Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/17/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aidan Noble-goodman Jr V 20:48 6:56 3 144/174 7/7 9/27 10/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alexandra Evans Fr Fr 18:58 6:19 3 4/185 1/6 6/27 4/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Hebb Fr Fr 19:27 6:29 3 7/185 2/6 8/27 2/22
Andrea Castellanos Fr Fr 28:18 9:26 3 177/185 6/6 27/27 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Autumn Gerber Jr JV 27:23 9:08 3 258/263 9/9 26/27 15/16
Bianca Contreras So So 25:16 8:25 3 160/173 3/5 20/27 20/21 25:48
(0:32,2.1)
25:48
(0:32,2.1)
25:48
(0:32,2.1)
25:48
(0:32,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carla Castelon So So 25:32 8:31 3 164/173 5/5 22/27 16/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Courtney Kasin So So 24:05 8:02 3 136/173 2/5 18/27 22/23 26:19
(2:14,8.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dana Burns Jr JV 21:14 7:05 3 64/263 1/9 10/27 20/28 21:50
(0:36,2.7)
21:50
(0:36,2.7)
21:50
(0:36,2.7)
21:50
(0:36,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Danelle Weigel Sr JV 21:26 7:09 3 72/263 3/9 12/27 12/26
Elena Martinez So So 25:26 8:29 3 162/173 4/5 21/27 16/17 27:27
(2:01,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Erica Cardenas So So 21:53 7:18 3 73/173 1/5 15/27 22/26
Haley Whitehurst Jr JV 25:59 8:40 3 238/263 7/9 23/27 18/20 24:51 24:51 24:51 23:26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Campas Fr Fr 21:50 7:17 3 47/185 3/6 14/27 7/20
Hannah Hoekstra Fr Fr 26:53 8:58 3 159/185 5/6 25/27 14/17
Heidi Snowball Jr JV 21:17 7:06 3 66/263 2/9 11/27 14/28 20:33 20:33 20:33 20:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jennifer Flores Jr JV 21:59 7:20 3 94/263 5/9 16/27 10/22 21:21 21:21 21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kalie Hanson-camp Jr V 18:56 6:19 3 45/174 5/7 5/27 1/24 22:12
(3:16,14.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kathryn Hebb Sr V 18:54 6:18 3 42/174 4/7 4/27 3/25
Kelsie Jackson Jr JV 21:29 7:10 3 76/263 4/9 13/27 10/25 24:15
(2:46,11.4)
24:15
(2:46,11.4)
24:15
(2:46,11.4)
24:15
(2:46,11.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kristyn Hebb Sr V 18:32 6:11 3 24/174 2/7 2/27 7/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kylie Guerrero Jr V 19:19 6:26 3 62/174 6/7 7/27 1/19 20:07
(0:48,4.0)
20:07
(0:48,4.0)
20:07
(0:48,4.0)
19:53
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Madison Edwards Sr V 18:25 6:08 3 19/174 1/7 1/27 14/31 19:33
(1:08,5.8)
19:33
(1:08,5.8)
19:33
(1:08,5.8)
19:33
(1:08,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Maryn Miner Sr V 18:40 6:13 3 30/174 3/7 3/27 3/28 19:43
(1:03,5.3)
19:43
(1:03,5.3)
19:43
(1:03,5.3)
19:43
(1:03,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Melissa Vega Jr JV 26:43 8:54 3 256/263 8/9 24/27 17/17 29:08
(2:25,8.3)
29:08
(2:25,8.3)
29:08
(2:25,8.3)
28:54
(2:11,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Myka Arellano Jr JV 24:10 8:03 3 187/263 6/9 19/27 17/21 28:49
(4:39,16.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zofia Fraczek Fr Fr 22:51 7:37 3 72/185 4/6 17/27 7/20
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/24 93:27
0:31
3 6:14 6:08 6:19 142 6:11 96:26
(2:59,3.1)
96:26
(2:59,3.1)
96:26
(2:59,3.1%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Edwards (17), Kristyn Hebb (21), Maryn Miner (27), Kathryn Hebb (37), Kalie Hanson-camp (40)
So 1st 5 17/17 122:12
3:39
3 8:09 7:18 8:31 464 6:47 102:20 102:20 102:20 Erica Cardenas (58), Courtney Kasin (97), Bianca Contreras (102), Elena Martinez (103), Carla Castelon (104)
JV 1st 5 12/22 107:25
0:45
3 7:10 7:05 7:20 343 6:40 108:45
(1:20,1.2)
108:45
(1:20,1.2)
108:45
(1:20,1.2%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Dana Burns (60), Heidi Snowball (62), Danelle Weigel (67), Kelsie Jackson (70), Jennifer Flores (84)
Fr 1st 5 7/17 109:59
7:55
3 7:20 6:19 8:58 203 6:36 134:47
(24:48,18.4)
134:47
(24:48,18.4)
134:47
(24:48,18.4%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Alexandra Evans (4), Alyssa Hebb (6), Hannah Campas (41), Zofia Fraczek (54), Hannah Hoekstra (98)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bailee Henry Jr El Rancho 17:45 5:55
2 Mariza Diaz Sr Chula Vista (SD) 17:57 5:59
3 Ashley Welker Sr West Ranch 18:06 6:02
4 Briana Fonseca Jr Vista Del Lago 18:07 6:02
5 Elizabeth Greif So Quartz Hill 18:08 6:03
6 Taylor Romine Jr El Toro 18:09 6:03
7 Samantha Phillips Sr West Ranch 18:11 6:04
8 Cali King Jr Crescenta Valley 18:12 6:04
9 Makena Lidie Sr El Toro 18:12 6:04
10 Jessica Mccall Sr Saugus 18:15 6:05
11 Megan Callender Sr El Toro 18:18 6:06
12 Lauren Zabaleta Jr Redlands 18:18 6:06
13 Georgia Caplen So Poly (Long Beach) 18:19 6:06
14 Ali Johnson Sr Crescenta Valley 18:21 6:07
15 Brooke Brannon Jr Los Alamitos 18:22 6:07
16 Brooke Moultrie Sr Crescenta Valley 18:22 6:07
17 Augustina Hansen Fr Hart 18:22 6:07
18 Brooke Kather Sr Trabuco Hills 18:24 6:08
19 Madison Edwards Sr Redlands East Valley 18:25 6:08 1/7 1/27 14/31 19:33
(1:08)
19:33
(1:08)
19:33
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Jessica Mcintyre Jr Los Alamitos 18:28 6:09
21 Alexys Estrada Jr Vista Del Lago 18:29 6:10
22 Fatima Sorto Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:30 6:10
23 Audrey Wallis Fr Great Oak 18:32 6:11
24 Kristyn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 18:32 6:11 2/7 2/27 7/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Percie Lyons Fr Great Oak 18:32 6:11
26 Kayla Anderson So Green Valley (LV) 18:33 6:11
27 Hannah Ruby Jr Crescenta Valley 18:34 6:11
28 Alison Kearney Jr Lakewood 18:39 6:13
29 Ana Galicia So El Rancho 18:39 6:13
30 Maryn Miner Sr Redlands East Valley 18:40 6:13 3/7 3/27 3/28 19:43
(1:03)
19:43
(1:03)
19:43
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Mikaela Yerkes Sr Rocklin 18:41 6:14
32 Amberly Bark So El Toro 18:43 6:14
33 Anna Knight Sr Redlands 18:44 6:15
34 Yoceline Ramirez So Chula Vista (SD) 18:45 6:15
35 Monique Gilstrap Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:46 6:15
36 Joy Ngula Fr Vista Del Lago 18:46 6:15
37 Lindy Eskin So Green Valley (LV) 18:47 6:16
38 Abigail Daniels So Redlands 18:50 6:17
39 Caitlin Redak Jr J. W. North 18:50 6:17
40 Alexandra Shade Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 18:50 6:17
41 Erin Knight Fr Quartz Hill 18:53 6:18
42 Kathryn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 18:54 6:18 4/7 4/27 3/25
43 Noelle Ignart Jr Lakewood 18:55 6:18
44 Allison Crowley Fr Redlands 18:55 6:18
45 Kalie Hanson-camp Jr Redlands East Valley 18:56 6:19 5/7 5/27 1/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Arieanna Gatton Fr Quartz Hill 18:57 6:19
47 Meghan Fairchild So Hart 18:59 6:20
48 Justine Jacobs Jr Redlands 18:59 6:20
49 Allison Santos Jr Ayala 19:00 6:20
50 Loni Byers So Murrieta Valley 19:05 6:22
51 Alysa Avila Jr Colton 19:05 6:22
52 Ashley Davis Fr Murrieta Valley 19:06 6:22
53 Chaise Brown Jr Ayala 19:08 6:23
54 Danielle Sams Sr Great Oak 19:09 6:23
55 Tiffani Barham Sr Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:23
56 Mari Hercher Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:15 6:25
57 Hillary Gutierrez Sr El Rancho 19:16 6:25
58 Camille Jorgensen Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 19:17 6:26
59 Jessica Purnell So Trabuco Hills 19:17 6:26
60 Breann Howell So Murrieta Valley 19:18 6:26
61 Genna Mccarthy Sr Hart 19:18 6:26
62 Kylie Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 19:19 6:26 6/7 7/27 1/19 20:07
(0:48)
20:07
(0:48)
20:07
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
63 Danitza Pearson Jr Serrano 19:20 6:27
64 Stacie Hall So Green Valley (LV) 19:21 6:27
65 Kaitlin Lopez So Ayala 19:22 6:27
66 Anabel Navarro Sr Paramount 19:23 6:28
67 Breanna Baker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:23 6:28
68 Heidi Greenwood Jr Rocklin 19:23 6:28
69 Rebecca Steiner Jr Quartz Hill 19:26 6:29
70 Katie Shadler Jr Ayala 19:27 6:29
71 Kalie Demerjian Fr El Toro 19:27 6:29
72 Elena Raygoza Jr Quartz Hill 19:27 6:29
73 Abby Gunning Sr Hart 19:29 6:30
74 Isabel Medina Sr Paramount 19:30 6:30
75 Sara Avery So Serrano 19:31 6:30
76 Claire Crowley Fr Redlands 19:33 6:31
77 Kate Cortes So Great Oak 19:34 6:31
78 Jessica Garcia Sr Taft (LA) 19:34 6:31
79 Morgane Vuillemey Fr Murrieta Valley 19:34 6:31
80 Michelle Helbig So Great Oak 19:35 6:32
81 Jamie Haecker Fr Murrieta Valley 19:35 6:32
82 Jennifer Reilly Jr Lakewood 19:36 6:32
83 Joanna Hurtado Sr Taft (LA) 19:37 6:32
84 Sydney Stanier So Murrieta Valley 19:39 6:33
85 Savannah Christensen Fr Lakewood 19:40 6:33
86 Carrie Withers Jr Murrieta Valley 19:42 6:34
87 Alissa Mozzillo Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 19:43 6:34
88 Erin Greenwood Fr Rocklin 19:44 6:35
89 Chiara Burns Jr Trabuco Hills 19:44 6:35
90 Cynthia Ruffin Sr Chula Vista (SD) 19:45 6:35
91 Lindsey Romeri So Rocklin 19:48 6:36
92 Katie Van Wonterghem Jr El Toro 19:49 6:36
93 Evelyn Lopez Jr Paramount 19:50 6:37
94 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 19:50 6:37
95 Ashley Gould Sr Upland 19:51 6:37
96 Sage Andress Jr Green Valley (LV) 19:52 6:37
97 Emily Woodworth Sr Los Alamitos 19:52 6:37
98 Kaitlin Quaid Fr Redlands 19:54 6:38
99 Melissa Navarro Sr Paramount 19:56 6:39
100 Darby Kendal Jr Cedar Park 20:00 6:40
101 Mackenzie Zurcher Fr Green Valley (LV) 20:01 6:40
102 Alex Perez So Great Oak 20:01 6:40
103 Jessica Brinkman Sr Los Alamitos 20:02 6:41
104 Angela Wilson So Lancaster 20:03 6:41
105 Sahra Orth Fr Cedar Park 20:04 6:41
106 Celina Escobar Jr El Rancho 20:05 6:42
107 Amber Ramirez Sr Quartz Hill 20:08 6:43
108 Sara Van Sr Los Alamitos 20:09 6:43
109 Lauren Fessenden So Rocklin 20:10 6:43
110 Melissa Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 20:11 6:44
111 Vanessa Ramirez Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
112 Kaleigh Maudlin Jr Ayala 20:11 6:44
113 Sheryl Jue Sr Los Alamitos 20:12 6:44
114 Mckayla Burrows Jr Rocklin 20:12 6:44
115 Giuliana Herrera So Patrick Henry (SD) 20:13 6:44
116 Rosa Marin Jr Chula Vista (SD) 20:13 6:44
117 Chloe Andruss Jr El Toro 20:14 6:45
118 Magsarilli Marisa Fr West Ranch 20:14 6:45
119 Sara Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 20:15 6:45
120 Gaby Domingo Sr West Ranch 20:15 6:45
121 Sofia Ramos Fr Warren 20:15 6:45
122 Katie Lopez Fr Green Valley (LV) 20:16 6:45
123 Ashley Sholmire So Los Alamitos 20:18 6:46
124 Kamila Hoenk Jr Hart 20:19 6:46
125 Morgan Tanner Fr Ayala 20:20 6:47
126 Summer Holloway Sr Green Valley (LV) 20:20 6:47
127 Mariel Fajardo Jr Warren 20:20 6:47
128 Adriana Garcia Jr Warren 20:21 6:47
129 Lilliana Lopez Sr Warren 20:22 6:47
130 Karina Herrera Jr Paramount 20:22 6:47
131 Mikaela Tenner Sr Crescenta Valley 20:23 6:48
132 Kimberly Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
133 Sierra Boek Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:26 6:49
134 Shayna Laser Jr Hart 20:27 6:49
135 Sydney Strecker So Rocklin 20:28 6:49
136 Phillie Jose Bacon Jr Serrano 20:29 6:50
137 Rachel Ruescher Fr Quartz Hill 20:29 6:50
138 Katherine Kurz Jr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:34 6:51
139 Jacqueline Pielli Fr West Ranch 20:34 6:51
140 Jenna Newton Jr Colton 20:41 6:54
141 Marlyn Sanchez Sr J. W. North 20:44 6:55
142 Elisa Garcia Jr Chula Vista (SD) 20:45 6:55
143 Jakelyne Jimenez So Chula Vista (SD) 20:45 6:55
144 Aidan Noble-goodman Jr Redlands East Valley 20:48 6:56 7/7 9/27 10/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Viviana Bretado Sr Warren 20:48 6:56
146 Molly Morales Sr Upland 20:48 6:56
147 Tatiana Diaz-gallegos So Great Oak 20:49 6:56
148 Delaney Quick Sr Patrick Henry (SD) 20:49 6:56
149 Raychel Delaney So Los Alamitos 20:50 6:57
150 Kalli Sarkin Sr Serrano 20:51 6:57
151 Laura Lopez Sr Colton 21:04 7:01
152 Sarah Bustamonte Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:06 7:02
153 Jasmine Ayala Sr Lakewood 21:11 7:04
154 Katherine Wilcox Fr Serrano 21:14 7:05
155 Marsela Warshaw Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:15 7:05
156 Diana Jimenez Fr Chula Vista (SD) 21:16 7:05
157 Lizzie Bravo Sr West Ranch 21:17 7:06
158 Amineh Beltran Sr Warren 21:20 7:07
159 Jessica Zaragoza So Vista Del Lago 21:25 7:08
160 Natalie Teaze So Patrick Henry (SD) 21:37 7:12
161 Maria Morales Jr Hart 21:39 7:13
162 Amy Falahat Sr West Ranch 21:46 7:15
163 Marianna Garcia-diaz Sr Chula Vista (SD) 21:49 7:16
164 Fabiola Contereas Sr Vista Del Lago 21:50 7:17
165 Yetzia Sanchez Sr J. W. North 21:51 7:17
166 Lillianna Gomez Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:12 7:24
167 Bryanna Czarny Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:16 7:25
168 Abigail Duarte Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:30 7:30
169 Bianca Castro Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:39 7:33
170 Nissa Inunza Fr Colton 23:33 7:51
171 Adrina Mendoza Jr Colton 23:38 7:53
172 Stert Monica Sr Upland 24:01 8:00
173 Christine Tran Jr Taft (LA) 24:13 8:04
174 Carolyn Quintanar Jr Colton 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
92:49
18:34
6:11
119 Taylor Romine
Jr
18:09
6:03
6
Makena Lidie
Sr
18:12
6:04
9
Megan Callender
Sr
18:18
6:06
10
Amberly Bark
So
18:43
6:14
29
Kalie Demerjian
Fr
19:27
6:29
65
Katie Van Wonterghem
Jr
19:49
6:36
84
Chloe Andruss
Jr
20:14
6:45
105
2 Redlands East Valley
12-8-4-3-2
Gap: 0:31
93:27
18:41
6:14
142 Madison Edwards
Sr
18:25
6:08
17
Kristyn Hebb
Sr
18:32
6:11
21
Maryn Miner
Sr
18:40
6:13
27
Kathryn Hebb
Sr
18:54
6:18
37
Kalie Hanson-camp
Jr
18:56
6:19
40
Kylie Guerrero
Jr
19:19
6:26
56
Aidan Noble-goodman
Jr
20:48
6:56
131
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Redlands
8-9-5-4-3
Gap: 0:41
93:46
18:45
6:15
157 Lauren Zabaleta
Jr
18:18
6:06
11
Anna Knight
Sr
18:44
6:15
30
Abigail Daniels
So
18:50
6:17
34
Allison Crowley
Fr
18:55
6:18
39
Justine Jacobs
Jr
18:59
6:20
43
Claire Crowley
Fr
19:33
6:31
70
Kaitlin Quaid
Fr
19:54
6:38
89
4 Crescenta Valley
7-3-2-2-4
Gap: 2:11
93:52
18:46
6:15
177 Cali King
Jr
18:12
6:04
8
Ali Johnson
Sr
18:21
6:07
12
Brooke Moultrie
Sr
18:22
6:07
14
Hannah Ruby
Jr
18:34
6:11
24
Mikaela Tenner
Sr
20:23
6:48
119








5 Quartz Hill
5-9-7-5-5
Gap: 1:19
94:51
18:58
6:19
211 Elizabeth Greif
So
18:08
6:03
5
Erin Knight
Fr
18:53
6:18
36
Arieanna Gatton
Fr
18:57
6:19
41
Rebecca Steiner
Jr
19:26
6:29
63
Elena Raygoza
Jr
19:27
6:29
66
Amber Ramirez
Sr
20:08
6:43
95
Rachel Ruescher
Fr
20:29
6:50
125
6 Great Oak
13-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:03
95:22
19:04
6:21
235 Audrey Wallis
Fr
18:32
6:11
20
Percie Lyons
Fr
18:32
6:11
22
Danielle Sams
Sr
19:09
6:23
49
Kate Cortes
So
19:34
6:31
71
Michelle Helbig
So
19:35
6:32
73
Alex Perez
So
20:01
6:40
92
Tatiana Diaz-gallegos
So
20:49
6:56
133
7 Trabuco Hills
11-15-13-9-7
Gap: 1:20
95:58
19:12
6:24
261 Brooke Kather
Sr
18:24
6:08
16
Tiffani Barham
Sr
19:10
6:23
50
Jessica Purnell
So
19:17
6:26
53
Breanna Baker
Jr
19:23
6:28
61
Chiara Burns
Jr
19:44
6:35
81
Stephanie Lowe
Jr
19:50
6:37
86
Kimberly Driessen
Sr
20:25
6:48
120
8 El Rancho
1-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:26
95:56
19:11
6:24
270 Bailee Henry
Jr
17:45
5:55
1
Ana Galicia
So
18:39
6:13
26
Hillary Gutierrez
Sr
19:16
6:25
51
Celina Escobar
Jr
20:05
6:42
94
Melissa Gutierrez
Fr
20:11
6:44
98
Sara Gonzalez
Sr
20:15
6:45
107




9 Hart
10-13-9-8-9
Gap: 1:57
96:27
19:17
6:26
291 Augustina Hansen
Fr
18:22
6:07
15
Meghan Fairchild
So
18:59
6:20
42
Genna Mccarthy
Sr
19:18
6:26
55
Abby Gunning
Sr
19:29
6:30
67
Kamila Hoenk
Jr
20:19
6:46
112
Shayna Laser
Jr
20:27
6:49
122
Maria Morales
Jr
21:39
7:13
146
10 Murrieta Valley
19-18-16-15-10
Gap: 0:30
96:38
19:20
6:27
292 Loni Byers
So
19:05
6:22
45
Ashley Davis
Fr
19:06
6:22
47
Breann Howell
So
19:18
6:26
54
Morgane Vuillemey
Fr
19:34
6:31
72
Jamie Haecker
Fr
19:35
6:32
74
Sydney Stanier
So
19:39
6:33
76
Carrie Withers
Jr
19:42
6:34
78
10 Green Valley (LV)
14-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:28
96:34
19:19
6:26
292 Kayla Anderson
So
18:33
6:11
23
Lindy Eskin
So
18:47
6:16
33
Stacie Hall
So
19:21
6:27
58
Sage Andress
Jr
19:52
6:37
87
Mackenzie Zurcher
Fr
20:01
6:40
91
Katie Lopez
Fr
20:16
6:45
110
Summer Holloway
Sr
20:20
6:47
114
12 Los Alamitos
9-6-13-12-12
Gap: 1:47
96:53
19:23
6:28
308 Brooke Brannon
Jr
18:22
6:07
13
Jessica Mcintyre
Jr
18:28
6:09
18
Emily Woodworth
Sr
19:52
6:37
88
Jessica Brinkman
Sr
20:02
6:41
93
Sara Van
Sr
20:09
6:43
96
Sheryl Jue
Sr
20:12
6:44
101
Ashley Sholmire
So
20:18
6:46
111
13 Ayala
18-18-17-13-13
Gap: 1:11
97:08
19:26
6:29
314 Allison Santos
Jr
19:00
6:20
44
Chaise Brown
Jr
19:08
6:23
48
Kaitlin Lopez
So
19:22
6:27
59
Katie Shadler
Jr
19:27
6:29
64
Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
20:11
6:44
99
Kaleigh Maudlin
Jr
20:11
6:44
100
Morgan Tanner
Fr
20:20
6:47
113
14 Vista Del Lago
4-4-3-10-14
Gap: 3:43
98:37
19:43
6:34
347 Briana Fonseca
Jr
18:07
6:02
4
Alexys Estrada
Jr
18:29
6:10
19
Joy Ngula
Fr
18:46
6:15
32
Jessica Zaragoza
So
21:25
7:08
144
Fabiola Contereas
Sr
21:50
7:17
148








15 Chula Vista (SD)
2-7-11-16-15
Gap: 2:48
97:25
19:29
6:30
348 Mariza Diaz
Sr
17:57
5:59
2
Yoceline Ramirez
So
18:45
6:15
31
Cynthia Ruffin
Sr
19:45
6:35
82
Rosa Marin
Jr
20:13
6:44
104
Elisa Garcia
Jr
20:45
6:55
129
Jakelyne Jimenez
So
20:45
6:55
130
Diana Jimenez
Fr
21:16
7:05
141
16 Rocklin
16-17-18-18-16
Gap: 1:29
97:46
19:33
6:31
350 Mikaela Yerkes
Sr
18:41
6:14
28
Heidi Greenwood
Jr
19:23
6:28
62
Erin Greenwood
Fr
19:44
6:35
80
Lindsey Romeri
So
19:48
6:36
83
Lauren Fessenden
So
20:10
6:43
97
Mckayla Burrows
Jr
20:12
6:44
102
Sydney Strecker
So
20:28
6:49
123
17 West Ranch
3-1-12-17-17
Gap: 2:28
97:20
19:28
6:29
351 Ashley Welker
Sr
18:06
6:02
3
Samantha Phillips
Sr
18:11
6:04
7
Magsarilli Marisa
Fr
20:14
6:45
106
Gaby Domingo
Sr
20:15
6:45
108
Jacqueline Pielli
Fr
20:34
6:51
127
Lizzie Bravo
Sr
21:17
7:06
142
Amy Falahat
Sr
21:46
7:15
147
18 Lakewood
15-14-15-13-18
Gap: 2:32
98:01
19:36
6:32
353 Alison Kearney
Jr
18:39
6:13
25
Noelle Ignart
Jr
18:55
6:18
38
Jennifer Reilly
Jr
19:36
6:32
75
Savannah Christensen
Fr
19:40
6:33
77
Jasmine Ayala
Sr
21:11
7:04
138








19 Paramount
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 0:59
99:01
19:48
6:36
421 Anabel Navarro
Sr
19:23
6:28
60
Isabel Medina
Sr
19:30
6:30
68
Evelyn Lopez
Jr
19:50
6:37
85
Melissa Navarro
Sr
19:56
6:39
90
Karina Herrera
Jr
20:22
6:47
118








20 Patrick Henry (SD)
17-16-19-20-20
Gap: 1:44
99:20
19:52
6:37
437 Alexandra Shade
Jr
18:50
6:17
35
Camille Jorgensen
Jr
19:17
6:26
52
Giuliana Herrera
So
20:13
6:44
103
Sierra Boek
Jr
20:26
6:49
121
Katherine Kurz
Jr
20:34
6:51
126
Delaney Quick
Sr
20:49
6:56
134
Natalie Teaze
So
21:37
7:12
145
21 Serrano
21-20-21-21-21
Gap: 1:54
101:25
20:17
6:46
524 Danitza Pearson
Jr
19:20
6:27
57
Sara Avery
So
19:31
6:30
69
Phillie Jose Bacon
Jr
20:29
6:50
124
Kalli Sarkin
Sr
20:51
6:57
135
Katherine Wilcox
Fr
21:14
7:05
139








22 Warren
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 0:33
102:06
20:25
6:48
589 Sofia Ramos
Fr
20:15
6:45
109
Mariel Fajardo
Jr
20:20
6:47
115
Adriana Garcia
Jr
20:21
6:47
116
Lilliana Lopez
Sr
20:22
6:47
117
Viviana Bretado
Sr
20:48
6:56
132
Amineh Beltran
Sr
21:20
7:07
143




23 Colton
20-22-22-23-23
Gap: 4:33
108:01
21:36
7:12
617 Alysa Avila
Jr
19:05
6:22
46
Jenna Newton
Jr
20:41
6:54
128
Laura Lopez
Sr
21:04
7:01
136
Nissa Inunza
Fr
23:33
7:51
153
Adrina Mendoza
Jr
23:38
7:53
154
Carolyn Quintanar
Jr
25:55
8:38
155




24 La Quinta (La Quinta)
23-23-24-24-24
Gap: 2:33
106:32
21:18
7:06
655 Alissa Mozzillo
Sr
19:43
6:34
79
Sarah Bustamonte
Sr
21:06
7:02
137
Marsela Warshaw
Jr
21:15
7:05
140
Lillianna Gomez
Jr
22:12
7:24
149
Bryanna Czarny
Sr
22:16
7:25
150
Abigail Duarte
Sr
22:30
7:30
151
Bianca Castro
Sr
22:39
7:33
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Takeshita So J. W. North 19:00 6:20
2 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 19:20 6:27
3 Abbie Phillips So West Ranch 19:34 6:31
4 Camilla Turati So El Toro 19:57 6:39
5 Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd So Tesoro 19:57 6:39
6 Krisstel Gomez So Warren 19:58 6:39
7 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 20:00 6:40
8 Courtney Peterson So El Toro 20:04 6:41
9 Amanda Neshiem So West Ranch 20:08 6:43
10 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 20:11 6:44
11 Halie West So El Toro 20:12 6:44
12 Maribella Diaz So Bakersfield 20:18 6:46
13 Lindsey Roberts So Fountain Valley 20:19 6:46
14 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 20:20 6:47
15 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
16 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 20:31 6:50
17 Michaela Hoover So Poly (Long Beach) 20:31 6:50
18 Cristina Lobo So Upland 20:32 6:51
19 Rachel Acosta So Buchanan (Clovis) 20:36 6:52
20 Camila Reyes So Warren 20:39 6:53
21 Emily Nettles So Rancho Buena Vista 20:40 6:53
22 Sarah Lapides So Crescenta Valley 20:41 6:54
23 Katie Rojas So West Ranch 20:41 6:54
24 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
25 Lauren Delgadillo So Fountain Valley 20:42 6:54
26 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 20:46 6:55
27 Aracely Baquero So Murrieta Valley 20:48 6:56
28 Leigh Leininger So Redlands 20:48 6:56
29 Zoey Marroquin So Crescenta Valley 20:49 6:56
30 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 20:49 6:56
31 Jackie Escolero So Fountain Valley 20:50 6:57
32 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 20:52 6:57
33 Olympia Martinez So El Rancho 20:56 6:59
34 Emily Korby So Great Oak 20:57 6:59
35 Ring Shey So Murrieta Valley 20:58 6:59
36 Mary Devlin So Tesoro 20:59 7:00
37 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 21:01 7:00
38 Camille Gray So Hart 21:02 7:01
39 Jena Berk So West Ranch 21:05 7:02
40 Sarah Obrien So Tesoro 21:07 7:02
41 Mimi Wamsley So Poly (Long Beach) 21:09 7:03
42 Kaleight Van Cura So Great Oak 21:09 7:03
43 Sarah Lynch So Poly (Long Beach) 21:12 7:04
44 Ashley Capetillo Fr Upland 21:14 7:05
45 Lindsay Logsdon So Trabuco Hills 21:15 7:05
46 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 21:19 7:06
47 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
48 Brenna Rhames So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:22 7:07
49 Rocchina Safford So Trabuco Hills 21:22 7:07
50 Rebecca Russavage So Ayala 21:23 7:08
51 Emily Keating So El Toro 21:23 7:08
52 Seraina Aguilar So Paramount 21:26 7:09
53 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
54 Brooke Howay So Great Oak 21:27 7:09
55 Antoinette Miller So Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
56 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 21:30 7:10
57 Samantha Singal So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
58 Ariel Chen So Ayala 21:37 7:12
59 Brianna Guzman So West Ranch 21:39 7:13
60 Jennifer Feldtz So Ayala 21:40 7:13
61 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 21:41 7:14
62 Alexandra Shaughnessy So Tesoro 21:42 7:14
63 Julieanne Yanagisawa So Los Alamitos 21:45 7:15
64 Alexis Maldonado So West Ranch 21:46 7:15
65 Briana Losey So Great Oak 21:46 7:15
66 Jennifer Victoria So Paramount 21:47 7:16
67 Sarah Hoover So Redlands 21:47 7:16
68 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 21:49 7:16
69 Cienna Palos So Upland 21:49 7:16
70 Sara Ketelsleger So Ayala 21:50 7:17
71 Carissa Camenson So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:50 7:17
72 Nancy Dorado So Warren 21:52 7:17
73 Erica Cardenas So Redlands East Valley 21:53 7:18 1/5 15/27 22/26
74 Elsa Vazquez So Warren 21:59 7:20
75 Sherien Awad So Fountain Valley 22:01 7:20
76 Maria Son So El Rancho 22:02 7:21
77 Karissa Cox So Trabuco Hills 22:03 7:21
78 Kira Rosney So Tesoro 22:04 7:21
79 Kimberly Alvarez So El Rancho 22:05 7:22
80 Lauren Englant So Los Alamitos 22:05 7:22
81 Alexis Hamilton So Rancho Buena Vista 22:06 7:22
82 Sufia Ahmad So El Toro 22:07 7:22
83 Jennifer Gomez So Upland 22:08 7:23
84 Yasmeen Torki So Upland 22:11 7:24
85 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 22:20 7:27
86 Jean Crotty So Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:27
87 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
88 Daylyn Young So Ayala 22:22 7:27
89 Crystal Chun So Poly (Long Beach) 22:24 7:28
90 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 22:25 7:28
91 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 22:26 7:29
92 Alicia Correa So Poly (Long Beach) 22:27 7:29
93 Aishwarya Veerabahu So Tesoro 22:31 7:30
94 Ariana Caraway So Great Oak 22:31 7:30
95 Charlotte Willey So Trabuco Hills 22:32 7:31
96 Emily Dunham So Ayala 22:35 7:32
97 Christina Ledezma So Warren 22:36 7:32
98 Jessica Atkins So Serrano 22:40 7:33
99 Areli Raya-castro So Tesoro 22:42 7:34
100 Hannah Ross So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:43 7:34
101 Kassey Garduque So Poly (Long Beach) 22:44 7:35
102 Vanessa Corzine So Murrieta Valley 22:46 7:35
103 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 22:49 7:36
104 Yisenia Modesto So El Rancho 22:49 7:36
105 Camilla Reese So Trabuco Hills 22:52 7:37
106 Jocelyn Letona So Warren 22:53 7:38
107 Rachel Carter So Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:38
108 Kassie Peralta So Hart 22:54 7:38
109 Hayley Daskas So Ayala 22:55 7:38
110 Rene Sanchez So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
111 Madison Gersten So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
112 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
113 Lauren Johnson So Tesoro 22:58 7:39
114 Jenna Schwab So Murrieta Valley 23:07 7:42
115 Megan Ward So Los Alamitos 23:08 7:43
116 Alyssa Howell So Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
117 Kayana Guledew So Upland 23:16 7:45
118 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
119 Samantha Kosin So Ayala 23:22 7:47
120 Jennifer Ziegler So Redlands 23:25 7:48
121 Kimberly Govea So El Rancho 23:25 7:48
122 Sianna Macy So Fountain Valley 23:29 7:50
123 Alejandra Arroyo So Ayala 23:33 7:51
124 Vanessa Kemper So Fountain Valley 23:36 7:52
125 Crystal Torres So Warren 23:37 7:52
126 Ruby Olvera So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:41 7:54
127 Hayley Watanabe So Fountain Valley 23:44 7:55
128 Janelle Saura So Ayala 23:45 7:55
129 Rio Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:46 7:55
130 Madison Copeland So Redlands 23:46 7:55
131 Zoe Grisenti So El Toro 23:47 7:56
132 Estefania Padilla So Redlands 23:49 7:56
133 Shannon Crowley So Serrano 23:53 7:58
134 Victoria Deremiah So Los Alamitos 23:58 7:59
135 Gabriela Reye So Upland 24:00 8:00
136 Courtney Kasin So Redlands East Valley 24:05 8:02 2/5 18/27 22/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
137 Kimberly Roque So Warren 24:17 8:06
138 Cynthia Hernandez So Warren 24:19 8:06
139 Ana Choo So Fountain Valley 24:19 8:06
140 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 24:20 8:07
141 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
142 Idalia Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:22 8:07
143 Kelsey Mcelwee Fr Tesoro 24:23 8:08
144 Samantha Jarkin So Fountain Valley 24:24 8:08
145 Kaitlin Mcelheny So Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:09
146 Samantha Orozco So Warren 24:31 8:10
147 Chelzea Furtado So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:37 8:12
148 Breannah Rindahl So Murrieta Valley 24:38 8:13
149 Annette Hung So Arcadia 24:38 8:13
150 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 24:39 8:13
151 Claire Watts So Los Alamitos 24:40 8:13
152 Stefanny Zavala So Warren 24:41 8:14
153 Tori Pennachio So Tesoro 24:42 8:14
154 Alondra Cornejo So Warren 24:46 8:15
155 Vanessa Yu So Arcadia 24:51 8:17
156 Baylee Pfiel So Tesoro 24:55 8:18
157 Helena Lin So Arcadia 25:02 8:21
158 Clare Roy So Tesoro 25:06 8:22
159 Riley Winslow So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:13 8:24
160 Bianca Contreras So Redlands East Valley 25:16 8:25 3/5 20/27 20/21 25:48
(0:32)
25:48
(0:32)
25:48
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
161 Jalyn Ledgerwood So Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
162 Elena Martinez So Redlands East Valley 25:26 8:29 4/5 21/27 16/17
163 Annika Anderson So Trabuco Hills 25:31 8:30
164 Carla Castelon So Redlands East Valley 25:32 8:31 5/5 22/27 16/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
165 Kayla Griffith So Warren 25:33 8:31
166 Maria Sosa So Rancho Buena Vista 25:40 8:33
167 Elena Taber So Trabuco Hills 25:41 8:34
168 Jennifer Ritter So Rancho Buena Vista 25:43 8:34
169 Monica Gascon So Trabuco Hills 25:47 8:36
170 Alexis Villa So Warren 25:51 8:37
171 Riya Sanghvi So Troy 25:54 8:38
172 Halley Wulterin So Trabuco Hills 25:54 8:38
173 Cecila Sanchez So Paramount 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
101:47
20:21
6:47
73 Camilla Turati
So
19:57
6:39
3
Courtney Peterson
So
20:04
6:41
7
Alyssa Pook
So
20:11
6:44
9
Halie West
So
20:12
6:44
10
Emily Keating
So
21:23
7:08
44
Sufia Ahmad
So
22:07
7:22
65
Zoe Grisenti
So
23:47
7:56
93
2 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:15
103:08
20:38
6:53
100 Maria Bannister
So
20:00
6:40
6
Shelby Sabako
So
20:25
6:48
13
Gabrielle Delayo
So
20:42
6:54
20
Alyssa Fernandez
So
20:46
6:55
22
Lindsay Logsdon
So
21:15
7:05
39
Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:20
7:07
41
Rocchina Safford
So
21:22
7:07
42
3 Tesoro
1-1-3-4-3
Gap: 1:47
102:24
20:29
6:50
102 Kylee Webster
So
19:20
6:27
1
Shauna Rinaldi-el Abd
So
19:57
6:39
4
Mary Devlin
So
20:59
7:00
31
Ashley Adams
So
21:01
7:00
32
Sarah Obrien
So
21:07
7:02
34
Isabel Eisenberg
So
21:30
7:10
46
Megan Linderman
So
21:41
7:14
51
4 Great Oak
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:37
103:29
20:42
6:54
107 Patra Lertpaichaiyon
So
20:20
6:47
12
Meghan Van Hise
So
20:31
6:50
14
Cortney Mace
So
20:49
6:56
25
Katelyn Tierman
So
20:52
6:57
27
Emily Korby
So
20:57
6:59
29
Kaleight Van Cura
So
21:09
7:03
36
Emilee Crapo
So
21:19
7:06
40
5 West Ranch
2-2-2-3-5
Gap: 2:05
103:07
20:37
6:52
111 Abbie Phillips
So
19:34
6:31
2
Amanda Neshiem
So
20:08
6:43
8
Katie Rojas
So
20:41
6:54
19
Jena Berk
So
21:05
7:02
33
Brianna Guzman
So
21:39
7:13
49
Alexis Maldonado
So
21:46
7:15
53




6 Poly (Long Beach)
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:53
106:47
21:21
7:07
203 Michaela Hoover
So
20:31
6:50
15
Mimi Wamsley
So
21:09
7:03
35
Sarah Lynch
So
21:12
7:04
37
Samantha Singal
So
21:31
7:10
47
Crystal Chun
So
22:24
7:28
69
Alicia Correa
So
22:27
7:29
71
Kassey Garduque
So
22:44
7:35
75
7 Fountain Valley
6-7-6-6-7
Gap: 3:10
107:21
21:28
7:09
204 Lindsey Roberts
So
20:19
6:46
11
Lauren Delgadillo
So
20:42
6:54
21
Jackie Escolero
So
20:50
6:57
26
Sherien Awad
So
22:01
7:20
60
Sianna Macy
So
23:29
7:50
86
Vanessa Kemper
So
23:36
7:52
87
Hayley Watanabe
So
23:44
7:55
90
8 Warren
4-5-7-8-8
Gap: 2:38
107:04
21:25
7:08
211 Krisstel Gomez
So
19:58
6:39
5
Camila Reyes
So
20:39
6:53
17
Nancy Dorado
So
21:52
7:17
57
Elsa Vazquez
So
21:59
7:20
59
Christina Ledezma
So
22:36
7:32
73
Jocelyn Letona
So
22:53
7:38
78
Crystal Torres
So
23:37
7:52
88
9 Upland
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:39
107:54
21:35
7:12
242 Cristina Lobo
So
20:32
6:51
16
Ashley Capetillo
Fr
21:14
7:05
38
Cienna Palos
So
21:49
7:16
55
Jennifer Gomez
So
22:08
7:23
66
Yasmeen Torki
So
22:11
7:24
67
Kayana Guledew
So
23:16
7:45
83
Gabriela Reye
So
24:00
8:00
96
10 Murrieta Valley
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:19
109:07
21:49
7:16
254 Aracely Baquero
So
20:48
6:56
23
Ring Shey
So
20:58
6:59
30
Antoinette Miller
So
21:28
7:09
45
Vanessa Corzine
So
22:46
7:35
76
Jenna Schwab
So
23:07
7:42
80
Alyssa Howell
So
23:13
7:44
82
Idalia Cruz
So
24:22
8:07
98
11 Ayala
14-14-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
108:52
21:46
7:15
265 Rebecca Russavage
So
21:23
7:08
43
Ariel Chen
So
21:37
7:12
48
Jennifer Feldtz
So
21:40
7:13
50
Sara Ketelsleger
So
21:50
7:17
56
Daylyn Young
So
22:22
7:27
68
Emily Dunham
So
22:35
7:32
72
Hayley Daskas
So
22:55
7:38
79
12 El Rancho
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:29
111:17
22:15
7:25
313 Olympia Martinez
So
20:56
6:59
28
Maria Son
So
22:02
7:21
61
Kimberly Alvarez
So
22:05
7:22
62
Yisenia Modesto
So
22:49
7:36
77
Kimberly Govea
So
23:25
7:48
85








13 Redlands
12-11-14-13-13
Gap: 3:01
113:35
22:43
7:34
348 Leigh Leininger
So
20:48
6:56
24
Sarah Hoover
So
21:47
7:16
54
Jennifer Ziegler
So
23:25
7:48
84
Madison Copeland
So
23:46
7:55
92
Estefania Padilla
So
23:49
7:56
94








14 Rancho Buena Vista
10-12-13-14-14
Gap: 5:03
116:34
23:19
7:46
363 Emily Nettles
So
20:40
6:53
18
Alexis Hamilton
So
22:06
7:22
64
Sydney Rogo
So
22:25
7:28
70
Maria Sosa
So
25:40
8:33
105
Jennifer Ritter
So
25:43
8:34
106








15 Los Alamitos
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:55
115:36
23:07
7:42
391 Julieanne Yanagisawa
So
21:45
7:15
52
Lauren Englant
So
22:05
7:22
63
Megan Ward
So
23:08
7:43
81
Victoria Deremiah
So
23:58
7:59
95
Claire Watts
So
24:40
8:13
100








16 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
120:00
24:00
8:00
454 Hannah Ross
So
22:43
7:34
74
Ruby Olvera
So
23:41
7:54
89
Rio Flores
So
23:46
7:55
91
Chelzea Furtado
So
24:37
8:12
99
Riley Winslow
So
25:13
8:24
101








17 Redlands East Valley
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:39
122:12
24:26
8:09
464 Erica Cardenas
So
21:53
7:18
58
Courtney Kasin
So
24:05
8:02
97
Bianca Contreras
So
25:16
8:25
102
Elena Martinez
So
25:26
8:29
103
Carla Castelon
So
25:32
8:31
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy Larue Sr Tesoro 19:24 6:28
2 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 19:38 6:33
3 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 19:42 6:34
4 Sarah Chang Jr Redlands 19:45 6:35
5 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:36
6 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 19:54 6:38
7 Isabel Sanchez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:58 6:39
8 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41
9 Ciara Jackson So Shadow Ridge 20:10 6:43
10 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 20:10 6:43
11 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:10 6:43
12 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
13 Kristen Brown Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
14 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands 20:20 6:47
15 Kelsey Lewis Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
16 Robyn Brown Sr Ayala 20:21 6:47
17 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands 20:21 6:47
18 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands 20:22 6:47
19 Kathrine Muirhead Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:29 6:50
20 Sarah Moore Sr Ayala 20:30 6:50
21 Lauren Kikuchi Jr Arcadia 20:30 6:50
22 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:33 6:51
23 Maddy Focht Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:33 6:51
24 Ariana Cordero Jr Ayala 20:34 6:51
25 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
26 Addie Espinoza Jr Fountain Valley 20:37 6:52
27 Alexis Richardson Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
28 Hailee Hettrick Jr Redlands 20:38 6:53
29 Carolina Robles Jr Warren 20:39 6:53
30 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 20:39 6:53
31 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 20:40 6:53
32 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 20:40 6:53
33 Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 20:41 6:54
34 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 20:44 6:55
35 Ciera Clayton So Shadow Ridge 20:45 6:55
36 Gina Ewing-dibari So Shadow Ridge 20:46 6:55
37 Nina Morrison Jr Hart 20:51 6:57
38 Madison Sanchez Sr Shadow Ridge 20:51 6:57
39 Mithra Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 20:52 6:57
40 Ana Gonzalez Fr Chula Vista (SD) 20:52 6:57
41 Kimberly Sullivan Sr Ayala 20:52 6:57
42 Valeria Corona Jr Warren 20:55 6:58
43 Brooke Martinez So Chula Vista (SD) 20:55 6:58
44 Kelsie Harper Jr Shadow Ridge 20:57 6:59
45 Kelly Holloway Jr Quartz Hill 20:57 6:59
46 Helen Chou Sr Arcadia 20:58 6:59
47 Elizabeth Newman So Quartz Hill 20:59 7:00
48 Kaydee Sue Tolman Sr Ayala 21:00 7:00
49 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 21:00 7:00
50 Ali Green Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:01 7:00
51 Caitland Mcadory Sr Murrieta Valley 21:01 7:00
52 Jessica Balland Jr Great Oak 21:02 7:01
53 Stephanie Sandoval Sr Chula Vista (SD) 21:02 7:01
54 Vanessa Ngo Jr Ayala 21:03 7:01
55 Denise Perez Sr Warren 21:04 7:01
56 Rachel Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:02
57 Miranda Auer Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06 7:02
58 Jocelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
59 Cara Waite So Shadow Ridge 21:08 7:03
60 Hailey Smith Jr Newport Harbor 21:09 7:03
61 Mary Grabinski Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:11 7:04
62 Marisa Davidson So Green Valley (LV) 21:13 7:04
63 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:13 7:04
64 Dana Burns Jr Redlands East Valley 21:14 7:05 1/9 10/27 20/28 21:50
(0:36)
21:50
(0:36)
21:50
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 21:16 7:05
66 Heidi Snowball Jr Redlands East Valley 21:17 7:06 2/9 11/27 14/28 20:33 20:33 20:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Jessica Graf Fr Shadow Ridge 21:19 7:06
68 Brianna Nino Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
69 Yaritizy Villarreal Jr El Rancho 21:20 7:07
70 Cassidy Evaristo Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:21 7:07
71 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands 21:25 7:08
72 Danelle Weigel Sr Redlands East Valley 21:26 7:09 3/9 12/27 12/26
73 Alyse Pugh Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:27 7:09
74 Breanna Delvalle Jr Quartz Hill 21:27 7:09
75 Vyanca Soto Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:28 7:09
76 Kelsie Jackson Jr Redlands East Valley 21:29 7:10 4/9 13/27 10/25 24:15
(2:46)
24:15
(2:46)
24:15
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Annai Jimenez Sr Warren 21:31 7:10
78 Jazmin Furtado Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:32 7:11
79 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 21:35 7:12
80 Catie Imbery Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:38 7:13
81 Karolina Temblador So Chula Vista (SD) 21:38 7:13
82 Sarah Dunstan Jr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
83 Lizbeth Vargas Sr Newport Harbor 21:41 7:14
84 Eleanor Woodward Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:44 7:15
85 Jessica Stewart Sr Trabuco Hills 21:45 7:15
86 Constance Duster Fr Quartz Hill 21:48 7:16
87 Victoria Garrison Fr Western Christian 21:49 7:16
88 Jacqueline Frey Jr Redlands 21:49 7:16
89 Shari Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:17
90 Jessica Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
91 Carissa Saenz Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
92 Tessa Frias So Shadow Ridge 21:57 7:19
93 Raachel Mc Lean Jr El Toro 21:58 7:19
94 Jennifer Flores Jr Redlands East Valley 21:59 7:20 5/9 16/27 10/22 21:21 21:21 21:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Annie Potter Sr Hart 22:04 7:21
96 Emily Shu Jr Redlands 22:05 7:22
97 Elissa Valdez Sr Warren 22:06 7:22
98 Tracy Echeverri Sr Green Valley (LV) 22:07 7:22
99 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 22:08 7:23
100 Fillipa Orekovic Sr Newport Harbor 22:08 7:23
101 Melany Garcia Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
102 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:13 7:24
103 Ashley Mcinnes So Shadow Ridge 22:13 7:24
104 Kae Runge Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:14 7:25
105 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:25
106 Patricia Delarosa Jr Newport Harbor 22:18 7:26
107 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
108 Brittany Nenneman Jr Shadow Ridge 22:19 7:26
109 Dominque Ortiz Jr Arcadia 22:19 7:26
110 Noelle Robinson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:20 7:27
111 Khanh Nguyen Sr Fountain Valley 22:24 7:28
112 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:26 7:29
113 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 22:26 7:29
114 Hannah Guiterrez Sr Newport Harbor 22:27 7:29
115 Kira Brin Fr Green Valley (LV) 22:30 7:30
116 Catherine Mchenry Jr Tesoro 22:30 7:30
117 Samantha Mu Jr Arcadia 22:31 7:30
118 Allison Potter Jr Crescenta Valley 22:32 7:31
119 Elissa Mason Sr Redlands 22:32 7:31
120 Bailey Miller Jr Trabuco Hills 22:33 7:31
121 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 22:33 7:31
122 Jordan Hernon Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:34 7:31
123 Krista Kim Jr Crescenta Valley 22:35 7:32
124 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 22:36 7:32
125 Sammie Jo Castro Jr Serrano 22:37 7:32
126 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:37 7:32
127 Hannah Stewart So Shadow Ridge 22:39 7:33
128 Leandra Dominguez Jr El Rancho 22:40 7:33
129 Crystal Phetagao Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:42 7:34
130 Elizabeth Pendergrass Sr Serrano 22:43 7:34
131 Cady Hayes Jr El Toro 22:44 7:35
132 Marissa Rodriguez Jr Warren 22:45 7:35
133 Claudia Tan Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:45 7:35
134 Alyssa Rincon Sr El Toro 22:46 7:35
135 Alexa Martinez Jr Ayala 22:47 7:36
136 Anne Carpenter Sr Los Alamitos 22:47 7:36
137 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 22:48 7:36
138 Beth Anderson Jr Crescenta Valley 22:48 7:36
139 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 22:49 7:36
140 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 22:50 7:37
141 Rene Rodriguez So Colton 22:52 7:37
142 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 22:56 7:39
143 Dana Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 22:59 7:40
144 Sydney Frasier Jr Shadow Ridge 23:03 7:41
145 Brittney Senecal Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:03 7:41
146 Stacey Jimenez Jr Warren 23:05 7:42
147 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:06 7:42
148 Josephine Diaz Jr Warren 23:07 7:42
149 Laura Coria Sr Newport Harbor 23:09 7:43
150 Madeline Frank Sr Redlands 23:10 7:43
151 Allison Molstad Jr Newport Harbor 23:11 7:44
152 Kaylee Pizarro Jr Quartz Hill 23:12 7:44
153 Maryleen Razo Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:14 7:45
154 Vania Agama Jr Newport Harbor 23:15 7:45
155 Naomi Hood So Great Oak 23:18 7:46
156 Daisy Alvarado Jr Paramount 23:19 7:46
157 Hye Chung Jr Los Alamitos 23:20 7:47
158 Lauren Mara So Western Christian 23:22 7:47
159 Monica Paderanga Jr Ayala 23:22 7:47
160 Minerva Madrigal Jr Paramount 23:23 7:48
161 Emily Allen Jr Murrieta Valley 23:24 7:48
162 Andrea Wong Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
163 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:26 7:49
164 Nicole Southam Sr Los Alamitos 23:28 7:49
165 Evyn Melanson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:28 7:49
166 Olivia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
167 Molly Hughes Jr Newport Harbor 23:29 7:50
168 Nallely Contreras Jr Warren 23:33 7:51
169 Alexandra Pappagelis Sr Los Alamitos 23:36 7:52
170 Klaryssa Carmona Jr El Rancho 23:37 7:52
171 Amber Luna Sr Warren 23:37 7:52
172 Danielle Theone Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:43 7:54
173 Gabriela Morales So El Rancho 23:43 7:54
174 Katherine Kuhlman Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
175 Emilia Ratcliffe So Shadow Ridge 23:47 7:56
176 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:52 7:57
177 Amanda Medina Jr Warren 23:54 7:58
178 Sydney Warden Jr Warren 23:55 7:58
179 Brianna Crain So Chula Vista (SD) 23:58 7:59
180 Victoria Le Sr Fountain Valley 23:59 8:00
181 Ashley Castaneda Sr Chula Vista (SD) 24:01 8:00
182 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 24:01 8:00
183 Jessica Magana Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:05 8:02
184 Brooklyn Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 24:05 8:02
185 Nicole Heighes Jr Los Alamitos 24:06 8:02
186 Monserrat Meza Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:08 8:03
187 Myka Arellano Jr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03 6/9 19/27 17/21
188 Autumn Pearson Sr Ayala 24:11 8:04
189 Marissa Findlay Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:13 8:04
190 April Ragels Jr Redlands 24:14 8:05
191 Hannah Mcguire Jr Trabuco Hills 24:15 8:05
192 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 24:15 8:05
193 Iris Ballard Jr Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:05
194 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 24:18 8:06
195 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08
196 Kristine Guerrero Jr Warren 24:26 8:09
197 Karen Pasqual Jr Newport Harbor 24:26 8:09
198 Deana Abrego Jr Colton 24:27 8:09
199 Valerie Garcia Jr Newport Harbor 24:27 8:09
200 Tessa Cartwright So Green Valley (LV) 24:31 8:10
201 Alexis Gomez Jr Colton 24:32 8:11
202 Mandy Neverman Sr Murrieta Valley 24:36 8:12
203 Jacqulyn Arroyo Jr Shadow Ridge 24:39 8:13
204 Danika Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:44 8:15
205 Renee Tesarek Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:45 8:15
206 Melinda Chhoeum Jr Warren 24:46 8:15
207 Sandra Sandoval Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:49 8:16
208 Jorgiana Aguilera Jr Ayala 24:50 8:17
209 Amber Young Sr Arcadia 24:52 8:17
210 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 24:53 8:18
211 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:54 8:18
212 Christian Brown Jr Ayala 24:55 8:18
213 Alexandra Artinian Jr Ayala 24:56 8:19
214 Connie Chung Sr Los Alamitos 24:56 8:19
215 Jordyn Dugan So Western Christian 24:57 8:19
216 Megan Foran Sr Fountain Valley 24:59 8:20
217 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:00 8:20
218 Michelle Edwards Sr Newport Harbor 25:08 8:23
219 Hannah Mumm Jr Newport Harbor 25:10 8:23
220 Sheila Lo Sr Arcadia 25:12 8:24
221 Judy Pearce Sr Murrieta Valley 25:22 8:27
222 Destini Blunt Jr Warren 25:26 8:29
223 Lauren Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 25:29 8:30
224 Ingrid Gubler So Shadow Ridge 25:31 8:30
225 Rachel Webb Jr Fountain Valley 25:37 8:32
226 Andrea Lopez Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:39 8:33
227 Kaili Brande Sr Newport Harbor 25:40 8:33
228 Genessy Encinas Jr Warren 25:43 8:34
229 Evelyn Nava Jr Warren 25:44 8:35
230 Velasco Gabriella Jr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
231 Liliana Duran Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:50 8:37
232 Kristen Mayo Fr Green Valley (LV) 25:51 8:37
233 Mayra Barragan Jr Warren 25:52 8:37
234 Victoria Paulson Sr Los Alamitos 25:53 8:38
235 Sarah Kulpa Jr Trabuco Hills 25:55 8:38
236 Taylor Gatz Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:56 8:39
237 Stephanie Searles Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
238 Haley Whitehurst Jr Redlands East Valley 25:59 8:40 7/9 23/27 18/20 24:51 24:51 24:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
239 Sara Molinar Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:00 8:40
240 Lorena Fox Jr Chula Vista (SD) 26:14 8:45
241 Ariana Mayorquin So Chula Vista (SD) 26:17 8:46
242 Nicole Pulido Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:17 8:46
243 Ashley Harris Jr Newport Harbor 26:18 8:46
244 Anisia Mendoza Fr Colton 26:18 8:46
245 Lauren Neddermyer Sr Murrieta Valley 26:23 8:48
246 Kelsey Seitz Sr El Toro 26:26 8:49
247 Consuelo Cisneros Jr Colton 26:26 8:49
248 Elizabeth Young Jr Arcadia 26:26 8:49
249 Soleil Amezcua Jr Warren 26:30 8:50
250 Mackenzie Jefferson Sr Green Valley (LV) 26:30 8:50
251 Julissa Pizarro Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:32 8:51
252 Marli Ehrlich Jr Trabuco Hills 26:34 8:51
253 Victoria Green Jr Warren 26:35 8:52
254 Anasazi Ochoa Fr Chula Vista (SD) 26:36 8:52
255 Vivian Felix Sr Colton 26:41 8:54
256 Melissa Vega Jr Redlands East Valley 26:43 8:54 8/9 24/27 17/17 29:08
(2:25)
29:08
(2:25)
29:08
(2:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
257 Vanessa Flores Sr Paramount 27:00 9:00
258 Autumn Gerber Jr Redlands East Valley 27:23 9:08 9/9 26/27 15/16
259 Valerie Cordero Sr Chula Vista (SD) 27:39 9:13
260 Breanna Maltby Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
261 Eden Ettinghausen Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
262 Haylee Dalessandro Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 27:56 9:19
263 Catalina Muro Sr Chula Vista (SD) 33:08 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
99:58
20:00
6:40
42 Haley Richins
Sr
19:38
6:33
2
Nikki Burke
Sr
19:49
6:36
5
Morgan Williams
Sr
19:54
6:38
6
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:04
6:41
8
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:33
6:51
21
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:44
6:55
33
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
2 Redlands
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:53
101:26
20:17
6:46
80 Sarah Chang
Jr
19:45
6:35
4
Hanna Laue
Jr
20:20
6:47
14
Alexandra Campbell
Jr
20:21
6:47
17
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Hailee Hettrick
Jr
20:38
6:53
27
Amanda Wright
Jr
21:25
7:08
66
Jacqueline Frey
Jr
21:49
7:16
80
3 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
101:11
20:14
6:45
104 Amy Larue
Sr
19:24
6:28
1
Kendall Donaldson
Jr
19:42
6:34
3
Alexis Butler
Jr
20:10
6:43
10
Charly Turner
Jr
20:39
6:53
29
Alexis Conley
Sr
21:16
7:05
61
Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:08
7:23
87
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
95
4 Ayala
9-7-4-5-4
Gap: 0:39
103:17
20:39
6:53
141 Robyn Brown
Sr
20:21
6:47
16
Sarah Moore
Sr
20:30
6:50
19
Ariana Cordero
Jr
20:34
6:51
23
Kimberly Sullivan
Sr
20:52
6:57
38
Kaydee Sue Tolman
Sr
21:00
7:00
45
Vanessa Ngo
Jr
21:03
7:01
50
Alexa Martinez
Jr
22:47
7:36
105
5 Trabuco Hills
7-8-5-4-5
Gap: 0:54
103:11
20:38
6:53
145 Evan Stockdale
Jr
20:12
6:44
12
Rachel Stillman
Jr
20:35
6:52
24
Alexis Richardson
Jr
20:38
6:53
26
Kristine Haas
Sr
20:40
6:53
30
Miranda Auer
Jr
21:06
7:02
53
Jocelyn Dorame
Sr
21:08
7:03
54
Michelle Hafen
Jr
21:35
7:12
73
6 Shadow Ridge
5-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:47
103:29
20:42
6:54
155 Ciara Jackson
So
20:10
6:43
9
Ciera Clayton
So
20:45
6:55
34
Gina Ewing-dibari
So
20:46
6:55
35
Madison Sanchez
Sr
20:51
6:57
36
Kelsie Harper
Jr
20:57
6:59
41
Cara Waite
So
21:08
7:03
55
Jessica Graf
Fr
21:19
7:06
63
7 Quartz Hill
8-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
104:03
20:49
6:56
183 Kristen Brown
Jr
20:20
6:47
13
Kelsey Lewis
Jr
20:20
6:47
15
Kelly Holloway
Jr
20:57
6:59
42
Elizabeth Newman
So
20:59
7:00
44
Breanna Delvalle
Jr
21:27
7:09
69
Constance Duster
Fr
21:48
7:16
79
Kaylee Pizarro
Jr
23:12
7:44
114
8 Arcadia
6-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:09
104:38
20:56
6:59
197 Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:10
6:43
11
Lauren Kikuchi
Jr
20:30
6:50
20
Tansica Sunkamaneevongs
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Helen Chou
Sr
20:58
6:59
43
Dominque Ortiz
Jr
22:19
7:26
91
Samantha Mu
Jr
22:31
7:30
98
Amber Young
Sr
24:52
8:17
140
9 Poly (Long Beach)
4-5-8-9-9
Gap: 1:23
104:04
20:49
6:56
198 Isabel Sanchez
Jr
19:58
6:39
7
Maddy Focht
Jr
20:33
6:51
22
Ali Green
Sr
21:01
7:00
47
Mary Grabinski
Jr
21:11
7:04
57
Cassidy Evaristo
Sr
21:21
7:07
65
Catie Imbery
Jr
21:38
7:13
74
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
21:44
7:15
78
10 Warren
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:12
106:00
21:12
7:04
270 Carolina Robles
Jr
20:39
6:53
28
Valeria Corona
Jr
20:55
6:58
39
Denise Perez
Sr
21:04
7:01
51
Annai Jimenez
Sr
21:31
7:10
71
Jessica Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
81
Carissa Saenz
Sr
21:52
7:17
82
Elissa Valdez
Sr
22:06
7:22
85
11 Chula Vista (SD)
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
108:25
21:41
7:14
325 Ana Gonzalez
Fr
20:52
6:57
37
Brooke Martinez
So
20:55
6:58
40
Stephanie Sandoval
Sr
21:02
7:01
49
Karolina Temblador
So
21:38
7:13
75
Brianna Crain
So
23:58
7:59
124
Ashley Castaneda
Sr
24:01
8:00
126
Jessica Magana
Fr
24:05
8:02
127
12 Redlands East Valley
17-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:45
107:25
21:29
7:10
343 Dana Burns
Jr
21:14
7:05
60
Heidi Snowball
Jr
21:17
7:06
62
Danelle Weigel
Sr
21:26
7:09
67
Kelsie Jackson
Jr
21:29
7:10
70
Jennifer Flores
Jr
21:59
7:20
84
Myka Arellano
Jr
24:10
8:03
129
Haley Whitehurst
Jr
25:59
8:40
145
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Fountain Valley
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:22
110:49
22:10
7:23
403 Addie Espinoza
Jr
20:37
6:52
25
Allison Nagel
Sr
21:13
7:04
59
Khanh Nguyen
Sr
22:24
7:28
93
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Sr
22:36
7:32
101
Victoria Le
Sr
23:59
8:00
125
Linsey Tran
Jr
24:15
8:05
131
Mallory Weinheimer
Jr
24:25
8:08
133
14 Newport Harbor
15-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:18
109:43
21:57
7:19
407 Hailey Smith
Jr
21:09
7:03
56
Lizbeth Vargas
Sr
21:41
7:14
77
Fillipa Orekovic
Sr
22:08
7:23
88
Patricia Delarosa
Jr
22:18
7:26
90
Hannah Guiterrez
Sr
22:27
7:29
96
Laura Coria
Sr
23:09
7:43
112
Allison Molstad
Jr
23:11
7:44
113
15 Buchanan (Clovis)
18-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:15
109:54
21:59
7:20
413 Brianna Nino
Jr
21:19
7:06
64
Alyse Pugh
Jr
21:27
7:09
68
Kae Runge
Jr
22:14
7:25
89
Noelle Robinson
Jr
22:20
7:27
92
Jordan Hernon
Jr
22:34
7:31
100
Crystal Phetagao
Jr
22:42
7:34
102
Haylee Dalessandro
Jr
27:56
9:19
151
16 El Toro
12-14-14-16-16
Gap: 2:06
110:41
22:08
7:23
420 Paulina Flores
Sr
20:40
6:53
31
Raachel Mc Lean
Jr
21:58
7:19
83
Kylie Tettemer
Sr
22:33
7:31
99
Cady Hayes
Jr
22:44
7:35
103
Alyssa Rincon
Sr
22:46
7:35
104
Kasey Edwards
Jr
22:56
7:39
109
Kelsey Seitz
Sr
26:26
8:49
147
17 Green Valley (LV)
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 3:00
113:06
22:37
7:32
481 Marisa Davidson
So
21:13
7:04
58
Tracy Echeverri
Sr
22:07
7:22
86
Kira Brin
Fr
22:30
7:30
97
Brittney Senecal
Sr
23:03
7:41
110
Marissa Findlay
Jr
24:13
8:04
130
Tessa Cartwright
So
24:31
8:10
135
Renee Tesarek
Jr
24:45
8:15
139
18 Murrieta Valley
14-13-15-18-18
Gap: 4:21
115:29
23:06
7:42
498 Caitland Mcadory
Sr
21:01
7:00
48
Rachel Calhoun
Sr
21:06
7:02
52
Emily Allen
Jr
23:24
7:48
119
Mandy Neverman
Sr
24:36
8:12
137
Judy Pearce
Sr
25:22
8:27
142
Lauren Howell
Sr
25:29
8:30
143
Velasco Gabriella
Jr
25:45
8:35
144
19 La Quinta (La Quinta)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:11
114:01
22:48
7:36
514 Jazmin Furtado
Sr
21:32
7:11
72
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
22:26
7:29
94
Jessica Lovato
Jr
23:06
7:42
111
Maryleen Razo
Sr
23:14
7:45
115
Danielle Theone
Sr
23:43
7:54
122
Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:52
7:57
123
Danika Rodriguez
Sr
24:44
8:15
138
20 Los Alamitos
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:55
114:52
22:58
7:39
540 Sarah Dunstan
Jr
21:41
7:14
76
Anne Carpenter
Sr
22:47
7:36
106
Hye Chung
Jr
23:20
7:47
117
Nicole Southam
Sr
23:28
7:49
120
Alexandra Pappagelis
Sr
23:36
7:52
121
Nicole Heighes
Jr
24:06
8:02
128
Connie Chung
Sr
24:56
8:19
141
21 Paramount
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:10
120:50
24:10
8:03
623 Mariel Alarcon
Jr
22:50
7:37
107
Daisy Alvarado
Jr
23:19
7:46
116
Minerva Madrigal
Jr
23:23
7:48
118
Gabriela Banderas
Jr
24:18
8:06
132
Vanessa Flores
Sr
27:00
9:00
150








22 Colton
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:34
124:35
24:55
8:18
672 Rene Rodriguez
So
22:52
7:37
108
Deana Abrego
Jr
24:27
8:09
134
Alexis Gomez
Jr
24:32
8:11
136
Anisia Mendoza
Fr
26:18
8:46
146
Consuelo Cisneros
Jr
26:26
8:49
148
Vivian Felix
Sr
26:41
8:54
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Melnyk Fr Crescenta Valley 18:45 6:15
2 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 18:51 6:17
3 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:53 6:18
4 Alexandra Evans Fr Redlands East Valley 18:58 6:19 1/6 6/27 4/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Hayley Witzeman Fr Crescenta Valley 18:58 6:19
6 Brianna Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 19:23 6:28
7 Alyssa Hebb Fr Redlands East Valley 19:27 6:29 2/6 8/27 2/22
8 Marissa Mccullough Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:32 6:31
9 Katherine Nolte Fr Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:35
10 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:35
11 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:38
12 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39
13 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39
14 Emma Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:41
15 Cristina Madalo Fr Murrieta Valley 20:06 6:42
16 Jaime Monaco Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:09 6:43
17 Amanda Burch Fr Crescenta Valley 20:19 6:46
18 Hannah Banoit Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:22 6:47
19 Anna Hazlett Fr Trabuco Hills 20:26 6:49
20 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 20:28 6:49
21 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 20:28 6:49
22 Mara Koval Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:38 6:53
23 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 6:56
24 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:51 6:57
25 Alexis Jimenez Fr Warren 20:53 6:58
26 Eyo Toe Fr Ayala 20:53 6:58
27 Liana Diaz Fr J. W. North 20:54 6:58
28 Samantha Faiello Fr Ayala 21:00 7:00
29 Sabrina Herrmann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:01 7:00
30 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 21:02 7:01
31 Rebekah Lizama Fr Upland 21:04 7:01
32 Kristin Savage Fr Upland 21:07 7:02
33 Ashley Dapra So Murrieta Valley 21:14 7:05
34 Amber Bolstad Fr Crescenta Valley 21:16 7:05
35 Kyler Roseth Fr Trabuco Hills 21:24 7:08
36 Jolie Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 21:28 7:09
37 Hannah Boelts Fr Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
38 Macey Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 21:32 7:11
39 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 21:35 7:12
40 Clarissa Garay Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
41 Alexis Martinez Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
42 Victoria Rama Fr Ayala 21:39 7:13
43 Pamela Tran Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:40 7:13
44 Megan Allen Fr Murrieta Valley 21:45 7:15
45 Malinda Mccormick Fr Serrano 21:47 7:16
46 Mckenna Middleton Fr Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:16
47 Hannah Campas Fr Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17 3/6 14/27 7/20
48 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 21:50 7:17
49 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17
50 Kaylin Garcia Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:57 7:19
51 Samantha Duran Fr Paramount 21:57 7:19
52 Ashley Waye Fr Ayala 22:01 7:20
53 Brynn Witter Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
54 Ashley Cahallan Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:23
55 Noelle Garland Fr Los Alamitos 22:09 7:23
56 Monique Lozano Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:12 7:24
57 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 22:15 7:25
58 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 22:18 7:26
59 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 22:21 7:27
60 Christi Kessler Fr Hart 22:22 7:27
61 Stephanie Flores Fr Paramount 22:25 7:28
62 Erin Grooms Fr Lakewood 22:32 7:31
63 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32
64 Aubrey Payne Fr Trabuco Hills 22:39 7:33
65 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 22:39 7:33
66 Gloria Issa Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:41 7:34
67 Jessica Mancera Fr El Rancho 22:42 7:34
68 Jennifer Delago Fr El Rancho 22:46 7:35
69 Elise Odom Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:46 7:35
70 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 22:47 7:36
71 Amara Pouv Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:48 7:36
72 Zofia Fraczek Fr Redlands East Valley 22:51 7:37 4/6 17/27 7/20
73 Kelly Middleton Fr El Toro 22:54 7:38
74 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 22:55 7:38
75 Emma Gressett Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
76 Dasha O'neil Fr El Toro 23:00 7:40
77 Hannah Struble Fr Hart 23:01 7:40
78 Jordan Corona Fr El Toro 23:01 7:40
79 Tori Wright Fr Upland 23:02 7:41
80 Marina Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 23:02 7:41
81 Sierra Phelps Fr Ayala 23:03 7:41
82 Alexis Austin Fr Hart 23:04 7:41
83 Alison Ally Kiral Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
84 Clarissa Hernandez Fr Lakewood 23:06 7:42
85 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 23:07 7:42
86 Emma Kelley Fr Hart 23:10 7:43
87 Allysza Villalobos Fr El Rancho 23:11 7:44
88 Bryanna Fierro Fr Arcadia 23:12 7:44
89 Julianne Barkovitz Fr Trabuco Hills 23:12 7:44
90 Alexandra Dagnino Fr Warren 23:14 7:45
91 Isabel Annino Fr Arcadia 23:15 7:45
92 Monique Garcia Fr Ayala 23:15 7:45
93 Cierra Keller Fr Fountain Valley 23:19 7:46
94 Sabrina Moreno Fr El Rancho 23:24 7:48
95 Brynna Close Fr J. W. North 23:28 7:49
96 Hanna Moon Fr Arcadia 23:31 7:50
97 Isabelle Panza Fr Arcadia 23:37 7:52
98 Carolina Arciniegas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
99 Julia Lee Fr Trabuco Hills 23:43 7:54
100 Victoria Bueno Fr Lakewood 23:45 7:55
101 Brielle Biscocho Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:46 7:55
102 Ellie Puente Fr Ayala 23:46 7:55
103 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 23:48 7:56
104 Hannah Elsea Fr Murrieta Valley 23:48 7:56
105 Alanna Hung Fr Arcadia 23:49 7:56
106 Shayna Hanson Fr Ayala 23:50 7:57
107 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:53 7:58
108 Hana Hintz Fr Lakewood 23:55 7:58
109 Samantha Cano Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
110 Madison Rolapp Fr El Toro 23:57 7:59
111 Jacey Prahl Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:57 7:59
112 Jenna Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 23:58 7:59
113 Anakaren Pacheco Fr Warren 24:06 8:02
114 Michaelle Luu Fr Upland 24:06 8:02
115 Mikayla Hutchinson Fr Ayala 24:07 8:02
116 Amaka Amobi Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
117 Paulina Gonez Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
118 Ione Glines Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:17 8:06
119 Amanda Pham Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:20 8:07
120 Sara Colton Fr Arcadia 24:20 8:07
121 Diana Arreola Fr Ayala 24:20 8:07
122 Breanna Mcbean Fr Tesoro 24:21 8:07
123 Madeline Moreen Fr El Toro 24:24 8:08
124 Carissa Ennis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25 8:08
125 Sabrina Fonte Fr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:08
126 Monique Bernard Fr Arcadia 24:32 8:11
127 Alyssa Villanueva Fr Ayala 24:32 8:11
128 Mireya Briseno Fr Upland 24:34 8:11
129 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 24:40 8:13
130 Sadie Encinas Fr Warren 24:41 8:14
131 Summer Candelaria Fr Redlands 24:42 8:14
132 Makinsey Mcintosh Fr Upland 24:44 8:15
133 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:44 8:15
134 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 24:45 8:15
135 Brittany Boud Fr Trabuco Hills 24:49 8:16
136 Liana Lorusso Fr Ayala 24:53 8:18
137 Malia Luna Fr Redlands 24:54 8:18
138 Angela Larue Fr Tesoro 24:58 8:19
139 Christina Mu Fr Arcadia 25:00 8:20
140 Erica Flores Fr Ayala 25:01 8:20
141 Emily Tan Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
142 Danielle Emter Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
143 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
144 Delaney Ortiz Fr Arcadia 25:04 8:21
145 Taylor Sangiorgio Fr Los Alamitos 25:06 8:22
146 Crystal Herrera Fr Warren 25:08 8:23
147 Alyssa Farr Fr El Toro 25:08 8:23
148 Sierra Baughman Fr Ayala 25:12 8:24
149 Ashly Escobar Fr Fountain Valley 25:15 8:25
150 Carly Di Tommaso Fr El Toro 25:33 8:31
151 Lourdes Cardenas Fr Lakewood 25:50 8:37
152 Camila Sanchez Fr Lakewood 26:04 8:41
153 Madelynn Bastidas Fr Warren 26:09 8:43
154 Brenda Chu Fr Warren 26:21 8:47
155 Samantha Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 26:36 8:52
156 Mikaela Adolphus Fr Upland 26:42 8:54
157 Monica Hurtado Fr Warren 26:42 8:54
158 Karen Anaya Fr Paramount 26:43 8:54
159 Hannah Hoekstra Fr Redlands East Valley 26:53 8:58 5/6 25/27 14/17
160 Natasha Shikari Fr Ayala 26:56 8:59
161 Mary Ibrahim Fr Warren 26:57 8:59
162 Amber Guzman Fr Paramount 26:59 9:00
163 Valerie Smetanka Fr El Toro 27:02 9:01
164 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 27:02 9:01
165 Mckenna Lasher Fr El Toro 27:05 9:02
166 Bricia Zuniga Fr Warren 27:07 9:02
167 Erica Calder Fr Lakewood 27:09 9:03
168 Falynn Harris Fr Redlands 27:11 9:04
169 Amberly Espindola Fr Warren 27:12 9:04
170 Tammy Fang Fr Arcadia 27:18 9:06
171 Maeve Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
172 Sophie Yates Fr Trabuco Hills 27:19 9:06
173 Reed Vistaunet Fr Trabuco Hills 27:25 9:08
174 Maya Harris Fr Warren 27:34 9:11
175 Alejandra Calderon Fr Fountain Valley 27:39 9:13
176 Veronica Nelson Fr Redlands 28:04 9:21
177 Andrea Castellanos Fr Redlands East Valley 28:18 9:26 6/6 27/27 12/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
178 Hayley Buttles Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 28:25 9:28
179 Miranda Thoene Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 28:37 9:32
180 Kyleigh Rothwell Fr El Toro 28:43 9:34
181 Erin Pyle Fr Trabuco Hills 29:02 9:41
182 Nicole Quirante Fr Redlands 29:33 9:51
183 Amanda Cardinal Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:42 9:54
184 Shelby Spear Fr El Toro 29:50 9:57
185 Prisca Kim Fr Ayala 30:23 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:35
98:59
19:48
6:36
53 Miranda Padilla
Fr
18:53
6:18
3
Susana Defrank
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Kelly Thomas
Fr
19:56
6:39
11
Starla Dale
Fr
19:56
6:39
12
Anya Levanduski
Fr
20:28
6:49
18
Alex Kartchner
Fr
20:51
6:57
22
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
21:02
7:01
27
2 Crescenta Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:31
99:03
19:49
6:36
61 Megan Melnyk
Fr
18:45
6:15
1
Hayley Witzeman
Fr
18:58
6:19
5
Katherine Nolte
Fr
19:45
6:35
8
Amanda Burch
Fr
20:19
6:46
16
Amber Bolstad
Fr
21:16
7:05
31
Mckenna Middleton
Fr
21:49
7:16
40




3 Trabuco Hills
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
102:48
20:34
6:51
98 Bailee Margolis
Fr
19:53
6:38
10
Emma Reich
Fr
20:04
6:41
13
Anna Hazlett
Fr
20:26
6:49
17
Sabrina Herrmann
Fr
21:01
7:00
26
Kyler Roseth
Fr
21:24
7:08
32
Jolie Nelson
Fr
21:28
7:09
33
Aubrey Payne
Fr
22:39
7:33
49
4 Poly (Long Beach)
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:36
104:07
20:49
6:56
123 Marissa Mccullough
Fr
19:32
6:31
7
Jaime Monaco
Fr
20:09
6:43
15
Mara Koval
Fr
20:38
6:53
20
Pamela Tran
Fr
21:40
7:13
38
Brynn Witter
Fr
22:08
7:23
43
Monique Lozano
Fr
22:12
7:24
44
Amara Pouv
Fr
22:48
7:36
53
5 Ayala
10-8-8-7-5
Gap: 0:46
106:46
21:21
7:07
157 Eyo Toe
Fr
20:53
6:58
24
Samantha Faiello
Fr
21:00
7:00
25
Clarissa Garay
Fr
21:37
7:12
35
Alexis Martinez
Fr
21:37
7:12
36
Victoria Rama
Fr
21:39
7:13
37
Ashley Waye
Fr
22:01
7:20
42
Sierra Phelps
Fr
23:03
7:41
60
6 Murrieta Valley
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 3:42
108:21
21:40
7:13
190 Cristina Madalo
Fr
20:06
6:42
14
Ashley Dapra
So
21:14
7:05
30
Hannah Boelts
Fr
21:28
7:09
34
Megan Allen
Fr
21:45
7:15
39
Hannah Elsea
Fr
23:48
7:56
73








7 Redlands East Valley
4-2-5-5-7
Gap: 7:55
109:59
22:00
7:20
203 Alexandra Evans
Fr
18:58
6:19
4
Alyssa Hebb
Fr
19:27
6:29
6
Hannah Campas
Fr
21:50
7:17
41
Zofia Fraczek
Fr
22:51
7:37
54
Hannah Hoekstra
Fr
26:53
8:58
98
Andrea Castellanos
Fr
28:18
9:26
103




Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Tesoro
2-4-6-8-8
Gap: 5:02
109:14
21:51
7:17
214 Molly Scharmann
Fr
18:51
6:17
2
Clarissa Smathers
Fr
20:28
6:49
19
Nichola Hillis
Fr
22:55
7:38
56
Kodee Yamamoto
Fr
23:07
7:42
62
Katie Johnson
Fr
23:53
7:58
75
Breanna Mcbean
Fr
24:21
8:07
85
Elena Petersen
Fr
24:40
8:13
88
9 El Toro
12-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:46
113:31
22:42
7:34
262 Aly Goss
Fr
22:15
7:25
45
Jillian Fice
Fr
22:21
7:27
47
Kelly Middleton
Fr
22:54
7:38
55
Dasha O'neil
Fr
23:00
7:40
57
Jordan Corona
Fr
23:01
7:40
58
Katie Faltys
Fr
23:48
7:56
72
Madison Rolapp
Fr
23:57
7:59
78
10 El Rancho
13-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:06
114:21
22:52
7:37
280 Monica Lemus
So
22:18
7:26
46
Jessica Mancera
Fr
22:42
7:34
51
Jennifer Delago
Fr
22:46
7:35
52
Allysza Villalobos
Fr
23:11
7:44
63
Sabrina Moreno
Fr
23:24
7:48
68








11 Upland
11-9-9-9-11
Gap: 3:30
113:53
22:47
7:36
284 Rebekah Lizama
Fr
21:04
7:01
28
Kristin Savage
Fr
21:07
7:02
29
Tori Wright
Fr
23:02
7:41
59
Michaelle Luu
Fr
24:06
8:02
81
Mireya Briseno
Fr
24:34
8:11
87
Makinsey Mcintosh
Fr
24:44
8:15
91
Mikaela Adolphus
Fr
26:42
8:54
97
12 Warren
9-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:22
116:24
23:17
7:46
327 Alexis Jimenez
Fr
20:53
6:58
23
Alexandra Dagnino
Fr
23:14
7:45
65
Samantha Cano
Fr
23:56
7:59
77
Anakaren Pacheco
Fr
24:06
8:02
80
Amaka Amobi
Fr
24:15
8:05
82
Paulina Gonez
Fr
24:15
8:05
83
Sadie Encinas
Fr
24:41
8:14
89
13 Arcadia
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:37
117:24
23:29
7:50
343 Bryanna Fierro
Fr
23:12
7:44
64
Isabel Annino
Fr
23:15
7:45
66
Hanna Moon
Fr
23:31
7:50
69
Isabelle Panza
Fr
23:37
7:52
70
Alanna Hung
Fr
23:49
7:56
74
Sara Colton
Fr
24:20
8:07
84
Monique Bernard
Fr
24:32
8:11
86
14 Lakewood
14-14-13-13-14
Gap: 3:18
119:08
23:50
7:57
351 Erin Grooms
Fr
22:32
7:31
48
Clarissa Hernandez
Fr
23:06
7:42
61
Victoria Bueno
Fr
23:45
7:55
71
Hana Hintz
Fr
23:55
7:58
76
Lourdes Cardenas
Fr
25:50
8:37
95
Camila Sanchez
Fr
26:04
8:41
96
Erica Calder
Fr
27:09
9:03
99
15 Fountain Valley
8-10-13-15-15
Gap: 6:52
121:45
24:21
8:07
375 Natalie Grohmann
Fr
20:47
6:56
21
Cierra Keller
Fr
23:19
7:46
67
Roxanne Watson
Fr
24:45
8:15
92
Ashly Escobar
Fr
25:15
8:25
94
Alejandra Calderon
Fr
27:39
9:13
101








16 La Quinta (La Quinta)
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 7:01
133:22
26:40
8:53
445 Gloria Issa
Fr
22:41
7:34
50
Jacey Prahl
Fr
23:57
7:59
79
Hayley Buttles
Fr
28:25
9:28
104
Miranda Thoene
Fr
28:37
9:32
105
Amanda Cardinal
Fr
29:42
9:54
107








17 Redlands
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:51
134:24
26:53
8:58
491 Summer Candelaria
Fr
24:42
8:14
90
Malia Luna
Fr
24:54
8:18
93
Falynn Harris
Fr
27:11
9:04
100
Veronica Nelson
Fr
28:04
9:21
102
Nicole Quirante
Fr
29:33
9:51
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Benjermin Gonzalez, Fr, 15:58, Warren Great Oak, 84:13, 52
Fr Gold Jeremy Beck, Fr, 15:52, Roosevelt Westlake, 86:46, 149
Jr Blue Baylor Harper, Jr, 15:21, Tesoro El Rancho, 80:10, 86
Jr Gold Nolan Del Valle, Jr, 15:01, Golden Valley (Santa Clar Golden Valley (Santa Clar, 80:08, 112
Nov Gold Victor Kinsley, Fr, 18:29, Troy El Camino Real, 98:37, 44
So Blue Thomas Tran, So, 15:25, Arcadia Tesoro, 79:49, 58
So Gold Steve Correa, So, 15:16, San Pedro (LA) Simi Valley, 83:03, 132
Sr Blue Kyler Fisk, Sr, 14:52, Tesoro Rocklin, 80:04, 122
Sr Gold Kristian Martinez, Sr, 14:38, Golden Valley (Santa Clar Golden Valley (Santa Clar, 75:33, 34
V Rated Adam Avila, Sr, 14:39, Cathedral Hart, 75:38, 101
V Sweep Cj Albertson, Sr, 14:13, Buchanan (Clovis) Arcadia, 73:25, 72