Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/9/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Vollkommer So So 21:20.6 7:07 3 8/52 5/13 10/36 1/5 20:01
Allyson Swan Sr V 20:55.4 6:58 3 39/90 3/5 6/36 6/15 19:07
Amanda Escarzaga Sr V 20:28.1 6:49 3 28/90 2/5 3/36 7/15 19:47
Amanda Ramirez Sr JV 22:37.2 7:32 3 32/121 6/13 18/36 2/6 22:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andria Lopez Sr V 21:00.4 7:00 3 44/90 5/5 9/36 6/12 20:56
Annie Wilshire So So 20:36.4 6:52 3 4/52 2/13 4/36 1/9 20:01
Ashley Heaton Fr Fr 31:27.8 10:29 3 128/137 5/5 36/36 13/13 28:12
Brandi Guerrero Sr JV 23:45.4 7:55 3 53/121 7/13 20/36 2/5 23:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chelsea Bohorquez Sr JV 25:45.7 8:35 3 78/121 11/13 28/36 2/2 23:58 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Courtney Kasin Fr Fr 26:18.6 8:46 3 96/137 2/5 30/36 19/20 27:33
(1:14,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dana Burns So So 22:00 7:20 3 13/52 6/13 13/36 1/3 21:50
Des-ree Guardado So So 22:56.8 7:39 3 25/52 8/13 19/36 1/1 22:46
Desiree Lugo Sr JV 22:33.1 7:31 3 29/121 4/13 16/36 2/15 20:40
Elena Martinez Fr Fr 28:12.8 9:24 3 110/137 4/5 33/36 14/17 27:27
Emily Holmes Sr JV 21:56.5 7:19 3 22/121 2/13 12/36 7/20 20:43
Gabriela Estrada Sr JV 21:35.1 7:12 3 13/121 1/13 11/36 6/21 21:40
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Haley Whitehurst So So 25:21.2 8:27 3 40/52 11/13 26/36 1/1 23:26
Heidi Snowball So So 20:55.6 6:59 3 6/52 4/13 7/36 1/7 20:33
Jennifer Flores So So 22:05.5 7:22 3 15/52 7/13 14/36 1/3 21:21
Joselin Castelan Sr JV 25:19.2 8:26 3 69/121 9/13 25/36 2/4 23:59
Kaile Hanson-campa So So 20:36.8 6:52 3 5/52 3/13 5/36 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katelyn Flores Sr JV 24:10.9 8:04 3 58/121 8/13 22/36 2/5 24:03 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelsie Jackson So So 24:41.4 8:14 3 38/52 9/13 23/36 1/1 24:15
Kylie Guerrero So So 20:23.1 6:48 3 2/52 1/13 2/36 2/11 19:53
Madison Edwards Jr V 20:10.4 6:43 3 21/90 1/5 1/36 10/18 19:33
Maria Arana Sr JV 22:30.6 7:30 3 28/121 3/13 15/36 3/20 22:01
Maryn Miner Jr V 20:58.8 7:00 3 42/90 4/5 8/36 6/13 19:43
Melissa Vega So So 30:07.2 10:02 3 49/52 13/13 35/36 1/1 28:54
Natalie Estrada Sr JV 26:14.7 8:45 3 85/121 12/13 29/36 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nazreith Yordano Fr Fr 27:36.4 9:12 3 107/137 3/5 32/36 17/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pricilla Vara So So 24:59.6 8:20 3 39/52 10/13 24/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebecca Gillette Sr JV 29:42.4 9:54 3 108/121 13/13 34/36 2/2 24:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebekah Kiggins Fr Fr 24:00.5 8:00 3 62/137 1/5 21/36 17/20 24:50
(0:50,3.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sabrina Legarrea Jr JV 25:41.8 8:34 3 76/121 10/13 27/36 2/2 27:00
(1:18,4.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stephanie Clements So So 27:16.6 9:06 3 45/52 12/13 31/36 1/1 26:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Narvarez Jr JV 22:36.3 7:32 3 30/121 5/13 17/36 2/9 22:44
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/12 103:33
0:50
3 6:54 6:43 7:00 164 6:31 Madison Edwards (19), Amanda Escarzaga (26), Allyson Swan (37), Maryn Miner (40), Andria Lopez (42)
So 1st 5 1/5 103:53
0:58
3 6:56 6:48 7:07 21 6:56 Kylie Guerrero (2), Annie Wilshire (3), Kaile Hanson-campa (4), Heidi Snowball (5), Abigail Vollkommer (7)
So 2nd 5 1/1 116:43
3:00
3 7:47 7:20 8:20 15 7:47 Dana Burns (1), Jennifer Flores (2), Des-ree Guardado (3), Kelsie Jackson (4), Pricilla Vara (5)
JV 1st 5 2/9 111:12
1:01
3 7:25 7:12 7:32 70 6:53 Gabriela Estrada (9), Emily Holmes (13), Maria Arana (15), Desiree Lugo (16), Victoria Narvarez (17)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 121:35
3:05
3 8:06 7:32 8:34 49 7:17 Amanda Ramirez (7), Brandi Guerrero (9), Katelyn Flores (10), Joselin Castelan (11), Sabrina Legarrea (12)
Fr 1st 5 12/13 137:36
7:27
3 9:10 8:00 10:29 301 6:55 Rebekah Kiggins (40), Courtney Kasin (57), Nazreith Yordano (63), Elena Martinez (65), Ashley Heaton (76)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Fairchild Fr Serrano HS 18:20.4 6:07
2 Angela Ziff Fr Temecula Valley HS 18:40.1 6:13
3 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak HS 19:13.3 6:24
4 Alysa Avila So Colton HS 19:15.6 6:25
5 Jenna Trunnelle So Alta Loma HS 19:18.9 6:26
6 Tammy Kim Jr Temecula Valley HS 19:21.5 6:27
7 Dani Henry Sr Serrano HS 19:23.8 6:28
8 Aracely Rojas-garcia Sr Chino Hills HS 19:24.9 6:28
9 Raquel Arteaga So Chino Hills HS 19:26.7 6:29
10 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak HS 19:27.7 6:29
11 Brittany Melvin So Great Oak HS 19:36.4 6:32
12 Tiffany Codilla Sr Etiwanda HS 19:38.3 6:33
13 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak HS 19:41.9 6:34
14 Kristen Trunnelle Jr Alta Loma HS 19:42.9 6:34
15 Danielle Foxvog Jr Serrano HS 19:46 6:35
16 Olivia Stump Sr Upland HS 19:47.6 6:36
17 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak HS 19:49.4 6:36
18 Bezi Busam Jr Serrano HS 20:01.2 6:40
19 Jackie Quarton Jr Serrano HS 20:07.3 6:42
20 Elizabeth Hernandez Jr La Sierra HS 20:10.1 6:43
21 Madison Edwards Jr Redlands East Valley 20:10.4 6:43 1/5 1/36 10/18
22 Christie Sakata Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:14 6:45
23 Kellie Malone So Great Oak HS 20:16.5 6:46
24 Ashley Gould Jr Upland HS 20:18.4 6:46
25 Isi Ibarra So San Gorgonio HS 20:22.1 6:47
26 Traci Ramirez So Chino Hills HS 20:22.4 6:47
27 Brittany Parkinson So Temecula Valley HS 20:25.4 6:48
28 Amanda Escarzaga Sr Redlands East Valley 20:28.1 6:49 2/5 3/36 7/15
29 Kylie Betts So Serrano HS 20:31 6:50
30 Sydney Lund Fr Chino Hills HS 20:33.9 6:51
31 Shelby Ricks Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:35 6:52
32 Maddison Hammond Jr La Sierra HS 20:37.4 6:52
33 Gaby Morales Jr Chino Hills HS 20:38.3 6:53
34 Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr La Sierra HS 20:41.2 6:54
35 Leslie Rodriguez Jr La Sierra HS 20:44.5 6:55
36 Meghan Hamlin Jr Serrano HS 20:45.2 6:55
37 Celina Luna Jr La Sierra HS 20:51.5 6:57
38 Christiana Gonzales Fr Cathedral City HS 20:53.8 6:58
39 Allyson Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 20:55.4 6:58 3/5 6/36 6/15
40 Jessica Balbuena Sr La Sierra HS 20:56.7 6:59
41 Belen Yanez So Arroyo Valley HS 20:57.3 6:59
42 Maryn Miner Jr Redlands East Valley 20:58.8 7:00 4/5 8/36 6/13
43 Cynthia Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 20:59.1 7:00
44 Andria Lopez Sr Redlands East Valley 21:00.4 7:00 5/5 9/36 6/12
45 Kim Mcnamee So Great Oak HS 21:01.4 7:00
46 Laila Aduelo Jr Centennial - Corona HS 21:30.4 7:10
47 Alissa Mozzillo Jr La Quinta HS 21:34.9 7:12
48 Ysabelle Barragan So Temecula Valley HS 21:40.1 7:13
49 April Haro Sr Alta Loma HS 21:50.2 7:17
50 Lilliana Gomez So La Quinta HS 21:55.4 7:18
51 Korrina Wood Jr Chino Hills HS 22:02.5 7:21
52 Kathryn Bonner So Temecula Valley HS 22:04.5 7:22
53 Danielle Thoene Jr La Quinta HS 22:19.9 7:27
54 Jazmin Tamias Jr La Quinta HS 22:25.5 7:29
55 Natalie Montes Jr Rancho Verde HS 22:39.4 7:33
56 Alexis Camberos Jr Alta Loma HS 22:40 7:33
57 Abigail Duarte Jr La Quinta HS 22:43.1 7:34
58 Jocelyn Blankenship Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:43.5 7:35
59 Natalia Bracamontes Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:45.6 7:35
60 Nahiely Rammirez Sr San Gorgonio HS 22:47.9 7:36
61 Karla Rodriguez Jr Alta Loma HS 22:49 7:36
62 Lori Sandoval So Chino Hills HS 22:52.5 7:38
63 Molly Morales Jr Upland HS 22:53.6 7:38
64 Karina Reyes Jr Arroyo Valley HS 22:55.1 7:38
65 Vanessa Cazares Sr JW North HS 22:58.8 7:40
66 Adrienne Norton Luna Sr La Quinta HS 23:01.6 7:41
67 Katie Warrick Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:08.9 7:43
68 Maryleen Razo Jr La Quinta HS 23:10.5 7:44
69 Pamela Diala Fr Upland HS 23:16.5 7:46
70 Kaitlyn Gold Sr Upland HS 23:17.4 7:46
71 Akilah Martin Jr JW North HS 23:17.7 7:46
72 Estefania Solorio Sanchez Jr San Gorgonio HS 23:19.4 7:46
73 Ana Maldonado Sr La Sierra HS 23:31.2 7:50
74 Chistina Sanchez So Upland HS 23:38 7:53
75 Marbella Rodriguez So San Gorgonio HS 23:40.7 7:54
76 Miranda Rodriguez So Rancho Verde HS 23:56.8 7:59
77 Sara Lopez Fr Cathedral City HS 23:58.4 7:59
78 Jennifer Wolensky So Cathedral City HS 24:15.2 8:05
79 Tatiana Raygoza Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:21 8:07
80 Jennifer Jimenez So Arroyo Valley HS 24:21.3 8:07
81 Cynthia Mija So Arroyo Valley HS 24:31.7 8:11
82 Ana Lopez Sr JW North HS 24:43 8:14
83 Mona Hernandez Sr Arroyo Valley HS 24:53.5 8:18
84 Lulu Mustafa So San Gorgonio HS 25:31.8 8:31
85 Chanhthu Ly So Arroyo Valley HS 26:11 8:44
86 Courtney Bland So Rancho Verde HS 26:11.7 8:44
87 Breanna Steward Sr San Gorgonio HS 26:26 8:49
88 Andrea Gonzalez Jr Cathedral City HS 27:17.1 9:06
89 Tara Tapia Fr Cathedral City HS 27:34.1 9:11
90 Margot Stert Sr Upland HS 27:52.7 9:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
97:49
19:34
6:31
48 Christian Calain
Fr
19:13
6:24
3
Allison Blake
Sr
19:28
6:29
9
Brittany Melvin
So
19:36
6:32
10
Ashley Ortega
So
19:42
6:34
11
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:49
6:36
15
Kellie Malone
So
20:17
6:46
21
Kim Mcnamee
So
21:01
7:00
43
2 Serrano HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:47
97:39
19:32
6:31
53 Melissa Fairchild
Fr
18:20
6:07
1
Dani Henry
Sr
19:24
6:28
6
Danielle Foxvog
Jr
19:46
6:35
13
Bezi Busam
Jr
20:01
6:40
16
Jackie Quarton
Jr
20:07
6:42
17
Kylie Betts
So
20:31
6:50
27
Meghan Hamlin
Jr
20:45
6:55
34
3 Temecula Valley HS
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
99:16
19:51
6:37
81 Angela Ziff
Fr
18:40
6:13
2
Tammy Kim
Jr
19:22
6:27
5
Christie Sakata
Jr
20:14
6:45
20
Brittany Parkinson
So
20:25
6:48
25
Shelby Ricks
Jr
20:35
6:52
29
Ysabelle Barragan
So
21:40
7:13
45
Kathryn Bonner
So
22:05
7:22
49
4 Chino Hills HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
100:26
20:05
6:42
98 Aracely Rojas-garcia
Sr
19:25
6:28
7
Raquel Arteaga
So
19:27
6:29
8
Traci Ramirez
So
20:22
6:47
24
Sydney Lund
Fr
20:34
6:51
28
Gaby Morales
Jr
20:38
6:53
31
Korrina Wood
Jr
22:03
7:21
48
Lori Sandoval
So
22:53
7:38
56
5 La Sierra HS
7-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:41
103:05
20:37
6:52
148 Elizabeth Hernandez
Jr
20:10
6:43
18
Maddison Hammond
Jr
20:37
6:52
30
Kaitlyn Bojorquez
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Leslie Rodriguez
Jr
20:45
6:55
33
Celina Luna
Jr
20:52
6:57
35
Jessica Balbuena
Sr
20:57
6:59
38
Ana Maldonado
Sr
23:31
7:50
64
6 Redlands East Valley
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:50
103:33
20:43
6:54
164 Madison Edwards
Jr
20:10
6:43
19
Amanda Escarzaga
Sr
20:28
6:49
26
Allyson Swan
Sr
20:55
6:58
37
Maryn Miner
Jr
20:59
7:00
40
Andria Lopez
Sr
21:00
7:00
42








7 Alta Loma HS
4-5-5-6-7
Gap: 3:30
106:21
21:16
7:05
169 Jenna Trunnelle
So
19:19
6:26
4
Kristen Trunnelle
Jr
19:43
6:34
12
April Haro
Sr
21:50
7:17
46
Alexis Camberos
Jr
22:40
7:33
52
Karla Rodriguez
Jr
22:49
7:36
55








8 Upland HS
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 3:30
109:34
21:55
7:18
216 Olivia Stump
Sr
19:48
6:36
14
Ashley Gould
Jr
20:18
6:46
22
Molly Morales
Jr
22:54
7:38
57
Pamela Diala
Fr
23:17
7:46
61
Kaitlyn Gold
Sr
23:17
7:46
62
Chistina Sanchez
So
23:38
7:53
65
Margot Stert
Sr
27:53
9:18
77
9 La Quinta HS
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
110:59
22:12
7:24
245 Alissa Mozzillo
Jr
21:35
7:12
44
Lilliana Gomez
So
21:55
7:18
47
Danielle Thoene
Jr
22:20
7:27
50
Jazmin Tamias
Jr
22:26
7:29
51
Abigail Duarte
Jr
22:43
7:34
53
Adrienne Norton Luna
Sr
23:02
7:41
59
Maryleen Razo
Jr
23:11
7:44
60
10 San Gorgonio HS
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 3:19
111:09
22:14
7:25
247 Isi Ibarra
So
20:22
6:47
23
Cynthia Rivera
Jr
20:59
7:00
41
Nahiely Rammirez
Sr
22:48
7:36
54
Estefania Solorio Sanchez
Jr
23:19
7:46
63
Marbella Rodriguez
So
23:41
7:54
66
Lulu Mustafa
So
25:32
8:31
72
Breanna Steward
Sr
26:26
8:49
74
11 Arroyo Valley HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
117:39
23:32
7:51
307 Belen Yanez
So
20:57
6:59
39
Karina Reyes
Jr
22:55
7:38
58
Jennifer Jimenez
So
24:21
8:07
69
Cynthia Mija
So
24:32
8:11
70
Mona Hernandez
Sr
24:54
8:18
71
Chanhthu Ly
So
26:11
8:44
73




12 Cathedral City HS
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:40
123:59
24:48
8:16
322 Christiana Gonzales
Fr
20:54
6:58
36
Sara Lopez
Fr
23:58
7:59
67
Jennifer Wolensky
So
24:15
8:05
68
Andrea Gonzalez
Jr
27:17
9:06
75
Tara Tapia
Fr
27:34
9:11
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stephanie Vasquez So Rialto HS 20:02.6 6:41
2 Kylie Guerrero So Redlands East Valley 20:23.1 6:48 1/13 2/36 2/11
3 Alyssa Casillas So Etiwanda HS 20:29.3 6:50
4 Annie Wilshire So Redlands East Valley 20:36.4 6:52 2/13 4/36 1/9
5 Kaile Hanson-campa So Redlands East Valley 20:36.8 6:52 3/13 5/36 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Heidi Snowball So Redlands East Valley 20:55.6 6:59 4/13 7/36 1/7
7 Hanna Laue So Redlands HS 20:59.9 7:00
8 Abigail Vollkommer So Redlands East Valley 21:20.6 7:07 5/13 10/36 1/5
9 Jessie Stacey So Riverside Poly HS 21:26.7 7:09
10 Bethany Balady So Vista Murrieta HS 21:52 7:17
11 Jasmine Flores So Riverside Poly HS 21:53.6 7:18
12 Caitlin Redak So JW North HS 21:56.6 7:19
13 Dana Burns So Redlands East Valley 22:00 7:20 6/13 13/36 1/3
14 Brooke Morris So Vista Murrieta HS 22:04.2 7:21
15 Jennifer Flores So Redlands East Valley 22:05.5 7:22 7/13 14/36 1/3
16 Emily Vasek So Serrano HS 22:10.9 7:24
17 Alexandra Campbell So Redlands HS 22:15.2 7:25
18 Emily Russi So Vista Murrieta HS 22:16.3 7:25
19 Yanitza Padfield So Serrano HS 22:22.5 7:28
20 Sammie Jo Castro So Serrano HS 22:24.2 7:28
21 Adryanna Lugo So Los Osos HS 22:28.6 7:30
22 Abby Zuber So Serrano HS 22:29.4 7:30
23 Cassie Branton So Riverside Poly HS 22:33.6 7:31
24 Christine Aceves So Riverside Poly HS 22:40.9 7:34
25 Des-ree Guardado So Redlands East Valley 22:56.8 7:39 8/13 19/36 1/1
26 Kat Gonzalez So Vista Murrieta HS 23:09.5 7:43
27 Morgan Plummer So Los Osos HS 23:10.6 7:44
28 Emily Shu So Redlands HS 23:16.4 7:45
29 Hannah Rowley So Redlands HS 23:28 7:49
30 Brianna Betancourt So Etiwanda HS 23:34.4 7:51
31 Kendra Knaus So Vista Murrieta HS 23:46.6 7:56
32 Emily Olsen So Vista Murrieta HS 23:48.5 7:56
33 Charlene Patterson So Redlands HS 23:53.9 7:58
34 Paola Villapando So Rialto HS 24:10.8 8:04
35 Allissa Cookingham So Los Osos HS 24:11.1 8:04
36 Amber Munoz So Rialto HS 24:21 8:07
37 Jocelyn Montanez So Rialto HS 24:22.8 8:08
38 Kelsie Jackson So Redlands East Valley 24:41.4 8:14 9/13 23/36 1/1
39 Pricilla Vara So Redlands East Valley 24:59.6 8:20 10/13 24/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Haley Whitehurst So Redlands East Valley 25:21.2 8:27 11/13 26/36 1/1
41 Tabitha Ary So Los Osos HS 25:35.9 8:32
42 Stephanie Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta HS 25:45.7 8:35
43 Miranda Mururik So Etiwanda HS 26:31.3 8:50
44 Margaret Vasquez So Riverside Poly HS 27:09.1 9:03
45 Stephanie Clements So Redlands East Valley 27:16.6 9:06 12/13 31/36 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Claudia Alvarez So Rialto HS 27:19.2 9:06
47 Leslie Alvarez So San Gorgonio HS 27:45.4 9:15
48 Mayra Garcia So San Gorgonio HS 28:40.6 9:34
49 Melissa Vega So Redlands East Valley 30:07.2 10:02 13/13 35/36 1/1
50 Brenda Gutierrez So Fontana HS 30:55.5 10:19
51 Michelle Patino So Rialto HS 31:51.8 10:37
52 Nicole Lucero So Rialto HS 34:01.4 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
103:53
20:47
6:56
21 Kylie Guerrero
So
20:23
6:48
2
Annie Wilshire
So
20:36
6:52
3
Kaile Hanson-campa
So
20:37
6:52
4
Heidi Snowball
So
20:56
6:59
5
Abigail Vollkommer
So
21:21
7:07
7
Dana Burns
So
22:00
7:20
11
Jennifer Flores
So
22:06
7:22
13
2 Vista Murrieta HS
5-4-3-3-2
Gap: 1:55
113:09
22:38
7:33
75 Bethany Balady
So
21:52
7:17
9
Brooke Morris
So
22:04
7:21
12
Emily Russi
So
22:16
7:25
15
Kat Gonzalez
So
23:10
7:43
18
Kendra Knaus
So
23:47
7:56
21
Emily Olsen
So
23:49
7:56
22
Stephanie Gutierrez
So
25:46
8:35
27
3 Riverside Poly HS
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 5:42
115:44
23:09
7:43
79 Jessie Stacey
So
21:27
7:09
8
Jasmine Flores
So
21:54
7:18
10
Cassie Branton
So
22:34
7:31
16
Christine Aceves
So
22:41
7:34
17
Margaret Vasquez
So
27:09
9:03
28








4 Redlands HS
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:54
113:53
22:47
7:36
82 Hanna Laue
So
21:00
7:00
6
Alexandra Campbell
So
22:15
7:25
14
Emily Shu
So
23:16
7:45
19
Hannah Rowley
So
23:28
7:49
20
Charlene Patterson
So
23:54
7:58
23








5 Rialto HS
1-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:17
120:16
24:03
8:01
105 Stephanie Vasquez
So
20:03
6:41
1
Paola Villapando
So
24:11
8:04
24
Amber Munoz
So
24:21
8:07
25
Jocelyn Montanez
So
24:23
8:08
26
Claudia Alvarez
So
27:19
9:06
29
Michelle Patino
So
31:52
10:37
30
Nicole Lucero
So
34:01
11:20
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:00
116:43
23:21
7:47
15 Dana Burns
So
22:00
7:20
1
Jennifer Flores
So
22:06
7:22
2
Des-ree Guardado
So
22:57
7:39
3
Kelsie Jackson
So
24:41
8:14
4
Pricilla Vara
So
25:00
8:20
5
Haley Whitehurst
So
25:21
8:27
6
Stephanie Clements
So
27:17
9:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak HS 20:12.9 6:44
2 Jane Morgan So Great Oak HS 20:25.8 6:49
3 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak HS 20:36.9 6:52
4 Jessica Stip Jr Riverside Poly HS 20:47.3 6:56
5 Rhianna Alvarado Jr La Sierra HS 20:53.9 6:58
6 Mady Koosa Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:56 6:59
7 Alison Shelton Jr Vista Murrieta HS 20:59.3 7:00
8 Caroline Kittle So Great Oak HS 21:01.4 7:00
9 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak HS 21:03.2 7:01
10 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak HS 21:22.1 7:07
11 Sabrina Stout Jr La Sierra HS 21:31.5 7:11
12 Kerri Jensen Sr Temecula Valley HS 21:32.5 7:11
13 Gabriela Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 21:35.1 7:12 1/13 11/36 6/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Allyson Zabaleta Jr Redlands HS 21:37.3 7:12
15 Kalli Sarkin Jr Serrano HS 21:39.5 7:13
16 Chelsea Jolley Sr Redlands HS 21:45.3 7:15
17 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak HS 21:46.4 7:15
18 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak HS 21:47 7:16
19 Kelsey Stokes So Temecula Valley HS 21:49.4 7:16
20 Madisen Jaurigue Jr Riverside Poly HS 21:51.6 7:17
21 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak HS 21:56.2 7:19
22 Emily Holmes Sr Redlands East Valley 21:56.5 7:19 2/13 12/36 7/20
23 Naoomi Gama Jr Rialto HS 22:14.5 7:25
24 Sarah Rowley Sr Redlands HS 22:23.9 7:28
25 Casey Gielen Jr Los Osos HS 22:24.9 7:28
26 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak HS 22:26.4 7:29
27 Olivia Eagan Jr Great Oak HS 22:27.6 7:29
28 Maria Arana Sr Redlands East Valley 22:30.6 7:30 3/13 15/36 3/20
29 Desiree Lugo Sr Redlands East Valley 22:33.1 7:31 4/13 16/36 2/15
30 Victoria Narvarez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:36.3 7:32 5/13 17/36 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Maria Vargas Jr Fontana HS 22:36.5 7:32
32 Amanda Ramirez Sr Redlands East Valley 22:37.2 7:32 6/13 18/36 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Kaitlyn Caswell Sr Temecula Valley HS 22:38 7:33
34 Yvette Macias Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:39.9 7:33
35 Jessica Mammen Jr Etiwanda HS 22:41.1 7:34
36 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak HS 22:41.6 7:34
37 Laura Lopez Jr Colton HS 22:45.3 7:35
38 Elizabeth Pendergrass Jr Serrano HS 22:50.9 7:37
39 Kayla Bello Jr Los Osos HS 22:56.5 7:39
40 Adrianna Telon So Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:59.6 7:40
41 Paige Hammer Jr Riverside Poly HS 23:02.7 7:41
42 Mackenzie Guthrie Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:09.1 7:43
43 Genesis Ceron Jr La Sierra HS 23:12.5 7:44
44 Sarah Bustamonte Jr La Quinta HS 23:15.8 7:45
45 Keilani Maka So Great Oak HS 23:21.4 7:47
46 Madeline Frank Jr Redlands HS 23:24.4 7:48
47 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak HS 23:27.4 7:49
48 Marlene Barraza Jr Colton HS 23:37.4 7:52
49 Cheyenne Malijen Jr Fontana HS 23:37.7 7:53
50 Emily Reece Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:40.9 7:54
51 Virginia Calderon Jr Etiwanda HS 23:41.3 7:54
52 Beza Fekade Jr Etiwanda HS 23:42.1 7:54
53 Brandi Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley 23:45.4 7:55 7/13 20/36 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Krystena Garcia Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:50.7 7:57
55 Hannah Voros Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:53.5 7:58
56 Maria Herrera Jr San Gorgonio HS 24:00.3 8:00
57 Alexa Palomino Jr La Quinta HS 24:09.1 8:03
58 Katelyn Flores Sr Redlands East Valley 24:10.9 8:04 8/13 22/36 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Diana Gutierrez Jr Vista Murrieta HS 24:20.5 8:07
60 Erica Lopez So Colton HS 24:35.8 8:12
61 Irena Sanchez Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:43.5 8:15
62 Sibley Bardales Sr Vista Murrieta HS 24:51.7 8:17
63 Lauren Eubanks Sr Los Osos HS 24:55.6 8:19
64 Elizabeth Mendoza Sr Fontana HS 25:02 8:21
65 Jennifer Gonzalez Jr La Quinta HS 25:04.7 8:22
66 Rachel Thurman Jr Alta Loma HS 25:07.2 8:22
67 Monique Masajo Jr Etiwanda HS 25:10.5 8:24
68 Sydney Weber So Temecula Valley HS 25:14.7 8:25
69 Joselin Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley 25:19.2 8:26 9/13 25/36 2/4
70 Melinda Amezcua Jr La Quinta HS 25:25.1 8:28
71 Brianda Esquievel Jr La Quinta HS 25:25.6 8:29
72 Courtney Fisher Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:36.8 8:32
73 Yocelin Rivera Jr San Gorgonio HS 25:38.2 8:33
74 Anissa Tashoff So Great Oak HS 25:38.5 8:33
75 Angie Gamino So Great Oak HS 25:39.1 8:33
76 Sabrina Legarrea Jr Redlands East Valley 25:41.8 8:34 10/13 27/36 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Jody Kolozsvari Sr Redlands HS 25:44.2 8:35
78 Chelsea Bohorquez Sr Redlands East Valley 25:45.7 8:35 11/13 28/36 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Becky Le Jr Chino Hills HS 25:46.1 8:35
80 Vanessa Jerabek Jr Serrano HS 25:46.4 8:35
81 Justine Sandoval Jr Etiwanda HS 25:56.1 8:39
82 Marissa Janisch Jr La Quinta HS 26:01.8 8:41
83 Audrey Taylor So Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:06.5 8:42
84 Vivian Felix Jr Colton HS 26:12.2 8:44
85 Natalie Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 26:14.7 8:45 12/13 29/36 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Alicia Guzman So Arroyo Valley HS 26:45.3 8:55
87 Yannery Vargas Jr La Quinta HS 26:52.4 8:57
88 Kylee Flores So Great Oak HS 26:56.9 8:59
89 Nora Lu Jr San Gorgonio HS 27:00.2 9:00
90 Brandi Tridiimas So Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:07.1 9:02
91 Natalie Parra Jr La Quinta HS 27:10.6 9:04
92 Mara Munoz So Colton HS 27:14.9 9:05
93 Melissa Soto Jr Rialto HS 27:16.7 9:06
94 Karla Vargas Fr Rancho Verde HS 27:21.1 9:07
95 Alena Gassner Jr Alta Loma HS 27:30.8 9:10
96 Franc Bozenka Jr Alta Loma HS 27:32.2 9:11
97 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak HS 27:58.5 9:20
98 Breanna Mulcahy Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:02.8 9:21
99 Jocelyn Alvarado Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:03.8 9:21
100 Elvira Avarvarado Sr San Gorgonio HS 28:05.9 9:22
101 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak HS 28:06.8 9:22
102 Haley Pitkin Jr Great Oak HS 28:10 9:23
103 Isabel Hernandez So Arroyo Valley HS 28:19.3 9:26
104 Diana Mustafa Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:44.7 9:35
105 Brianna Cannon Sr Los Osos HS 28:55.1 9:38
106 Emily Lopez Sr Riverside Poly HS 28:56.8 9:39
107 Ambar Morales Jr Alta Loma HS 29:28.3 9:49
108 Rebecca Gillette Sr Redlands East Valley 29:42.4 9:54 13/13 34/36 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Brenda Urias Jr San Gorgonio HS 29:45.6 9:55
110 Amy Bi Jr Arroyo Valley HS 30:25 10:08
111 Consuelo Cisneros So Colton HS 30:26.7 10:09
112 Salome Luisjuan Jr Rialto HS 30:52.2 10:17
113 Amber Adams Fr Alta Loma HS 31:07 10:22
114 Brandy Joya So Rancho Verde HS 31:07.7 10:23
115 Alicia Rios Jr La Quinta HS 31:37.8 10:33
116 Adilene Munguia Jr San Gorgonio HS 32:02.1 10:41
117 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak HS 32:28.2 10:49
118 Aleksandra Vargas Jr Rancho Verde HS 32:44.2 10:55
119 Serina Sutherland So Rancho Verde HS 33:01.3 11:00
120 Gemma Hernandez Jr Colton HS 33:04 11:01
121 Alexandra Avitha Jr Colton HS 33:29.5 11:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
103:20
20:40
6:53
19 Haley Richins
Jr
20:13
6:44
1
Jane Morgan
So
20:26
6:49
2
Nikki Burke
Jr
20:37
6:52
3
Caroline Kittle
So
21:01
7:00
6
Danielle Sams
Jr
21:03
7:01
7
Jessica Lucero
So
21:22
7:07
8
Morgan Williams
Jr
21:46
7:15
12
2 Redlands East Valley
3-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:01
111:12
22:14
7:25
70 Gabriela Estrada
Sr
21:35
7:12
9
Emily Holmes
Sr
21:57
7:19
13
Maria Arana
Sr
22:31
7:30
15
Desiree Lugo
Sr
22:33
7:31
16
Victoria Narvarez
Jr
22:36
7:32
17
Amanda Ramirez
Sr
22:37
7:32
18
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:45
7:55
28
3 Vista Murrieta HS
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:25
113:06
22:37
7:32
86 Mady Koosa
Jr
20:56
6:59
4
Alison Shelton
Jr
20:59
7:00
5
Mackenzie Guthrie
Jr
23:09
7:43
21
Emily Reece
Jr
23:41
7:54
25
Diana Gutierrez
Jr
24:21
8:07
31
Sibley Bardales
Sr
24:52
8:17
33




4 Redlands HS
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 4:07
114:55
22:59
7:40
98 Allyson Zabaleta
Jr
21:37
7:12
10
Chelsea Jolley
Sr
21:45
7:15
11
Sarah Rowley
Sr
22:24
7:28
14
Madeline Frank
Jr
23:24
7:48
23
Jody Kolozsvari
Sr
25:44
8:35
40








5 Etiwanda HS
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:15
121:11
24:14
8:05
149 Jessica Mammen
Jr
22:41
7:34
19
Virginia Calderon
Jr
23:41
7:54
26
Beza Fekade
Jr
23:42
7:54
27
Monique Masajo
Jr
25:11
8:24
36
Justine Sandoval
Jr
25:56
8:39
41








6 La Quinta HS
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:10
123:20
24:40
8:13
161 Sarah Bustamonte
Jr
23:16
7:45
22
Alexa Palomino
Jr
24:09
8:03
30
Jennifer Gonzalez
Jr
25:05
8:22
34
Melinda Amezcua
Jr
25:25
8:28
37
Brianda Esquievel
Jr
25:26
8:29
38
Marissa Janisch
Jr
26:02
8:41
42
Yannery Vargas
Jr
26:52
8:57
44
7 Colton HS
6-5-6-6-7
Gap: 4:30
124:26
24:53
8:18
165 Laura Lopez
Jr
22:45
7:35
20
Marlene Barraza
Jr
23:37
7:52
24
Erica Lopez
So
24:36
8:12
32
Vivian Felix
Jr
26:12
8:44
43
Mara Munoz
So
27:15
9:05
46
Consuelo Cisneros
So
30:27
10:09
54
Gemma Hernandez
Jr
33:04
11:01
56
8 San Gorgonio HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:04
132:45
26:33
8:51
212 Maria Herrera
Jr
24:00
8:00
29
Yocelin Rivera
Jr
25:38
8:33
39
Nora Lu
Jr
27:00
9:00
45
Breanna Mulcahy
Sr
28:03
9:21
49
Jocelyn Alvarado
Sr
28:04
9:21
50
Elvira Avarvarado
Sr
28:06
9:22
51
Diana Mustafa
Jr
28:45
9:35
52
9 Alta Loma HS
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:00
140:46
28:09
9:23
238 Rachel Thurman
Jr
25:07
8:22
35
Alena Gassner
Jr
27:31
9:10
47
Franc Bozenka
Jr
27:32
9:11
48
Ambar Morales
Jr
29:28
9:49
53
Amber Adams
Fr
31:07
10:22
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
109:18
21:52
7:17
15 Jessica Lucero
So
21:22
7:07
1
Morgan Williams
Jr
21:46
7:15
2
Rachel Patterson
So
21:47
7:16
3
Sarah Kessler
So
21:56
7:19
4
Stephanie Alder
Jr
22:26
7:29
5
Olivia Eagan
Jr
22:28
7:29
6
Hannah Diaz
Jr
22:42
7:34
8
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
121:35
24:19
8:06
49 Amanda Ramirez
Sr
22:37
7:32
7
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
23:45
7:55
9
Katelyn Flores
Sr
24:11
8:04
10
Joselin Castelan
Sr
25:19
8:26
11
Sabrina Legarrea
Jr
25:42
8:34
12
Chelsea Bohorquez
Sr
25:46
8:35
13
Natalie Estrada
Sr
26:15
8:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak HS 19:48.8 6:36
2 Jana Warrick Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:49.1 6:36
3 Tina Sanchez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:11.3 6:44
4 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak HS 20:20.9 6:47
5 Nicole Johal Fr Etiwanda HS 20:23 6:48
6 Audrey Vasquez Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:30.5 6:50
7 Micaela Romero Fr Centennial - Corona HS 20:30.8 6:50
8 Mckenna Palmer Fr Temecula Valley HS 20:40.8 6:54
9 Leigh Leininger Fr Redlands HS 20:42.2 6:54
10 Shae Morgan Fr La Sierra HS 20:44.1 6:55
11 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak HS 20:52.5 6:58
12 Alex Perez Fr Great Oak HS 21:01.5 7:01
13 Mary Kate Hunter Fr Redlands HS 21:30.2 7:10
14 Selena Hernandez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 21:32.8 7:11
15 Yuendie Guridi Fr Vista Murrieta HS 21:34.6 7:12
16 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak HS 21:36.5 7:12
17 Celine Arteaga Fr Chino Hills HS 21:39.4 7:13
18 Alex Burkhart Fr Los Osos HS 21:47 7:16
19 Leah Bradley Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:49.6 7:17
20 Mikaela Penaranda Fr Centennial - Corona HS 21:51.2 7:17
21 Carissa Christensen Fr Los Osos HS 21:59.6 7:20
22 Michaela Reyes Fr Upland HS 22:02.8 7:21
23 Alana Tridiimas Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:04.3 7:21
24 Monica Krakora Fr Riverside Poly HS 22:06.2 7:22
25 Samantha Saaverda Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:07.1 7:22
26 Jessica Atkins Fr Serrano HS 22:08.9 7:23
27 Courtney Mace Fr Great Oak HS 22:09.6 7:23
28 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak HS 22:10.4 7:23
29 Adrienne Austria Fr Los Osos HS 22:11.4 7:24
30 Mackenzie Martinez Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:11.9 7:24
31 Melissa Hilton Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:14.2 7:25
32 Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:20.8 7:27
33 Tatiana Gallegos Fr Great Oak HS 22:21.1 7:27
34 Julia Demasi Fr Los Osos HS 22:23.2 7:28
35 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak HS 22:24.1 7:28
36 Jessica Shaffner Fr La Sierra HS 22:28.4 7:29
37 Karina Bertolino Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:28.6 7:30
38 Claire Cameron Fr Chino Hills HS 22:29 7:30
39 Lilly Romney Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:29.3 7:30
40 Rachel Morales Fr Chino Hills HS 22:30.4 7:30
41 Ashley Collier Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:32.2 7:31
42 Jordan Cohen Fr JW North HS 22:34.8 7:32
43 Rachel Thompson Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:37.9 7:33
44 Jessika Miranda Fr Etiwanda HS 22:44.7 7:35
45 Claire Takeshita Fr JW North HS 22:56.4 7:39
46 Julie Beauchamp Fr Chino Hills HS 23:03.7 7:41
47 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak HS 23:13.9 7:45
48 Gabriela Reyes Fr Upland HS 23:14.3 7:45
49 Marina Prest Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:16.8 7:46
50 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak HS 23:17.4 7:46
51 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak HS 23:18.5 7:46
52 Amanda Diaz Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:21.8 7:47
53 Yasmeen Torki Fr Upland HS 23:22.4 7:47
54 Yazmine Ramirez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:22.9 7:48
55 Skye Rivera Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 23:23.3 7:48
56 Alex Gonzales Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:24.1 7:48
57 Samantha Pineda Fr Alta Loma HS 23:27.2 7:49
58 Sarah Jenkins Fr Riverside Poly HS 23:28.2 7:49
59 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak HS 23:31.4 7:50
60 Jessica Marquez Fr La Sierra HS 23:36 7:52
61 Rebecca Shutt Fr Alta Loma HS 23:45.5 7:55
62 Rebekah Kiggins Fr Redlands East Valley 24:00.5 8:00 1/5 21/36 17/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Zoe Harness Fr Riverside Poly HS 24:05.2 8:02
64 Jennifer Ziegler Fr Redlands HS 24:05.6 8:02
65 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak HS 24:09.2 8:03
66 Angelica Martin Fr Fontana HS 24:11 8:04
67 Crystal Jardines Fr Rialto HS 24:15.3 8:05
68 Liliana Vargas Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:16.1 8:05
69 Sarah Stangeland Fr Chino Hills HS 24:18.4 8:06
70 Summer Seale Fr Los Osos HS 24:18.7 8:06
71 Kylee Petersen Fr Great Oak HS 24:30.9 8:10
72 Laurin Randle Fr Etiwanda HS 24:42.6 8:14
73 Brittany Stuart Fr Temecula Valley HS 24:42.8 8:14
74 Giselle Meza Fr Rialto HS 24:55.8 8:19
75 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak HS 24:56.1 8:19
76 Reyna Valencia Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:56.4 8:19
77 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak HS 25:00.2 8:20
78 Caitlin Scott Fr Riverside Poly HS 25:05 8:22
79 Julissa Gonzalez Fr Etiwanda HS 25:07.5 8:23
80 Valentina Lore Fr JW North HS 25:21.3 8:27
81 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak HS 25:23.4 8:28
82 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak HS 25:25.4 8:28
83 Desiree Lenart Fr Los Osos HS 25:29.7 8:30
84 Elizabeth Laresen Fr La Quinta HS 25:30.7 8:30
85 Brooke Carter Fr Vista Murrieta HS 25:33.2 8:31
86 Michelle Licon Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:37.2 8:32
87 Shannon Crowley Fr Serrano HS 25:43.4 8:34
88 Angelica Samano Fr Rialto HS 25:46.5 8:36
89 Krista Overmeyer Fr La Sierra HS 25:51.8 8:37
90 Jennifer Gomez Fr Upland HS 25:58.8 8:40
91 Courtney Ashford Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:00.4 8:40
92 Riley Winslow Fr La Quinta HS 26:01.2 8:40
93 Kayana Guledew Fr Upland HS 26:02 8:41
94 Colby Tarsitano Fr La Quinta HS 26:07 8:42
95 Stephanie Rios Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 26:15.3 8:45
96 Courtney Kasin Fr Redlands East Valley 26:18.6 8:46 2/5 30/36 19/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Valerie Morales Fr Alta Loma HS 26:30.9 8:50
98 Rio Flores Fr La Quinta HS 26:55.6 8:59
99 Jasmin Mercado Fr Fontana HS 26:56.4 8:59
100 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak HS 27:02.3 9:01
101 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak HS 27:02.8 9:01
102 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak HS 27:03.5 9:01
103 Kim Soto Fr Rialto HS 27:04.3 9:01
104 Matilyn Miracle Fr Great Oak HS 27:10.7 9:04
105 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak HS 27:17.8 9:06
106 Savannah Lear Fr Los Osos HS 27:31.5 9:11
107 Nazreith Yordano Fr Redlands East Valley 27:36.4 9:12 3/5 32/36 17/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
108 Carol Baez Fr Rialto HS 28:00.6 9:20
109 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak HS 28:00.9 9:20
110 Elena Martinez Fr Redlands East Valley 28:12.8 9:24 4/5 33/36 14/17
111 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak HS 28:33.1 9:31
112 Yoaly Torres Fr Alta Loma HS 28:35.5 9:32
113 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak HS 28:36.2 9:32
114 Caitlyn Stinson-diess Fr Great Oak HS 28:41 9:34
115 Vivian Vasquez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 28:46.3 9:35
116 Crystal Guzman Fr Fontana HS 28:53.8 9:38
117 Rebeka Gonzales Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:54.1 9:38
118 Janette Leal Fr La Quinta HS 29:11.2 9:44
119 Crystal Herrera Fr Rialto HS 29:17.1 9:46
120 Desiree Dominguez Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 29:57 9:59
121 Corrine Downs Fr Temecula Valley HS 30:01.6 10:01
122 Daisy Villalobos Fr Fontana HS 30:04.7 10:02
123 Alejandra Flores Fr Fontana HS 30:38 10:13
124 Mackayla Mcgetrick Fr Great Oak HS 30:48.3 10:16
125 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak HS 30:50.2 10:17
126 Tiannah Mata Fr Alta Loma HS 31:18.3 10:26
127 Raegan Mackay Fr Great Oak HS 31:24.2 10:28
128 Ashley Heaton Fr Redlands East Valley 31:27.8 10:29 5/5 36/36 13/13
129 Christina Ruiz Fr Alta Loma HS 31:33.9 10:31
130 Alyssa Casey Fr Temecula Valley HS 31:46.9 10:36
131 Haneen Hamdallah Fr Upland HS 33:02.6 11:01
132 Rachel Rivera Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 33:52.7 11:18
133 Kelli Childers Fr Great Oak HS 33:57.5 11:19
134 Ashley Sorenson Fr Great Oak HS 34:13 11:24
135 Abigail Guerrero Fr Fontana HS 35:21.1 11:47
136 Claire Hester Fr Redlands HS 36:17.1 12:06
137 Rachel Potts Fr Great Oak HS 45:47.7 15:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
103:40
20:44
6:55
31 Haley Dorris
Fr
19:49
6:36
1
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:21
6:47
4
Michelle Helbig
Fr
20:53
6:58
7
Alex Perez
Fr
21:02
7:01
8
Patra Lertpaichaiyon
Fr
21:37
7:12
11
Courtney Mace
Fr
22:10
7:23
19
Emilee Crapo
Fr
22:10
7:23
20
2 Rancho Cucamonga HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
107:23
21:29
7:09
71 Tina Sanchez
Fr
20:11
6:44
3
Audrey Vasquez
Fr
20:31
6:50
5
Alana Tridiimas
Fr
22:04
7:21
17
Samantha Saaverda
Fr
22:07
7:22
18
Lilly Romney
Fr
22:29
7:30
28
Ashley Collier
Fr
22:32
7:31
30
Rachel Thompson
Fr
22:38
7:33
31
3 Temecula Valley HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 4:02
111:39
22:20
7:27
111 Mckenna Palmer
Fr
20:41
6:54
6
Leah Bradley
Fr
21:50
7:17
14
Mackenzie Martinez
Fr
22:12
7:24
22
Melissa Hilton
Fr
22:14
7:25
23
Brittany Stuart
Fr
24:43
8:14
46
Corrine Downs
Fr
30:02
10:01
72
Alyssa Casey
Fr
31:47
10:36
78
4 Vista Murrieta HS
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:24
112:53
22:35
7:32
117 Selena Hernandez
Fr
21:33
7:11
9
Yuendie Guridi
Fr
21:35
7:12
10
Aubree Vanderhoeven
Fr
22:21
7:27
24
Karina Bertolino
Fr
22:29
7:30
26
Reyna Valencia
Fr
24:56
8:19
48
Brooke Carter
Fr
25:33
8:31
51




5 Los Osos HS
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:32
112:40
22:32
7:31
119 Alex Burkhart
Fr
21:47
7:16
13
Carissa Christensen
Fr
22:00
7:20
15
Adrienne Austria
Fr
22:11
7:24
21
Julia Demasi
Fr
22:23
7:28
25
Summer Seale
Fr
24:19
8:06
45
Desiree Lenart
Fr
25:30
8:30
49
Savannah Lear
Fr
27:32
9:11
62
6 Chino Hills HS
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:39
114:01
22:48
7:36
144 Celine Arteaga
Fr
21:39
7:13
12
Claire Cameron
Fr
22:29
7:30
27
Rachel Morales
Fr
22:30
7:30
29
Julie Beauchamp
Fr
23:04
7:41
32
Sarah Stangeland
Fr
24:18
8:06
44








7 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
2-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:27
114:13
22:51
7:37
152 Jana Warrick
Fr
19:49
6:36
2
Amanda Diaz
Fr
23:22
7:47
34
Yazmine Ramirez
Fr
23:23
7:48
36
Skye Rivera
Fr
23:23
7:48
37
Liliana Vargas
Fr
24:16
8:05
43
Vivian Vasquez
Fr
28:46
9:35
67
Desiree Dominguez
Fr
29:57
9:59
71
8 Upland HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:59
120:40
24:08
8:03
192 Michaela Reyes
Fr
22:03
7:21
16
Gabriela Reyes
Fr
23:14
7:45
33
Yasmeen Torki
Fr
23:22
7:47
35
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
25:59
8:40
53
Kayana Guledew
Fr
26:02
8:41
55
Haneen Hamdallah
Fr
33:03
11:01
79




9 Rialto HS
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 3:45
130:03
26:01
8:40
266 Crystal Jardines
Fr
24:15
8:05
42
Giselle Meza
Fr
24:56
8:19
47
Angelica Samano
Fr
25:47
8:36
52
Kim Soto
Fr
27:04
9:01
61
Carol Baez
Fr
28:01
9:20
64
Crystal Herrera
Fr
29:17
9:46
70




10 Alta Loma HS
9-9-9-9-10
Gap: 7:51
133:37
26:43
8:54
276 Samantha Pineda
Fr
23:27
7:49
38
Rebecca Shutt
Fr
23:46
7:55
39
Valerie Morales
Fr
26:31
8:50
58
Yoaly Torres
Fr
28:36
9:32
66
Tiannah Mata
Fr
31:18
10:26
75
Christina Ruiz
Fr
31:34
10:31
77




11 La Quinta HS
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 3:41
133:46
26:45
8:55
288 Elizabeth Laresen
Fr
25:31
8:30
50
Riley Winslow
Fr
26:01
8:40
54
Colby Tarsitano
Fr
26:07
8:42
56
Rio Flores
Fr
26:56
8:59
59
Janette Leal
Fr
29:11
9:44
69








12 Redlands East Valley
10-11-11-12-12
Gap: 7:27
137:36
27:31
9:10
301 Rebekah Kiggins
Fr
24:01
8:00
40
Courtney Kasin
Fr
26:19
8:46
57
Nazreith Yordano
Fr
27:36
9:12
63
Elena Martinez
Fr
28:13
9:24
65
Ashley Heaton
Fr
31:28
10:29
76








13 Fontana HS
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 6:27
140:44
28:09
9:23
316 Angelica Martin
Fr
24:11
8:04
41
Jasmin Mercado
Fr
26:56
8:59
60
Crystal Guzman
Fr
28:54
9:38
68
Daisy Villalobos
Fr
30:05
10:02
73
Alejandra Flores
Fr
30:38
10:13
74
Abigail Guerrero
Fr
35:21
11:47
80




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2-3 Laura Diaz-barbosa, Fr, 19:51.2, Rubidoux HS Murrieta Valley HS, 113:01.1, 90
Fr D1 Haley Dorris, Fr, 19:48.8, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 103:40.2, 31
JV D1 Haley Richins, Jr, 20:12.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 103:20.2, 19
JV D2-3 Kiana Fillius, Fr, 21:27.6, Elsinore HS Hemet HS, 122:57.8, 61
JV D4-5 Marge Lo, So, 24:37.5, Xavier College Prep Xavier College Prep, 134:31.9, 21
So D1 Stephanie Vasquez, So, 20:02.6, Rialto HS Redlands East Valley HS, 103:52.5, 21
V D1 Melissa Fairchild, Fr, 18:20.4, Serrano HS Great Oak HS, 97:48.7, 48
V D2-3 Savy Rigney, Sr, 19:24.4, Rim of the World HS Hemet HS, 104:22.3, 77
V D4-5 Alexia Velarde, Jr, 19:16.3, Marywood Palm Valley Xavier College Prep, 111:59.7, 15
V Sweep Hannah Valenzuela, Sr, 17:13.1, Apple Valley HS Vista Murrieta HS, 91:47.7, 41

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2-3 Hector Hernandez, Fr, 17:22.4, Canyon Springs HS Murrieta Mesa, 90:00.1, 63
Fr D1 Mat Holton, Fr, 17:03.5, Rancho Cucamonga HS Vista Murrieta HS, 90:47.4, 55
JV D1 Devin Pierce, Sr, 16:42.2, Rancho Cucamonga HS Redlands East Valley HS, 87:00.5, 45
JV D2-3 Ricky Navarro, Sr, 17:05.7, Apple Valley HS Canyon Springs HS, 92:07.4, 52
JV D4-5 Max Carter, Jr, 18:55, Notre Dame HS-Riverside Notre Dame HS-Riverside, 100:49.8, 26
So D1 Jake Martinez, So, 16:09.1, Etiwanda HS Vista Murrieta HS, 86:28.3, 45
V D1 Trevor Hagenson, Sr, 16:03.7, Chino Hills HS Chino Hills HS, 83:54.9, 62
V D2-3 Bryan Mercado, Sr, 15:39.7, Murrieta Valley HS Murrieta Mesa, 83:47.6, 80
V D4-5 Jason Johnston, So, 18:15.5, Xavier College Prep Xavier College Prep, 93:35.8, 15
V Sweep Luis Gutierrez, Jr, 15:00.4, Rancho Cucamonga HS Rancho Cucamonga HS, 76:52.5, 35