Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/11/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breanna Beck | Fr | V | 21:18 | 7:16 | 2.93 | 67/120 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emily Canales | So | V | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 80/120 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/17 | 20:51 | 20:51 | 20:18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Katie Spencer | Sr | V | 18:46 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 5/120 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/20 | 18:56 (0:10,0.9) |
19:49 (1:03,5.3) |
18:56 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kristy Morris | Fr | V | 20:37 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 54/120 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/17 | 21:01 (0:24,1.9) |
21:01 (0:24,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Madison Smith | So | V | 20:52 | 7:07 | 2.93 | 60/120 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/17 | |||||
Megan Eck | Jr | V | 19:58 | 6:49 | 2.93 | 31/120 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/17 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/17 | 101:31 2:32 |
2.93 | 6:56 | 6:24 | 7:16 | 211 | 6:28 | 101:31 (0:00,0.0) |
101:31 (0:00,0.0) |
98:26 | Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) | Katie Spencer (5), Megan Eck (31), Kristy Morris (52), Madison Smith (58), Breanna Beck (65) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Dunne | So | San Clemente | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Claire Collison | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Lange | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Kaitlyn Sullivan | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Katie Spencer | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 4/20 | 18:56 (0:10) |
19:49 (1:03) |
18:56 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Rebecca Albarran | Sr | Royal | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Samantha Espinola | Jr | Sultana | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Andrea Bower | Fr | San Clemente | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
9 | Emily Stickney | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Brianna Bentley | Sr | Los Osos | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Shelby Pock | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Alaina Bird | So | Sultana | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Paige Newman | Jr | Royal | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Jacobs | So | Redlands | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Nicole Black | Sr | Royal | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
16 | Nicole Mccormick | Jr | Royal | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
17 | Rachelle Blinoff-mudd | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Evans | Sr | Redlands | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Callister | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Elizabeth Ramos | Jr | Redlands | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Katy O'connell | So | Royal | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
22 | Kelley Breen | Jr | San Clemente | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
23 | Hanna Snyder | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
24 | Rashel Kostolansky | Sr | Sultana | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Missy Bunn | Jr | Royal | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
26 | Jessica Berenda | So | San Clemente | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
27 | Meredith Robie | Jr | Redlands | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
28 | Samantha Morabe | Fr | Great Oak | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Samantha Borman | So | Redlands | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
30 | Alexa Clancy | Jr | San Clemente | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Megan Eck | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:58 | 6:49 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/17 | 19:08 | 19:08 | 19:08 | |
32 | Khrome Serkades | Jr | Vista del Lago | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
33 | Carlotta Pham | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Logan Benge | Jr | Redlands | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
35 | Sarah Gonzalez | Jr | Redlands | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
36 | Kylie Navarette | Fr | Schurr | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
37 | Heather Wilson | So | Great Oak | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Raylean Robles | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Jean Kim | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Abbey Gallaher | Jr | Great Oak | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
41 | Kelsey Worley | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Johna Hotchkiss | Jr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
43 | Melissa Edwards | So | Los Osos | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Brenda Mora | Sr | Perris | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
45 | Nina Su | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Sr | Sultana | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Amber Colosimo | Fr | Sultana | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Hillary Hinkle | Jr | San Clemente | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Anderson | So | Santiago (Corona) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
50 | Anna Edwards | Jr | Los Osos | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
51 | Stephanie Oyer | Sr | Los Osos | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Hannah Winokur | Fr | San Clemente | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
53 | Emily Keat | Sr | Cathedral City | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Kristy Morris | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:37 | 7:02 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/17 | 21:01 (0:24) |
21:01 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Hannah Guertin | So | Santiago (Corona) | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Benton | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Olivia Hustleby | So | Great Oak | 20:47 | 7:06 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Gehlbach | Fr | Santiago (Corona) | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
59 | Kiley Boland | So | Yucaipa | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Madison Smith | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:52 | 7:07 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 10/17 | ||||
61 | Loren Brooks | So | Great Oak | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Anya Watford | So | Los Osos | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
63 | Annalise O'toole | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Rodriquez | So | Perris | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
65 | Evelyn Argandona | Jr | Indio | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
66 | Carissa Arce | Jr | Oxnard | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
67 | Breanna Beck | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 21:18 | 7:16 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 10/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Megan Doeding | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
69 | Kara Morrison | Jr | Yucaipa | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
70 | Lexie Bravo | So | Los Osos | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
71 | Anna Cardenas | Fr | Bloomington | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
72 | Raychel Hilfer | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
73 | Karen Acevedo | Jr | Oxnard | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
74 | Shannon Caudill | Fr | Schurr | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
75 | Claudia Chavez | Fr | Bloomington | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
76 | Amanda Palhegyi | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Ariana Martinez | Jr | Oxnard | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Guadalupe Carranza | Jr | Santa Ana | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
79 | Monique Belmudes | So | Great Oak | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Emily Canales | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:38 | 7:23 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 8/17 | 20:51 | 20:51 | 20:18 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
81 | Esbeydi Polanco | Sr | Indio | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
82 | Liz Sesma | So | Schurr | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
83 | Fabiola Lopez | So | Schurr | 21:39 | 7:23 | |||||||
84 | Karen Montiel | Jr | Santa Ana | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Nancy Mora | Sr | Bloomington | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
86 | Jane Burgess | Jr | Sultana | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
87 | Tiffany Franchimone | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
88 | Jessica Barnard | Jr | Great Oak | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
89 | Talitha Laporte | Sr | Oxnard | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
90 | Clarivel Vega | Jr | Santa Ana | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
91 | Gena Smith | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
92 | Alyssa Cota | Sr | Indio | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
93 | Brieanne Painter | Jr | Los Osos | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
94 | Sierra Yoakum | Jr | Royal | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
95 | Alyx Yankaskas | Fr | Sultana | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
96 | Nicole Cole | Fr | Oxnard | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Jennifer Espinosa | Fr | Bloomington | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
98 | Toni Silva | Fr | Bloomington | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
99 | Katie Bathgate | Fr | Bloomington | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
100 | Mallory Clark | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
101 | Jasmine Villarreal | Jr | Hawthorne | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
102 | Janette Martinez | Sr | Perris | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
103 | Maria Martinez | Sr | Santa Ana | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
104 | Alex Cortes | Sr | Oxnard | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
105 | Leanah Velazquez | Jr | Oxnard | 23:17 | 7:57 | |||||||
106 | Veronica Alcazar | So | Santa Ana | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Vu | Jr | Schurr | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Erica Wise | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
109 | Hannah Raubolt | So | Bloomington | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
110 | Melissa Burnell | Sr | Schurr | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
111 | Nancy Flores | Jr | Indio | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
112 | Katelyn Amezquita | Fr | Schurr | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
113 | Michelle Leon | So | Santa Ana | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
114 | Janeth Chaidez | Sr | Indio | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Ana Martinez | So | Santa Ana | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
116 | Moniquie Leyva | Sr | Perris | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
117 | Mary Sioson | So | Indio | 26:25 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Marlyn Pulido | Fr | Perris | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
119 | Jazmine Johnson | Fr | Perris | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
120 | Diana Llamas | Fr | Perris | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescenta Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:20 |
94:41 18:56 6:28 |
52 | Claire Collison Jr 18:13 6:13 2 |
Rachel Lange Jr 18:16 6:14 3 |
Shelby Pock Sr 19:11 6:33 11 |
Rachelle Blinoff-mudd So 19:28 6:39 17 |
Michelle Callister So 19:33 6:40 19 |
||
2 | Royal 5-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
96:34 19:19 6:35 |
71 | Rebecca Albarran Sr 18:51 6:26 6 |
Paige Newman Jr 19:16 6:35 13 |
Nicole Black Sr 19:20 6:36 15 |
Nicole Mccormick Jr 19:25 6:38 16 |
Katy O'connell So 19:42 6:43 21 |
||
3 | San Clemente 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:55 |
96:32 19:18 6:35 |
87 | Alex Dunne So 18:00 6:09 1 |
Andrea Bower Fr 19:05 6:31 8 |
Kelley Breen Jr 19:43 6:44 22 |
Jessica Berenda So 19:49 6:46 26 |
Alexa Clancy Jr 19:55 6:48 30 |
||
4 | Redlands 9-6-5-4-4 Gap: 0:38 |
98:16 19:39 6:42 |
108 | Lauren Jacobs So 19:17 6:35 14 |
Lauren Evans Sr 19:32 6:40 18 |
Elizabeth Ramos Jr 19:42 6:43 20 |
Meredith Robie Jr 19:50 6:46 27 |
Samantha Borman So 19:55 6:48 29 |
||
5 | Sultana 6-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
98:57 19:47 6:45 |
134 | Samantha Espinola Jr 19:00 6:29 7 |
Alaina Bird So 19:15 6:34 12 |
Rashel Kostolansky Sr 19:48 6:45 24 |
Elizabeth Ramirez Sr 20:26 6:58 45 |
Amber Colosimo Fr 20:28 6:59 46 |
||
6 | Thousand Oaks 3-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:44 |
99:06 19:49 6:46 |
149 | Kaitlyn Sullivan Jr 18:37 6:21 4 |
Hanna Snyder So 19:46 6:45 23 |
Jean Kim So 20:09 6:53 38 |
Kelsey Worley So 20:13 6:54 40 |
Nina Su Sr 20:21 6:57 44 |
||
7 | Redlands East Valley 4-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:32 |
101:31 20:18 6:56 |
211 | Katie Spencer Sr 18:46 6:24 5 |
Megan Eck Jr 19:58 6:49 31 |
Kristy Morris Fr 20:37 7:02 52 |
Madison Smith So 20:52 7:07 58 |
Breanna Beck Fr 21:18 7:16 65 |
||
7 | Los Osos 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:44 |
101:23 20:17 6:55 |
211 | Brianna Bentley Sr 19:09 6:32 10 |
Melissa Edwards So 20:16 6:55 42 |
Anna Edwards Jr 20:32 7:00 49 |
Stephanie Oyer Sr 20:33 7:01 50 |
Anya Watford So 20:53 7:08 60 |
||
9 | Great Oak 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:59 |
101:51 20:22 6:57 |
217 | Samantha Morabe Fr 19:54 6:48 28 |
Heather Wilson So 20:07 6:52 36 |
Abbey Gallaher Jr 20:10 6:53 39 |
Olivia Hustleby So 20:47 7:06 55 |
Loren Brooks So 20:53 7:08 59 |
||
10 | Santiago (Corona) 12-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:41 |
102:28 20:30 7:00 |
235 | Raylean Robles Sr 20:08 6:52 37 |
Johna Hotchkiss Jr 20:14 6:54 41 |
Amanda Anderson So 20:31 7:00 48 |
Hannah Guertin So 20:46 7:05 53 |
Nicole Gehlbach Fr 20:49 7:06 56 |
||
11 | Yucaipa 7-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:22 |
104:12 20:50 7:07 |
277 | Emily Stickney Fr 19:07 6:31 9 |
Kiley Boland So 20:52 7:07 57 |
Kara Morrison Jr 21:19 7:17 67 |
Raychel Hilfer Fr 21:25 7:19 70 |
Amanda Palhegyi Fr 21:29 7:20 74 |
||
12 | Schurr 11-13-12-12-12 Gap: 3:18 |
108:15 21:39 7:23 |
372 | Kylie Navarette Fr 20:06 6:52 35 |
Shannon Caudill Fr 21:27 7:19 72 |
Liz Sesma So 21:39 7:23 80 |
Fabiola Lopez So 21:39 7:23 81 |
Ashley Vu Jr 23:24 7:59 104 |
||
13 | Oxnard 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 1:17 |
108:45 21:45 7:25 |
391 | Carissa Arce Jr 21:13 7:14 64 |
Karen Acevedo Jr 21:26 7:19 71 |
Ariana Martinez Jr 21:31 7:21 75 |
Talitha Laporte Sr 22:05 7:32 87 |
Nicole Cole Fr 22:30 7:41 94 |
||
14 | Bloomington 16-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:17 |
109:56 21:59 7:30 |
416 | Anna Cardenas Fr 21:24 7:18 69 |
Claudia Chavez Fr 21:28 7:20 73 |
Nancy Mora Sr 21:50 7:27 83 |
Jennifer Espinosa Fr 22:33 7:42 95 |
Toni Silva Fr 22:41 7:45 96 |
||
15 | Perris 13-12-13-14-15 Gap: 6:16 |
116:54 23:23 7:59 |
432 | Brenda Mora Sr 20:18 6:56 43 |
Jennifer Rodriquez So 21:03 7:11 62 |
Janette Martinez Sr 23:09 7:54 99 |
Moniquie Leyva Sr 25:50 8:49 113 |
Marlyn Pulido Fr 26:34 9:04 115 |
||
16 | Santa Ana 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 1:44 |
111:54 22:23 7:38 |
449 | Guadalupe Carranza Jr 21:35 7:22 76 |
Karen Montiel Jr 21:43 7:25 82 |
Clarivel Vega Jr 22:06 7:33 88 |
Maria Martinez Sr 23:11 7:55 100 |
Veronica Alcazar So 23:19 7:57 103 |
||
17 | Indio 14-15-16-16-17 Gap: 3:05 |
112:34 22:31 7:41 |
451 | Evelyn Argandona Jr 21:04 7:11 63 |
Esbeydi Polanco Sr 21:38 7:23 79 |
Alyssa Cota Sr 22:10 7:34 90 |
Nancy Flores Jr 23:33 8:02 108 |
Janeth Chaidez Sr 24:09 8:15 111 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
15 races + combined.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.