Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Jurupa Hills Regional Pk on 10/13/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allyson Swan Sr V 22:14 7:10 3.1 7/34 1/7 1/38 2/5 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31
Amanda Escarzaga Sr V 23:20 7:32 3.1 12/34 5/7 5/38 2/5 22:38 22:38 22:38 22:38
Amanda Ramirez Sr JV 25:43 8:18 3.1 16/82 6/31 13/38 2/3 25:07 25:07 25:07 25:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andria Lopez Sr JV 24:11 7:48 3.1 3/82 1/31 8/38 2/6 25:51
(1:40,6.4)
25:51
(1:40,6.4)
25:51
(1:40,6.4)
25:51
(1:40,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Annie Wilshire So V 23:32 7:35 3.1 14/34 6/7 6/38 2/5 24:20
(0:48,3.3)
24:20
(0:48,3.3)
24:20
(0:48,3.3)
24:20
(0:48,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bianca Contreras Fr JV 33:42 10:52 3.1 70/82 27/31 34/38 1/1
Brandi Guerrero Sr JV 29:29 9:31 3.1 49/82 15/31 22/38 2/3 27:44 27:44 27:44 27:44
Brittany Fellows Sr V 23:10 7:28 3.1 11/34 4/7 4/38 2/5 20:24 20:24 20:24 20:24
Chelsea Bohorquez Sr JV 30:14 9:45 3.1 58/82 20/31 27/38 2/2 25:51 25:51 25:51 25:51
Courtney Kasin Fr JV 32:14 10:24 3.1 65/82 23/31 30/38 2/2
Dana Burns So JV 25:54 8:21 3.1 18/82 7/31 14/38 2/3 25:28 25:28 25:28 25:28
Des-ree Guardado So JV 29:47 9:36 3.1 54/82 17/31 24/38 2/3
Desiree Lugo Sr JV 25:23 8:11 3.1 14/82 5/31 12/38 2/3 24:30 24:30 24:30 24:30
Emily Holmes Sr JV 26:16 8:28 3.1 19/82 8/31 15/38 2/3 23:41 23:41 23:41 23:41
Gabriela Estrada Jr JV 27:15 8:47 3.1 28/82 11/31 18/38 2/3 24:17 24:17 24:17 24:17
Haley Whitehurst So JV 28:18 9:08 3.1 42/82 12/31 19/38 2/3 26:16 26:16 26:16 26:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heidi Snowball So JV 24:33 7:55 3.1 9/82 3/31 10/38 2/5 27:02
(2:29,9.2)
27:02
(2:29,9.2)
27:02
(2:29,9.2)
27:02
(2:29,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacqueline Sanchez Jr JV 32:58 10:38 3.1 67/82 25/31 32/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jennifer Flores So JV 25:17 8:09 3.1 13/82 4/31 11/38 2/4 25:45
(0:28,1.8)
25:45
(0:28,1.8)
25:45
(0:28,1.8)
25:45
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joselin Castelan Sr JV 29:47 9:36 3.1 53/82 16/31 23/38 2/3
Kalie Hanson-Campa So V 23:34 7:36 3.1 15/34 7/7 7/38 1/4 24:05
(0:31,2.1)
24:05
(0:31,2.1)
24:05
(0:31,2.1)
24:05
(0:31,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Karizma Guiterrez Jr JV 31:35 10:11 3.1 64/82 22/31 29/38 2/2
Katelyn Flores Sr JV 29:57 9:40 3.1 55/82 18/31 25/38 2/3
Kelsie Jackson So JV 28:44 9:16 3.1 44/82 13/31 20/38 2/3
Kylie Guerrero So JV 24:17 7:50 3.1 5/82 2/31 9/38 2/5 22:31 22:31 22:31 22:31
Madison Edwards Jr V 23:04 7:26 3.1 10/34 3/7 3/38 2/5 22:20 22:20 22:20 22:20
Maria Arana Sr JV 26:20 8:30 3.1 20/82 9/31 16/38 2/3
Maryn Miner Jr V 22:58 7:25 3.1 9/34 2/7 2/38 2/5 22:02 22:02 22:02 22:02
Melanie Broman Sr JV 30:13 9:45 3.1 57/82 19/31 26/38 2/2 27:04 27:04 27:04 27:04
Melissa Vega So JV 35:16 11:23 3.1 75/82 31/31 38/38 1/1
Natalie Estrada Sr JV 33:32 10:49 3.1 69/82 26/31 33/38 1/1
Nazrieth Yordanos Fr JV 34:31 11:08 3.1 73/82 30/31 37/38 1/1
Priscilla Vara Fr JV 31:06 10:02 3.1 62/82 21/31 28/38 2/2
Rebekah Kiggins Fr JV 34:26 11:06 3.1 72/82 29/31 36/38 1/1
Sabrina Legarrea Jr JV 32:16 10:25 3.1 66/82 24/31 31/38 1/2 33:12
(0:56,2.8)
33:12
(0:56,2.8)
33:12
(0:56,2.8)
33:12
(0:56,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stephanie Clements So JV 33:58 10:57 3.1 71/82 28/31 35/38 1/1 31:50 31:50 31:50 31:50
Taylor Antillon Sr JV 29:28 9:30 3.1 48/82 14/31 21/38 2/3 27:43 27:43 27:43 27:43
Victoria Narvarez Jr JV 26:53 8:40 3.1 23/82 10/31 17/38 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 114:46
1:06
3.1 7:24 7:10 7:32 49 6:54 106:18 106:18 106:18 Allyson Swan (7), Maryn Miner (9), Madison Edwards (10), Brittany Fellows (11), Amanda Escarzaga (12)
JV 1st 5 2/3 123:41
1:12
3.1 7:59 7:48 8:11 42 7:41 111:18 111:18 111:18 Andria Lopez (3), Kylie Guerrero (5), Heidi Snowball (9), Jennifer Flores (12), Desiree Lugo (13)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 131:06
1:10
3.1 8:27 8:18 8:40 37 8:05 119:03 119:03 119:03 Amanda Ramirez (5), Dana Burns (6), Emily Holmes (7), Maria Arana (8), Victoria Narvarez (11)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 143:14
2:14
3.1 9:14 8:47 9:31 47 8:45 123:57 123:57 123:57 Gabriela Estrada (4), Haley Whitehurst (9), Kelsie Jackson (10), Taylor Antillon (11), Brandi Guerrero (13)
JV 4th 5 2/2 149:58
0:27
3.1 9:41 9:36 9:45 47 9:00 128:49 128:49 128:49 Joselin Castelan (7), Des-ree Guardado (8), Katelyn Flores (9), Melanie Broman (11), Chelsea Bohorquez (12)
JV 5th 5 1/1 160:09
1:52
3.1 10:20 10:02 10:38 15 10:20 133:31 133:31 133:31 Priscilla Vara (1), Karizma Guiterrez (2), Courtney Kasin (3), Sabrina Legarrea (4), Jacqueline Sanchez (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 170:09
0:59
3.1 10:59 10:49 11:08 15 10:59 136:44 136:44 136:44 Natalie Estrada (1), Bianca Contreras (2), Stephanie Clements (3), Rebekah Kiggins (4), Nazrieth Yordanos (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Robyn Arnold Redlands HS 20:23 6:35
2 Megan Crowley Redlands HS 21:03 6:47
3 Abigail Daniels Redlands HS 21:38 6:59
4 Anna Knight Redlands HS 21:50 7:03
5 Justine Jacobs Redlands HS 21:57 7:05
6 Holly Resh Redlands HS 22:03 7:07
7 Allyson Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 22:14 7:10 1/7 1/38 2/5 21:31 21:31 21:31
8 Danica Requejo Yucaipa 22:49 7:22
9 Maryn Miner Jr Redlands East Valley 22:58 7:25 2/7 2/38 2/5 22:02 22:02 22:02
10 Madison Edwards Jr Redlands East Valley 23:04 7:26 3/7 3/38 2/5 22:20 22:20 22:20
11 Brittany Fellows Sr Redlands East Valley 23:10 7:28 4/7 4/38 2/5 20:24 20:24 20:24
12 Amanda Escarzaga Sr Redlands East Valley 23:20 7:32 5/7 5/38 2/5 22:38 22:38 22:38
13 Suzanne Holt Yucaipa 23:30 7:35
14 Annie Wilshire So Redlands East Valley 23:32 7:35 6/7 6/38 2/5 24:20
(0:48)
24:20
(0:48)
24:20
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Kalie Hanson-Campa So Redlands East Valley 23:34 7:36 7/7 7/38 1/4 24:05
(0:31)
24:05
(0:31)
24:05
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Anahi Soriano Yucaipa 23:51 7:42
17 Breanna Grisham Yucaipa 23:56 7:43
18 Jessica Malagon Yucaipa 23:59 7:44
19 Viviana Quinones Fontana HS 24:06 7:46
20 Kayla Morrison Yucaipa 24:34 7:55
21 Diana Orozco Eisenhower HS 26:20 8:30
22 Adriana Contreras Fontana HS 26:55 8:41
23 Melissa Castro Yucaipa 26:57 8:42
24 Mysha Ross Eisenhower HS 27:49 8:58
25 Maria Vargas Fontana HS 27:55 9:00
26 Natalie Cabrales Fontana HS 28:15 9:07
27 Elizabeth Mendoza Fontana HS 29:07 9:24
28 Angelica Martin Fontana HS 29:29 9:31
29 Asuzena Herrera Eisenhower HS 30:16 9:46
30 Cheyenne Malijen Fontana HS 32:33 10:30
31 Kimberly Roman Eisenhower HS 32:44 10:34
32 Stephanie Luna Eisenhower HS 33:00 10:39
33 Miriam Macias Eisenhower HS 33:12 10:43
34 Rosa Rivera Eisenhower HS 40:07 12:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
106:51
21:22
6:54
15 Robyn Arnold
-
20:23
6:35
1
Megan Crowley
-
21:03
6:47
2
Abigail Daniels
-
21:38
6:59
3
Anna Knight
-
21:50
7:03
4
Justine Jacobs
-
21:57
7:05
5
Holly Resh
-
22:03
7:07
6




2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
114:46
22:57
7:24
49 Allyson Swan
Sr
22:14
7:10
7
Maryn Miner
Jr
22:58
7:25
9
Madison Edwards
Jr
23:04
7:26
10
Brittany Fellows
Sr
23:10
7:28
11
Amanda Escarzaga
Sr
23:20
7:32
12
Annie Wilshire
So
23:32
7:35
14
Kalie Hanson-Campa
So
23:34
7:36
15
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:10
118:05
23:37
7:37
72 Danica Requejo
-
22:49
7:22
8
Suzanne Holt
-
23:30
7:35
13
Anahi Soriano
-
23:51
7:42
16
Breanna Grisham
-
23:56
7:43
17
Jessica Malagon
-
23:59
7:44
18
Kayla Morrison
-
24:34
7:55
20
Melissa Castro
-
26:57
8:42
23
4 Fontana HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:01
136:18
27:16
8:48
119 Viviana Quinones
-
24:06
7:46
19
Adriana Contreras
-
26:55
8:41
22
Maria Vargas
-
27:55
9:00
25
Natalie Cabrales
-
28:15
9:07
26
Elizabeth Mendoza
-
29:07
9:24
27
Angelica Martin
-
29:29
9:31
28
Cheyenne Malijen
-
32:33
10:30
30
5 Eisenhower HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 6:40
150:09
30:02
9:41
137 Diana Orozco
-
26:20
8:30
21
Mysha Ross
-
27:49
8:58
24
Asuzena Herrera
-
30:16
9:46
29
Kimberly Roman
-
32:44
10:34
31
Stephanie Luna
-
33:00
10:39
32
Miriam Macias
-
33:12
10:43
33
Rosa Rivera
-
40:07
12:56
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Leigh Leninger Redlands HS 23:00 7:25
2 Kirsten Montgomery Redlands HS 23:13 7:29
3 Andria Lopez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:11 7:48 1/31 8/38 2/6 25:51
(1:40)
25:51
(1:40)
25:51
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sarah Chang Redlands HS 24:11 7:48
5 Kylie Guerrero So Redlands East Valley 24:17 7:50 2/31 9/38 2/5 22:31 22:31 22:31
6 Kristen Hwang Redlands HS 24:18 7:50
7 Chelsea Jolley Redlands HS 24:23 7:52
8 Allyson Zabaleta Redlands HS 24:25 7:53
9 Heidi Snowball So Redlands East Valley 24:33 7:55 3/31 10/38 2/5 27:02
(2:29)
27:02
(2:29)
27:02
(2:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Emily Shu Redlands HS 24:51 8:01
11 Jenna Gavigan Yucaipa 24:59 8:04
12 Madeline Frank Redlands HS 24:08 7:47
13 Jennifer Flores So Redlands East Valley 25:17 8:09 4/31 11/38 2/4 25:45
(0:28)
25:45
(0:28)
25:45
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Desiree Lugo Sr Redlands East Valley 25:23 8:11 5/31 12/38 2/3 24:30 24:30 24:30
15 Hanna Laue Redlands HS 25:25 8:12
16 Amanda Ramirez Sr Redlands East Valley 25:43 8:18 6/31 13/38 2/3 25:07 25:07 25:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Brigitte Crities Yucaipa 25:50 8:20
18 Dana Burns So Redlands East Valley 25:54 8:21 7/31 14/38 2/3 25:28 25:28 25:28
19 Emily Holmes Sr Redlands East Valley 26:16 8:28 8/31 15/38 2/3 23:41 23:41 23:41
20 Maria Arana Sr Redlands East Valley 26:20 8:30 9/31 16/38 2/3
21 Anissa Cooper Redlands HS 26:33 8:34
22 Joia Sanders Redlands HS 26:35 8:35
23 Victoria Narvarez Jr Redlands East Valley 26:53 8:40 10/31 17/38 2/3
24 Yvette Madrid Yucaipa 26:54 8:41
25 Sarah Fowler Redlands HS 27:06 8:45
26 Jessica Aguilar Yucaipa 27:07 8:45
27 Mary Kate hunter Redlands HS 27:09 8:45
28 Gabriela Estrada Jr Redlands East Valley 27:15 8:47 11/31 18/38 2/3 24:17 24:17 24:17
29 Sarah Lima Redlands HS 27:18 8:48
30 Melodi Rodriguez Yucaipa 27:21 8:49
31 Charlene Patterson Redlands HS 27:23 8:50
32 Makenna Seymour Yucaipa 27:24 8:50
33 Charlotte Richardson Yucaipa 27:25 8:51
34 Cindy Omana Yucaipa 27:28 8:52
35 Holle Aguilar Redlands HS 27:32 8:53
36 Elissa Mason Redlands HS 27:44 8:57
37 Jennifer Ziegler Redlands HS 27:44 8:57
38 Yvonne Madrid Yucaipa 27:53 9:00
39 Hannah Rowley Redlands HS 27:58 9:01
41 Unk Unk Unknown 28:17 9:07
42 Haley Whitehurst So Redlands East Valley 28:18 9:08 12/31 19/38 2/3 26:16 26:16 26:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Erika Villalvazo Redlands HS 28:26 9:10
44 Kelsie Jackson So Redlands East Valley 28:44 9:16 13/31 20/38 2/3
45 Delcy Eman Redlands HS 29:01 9:22
46 Xitlali Cardenas Yucaipa 29:23 9:29
48 Kelcie Fogleman Yucaipa 29:23 9:29
48 Taylor Antillon Sr Redlands East Valley 29:28 9:30 14/31 21/38 2/3 27:43 27:43 27:43
49 Brandi Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley 29:29 9:31 15/31 22/38 2/3 27:44 27:44 27:44
50 Jazmin Torres Yucaipa 29:34 9:32
51 Alyssa Sanchez Yucaipa 29:34 9:32
52 Brittany Underwood Yucaipa 29:47 9:36
53 Joselin Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley 29:47 9:36 16/31 23/38 2/3
54 Des-ree Guardado So Redlands East Valley 29:47 9:36 17/31 24/38 2/3
55 Katelyn Flores Sr Redlands East Valley 29:57 9:40 18/31 25/38 2/3
56 Mackenzi Christenson Redlands HS 30:11 9:44
57 Melanie Broman Sr Redlands East Valley 30:13 9:45 19/31 26/38 2/2 27:04 27:04 27:04
58 Chelsea Bohorquez Sr Redlands East Valley 30:14 9:45 20/31 27/38 2/2 25:51 25:51 25:51
59 Madison Copeland Redlands HS 30:29 9:50
60 Irene Rodriguez Yucaipa 30:39 9:53
61 Jasmin Mercado Fontana HS 30:58 9:59
62 Priscilla Vara Fr Redlands East Valley 31:06 10:02 21/31 28/38 2/2
63 Heidi Grisham Yucaipa 31:25 10:08
64 Karizma Guiterrez Jr Redlands East Valley 31:35 10:11 22/31 29/38 2/2
65 Courtney Kasin Fr Redlands East Valley 32:14 10:24 23/31 30/38 2/2
66 Sabrina Legarrea Jr Redlands East Valley 32:16 10:25 24/31 31/38 1/2 33:12
(0:56)
33:12
(0:56)
33:12
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Jacqueline Sanchez Jr Redlands East Valley 32:58 10:38 25/31 32/38 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
68 Bernardine Malqued Redlands HS 33:26 10:47
69 Natalie Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 33:32 10:49 26/31 33/38 1/1
70 Bianca Contreras Fr Redlands East Valley 33:42 10:52 27/31 34/38 1/1
71 Stephanie Clements So Redlands East Valley 33:58 10:57 28/31 35/38 1/1 31:50 31:50 31:50
72 Rebekah Kiggins Fr Redlands East Valley 34:26 11:06 29/31 36/38 1/1
73 Nazrieth Yordanos Fr Redlands East Valley 34:31 11:08 30/31 37/38 1/1
74 Kristin Davis Yucaipa 34:34 11:09
75 Melissa Vega So Redlands East Valley 35:16 11:23 31/31 38/38 1/1
76 Alejandra Flores Fontana HS 35:51 11:34
77 Brenda Gutierrez Fontana HS 38:18 12:21
78 Taylor Loke Yucaipa 39:24 12:43
79 Veronica Vargas Eisenhower HS 43:03 13:53
80 Abby Guerrero Fontana HS 44:39 14:24
81 Julia Segovia Eisenhower HS 46:15 14:55
82 Melissa Garcia Eisenhower HS 48:15 15:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
119:05
23:49
7:41
20 Leigh Leninger
-
23:00
7:25
1
Kirsten Montgomery
-
23:13
7:29
2
Sarah Chang
-
24:11
7:48
4
Kristen Hwang
-
24:18
7:50
6
Chelsea Jolley
-
24:23
7:52
7
Allyson Zabaleta
-
24:25
7:53
8
Emily Shu
-
24:51
8:01
10
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
123:41
24:44
7:59
42 Andria Lopez
Sr
24:11
7:48
3
Kylie Guerrero
So
24:17
7:50
5
Heidi Snowball
So
24:33
7:55
9
Jennifer Flores
So
25:17
8:09
12
Desiree Lugo
Sr
25:23
8:11
13
Amanda Ramirez
Sr
25:43
8:18
14
Dana Burns
So
25:54
8:21
16
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
132:11
26:26
8:32
80 Jenna Gavigan
-
24:59
8:04
11
Brigitte Crities
-
25:50
8:20
15
Yvette Madrid
-
26:54
8:41
17
Jessica Aguilar
-
27:07
8:45
18
Melodi Rodriguez
-
27:21
8:49
19
Makenna Seymour
-
27:24
8:50
20
Charlotte Richardson
-
27:25
8:51
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
125:22
25:04
8:05
19 Allyson Zabaleta
-
24:25
7:53
1
Emily Shu
-
24:51
8:01
2
Madeline Frank
-
24:08
7:47
3
Hanna Laue
-
25:25
8:12
4
Anissa Cooper
-
26:33
8:34
9
Joia Sanders
-
26:35
8:35
10
Sarah Fowler
-
27:06
8:45
12
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
131:06
26:13
8:27
37 Amanda Ramirez
Sr
25:43
8:18
5
Dana Burns
So
25:54
8:21
6
Emily Holmes
Sr
26:16
8:28
7
Maria Arana
Sr
26:20
8:30
8
Victoria Narvarez
Jr
26:53
8:40
11
Gabriela Estrada
Jr
27:15
8:47
13
Haley Whitehurst
So
28:18
9:08
18
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
139:33
27:55
9:00
81 Makenna Seymour
-
27:24
8:50
14
Charlotte Richardson
-
27:25
8:51
15
Cindy Omana
-
27:28
8:52
16
Yvonne Madrid
-
27:53
9:00
17
Xitlali Cardenas
-
29:23
9:29
19
Kelcie Fogleman
-
29:23
9:29
20
Jazmin Torres
-
29:34
9:32
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
135:31
27:06
8:45
17 Joia Sanders
-
26:35
8:35
1
Sarah Fowler
-
27:06
8:45
2
Mary Kate hunter
-
27:09
8:45
3
Sarah Lima
-
27:18
8:48
5
Charlene Patterson
-
27:23
8:50
6
Holle Aguilar
-
27:32
8:53
7
Elissa Mason
-
27:44
8:57
8
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
143:14
28:39
9:14
47 Gabriela Estrada
Jr
27:15
8:47
4
Haley Whitehurst
So
28:18
9:08
9
Kelsie Jackson
So
28:44
9:16
10
Taylor Antillon
Sr
29:28
9:30
11
Brandi Guerrero
Sr
29:29
9:31
13
Joselin Castelan
Sr
29:47
9:36
17
Des-ree Guardado
So
29:47
9:36
18
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
148:57
29:47
9:37
75 Kelcie Fogleman
-
29:23
9:29
11
Jazmin Torres
-
29:34
9:32
14
Alyssa Sanchez
-
29:34
9:32
15
Brittany Underwood
-
29:47
9:36
16
Irene Rodriguez
-
30:39
9:53
19
Heidi Grisham
-
31:25
10:08
20
Kristin Davis
-
34:34
11:09
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
139:24
27:53
9:00
15 Holle Aguilar
-
27:32
8:53
1
Elissa Mason
-
27:44
8:57
2
Jennifer Ziegler
-
27:44
8:57
3
Hannah Rowley
-
27:58
9:01
4
Erika Villalvazo
-
28:26
9:10
5
Delcy Eman
-
29:01
9:22
6
Mackenzi Christenson
-
30:11
9:44
10
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
149:58
30:00
9:41
47 Joselin Castelan
Sr
29:47
9:36
7
Des-ree Guardado
So
29:47
9:36
8
Katelyn Flores
Sr
29:57
9:40
9
Melanie Broman
Sr
30:13
9:45
11
Chelsea Bohorquez
Sr
30:14
9:45
12
Priscilla Vara
Fr
31:06
10:02
13
Karizma Guiterrez
Jr
31:35
10:11
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
160:09
32:02
10:20
15 Priscilla Vara
Fr
31:06
10:02
1
Karizma Guiterrez
Jr
31:35
10:11
2
Courtney Kasin
Fr
32:14
10:24
3
Sabrina Legarrea
Jr
32:16
10:25
4
Jacqueline Sanchez
Jr
32:58
10:38
5
Natalie Estrada
Sr
33:32
10:49
6
Bianca Contreras
Fr
33:42
10:52
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
170:09
34:02
10:59
15 Natalie Estrada
Sr
33:32
10:49
1
Bianca Contreras
Fr
33:42
10:52
2
Stephanie Clements
So
33:58
10:57
3
Rebekah Kiggins
Fr
34:26
11:06
4
Nazrieth Yordanos
Fr
34:31
11:08
5
Melissa Vega
So
35:16
11:23
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.