Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Jurupa Hills Regional Pk on 10/14/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Allyson Swan Jr V 21:31 6:56 3.1 12/49 3/7 3/47 3/8
Amanda Escarzaga Jr JV 22:38 7:18 3.1 7/84 5/40 12/47 1/5
Amanda Ramirez Jr JV 25:07 8:06 3.1 34/84 14/40 21/47 1/3
Andrea Paar JV 30:01 9:41 3.1 66/84 35/40 42/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andria Lopez Jr JV 25:51 8:20 3.1 42/84 19/40 26/47 1/1
Annie Gorden JV 28:12 9:06 3.1 58/84 32/40 39/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Annie Wilshire Fr JV 24:20 7:51 3.1 28/84 11/40 18/47 1/3
April Gamaz JV 28:34 9:13 3.1 60/84 33/40 40/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley Rezkalla JV 26:32 8:34 3.1 46/84 22/40 29/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brandi Guerrero Jr JV 27:44 8:57 3.1 56/84 31/40 38/47 1/1
Briana Beck JV 24:42 7:58 3.1 30/84 13/40 20/47 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brittany Fellows Jr V 20:24 6:35 3.1 3/49 1/7 1/47 2/8
Brten Phipps JV 22:44 7:20 3.1 9/84 6/40 13/47 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chelsea Bohorquez Jr JV 25:51 8:20 3.1 41/84 18/40 25/47 1/1
Dana Burns Fr JV 25:28 8:13 3.1 38/84 16/40 23/47 1/2
Desiree Lugo Jr JV 24:30 7:54 3.1 29/84 12/40 19/47 1/3
Emily Holmes Jr JV 23:41 7:38 3.1 19/84 7/40 14/47 2/4
Gabriela Estrada Jr JV 24:17 7:50 3.1 27/84 10/40 17/47 1/3
Haley Whitehurst Fr JV 26:16 8:28 3.1 44/84 21/40 28/47 1/1
Heidi Snowball Fr JV 27:02 8:43 3.1 50/84 25/40 32/47 1/1
Jacqueline Frey Fr JV 26:45 8:38 3.1 47/84 23/40 30/47 1/1
Jenae Dreher JV 25:54 8:21 3.1 43/84 20/40 27/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jennifer Flores Fr JV 25:45 8:18 3.1 40/84 17/40 24/47 1/1
Johnna Randazzo JV 22:03 7:07 3.1 2/84 2/40 8/47 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kaitlyn Herrin V 21:44 7:01 3.1 14/49 5/7 5/47 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kaitlyn Nelson V 21:03 6:47 3.1 8/49 2/7 2/47 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kalie hanson Camp JV 24:05 7:46 3.1 25/84 8/40 15/47 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Wagner V 21:36 6:58 3.1 13/49 4/7 4/47 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kilara Dietrcih JV 46:30 15:00 3.1 84/84 40/40 47/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristy Morris JV 21:47 7:02 3.1 1/84 1/40 6/47 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kylie Guerrero Fr V 22:31 7:16 3.1 20/49 7/7 11/47 1/4
Lauren Breslaw JV 27:34 8:54 3.1 54/84 29/40 36/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Edwards So JV 22:20 7:12 3.1 3/84 3/40 9/47 1/5
Maryn Miner So V 22:02 7:06 3.1 19/49 6/7 7/47 3/6
Melanie Broman Jr JV 27:04 8:44 3.1 51/84 26/40 33/47 1/1
Molly Cariaga JV 25:18 8:10 3.1 37/84 15/40 22/47 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morgana Wyman JV 29:47 9:36 3.1 64/84 34/40 41/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Myka Arellano Fr JV 32:15 10:24 3.1 78/84 37/40 44/47 1/1
Rebecca Gillette Jr JV 26:56 8:41 3.1 49/84 24/40 31/47 1/1
Rochelle Owen JV 27:18 8:48 3.1 53/84 28/40 35/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sabrina Legarrea So JV 33:12 10:43 3.1 79/84 38/40 45/47 1/1
Sadie Tamayo Fr JV 27:05 8:44 3.1 52/84 27/40 34/47 1/1
Sayla Hicks JV 22:30 7:15 3.1 5/84 4/40 10/47 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stephanie Clements Fr JV 31:50 10:16 3.1 74/84 36/40 43/47 1/1
Stephanie Eatinger JV 24:16 7:50 3.1 26/84 9/40 16/47 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Taylor Antillon Jr JV 27:43 8:56 3.1 55/84 30/40 37/47 1/1
Victoria Otaki JV 41:27 13:22 3.1 83/84 39/40 46/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 106:18
1:20
3.1 6:51 6:35 7:01 50 6:34 Brittany Fellows (3), Kaitlyn Nelson (8), Allyson Swan (12), Katie Wagner (13), Kaitlyn Herrin (14)
JV 1st 5 1/5 111:18
0:51
3.1 7:11 7:02 7:18 18 7:11 Kristy Morris (1), Johnna Randazzo (2), Madison Edwards (3), Sayla Hicks (5), Amanda Escarzaga (7)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 119:03
1:33
3.1 7:41 7:20 7:50 38 7:41 Brten Phipps (1), Emily Holmes (4), Kalie hanson Camp (10), Stephanie Eatinger (11), Gabriela Estrada (12)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 123:57
0:58
3.1 8:00 7:51 8:10 15 8:00 Annie Wilshire (1), Desiree Lugo (2), Briana Beck (3), Amanda Ramirez (4), Molly Cariaga (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 128:49
0:26
3.1 8:19 8:13 8:21 15 8:19 Dana Burns (1), Jennifer Flores (2), Chelsea Bohorquez (3), Andria Lopez (4), Jenae Dreher (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 133:31
0:46
3.1 8:37 8:28 8:43 15 8:37 Haley Whitehurst (1), Ashley Rezkalla (2), Jacqueline Frey (3), Rebecca Gillette (4), Heidi Snowball (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 136:44
0:39
3.1 8:49 8:44 8:56 15 8:49 Melanie Broman (1), Sadie Tamayo (2), Rochelle Owen (3), Lauren Breslaw (4), Taylor Antillon (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 144:18
2:17
3.1 9:19 8:57 9:41 15 9:19 Brandi Guerrero (1), Annie Gorden (2), April Gamaz (3), Morgana Wyman (4), Andrea Paar (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 185:14
14:40
3.1 11:57 10:16 15:00 15 11:57 Stephanie Clements (1), Myka Arellano (2), Sabrina Legarrea (3), Victoria Otaki (4), Kilara Dietrcih (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Crowley Redlands 19:36 6:19
2 Robyn Arnold Redlands 19:38 6:20
3 Brittany Fellows Jr Redlands East Valley 20:24 6:35 1/7 1/47 2/8
4 Emily Stickney Yucaipa 20:24 6:35
5 Anna Knight Redlands 20:35 6:38
6 Lauren Zabaleta Redlands 20:55 6:45
7 Genna Smith Yucaipa 20:57 6:45
8 Kaitlyn Nelson Redlands East Valley 21:03 6:47 2/7 2/47 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Justine Jacobs Redlands 21:07 6:49
10 Kirsten Montgomery Redlands 21:08 6:49
11 Chandler Rezendes Yucaipa 21:17 6:52
12 Allyson Swan Jr Redlands East Valley 21:31 6:56 3/7 3/47 3/8
13 Katie Wagner Redlands East Valley 21:36 6:58 4/7 4/47 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Kaitlyn Herrin Redlands East Valley 21:44 7:01 5/7 5/47 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Amanda Palhegyi Yucaipa 21:47 7:02
16 Brittney Wilson Carter 21:48 7:02
17 Danica Requejo Yucaipa 21:51 7:03
18 Kayla Morrison Yucaipa 21:52 7:03
19 Maryn Miner So Redlands East Valley 22:02 7:06 6/7 7/47 3/6
20 Kylie Guerrero Fr Redlands East Valley 22:31 7:16 7/7 11/47 1/4
21 Katie Challis Yucaipa 22:43 7:20
22 Melissa Au Fontana 23:02 7:26
23 Naoomi Gama Rialto 23:19 7:31
24 Haile Hettrick Redlands 23:36 7:37
25 Viviana Quinones Fontana 23:49 7:41
26 Stephanie Vasquez Rialto 23:50 7:41
27 Maria Vargas Fontana 24:13 7:49
28 Susana Alcaraz Rialto 24:16 7:50
29 Katherine Hernandez Eisenhower 24:49 8:00
30 Nataly Perez Carter 24:59 8:04
31 N decosta Johnson AB Miller 25:06 8:06
32 Alex Oldaker Carter 25:07 8:06
33 Belinda Navarette Carter 25:23 8:11
34 N cabrales Lopez Fontana 25:37 8:16
35 Karely Marin Eisenhower 25:37 8:16
36 Adrianna Contreras Fontana 26:12 8:27
37 Cherie Nelson Rialto 26:23 8:31
38 Samantha Andujo Carter 26:41 8:36
39 Taylor Adams Eisenhower 26:54 8:41
40 Minerva Magalla Fontana 27:20 8:49
41 Cindy Medina Eisenhower 27:48 8:58
42 Lorena Segura Eisenhower 27:53 9:00
43 Stephanie Sandoval Rialto 28:20 9:08
44 Vanessa Alvarez Rialto 28:27 9:11
45 Kenya Hardge AB Miller 28:34 9:13
46 Mirian lara Bosquez AB Miller 28:44 9:16
47 Jasmine Sparrow AB Miller 28:53 9:19
48 Rosa Gonzalez Eisenhower 29:18 9:27
49 Gabrila Sanchez Fontana 29:35 9:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
101:51
20:22
6:34
23 Megan Crowley
-
19:36
6:19
1
Robyn Arnold
-
19:38
6:20
2
Anna Knight
-
20:35
6:38
5
Lauren Zabaleta
-
20:55
6:45
6
Justine Jacobs
-
21:07
6:49
9
Kirsten Montgomery
-
21:08
6:49
10
Haile Hettrick
-
23:36
7:37
24
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:20
106:18
21:16
6:51
50 Brittany Fellows
Jr
20:24
6:35
3
Kaitlyn Nelson

21:03
6:47
8
Allyson Swan
Jr
21:31
6:56
12
Katie Wagner

21:36
6:58
13
Kaitlyn Herrin

21:44
7:01
14
Maryn Miner
So
22:02
7:06
19
Kylie Guerrero
Fr
22:31
7:16
20
3 Yucaipa
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:27
106:16
21:15
6:51
54 Emily Stickney
-
20:24
6:35
4
Genna Smith
-
20:57
6:45
7
Chandler Rezendes
-
21:17
6:52
11
Amanda Palhegyi
-
21:47
7:02
15
Danica Requejo
-
21:51
7:03
17
Kayla Morrison
-
21:52
7:03
18
Katie Challis
-
22:43
7:20
21
4 Fontana
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 3:10
122:53
24:35
7:56
142 Melissa Au
-
23:02
7:26
22
Viviana Quinones
-
23:49
7:41
25
Maria Vargas
-
24:13
7:49
27
N cabrales Lopez
-
25:37
8:16
33
Adrianna Contreras
-
26:12
8:27
35
Minerva Magalla
-
27:20
8:49
39
Gabrila Sanchez
-
29:35
9:33
45
5 Carter
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 4:53
123:58
24:48
8:00
146 Brittney Wilson
-
21:48
7:02
16
Nataly Perez
-
24:59
8:04
30
Alex Oldaker
-
25:07
8:06
31
Belinda Navarette
-
25:23
8:11
32
Samantha Andujo
-
26:41
8:36
37








6 Rialto
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 5:01
126:08
25:14
8:08
155 Naoomi Gama
-
23:19
7:31
23
Stephanie Vasquez
-
23:50
7:41
26
Susana Alcaraz
-
24:16
7:50
28
Cherie Nelson
-
26:23
8:31
36
Stephanie Sandoval
-
28:20
9:08
42
Vanessa Alvarez
-
28:27
9:11
43




7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
133:01
26:36
8:35
182 Katherine Hernandez
-
24:49
8:00
29
Karely Marin
-
25:37
8:16
34
Taylor Adams
-
26:54
8:41
38
Cindy Medina
-
27:48
8:58
40
Lorena Segura
-
27:53
9:00
41
Rosa Gonzalez
-
29:18
9:27
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristy Morris Redlands East Valley 21:47 7:02 1/40 6/47 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Johnna Randazzo Redlands East Valley 22:03 7:07 2/40 8/47 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Madison Edwards So Redlands East Valley 22:20 7:12 3/40 9/47 1/5
4 Joia Sanders Redlands 22:27 7:15
5 Sayla Hicks Redlands East Valley 22:30 7:15 4/40 10/47 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Erica Bunn Yucaipa 22:35 7:17
7 Amanda Escarzaga Jr Redlands East Valley 22:38 7:18 5/40 12/47 1/5
8 Jessica Malagon Yucaipa 22:42 7:19
9 Brten Phipps Redlands East Valley 22:44 7:20 6/40 13/47 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Marlee Rettig Redlands 22:47 7:21
11 Chelsea Herrmann Redlands 22:54 7:23
12 Amanda Wright Redlands 22:55 7:24
13 Carly Nelson Yucaipa 23:06 7:27
14 Laura Bertrand Redlands 23:07 7:27
15 Holle Aguilar Redlands 23:22 7:32
16 Hanna Laue Redlands 23:23 7:33
17 Jessica Knapp Yucaipa 23:34 7:36
18 Christina Davis Yucaipa 23:39 7:38
19 Emily Holmes Jr Redlands East Valley 23:41 7:38 7/40 14/47 2/4
20 Alyse Fred Yucaipa 23:46 7:40
21 Holly Resh Redlands 23:48 7:41
22 Chelsea Jolley Redlands 23:49 7:41
23 Suzy Holt Yucaipa 23:52 7:42
24 Emily Bush Yucaipa 24:03 7:45
25 Kalie hanson Camp Redlands East Valley 24:05 7:46 8/40 15/47 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Stephanie Eatinger Redlands East Valley 24:16 7:50 9/40 16/47 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Gabriela Estrada Jr Redlands East Valley 24:17 7:50 10/40 17/47 1/3
28 Annie Wilshire Fr Redlands East Valley 24:20 7:51 11/40 18/47 1/3
29 Desiree Lugo Jr Redlands East Valley 24:30 7:54 12/40 19/47 1/3
30 Briana Beck Redlands East Valley 24:42 7:58 13/40 20/47 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Allyson Zabaleta Redlands 24:49 8:00
32 Kaitlynn Lear Yucaipa 24:52 8:01
33 Anissa Cooper Redlands 25:03 8:05
34 Amanda Ramirez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:07 8:06 14/40 21/47 1/3
35 Christine Yartzoff Redlands 25:10 8:07
36 Anahi Soriano Yucaipa 25:14 8:08
37 Molly Cariaga Redlands East Valley 25:18 8:10 15/40 22/47 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Dana Burns Fr Redlands East Valley 25:28 8:13 16/40 23/47 1/2
39 Sarah Lima Redlands 25:33 8:15
40 Jennifer Flores Fr Redlands East Valley 25:45 8:18 17/40 24/47 1/1
41 Chelsea Bohorquez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:51 8:20 18/40 25/47 1/1
42 Andria Lopez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:51 8:20 19/40 26/47 1/1
43 Jenae Dreher Redlands East Valley 25:54 8:21 20/40 27/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Haley Whitehurst Fr Redlands East Valley 26:16 8:28 21/40 28/47 1/1
45 Priscilla Vara Yucaipa 26:31 8:33
46 Ashley Rezkalla Redlands East Valley 26:32 8:34 22/40 29/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Jacqueline Frey Fr Redlands East Valley 26:45 8:38 23/40 30/47 1/1
48 Sarah Smith Yucaipa 26:53 8:40
49 Rebecca Gillette Jr Redlands East Valley 26:56 8:41 24/40 31/47 1/1
50 Heidi Snowball Fr Redlands East Valley 27:02 8:43 25/40 32/47 1/1
51 Melanie Broman Jr Redlands East Valley 27:04 8:44 26/40 33/47 1/1
52 Sadie Tamayo Fr Redlands East Valley 27:05 8:44 27/40 34/47 1/1
53 Rochelle Owen Redlands East Valley 27:18 8:48 28/40 35/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Lauren Breslaw Redlands East Valley 27:34 8:54 29/40 36/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Taylor Antillon Jr Redlands East Valley 27:43 8:56 30/40 37/47 1/1
56 Brandi Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 27:44 8:57 31/40 38/47 1/1
57 O Orellna Yucaipa 28:09 9:05
58 Annie Gorden Redlands East Valley 28:12 9:06 32/40 39/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Yvonne Madrid Yucaipa 28:21 9:09
60 April Gamaz Redlands East Valley 28:34 9:13 33/40 40/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Miriam Macias Eisenhower 29:00 9:21
62 Laura Flores Rialto 29:03 9:22
63 Annery Sanchez Yucaipa 29:15 9:26
64 Morgana Wyman Redlands East Valley 29:47 9:36 34/40 41/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Kimberly Roman Eisenhower 29:50 9:37
66 Andrea Paar Redlands East Valley 30:01 9:41 35/40 42/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Amber Munoz Rialto 30:07 9:43
68 Mackenzi Christenson Redlands 30:08 9:43
69 Jessica Nunez Rialto 30:28 9:50
70 Stephanie Luna Eisenhower 30:44 9:55
71 Sasha Arias Yucaipa 30:49 9:56
72 Chelsea Love Carter 31:09 10:03
73 Cecilia Robles Rialto 31:21 10:07
74 Stephanie Clements Fr Redlands East Valley 31:50 10:16 36/40 43/47 1/1
75 Fiama Amaya Eisenhower 31:54 10:17
76 Paola Villapando Rialto 31:56 10:18
77 Vivian Montiel Rialto 32:14 10:24
78 Myka Arellano Fr Redlands East Valley 32:15 10:24 37/40 44/47 1/1
79 Sabrina Legarrea So Redlands East Valley 33:12 10:43 38/40 45/47 1/1
80 Rosa Rivera Eisenhower 33:14 10:43
81 Rebecca Saucedo Rialto 35:26 11:26
82 Jeanne Martinez Rialto 35:27 11:26
83 Victoria Otaki Redlands East Valley 41:27 13:22 39/40 46/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Kilara Dietrcih Redlands East Valley 46:30 15:00 40/40 47/47 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
111:18
22:16
7:11
18 Kristy Morris

21:47
7:02
1
Johnna Randazzo

22:03
7:07
2
Madison Edwards
So
22:20
7:12
3
Sayla Hicks

22:30
7:15
5
Amanda Escarzaga
Jr
22:38
7:18
7
Brten Phipps

22:44
7:20
9
Emily Holmes
Jr
23:41
7:38
19
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
114:10
22:50
7:22
51 Joia Sanders
-
22:27
7:15
4
Marlee Rettig
-
22:47
7:21
10
Chelsea Herrmann
-
22:54
7:23
11
Amanda Wright
-
22:55
7:24
12
Laura Bertrand
-
23:07
7:27
14
Holle Aguilar
-
23:22
7:32
15
Hanna Laue
-
23:23
7:33
16
3 Yucaipa
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
115:36
23:07
7:27
62 Erica Bunn
-
22:35
7:17
6
Jessica Malagon
-
22:42
7:19
8
Carly Nelson
-
23:06
7:27
13
Jessica Knapp
-
23:34
7:36
17
Christina Davis
-
23:39
7:38
18
Alyse Fred
-
23:46
7:40
20
Suzy Holt
-
23:52
7:42
21
4 Rialto
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:53
152:55
30:35
9:52
132 Laura Flores
-
29:03
9:22
23
Amber Munoz
-
30:07
9:43
25
Jessica Nunez
-
30:28
9:50
26
Cecilia Robles
-
31:21
10:07
28
Paola Villapando
-
31:56
10:18
30
Vivian Montiel
-
32:14
10:24
31
Rebecca Saucedo
-
35:26
11:26
33
5 Eisenhower
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 4:14
154:42
30:56
9:59
134 Miriam Macias
-
29:00
9:21
22
Kimberly Roman
-
29:50
9:37
24
Stephanie Luna
-
30:44
9:55
27
Fiama Amaya
-
31:54
10:17
29
Rosa Rivera
-
33:14
10:43
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
119:11
23:50
7:41
33 Holle Aguilar
-
23:22
7:32
2
Hanna Laue
-
23:23
7:33
3
Holly Resh
-
23:48
7:41
6
Chelsea Jolley
-
23:49
7:41
7
Allyson Zabaleta
-
24:49
8:00
15
Anissa Cooper
-
25:03
8:05
17
Christine Yartzoff
-
25:10
8:07
18
2 Redlands East Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
119:03
23:49
7:41
38 Brten Phipps

22:44
7:20
1
Emily Holmes
Jr
23:41
7:38
4
Kalie hanson Camp

24:05
7:46
10
Stephanie Eatinger

24:16
7:50
11
Gabriela Estrada
Jr
24:17
7:50
12
Annie Wilshire
Fr
24:20
7:51
13
Desiree Lugo
Jr
24:30
7:54
14
3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
121:47
24:21
7:51
57 Alyse Fred
-
23:46
7:40
5
Suzy Holt
-
23:52
7:42
8
Emily Bush
-
24:03
7:45
9
Kaitlynn Lear
-
24:52
8:01
16
Anahi Soriano
-
25:14
8:08
19
Priscilla Vara
-
26:31
8:33
20
Sarah Smith
-
26:53
8:40
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
123:57
24:47
8:00
15 Annie Wilshire
Fr
24:20
7:51
1
Desiree Lugo
Jr
24:30
7:54
2
Briana Beck

24:42
7:58
3
Amanda Ramirez
Jr
25:07
8:06
4
Molly Cariaga

25:18
8:10
5
Dana Burns
Fr
25:28
8:13
6
Jennifer Flores
Fr
25:45
8:18
7
2 Yucaipa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:44
139:09
27:50
8:59
50 Priscilla Vara
-
26:31
8:33
8
Sarah Smith
-
26:53
8:40
9
O Orellna
-
28:09
9:05
10
Yvonne Madrid
-
28:21
9:09
11
Annery Sanchez
-
29:15
9:26
12
Sasha Arias
-
30:49
9:56
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
128:49
25:46
8:19
15 Dana Burns
Fr
25:28
8:13
1
Jennifer Flores
Fr
25:45
8:18
2
Chelsea Bohorquez
Jr
25:51
8:20
3
Andria Lopez
Jr
25:51
8:20
4
Jenae Dreher

25:54
8:21
5
Haley Whitehurst
Fr
26:16
8:28
6
Ashley Rezkalla

26:32
8:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
133:31
26:42
8:37
15 Haley Whitehurst
Fr
26:16
8:28
1
Ashley Rezkalla

26:32
8:34
2
Jacqueline Frey
Fr
26:45
8:38
3
Rebecca Gillette
Jr
26:56
8:41
4
Heidi Snowball
Fr
27:02
8:43
5
Melanie Broman
Jr
27:04
8:44
6
Sadie Tamayo
Fr
27:05
8:44
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
136:44
27:21
8:49
15 Melanie Broman
Jr
27:04
8:44
1
Sadie Tamayo
Fr
27:05
8:44
2
Rochelle Owen

27:18
8:48
3
Lauren Breslaw

27:34
8:54
4
Taylor Antillon
Jr
27:43
8:56
5
Brandi Guerrero
Jr
27:44
8:57
6
Annie Gorden

28:12
9:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
144:18
28:52
9:19
15 Brandi Guerrero
Jr
27:44
8:57
1
Annie Gorden

28:12
9:06
2
April Gamaz

28:34
9:13
3
Morgana Wyman

29:47
9:36
4
Andrea Paar

30:01
9:41
5
Stephanie Clements
Fr
31:50
10:16
6
Myka Arellano
Fr
32:15
10:24
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 14:40
185:14
37:03
11:57
15 Stephanie Clements
Fr
31:50
10:16
1
Myka Arellano
Fr
32:15
10:24
2
Sabrina Legarrea
So
33:12
10:43
3
Victoria Otaki

41:27
13:22
4
Kilara Dietrcih

46:30
15:00
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.