Miner
Jr
20:26
6:49
27
Annie Wilshire
So
20:32
6:51
30
Kalie Hanson-campa
So
20:39
6:53
32
Amanda Escarzaga
Sr
20:41
6:54
33
Andria Lopez
Sr
21:28
7:09
45
4 Santa Margarita
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:28
102:05
20:25
6:48
133 Sarah Porter
Jr
19:27
6:29
8
Caylie Connelly
So
20:01
6:40
17
Eagles Santa Margarita1
-
20:48
6:56
35
Taylor Wulf
So
20:54
6:58
36
Ashley Graves
So
20:55
6:58
37
Aitana Zermeno
-
21:03
7:01
38
Brooke Talbot
Sr
22:08
7:23
53
5 La Quinta (La Quinta)
2-2-2-4-5
Gap: 4:07
102:49
20:34
6:51
154 Megan Huebner
Fr
18:19
6:06
2
Hayley Musashi
Sr
19:24
6:28
7
Brigette Cochran
Sr
21:11
7:04
42
Alissa Mozzillo
Jr
21:29
7:10
46
Lilliana Gomez
So
22:26
7:29
57
Emily Ziomek
Sr
22:49
7:36
62
Jazmin Tamias
Jr
23:08
7:43
68
6 Alta Loma
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 2:44
106:02
21:12
7:04
195 Jenna Trunnelle
So
19:46
6:35
12
Kristen Trunnelle
Jr
20:28
6:49
28
April Haro
Sr
21:30
7:10
47
Alyssa Atilano
So
21:48
7:16
50
Alexis Camberos
Jr
22:30
7:30
58
Iza Kami
So
22:32
7:31
59
Karla Rodriguez
Jr
23:22
7:47
73
7 Yucaipa
11-11-9-9-7
Gap: 1:36
105:46
21:09
7:03
200 Dancia Requejo
Jr
20:12
6:44
22
Suzanne Holt
Sr
20:47
6:56
34
Kayla Morrison
Sr
21:12
7:04
44
Breanna Grisham
Jr
21:47
7:16
49
Jessica Malagon
Sr
21:48
7:16
51
Erica Bunn
Sr
21:49
7:16
52
Brigitte Crities
Jr
23:15
7:45
70
8 Cajon
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:40
106:34
21:19
7:06
206 Taylor Sole
Jr
20:11
6:44
21
Haley Sanner
Jr
20:39
6:53
31
Alexis Romero
So
21:12
7:04
43
Briana Gillen
Sr
21:41
7:14
48
Michelle Bush
Jr
22:51
7:37
63
Nataly Bautista
Sr
22:55
7:38
65
Alex Bouthier
So
23:27
7:49
75
8 J. W. North
1-3-5-6-8
Gap: 6:53
106:47
21:21
7:07
206 Mariel Mendoza
Jr
17:36
5:52
1
Akilah Martin
Jr
19:39
6:33
9
Yetzia Sanchez
Jr
22:10
7:23
54
Renee Ledesma
Jr
22:53
7:38
64
Vanessa Cazares
Sr
24:29
8:10
78
Ana Lopez
Sr
25:48
8:36
81




10 Indio
4-8-11-11-10
Gap: 3:52
109:16
21:51
7:17
243 Melina Hernandez
Sr
19:20
6:27
6
Maritza Espinoza
Jr
21:06
7:02
41
Gabby Hernandez
Jr
22:34
7:31
60
Casey Harper
Jr
23:04
7:41
67
Mariela Salazar
Sr
23:12
7:44
69
Celia Tavarez
Sr
23:15
7:45
71




11 Chaffey
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 3:15
109:27
21:53
7:18
244 Christina Perez
Sr
20:09
6:43
19
Krystal Cota
Sr
20:32
6:51
29
Jimena Estrada
Jr
22:26
7:29
56
Anabel Cota
Jr
22:56
7:39
66
Gisella Navarro
Jr
23:24
7:48
74
Griselda Angulo
Jr
25:19
8:26
80
Janice Arteaga
Jr
26:15
8:45
82
12 Lancaster
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:43
110:53
22:11
7:24
265 Natalie Mitchell
Fr
20:13
6:44
23
Monica Vasquez
Sr
21:04
7:01
39
Cynthia Guzman
Jr
22:23
7:28
55
Angela Wilson
Fr
23:17
7:46
72
Jeovanna Amador
Jr
23:56
7:59
76
Rocio Echeverria
Fr
23:57
7:59
77
Anna Divins
So
25:02
8:21
79
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kirsten Montgomery Jr Redlands 21:00 7:00
2 Madison Edwards Jr Redlands East Valley 21:13 7:04 1/17 8/37 2/17 21:07 20:22 20:22
3 Wendy Arroyos Jr Bloomington 21:24 7:08
4 Kelsey Lewis So Quartz Hill 21:30 7:10
5 Allyson Zabaleta Jr Redlands 21:32 7:11
6 Marlee Rettig Sr Redlands 21:46 7:15
7 Desiree Lugo Sr Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17 2/17 12/37 2/16 22:55
(1:05)
21:39 21:39 You ROCK! (LY, SBP)
8 Chelsea Jolley Sr Redlands 21:51 7:17
9 Silvia Tarazon Sr Bloomington 22:08 7:23
10 Amber Rameriz Jr Quartz Hill 22:25 7:28
11 Emily Holmes Sr Redlands East Valley 22:34 7:31 3/17 14/37 2/12 22:05 22:02 22:02
12 Danielle Thoene Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:39 7:33
13 Joia Sanders Sr Redlands 22:41 7:34
14 Naoomi Gama Jr Rialto 22:42 7:34
15 Nicole Forbes Jr Santa Margarita 22:44 7:35
16 Vivian Agbobu Jr Cajon 22:45 7:35
17 Madeline Frank Jr Redlands 22:50 7:37
18 Maria Arana Sr Redlands East Valley 22:53 7:38 4/17 16/37 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Gabriela Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 23:00 7:40 5/17 17/37 2/9 22:36 21:40 21:40
20 Anissa Cooper Jr Redlands 23:05 7:42
21 Sarah Rowley Sr Redlands 23:12 7:44
22 Victoria Narvarez Jr Redlands East Valley 23:14 7:45 6/17 20/37 2/7
23 Abigail Duarte Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:22 7:47
24 Nichole Cordero Jr Bloomington 23:24 7:48
25 Michelle Mcskane Jr Santa Margarita 23:32 7:51
26 Katie Keith Jr Santa Margarita 23:33 7:51
27 Marsela Warshaw So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:34 7:51
28 Adrienne Norton Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:35 7:52
29 Kelcie Fogleman Sr Yucaipa 23:38 7:53
30 Maryleen Razo Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:45 7:55
31 Rebecca Grier So Quartz Hill 23:47 7:56
32 Laura Lopez Jr Colton 23:56 7:59
33 Amanda Sanchez Jr Cajon 23:58 7:59
34 Andrea Perez So Bloomington 23:59 8:00
35 Baylee Grier Sr Quartz Hill 24:00 8:00
36 Marlene Barraza Jr Colton 24:03 8:01
37 Sarah Bustamonte Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:06 8:02
38 Rosie Rajah Fr Indio 24:07 8:02
39 Holle Aguilar Sr Redlands 24:11 8:04
40 Gina Brandstetter Sr Redlands East Valley 24:13 8:04 7/17 21/37 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:26 8:09
42 Karmyn Mcnight Sr Santa Margarita 24:32 8:11
43 Alicia Lozano Jr Chaffey 24:33 8:11
44 Lizzette Haro Sr Bloomington 24:34 8:11
45 Amanda Ramirez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:44 8:15 8/17 22/37 2/5 22:34 22:43 22:34
46 Melanie Broman Sr Redlands East Valley 24:45 8:15 9/17 23/37 2/4 25:07
(0:22)
24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (LY)
47 Alexa Palomino Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:54 8:18
48 Janeth Torres Jr Indio 24:56 8:19
49 Brandi Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley 25:02 8:21 10/17 26/37 1/3 24:41 24:26 24:26
50 Karizma Guiterrez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:04 8:21 11/17 27/37 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Katelyn Flores Sr Redlands East Valley 25:10 8:23 12/17 28/37 1/2
52 Joselin Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley 25:12 8:24 13/17 31/37 1/1 27:42
(2:30)
27:42
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
53 Cindy Gonzales So Colton 25:16 8:25
54 Erica Lopez So Colton 25:34 8:31
55 Jessica Salomon Jr Indio 25:40 8:33
56 Priscilla Bravo So Bloomington 25:44 8:35
57 Kaitlyn Mcskane Jr Santa Margarita 25:45 8:35
58 Rita Loza So Chaffey 26:00 8:40
59 Danae Rodriguez Jr Chaffey 26:04 8:41
60 Taylor Antillon Sr Redlands East Valley 26:12 8:44 14/17 32/37 1/1 24:57 24:34 24:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Jennifer Ramirez Jr Lancaster 26:17 8:46
62 Deana Abrego So Colton 26:18 8:46
63 Miriam Macias Jr Eisenhower 26:23 8:48
64 Marissa Janisch Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:35 8:52
65 Jody Kolozsvari Sr Redlands 26:39 8:53
66 Ashley Shoffiet Jr Cajon 26:39 8:53
67 Elissa Mason Jr Redlands 26:41 8:54
68 Chelsea Bohorquez Sr Redlands East Valley 26:42 8:54 15/17 33/37 1/1 23:58 23:58
69 Cassandra Ortiz Jr Bloomington 26:43 8:54
70 Monica Tafoya Sr Bloomington 26:51 8:57
71 Natalie Parra Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:54 8:58
72 Sabrina Legarrea Jr Redlands East Valley 27:00 9:00 16/17 34/37 1/1 35:35
(8:35)
27:33
(0:33)
27:33
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Natalia Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 27:03 9:01 17/17 35/37 1/1 26:16 25:35 25:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Kimberly Roman Jr Eisenhower 27:10 9:03
75 Kayla Sanchez Jr Yucaipa 27:15 9:05
76 Elizabeth Arciga Jr Bloomington 27:26 9:09
77 Priscilla Ortiz Jr Chaffey 27:32 9:11
78 Vasti Bacilio So Coachella Valley 27:33 9:11
79 Bozenka Franc Jr Alta Loma 27:57 9:19
80 Jocelyn Gutierrez Fr Chaffey 28:02 9:21
81 Monze Jerez Jr Coachella Valley 28:05 9:22
82 Sahynah Dungan Sr Santa Margarita 28:13 9:24
83 Victoria Sanchez Jr Chaffey 28:14 9:25
84 Ali Norlin Fr Quartz Hill 28:21 9:27
85 Jacqueline Moreno Jr Coachella Valley 28:26 9:29
86 Jazmine Zepeda Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 28:27 9:29
87 Jessica Camacho So Santa Margarita 28:47 9:36
88 Natasha Kempski Jr Chaffey 29:10 9:43
89 Yannery Vargas Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:16 9:45
90 Mara Munoz So Colton 29:37 9:52
91 Cynthia Balbuena So Coachella Valley 29:38 9:53
92 Victoria Alderete Jr Chaffey 29:52 9:57
93 Gloria Rivera So Coachella Valley 29:57 9:59
94 Amanda Nightingale Sr Yucaipa 30:02 10:01
95 Margo Wilhelms Jr Unknown School 30:04 10:01
96 Valeria Arce Jr Rialto 30:05 10:02
97 Alena Gassner Jr Alta Loma 30:38 10:13
98 Ana Ramos Jr Lancaster 30:41 10:14
99 Anna Romero Sr Yucaipa 30:57 10:19
100 Consuelo Cisneros So Colton 31:13 10:24
101 Lizett Gonzalez Sr Indio 32:02 10:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
108:50
21:46
7:15
33 Kirsten Montgomery
Jr
21:00
7:00
1
Allyson Zabaleta
Jr
21:32
7:11
5
Marlee Rettig
Sr
21:46
7:15
6
Chelsea Jolley
Sr
21:51
7:17
8
Joia Sanders
Sr
22:41
7:34
13
Madeline Frank
Jr
22:50
7:37
15
Anissa Cooper
Jr
23:05
7:42
18
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
111:30
22:18
7:26
53 Madison Edwards
Jr
21:13
7:04
2
Desiree Lugo
Sr
21:50
7:17
7
Emily Holmes
Sr
22:34
7:31
11
Maria Arana
Sr
22:53
7:38
16
Gabriela Estrada
Sr
23:00
7:40
17
Victoria Narvarez
Jr
23:14
7:45
19
Gina Brandstetter
Sr
24:13
8:04
33
3 Bloomington
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:10
115:29
23:06
7:42
99 Wendy Arroyos
Jr
21:24
7:08
3
Silvia Tarazon
Sr
22:08
7:23
9
Nichole Cordero
Jr
23:24
7:48
21
Andrea Perez
So
23:59
8:00
29
Lizzette Haro
Sr
24:34
8:11
37
Priscilla Bravo
So
25:44
8:35
40
Cassandra Ortiz
Jr
26:43
8:54
45
4 La Quinta (La Quinta)
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:06
116:55
23:23
7:48
107 Danielle Thoene
Jr
22:39
7:33
12
Abigail Duarte
Jr
23:22
7:47
20
Marsela Warshaw
So
23:34
7:51
24
Adrienne Norton
Jr
23:35
7:52
25
Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:45
7:55
26
Sarah Bustamonte
Jr
24:06
8:02
32
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
24:26
8:09
34
5 Quartz Hill
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 6:51
120:03
24:01
8:00
123 Kelsey Lewis
So
21:30
7:10
4
Amber Rameriz
Jr
22:25
7:28
10
Rebecca Grier
So
23:47
7:56
27
Baylee Grier
Sr
24:00
8:00
30
Ali Norlin
Fr
28:21
9:27
52








6 Santa Margarita
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:01
120:06
24:01
8:00
135 Nicole Forbes
Jr
22:44
7:35
14
Michelle Mcskane
Jr
23:32
7:51
22
Katie Keith
Jr
23:33
7:51
23
Karmyn Mcnight
Sr
24:32
8:11
35
Kaitlyn Mcskane
Jr
25:45
8:35
41
Sahynah Dungan
Sr
28:13
9:24
50
Jessica Camacho
So
28:47
9:36
54
7 Colton
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:22
125:07
25:01
8:20
180 Laura Lopez
Jr
23:56
7:59
28
Marlene Barraza
Jr
24:03
8:01
31
Cindy Gonzales
So
25:16
8:25
38
Erica Lopez
So
25:34
8:31
39
Deana Abrego
So
26:18
8:46
44
Mara Munoz
So
29:37
9:52
56
Consuelo Cisneros
So
31:13
10:24
59
8 Chaffey
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:29
132:11
26:26
8:49
215 Alicia Lozano
Jr
24:33
8:11
36
Rita Loza
So
26:00
8:40
42
Danae Rodriguez
Jr
26:04
8:41
43
Priscilla Ortiz
Jr
27:32
9:11
46
Jocelyn Gutierrez
Fr
28:02
9:21
48
Victoria Sanchez
Jr
28:14
9:25
51
Natasha Kempski
Jr
29:10
9:43
55
9 Coachella Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
143:39
28:44
9:35
264 Vasti Bacilio
So
27:33
9:11
47
Monze Jerez
Jr
28:05
9:22
49
Jacqueline Moreno
Jr
28:26
9:29
53
Cynthia Balbuena
So
29:38
9:53
57
Gloria Rivera
So
29:57
9:59
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:49
119:57
23:59
8:00
28 Madeline Frank
Jr
22:50
7:37
1
Anissa Cooper
Jr
23:05
7:42
2
Sarah Rowley
Sr
23:12
7:44
3
Holle Aguilar
Sr
24:11
8:04
6
Jody Kolozsvari
Sr
26:39
8:53
16
Elissa Mason
Jr
26:41
8:54
17




2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
121:58
24:24
8:08
42 Victoria Narvarez
Jr
23:14
7:45
4
Gina Brandstetter
Sr
24:13
8:04
7
Amanda Ramirez
Sr
24:44
8:15
9
Melanie Broman
Sr
24:45
8:15
10
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
25:02
8:21
12
Karizma Guiterrez
Jr
25:04
8:21
13
Katelyn Flores
Sr
25:10
8:23
14
3 La Quinta (La Quinta)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
126:55
25:23
8:28
57 Sarah Bustamonte
Jr
24:06
8:02
5
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
24:26
8:09
8
Alexa Palomino
Jr
24:54
8:18
11
Marissa Janisch
Jr
26:35
8:52
15
Natalie Parra
Jr
26:54
8:58
18
Jazmine Zepeda
Jr
28:27
9:29
19
Yannery Vargas
Jr
29:16
9:45
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:38
128:20
25:40
8:33
15 Karizma Guiterrez
Jr
25:04
8:21
1
Katelyn Flores
Sr
25:10
8:23
2
Joselin Castelan
Sr
25:12
8:24
3
Taylor Antillon
Sr
26:12
8:44
4
Chelsea Bohorquez
Sr
26:42
8:54
5
Sabrina Legarrea
Jr
27:00
9:00
6
Natalia Estrada
Sr
27:03
9:01
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Dutchover Fr Yucaipa 20:07 6:42
2 Stephanie Vasquez So Rialto 20:17 6:46
3 Kylie Guerrero So Redlands East Valley 20:32 6:51 1/13 4/37 3/15 20:31 20:15 20:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Hanna Laue So Redlands 20:40 6:53
5 Hannah Whettmore So Santa Margarita 20:43 6:54
6 Sarah Chang So Redlands 20:43 6:54
7 Anahi Soriano So Yucaipa 20:45 6:55
8 Abigail Vollkommer So Redlands East Valley 21:13 7:04 2/13 8/37 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Rebecca Morales So Indio 21:15 7:05
10 Caitlin Redak So J. W. North 21:16 7:05
11 Micaela Romero Fr Centennial (Corona) 21:17 7:06
12 Mary Kate Hunter Fr Redlands 21:26 7:09
13 Heidi Snowball So Redlands East Valley 21:32 7:11 3/13 11/37 2/14 23:02
(1:30)
23:02
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Melissa Castro So Yucaipa 21:38 7:13
15 Katie Seaton Fr Yucaipa 21:42 7:14
16 Stephanie Sandoval So Rialto 21:44 7:15
17 Maria Gomez So Chaffey 21:45 7:15
18 Leigh Leininger Fr Redlands 21:46 7:15
19 Marisol Flemate Fr Indio 21:50 7:17
20 Amber Adams Fr Alta Loma 22:06 7:22
21 Claire Takeshita Fr J. W. North 22:10 7:23
22 Sabrina Corral Fr Cajon 22:10 7:23
23 Jessica Aguilar Fr Yucaipa 22:11 7:24
24 Hailee Hettrick So Redlands 22:17 7:26
25 Jealee Hubbard So Yucaipa 22:21 7:27
26 Yvette Madrid So Yucaipa 22:23 7:28
27 Dana Burns So Redlands East Valley 22:29 7:30 4/13 13/37 3/14 23:11
(0:42)
23:15
(0:46)
23:11
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
28 Audree Ho So Chaffey 22:30 7:30
29 Deonna Velasco Fr Centennial (Corona) 22:40 7:33
30 Makenna Seymour Fr Yucaipa 22:42 7:34
31 Kat-ya Avendano Fr Coachella Valley 22:42 7:34
32 Yvonne Madrid So Yucaipa 22:43 7:34
33 Sabrina Scalfani So Cajon 22:44 7:35
34 Jennifer Flores So Redlands East Valley 22:51 7:37 5/13 15/37 3/9 24:02
(1:11)
23:44
(0:53)
23:44
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Gabby Mata Fr Cajon 22:55 7:38
36 Cindy Omana Fr Yucaipa 22:58 7:39
37 Claire O'brien Fr Santa Margarita 22:59 7:40
38 Stephanie Perez Fr Chaffey 23:01 7:40
39 Alexandra Campbell So Redlands 23:02 7:41
40 Jacqueline Frey So Redlands East Valley 23:02 7:41 6/13 18/37 3/7 23:54
(0:52)
24:22
(1:20)
23:54
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Des-ree Guardado So Redlands East Valley 23:03 7:41 7/13 19/37 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Jordan Cohen Fr J. W. North 23:04 7:41
43 Amanda Walker So Chaffey 23:04 7:41
44 Samantha Pineda Fr Alta Loma 23:07 7:42
45 Kaelen Kay Fr Santa Margarita 23:22 7:47
46 Emily Shu So Redlands 23:24 7:48
47 Yasira Hernandez Fr Bloomington 23:24 7:48
48 Yesenia Ruiz So Indio 23:27 7:49
49 Shutt Rebecca Fr Alta Loma 23:40 7:53
50 Charlotte Richardson Fr Yucaipa 23:41 7:54
51 Marisol Gutierrez Fr Chaffey 23:42 7:54
52 Melodi Rodreguez Fr Yucaipa 23:45 7:55
53 Rachel Imburgia So Santa Margarita 23:47 7:56
54 Tamara Howell So Alta Loma 23:51 7:57
55 Marbella Hernandez Fr Coachella Valley 23:54 7:58
56 Marisa Rodriguez Fr Cajon 23:56 7:59
57 Irene Perez Fr Chaffey 24:01 8:00
58 Jennifer Ziegler Fr Redlands 24:02 8:01
59 Amber Munoz So Rialto 24:04 8:01
60 Jazmin Torres So Yucaipa 24:13 8:04
61 Crystal Jardines Fr Rialto 24:13 8:04
62 Mysha Ross Fr Eisenhower 24:26 8:09
63 Innocence Carmona Fr Chaffey 24:28 8:09
64 Charlene Patterson So Redlands 24:46 8:15
65 Jocelyn Montanez So Rialto 24:47 8:16
66 Madison Walsh So Santa Margarita 24:49 8:16
67 Rebekah Kiggins Fr Redlands East Valley 24:50 8:17 8/13 24/37 3/6
68 Kelsie Jackson So Redlands East Valley 24:53 8:18 9/13 25/37 3/5
69 Elizabeth Larsen Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:55 8:18
70 Brittany Underwood So Yucaipa 24:55 8:18
71 Giselle Meza Fr Rialto 25:01 8:20
72 Valentina Lore Fr J. W. North 25:04 8:21
73 Haley Whitehurst So Redlands East Valley 25:10 8:23 10/13 28/37 2/5 24:48 23:26 23:26
74 Pricilla Vara Fr Redlands East Valley 25:11 8:24 11/13 30/37 2/4
75 Jennifer Diaz Fr Bloomington 25:20 8:27
76 Yuli Garcia Fr Bloomington 25:21 8:27
77 Alyssa Sanchez So Yucaipa 25:23 8:28
78 Karla Avila Fr Bloomington 25:29 8:30
79 Devina Gonzalez So Chaffey 25:30 8:30
80 Stephanie Estrada So Redlands 25:31 8:30
81 Heidi Grisham Fr Yucaipa 25:32 8:31
82 Angelica Samano Fr Rialto 25:35 8:32
83 Paola Villapando So Rialto 25:37 8:32
84 Aitza Jimenez Fr Bloomington 25:49 8:36
85 Brenda Gomez Fr Chaffey 25:51 8:37
86 Rosa Martinez So Coachella Valley 25:52 8:37
87 Claudia Alvarez So Rialto 26:01 8:40
88 Amber Hickerson Fr Cajon 26:14 8:45
89 Katerine Coronado Fr Chaffey 26:20 8:47
90 Lauren Goldenberg Fr Santa Margarita 26:23 8:48
91 Xitlali Cardenas Fr Yucaipa 26:26 8:49
92 Colby Tarsitano Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:35 8:52
93 Gissela Moya So Chaffey 26:40 8:53
94 Janelle Doyle So Cajon 26:50 8:57
95 Maribel Escobedo Fr Chaffey 26:54 8:58
96 Irene Rodriguez Fr Yucaipa 26:54 8:58
97 Rio Flores Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 26:58 8:59
98 Riley Winslow Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 27:07 9:02
99 Jennifer Luna So Eisenhower 27:09 9:03
100 Asuzena Herrera So Eisenhower 27:10 9:03
101 Kristin Davis Fr Yucaipa 27:18 9:06
102 Christina Ruiz Fr Alta Loma 27:18 9:06
103 Marisela Bueno Fr Indio 27:19 9:06
104 Alba Estrada So Chaffey 27:22 9:07
105 Taylar Conry Fr Yucaipa 27:30 9:10
106 Megan Alderson Fr Chaffey 27:36 9:12
107 Vivian Cruz Fr Rialto 27:41 9:14
108 Erika Gomez Jr Cajon 27:41 9:14
109 Jessica Camaacho So Santa Margarita 27:44 9:15
110 Courtney Kasin Fr Redlands East Valley 27:46 9:15 12/13 36/37 3/4
111 Stephanie Clements So Redlands East Valley 27:47 9:16 13/13 37/37 3/4 29:03
(1:16)
27:36 27:36 You ROCK! (LY)
112 Melissa Perez Jr Eisenhower 27:48 9:16
113 Ruby Carillo So Coachella Valley 27:49 9:16
114 Caroline Poers So Santa Margarita 27:52 9:17
115 Taylor Perkins Fr Rialto 28:04 9:21
116 Carol Baez Fr Rialto 28:16 9:25
117 Crystal Herrera Fr Rialto 28:26 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
106:23
21:17
7:06
49 Tori Dutchover
Fr
20:07
6:42
1
Anahi Soriano
So
20:45
6:55
7
Melissa Castro
So
21:38
7:13
11
Katie Seaton
Fr
21:42
7:14
12
Jessica Aguilar
Fr
22:11
7:24
18
Jealee Hubbard
So
22:21
7:27
20
Yvette Madrid
So
22:23
7:28
21
2 Redlands
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:37
106:52
21:22
7:07
53 Hanna Laue
So
20:40
6:53
4
Sarah Chang
So
20:43
6:54
6
Mary Kate Hunter
Fr
21:26
7:09
9
Leigh Leininger
Fr
21:46
7:15
15
Hailee Hettrick
So
22:17
7:26
19
Alexandra Campbell
So
23:02
7:41
29
Emily Shu
So
23:24
7:48
35
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:19
108:37
21:43
7:14
68 Kylie Guerrero
So
20:32
6:51
3
Abigail Vollkommer
So
21:13
7:04
8
Heidi Snowball
So
21:32
7:11
10
Dana Burns
So
22:29
7:30
22
Jennifer Flores
So
22:51
7:37
25
Jacqueline Frey
So
23:02
7:41
30
Des-ree Guardado
So
23:03
7:41
31
4 Chaffey
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:57
114:02
22:48
7:36
135 Maria Gomez
So
21:45
7:15
14
Audree Ho
So
22:30
7:30
23
Stephanie Perez
Fr
23:01
7:40
28
Amanda Walker
So
23:04
7:41
32
Marisol Gutierrez
Fr
23:42
7:54
38
Irene Perez
Fr
24:01
8:00
42
Innocence Carmona
Fr
24:28
8:09
45
5 Rialto
2-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:30
115:05
23:01
7:40
148 Stephanie Vasquez
So
20:17
6:46
2
Stephanie Sandoval
So
21:44
7:15
13
Amber Munoz
So
24:04
8:01
43
Crystal Jardines
Fr
24:13
8:04
44
Jocelyn Montanez
So
24:47
8:16
46
Giselle Meza
Fr
25:01
8:20
48
Angelica Samano
Fr
25:35
8:32
52
6 Santa Margarita
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:06
115:40
23:08
7:43
152 Hannah Whettmore
So
20:43
6:54
5
Claire O'brien
Fr
22:59
7:40
27
Kaelen Kay
Fr
23:22
7:47
34
Rachel Imburgia
So
23:47
7:56
39
Madison Walsh
So
24:49
8:16
47
Lauren Goldenberg
Fr
26:23
8:48
55
Jessica Camaacho
So
27:44
9:15
59
7 Cajon
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:04
117:59
23:36
7:52
162 Sabrina Corral
Fr
22:10
7:23
17
Sabrina Scalfani
So
22:44
7:35
24
Gabby Mata
Fr
22:55
7:38
26
Marisa Rodriguez
Fr
23:56
7:59
41
Amber Hickerson
Fr
26:14
8:45
54
Janelle Doyle
So
26:50
8:57
56
Erika Gomez
Jr
27:41
9:14
58
8 Alta Loma
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:12
120:02
24:00
8:00
183 Amber Adams
Fr
22:06
7:22
16
Samantha Pineda
Fr
23:07
7:42
33
Shutt Rebecca
Fr
23:40
7:53
37
Tamara Howell
So
23:51
7:57
40
Christina Ruiz
Fr
27:18
9:06
57








9 Bloomington
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:25
125:23
25:05
8:22
239 Yasira Hernandez
Fr
23:24
7:48
36
Jennifer Diaz
Fr
25:20
8:27
49
Yuli Garcia
Fr
25:21
8:27
50
Karla Avila
Fr
25:29
8:30
51
Aitza Jimenez
Fr
25:49
8:36
53








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
113:07
22:37
7:32
15 Jealee Hubbard
So
22:21
7:27
1
Yvette Madrid
So
22:23
7:28
2
Makenna Seymour
Fr
22:42
7:34
3
Yvonne Madrid
So
22:43
7:34
4
Cindy Omana
Fr
22:58
7:39
5
Charlotte Richardson
Fr
23:41
7:54
10
Melodi Rodreguez
Fr
23:45
7:55
11
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:29
120:45
24:09
8:03
65 Alexandra Campbell
So
23:02
7:41
6
Emily Shu
So
23:24
7:48
9
Jennifer Ziegler
Fr
24:02
8:01
13
Charlene Patterson
So
24:46
8:15
15
Stephanie Estrada
So
25:31
8:30
22








3 Redlands East Valley
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
120:58
24:12
8:04
67 Jacqueline Frey
So
23:02
7:41
7
Des-ree Guardado
So
23:03
7:41
8
Rebekah Kiggins
Fr
24:50
8:17
16
Kelsie Jackson
So
24:53
8:18
17
Haley Whitehurst
So
25:10
8:23
19
Pricilla Vara
Fr
25:11
8:24
20
Courtney Kasin
Fr
27:46
9:15
31
4 Chaffey
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:19
126:10
25:14
8:25
99 Irene Perez
Fr
24:01
8:00
12
Innocence Carmona
Fr
24:28
8:09
14
Devina Gonzalez
So
25:30
8:30
21
Brenda Gomez
Fr
25:51
8:37
25
Katerine Coronado
Fr
26:20
8:47
27
Gissela Moya
So
26:40
8:53
28
Maribel Escobedo
Fr
26:54
8:58
29
5 Rialto
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
129:55
25:59
8:40
121 Giselle Meza
Fr
25:01
8:20
18
Angelica Samano
Fr
25:35
8:32
23
Paola Villapando
So
25:37
8:32
24
Claudia Alvarez
So
26:01
8:40
26
Vivian Cruz
Fr
27:41
9:14
30
Taylor Perkins
Fr
28:04
9:21
32
Carol Baez
Fr
28:16
9:25
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.