Redlands East Valley Results from the Central Park Invitational at Central Park HB Old on 10/7/06

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Ocasio So F/S 29:26.4 9:49 3 224/237 23/23 41/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alex Redman Jr V 23:04.6 7:42 3 132/159 7/7 18/42 9/15 22:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Allen Jr JV 24:25.4 8:08 3 62/146 5/12 23/42 6/11 24:52
(0:27,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Andrea Braham Jr JV 25:23.3 8:28 3 87/146 9/12 30/42 3/5
Ashleigh Mellard So F/S 28:34 9:31 3 222/237 22/23 39/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Briana Beck Fr F/S 20:35.4 6:52 3 8/237 4/23 6/42 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brie Stegemann So F/S 25:33.1 8:31 3 160/237 16/23 33/42 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Britney Jewsbury Jr V 22:25.5 7:29 3 114/159 5/7 14/42 16/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Camille Clark Jr V 22:33.6 7:31 3 116/159 6/7 15/42 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Claire Hamblin So F/S 27:54.6 9:18 3 215/237 20/23 37/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Danielle Haney Fr F/S 22:37.1 7:32 3 53/237 9/23 16/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dolores Rodriguez Sr JV 23:23 7:48 3 47/146 4/12 20/42 6/16 24:24
(1:01,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emily Cariaga Fr F/S 26:09.4 8:43 3 179/237 17/23 34/42 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Erin Rhodes Jr JV 21:58.9 7:20 3 16/146 1/12 12/42 6/24 20:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriella Serrano So F/S 24:23.7 8:08 3 115/237 11/23 22/42 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jeanaye Mason Sr JV 23:03.8 7:41 3 36/146 2/12 17/42 9/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Olfert Fr F/S 26:14.6 8:45 3 185/237 18/23 35/42 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Stephey Fr F/S 28:09.5 9:23 3 217/237 21/23 38/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jilian Smith Jr JV 25:27.1 8:29 3 89/146 10/12 31/42 2/4 23:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnna Randazzo Fr F/S 22:24.2 7:28 3 48/237 8/23 13/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jonae Wilson So F/S 25:27.7 8:29 3 155/237 15/23 32/42 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Spencer Sr V 18:48.7 6:16 3 8/159 1/7 1/42 6/27 18:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Wagner Fr F/S 23:58.7 8:00 3 100/237 10/23 21/42 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Zingler Sr V 21:58.1 7:19 3 92/159 4/7 11/42 12/24 22:20
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kaylee Schene Jr JV 32:17.7 10:46 3 144/146 12/12 42/42 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristy Morris Fr F/S 19:48 6:36 3 1/237 1/23 3/42 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Krystina Belcher Sr JV 23:08.1 7:43 3 39/146 3/12 19/42 7/19 24:07
(0:59,4.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lauren Swan So F/S 21:15 7:05 3 16/237 5/23 7/42 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leah Sylvester Jr V 21:48.5 7:16 3 87/159 3/7 9/42 15/25 21:44 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lillie Avalos Jr JV 24:58.7 8:20 3 80/146 7/12 26/42 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lindsay Stegemann Sr JV 25:03.9 8:21 3 83/146 8/12 28/42 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Smith So F/S 20:14.5 6:45 3 3/237 2/23 4/42 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mayra Moreno Fr F/S 27:20.6 9:07 3 212/237 19/23 36/42 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Megan Eck Jr V 19:44 6:35 3 28/159 2/7 2/42 7/25 18:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molly Cariaga Fr F/S 25:13.4 8:24 3 144/237 14/23 29/42 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Naomi Gonzales So F/S 24:52.9 8:18 3 132/237 12/23 25/42 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sasha Horn Jr JV 28:41.9 9:34 3 137/146 11/12 40/42 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sayla Hicks Fr F/S 21:50.8 7:17 3 34/237 7/23 10/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sierra Morris So F/S 20:30.7 6:50 3 6/237 3/23 5/42 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stephanie Eatinger Fr F/S 25:00.2 8:20 3 139/237 13/23 27/42 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tara Johnson Jr JV 24:44.9 8:15 3 70/146 6/12 24/42 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Morris Fr F/S 21:43 7:14 3 31/237 6/23 8/42 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/23 104:45
3:37
3 6:59 6:16 7:29 309 6:11 Katie Spencer (7), Megan Eck (27), Leah Sylvester (81), Katie Zingler (86), Britney Jewsbury (108)
JV 1st 5 5/11 115:59
2:27
3 7:44 7:20 8:08 152 6:48 Erin Rhodes (13), Jeanaye Mason (27), Krystina Belcher (29), Dolores Rodriguez (36), Alyssa Allen (47)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 125:38
0:42
3 8:23 8:15 8:29 60 8:15 Tara Johnson (5), Lillie Avalos (11), Lindsay Stegemann (13), Andrea Braham (15), Jilian Smith (16)
F/S 1st 5 2/15 102:24
1:27
3 6:50 6:36 7:05 34 6:49 Kristy Morris (1), Madison Smith (3), Sierra Morris (6), Briana Beck (8), Lauren Swan (16)
F/S 2nd 5 2/10 112:34
2:16
3 7:30 7:14 8:00 61 7:11 Victoria Morris (4), Sayla Hicks (5), Johnna Randazzo (10), Danielle Haney (12), Katie Wagner (30)
F/S 3rd 5 3/9 124:58
1:04
3 8:20 8:08 8:29 86 7:38 Gabriella Serrano (10), Naomi Gonzales (14), Stephanie Eatinger (18), Molly Cariaga (21), Jonae Wilson (23)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 133:12
2:22
3 8:53 8:31 9:18 50 8:04 Brie Stegemann (8), Emily Cariaga (9), Jenny Olfert (10), Mayra Moreno (11), Claire Hamblin (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Coe Jr Fountain Valley 17:26.6 5:49
2 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Sr Palisades Charter 17:49 5:56
3 Janina Emery Jr University 17:56.7 5:59
4 Sarah Vitug Jr University City 18:09.5 6:03
5 Dani Moreno Fr Warren 18:32.4 6:11
6 Laura Wells Sr Fountain Valley 18:34 6:11
7 Nicole Giove Jr Fountain Valley 18:42.6 6:14
8 Katie Spencer Sr Redlands East Valley 18:48.7 6:16 1/7 1/42 6/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Courtney Stephens Sr San Pedro 18:50.6 6:17
10 Emmy Cozine So Santa Rosa 18:50.9 6:17
11 Lauren Erickson So Fountain Valley 18:54.6 6:18
12 Sheree Shea So University City 18:55.3 6:18
13 Stephanie Ledgerwood So Kofa 18:59.6 6:20
14 Sylvia Do Sr Fountain Valley 19:00.5 6:20
15 Marina Edwards Jr Warren 19:02 6:21
16 Michelle Urata So Fountain Valley 19:06.2 6:22
17 Monique Diaz Fr Warren 19:07.3 6:22
18 Shannon Simpson Sr Fountain Valley 19:08.6 6:23
19 Miranda Martienez-moad Jr Warren 19:09.2 6:23
20 Pilar Page Sr Cimarron-Memorial 19:09.8 6:23
21 Vinci Allen-stweard Jr Cimarron-Memorial 19:10.1 6:23
22 Melissa Odgen Sr Foothill 19:15.4 6:25
23 Victoria Smith Jr Westlake 19:20.7 6:27
24 Heather Holmstrom Sr Foothill 19:29.3 6:30
25 Leah Leedy So Foothill 19:32.5 6:31
26 Kristen Stankowski Jr Westlake 19:33.9 6:31
27 Michaelanne Laurent So Coronado 19:41.8 6:34
28 Megan Eck Jr Redlands East Valley 19:44 6:35 2/7 2/42 7/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Hannah Guertin So Santiago Corona 19:46.5 6:36
30 Cassie Brooker Jr Camarillo 19:49.3 6:36
31 Romaine Desclos Jr University City 19:50.5 6:37
32 Tiffany Hutton Jr Cimarron-Memorial 19:51 6:37
33 Christina Buckley Sr University City 19:53.3 6:38
34 Rochelle Coulson Sr University City 20:00.8 6:40
35 Brianna Alban Sr Westlake 20:02.5 6:41
36 Maggie Tortoledo So San Pedro 20:04.9 6:42
37 Giselle Sorial Jr Arcadia 20:07.2 6:42
38 Joella Lefkovits Jr Camarillo 20:08.2 6:43
39 Boulat Johanne Jr Arcadia 20:09.7 6:43
40 Ashley Wimmer Jr Palo Verde 20:10.6 6:44
41 Lucy Darago Jr Westlake 20:14.7 6:45
42 Lupe Carranza Jr Santa Ana 20:15.5 6:45
43 Eugenia Carroll Fr Warren 20:15.8 6:45
44 Amalia Mejia Sr Santa Ana Valley 20:26.5 6:49
45 Penelope Gillette So El Camino Real 20:28.1 6:49
46 Sherese Nielsen Jr Foothill 20:28.3 6:49
47 Roxanne Pacheco Sr Arcadia 20:29.5 6:50
48 Roxanne Phillips Sr Coronado 20:31.4 6:50
49 Brandy Yamka Jr Foothill 20:40.7 6:54
50 Samantha Topham Sr Palo Verde 20:42.3 6:54
51 Keeley Dorthalina So Camarillo 20:43.8 6:55
52 Lillian Chiou So University 20:46.3 6:55
53 Samantha Castillo Sr Warren 20:46.5 6:56
54 Julie Holland Sr Cimarron-Memorial 20:48.4 6:56
55 Molly Hannis Fr Santa Rosa 20:50 6:57
56 Alexandra Dreves Fr Arcadia 20:50.5 6:57
57 Laura Lucas Fr Camarillo 20:52.1 6:57
58 Jaclyn Borowski Sr Westlake 20:52.7 6:58
59 Lauren Elliot Fr Santa Rosa 20:53.2 6:58
60 Veronica Yee Fr Arcadia 20:57.4 6:59
61 Andrea Arviso Fr Kofa 20:58.2 6:59
62 Nora Traughber Jr San Pedro 20:59.1 7:00
63 Rachael Hoffman So Cimarron-Memorial 21:00.3 7:00
64 Margaret Wang Fr University 21:06 7:02
65 Alexandra Kazen Fr Westlake 21:09.1 7:03
66 Kelly Adamski Sr Westlake 21:09.4 7:03
67 Rachael Schulte So Palo Verde 21:09.9 7:03
68 Sierra Enman Jr Shadow Ridge 21:12.3 7:04
69 Brittany Trujillo Sr Kofa 21:13.7 7:05
70 Dulce Leany So Foothill 21:15.8 7:05
71 Laura Lybrook Sr Silverado 21:16.4 7:05
72 Mikaela Winchester So El Camino Real 21:17.1 7:06
73 Candace Borders Jr Santa Rosa 21:17.7 7:06
74 Johanna Martinez Sr University 21:19.1 7:06
75 Brenda Fisher Fr Palm Desert 21:29.2 7:10
76 Nancy Lin Jr University 21:31.4 7:10
77 Rosa Mora Sr Cibola 21:32 7:11
78 Shauna Shea Sr University City 21:32.3 7:11
79 Karen Montiel Jr Santa Ana 21:35.1 7:12
80 Brittany Clark Sr Shadow Ridge 21:37 7:12
81 Jennifer Yip Sr Arcadia 21:37.4 7:12
82 Collen Clare Jr University 21:38.9 7:13
83 Akiko Thomas Jr San Pedro 21:40.7 7:14
84 Sarah Roth Sr El Camino Real 21:42.6 7:14
85 Alex Olivares Sr San Pedro 21:46.6 7:16
86 Brittaney Anderson Sr Santiago Corona 21:46.9 7:16
87 Leah Sylvester Jr Redlands East Valley 21:48.5 7:16 3/7 9/42 15/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Jenna Deering Fr Silverado 21:50.5 7:17
89 Amanda Anderson So Santiago Corona 21:50.8 7:17
90 Lauren Lucas Fr Coronado 21:54.8 7:18
91 Brittany Spaulding So Silverado 21:55 7:18
92 Katie Zingler Sr Redlands East Valley 21:58.1 7:19 4/7 11/42 12/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Neyva Morales Sr Fontana 21:59.3 7:20
94 Michelle Ngai Jr University 22:02.8 7:21
95 Nancy Schneider Jr Coronado 22:03.3 7:21
96 Sarah Mccarrell Fr Kofa 22:05.5 7:22
97 Sophie Stocking Sr Santa Monica 22:06.7 7:22
98 Breanna Robles Jr Santiago Corona 22:07.1 7:22
99 Karissa Gonzalez Jr Santa Monica 22:07.4 7:22
100 Charlene Mills Jr El Camino Real 22:09 7:23
101 Alexandra Luhrsen So Camarillo 22:12.4 7:24
102 Tiffany Franchimone Sr Santiago Corona 22:12.8 7:24
103 Helen Yu Sr Santa Monica 22:13.1 7:24
104 Rose Schubach Jr Yuma 22:14.1 7:25
105 Tori Taylor Sr Palo Verde 22:15.5 7:25
106 Rachel Horn Jr Santa Monica 22:15.8 7:25
107 Laura Traeger So San Pedro 22:16.1 7:25
108 Alyssa Chapman So Coronado 22:17 7:26
109 Chelse Morris So Palo Verde 22:18.3 7:26
110 Kristilyn Jeffries Sr Palo Verde 22:18.6 7:26
111 Rori Shah Fr El Camino Real 22:21.5 7:27
112 Andrea Lapeyrouse Sr Foothill 22:22.2 7:27
113 Katelyn Williams Jr Kofa 22:24.3 7:28
114 Britney Jewsbury Jr Redlands East Valley 22:25.5 7:29 5/7 14/42 16/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Felicia Arviso So Kofa 22:29.9 7:30
116 Camille Clark Jr Redlands East Valley 22:33.6 7:31 6/7 15/42 11/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Nicole Roach Sr Silverado 22:35.8 7:32
118 Sara Boucher Sr Shadow Ridge 22:36 7:32
119 Viviana Vizcarra Jr Cibola 22:39.3 7:33
120 Gabi Santoro Jr Coronado 22:40.3 7:33
121 Angelica Perez Jr Yuma 22:43.7 7:35
122 Brianna Ruch Jr Coronado 22:45.4 7:35
123 Christina Flores Sr Shadow Ridge 22:47.2 7:36
124 Anesia Rich So Cimarron-Memorial 22:47.8 7:36
125 Rosalyn Delilo Fr Santa Rosa 22:48.6 7:36
126 Alex Arellano So Cimarron-Memorial 22:49.5 7:37
127 Ana Garcia Fr Camarillo 22:49.7 7:37
128 Lauren Mccook Sr Camarillo 22:56.8 7:39
129 Kristy Frehner Jr Silverado 22:57.2 7:39
130 Jennifer Mcmullin Jr Silverado 22:57.4 7:39
131 Christina Gunn Sr Silverado 23:00.2 7:40
132 Alex Redman Jr Redlands East Valley 23:04.6 7:42 7/7 18/42 9/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Johnna Hotchkiss Jr Santiago Corona 23:07.7 7:43
134 Kim Rios Jr Fontana 23:10.1 7:43
135 Maki Nakamura Jr Santa Monica 23:11.8 7:44
136 Sarah Mautner Sr Palm Desert 23:21.2 7:47
137 Catherine Banach Jr Santa Monica 23:42.2 7:54
138 Andrea Thomas Sr Santiago Corona 23:43.1 7:54
139 Arielle Levy Fr El Camino Real 23:43.7 7:55
140 Delaney Hall Jr Palm Desert 23:48.9 7:56
141 Jennifer Agular Sr Santa Monica 23:50.5 7:57
142 Diana Ruiz Sr Santa Rosa 23:54.7 7:58
143 Rebekah Edelman So Cibola 24:02.9 8:01
144 Martha Palos Jr Fontana 24:03.2 8:01
145 Megan Holm Fr Palm Desert 24:09.9 8:03
146 Holly Hudgens So Yuma 24:21.1 8:07
147 Lisset Dawn So Yuma 24:25.5 8:09
148 Maria Loera So Cibola 24:40.7 8:14
149 Yami Rios Jr Fontana 24:44.8 8:15
150 Nikole Robertson Fr Yuma 24:47.8 8:16
151 Mia Winkler Sr Santa Rosa 24:52.5 8:18
152 Illyana Shemanski Sr Santa Ana 25:11.5 8:24
153 Dafne Monroy Jr Fontana 25:14.3 8:25
154 Caitlin Amthor So Palm Desert 25:42.6 8:34
155 Karina Mondragon So Palm Desert 25:44.6 8:35
156 Renee Vincent Sr Palm Desert 25:49.2 8:36
157 Ashley Labar Jr Kofa 25:59.7 8:40
158 Yomaira Federico Jr Cibola 26:10.1 8:43
159 Gabrielle Gordon So El Camino Real 28:10 9:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
92:38
18:32
6:11
35 Elizabeth Coe
Jr
17:27
5:49
1
Laura Wells
Sr
18:34
6:11
5
Nicole Giove
Jr
18:43
6:14
6
Lauren Erickson
So
18:55
6:18
10
Sylvia Do
Sr
19:01
6:20
13








2 Warren
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
96:07
19:13
6:24
93 Dani Moreno
Fr
18:32
6:11
4
Marina Edwards
Jr
19:02
6:21
14
Monique Diaz
Fr
19:07
6:22
16
Miranda Martienez-moad
Jr
19:09
6:23
18
Eugenia Carroll
Fr
20:16
6:45
41








3 University City
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
96:49
19:22
6:27
109 Sarah Vitug
Jr
18:10
6:03
3
Sheree Shea
So
18:55
6:18
11
Romaine Desclos
Jr
19:51
6:37
30
Christina Buckley
Sr
19:53
6:38
32
Rochelle Coulson
Sr
20:01
6:40
33








4 Foothill
10-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:25
99:26
19:53
6:38
157 Melissa Odgen
Sr
19:15
6:25
21
Heather Holmstrom
Sr
19:29
6:30
23
Leah Leedy
So
19:33
6:31
24
Sherese Nielsen
Jr
20:28
6:49
43
Brandy Yamka
Jr
20:41
6:54
46








5 Westlake
11-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:32
100:05
20:01
6:40
176 Victoria Smith
Jr
19:21
6:27
22
Kristen Stankowski
Jr
19:34
6:31
25
Brianna Alban
Sr
20:03
6:41
34
Lucy Darago
Jr
20:15
6:45
40
Jaclyn Borowski
Sr
20:53
6:58
55








6 Cimarron-Memorial
9-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:51
100:00
20:00
6:40
181 Pilar Page
Sr
19:10
6:23
19
Vinci Allen-stweard
Jr
19:10
6:23
20
Tiffany Hutton
Jr
19:51
6:37
31
Julie Holland
Sr
20:48
6:56
51
Rachael Hoffman
So
21:00
7:00
60








7 Arcadia
15-14-12-8-7
Gap: 0:50
102:34
20:31
6:50
228 Giselle Sorial
Jr
20:07
6:42
36
Boulat Johanne
Jr
20:10
6:43
38
Roxanne Pacheco
Sr
20:30
6:50
44
Alexandra Dreves
Fr
20:51
6:57
53
Veronica Yee
Fr
20:57
6:59
57








8 University
2-9-8-10-8
Gap: 3:35
102:40
20:32
6:51
254 Janina Emery
Jr
17:57
5:59
2
Lillian Chiou
So
20:46
6:55
49
Margaret Wang
Fr
21:06
7:02
61
Johanna Martinez
Sr
21:19
7:06
70
Nancy Lin
Jr
21:31
7:10
72








9 San Pedro
6-6-7-9-9
Gap: 2:56
103:22
20:40
6:53
258 Courtney Stephens
Sr
18:51
6:17
8
Maggie Tortoledo
So
20:05
6:42
35
Nora Traughber
Jr
20:59
7:00
59
Akiko Thomas
Jr
21:41
7:14
77
Alex Olivares
Sr
21:47
7:16
79








10 Camarillo
14-11-9-7-10
Gap: 2:23
103:46
20:45
6:55
263 Cassie Brooker
Jr
19:49
6:36
29
Joella Lefkovits
Jr
20:08
6:43
37
Keeley Dorthalina
So
20:44
6:55
48
Laura Lucas
Fr
20:52
6:57
54
Alexandra Luhrsen
So
22:12
7:24
95








11 Santa Rosa
7-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:58
104:40
20:56
6:59
303 Emmy Cozine
So
18:51
6:17
9
Molly Hannis
Fr
20:50
6:57
52
Lauren Elliot
Fr
20:53
6:58
56
Candace Borders
Jr
21:18
7:06
69
Rosalyn Delilo
Fr
22:49
7:36
117








12 Redlands East Valley
5-4-10-12-12
Gap: 3:37
104:45
20:57
6:59
309 Katie Spencer
Sr
18:49
6:16
7
Megan Eck
Jr
19:44
6:35
27
Leah Sylvester
Jr
21:49
7:16
81
Katie Zingler
Sr
21:58
7:19
86
Britney Jewsbury
Jr
22:26
7:29
108








13 Kofa
8-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:25
105:41
21:08
7:03
332 Stephanie Ledgerwood
So
19:00
6:20
12
Andrea Arviso
Fr
20:58
6:59
58
Brittany Trujillo
Sr
21:14
7:05
65
Sarah Mccarrell
Fr
22:06
7:22
90
Katelyn Williams
Jr
22:24
7:28
107








14 Coronado
12-13-15-14-14
Gap: 2:35
106:28
21:18
7:06
346 Michaelanne Laurent
So
19:42
6:34
26
Roxanne Phillips
Sr
20:31
6:50
45
Lauren Lucas
Fr
21:55
7:18
84
Nancy Schneider
Jr
22:03
7:21
89
Alyssa Chapman
So
22:17
7:26
102








15 Palo Verde
16-15-14-15-15
Gap: 2:08
106:37
21:19
7:06
352 Ashley Wimmer
Jr
20:11
6:44
39
Samantha Topham
Sr
20:42
6:54
47
Rachael Schulte
So
21:10
7:03
64
Tori Taylor
Sr
22:16
7:25
99
Chelse Morris
So
22:18
7:26
103








16 Santiago Corona
13-16-17-17-16
Gap: 2:26
107:44
21:33
7:11
379 Hannah Guertin
So
19:47
6:36
28
Brittaney Anderson
Sr
21:47
7:16
80
Amanda Anderson
So
21:51
7:17
83
Breanna Robles
Jr
22:07
7:22
92
Tiffany Franchimone
Sr
22:13
7:24
96








17 El Camino Real
17-17-16-16-17
Gap: 1:53
107:58
21:36
7:12
387 Penelope Gillette
So
20:28
6:49
42
Mikaela Winchester
So
21:17
7:06
68
Sarah Roth
Sr
21:43
7:14
78
Charlene Mills
Jr
22:09
7:23
94
Rori Shah
Fr
22:22
7:27
105








18 Silverado
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:41
110:35
22:07
7:22
466 Laura Lybrook
Sr
21:16
7:05
67
Jenna Deering
Fr
21:51
7:17
82
Brittany Spaulding
So
21:55
7:18
85
Nicole Roach
Sr
22:36
7:32
111
Kristy Frehner
Jr
22:57
7:39
121








19 Santa Monica
22-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:05
111:55
22:23
7:28
508 Sophie Stocking
Sr
22:07
7:22
91
Karissa Gonzalez
Jr
22:07
7:22
93
Helen Yu
Sr
22:13
7:24
97
Rachel Horn
Jr
22:16
7:25
100
Maki Nakamura
Jr
23:12
7:44
127








20 Cibola
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:38
119:05
23:49
7:56
609 Rosa Mora
Sr
21:32
7:11
73
Viviana Vizcarra
Jr
22:39
7:33
112
Rebekah Edelman
So
24:03
8:01
135
Maria Loera
So
24:41
8:14
140
Yomaira Federico
Jr
26:10
8:43
149








21 Palm Desert
19-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:13
118:32
23:42
7:54
613 Brenda Fisher
Fr
21:29
7:10
71
Sarah Mautner
Sr
23:21
7:47
128
Delaney Hall
Jr
23:49
7:56
132
Megan Holm
Fr
24:10
8:03
137
Caitlin Amthor
So
25:43
8:34
145








22 Yuma
23-22-23-22-22
Gap: 2:34
118:32
23:42
7:54
631 Rose Schubach
Jr
22:14
7:25
98
Angelica Perez
Jr
22:44
7:35
114
Holly Hudgens
So
24:21
8:07
138
Lisset Dawn
So
24:26
8:09
139
Nikole Robertson
Fr
24:48
8:16
142








23 Fontana
21-23-22-23-23
Gap: 3:15
119:12
23:50
7:57
634 Neyva Morales
Sr
21:59
7:20
87
Kim Rios
Jr
23:10
7:43
126
Martha Palos
Jr
24:03
8:01
136
Yami Rios
Jr
24:45
8:15
141
Dafne Monroy
Jr
25:14
8:25
144








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charity Chung Jr Fountain Valley 19:33.6 6:31
2 Kim Sherman Jr Fountain Valley 19:42.8 6:34
3 Leah Salerno Jr Fountain Valley 20:38 6:53
4 Jessica Macon So Granada Hills 20:49.3 6:56
5 Paola Gonzalez Jr Warren 20:58 6:59
6 Kristina Lamb Jr Fountain Valley 21:03.2 7:01
7 Jillian Luke Sr Fountain Valley 21:05.6 7:02
8 Ashley Lai Sr Westlake 21:19.2 7:06
9 Kristen Bennett Sr Westlake 21:20.7 7:07
10 Jillia Fongheiser Jr Westlake 21:29 7:10
11 Caitlyn Byrne Jr Westlake 21:35.4 7:12
12 Sarah Primm Jr Westlake 21:38.6 7:13
13 Annie Yang Sr Fountain Valley 21:43 7:14
14 Maeve Wong Sr Granada Hills 21:52.3 7:17
15 Desirae Ayala So Foothill 21:53.9 7:18
16 Erin Rhodes Jr Redlands East Valley 21:58.9 7:20 1/12 12/42 6/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Jessica Godfrey Fr Coronado 22:01.9 7:21
18 Kathrine Linebaugh Jr Westlake 22:02.3 7:21
19 Maggie Mcduffee Jr Fountain Valley 22:02.6 7:21
20 Adriann Maldonado Jr Arcadia 22:21.6 7:27
21 Jennifer Fetterman Sr Liberty 22:22.9 7:28
22 Clare Mjolsness Sr University 22:25.1 7:28
23 Yesenia Martinez So Warren 22:25.9 7:29
24 Wong Jennifer Jr Arcadia 22:26.4 7:29
25 Courtney O Connor Sr Fountain Valley 22:26.8 7:29
26 Reema Patel So Granada Hills 22:27.2 7:29
27 Sarah Myers Sr Camarillo 22:40.7 7:34
28 Amaris Cronin-leavitt Jr Foothill 22:48.6 7:36
29 Danielle Olvera So Durango 22:49.9 7:37
30 Kathlyn Dino Jr Arcadia 22:50.5 7:37
31 Cristina Celedon Jr Warren 22:51.4 7:37
32 Alyssa Belluzi Jr Camarillo 22:57.4 7:39
33 Kayla Tantlinger Sr Cimarron-Memorial 22:59.6 7:40
34 Lany Widyolar Sr University 23:00.7 7:40
35 Andrea Carter Jr Silverado 23:02.2 7:41
36 Jeanaye Mason Sr Redlands East Valley 23:03.8 7:41 2/12 17/42 9/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Christina Irvin Sr University 23:06.5 7:42
38 Laura Rosales Jr San Pedro 23:07.3 7:42
39 Krystina Belcher Sr Redlands East Valley 23:08.1 7:43 3/12 19/42 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Natia Cholgovadze Jr Durango 23:09.6 7:43
41 Martha Arroyo Sr Cimarron-Memorial 23:10 7:43
42 Satoka Oiwa Sr Arcadia 23:12.1 7:44
43 Rachel Plunkett Jr University 23:12.6 7:44
44 Brooke Manley Fr Coronado 23:16.4 7:45
45 Josephine Garcia Jr Warren 23:20 7:47
46 Bonnie Lee Jr Arcadia 23:21.9 7:47
47 Dolores Rodriguez Sr Redlands East Valley 23:23 7:48 4/12 20/42 6/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Faith Warren So Coronado 23:24.8 7:48
49 Sachi Kagaya Sr Santa Monica 23:29.3 7:50
50 Brianna Hudson Sr Camarillo 23:30.8 7:50
51 Teresa Newmiller Sr Durango 23:34.5 7:52
52 Ivy Ku Sr Arcadia 23:35.1 7:52
53 Sara Schoemer Sr Shadow Ridge 23:35.7 7:52
54 Leticia Hernandez Jr Warren 23:36.9 7:52
55 Elaine Bravo Jr San Pedro 23:38.3 7:53
56 Elizabeth Martinez Jr Santiago Corona 23:39.6 7:53
57 Kimberly Escobar Fr Fountain Valley 23:43.4 7:54
58 Allie Moriarty Sr Coronado 23:56.7 7:59
59 Katelyn Tuthill Fr Coronado 24:07.3 8:02
60 Courtney Mccann So Durango 24:20.3 8:07
61 Brianne Schaer So Warren 24:21.7 8:07
62 Alyssa Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 24:25.4 8:08 5/12 23/42 6/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Sulema Sanchez Fr Santa Ana Valley 24:28.7 8:10
64 Jeramy Debry So Coronado 24:31.1 8:10
65 Tina Cheng Sr University 24:36.1 8:12
66 Rachel Lipman Sr Coronado 24:37.1 8:12
67 Mia Adorante Jr University 24:40.1 8:13
68 Lillian Bognaova Jr Durango 24:41.4 8:14
69 Amy Stafford Fr Coronado 24:42.7 8:14
70 Tara Johnson Jr Redlands East Valley 24:44.9 8:15 6/12 24/42 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Tiffany Cundiff So Camarillo 24:46.9 8:16
72 Makayla Debry Fr Coronado 24:48.2 8:16
73 Marian Bagamaspad Fr Camarillo 24:49.3 8:16
74 Emily Blum Jr Santa Monica 24:49.5 8:17
75 Tess Zhu Jr Arcadia 24:51.1 8:17
76 Kimmy Trickey Fr Camarillo 24:53.3 8:18
77 Rebecca Frauzem Jr University 24:55.4 8:18
78 Sallie Jian Sr University 24:55.7 8:19
79 Sunny Paradyse Jr Camarillo 24:58.5 8:20
80 Lillie Avalos Jr Redlands East Valley 24:58.7 8:20 7/12 26/42 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Ashley Nappi Jr Coronado 25:00.4 8:20
82 Krystal Dickman So Kofa 25:01.7 8:21
83 Lindsay Stegemann Sr Redlands East Valley 25:03.9 8:21 8/12 28/42 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Stacy Boyle Fr Camarillo 25:08.4 8:23
85 Adela Hernandez Jr Santa Monica 25:11 8:24
86 Ayumi Marnati Jr Kofa 25:20.7 8:27
87 Andrea Braham Jr Redlands East Valley 25:23.3 8:28 9/12 30/42 3/5
88 Lindsay Johnson Jr Cimarron-Memorial 25:25.1 8:28
89 Jilian Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 25:27.1 8:29 10/12 31/42 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Brittney Stipanov Sr Coronado 25:28 8:29
91 Felicia Lim Fr Camarillo 25:29 8:30
92 Amanda Cuenca Jr Liberty 25:29.3 8:30
93 Kristin Matulich Jr San Pedro 25:30.7 8:30
94 Hope Wemyss Sr Camarillo 25:31.3 8:30
95 Amanda Nixon Jr El Camino Real 25:36.3 8:32
96 Talor Tulchin Sr Santa Monica 25:39.6 8:33
97 Nicole Benadom Sr Crescenta Valley 25:45.2 8:35
98 Rocio Cuenca So Liberty 25:49.9 8:37
99 Sydney Lane So Camarillo 25:52.5 8:38
100 Elizabeth Low Jr University 25:53.9 8:38
101 Jocelyn Lopez Jr Cibola 25:54.1 8:38
102 Rose Pender Jr University 25:57.3 8:39
103 Rosie Gutierrez Jr Santiago Corona 26:01.1 8:40
104 Simone Shuman Sr El Camino Real 26:03.8 8:41
105 Chelsea Arce Fr Coronado 26:05.3 8:42
106 Nighte Garcia Jr Coronado 26:06.5 8:42
107 Nina Eganova Jr Granada Hills 26:19.4 8:46
108 Patricia Gomez Jr Liberty 26:22.2 8:47
109 Kaley Mcdougall So Camarillo 26:22.6 8:48
110 Jaclyn Mccook So Camarillo 26:27.3 8:49
111 Brielle Acevedo Jr Crescenta Valley 26:30.2 8:50
112 Sarena Blanco Fr Santiago Corona 26:40 8:53
113 Yasmin Anoushiravani Sr University 26:41.3 8:54
114 Alejandra Sanchez Jr Fontana 26:43.9 8:55
115 Lilian Avila Sr Santa Ana Valley 26:44.1 8:55
116 Marci Davis Jr Fontana 26:44.5 8:55
117 Vanessa Beltran So Warren 26:48.6 8:56
118 Amanda Gardea Jr Durango 26:51.2 8:57
119 Helena Jimenez Jr Fontana 26:52.6 8:58
120 Sonja Jackson So Camarillo 26:54.6 8:58
121 Gabriela Villagomez Jr Westlake 26:58.3 8:59
122 Lisandra Castelan Sr Santa Ana Valley 27:06 9:02
123 Wallis Locke Sr Crescenta Valley 27:11.3 9:04
124 Kara Mumma So Camarillo 27:16.9 9:06
125 Karen Correa Sr Santa Ana Valley 27:18.2 9:06
126 Nikole Koach Jr Crescenta Valley 27:18.4 9:06
127 Adilene Esquivel Jr Cibola 27:21.7 9:07
128 Rosa Garibay So Cibola 27:22.3 9:07
129 Michelle Matsunaga Sr Santa Monica 27:22.5 9:08
130 Rebecca Widney Sr Fontana 27:44.5 9:15
131 Caitrin Doles Fr Camarillo 28:00.8 9:20
132 Rebecca Call So Coronado 28:01.6 9:21
133 Meghan Hutton Fr Coronado 28:08.5 9:23
134 Tiffany Shahrooz Jr Santa Monica 28:16 9:25
135 Karolin Etzel Jr Durango 28:23.3 9:28
136 Monica Bonilla Sr Shadow Ridge 28:34.9 9:32
137 Sasha Horn Jr Redlands East Valley 28:41.9 9:34 11/12 40/42 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
138 Mayra Gonzalez So Camarillo 28:45.6 9:35
139 Sam Davari Sr Santa Monica 29:06.8 9:42
140 Diana Rosas Sr Santa Monica 29:14.7 9:45
141 Alice Kim So Camarillo 29:22.7 9:48
142 Kelly Nishikawa Jr Crescenta Valley 29:24.1 9:48
143 Julie Ibarra So Camarillo 30:03 10:01
144 Kaylee Schene Jr Redlands East Valley 32:17.7 10:46 12/12 42/42 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Kristin Abramo So Durango 32:25 10:48
146 Natalia Lancellotti Sr Cimarron-Memorial 32:35 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
102:03
20:25
6:48
17 Charity Chung
Jr
19:34
6:31
1
Kim Sherman
Jr
19:43
6:34
2
Leah Salerno
Jr
20:38
6:53
3
Kristina Lamb
Jr
21:03
7:01
5
Jillian Luke
Sr
21:06
7:02
6








2 Westlake
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
107:23
21:29
7:10
45 Ashley Lai
Sr
21:19
7:06
7
Kristen Bennett
Sr
21:21
7:07
8
Jillia Fongheiser
Jr
21:29
7:10
9
Caitlyn Byrne
Jr
21:35
7:12
10
Sarah Primm
Jr
21:39
7:13
11








3 Warren
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
113:12
22:38
7:33
123 Paola Gonzalez
Jr
20:58
6:59
4
Yesenia Martinez
So
22:26
7:29
19
Cristina Celedon
Jr
22:51
7:37
24
Josephine Garcia
Jr
23:20
7:47
34
Leticia Hernandez
Jr
23:37
7:52
42








4 Arcadia
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
114:13
22:51
7:37
126 Adriann Maldonado
Jr
22:22
7:27
17
Wong Jennifer
Jr
22:26
7:29
20
Kathlyn Dino
Jr
22:51
7:37
23
Satoka Oiwa
Sr
23:12
7:44
31
Bonnie Lee
Jr
23:22
7:47
35








5 Redlands East Valley
4-5-5-6-5
Gap: 2:27
115:59
23:12
7:44
152 Erin Rhodes
Jr
21:59
7:20
13
Jeanaye Mason
Sr
23:04
7:41
27
Krystina Belcher
Sr
23:08
7:43
29
Dolores Rodriguez
Sr
23:23
7:48
36
Alyssa Allen
Jr
24:25
8:08
47








6 University
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:11
116:21
23:16
7:45
153 Clare Mjolsness
Sr
22:25
7:28
18
Lany Widyolar
Sr
23:01
7:40
26
Christina Irvin
Sr
23:07
7:42
28
Rachel Plunkett
Jr
23:13
7:44
32
Tina Cheng
Sr
24:36
8:12
49








7 Coronado
5-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
116:47
23:21
7:47
171 Jessica Godfrey
Fr
22:02
7:21
14
Brooke Manley
Fr
23:16
7:45
33
Faith Warren
So
23:25
7:48
37
Allie Moriarty
Sr
23:57
7:59
43
Katelyn Tuthill
Fr
24:07
8:02
44








8 Durango
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:52
118:36
23:43
7:54
189 Danielle Olvera
So
22:50
7:37
22
Natia Cholgovadze
Jr
23:10
7:43
30
Teresa Newmiller
Sr
23:35
7:52
40
Courtney Mccann
So
24:20
8:07
45
Lillian Bognaova
Jr
24:41
8:14
52








9 Camarillo
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 2:09
118:45
23:45
7:55
194 Sarah Myers
Sr
22:41
7:34
21
Alyssa Belluzi
Jr
22:57
7:39
25
Brianna Hudson
Sr
23:31
7:50
39
Tiffany Cundiff
So
24:47
8:16
54
Marian Bagamaspad
Fr
24:49
8:16
55








10 Santa Monica
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:53
126:32
25:18
8:26
290 Sachi Kagaya
Sr
23:29
7:50
38
Emily Blum
Jr
24:50
8:17
56
Adela Hernandez
Jr
25:11
8:24
62
Talor Tulchin
Sr
25:40
8:33
63
Michelle Matsunaga
Sr
27:23
9:08
71








11 Crescenta Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:39
136:09
27:14
9:05
343 Nicole Benadom
Sr
25:45
8:35
64
Brielle Acevedo
Jr
26:30
8:50
65
Wallis Locke
Sr
27:11
9:04
69
Nikole Koach
Jr
27:18
9:06
70
Kelly Nishikawa
Jr
29:24
9:48
75








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Coronado
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
123:40
24:44
8:15
25 Jeramy Debry
So
24:31
8:10
1
Rachel Lipman
Sr
24:37
8:12
2
Amy Stafford
Fr
24:43
8:14
4
Makayla Debry
Fr
24:48
8:16
6
Ashley Nappi
Jr
25:00
8:20
12








2 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
125:38
25:08
8:23
60 Tara Johnson
Jr
24:45
8:15
5
Lillie Avalos
Jr
24:59
8:20
11
Lindsay Stegemann
Sr
25:04
8:21
13
Andrea Braham
Jr
25:23
8:28
15
Jilian Smith
Jr
25:27
8:29
16








3 University
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:17
126:22
25:16
8:25
63 Mia Adorante
Jr
24:40
8:13
3
Rebecca Frauzem
Jr
24:55
8:18
8
Sallie Jian
Sr
24:56
8:19
9
Elizabeth Low
Jr
25:54
8:38
21
Rose Pender
Jr
25:57
8:39
22








4 Camarillo
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
126:01
25:12
8:24
68 Kimmy Trickey
Fr
24:53
8:18
7
Sunny Paradyse
Jr
24:59
8:20
10
Stacy Boyle
Fr
25:08
8:23
14
Felicia Lim
Fr
25:29
8:30
18
Hope Wemyss
Sr
25:31
8:30
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristy Morris Fr Redlands East Valley 19:48 6:36 1/23 3/42 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Lianne Wheelock So Fountain Valley 20:04.3 6:41
3 Madison Smith So Redlands East Valley 20:14.5 6:45 2/23 4/42 1/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Robin Mora So Fountain Valley 20:18.3 6:46
5 Victoria Reid So Fountain Valley 20:25.1 6:48
6 Sierra Morris So Redlands East Valley 20:30.7 6:50 3/23 5/42 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Kari Sandor So Westlake 20:34.6 6:52
8 Briana Beck Fr Redlands East Valley 20:35.4 6:52 4/23 6/42 1/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Nicole Gelhback Fr Santiago Corona 20:42.1 6:54
10 Eunice Kim Fr Fountain Valley 20:43.2 6:54
11 Erika Recupero Fr Fountain Valley 20:44.9 6:55
12 Arlene Kenney So Fountain Valley 20:49.6 6:57
13 Nicole Crain Fr Fountain Valley 20:50.9 6:57
14 Irene Joo Fr University 21:05.3 7:02
15 Megan Mukai So Camarillo 21:09.2 7:03
16 Lauren Swan So Redlands East Valley 21:15 7:05 5/23 7/42 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Monica Gonzalez So Warren 21:17.6 7:06
18 Gabi Cruz So Santa Monica 21:17.8 7:06
19 Courtney Koeritz Fr Westlake 21:20.1 7:07
20 Alyssa Collins So Westlake 21:22 7:07
21 Molly Norling-christense Fr Westlake 21:22.6 7:08
22 Caitlin Kelly So Arcadia 21:24.7 7:08
23 Stephanie Orozco So Warren 21:31.3 7:10
24 Kylie Blaber So Westlake 21:33.8 7:11
25 Lorraine Montoya So Warren 21:34.7 7:12
26 Tania Merida So Santa Ana 21:36.9 7:12
27 Jessica Pokorski Fr Fountain Valley 21:38.4 7:13
28 Beth Morrison So Santa Monica 21:39.1 7:13
29 Amy Lyman Fr Santa Monica 21:41 7:14
30 Jenny Mcconnell Fr University City 21:42.2 7:14
31 Victoria Morris Fr Redlands East Valley 21:43 7:14 6/23 8/42 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Mckenna Wilde Fr Cimarron-Memorial 21:44.4 7:15
33 Tiffany Lin So Arcadia 21:46.7 7:16
34 Sayla Hicks Fr Redlands East Valley 21:50.8 7:17 7/23 10/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Kurth Taylor So Shadow Ridge 21:51.2 7:17
36 Rayna Davis Fr Camarillo 22:03.9 7:21
37 Becky Yamane Fr Arcadia 22:04.6 7:22
38 Nyx Robey So San Pedro 22:05.1 7:22
39 Genesis Gallardo So San Pedro 22:05.8 7:22
40 Rachel Meads So Fountain Valley 22:06.5 7:22
41 Sonya Ercourt So University 22:11.9 7:24
42 Stephanie Dagnino Fr Warren 22:13 7:24
43 Carol Yu So Westlake 22:16.2 7:25
44 Veronica Alcazar So Santa Ana 22:19.1 7:26
45 Charlotte Manton So University 22:19.2 7:26
46 Nicole Fay So Westlake 22:22.1 7:27
47 Stephanie Damitz So Fountain Valley 22:23 7:28
48 Johnna Randazzo Fr Redlands East Valley 22:24.2 7:28 8/23 13/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Carolyn Wu Fr University 22:26.7 7:29
50 Gianna Johnson Fr Cimarron-Memorial 22:27 7:29
51 Brooke Mitchell Fr Palo Verde 22:34 7:31
52 Joy Bonthius So Fountain Valley 22:35.1 7:32
53 Danielle Haney Fr Redlands East Valley 22:37.1 7:32 9/23 16/42 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Alexa Booth Fr Palo Verde 22:39 7:33
55 Mackenzy Keller Fr Palo Verde 22:40.6 7:34
56 Victoria Chau So Fountain Valley 22:41.6 7:34
57 Sasha Richman Fr Westlake 22:46.6 7:36
58 Arahi De La Toba So San Pedro 22:50.1 7:37
59 Katelynn Little Fr Palo Verde 22:51.5 7:37
60 Breeanna Baker Fr Shadow Ridge 22:52.1 7:37
61 Christina Schaerer Fr Palo Verde 22:52.3 7:37
62 Kayla Kramer So Fountain Valley 22:56.6 7:39
63 Danica Fascella Fr Fountain Valley 22:57 7:39
64 Taylor Brink Fr Palo Verde 22:57.7 7:39
65 Leslie Urias Fr Warren 23:00.7 7:40
66 Zyali Mojica Fr Warren 23:01.4 7:40
67 Helen Lee Fr University 23:09.2 7:43
68 Nicole Lockwood Fr Palo Verde 23:12.7 7:44
69 Marissa Tessman So Crescenta Valley 23:13.2 7:44
70 Christine Jung Fr Crescenta Valley 23:17.2 7:46
71 Melanie Ortiz So Warren 23:17.6 7:46
72 Kaylee Yang Fr Arcadia 23:20.1 7:47
73 Kareena Griffiths So Crescenta Valley 23:20.5 7:47
74 Ashley Huynh Fr University 23:22.7 7:48
75 Caroline Bakhit So Fountain Valley 23:23 7:48
76 Denise Maciel So Warren 23:23.4 7:48
77 Valerie Olivares So San Pedro 23:25.7 7:49
78 Allie Utchel Fr Palo Verde 23:29.4 7:50
79 Aeleen Saavedra Fr Warren 23:32.3 7:51
80 Francis Ahn So Santa Monica 23:33 7:51
81 Kaitlin Kimbrough Fr Cimarron-Memorial 23:34.3 7:51
82 Veronika Nikolov Fr Palo Verde 23:34.7 7:52
83 Rosie Narasaki So Santa Monica 23:35 7:52
84 Angela Chen So University 23:35.7 7:52
85 Alyssa Davis Fr Camarillo 23:36.1 7:52
86 Shawn Mcleod Fr Westlake 23:38.5 7:53
87 Krista Vargas Fr Fontana 23:39.5 7:53
88 Sharai Rodriguez So San Pedro 23:44.7 7:55
89 Elizabeth Fictum Fr Westlake 23:45.4 7:55
90 Cora Ormseth Fr Arcadia 23:46 7:55
91 Tawny Sewell Fr Palm Desert 23:47.1 7:56
92 Elaine Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 23:47.7 7:56
93 Lauren Parker So Camarillo 23:48.1 7:56
94 Ashley Smith So Shadow Ridge 23:48.7 7:56
95 Rachel Sunico Fr Fountain Valley 23:49.3 7:56
96 Monique Spata Fr Arcadia 23:50.2 7:57
97 Kate Sergyeyeva Fr Palo Verde 23:52.5 7:58
98 Janice Chuang So Arcadia 23:57 7:59
99 Rachel Beeman So Camarillo 23:58.3 7:59
100 Katie Wagner Fr Redlands East Valley 23:58.7 8:00 10/23 21/42 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
101 Ashley Becker So Santiago Corona 23:59 8:00
102 Amanda Jolly Fr Santiago Corona 24:00.8 8:00
103 Gina Bagdonas Fr University 24:06.2 8:02
104 Victoria Olaiz Fr Camarillo 24:06.4 8:02
105 Alexis Munk Fr Camarillo 24:07.8 8:03
106 Mimi Wen Fr University 24:08.1 8:03
107 Dominique Cardwell So Camarillo 24:08.3 8:03
108 Emily Turner So Fountain Valley 24:09.2 8:03
109 Danielle Ehsanipour So Santa Monica 24:10.4 8:03
110 Kayla Ranjbaran Fr Westlake 24:10.8 8:04
111 Annie Gerlach Fr Westlake 24:11.2 8:04
112 Aleene Webber So San Pedro 24:11.5 8:04
113 Alex Araujo So Warren 24:14.3 8:05
114 Elsa Narfgren Fr Santa Monica 24:20.9 8:07
115 Gabriella Serrano So Redlands East Valley 24:23.7 8:08 11/23 22/42 3/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
116 Kelsey Alban Fr Westlake 24:25.1 8:08
117 Michelle Demian Fr Fountain Valley 24:26.5 8:09
118 Christy Frey So Fontana 24:26.7 8:09
119 Eliza Collison Fr Crescenta Valley 24:27.4 8:09
120 Michelle Beltran So Camarillo 24:27.7 8:09
121 Erika Atwood So Cimarron-Memorial 24:29.6 8:10
122 Rachel Hartshorn So Arcadia 24:30.5 8:10
123 Vanessa Campos So Fontana 24:31 8:10
124 Jacy Graves So Santiago Corona 24:32.9 8:11
125 Maggie Burton So Santa Monica 24:37.3 8:12
126 Montana Beaudoux Fr Fountain Valley 24:40.1 8:13
127 Amanda Berger So Santa Monica 24:42.2 8:14
128 Ana Martinez So Santa Ana 24:45.7 8:15
129 Bridgette Heraldez So Warren 24:46.3 8:15
130 Carley Wade Fr Crescenta Valley 24:46.5 8:16
131 Heidi Bretado Fr Warren 24:49.7 8:17
132 Naomi Gonzales So Redlands East Valley 24:52.9 8:18 12/23 25/42 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Stacy Carlos Fr Crescenta Valley 24:53.9 8:18
134 Algi Tamyalew Fr Palo Verde 24:55.9 8:19
135 Molly Widmer Fr Palo Verde 24:56.4 8:19
136 Nathalie Guttierez So Warren 24:57.1 8:19
137 Heidi Wood So Santiago Corona 24:57.3 8:19
138 Caitlin Hedigan Fr University 24:58 8:19
139 Stephanie Eatinger Fr Redlands East Valley 25:00.2 8:20 13/23 27/42 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Dani Moscovitch So Santa Monica 25:03.3 8:21
141 Ashley Tolentino So Warren 25:06.3 8:22
142 Missy Schvaneveldt Fr Palo Verde 25:08 8:23
143 Allison Landau So Fountain Valley 25:13 8:24
144 Molly Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 25:13.4 8:24 14/23 29/42 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Elizabeth Keleshian So Fountain Valley 25:13.9 8:25
146 Karla Ramos So Fontana 25:17.3 8:26
147 Zarahy Haney Fr Yuma 25:18 8:26
148 Laurel Clare Fr University 25:18.3 8:26
149 Kallie Murphy Fr Palm Desert 25:18.5 8:26
150 Angelica Gonzalez Fr Camarillo 25:23.1 8:28
151 Roslyn Woods Fr Crescenta Valley 25:24.3 8:28
152 My-tu Nguyen So Fountain Valley 25:25.2 8:28
153 Mariah Salazar Fr Santiago Corona 25:25.7 8:29
154 Raquel Shannon Fr Durango 25:26.9 8:29
155 Jonae Wilson So Redlands East Valley 25:27.7 8:29 15/23 32/42 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
156 Rosie Said Fr Fountain Valley 25:28.1 8:29
157 Becka Mullenix Fr Kofa 25:29.4 8:30
158 Viviana De La Torre Fr Warren 25:30.3 8:30
159 Brianna Brannen So Santa Monica 25:31 8:30
160 Brie Stegemann So Redlands East Valley 25:33.1 8:31 16/23 33/42 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
161 Rose Kleiman-weiner Fr Santa Monica 25:34.4 8:31
162 Holly Wilson So Crescenta Valley 25:37.4 8:32
163 Lawson Isuri Fr El Camino Real 25:38.6 8:33
164 Lauren Mohamed Fr Yuma 25:41.2 8:34
165 Karin Vosgueritchian So Crescenta Valley 25:41.6 8:34
166 Jordan Howe So University 25:45.4 8:35
167 Olivia Frauzem Fr University 25:45.6 8:35
168 Victoria Anderson Fr Kofa 25:47.4 8:36
169 Sharon Yik Fr Arcadia 25:47.8 8:36
170 Christina Galvan Fr Crescenta Valley 25:48.9 8:36
171 Sarah Jimenez Fr Palo Verde 25:49.3 8:36
172 Chihiro Ito So Arcadia 25:53.2 8:38
173 Burk Jenna Fr Arcadia 25:55.1 8:38
174 Megan Lamoreaux So Crescenta Valley 25:59.2 8:40
175 Monica Cornejo So Santa Ana 26:00.6 8:40
176 Hannah Levy So Santa Monica 26:02.3 8:41
177 Joanna Chuang Fr Arcadia 26:03.3 8:41
178 Daisy Valiente So Warren 26:07.4 8:42
179 Emily Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 26:09.4 8:43 17/23 34/42 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
180 Lauren Burns So Santiago Corona 26:10 8:43
181 Jacqueline Tieu Fr Fountain Valley 26:11.3 8:44
182 Liliana Quintero Fr Yuma 26:11.6 8:44
183 Courtney Gonzales Fr Arcadia 26:11.9 8:44
184 Samantha Hauser Fr Palo Verde 26:14.1 8:45
185 Jenny Olfert Fr Redlands East Valley 26:14.6 8:45 18/23 35/42 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
186 Alyssa Gogesch So Westlake 26:15.5 8:45
187 Elizabeth Nauman Fr Camarillo 26:16.3 8:45
188 Isabelle Kamuran Fr Fountain Valley 26:18.5 8:46
189 Karen Huang So Arcadia 26:21.4 8:47
190 Caroline Knab So Santa Monica 26:29.8 8:50
191 Hillary Coven Fr University 26:30.3 8:50
192 Sarah Sotelo So Santa Monica 26:30.6 8:50
193 Sarah Plunkett Fr University 26:36.2 8:52
194 Shaida Primm Fr Westlake 26:40.7 8:54
195 Eunnie Choe So Warren 26:42.4 8:54
196 Kayla Turchetto Fr Durango 26:43.2 8:54
197 Claire Stringer So Santa Monica 26:43.5 8:55
198 Kaitlin Neely Fr Palo Verde 26:44.8 8:55
199 Chloe Sweet Fr Fountain Valley 26:45.1 8:55
200 Kasey Mccarty Fr Fontana 26:45.5 8:55
201 Heather Bacon So Crescenta Valley 26:45.8 8:55
202 Natalie Seely Fr Fountain Valley 26:46 8:55
203 Stormie Maleport Fr Durango 26:47.1 8:56
204 Kelly Walsh Fr Crescenta Valley 26:47.7 8:56
205 Jocelyn Huey Fr Arcadia 26:57.5 8:59
206 Thalin Arredondo Fr Fountain Valley 26:58.8 9:00
207 Claire Perelman Fr Santa Monica 27:02.1 9:01
208 Leslie Fan So University 27:05.1 9:02
209 Sarah Davis Fr Crescenta Valley 27:12.7 9:04
210 Julia Veeh Fr Crescenta Valley 27:13.7 9:05
211 Janell Nehrenberg Fr Crescenta Valley 27:19.1 9:06
212 Mayra Moreno Fr Redlands East Valley 27:20.6 9:07 19/23 36/42 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
213 Evelina Weary So Santa Monica 27:25.7 9:09
214 Heather Robinson So Fountain Valley 27:27.3 9:09
215 Claire Hamblin So Redlands East Valley 27:54.6 9:18 20/23 37/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
216 Christina Penticuff Fr University 27:54.9 9:18
217 Jenny Stephey Fr Redlands East Valley 28:09.5 9:23 21/23 38/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
218 Una Lee Fr Fountain Valley 28:10.2 9:23
219 Bree Quintana Fr Fountain Valley 28:13.5 9:25
220 Kirsten Wise So Santiago Corona 28:29.1 9:30
221 Crystal Gutierrez Fr Santiago Corona 28:29.5 9:30
222 Ashleigh Mellard So Redlands East Valley 28:34 9:31 22/23 39/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
223 Eleana Chiang Fr Arcadia 28:35.4 9:32
224 Alex Ocasio So Redlands East Valley 29:26.4 9:49 23/23 41/42 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
225 Analicia Rogel Fr El Camino Real 29:30.4 9:50
226 Catherine Gorton Fr Crescenta Valley 29:32.9 9:51
227 Stephanie Quintero Jr Yuma 29:36.3 9:52
228 Quinn O Dowd So Palm Desert 29:43.1 9:54
229 Mckenna Colvard Fr Fountain Valley 30:01.3 10:00
230 Darcy Rabago Fr Fountain Valley 30:04.5 10:02
231 Laken Bell Fr Palm Desert 30:21.5 10:07
232 Elizabeth Chan So Westlake 30:23.9 10:08
233 Rachel Coutin So Crescenta Valley 31:04.4 10:21
234 Krystal Tyus So Yuma 31:32.6 10:31
235 Alison Wolf Fr Santa Monica 32:26.6 10:49
236 Riley Huddleston Fr Durango 33:41.3 11:14
237 Estrella Piedra So Palm Desert 36:20.1 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
102:16
20:27
6:49
32 Lianne Wheelock
So
20:04
6:41
2
Robin Mora
So
20:18
6:46
4
Victoria Reid
So
20:25
6:48
5
Eunice Kim
Fr
20:43
6:54
10
Erika Recupero
Fr
20:45
6:55
11








2 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:27
102:24
20:29
6:50
34 Kristy Morris
Fr
19:48
6:36
1
Madison Smith
So
20:15
6:45
3
Sierra Morris
So
20:31
6:50
6
Briana Beck
Fr
20:35
6:52
8
Lauren Swan
So
21:15
7:05
16








3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:59
106:13
21:15
7:05
91 Kari Sandor
So
20:35
6:52
7
Courtney Koeritz
Fr
21:20
7:07
19
Alyssa Collins
So
21:22
7:07
20
Molly Norling-christense
Fr
21:23
7:08
21
Kylie Blaber
So
21:34
7:11
24








4 Warren
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:43
109:37
21:55
7:18
149 Monica Gonzalez
So
21:18
7:06
17
Stephanie Orozco
So
21:31
7:10
23
Lorraine Montoya
So
21:35
7:12
25
Stephanie Dagnino
Fr
22:13
7:24
36
Leslie Urias
Fr
23:01
7:40
48








5 University
5-7-7-5-5
Gap: 2:04
111:12
22:14
7:25
177 Irene Joo
Fr
21:05
7:02
14
Sonya Ercourt
So
22:12
7:24
35
Charlotte Manton
So
22:19
7:26
38
Carolyn Wu
Fr
22:27
7:29
40
Helen Lee
Fr
23:09
7:43
50








6 Santa Monica
8-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:17
111:46
22:21
7:27
190 Gabi Cruz
So
21:18
7:06
18
Beth Morrison
So
21:39
7:13
26
Amy Lyman
Fr
21:41
7:14
27
Francis Ahn
So
23:33
7:51
59
Rosie Narasaki
So
23:35
7:52
60








7 Arcadia
9-8-6-7-7
Gap: 2:21
112:22
22:28
7:29
203 Caitlin Kelly
So
21:25
7:08
22
Tiffany Lin
So
21:47
7:16
29
Becky Yamane
Fr
22:05
7:22
32
Kaylee Yang
Fr
23:20
7:47
55
Cora Ormseth
Fr
23:46
7:55
65








8 Palo Verde
11-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:18
113:37
22:43
7:34
217 Brooke Mitchell
Fr
22:34
7:31
41
Alexa Booth
Fr
22:39
7:33
42
Mackenzy Keller
Fr
22:41
7:34
43
Katelynn Little
Fr
22:52
7:37
45
Christina Schaerer
Fr
22:52
7:37
46








9 San Pedro
10-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:40
114:11
22:50
7:37
233 Nyx Robey
So
22:05
7:22
33
Genesis Gallardo
So
22:06
7:22
34
Arahi De La Toba
So
22:50
7:37
44
Valerie Olivares
So
23:26
7:49
58
Sharai Rodriguez
So
23:45
7:55
64








10 Camarillo
6-6-8-10-10
Gap: 2:49
114:36
22:55
7:38
245 Megan Mukai
So
21:09
7:03
15
Rayna Davis
Fr
22:04
7:21
31
Alyssa Davis
Fr
23:36
7:52
62
Lauren Parker
So
23:48
7:56
67
Rachel Beeman
So
23:58
7:59
70








11 Santiago Corona
4-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:15
118:12
23:38
7:53
317 Nicole Gelhback
Fr
20:42
6:54
9
Ashley Becker
So
23:59
8:00
71
Amanda Jolly
Fr
24:01
8:00
72
Jacy Graves
So
24:33
8:11
81
Heidi Wood
So
24:57
8:19
84








12 Crescenta Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:33
119:05
23:49
7:56
322 Marissa Tessman
So
23:13
7:44
52
Christine Jung
Fr
23:17
7:46
53
Kareena Griffiths
So
23:21
7:47
56
Eliza Collison
Fr
24:27
8:09
79
Carley Wade
Fr
24:47
8:16
82








13 Fontana
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:06
124:40
24:56
8:19
399 Krista Vargas
Fr
23:40
7:53
63
Christy Frey
So
24:27
8:09
78
Vanessa Campos
So
24:31
8:10
80
Karla Ramos
So
25:17
8:26
85
Kasey Mccarty
Fr
26:46
8:55
93








14 Palm Desert
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 12:33
145:30
29:06
9:42
442 Tawny Sewell
Fr
23:47
7:56
66
Kallie Murphy
Fr
25:19
8:26
87
Quinn O Dowd
So
29:43
9:54
95
Laken Bell
Fr
30:22
10:07
96
Estrella Piedra
So
36:20
12:07
98








15 Yuma
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:15
138:20
27:40
9:13
459 Zarahy Haney
Fr
25:18
8:26
86
Lauren Mohamed
Fr
25:41
8:34
90
Liliana Quintero
Fr
26:12
8:44
92
Stephanie Quintero
Jr
29:36
9:52
94
Krystal Tyus
So
31:33
10:31
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
107:48
21:34
7:11
21 Arlene Kenney
So
20:50
6:57
1
Nicole Crain
Fr
20:51
6:57
2
Jessica Pokorski
Fr
21:38
7:13
3
Rachel Meads
So
22:07
7:22
6
Stephanie Damitz
So
22:23
7:28
9








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:16
112:34
22:31
7:30
61 Victoria Morris
Fr
21:43
7:14
4
Sayla Hicks
Fr
21:51
7:17
5
Johnna Randazzo
Fr
22:24
7:28
10
Danielle Haney
Fr
22:37
7:32
12
Katie Wagner
Fr
23:59
8:00
30








3 Westlake
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:29
114:49
22:58
7:39
80 Carol Yu
So
22:16
7:25
7
Nicole Fay
So
22:22
7:27
8
Sasha Richman
Fr
22:47
7:36
14
Shawn Mcleod
Fr
23:39
7:53
25
Elizabeth Fictum
Fr
23:45
7:55
26








4 Palo Verde
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
117:07
23:25
7:48
104 Taylor Brink
Fr
22:58
7:39
15
Nicole Lockwood
Fr
23:13
7:44
17
Allie Utchel
Fr
23:29
7:50
21
Veronika Nikolov
Fr
23:35
7:52
23
Kate Sergyeyeva
Fr
23:53
7:58
28








5 Warren
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:13
117:29
23:30
7:50
115 Zyali Mojica
Fr
23:01
7:40
16
Melanie Ortiz
So
23:18
7:46
18
Denise Maciel
So
23:23
7:48
20
Aeleen Saavedra
Fr
23:32
7:51
22
Alex Araujo
So
24:14
8:05
39








6 University
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:35
120:11
24:02
8:01
160 Ashley Huynh
Fr
23:23
7:48
19
Angela Chen
So
23:36
7:52
24
Gina Bagdonas
Fr
24:06
8:02
31
Mimi Wen
Fr
24:08
8:03
34
Caitlin Hedigan
Fr
24:58
8:19
52








7 Camarillo
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:17
122:13
24:27
8:09
197 Victoria Olaiz
Fr
24:06
8:02
32
Alexis Munk
Fr
24:08
8:03
33
Dominique Cardwell
So
24:08
8:03
35
Michelle Beltran
So
24:28
8:09
42
Angelica Gonzalez
Fr
25:23
8:28
55








8 Santa Monica
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:53
122:54
24:35
8:12
218 Danielle Ehsanipour
So
24:10
8:03
36
Elsa Narfgren
Fr
24:21
8:07
40
Maggie Burton
So
24:37
8:12
44
Amanda Berger
So
24:42
8:14
45
Dani Moscovitch
So
25:03
8:21
53








9 Arcadia
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 2:03
123:59
24:48
8:16
225 Monique Spata
Fr
23:50
7:57
27
Janice Chuang
So
23:57
7:59
29
Rachel Hartshorn
So
24:31
8:10
43
Sharon Yik
Fr
25:48
8:36
62
Chihiro Ito
So
25:53
8:38
64








10 Crescenta Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:55
127:26
25:29
8:30
287 Stacy Carlos
Fr
24:54
8:18
49
Roslyn Woods
Fr
25:24
8:28
56
Holly Wilson
So
25:37
8:32
59
Karin Vosgueritchian
So
25:42
8:34
60
Christina Galvan
Fr
25:49
8:36
63








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
114:33
22:55
7:38
15 Joy Bonthius
So
22:35
7:32
1
Victoria Chau
So
22:42
7:34
2
Kayla Kramer
So
22:57
7:39
3
Danica Fascella
Fr
22:57
7:39
4
Caroline Bakhit
So
23:23
7:48
5








2 Warren
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:44
125:10
25:02
8:21
85 Bridgette Heraldez
So
24:46
8:15
12
Heidi Bretado
Fr
24:50
8:17
13
Nathalie Guttierez
So
24:57
8:19
17
Ashley Tolentino
So
25:06
8:22
19
Viviana De La Torre
Fr
25:30
8:30
24








3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
124:58
25:00
8:20
86 Gabriella Serrano
So
24:24
8:08
10
Naomi Gonzales
So
24:53
8:18
14
Stephanie Eatinger
Fr
25:00
8:20
18
Molly Cariaga
Fr
25:13
8:24
21
Jonae Wilson
So
25:28
8:29
23








4 Westlake
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:30
125:43
25:09
8:23
112 Kayla Ranjbaran
Fr
24:11
8:04
8
Annie Gerlach
Fr
24:11
8:04
9
Kelsey Alban
Fr
24:25
8:08
11
Alyssa Gogesch
So
26:16
8:45
39
Shaida Primm
Fr
26:41
8:54
45








5 Palo Verde
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
127:04
25:25
8:28
119 Algi Tamyalew
Fr
24:56
8:19
15
Molly Widmer
Fr
24:56
8:19
16
Missy Schvaneveldt
Fr
25:08
8:23
20
Sarah Jimenez
Fr
25:49
8:36
30
Samantha Hauser
Fr
26:14
8:45
38








6 University
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
129:56
25:59
8:40
165 Laurel Clare
Fr
25:18
8:26
22
Jordan Howe
So
25:45
8:35
28
Olivia Frauzem
Fr
25:46
8:35
29
Hillary Coven
Fr
26:30
8:50
42
Sarah Plunkett
Fr
26:36
8:52
44








7 Santa Monica
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:00
130:08
26:02
8:41
169 Brianna Brannen
So
25:31
8:30
25
Rose Kleiman-weiner
Fr
25:34
8:31
27
Hannah Levy
So
26:02
8:41
33
Caroline Knab
So
26:30
8:50
41
Sarah Sotelo
So
26:31
8:50
43








8 Arcadia
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:02
131:29
26:18
8:46
193 Burk Jenna
Fr
25:55
8:38
31
Joanna Chuang
Fr
26:03
8:41
34
Courtney Gonzales
Fr
26:12
8:44
37
Karen Huang
So
26:21
8:47
40
Jocelyn Huey
Fr
26:58
8:59
51








9 Crescenta Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:15
133:59
26:48
8:56
240 Megan Lamoreaux
So
25:59
8:40
32
Heather Bacon
So
26:46
8:55
49
Kelly Walsh
Fr
26:48
8:56
50
Sarah Davis
Fr
27:13
9:04
54
Julia Veeh
Fr
27:14
9:05
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
120:53
24:11
8:04
15 Elaine Nguyen
Fr
23:48
7:56
1
Rachel Sunico
Fr
23:49
7:56
2
Emily Turner
So
24:09
8:03
3
Michelle Demian
Fr
24:27
8:09
4
Montana Beaudoux
Fr
24:40
8:13
5








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
133:12
26:38
8:53
50 Brie Stegemann
So
25:33
8:31
8
Emily Cariaga
Fr
26:09
8:43
9
Jenny Olfert
Fr
26:15
8:45
10
Mayra Moreno
Fr
27:21
9:07
11
Claire Hamblin
So
27:55
9:18
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.