Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/9/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Vollkommer | Jr | So | 21:20.6 | 7:07 | 3 | 8/52 | 5/13 | 10/36 | 1/5 | 20:01 | ||||
Allyson Swan | Sr | V | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | 3 | 39/90 | 3/5 | 6/36 | 6/15 | 19:07 | ||||
Amanda Escarzaga | Sr | V | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | 3 | 28/90 | 2/5 | 3/36 | 7/15 | 19:47 | ||||
Amanda Ramirez | Sr | JV | 22:37.2 | 7:32 | 3 | 32/121 | 6/13 | 18/36 | 2/6 | 22:34 | ||||
Andria Lopez | Sr | V | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | 3 | 44/90 | 5/5 | 9/36 | 6/12 | 20:35 | ||||
Annie Wilshire | So | So | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | 3 | 4/52 | 2/13 | 4/36 | 1/9 | 20:01 | ||||
Ashley Heaton | Fr | Fr | 31:27.8 | 10:29 | 3 | 128/137 | 5/5 | 36/36 | 13/13 | 28:12 | ||||
Brandi Guerrero | Sr | JV | 23:45.4 | 7:55 | 3 | 53/121 | 7/13 | 20/36 | 2/5 | 23:07 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Chelsea Bohorquez | Sr | JV | 25:45.7 | 8:35 | 3 | 78/121 | 11/13 | 28/36 | 2/2 | 23:01 | ||||
Courtney Kasin | Fr | Fr | 26:18.6 | 8:46 | 3 | 96/137 | 2/5 | 30/36 | 19/20 | 27:33 (1:14,4.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dana Burns | So | So | 22:00 | 7:20 | 3 | 13/52 | 6/13 | 13/36 | 1/3 | 21:50 | ||||
Des-ree Guardado | So | So | 22:56.8 | 7:39 | 3 | 25/52 | 8/13 | 19/36 | 1/1 | 22:46 | ||||
Desiree Lugo | Sr | JV | 22:33.1 | 7:31 | 3 | 29/121 | 4/13 | 16/36 | 2/15 | 20:40 | ||||
Elena Martinez | Fr | Fr | 28:12.8 | 9:24 | 3 | 110/137 | 4/5 | 33/36 | 14/17 | 27:27 | ||||
Emily Holmes | Sr | JV | 21:56.5 | 7:19 | 3 | 22/121 | 2/13 | 12/36 | 7/20 | 20:43 | ||||
Gabriela Estrada | Jr | JV | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | 3 | 13/121 | 1/13 | 11/36 | 6/21 | 21:40 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Haley Whitehurst | So | So | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | 3 | 40/52 | 11/13 | 26/36 | 1/1 | 23:26 | ||||
Heidi Snowball | So | So | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 3 | 6/52 | 4/13 | 7/36 | 1/7 | 20:33 | ||||
Jennifer Flores | So | So | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | 3 | 15/52 | 7/13 | 14/36 | 1/3 | 21:21 | ||||
Joselin Castelan | Sr | JV | 25:19.2 | 8:26 | 3 | 69/121 | 9/13 | 25/36 | 2/4 | 23:27 | ||||
Kalie Hanson-Campa | So | So | 20:36.8 | 6:52 | 3 | 5/52 | 3/13 | 5/36 | 1/8 | 20:03 | ||||
Katelyn Flores | Sr | JV | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | 3 | 58/121 | 8/13 | 22/36 | 2/5 | 23:50 | ||||
Kelsie Jackson | So | So | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | 3 | 38/52 | 9/13 | 23/36 | 1/1 | 24:15 | ||||
Kylie Guerrero | So | So | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | 3 | 2/52 | 1/13 | 2/36 | 2/11 | 19:53 | ||||
Madison Edwards | Jr | V | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | 3 | 21/90 | 1/5 | 1/36 | 10/18 | 19:33 | ||||
Maria Arana | Sr | JV | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | 3 | 28/121 | 3/13 | 15/36 | 3/20 | 22:01 | ||||
Maryn Miner | Jr | V | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | 3 | 42/90 | 4/5 | 8/36 | 6/13 | 19:43 | ||||
Melissa Vega | So | So | 30:07.2 | 10:02 | 3 | 49/52 | 13/13 | 35/36 | 1/1 | 28:54 | ||||
Natalie Estrada | Sr | JV | 26:14.7 | 8:45 | 3 | 85/121 | 12/13 | 29/36 | 2/2 | 25:30 | ||||
Nazrieth Yordanos | Fr | Fr | 27:36.4 | 9:12 | 3 | 107/137 | 3/5 | 32/36 | 17/18 | 28:08 (0:32,1.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Priscilla Vara | Fr | So | 24:59.6 | 8:20 | 3 | 39/52 | 10/13 | 24/36 | 1/1 | 23:36 | ||||
Rebecca Gillette | Sr | JV | 29:42.4 | 9:54 | 3 | 108/121 | 13/13 | 34/36 | 2/2 | 22:51 | ||||
Rebekah Kiggins | Fr | Fr | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | 3 | 62/137 | 1/5 | 21/36 | 17/20 | 24:50 (0:50,3.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sabrina Legarrea | Jr | JV | 25:41.8 | 8:34 | 3 | 76/121 | 10/13 | 27/36 | 2/2 | 26:38 (0:56,3.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Stephanie Clements | So | So | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | 3 | 45/52 | 12/13 | 31/36 | 1/1 | 26:15 | ||||
Victoria Narvarez | Jr | JV | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | 3 | 30/121 | 5/13 | 17/36 | 2/9 | 22:03 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/12 | 103:33 0:50 |
3 | 6:54 | 6:43 | 7:00 | 164 | 6:31 | 92:37 96:26 |
Madison Edwards (19), Amanda Escarzaga (26), Allyson Swan (37), Maryn Miner (40), Andria Lopez (42) | ||||
So 1st 5 | 1/5 | 103:53 0:58 |
3 | 6:56 | 6:48 | 7:07 | 21 | 6:56 | 102:20 102:20 |
Kylie Guerrero (2), Annie Wilshire (3), Kalie Hanson-Campa (4), Heidi Snowball (5), Abigail Vollkommer (7) | ||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 116:43 3:00 |
3 | 7:47 | 7:20 | 8:20 | 15 | 7:47 | 113:59 113:59 |
Dana Burns (1), Jennifer Flores (2), Des-ree Guardado (3), Kelsie Jackson (4), Priscilla Vara (5) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 2/9 | 111:12 1:01 |
3 | 7:25 | 7:12 | 7:32 | 70 | 6:53 | 103:08 103:08 |
Gabriela Estrada (9), Emily Holmes (13), Maria Arana (15), Desiree Lugo (16), Victoria Narvarez (17) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 121:35 3:05 |
3 | 8:06 | 7:32 | 8:34 | 49 | 7:17 | 109:21 110:19 |
Amanda Ramirez (7), Brandi Guerrero (9), Katelyn Flores (10), Joselin Castelan (11), Sabrina Legarrea (12) | ||||
Fr 1st 5 | 12/13 | 137:36 7:27 |
3 | 9:10 | 8:00 | 10:29 | 301 | 6:55 | 107:34 134:47 |
Rebekah Kiggins (40), Courtney Kasin (57), Nazrieth Yordanos (63), Elena Martinez (65), Ashley Heaton (76) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa Fairchild | Fr | Serrano HS | 18:20.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Angela Ziff | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 18:40.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Christian Calain | Fr | Great Oak HS | 19:13.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
4 | Alysa Avila | So | Colton HS | 19:15.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
5 | Jenna Trunnelle | So | Alta Loma HS | 19:18.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
6 | Tammy Kim | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 19:21.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Dani Henry | Sr | Serrano HS | 19:23.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
8 | Aracely Rojas-garcia | Sr | Chino Hills HS | 19:24.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
9 | Raquel Arteaga | So | Chino Hills HS | 19:26.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
10 | Allison Blake | Sr | Great Oak HS | 19:27.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Brittany Melvin | So | Great Oak HS | 19:36.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
12 | Tiffany Codilla | Sr | Etiwanda HS | 19:38.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Ortega | So | Great Oak HS | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Trunnelle | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 19:42.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Danielle Foxvog | Jr | Serrano HS | 19:46 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Olivia Stump | Sr | Upland HS | 19:47.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
17 | Kelli Mcnamee | So | Great Oak HS | 19:49.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Bezi Busam | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:01.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Jackie Quarton | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:07.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
20 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:10.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Madison Edwards | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | 1/5 | 1/36 | 10/18 | ||||
22 | Christie Sakata | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
23 | Kellie Malone | So | Great Oak HS | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Gould | Jr | Upland HS | 20:18.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
25 | Isi Ibarra | So | San Gorgonio HS | 20:22.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
26 | Traci Ramirez | So | Chino Hills HS | 20:22.4 | 6:47 | |||||||
27 | Brittany Parkinson | So | Temecula Valley HS | 20:25.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Amanda Escarzaga | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | 2/5 | 3/36 | 7/15 | ||||
29 | Kylie Betts | So | Serrano HS | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Sydney Lund | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Shelby Ricks | Jr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:35 | 6:52 | |||||||
32 | Maddison Hammond | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:37.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
33 | Gaby Morales | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 20:38.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
34 | Kaitlyn Bojorquez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Leslie Rodriguez | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:44.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
36 | Meghan Hamlin | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:45.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
37 | Celina Luna | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:51.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
38 | Christiana Gonzales | Fr | Cathedral City HS | 20:53.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
39 | Allyson Swan | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 20:55.4 | 6:58 | 3/5 | 6/36 | 6/15 | ||||
40 | Jessica Balbuena | Sr | La Sierra HS | 20:56.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
41 | Belen Yanez | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 20:57.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
42 | Maryn Miner | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | 4/5 | 8/36 | 6/13 | ||||
43 | Cynthia Rivera | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 20:59.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Andria Lopez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 21:00.4 | 7:00 | 5/5 | 9/36 | 6/12 | ||||
45 | Kim Mcnamee | So | Great Oak HS | 21:01.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
46 | Laila Aduelo | Jr | Centennial - Corona HS | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
47 | Alissa Mozzillo | Jr | La Quinta HS | 21:34.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
48 | Ysabelle Barragan | So | Temecula Valley HS | 21:40.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | April Haro | Sr | Alta Loma HS | 21:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Lilliana Gomez | So | La Quinta HS | 21:55.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Korrina Wood | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 22:02.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | Kathryn Bonner | So | Temecula Valley HS | 22:04.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Danielle Thoene | Jr | La Quinta HS | 22:19.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Jazmin Tamias | Jr | La Quinta HS | 22:25.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
55 | Natalie Montes | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
56 | Alexis Camberos | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Abigail Duarte | Jr | La Quinta HS | 22:43.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
58 | Jocelyn Blankenship | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:43.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
59 | Natalia Bracamontes | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:45.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
60 | Nahiely Rammirez | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 22:47.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
61 | Karla Rodriguez | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
62 | Lori Sandoval | So | Chino Hills HS | 22:52.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
63 | Molly Morales | Jr | Upland HS | 22:53.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
64 | Karina Reyes | Jr | Arroyo Valley HS | 22:55.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
65 | Vanessa Cazares | Sr | JW North HS | 22:58.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
66 | Adrienne Norton Luna | Sr | La Quinta HS | 23:01.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
67 | Katie Warrick | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Maryleen Razo | Jr | La Quinta HS | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Pamela Diala | Fr | Upland HS | 23:16.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
70 | Kaitlyn Gold | Sr | Upland HS | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Akilah Martin | Jr | JW North HS | 23:17.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
72 | Estefania Solorio Sanchez | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 23:19.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Ana Maldonado | Sr | La Sierra HS | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
74 | Chistina Sanchez | So | Upland HS | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Marbella Rodriguez | So | San Gorgonio HS | 23:40.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
76 | Miranda Rodriguez | So | Rancho Verde HS | 23:56.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
77 | Sara Lopez | Fr | Cathedral City HS | 23:58.4 | 7:59 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Wolensky | So | Cathedral City HS | 24:15.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
79 | Tatiana Raygoza | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Jimenez | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 24:21.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
81 | Cynthia Mija | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 24:31.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Ana Lopez | Sr | JW North HS | 24:43 | 8:14 | |||||||
83 | Mona Hernandez | Sr | Arroyo Valley HS | 24:53.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
84 | Lulu Mustafa | So | San Gorgonio HS | 25:31.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
85 | Chanhthu Ly | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 26:11 | 8:44 | |||||||
86 | Courtney Bland | So | Rancho Verde HS | 26:11.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
87 | Breanna Steward | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 26:26 | 8:49 | |||||||
88 | Andrea Gonzalez | Jr | Cathedral City HS | 27:17.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
89 | Tara Tapia | Fr | Cathedral City HS | 27:34.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
90 | Margot Stert | Sr | Upland HS | 27:52.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak HS 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
97:49 19:34 6:31 |
48 | Christian Calain Fr 19:13 6:24 3 |
Allison Blake Sr 19:28 6:29 9 |
Brittany Melvin So 19:36 6:32 10 |
Ashley Ortega So 19:42 6:34 11 |
Kelli Mcnamee So 19:49 6:36 15 |
Kellie Malone So 20:17 6:46 21 |
Kim Mcnamee So 21:01 7:00 43 |
2 | Serrano HS 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:47 |
97:39 19:32 6:31 |
53 | Melissa Fairchild Fr 18:20 6:07 1 |
Dani Henry Sr 19:24 6:28 6 |
Danielle Foxvog Jr 19:46 6:35 13 |
Bezi Busam Jr 20:01 6:40 16 |
Jackie Quarton Jr 20:07 6:42 17 |
Kylie Betts So 20:31 6:50 27 |
Meghan Hamlin Jr 20:45 6:55 34 |
3 | Temecula Valley HS 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
99:16 19:51 6:37 |
81 | Angela Ziff Fr 18:40 6:13 2 |
Tammy Kim Jr 19:22 6:27 5 |
Christie Sakata Jr 20:14 6:45 20 |
Brittany Parkinson So 20:25 6:48 25 |
Shelby Ricks Jr 20:35 6:52 29 |
Ysabelle Barragan So 21:40 7:13 45 |
Kathryn Bonner So 22:05 7:22 49 |
4 | Chino Hills HS 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
100:26 20:05 6:42 |
98 | Aracely Rojas-garcia Sr 19:25 6:28 7 |
Raquel Arteaga So 19:27 6:29 8 |
Traci Ramirez So 20:22 6:47 24 |
Sydney Lund Fr 20:34 6:51 28 |
Gaby Morales Jr 20:38 6:53 31 |
Korrina Wood Jr 22:03 7:21 48 |
Lori Sandoval So 22:53 7:38 56 |
5 | La Sierra HS 7-8-6-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
103:05 20:37 6:52 |
148 | Elizabeth Hernandez Jr 20:10 6:43 18 |
Maddison Hammond Jr 20:37 6:52 30 |
Kaitlyn Bojorquez Jr 20:41 6:54 32 |
Leslie Rodriguez Jr 20:45 6:55 33 |
Celina Luna Jr 20:52 6:57 35 |
Jessica Balbuena Sr 20:57 6:59 38 |
Ana Maldonado Sr 23:31 7:50 64 |
6 | Redlands East Valley 8-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:50 |
103:33 20:43 6:54 |
164 | Madison Edwards Jr 20:10 6:43 19 |
Amanda Escarzaga Sr 20:28 6:49 26 |
Allyson Swan Sr 20:55 6:58 37 |
Maryn Miner Jr 20:59 7:00 40 |
Andria Lopez Sr 21:00 7:00 42 |
||
7 | Alta Loma HS 4-5-5-6-7 Gap: 3:30 |
106:21 21:16 7:05 |
169 | Jenna Trunnelle So 19:19 6:26 4 |
Kristen Trunnelle Jr 19:43 6:34 12 |
April Haro Sr 21:50 7:17 46 |
Alexis Camberos Jr 22:40 7:33 52 |
Karla Rodriguez Jr 22:49 7:36 55 |
||
8 | Upland HS 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:30 |
109:34 21:55 7:18 |
216 | Olivia Stump Sr 19:48 6:36 14 |
Ashley Gould Jr 20:18 6:46 22 |
Molly Morales Jr 22:54 7:38 57 |
Pamela Diala Fr 23:17 7:46 61 |
Kaitlyn Gold Sr 23:17 7:46 62 |
Chistina Sanchez So 23:38 7:53 65 |
Margot Stert Sr 27:53 9:18 77 |
9 | La Quinta HS 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:08 |
110:59 22:12 7:24 |
245 | Alissa Mozzillo Jr 21:35 7:12 44 |
Lilliana Gomez So 21:55 7:18 47 |
Danielle Thoene Jr 22:20 7:27 50 |
Jazmin Tamias Jr 22:26 7:29 51 |
Abigail Duarte Jr 22:43 7:34 53 |
Adrienne Norton Luna Sr 23:02 7:41 59 |
Maryleen Razo Jr 23:11 7:44 60 |
10 | San Gorgonio HS 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 3:19 |
111:09 22:14 7:25 |
247 | Isi Ibarra So 20:22 6:47 23 |
Cynthia Rivera Jr 20:59 7:00 41 |
Nahiely Rammirez Sr 22:48 7:36 54 |
Estefania Solorio Sanchez Jr 23:19 7:46 63 |
Marbella Rodriguez So 23:41 7:54 66 |
Lulu Mustafa So 25:32 8:31 72 |
Breanna Steward Sr 26:26 8:49 74 |
11 | Arroyo Valley HS 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:56 |
117:39 23:32 7:51 |
307 | Belen Yanez So 20:57 6:59 39 |
Karina Reyes Jr 22:55 7:38 58 |
Jennifer Jimenez So 24:21 8:07 69 |
Cynthia Mija So 24:32 8:11 70 |
Mona Hernandez Sr 24:54 8:18 71 |
Chanhthu Ly So 26:11 8:44 73 |
|
12 | Cathedral City HS 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 6:40 |
123:59 24:48 8:16 |
322 | Christiana Gonzales Fr 20:54 6:58 36 |
Sara Lopez Fr 23:58 7:59 67 |
Jennifer Wolensky So 24:15 8:05 68 |
Andrea Gonzalez Jr 27:17 9:06 75 |
Tara Tapia Fr 27:34 9:11 76 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Vasquez | So | Rialto HS | 20:02.6 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Kylie Guerrero | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | 1/13 | 2/36 | 2/11 | ||||
3 | Alyssa Casillas | So | Etiwanda HS | 20:29.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
4 | Annie Wilshire | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:36.4 | 6:52 | 2/13 | 4/36 | 1/9 | ||||
5 | Kalie Hanson-Campa | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:36.8 | 6:52 | 3/13 | 5/36 | 1/8 | ||||
6 | Heidi Snowball | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | 4/13 | 7/36 | 1/7 | ||||
7 | Hanna Laue | So | Redlands HS | 20:59.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Abigail Vollkommer | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:20.6 | 7:07 | 5/13 | 10/36 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Jessie Stacey | So | Riverside Poly HS | 21:26.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Bethany Balady | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
11 | Jasmine Flores | So | Riverside Poly HS | 21:53.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Caitlin Redak | So | JW North HS | 21:56.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Dana Burns | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:00 | 7:20 | 6/13 | 13/36 | 1/3 | ||||
14 | Brooke Morris | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Jennifer Flores | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:05.5 | 7:22 | 7/13 | 14/36 | 1/3 | ||||
16 | Emily Vasek | So | Serrano HS | 22:10.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Campbell | So | Redlands HS | 22:15.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Emily Russi | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:16.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
19 | Yanitza Padfield | So | Serrano HS | 22:22.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Sammie Jo Castro | So | Serrano HS | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Adryanna Lugo | So | Los Osos HS | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Abby Zuber | So | Serrano HS | 22:29.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
23 | Cassie Branton | So | Riverside Poly HS | 22:33.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Christine Aceves | So | Riverside Poly HS | 22:40.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Des-ree Guardado | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:56.8 | 7:39 | 8/13 | 19/36 | 1/1 | ||||
26 | Kat Gonzalez | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:09.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Morgan Plummer | So | Los Osos HS | 23:10.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Emily Shu | So | Redlands HS | 23:16.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Rowley | So | Redlands HS | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Brianna Betancourt | So | Etiwanda HS | 23:34.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Kendra Knaus | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:46.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
32 | Emily Olsen | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:48.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
33 | Charlene Patterson | So | Redlands HS | 23:53.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
34 | Paola Villapando | So | Rialto HS | 24:10.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
35 | Allissa Cookingham | So | Los Osos HS | 24:11.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Amber Munoz | So | Rialto HS | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
37 | Jocelyn Montanez | So | Rialto HS | 24:22.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
38 | Kelsie Jackson | So | Redlands East Valley | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | 9/13 | 23/36 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Priscilla Vara | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 24:59.6 | 8:20 | 10/13 | 24/36 | 1/1 | ||||
40 | Haley Whitehurst | So | Redlands East Valley | 25:21.2 | 8:27 | 11/13 | 26/36 | 1/1 | ||||
41 | Tabitha Ary | So | Los Osos HS | 25:35.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
42 | Stephanie Gutierrez | So | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:45.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
43 | Miranda Mururik | So | Etiwanda HS | 26:31.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
44 | Margaret Vasquez | So | Riverside Poly HS | 27:09.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Clements | So | Redlands East Valley | 27:16.6 | 9:06 | 12/13 | 31/36 | 1/1 | ||||
46 | Claudia Alvarez | So | Rialto HS | 27:19.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
47 | Leslie Alvarez | So | San Gorgonio HS | 27:45.4 | 9:15 | |||||||
48 | Mayra Garcia | So | San Gorgonio HS | 28:40.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
49 | Melissa Vega | So | Redlands East Valley | 30:07.2 | 10:02 | 13/13 | 35/36 | 1/1 | ||||
50 | Brenda Gutierrez | So | Fontana HS | 30:55.5 | 10:19 | |||||||
51 | Michelle Patino | So | Rialto HS | 31:51.8 | 10:37 | |||||||
52 | Nicole Lucero | So | Rialto HS | 34:01.4 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
103:53 20:47 6:56 |
21 | Kylie Guerrero So 20:23 6:48 2 |
Annie Wilshire So 20:36 6:52 3 |
Kalie Hanson-Campa So 20:37 6:52 4 |
Heidi Snowball So 20:56 6:59 5 |
Abigail Vollkommer Jr 21:21 7:07 7 |
Dana Burns So 22:00 7:20 11 |
Jennifer Flores So 22:06 7:22 13 |
2 | Vista Murrieta HS 5-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:55 |
113:09 22:38 7:33 |
75 | Bethany Balady So 21:52 7:17 9 |
Brooke Morris So 22:04 7:21 12 |
Emily Russi So 22:16 7:25 15 |
Kat Gonzalez So 23:10 7:43 18 |
Kendra Knaus So 23:47 7:56 21 |
Emily Olsen So 23:49 7:56 22 |
Stephanie Gutierrez So 25:46 8:35 27 |
3 | Riverside Poly HS 4-2-2-2-3 Gap: 5:42 |
115:44 23:09 7:43 |
79 | Jessie Stacey So 21:27 7:09 8 |
Jasmine Flores So 21:54 7:18 10 |
Cassie Branton So 22:34 7:31 16 |
Christine Aceves So 22:41 7:34 17 |
Margaret Vasquez So 27:09 9:03 28 |
||
4 | Redlands HS 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:54 |
113:53 22:47 7:36 |
82 | Hanna Laue So 21:00 7:00 6 |
Alexandra Campbell So 22:15 7:25 14 |
Emily Shu So 23:16 7:45 19 |
Hannah Rowley So 23:28 7:49 20 |
Charlene Patterson So 23:54 7:58 23 |
||
5 | Rialto HS 1-5-5-5-5 Gap: 7:17 |
120:16 24:03 8:01 |
105 | Stephanie Vasquez So 20:03 6:41 1 |
Paola Villapando So 24:11 8:04 24 |
Amber Munoz So 24:21 8:07 25 |
Jocelyn Montanez So 24:23 8:08 26 |
Claudia Alvarez So 27:19 9:06 29 |
Michelle Patino So 31:52 10:37 30 |
Nicole Lucero So 34:01 11:20 31 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:00 |
116:43 23:21 7:47 |
15 | Dana Burns So 22:00 7:20 1 |
Jennifer Flores So 22:06 7:22 2 |
Des-ree Guardado So 22:57 7:39 3 |
Kelsie Jackson So 24:41 8:14 4 |
Priscilla Vara Fr 25:00 8:20 5 |
Haley Whitehurst So 25:21 8:27 6 |
Stephanie Clements So 27:17 9:06 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Richins | Jr | Great Oak HS | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
2 | Jane Morgan | So | Great Oak HS | 20:25.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Nikki Burke | Jr | Great Oak HS | 20:36.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Stip | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 20:47.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Rhianna Alvarado | Jr | La Sierra HS | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Mady Koosa | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Alison Shelton | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 20:59.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Caroline Kittle | So | Great Oak HS | 21:01.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Danielle Sams | Jr | Great Oak HS | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
10 | Jessica Lucero | So | Great Oak HS | 21:22.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
11 | Sabrina Stout | Jr | La Sierra HS | 21:31.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Kerri Jensen | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
13 | Gabriela Estrada | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:35.1 | 7:12 | 1/13 | 11/36 | 6/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Allyson Zabaleta | Jr | Redlands HS | 21:37.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
15 | Kalli Sarkin | Jr | Serrano HS | 21:39.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
16 | Chelsea Jolley | Sr | Redlands HS | 21:45.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
17 | Morgan Williams | Jr | Great Oak HS | 21:46.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Patterson | So | Great Oak HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Kelsey Stokes | So | Temecula Valley HS | 21:49.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Madisen Jaurigue | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 21:51.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Kessler | So | Great Oak HS | 21:56.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
22 | Emily Holmes | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 21:56.5 | 7:19 | 2/13 | 12/36 | 7/20 | ||||
23 | Naoomi Gama | Jr | Rialto HS | 22:14.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Sarah Rowley | Sr | Redlands HS | 22:23.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Casey Gielen | Jr | Los Osos HS | 22:24.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
26 | Stephanie Alder | Jr | Great Oak HS | 22:26.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Olivia Eagan | Jr | Great Oak HS | 22:27.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Maria Arana | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:30.6 | 7:30 | 3/13 | 15/36 | 3/20 | ||||
29 | Desiree Lugo | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:33.1 | 7:31 | 4/13 | 16/36 | 2/15 | ||||
30 | Victoria Narvarez | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | 5/13 | 17/36 | 2/9 | ||||
31 | Maria Vargas | Jr | Fontana HS | 22:36.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Amanda Ramirez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 22:37.2 | 7:32 | 6/13 | 18/36 | 2/6 | ||||
33 | Kaitlyn Caswell | Sr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Yvette Macias | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Jessica Mammen | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 22:41.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Diaz | Jr | Great Oak HS | 22:41.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Laura Lopez | Jr | Colton HS | 22:45.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Pendergrass | Jr | Serrano HS | 22:50.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Kayla Bello | Jr | Los Osos HS | 22:56.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Adrianna Telon | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:59.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Paige Hammer | Jr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:02.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
42 | Mackenzie Guthrie | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:09.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
43 | Genesis Ceron | Jr | La Sierra HS | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
44 | Sarah Bustamonte | Jr | La Quinta HS | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Keilani Maka | So | Great Oak HS | 23:21.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
46 | Madeline Frank | Jr | Redlands HS | 23:24.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
47 | Kaatje Hahn | So | Great Oak HS | 23:27.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
48 | Marlene Barraza | Jr | Colton HS | 23:37.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
49 | Cheyenne Malijen | Jr | Fontana HS | 23:37.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
50 | Emily Reece | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 23:40.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
51 | Virginia Calderon | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
52 | Beza Fekade | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 23:42.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
53 | Brandi Guerrero | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:45.4 | 7:55 | 7/13 | 20/36 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Krystena Garcia | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:50.7 | 7:57 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Voros | Jr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:53.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
56 | Maria Herrera | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 24:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
57 | Alexa Palomino | Jr | La Quinta HS | 24:09.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
58 | Katelyn Flores | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 24:10.9 | 8:04 | 8/13 | 22/36 | 2/5 | ||||
59 | Diana Gutierrez | Jr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:20.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
60 | Erica Lopez | So | Colton HS | 24:35.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
61 | Irena Sanchez | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 24:43.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
62 | Sibley Bardales | Sr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:51.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
63 | Lauren Eubanks | Sr | Los Osos HS | 24:55.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
64 | Elizabeth Mendoza | Sr | Fontana HS | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
65 | Jennifer Gonzalez | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:04.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
66 | Rachel Thurman | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 25:07.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
67 | Monique Masajo | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 25:10.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Weber | So | Temecula Valley HS | 25:14.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
69 | Joselin Castelan | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 25:19.2 | 8:26 | 9/13 | 25/36 | 2/4 | ||||
70 | Melinda Amezcua | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:25.1 | 8:28 | |||||||
71 | Brianda Esquievel | Jr | La Quinta HS | 25:25.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
72 | Courtney Fisher | Sr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 25:36.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
73 | Yocelin Rivera | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 25:38.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
74 | Anissa Tashoff | So | Great Oak HS | 25:38.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
75 | Angie Gamino | So | Great Oak HS | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
76 | Sabrina Legarrea | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 25:41.8 | 8:34 | 10/13 | 27/36 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
77 | Jody Kolozsvari | Sr | Redlands HS | 25:44.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
78 | Chelsea Bohorquez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 25:45.7 | 8:35 | 11/13 | 28/36 | 2/2 | ||||
79 | Becky Le | Jr | Chino Hills HS | 25:46.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
80 | Vanessa Jerabek | Jr | Serrano HS | 25:46.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
81 | Justine Sandoval | Jr | Etiwanda HS | 25:56.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
82 | Marissa Janisch | Jr | La Quinta HS | 26:01.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Taylor | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:06.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
84 | Vivian Felix | Jr | Colton HS | 26:12.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
85 | Natalie Estrada | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 26:14.7 | 8:45 | 12/13 | 29/36 | 2/2 | ||||
86 | Alicia Guzman | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 26:45.3 | 8:55 | |||||||
87 | Yannery Vargas | Jr | La Quinta HS | 26:52.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
88 | Kylee Flores | So | Great Oak HS | 26:56.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
89 | Nora Lu | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 27:00.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
90 | Brandi Tridiimas | So | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 27:07.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Parra | Jr | La Quinta HS | 27:10.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
92 | Mara Munoz | So | Colton HS | 27:14.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
93 | Melissa Soto | Jr | Rialto HS | 27:16.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
94 | Karla Vargas | Fr | Rancho Verde HS | 27:21.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
95 | Alena Gassner | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 27:30.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
96 | Franc Bozenka | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 27:32.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
97 | Kristin Malone | Jr | Great Oak HS | 27:58.5 | 9:20 | |||||||
98 | Breanna Mulcahy | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 28:02.8 | 9:21 | |||||||
99 | Jocelyn Alvarado | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 28:03.8 | 9:21 | |||||||
100 | Elvira Avarvarado | Sr | San Gorgonio HS | 28:05.9 | 9:22 | |||||||
101 | Karicia Garcia | So | Great Oak HS | 28:06.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
102 | Haley Pitkin | Jr | Great Oak HS | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
103 | Isabel Hernandez | So | Arroyo Valley HS | 28:19.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
104 | Diana Mustafa | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 28:44.7 | 9:35 | |||||||
105 | Brianna Cannon | Sr | Los Osos HS | 28:55.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
106 | Emily Lopez | Sr | Riverside Poly HS | 28:56.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
107 | Ambar Morales | Jr | Alta Loma HS | 29:28.3 | 9:49 | |||||||
108 | Rebecca Gillette | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 29:42.4 | 9:54 | 13/13 | 34/36 | 2/2 | ||||
109 | Brenda Urias | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 29:45.6 | 9:55 | |||||||
110 | Amy Bi | Jr | Arroyo Valley HS | 30:25 | 10:08 | |||||||
111 | Consuelo Cisneros | So | Colton HS | 30:26.7 | 10:09 | |||||||
112 | Salome Luisjuan | Jr | Rialto HS | 30:52.2 | 10:17 | |||||||
113 | Amber Adams | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 31:07 | 10:22 | |||||||
114 | Brandy Joya | So | Rancho Verde HS | 31:07.7 | 10:23 | |||||||
115 | Alicia Rios | Jr | La Quinta HS | 31:37.8 | 10:33 | |||||||
116 | Adilene Munguia | Jr | San Gorgonio HS | 32:02.1 | 10:41 | |||||||
117 | Maile Dornin | Jr | Great Oak HS | 32:28.2 | 10:49 | |||||||
118 | Aleksandra Vargas | Jr | Rancho Verde HS | 32:44.2 | 10:55 | |||||||
119 | Serina Sutherland | So | Rancho Verde HS | 33:01.3 | 11:00 | |||||||
120 | Gemma Hernandez | Jr | Colton HS | 33:04 | 11:01 | |||||||
121 | Alexandra Avitha | Jr | Colton HS | 33:29.5 | 11:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
103:20 20:40 6:53 |
19 | Haley Richins Jr 20:13 6:44 1 |
Jane Morgan So 20:26 6:49 2 |
Nikki Burke Jr 20:37 6:52 3 |
Caroline Kittle So 21:01 7:00 6 |
Danielle Sams Jr 21:03 7:01 7 |
Jessica Lucero So 21:22 7:07 8 |
Morgan Williams Jr 21:46 7:15 12 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 3-4-4-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
111:12 22:14 7:25 |
70 | Gabriela Estrada Jr 21:35 7:12 9 |
Emily Holmes Sr 21:57 7:19 13 |
Maria Arana Sr 22:31 7:30 15 |
Desiree Lugo Sr 22:33 7:31 16 |
Victoria Narvarez Jr 22:36 7:32 17 |
Amanda Ramirez Sr 22:37 7:32 18 |
Brandi Guerrero Sr 23:45 7:55 28 |
3 | Vista Murrieta HS 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:25 |
113:06 22:37 7:32 |
86 | Mady Koosa Jr 20:56 6:59 4 |
Alison Shelton Jr 20:59 7:00 5 |
Mackenzie Guthrie Jr 23:09 7:43 21 |
Emily Reece Jr 23:41 7:54 25 |
Diana Gutierrez Jr 24:21 8:07 31 |
Sibley Bardales Sr 24:52 8:17 33 |
|
4 | Redlands HS 4-3-3-4-4 Gap: 4:07 |
114:55 22:59 7:40 |
98 | Allyson Zabaleta Jr 21:37 7:12 10 |
Chelsea Jolley Sr 21:45 7:15 11 |
Sarah Rowley Sr 22:24 7:28 14 |
Madeline Frank Jr 23:24 7:48 23 |
Jody Kolozsvari Sr 25:44 8:35 40 |
||
5 | Etiwanda HS 5-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:15 |
121:11 24:14 8:05 |
149 | Jessica Mammen Jr 22:41 7:34 19 |
Virginia Calderon Jr 23:41 7:54 26 |
Beza Fekade Jr 23:42 7:54 27 |
Monique Masajo Jr 25:11 8:24 36 |
Justine Sandoval Jr 25:56 8:39 41 |
||
6 | La Quinta HS 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:10 |
123:20 24:40 8:13 |
161 | Sarah Bustamonte Jr 23:16 7:45 22 |
Alexa Palomino Jr 24:09 8:03 30 |
Jennifer Gonzalez Jr 25:05 8:22 34 |
Melinda Amezcua Jr 25:25 8:28 37 |
Brianda Esquievel Jr 25:26 8:29 38 |
Marissa Janisch Jr 26:02 8:41 42 |
Yannery Vargas Jr 26:52 8:57 44 |
7 | Colton HS 6-5-6-6-7 Gap: 4:30 |
124:26 24:53 8:18 |
165 | Laura Lopez Jr 22:45 7:35 20 |
Marlene Barraza Jr 23:37 7:52 24 |
Erica Lopez So 24:36 8:12 32 |
Vivian Felix Jr 26:12 8:44 43 |
Mara Munoz So 27:15 9:05 46 |
Consuelo Cisneros So 30:27 10:09 54 |
Gemma Hernandez Jr 33:04 11:01 56 |
8 | San Gorgonio HS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:04 |
132:45 26:33 8:51 |
212 | Maria Herrera Jr 24:00 8:00 29 |
Yocelin Rivera Jr 25:38 8:33 39 |
Nora Lu Jr 27:00 9:00 45 |
Breanna Mulcahy Sr 28:03 9:21 49 |
Jocelyn Alvarado Sr 28:04 9:21 50 |
Elvira Avarvarado Sr 28:06 9:22 51 |
Diana Mustafa Jr 28:45 9:35 52 |
9 | Alta Loma HS 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 6:00 |
140:46 28:09 9:23 |
238 | Rachel Thurman Jr 25:07 8:22 35 |
Alena Gassner Jr 27:31 9:10 47 |
Franc Bozenka Jr 27:32 9:11 48 |
Ambar Morales Jr 29:28 9:49 53 |
Amber Adams Fr 31:07 10:22 55 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
109:18 21:52 7:17 |
15 | Jessica Lucero So 21:22 7:07 1 |
Morgan Williams Jr 21:46 7:15 2 |
Rachel Patterson So 21:47 7:16 3 |
Sarah Kessler So 21:56 7:19 4 |
Stephanie Alder Jr 22:26 7:29 5 |
Olivia Eagan Jr 22:28 7:29 6 |
Hannah Diaz Jr 22:42 7:34 8 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:05 |
121:35 24:19 8:06 |
49 | Amanda Ramirez Sr 22:37 7:32 7 |
Brandi Guerrero Sr 23:45 7:55 9 |
Katelyn Flores Sr 24:11 8:04 10 |
Joselin Castelan Sr 25:19 8:26 11 |
Sabrina Legarrea Jr 25:42 8:34 12 |
Chelsea Bohorquez Sr 25:46 8:35 13 |
Natalie Estrada Sr 26:15 8:45 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Dorris | Fr | Great Oak HS | 19:48.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Jana Warrick | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 19:49.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
3 | Tina Sanchez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
4 | Kate Cortes | Fr | Great Oak HS | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Johal | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
6 | Audrey Vasquez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 20:30.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
7 | Micaela Romero | Fr | Centennial - Corona HS | 20:30.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
8 | Mckenna Palmer | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 20:40.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
9 | Leigh Leininger | Fr | Redlands HS | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Shae Morgan | Fr | La Sierra HS | 20:44.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
11 | Michelle Helbig | Fr | Great Oak HS | 20:52.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
12 | Alex Perez | Fr | Great Oak HS | 21:01.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
13 | Mary Kate Hunter | Fr | Redlands HS | 21:30.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Selena Hernandez | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:32.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Yuendie Guridi | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 21:34.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Patra Lertpaichaiyon | Fr | Great Oak HS | 21:36.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Celine Arteaga | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Alex Burkhart | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
19 | Leah Bradley | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 21:49.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
20 | Mikaela Penaranda | Fr | Centennial - Corona HS | 21:51.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Carissa Christensen | Fr | Los Osos HS | 21:59.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Michaela Reyes | Fr | Upland HS | 22:02.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Alana Tridiimas | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Monica Krakora | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Samantha Saaverda | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:07.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Atkins | Fr | Serrano HS | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
27 | Courtney Mace | Fr | Great Oak HS | 22:09.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
28 | Emilee Crapo | Fr | Great Oak HS | 22:10.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
29 | Adrienne Austria | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:11.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Mackenzie Martinez | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:11.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Melissa Hilton | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 22:14.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Aubree Vanderhoeven | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:20.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Tatiana Gallegos | Fr | Great Oak HS | 22:21.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
34 | Julia Demasi | Fr | Los Osos HS | 22:23.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Meghan Van Hise | Fr | Great Oak HS | 22:24.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Jessica Shaffner | Fr | La Sierra HS | 22:28.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
37 | Karina Bertolino | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 22:28.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
38 | Claire Cameron | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Lilly Romney | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:29.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Rachel Morales | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 22:30.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Collier | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:32.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Jordan Cohen | Fr | JW North HS | 22:34.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Rachel Thompson | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 22:37.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Jessika Miranda | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
45 | Claire Takeshita | Fr | JW North HS | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Julie Beauchamp | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 23:03.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Katelyn Tierman | Fr | Great Oak HS | 23:13.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Gabriela Reyes | Fr | Upland HS | 23:14.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Marina Prest | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:16.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Briana Losey | Fr | Great Oak HS | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Emily Korby | Fr | Great Oak HS | 23:18.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Amanda Diaz | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:21.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Yasmeen Torki | Fr | Upland HS | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Yazmine Ramirez | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:22.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
55 | Skye Rivera | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 23:23.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
56 | Alex Gonzales | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 23:24.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
57 | Samantha Pineda | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 23:27.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Jenkins | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 23:28.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
59 | Kaleigh Van Cura | Fr | Great Oak HS | 23:31.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
60 | Jessica Marquez | Fr | La Sierra HS | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Shutt | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 23:45.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Rebekah Kiggins | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 24:00.5 | 8:00 | 1/5 | 21/36 | 17/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
63 | Zoe Harness | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 24:05.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Ziegler | Fr | Redlands HS | 24:05.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
65 | Ariana Caraway | Fr | Great Oak HS | 24:09.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
66 | Angelica Martin | Fr | Fontana HS | 24:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
67 | Crystal Jardines | Fr | Rialto HS | 24:15.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Liliana Vargas | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 24:16.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Sarah Stangeland | Fr | Chino Hills HS | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
70 | Summer Seale | Fr | Los Osos HS | 24:18.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
71 | Kylee Petersen | Fr | Great Oak HS | 24:30.9 | 8:10 | |||||||
72 | Laurin Randle | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 24:42.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Brittany Stuart | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 24:42.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
74 | Giselle Meza | Fr | Rialto HS | 24:55.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Michelle Jerse | Fr | Great Oak HS | 24:56.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
76 | Reyna Valencia | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 24:56.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
77 | Sarah Johnson | Fr | Great Oak HS | 25:00.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
78 | Caitlin Scott | Fr | Riverside Poly HS | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
79 | Julissa Gonzalez | Fr | Etiwanda HS | 25:07.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
80 | Valentina Lore | Fr | JW North HS | 25:21.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
81 | Kenzie Wells | Fr | Great Oak HS | 25:23.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Heidi Pitkin | Fr | Great Oak HS | 25:25.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
83 | Desiree Lenart | Fr | Los Osos HS | 25:29.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Elizabeth Laresen | Fr | La Quinta HS | 25:30.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
85 | Brooke Carter | Fr | Vista Murrieta HS | 25:33.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Michelle Licon | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 25:37.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Shannon Crowley | Fr | Serrano HS | 25:43.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
88 | Angelica Samano | Fr | Rialto HS | 25:46.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
89 | Krista Overmeyer | Fr | La Sierra HS | 25:51.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
90 | Jennifer Gomez | Fr | Upland HS | 25:58.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
91 | Courtney Ashford | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:00.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
92 | Riley Winslow | Fr | La Quinta HS | 26:01.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
93 | Kayana Guledew | Fr | Upland HS | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
94 | Colby Tarsitano | Fr | La Quinta HS | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Rios | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 26:15.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
96 | Courtney Kasin | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 26:18.6 | 8:46 | 2/5 | 30/36 | 19/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
97 | Valerie Morales | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 26:30.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
98 | Rio Flores | Fr | La Quinta HS | 26:55.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
99 | Jasmin Mercado | Fr | Fontana HS | 26:56.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
100 | Melissa Stanfill | Fr | Great Oak HS | 27:02.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | Janelle Garland | Fr | Great Oak HS | 27:02.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
102 | Zoe Franco | Fr | Great Oak HS | 27:03.5 | 9:01 | |||||||
103 | Kim Soto | Fr | Rialto HS | 27:04.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
104 | Matilyn Miracle | Fr | Great Oak HS | 27:10.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
105 | Ameenah White | Fr | Great Oak HS | 27:17.8 | 9:06 | |||||||
106 | Savannah Lear | Fr | Los Osos HS | 27:31.5 | 9:11 | |||||||
107 | Nazrieth Yordanos | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 27:36.4 | 9:12 | 3/5 | 32/36 | 17/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Carol Baez | Fr | Rialto HS | 28:00.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
109 | Lindsay Keeler | Fr | Great Oak HS | 28:00.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
110 | Elena Martinez | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 28:12.8 | 9:24 | 4/5 | 33/36 | 14/17 | ||||
111 | Shayna Khachadoorian | Fr | Great Oak HS | 28:33.1 | 9:31 | |||||||
112 | Yoaly Torres | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 28:35.5 | 9:32 | |||||||
113 | Arianna Farha | Fr | Great Oak HS | 28:36.2 | 9:32 | |||||||
114 | Caitlyn Stinson-diess | Fr | Great Oak HS | 28:41 | 9:34 | |||||||
115 | Vivian Vasquez | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 28:46.3 | 9:35 | |||||||
116 | Crystal Guzman | Fr | Fontana HS | 28:53.8 | 9:38 | |||||||
117 | Rebeka Gonzales | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga HS | 28:54.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
118 | Janette Leal | Fr | La Quinta HS | 29:11.2 | 9:44 | |||||||
119 | Crystal Herrera | Fr | Rialto HS | 29:17.1 | 9:46 | |||||||
120 | Desiree Dominguez | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 29:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
121 | Corrine Downs | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 30:01.6 | 10:01 | |||||||
122 | Daisy Villalobos | Fr | Fontana HS | 30:04.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
123 | Alejandra Flores | Fr | Fontana HS | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
124 | Mackayla Mcgetrick | Fr | Great Oak HS | 30:48.3 | 10:16 | |||||||
125 | Jacqueline Perry | Fr | Great Oak HS | 30:50.2 | 10:17 | |||||||
126 | Tiannah Mata | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 31:18.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
127 | Raegan Mackay | Fr | Great Oak HS | 31:24.2 | 10:28 | |||||||
128 | Ashley Heaton | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 31:27.8 | 10:29 | 5/5 | 36/36 | 13/13 | ||||
129 | Christina Ruiz | Fr | Alta Loma HS | 31:33.9 | 10:31 | |||||||
130 | Alyssa Casey | Fr | Temecula Valley HS | 31:46.9 | 10:36 | |||||||
131 | Haneen Hamdallah | Fr | Upland HS | 33:02.6 | 11:01 | |||||||
132 | Rachel Rivera | Fr | Eleanor Roosevelt HS | 33:52.7 | 11:18 | |||||||
133 | Kelli Childers | Fr | Great Oak HS | 33:57.5 | 11:19 | |||||||
134 | Ashley Sorenson | Fr | Great Oak HS | 34:13 | 11:24 | |||||||
135 | Abigail Guerrero | Fr | Fontana HS | 35:21.1 | 11:47 | |||||||
136 | Claire Hester | Fr | Redlands HS | 36:17.1 | 12:06 | |||||||
137 | Rachel Potts | Fr | Great Oak HS | 45:47.7 | 15:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:48 |
103:40 20:44 6:55 |
31 | Haley Dorris Fr 19:49 6:36 1 |
Kate Cortes Fr 20:21 6:47 4 |
Michelle Helbig Fr 20:53 6:58 7 |
Alex Perez Fr 21:02 7:01 8 |
Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr 21:37 7:12 11 |
Courtney Mace Fr 22:10 7:23 19 |
Emilee Crapo Fr 22:10 7:23 20 |
2 | Rancho Cucamonga HS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:18 |
107:23 21:29 7:09 |
71 | Tina Sanchez Fr 20:11 6:44 3 |
Audrey Vasquez Fr 20:31 6:50 5 |
Alana Tridiimas Fr 22:04 7:21 17 |
Samantha Saaverda Fr 22:07 7:22 18 |
Lilly Romney Fr 22:29 7:30 28 |
Ashley Collier Fr 22:32 7:31 30 |
Rachel Thompson Fr 22:38 7:33 31 |
3 | Temecula Valley HS 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 4:02 |
111:39 22:20 7:27 |
111 | Mckenna Palmer Fr 20:41 6:54 6 |
Leah Bradley Fr 21:50 7:17 14 |
Mackenzie Martinez Fr 22:12 7:24 22 |
Melissa Hilton Fr 22:14 7:25 23 |
Brittany Stuart Fr 24:43 8:14 46 |
Corrine Downs Fr 30:02 10:01 72 |
Alyssa Casey Fr 31:47 10:36 78 |
4 | Vista Murrieta HS 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:24 |
112:53 22:35 7:32 |
117 | Selena Hernandez Fr 21:33 7:11 9 |
Yuendie Guridi Fr 21:35 7:12 10 |
Aubree Vanderhoeven Fr 22:21 7:27 24 |
Karina Bertolino Fr 22:29 7:30 26 |
Reyna Valencia Fr 24:56 8:19 48 |
Brooke Carter Fr 25:33 8:31 51 |
|
5 | Los Osos HS 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:32 |
112:40 22:32 7:31 |
119 | Alex Burkhart Fr 21:47 7:16 13 |
Carissa Christensen Fr 22:00 7:20 15 |
Adrienne Austria Fr 22:11 7:24 21 |
Julia Demasi Fr 22:23 7:28 25 |
Summer Seale Fr 24:19 8:06 45 |
Desiree Lenart Fr 25:30 8:30 49 |
Savannah Lear Fr 27:32 9:11 62 |
6 | Chino Hills HS 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:39 |
114:01 22:48 7:36 |
144 | Celine Arteaga Fr 21:39 7:13 12 |
Claire Cameron Fr 22:29 7:30 27 |
Rachel Morales Fr 22:30 7:30 29 |
Julie Beauchamp Fr 23:04 7:41 32 |
Sarah Stangeland Fr 24:18 8:06 44 |
||
7 | Eleanor Roosevelt HS 2-6-7-7-7 Gap: 4:27 |
114:13 22:51 7:37 |
152 | Jana Warrick Fr 19:49 6:36 2 |
Amanda Diaz Fr 23:22 7:47 34 |
Yazmine Ramirez Fr 23:23 7:48 36 |
Skye Rivera Fr 23:23 7:48 37 |
Liliana Vargas Fr 24:16 8:05 43 |
Vivian Vasquez Fr 28:46 9:35 67 |
Desiree Dominguez Fr 29:57 9:59 71 |
8 | Upland HS 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 3:59 |
120:40 24:08 8:03 |
192 | Michaela Reyes Fr 22:03 7:21 16 |
Gabriela Reyes Fr 23:14 7:45 33 |
Yasmeen Torki Fr 23:22 7:47 35 |
Jennifer Gomez Fr 25:59 8:40 53 |
Kayana Guledew Fr 26:02 8:41 55 |
Haneen Hamdallah Fr 33:03 11:01 79 |
|
9 | Rialto HS 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 3:45 |
130:03 26:01 8:40 |
266 | Crystal Jardines Fr 24:15 8:05 42 |
Giselle Meza Fr 24:56 8:19 47 |
Angelica Samano Fr 25:47 8:36 52 |
Kim Soto Fr 27:04 9:01 61 |
Carol Baez Fr 28:01 9:20 64 |
Crystal Herrera Fr 29:17 9:46 70 |
|
10 | Alta Loma HS 9-9-9-9-10 Gap: 7:51 |
133:37 26:43 8:54 |
276 | Samantha Pineda Fr 23:27 7:49 38 |
Rebecca Shutt Fr 23:46 7:55 39 |
Valerie Morales Fr 26:31 8:50 58 |
Yoaly Torres Fr 28:36 9:32 66 |
Tiannah Mata Fr 31:18 10:26 75 |
Christina Ruiz Fr 31:34 10:31 77 |
|
11 | La Quinta HS 13-13-11-11-11 Gap: 3:41 |
133:46 26:45 8:55 |
288 | Elizabeth Laresen Fr 25:31 8:30 50 |
Riley Winslow Fr 26:01 8:40 54 |
Colby Tarsitano Fr 26:07 8:42 56 |
Rio Flores Fr 26:56 8:59 59 |
Janette Leal Fr 29:11 9:44 69 |
||
12 | Redlands East Valley 10-11-11-12-12 Gap: 7:27 |
137:36 27:31 9:10 |
301 | Rebekah Kiggins Fr 24:01 8:00 40 |
Courtney Kasin Fr 26:19 8:46 57 |
Nazrieth Yordanos Fr 27:36 9:12 63 |
Elena Martinez Fr 28:13 9:24 65 |
Ashley Heaton Fr 31:28 10:29 76 |
||
13 | Fontana HS 11-12-13-13-13 Gap: 6:27 |
140:44 28:09 9:23 |
316 | Angelica Martin Fr 24:11 8:04 41 |
Jasmin Mercado Fr 26:56 8:59 60 |
Crystal Guzman Fr 28:54 9:38 68 |
Daisy Villalobos Fr 30:05 10:02 73 |
Alejandra Flores Fr 30:38 10:13 74 |
Abigail Guerrero Fr 35:21 11:47 80 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.