Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Vollkommer Sr JV 21:32 7:21 2.93 8/84 2/8 6/15 3/14 23:51
(2:19,9.7)
23:51
(2:19,9.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Aidan Noble-goodman Jr JV 23:59 8:11 2.93 34/84 5/8 11/15 4/8
Annie Wilshire Jr V 21:57 7:29 2.93 43/83 6/7 9/15 2/11 20:39 20:39 You ROCK! (TB)
Autumn Gerber Jr JV 31:08 10:38 2.93 84/84 8/8 15/15 6/6
Carla Castelan Fr So 14:40 8:09 1.8 97/123 2/2 4/4 23/25
Dana Burns Jr JV 21:54 7:28 2.93 11/84 3/8 8/15 2/11 25:12
(3:18,13.1)
25:12
(3:18,13.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Danelle Weigel Sr JV 20:30 7:00 2.93 1/84 1/8 2/15 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elena Martinez So So 14:35 8:06 1.8 94/123 1/2 3/4 28/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haley Whitehurst Jr JV 27:56 9:32 2.93 76/84 6/8 13/15 7/7 25:24 25:24
Hannah Campas Fr Fr 12:03 6:42 1.8 28/140 1/2 1/4 16/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Hoekstra Fr Fr 14:20 7:58 1.8 117/140 2/2 2/4 23/25
Kalie Hanson-Campa Jr V 20:31 7:00 2.93 12/83 2/7 3/15 4/14 21:02
(0:31,2.5)
21:02
(0:31,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kathryn Hebb Sr V 24:42 8:26 2.93 74/83 7/7 12/15 3/5
Kelsie Jackson Jr JV 22:47 7:47 2.93 23/84 4/8 10/15 4/8
Kristyn Hebb Sr V 20:32 7:00 2.93 13/83 3/7 4/15 2/14
Kylie Guerrero Jr V 21:44 7:25 2.93 36/83 5/7 7/15 3/12 22:15
(0:31,2.3)
22:15
(0:31,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Madison Edwards Sr V 19:51 6:46 2.93 3/83 1/7 1/15 2/14 22:08
(2:17,10.3)
20:38
(0:47,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Maryn Miner Sr V 20:35 7:02 2.93 14/83 4/7 5/15 1/13 20:40
(0:05,0.4)
20:40
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Melissa Vega Jr JV 29:43 10:09 2.93 83/84 7/8 14/15 7/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/12 103:13
1:53
2.93 7:03 6:46 7:25 76 7:02 103:11 97:16 Madison Edwards (3), Kalie Hanson-Campa (12), Kristyn Hebb (13), Maryn Miner (14), Kylie Guerrero (34)
JV 1st 5 3/8 110:42
3:29
2.93 7:33 7:00 8:11 72 7:25 105:15 105:15 Danelle Weigel (1), Abigail Vollkommer (8), Dana Burns (11), Kelsie Jackson (22), Aidan Noble-goodman (30)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Briana Fonseca Jr Vista Del Lago (mv) 19:41 6:43
2 Alexys Estrada Jr Vista Del Lago (mv) 19:45 6:44
3 Madison Edwards Sr Redlands East Valley 19:51 6:46 1/7 1/15 2/14 22:08
(2:17)
20:38
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Ebony Smith Jr Arlington 20:02 6:50
5 Amberlyn Sierra So Valencia (pla) 20:03 6:51
6 Karen Silvas Sr Segerstrom 20:06 6:52
7 Kaela Crone Sr Kennedy (lp) 20:10 6:53
8 Ashley Davis Fr Murrieta Valley 20:17 6:55
9 Joy Ngula Fr Vista Del Lago (mv) 20:18 6:56
10 Tiana Hall So Arlington 20:18 6:56
11 Melissa Ugalde So Valencia (pla) 20:27 6:59
12 Kalie Hanson-Campa Jr Redlands East Valley 20:31 7:00 2/7 3/15 4/14 21:02
(0:31)
21:02
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Kristyn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 20:32 7:00 3/7 4/15 2/14
14 Maryn Miner Sr Redlands East Valley 20:35 7:02 4/7 5/15 1/13 20:40
(0:05)
20:40
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Daphne Lim Fr Valencia (pla) 20:39 7:03
16 Sabrina Sanchez Sr Segerstrom 20:42 7:04
17 Keely Craig Sr Beckman 20:45 7:05
18 Laila Atalla Sr Valencia (pla) 20:48 7:06
19 Natalie Schafer Sr Arlington 20:48 7:06
20 Breann Howell So Murrieta Valley 20:53 7:08
21 Nayeli Gastelum Fr Arlington 20:57 7:09
22 Eden Nordelo Sr Valencia (pla) 20:58 7:09
23 Loni Byers So Murrieta Valley 20:59 7:10
24 Michelle Chuang Fr Beckman 21:00 7:10
25 Chloe Scolari Sr Los Gatos 21:08 7:13
26 Kylie Stevenson Jr Arlington 21:14 7:15
27 Amber Perez So Kennedy (lp) 21:16 7:15
28 Sydney Stanier So Murrieta Valley 21:21 7:17
29 Erin Chessin Fr Los Gatos 21:23 7:18
30 Marisa D' Orfani Jr Leigh 21:30 7:20
31 Itzel Vasquez Jr Mayfair 21:31 7:21
32 Janet Nieto So Valencia (pla) 21:32 7:21
33 Jesse Newman Jr San Marcos (sm) 21:38 7:23
34 Brook Montgomery Jr Kennedy (lp) 21:39 7:23
35 Adriana Garcia Jr Mayfair 21:43 7:25
36 Kylie Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 21:44 7:25 5/7 7/15 3/12 22:15
(0:31)
22:15
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
37 Sarah Ma Fr Los Gatos 21:47 7:26
38 Leslie Aroche Jr Segerstrom 21:48 7:26
39 Courtney Kuba So San Marcos (sm) 21:49 7:27
40 Jennifer Mccleary Fr Beckman 21:52 7:28
41 Elena Ouyang Sr San Marcos (sm) 21:56 7:29
42 Samantha Lopp So Kennedy (lp) 21:56 7:29
43 Annie Wilshire Jr Redlands East Valley 21:57 7:29 6/7 9/15 2/11 20:39 20:39
44 Marcy Hernandez So Segerstrom 21:58 7:30
45 Carrie Withers Jr Murrieta Valley 22:04 7:32
46 Becca Riddle Jr San Marcos (sm) 22:07 7:33
47 Morgane Vuillemey Fr Murrieta Valley 22:17 7:36
48 Allie Dyer Fr Los Gatos 22:19 7:37
49 Jamie Haecker Fr Murrieta Valley 22:21 7:38
50 Maria Rodriguez Jr Segerstrom 22:25 7:39
51 Jessica O' Brien So Leigh 22:27 7:40
52 Amanda Robago Sr Los Gatos 22:29 7:40
53 Diana Alvarez Sr Patriot 22:31 7:41
54 Rachel Rosales Jr Segerstrom 22:36 7:43
55 Ari Martinez Jr San Marcos (sm) 22:48 7:47
56 Avery Yoon Jr San Marcos (sm) 22:52 7:48
57 Tia Streeter Jr Kennedy (lp) 22:57 7:50
58 Jessica Zaragoza So Vista Del Lago (mv) 22:58 7:50
59 Ariana Mckenzie Jr Mayfair 23:07 7:53
60 Michelle Pouquette Jr Leigh 23:13 7:55
61 Raquel Zepeda Jr San Marcos (sm) 23:23 7:59
62 Sydney Geredes So Los Gatos 23:33 8:02
63 Trisha Toyotome Jr Patriot 23:34 8:03
64 Valerie Anderson Fr Arlington 23:35 8:03
65 Kimia Ghodoosian So Leigh 23:47 8:07
66 Jasmine Moreno Fr Leigh 23:56 8:10
67 Inez Alvarez Sr Culver City 23:57 8:10
68 Esmerald Sandoval Fr Culver City 24:01 8:12
69 Sage Sims-bleser So Culver City 24:06 8:14
70 Samantha Cabusora Jr Mayfair 24:13 8:16
71 Akela Morinaka So Culver City 24:17 8:17
72 Manwinder Uppal So Patriot 24:18 8:18
73 Fabiola Contereas Sr Vista Del Lago (mv) 24:31 8:22
74 Kathryn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 24:42 8:26 7/7 12/15 3/5
75 Lucy Tang So Leigh 24:49 8:28
76 Angelica Dominguez Jr Mayfair 25:02 8:33
77 Lucy Gutierrez Fr Mayfair 25:26 8:41
78 Nakita Mainily Jr Kennedy (lp) 25:26 8:41
79 Jasmine Dimeo Jr Culver City 26:19 8:59
80 Marbelly Valle Sr Patriot 26:46 9:08
81 Cheyenne Johnson Sr Arlington 27:24 9:21
82 Isabella Gorme Fr Mayfair 27:28 9:22
83 Logan Kim So Culver City 28:35 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valencia (pla)
4-4-3-2-1
Gap: 0:55
102:55
20:35
7:02
69 Amberlyn Sierra
So
20:03
6:51
5
Melissa Ugalde
So
20:27
6:59
11
Daphne Lim
Fr
20:39
7:03
15
Laila Atalla
Sr
20:48
7:06
17
Eden Nordelo
Sr
20:58
7:09
21
Janet Nieto
So
21:32
7:21
30




2 Redlands East Valley
2-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:53
103:13
20:39
7:03
76 Madison Edwards
Sr
19:51
6:46
3
Kalie Hanson-Campa
Jr
20:31
7:00
12
Kristyn Hebb
Sr
20:32
7:00
13
Maryn Miner
Sr
20:35
7:02
14
Kylie Guerrero
Jr
21:44
7:25
34
Annie Wilshire
Jr
21:57
7:29
40
Kathryn Hebb
Sr
24:42
8:26
68
2 Arlington
3-2-4-3-2
Gap: 1:12
103:19
20:40
7:03
76 Ebony Smith
Jr
20:02
6:50
4
Tiana Hall
So
20:18
6:56
10
Natalie Schafer
Sr
20:48
7:06
18
Nayeli Gastelum
Fr
20:57
7:09
20
Kylie Stevenson
Jr
21:14
7:15
24
Valerie Anderson
Fr
23:35
8:03
59
Cheyenne Johnson
Sr
27:24
9:21
74
4 Murrieta Valley
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:47
105:34
21:07
7:12
117 Ashley Davis
Fr
20:17
6:55
8
Breann Howell
So
20:53
7:08
19
Loni Byers
So
20:59
7:10
22
Sydney Stanier
So
21:21
7:17
26
Carrie Withers
Jr
22:04
7:32
42
Morgane Vuillemey
Fr
22:17
7:36
44
Jamie Haecker
Fr
22:21
7:38
46
5 Vista Del Lago (mv)
1-1-1-4-5
Gap: 4:50
107:13
21:27
7:19
133 Briana Fonseca
Jr
19:41
6:43
1
Alexys Estrada
Jr
19:45
6:44
2
Joy Ngula
Fr
20:18
6:56
9
Jessica Zaragoza
So
22:58
7:50
54
Fabiola Contereas
Sr
24:31
8:22
67








6 Segerstrom
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
106:59
21:24
7:18
146 Karen Silvas
Sr
20:06
6:52
6
Sabrina Sanchez
Sr
20:42
7:04
16
Leslie Aroche
Jr
21:48
7:26
36
Marcy Hernandez
So
21:58
7:30
41
Maria Rodriguez
Jr
22:25
7:39
47
Rachel Rosales
Jr
22:36
7:43
50




7 Kennedy (lp)
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:47
107:58
21:36
7:22
156 Kaela Crone
Sr
20:10
6:53
7
Amber Perez
So
21:16
7:15
25
Brook Montgomery
Jr
21:39
7:23
32
Samantha Lopp
So
21:56
7:29
39
Tia Streeter
Jr
22:57
7:50
53
Nakita Mainily
Jr
25:26
8:41
72




8 Los Gatos
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:21
109:06
21:49
7:27
179 Chloe Scolari
Sr
21:08
7:13
23
Erin Chessin
Fr
21:23
7:18
27
Sarah Ma
Fr
21:47
7:26
35
Allie Dyer
Fr
22:19
7:37
45
Amanda Robago
Sr
22:29
7:40
49
Sydney Geredes
So
23:33
8:02
58




9 San Marcos (sm)
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
110:18
22:04
7:32
200 Jesse Newman
Jr
21:38
7:23
31
Courtney Kuba
So
21:49
7:27
37
Elena Ouyang
Sr
21:56
7:29
38
Becca Riddle
Jr
22:07
7:33
43
Ari Martinez
Jr
22:48
7:47
51
Avery Yoon
Jr
22:52
7:48
52
Raquel Zepeda
Jr
23:23
7:59
57
10 Mayfair
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:31
115:36
23:07
7:53
252 Itzel Vasquez
Jr
21:31
7:21
29
Adriana Garcia
Jr
21:43
7:25
33
Ariana Mckenzie
Jr
23:07
7:53
55
Samantha Cabusora
Jr
24:13
8:16
65
Angelica Dominguez
Jr
25:02
8:33
70
Lucy Gutierrez
Fr
25:26
8:41
71
Isabella Gorme
Fr
27:28
9:22
75
11 Leigh
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:26
114:53
22:59
7:51
253 Marisa D' Orfani
Jr
21:30
7:20
28
Jessica O' Brien
So
22:27
7:40
48
Michelle Pouquette
Jr
23:13
7:55
56
Kimia Ghodoosian
So
23:47
8:07
60
Jasmine Moreno
Fr
23:56
8:10
61
Lucy Tang
So
24:49
8:28
69




12 Culver City
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:22
122:40
24:32
8:22
328 Inez Alvarez
Sr
23:57
8:10
62
Esmerald Sandoval
Fr
24:01
8:12
63
Sage Sims-bleser
So
24:06
8:14
64
Akela Morinaka
So
24:17
8:17
66
Jasmine Dimeo
Jr
26:19
8:59
73
Logan Kim
So
28:35
9:45
76




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Selena Pineda So Godinez Fundament 10:28 5:49
2 Claire Takeshita So J.W. North 10:44 5:58
3 Andrea Mendez So Savanna 10:49 6:01
4 Lupe Maldonado So Godinez Fundament 11:00 6:07
5 Sarah Mcmurray So El Modena 11:24 6:20
6 Morgan Simpson So Roseville 11:34 6:26
7 Cindy Leonides So Godinez Fundament 11:38 6:28
8 Vanessa Burkett So Saugus 11:43 6:31
9 Sarah Obrien So Tesoro 11:44 6:31
10 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 11:45 6:32
11 Rebecca Russavage So Ayala 11:45 6:32
12 Alex Valenzuela So Sunny Hills 11:46 6:32
13 Jennifer Feldtz So Ayala 11:46 6:32
14 Mana Kawada So Peninsula 11:47 6:33
15 Ariel Chen So Ayala 11:48 6:33
16 Angela Tapia So Saugus 11:50 6:34
17 Alexa Shaughnessy So Tesoro 11:58 6:39
18 Katie Mohrhoff So Saugus 11:58 6:39
19 Stephanie Ramirez So Godinez Fundament 12:00 6:40
20 Kenia Lopez So Godinez Fundament 12:01 6:41
21 Lizbeth Urquia So Kaiser (fon) 12:05 6:43
22 Kristen Lee So Foothill (sa) 12:07 6:44
23 Mirthe Peutz So Beckman 12:11 6:46
24 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 12:12 6:47
25 Alejandr Rodriguez So Sunny Hills 12:15 6:48
26 Prisma Loya So Indio 12:18 6:50
27 Daylyn Young So Ayala 12:21 6:52
28 Rachel Hall So Saugus 12:21 6:52
29 Veronika Hanks So Peninsula 12:22 6:52
30 Dominique Lee So Foothill (sa) 12:25 6:54
31 Sabrina Orona So Citrus Valley 12:26 6:54
32 Sofia Lenos So Indio 12:27 6:55
33 Alex Lamonica So Westlake 12:29 6:56
34 Anna Pebley So Saugus 12:30 6:57
35 Ana Diaz So Godinez Fundament 12:31 6:57
36 Melandie Wyatt So North Torrance 12:31 6:57
37 Tara Spencer So Westlake 12:32 6:58
38 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 12:33 6:58
39 Bianca Gutierrez So Foothill (sa) 12:36 7:00
40 Elizabeth Martinez So Santiago (gg) 12:36 7:00
41 Lauren Saffer So Peninsula 12:37 7:01
42 Hayley Daskas So Ayala 12:38 7:01
43 Aarin Henning So Mira Costa 12:43 7:04
44 Ellie Kim So Peninsula 12:44 7:04
45 Aishwary Veerabahu So Tesoro 12:46 7:06
46 Areli Raya-castro So Tesoro 12:46 7:06
47 Janelle Stepper So Roseville 12:48 7:07
48 Rodriguez Alyssa So Arroyo (em) 12:49 7:07
49 Shantala S. Black So Perris 12:51 7:08
50 Janelle Saura So Ayala 12:55 7:11
51 Michelle Ho So Arroyo (em) 12:56 7:11
52 Jasmine Vizcaino So Kaiser (fon) 12:57 7:12
53 Alejandra Arroyo So Ayala 12:57 7:12
54 Leslie Ledezma So University (irv) 13:00 7:13
55 Meghan Schwingel So Citrus Valley 13:01 7:14
56 Brianna Lytle So North Torrance 13:02 7:14
57 Marisela Bueno So Indio 13:03 7:15
58 Kayla Haney So Citrus Valley 13:06 7:17
59 Jade De Witt So Indio 13:06 7:17
60 Nhi Dinh So Santiago (gg) 13:09 7:18
61 Ilse Fiero So Indio 13:11 7:19
62 Emily Maddox So Hemet 13:13 7:21
63 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 13:13 7:21
64 Liliana Acosta So Baldwin Park 13:17 7:23
65 Jingyi Gao So Peninsula 13:19 7:24
66 Gabriela Zavala So Citrus Valley 13:21 7:25
67 Jessa Alcala So University (irv) 13:23 7:26
68 Adriana Ortiz So Mira Costa 13:29 7:29
69 Joanna Peralta So Magnolia (ana) 13:30 7:30
70 Jocelyn Meza So Pacific 13:31 7:31
71 Linda Garcia So Kaiser (fon) 13:32 7:31
72 Nancy Maust So Hemet 13:32 7:31
73 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 13:33 7:32
74 Angelica Cabanban So Mira Costa 13:35 7:33
75 Leticia Martinez So Magnolia (ana) 13:39 7:35
76 Gloria Hernandez So Godinez Fundament 13:40 7:36
77 Megan Blumm So Roseville 13:42 7:37
78 Jasmin Wang So Citrus Valley 13:43 7:37
79 Emily Dunham So Ayala 13:45 7:38
80 Sidney Tran So Arroyo (em) 13:46 7:39
81 Alexandra Esquival So Perris 13:56 7:44
82 Sonia Martinez So Pacific 14:01 7:47
83 Laura Diaz So Magnolia (ana) 14:05 7:49
84 Alondra Meza So Pacific 14:08 7:51
85 Samantha Imfeld So El Modena 14:08 7:51
86 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 14:17 7:56
87 Alyssa Ortiz So Pacific 14:17 7:56
88 Johnette Howells So Hemet 14:18 7:57
89 Baylee Pfeil So Tesoro 14:18 7:57
90 Guliana Apollonio So University (irv) 14:21 7:58
91 Jannet Nunez So Perris 14:24 8:00
92 Lindsay Yamachika So Mayfair 14:32 8:04
93 Jasmine Delgado So Kaiser (fon) 14:33 8:05
94 Elena Martinez So Redlands East Valley 14:35 8:06 1/2 3/4 28/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Dawnasia Cej Gipson So Perris 14:37 8:07
96 Arley Titzler So Mira Costa 14:40 8:09
97 Carla Castelan Fr Redlands East Valley 14:40 8:09 2/2 4/4 23/25
98 Kaitlin Tornatore So Beckman 14:46 8:12
99 Clare Roy So Tesoro 14:46 8:12
100 Victoria Nahigan So Foothill (sa) 14:50 8:14
101 Amanda Richardson So Mira Costa 14:51 8:15
102 Mary Arguien So Baldwin Park 14:55 8:17
103 Adriana Saldivar So Baldwin Park 14:56 8:18
104 Vanessa Escalante So Baldwin Park 15:01 8:21
105 Elizabeth Marin So Kaiser (fon) 15:01 8:21
106 Jackie Hernandez So Pacific 15:02 8:21
107 Dominque Wolfe So Magnolia (ana) 15:04 8:22
108 Daisy Ramos So Santiago (gg) 15:09 8:25
109 Maricela Segura So Indio 15:11 8:26
110 Tanya Solano So Pacific 15:25 8:34
111 Monica Gonzalez So Perris 15:25 8:34
112 Robyn Amendola So Foothill (sa) 15:32 8:38
113 Pamela Mondragon So Santiago (gg) 15:55 8:51
114 Jazmin Guzman So Santiago (gg) 16:10 8:59
115 Demi Flores So Foothill (sa) 16:10 8:59
116 Late286 Late286 AAA Late Entries 16:11 8:59
117 Carolina Sanchez So Magnolia (ana) 16:20 9:04
118 Alejandra Acevedo So Baldwin Park 16:30 9:10
119 Karen Gonzalez So Foothill (sa) 16:42 9:17
120 Sara Richardson So Foothill (sa) 16:55 9:24
121 Erin Vera So Citrus Valley 17:13 9:34
122 Nancy Hernandez So Magnolia (ana) 17:31 9:44
123 Joselyne Hernandez So Magnolia (ana) 18:21 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danelle Weigel Sr Redlands East Valley 20:30 7:00 1/8 2/15 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Danielle Heinz Sr Villa Park (vp) 20:46 7:05
3 Gina Gilmartin Jr Claremont 20:48 7:06
4 Andrea Lorch Jr Westlake 21:08 7:13
5 Chelsea Lam Sr Westlake 21:14 7:15
6 Holli Morrow Jr Glendora 21:16 7:15
7 Kaylee Jorgensen So Claremont 21:31 7:21
8 Abigail Vollkommer Sr Redlands East Valley 21:32 7:21 2/8 6/15 3/14 23:51
(2:19)
23:51
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Maureen Murphy Jr Claremont 21:35 7:22
10 Caitlyn Jansen Sr Glendora 21:45 7:25
11 Dana Burns Jr Redlands East Valley 21:54 7:28 3/8 8/15 2/11 25:12
(3:18)
25:12
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Virginia Zachary Sr Claremont 22:05 7:32
13 Haide Hernandez Sr Segerstrom 22:06 7:33
14 Lisa Salmeron Jr Westlake 22:18 7:37
15 Gladys Martinez Jr Segerstrom 22:18 7:37
16 Stephanie Thomas Jr Westlake 22:20 7:37
17 Denisse Lopez Jr Segerstrom 22:29 7:40
18 Nina Morrison Jr Hart 22:31 7:41
19 Rachel Park Sr Westlake 22:43 7:45
20 Jessica Raya Jr Segerstrom 22:44 7:46
21 Amanda Miles Jr Torrance 22:45 7:46
22 Abby Kolodge Jr Claremont 22:46 7:46
23 Kelsie Jackson Jr Redlands East Valley 22:47 7:47 4/8 10/15 4/8
24 Christina Villalobos Sr Glendora 22:48 7:47
25 Marlene Zeledon Jr Glendora 23:10 7:54
26 Ciera Olson Sr Claremont 23:16 7:56
27 Aubree Lytwyn Jr Westlake 23:17 7:57
28 Lauren Celano Sr Villa Park (vp) 23:24 7:59
29 Christa Reza Jr Claremont 23:28 8:01
30 Noelle Gex Jr Glendora 23:29 8:01
31 Karla Lopez Sr Baldwin Park 23:42 8:05
32 Ali Berry Sr Claremont 23:45 8:06
33 Alexandra Munoz Jr Arroyo (em) 23:46 8:07
34 Aidan Noble-goodman Jr Redlands East Valley 23:59 8:11 5/8 11/15 4/8
35 Melissa Pena Sr Torrance 24:11 8:15
36 Victoria Schein Sr Claremont 24:17 8:17
37 Emily Angelo Jr Moorpark 24:19 8:18
38 Eileen Macias Sr Segerstrom 24:25 8:20
39 Annamae Lagdaan Sr San Marcos (sm) 24:26 8:20
40 Rebecca Hur Jr Westlake 24:27 8:21
41 Kim Huyhn Jr Segerstrom 24:39 8:25
42 Tiffanie Kim Jr Westlake 24:45 8:27
43 Arant Sanchez-cruz Jr Westlake 24:46 8:27
44 Alina Guido Sr Claremont 25:01 8:32
45 Brendan Moreno Sr Moorpark 25:03 8:33
46 Maura Montes Sr Villa Park (vp) 25:05 8:34
47 Abbey Quinn Sr Villa Park (vp) 25:07 8:34
48 Emily Gunstream Jr Glendora 25:19 8:38
49 Alejandra Garcia Jr Segerstrom 25:21 8:39
50 Jocelyn Hii So Glendora 25:25 8:40
51 Amanda Wong Jr Torrance 25:39 8:45
52 Colleen Woodman Sr Torrance 25:40 8:46
53 Katie Moeller Sr Villa Park (vp) 25:43 8:47
54 Jazmin Chavarin Sr Hart 25:44 8:47
55 Alexis Gonzalez Jr La Mirada 25:49 8:49
56 Diana Schein Sr Claremont 25:50 8:49
57 Vanessa Marquez Jr Baldwin Park 25:51 8:49
58 Jacy Purkiss Jr La Mirada 25:52 8:50
59 Hannah Laffond Jr Norco 25:54 8:50
60 Rachel Kennedy Sr Westlake 25:58 8:52
61 Marlene Manzo Jr La Mirada 26:03 8:53
62 Danielle Haefele Sr Villa Park (vp) 26:05 8:54
63 Natalee Sims Jr Villa Park (vp) 26:13 8:57
64 Samantha Cummings Jr Glendora 26:21 9:00
65 Emily Guerra Jr Westlake 26:23 9:00
66 Maria Cisneros Jr Moorpark 26:32 9:03
67 Amy Sotelo Jr La Mirada 26:51 9:10
68 Yesenia Hernandez Sr Baldwin Park 26:55 9:11
69 Kelsey Barton Jr Norco 26:58 9:12
70 Megan Serrato Jr Torrance 27:01 9:13
71 Janeth Garcia Sr Segerstrom 27:03 9:14
72 Kelly Zarate So Villa Park (vp) 27:04 9:14
73 Holly Limm Sr Torrance 27:11 9:17
74 Jennie Gaxiola Sr La Mirada 27:15 9:18
75 Brittany Hartmire Jr Hart 27:21 9:20
76 Haley Whitehurst Jr Redlands East Valley 27:56 9:32 6/8 13/15 7/7 25:24 25:24
77 Kaila Burnett Jr Torrance 28:31 9:44
78 Desiree Lopez Sr Claremont 28:38 9:46
79 Stephanie Lopez Jr Mayfair 28:44 9:48
80 Ingrid Witteveen Sr Claremont 28:57 9:53
81 Tanya Cortez Jr Arroyo (em) 29:06 9:56
82 Cecilia Corral Jr Mayfair 29:38 10:07
83 Melissa Vega Jr Redlands East Valley 29:43 10:09 7/8 14/15 7/7
84 Autumn Gerber Jr Redlands East Valley 31:08 10:38 8/8 15/15 6/6
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
108:45
21:45
7:25
52 Gina Gilmartin
Jr
20:48
7:06
3
Kaylee Jorgensen
So
21:31
7:21
7
Maureen Murphy
Jr
21:35
7:22
9
Virginia Zachary
Sr
22:05
7:32
12
Abby Kolodge
Jr
22:46
7:46
21
Ciera Olson
Sr
23:16
7:56
25
Christa Reza
Jr
23:28
8:01
28
2 Westlake
4-1-3-2-2
Gap: 1:35
109:43
21:57
7:29
57 Andrea Lorch
Jr
21:08
7:13
4
Chelsea Lam
Sr
21:14
7:15
5
Lisa Salmeron
Jr
22:18
7:37
14
Stephanie Thomas
Jr
22:20
7:37
16
Rachel Park
Sr
22:43
7:45
18
Aubree Lytwyn
Jr
23:17
7:57
26
Rebecca Hur
Jr
24:27
8:21
33
3 Redlands East Valley
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 3:29
110:42
22:08
7:33
72 Danelle Weigel
Sr
20:30
7:00
1
Abigail Vollkommer
Sr
21:32
7:21
8
Dana Burns
Jr
21:54
7:28
11
Kelsie Jackson
Jr
22:47
7:47
22
Aidan Noble-goodman
Jr
23:59
8:11
30
Haley Whitehurst
Jr
27:56
9:32
52
Melissa Vega
Jr
29:43
10:09
54
4 Glendora
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:13
112:28
22:30
7:41
92 Holli Morrow
Jr
21:16
7:15
6
Caitlyn Jansen
Sr
21:45
7:25
10
Christina Villalobos
Sr
22:48
7:47
23
Marlene Zeledon
Jr
23:10
7:54
24
Noelle Gex
Jr
23:29
8:01
29
Emily Gunstream
Jr
25:19
8:38
37
Jocelyn Hii
So
25:25
8:40
39
5 Segerstrom
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:19
114:02
22:48
7:47
96 Haide Hernandez
Sr
22:06
7:33
13
Gladys Martinez
Jr
22:18
7:37
15
Denisse Lopez
Jr
22:29
7:40
17
Jessica Raya
Jr
22:44
7:46
19
Eileen Macias
Sr
24:25
8:20
32
Kim Huyhn
Jr
24:39
8:25
34
Alejandra Garcia
Jr
25:21
8:39
38
6 Villa Park (vp)
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:57
120:05
24:01
8:12
142 Danielle Heinz
Sr
20:46
7:05
2
Lauren Celano
Sr
23:24
7:59
27
Maura Montes
Sr
25:05
8:34
35
Abbey Quinn
Sr
25:07
8:34
36
Katie Moeller
Sr
25:43
8:47
42
Danielle Haefele
Sr
26:05
8:54
46
Natalee Sims
Jr
26:13
8:57
47
7 Torrance
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:16
125:16
25:03
8:33
181 Amanda Miles
Jr
22:45
7:46
20
Melissa Pena
Sr
24:11
8:15
31
Amanda Wong
Jr
25:39
8:45
40
Colleen Woodman
Sr
25:40
8:46
41
Megan Serrato
Jr
27:01
9:13
49
Holly Limm
Sr
27:11
9:17
50
Kaila Burnett
Jr
28:31
9:44
53
8 La Mirada
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
131:50
26:22
9:00
231 Alexis Gonzalez
Jr
25:49
8:49
43
Jacy Purkiss
Jr
25:52
8:50
44
Marlene Manzo
Jr
26:03
8:53
45
Amy Sotelo
Jr
26:51
9:10
48
Jennie Gaxiola
Sr
27:15
9:18
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Margetts Fr North Torrance 10:49 6:01
2 Morgan Gilmore Fr Moorpark 11:01 6:07
3 Samantha Tetef Fr Simi Valley 11:05 6:09
4 Amber Sucich Fr Simi Valley 11:06 6:10
5 Alyssa Pacheco Fr Simi Valley 11:11 6:13
6 Bria Palmer Fr J.W. North 11:12 6:13
7 Erin Mcchurch Fr Canyon (ana) 11:15 6:15
8 Riley Shaffer Fr Moorpark 11:15 6:15
9 Kayla Hordyk Fr Camarillo 11:16 6:16
10 Emily Dabrow Fr Foothill (sa) 11:23 6:19
11 Rachael Dela Cruz Fr Torrance 11:24 6:20
12 Heidi Snyder Fr Mayfair 11:28 6:22
13 Brooke Caravello Fr Canyon (ana) 11:29 6:23
14 Liana Diaz Fr J.W. North 11:30 6:23
15 Kelsey Rouse Fr Moorpark 11:32 6:24
16 Jojo Peng Fr Canyon (ana) 11:33 6:25
17 Hope Helms Fr Moorpark 11:33 6:25
18 Maricruz Vargas Fr Valencia (pla) 11:34 6:26
19 Malinda Mccormick Fr Serrano 11:36 6:27
20 Lauren Kuehfuss Fr Glendora 11:37 6:27
21 Diana Venegas Fr Loara 11:41 6:29
22 Madison Burgess Fr Moorpark 11:42 6:30
23 Jessica Toll Fr Moorpark 11:51 6:35
24 Elisabeth Doody Fr Moorpark 11:54 6:37
25 Andrea Cano Fr Loara 11:58 6:39
26 Cynthia Mateo Fr Sunny Hills 11:59 6:39
27 Jessica Oquist Fr Royal 12:01 6:41
28 Hannah Campas Fr Redlands East Valley 12:03 6:42 1/2 1/4 16/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Morgan Hardie Fr Moorpark 12:05 6:43
30 Megan Trono Fr Glendora 12:10 6:46
31 Brynna Close Fr J.W. North 12:11 6:46
32 Marcela Lopez Fr Arroyo (em) 12:11 6:46
33 Katarina Zaborniak Fr Canyon (ana) 12:13 6:47
34 Lauren Thomas Fr Westlake 12:15 6:48
35 Alison Baird Fr J.W. North 12:16 6:49
36 Madison Aplin Fr Westlake 12:18 6:50
37 Taylor Ristau Fr Moorpark 12:18 6:50
38 Eila Alvarez Fr Foothill (sa) 12:19 6:51
39 Jackie Quintana Fr Beaumont 12:20 6:51
40 Sofia Rodriguez Fr Glendora 12:21 6:52
41 Sabrina Schott Fr Roseville 12:22 6:52
42 Rhiannon Meredith Fr Torrance 12:22 6:52
43 Clara Schussman Fr Royal 12:23 6:53
44 Kaitlin Latta Fr Moorpark 12:24 6:53
45 Ashley Koning Fr Royal 12:25 6:54
46 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 12:26 6:54
47 Brenna Davies Fr Canyon (ana) 12:28 6:56
48 Alexis Huffman Fr Norco 12:30 6:57
49 Victoria Juliano Fr Foothill (sa) 12:32 6:58
50 Destiny Reyes Fr Arroyo (em) 12:32 6:58
51 Allyse Traeger Fr Valencia (pla) 12:33 6:58
52 Zoila Hernandez Fr Beaumont 12:34 6:59
53 Jaqueline Ballinas Fr Century 12:35 6:59
54 Ariana Haider Fr Westlake 12:35 6:59
55 Elise Letrondo Fr Foothill (sa) 12:36 7:00
56 Isabel Pena Fr Loara 12:38 7:01
57 Kayla Rufo Fr Royal 12:43 7:04
58 Janet Leon Fr Valencia (pla) 12:44 7:04
59 Jordanna Witt Fr Westlake 12:45 7:05
60 Jennifer Rodriguez Fr Valencia (pla) 12:46 7:06
61 Karina Michelli Fr Torrance 12:50 7:08
62 Allison Nawroth Fr Simi Valley 12:50 7:08
63 Sydney Lachausse Fr Citrus Valley 12:51 7:08
64 Dulce Diaz Fr Valencia (pla) 12:53 7:09
65 Kailyn Shigematsu Fr Royal 12:54 7:10
66 Cassidy Hooper Fr Citrus Valley 12:55 7:11
67 Betty Ortega Fr J.W. North 12:56 7:11
68 Sherry Mou Fr Moorpark 12:57 7:12
69 Kathryn Cisneros Fr Glendora 12:58 7:12
70 Laura Vargas Fr Villa Park (vp) 12:59 7:13
71 Ashley Munguia Fr Century 13:02 7:14
72 Emily Hammond Fr Simi Valley 13:03 7:15
73 Loren Vera Fr Citrus Valley 13:06 7:17
74 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 13:07 7:17
75 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 13:08 7:18
76 Aubrei Stahl Fr Roseville 13:09 7:18
77 Annalise Meyer Fr Westlake 13:10 7:19
78 Katrina Reynolds Fr Glendora 13:11 7:19
79 Mariah Park Fr Valencia (pla) 13:12 7:20
80 Sarah Ruiz Fr Simi Valley 13:13 7:21
81 Hannah Ozborn Fr Villa Park (vp) 13:14 7:21
82 Nicole Kozai Fr North Torrance 13:18 7:23
83 Maria Lopez Fr Villa Park (vp) 13:22 7:26
84 Monica Yang Fr Sunny Hills 13:22 7:26
85 Raquel Rodriguez Fr Valencia (pla) 13:32 7:31
86 Hannah Rabitoy Fr Glendora 13:33 7:32
87 Mia Booth Fr Villa Park (vp) 13:33 7:32
88 Mariby Uriarte Fr Mayfair 13:34 7:32
89 Angela Rodriguez Fr Villa Park (vp) 13:35 7:33
90 Taylor Lew Fr Torrance 13:36 7:33
91 Kacey Ellis Fr Norco 13:37 7:34
92 Melissa Campos Fr Torrance 13:37 7:34
93 Ashley Tamura Fr North Torrance 13:38 7:34
94 Daniela Cervantes Fr Simi Valley 13:39 7:35
95 Courtney Vega Fr Tesoro 13:41 7:36
96 Leslie Escobar Fr Valencia (pla) 13:43 7:37
97 Esmerald Contoran Fr Valencia (pla) 13:44 7:38
98 Taylor Marshall Fr Royal 13:48 7:40
99 Mariefe Parado Fr Glendora 13:54 7:43
100 Tori Reyes Fr Norco 13:55 7:44
101 Sandra Jackson Fr Westlake 13:58 7:46
102 Breanna Mcbean Fr Tesoro 13:59 7:46
103 Vanessa Sherwood Fr Valencia (pla) 14:00 7:47
104 Esperanz Zaragoza Fr Valencia (pla) 14:02 7:48
105 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 14:03 7:48
106 Alyson Kishi Fr Villa Park (vp) 14:04 7:49
107 Emma Herzog Fr Citrus Valley 14:05 7:49
108 Dallas Ramirez Fr Norco 14:06 7:50
109 Alicia Esquivel Fr Citrus Valley 14:10 7:52
110 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 14:11 7:53
111 Gabbie Sukai Fr North Torrance 14:13 7:54
112 Melissa Urrutia Fr Valencia (pla) 14:14 7:54
113 Samanth Hernandez Fr Loara 14:16 7:56
114 Angela Larue Fr Tesoro 14:17 7:56
115 Keyuri Kathrotia Fr Valencia (pla) 14:17 7:56
116 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 14:19 7:57
117 Hannah Hoekstra Fr Redlands East Valley 14:20 7:58 2/2 2/4 23/25
118 Moriah Cunningham Fr Valencia (pla) 14:22 7:59
119 Grace Mcbride Fr Westlake 14:25 8:01
120 Chloe Smith Fr Citrus Valley 14:28 8:02
121 Tiffany Skinner Fr Villa Park (vp) 14:32 8:04
122 Lorien Bandhauer Fr Foothill (sa) 14:35 8:06
123 Yolanda Flores Fr Indio 14:36 8:07
124 Sara Archey Jr Loara 14:49 8:14
125 Amber Alvarado Fr Villa Park (vp) 14:53 8:16
126 Marilee Santana Fr Pacific 14:58 8:19
127 Rebekah Aguirre Fr Pacific 15:05 8:23
128 Felicia Lozoya Fr Foothill (sa) 15:09 8:25
129 Gissell Benavides Fr Villa Park (vp) 15:10 8:26
130 Alexis Lopez Fr Westlake 15:20 8:31
131 Kimberly Lopez Fr Loara 15:21 8:32
132 Seren Agamohamadi Fr Villa Park (vp) 15:25 8:34
133 Taylore Bonds Fr Glendora 15:30 8:37
134 Erika Montano Fr Century 15:35 8:39
135 Nadia Nunez Fr Villa Park (vp) 15:48 8:47
136 Carissa Mathison Fr Torrance 15:54 8:50
137 Rebekah Sexton Fr Valencia (pla) 16:11 8:59
138 Destin Romoperego Fr Moorpark 16:15 9:02
139 Jazmin Gonzalez Fr Indio 16:50 9:21
140 Avery Choe Fr Villa Park (vp) 16:55 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

28 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 76 Miranda Myers, Fr, 19:15, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 103:07, 36
Fr Race 77 Jenny Xu, Fr, 20:06, Monta Vista Long Beach Poly, 112:04, 62
Fr Race 78 Starla Dale, Fr, 20:18, Great Oak Great Oak, 103:46, 15
Fr Race 95 Elizabeth Heyde, Fr, 10:10, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 58:29, 68
Fr Race 96 Jasmine Margetts, Fr, 10:49, North Torrance Moorpark, 57:03, 52
JV 66-JV Champ Abigail Frankian, So, 18:31, Saugus Saugus, 94:53, 41
JV Race 111 Cory Moberly, Sr, 20:40, Royal Saugus, 106:11, 42
JV Race 112 Danelle Weigel, Sr, 20:30, Redlands East Valle Claremont, 108:45, 52
JV Race 113 Gisela Lopez, Jr, 21:09, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 112:34, 34
JV Race 53 Marissa Nickles, Sr, 19:49, Fountain Valley Capo Valley, 101:50, 43
JV Race 54 Gabrielle Yatauro, So, 19:34, Edison -ss Edison -ss, 99:23, 19
So Race 83 Lauren Larocco, So, 19:20, St. Francis (sac) West Ranch, 111:19, 111
So Race 84 Jana Warrick, So, 20:25, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 109:48, 63
So Race 85 Karen Silva, So, 20:41, Downey (dow) Great Oak, 107:47, 17
So Race 90 Selena Pineda, So, 10:28, Godinez Fundament Godinez Fundament, 57:07, 35
So Race 91 Yvette Trejo, So, 10:53, Thousand Oaks Simi Valley, 59:31, 99
V 68-Sweeps Karis Frankian, Sr, 17:12, Saugus Saugus, 91:04, 64
V 69-Sweeps Sarah Baxter, So, 16:59, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:42, 55
V Race 103 Shayna Powless, Sr, 19:01, Roseville Moorpark, 102:26, 54
V Race 104 Briana Fonseca, Jr, 19:41, Vista Del Lago (mv) Valencia (pla), 102:55, 69
V Race 105 Nicki Ghazarian, Sr, 18:58, Westlake Westlake, 100:49, 53
V Race 106 Julia Lipson, Sr, 18:26, El Modena Maria Carrillo, 102:34, 75
V Race 107 Mariel Mendoza, Sr, 18:07, J.W. North Redondo, 94:36, 42
V Race 61 Marissa Suan, So, 18:36, Palo Verde (NV) Vacaville, 97:20, 55
V Race 62 Kiarra Mcintosh, Jr, 18:22, Paloma Valley Valencia (val), 97:01, 57
V Race 63 Vanessa Lopez, Jr, 18:48, Highland (pal) Highland (pal), 98:39, 87
V Race 64 Sophie Meads, So, 18:24, Davis Chaparral (tem), 97:47, 49
V Race 65 Laura Hollander, Sr, 17:45, Marina Marina, 93:51, 76

All Boys Races

36 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 1.8 mi
Fr Race 72 Mark Vangralek, Fr, 16:37, Carlmont Downey (dow), 91:00, 66
Fr Race 73 Matthew Schumann, Fr, 17:02, De Lal Salle De Lal Salle, 89:26, 60
Fr Race 74 Millen Trujillo, Fr, 17:35, Walnut Capo Valley, 93:04, 64
Fr Race 75 Thomas Durham, Fr, 17:27, Yucaipa Santa Ana, 93:26, 87
Fr Race 92 Joey Rodgers, Fr, 9:02, Arroyo Grande Peninsula, 47:28, 31
Fr Race 93 Luis Jaras, Fr, 9:06, Moorpark Glendora, 48:03, 54
Fr Race 94 Tanner Torrez, Fr, 9:01, Hemet Hemet, 48:18, 79
JV 67-JV Champ Mahmoud Moussa, So, 15:57, Arcadia Arcadia, 80:57, 28
JV Race 108 Tim Wuu, Sr, 17:05, Maria Carrillo Claremont, 87:28, 31
JV Race 109 William Garcia, Jr, 16:42, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 86:05, 47
JV Race 110 Andrew Lopez, Sr, 17:15, Redondo Redondo, 88:51, 48
JV Race 50 Jonathan Rodriguez, Fr, 16:17, Warren El Toro, 83:44, 42
JV Race 51 Jake Schmitz, Jr, 16:41, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 85:33, 55
JV Race 52 Andy Werderman, Jr, 16:03, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:45, 15
So Race 79 Ryan Dimick, So, 16:30, Carlmont Dana Hills, 90:06, 57
So Race 80 Da Harrington-cota, So, 16:44, Walnut Crescenta Valley, 92:00, 85
So Race 81 Joshua Padilla, So, 17:08, Trabuco Hills Newbury Park, 90:05, 47
So Race 82 Bryan Ngo, So, 16:57, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:45, 55
So Race 86 George Bunkall, Sr, 8:52, Loyola Loyola, 45:37, 37
So Race 87 Cooper Sloan, So, 8:37, Homestead Santiago (gg), 47:28, 65
So Race 88 Abraham Rivera, So, 9:02, Indio Camarillo, 46:28, 36
So Race 89 Dante Hay, So, 8:59, Maria Carrillo Maria Carrillo, 46:18, 30
V 70-Sweeps Bryan Guijarro, Sr, 14:56, Knight Burbank, 78:19, 81
V 71-Sweeps Darren Fahy, Sr, 14:41, La Costa Canyon Rancho Cucamonga, 76:45, 81
V Race 100 Zach Gross, So, 16:19, Beaumont Beaumont, 84:22, 47
V Race 101 Josh Davis, Sr, 15:49, Arroyo Grande Arroyo Grande, 81:57, 80
V Race 102 Richard Ho, Jr, 15:23, Leland Hart, 81:12, 86
V Race 55 Matthew Beasley, Jr, 15:56, Riverside Poly Paloma Valley, 82:12, 58
V Race 56 Trevor Fuhriman, Sr, 15:44, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 81:50, 59
V Race 57 Edgar Cobian, Sr, 15:31, La Sierra Davis, 81:34, 40
V Race 58 Juan Gonzalez, Jr, 15:15, El Toro Dana Hills, 78:00, 27
V Race 59 Anthony Monroy, Sr, 15:13, Burroughs (bur) Burroughs (bur), 80:53, 82
V Race 60 Malik Hayes, Sr, 15:20, Quartz Hill El Rancho, 80:19, 131
V Race 97 Nick Rivera, Sr, 16:06, Rowland Rowland, 85:33, 58
V Race 98 Grant Foster, Sr, 15:52, Los Gatos Point Loma, 85:09, 73
V Race 99 Cesar Berumen, Sr, 15:38, Patriot Simi Valley, 82:45, 57