Redlands East Valley Results from the Yucaipa Invitational at Yucaipa HS on 9/29/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexa Mendoza Jr JV 26:55 8:58 3 54/55 16/17 43/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alisha Ballesteros So F/S 29:19 9:46 3 153/160 26/26 50/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ally Swan Fr F/S 24:06 8:02 3 69/160 11/26 29/50 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Allen Sr JV 26:40 8:53 3 52/55 14/17 41/50 1/1 24:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrea Braham Sr JV 23:21 7:47 3 22/55 8/17 24/50 1/2 25:23
(2:02,8.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Arami Walker Fr F/S 26:04 8:41 3 116/160 20/26 39/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley Rezkalla Fr F/S 23:09 7:43 3 53/160 9/26 23/50 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Briselda Whitehead-garci So F/S 24:31 8:10 3 79/160 13/26 32/50 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Britney Jewsbury Sr JV 22:01 7:20 3 6/55 4/17 16/50 1/4 22:26
(0:25,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brittany Fellows Fr F/S 20:52 6:57 3 9/160 1/26 9/50 6/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Byanka Barrio So F/S 22:55 7:38 3 47/160 7/26 20/50 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carissa Price Fr F/S 28:08 9:23 3 143/160 24/26 47/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Claire Hamblin Jr JV 28:22 9:27 3 55/55 17/17 48/50 1/1 27:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Courtney Ciraulo Jr V 19:18 6:26 3 14/104 3/7 3/50 2/17 19:01 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniele Haney So F/S 21:55 7:18 3 21/160 4/26 13/50 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Elyse Capestany Fr V 20:13 6:44 3 30/104 7/7 7/50 2/9 18:58
Emily Canales Sr V 19:53 6:38 3 25/104 5/7 5/50 2/14 18:37
Emily Cariaga So F/S 25:45 8:35 3 109/160 19/26 38/50 2/3 26:09
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emily Holmes Fr F/S 23:51 7:57 3 65/160 10/26 28/50 2/7
Gaby Lewein Jr JV 23:22 7:47 3 23/55 9/17 25/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Olfert So F/S 24:28 8:09 3 78/160 12/26 31/50 3/4 26:15
(1:47,6.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jenny Stephey So F/S 25:04 8:21 3 95/160 16/26 35/50 2/3 28:10
(3:06,11.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnna Randazzo So V 19:55 6:38 3 26/104 6/7 6/50 2/12 22:24
(2:29,11.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Katie Johnston Fr F/S 25:25 8:28 3 102/160 18/26 37/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Wagner So F/S 22:25 7:28 3 28/160 6/26 17/50 2/11 23:59
(1:34,6.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kirese Sandoval So F/S 29:00 9:40 3 150/160 25/26 49/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristy Morris So V 19:17 6:26 3 13/104 2/7 2/50 2/17 18:20
Lauren Robles Sr JV 26:23 8:48 3 50/55 13/17 40/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Swan Jr JV 22:33 7:31 3 13/55 5/17 18/50 1/4 21:15
Lauren Texter Fr F/S 22:00 7:20 3 22/160 5/26 15/50 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leah Sylvester Sr JV 21:55 7:18 3 4/55 3/17 13/50 1/6 21:44
Liliana Castellanos Fr F/S 27:17 9:06 3 132/160 22/26 45/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lillie Avalos Sr JV 24:20 8:07 3 34/55 12/17 30/50 1/1 24:59
(0:39,2.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Madison Smith Jr V 19:08 6:23 3 12/104 1/7 1/50 8/19 18:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mayra Moreno So F/S 24:49 8:16 3 88/160 15/26 34/50 2/3 27:21
(2:32,9.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Megan Eck Sr V 19:32 6:31 3 16/104 4/7 4/50 2/16 18:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Melissa Tyler Fr F/S 24:33 8:11 3 80/160 14/26 33/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Naomi Gonzales Jr JV 23:01 7:40 3 18/55 7/17 21/50 1/4 24:53
(1:52,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nichelle Krueger Jr JV 23:47 7:56 3 29/55 10/17 26/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicole Krueger Jr JV 22:50 7:37 3 14/55 6/17 19/50 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rachel Graham-Howard Jr JV 21:39 7:13 3 3/55 2/17 11/50 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebecca Mena So F/S 25:05 8:22 3 96/160 17/26 36/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sasha Horn Sr JV 26:44 8:55 3 53/55 15/17 42/50 1/1 28:42
(1:58,6.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sayla Hicks So F/S 21:21 7:07 3 15/160 2/26 10/50 5/14 21:51
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sierra Morris Jr JV 20:37 6:52 3 1/55 1/17 8/50 1/10 20:31
Stephanie Eatinger So F/S 27:23 9:08 3 135/160 23/26 46/50 2/2 25:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Svetlana Crutsinger So F/S 27:16 9:05 3 131/160 21/26 44/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tara Johnson Sr JV 23:48 7:56 3 30/55 11/17 27/50 1/2 24:45
(0:57,3.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Taylor Guerrero So F/S 23:07 7:42 3 52/160 8/26 22/50 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Victoria Morris So F/S 21:50 7:17 3 20/160 3/26 12/50 3/14 21:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 97:08
0:45
3 6:29 6:23 6:38 74 6:16 Madison Smith (11), Kristy Morris (12), Courtney Ciraulo (13), Megan Eck (15), Emily Canales (23)
JV 1st 5 1/4 108:45
1:56
3 7:15 6:52 7:31 24 7:15 Sierra Morris (1), Rachel Graham-Howard (3), Leah Sylvester (4), Britney Jewsbury (5), Lauren Swan (11)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 116:21
0:57
3 7:45 7:37 7:56 15 7:45 Nicole Krueger (1), Naomi Gonzales (2), Andrea Braham (3), Gaby Lewein (4), Nichelle Krueger (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 127:55
2:56
3 8:32 7:56 8:55 15 8:32 Tara Johnson (1), Lillie Avalos (2), Lauren Robles (3), Alyssa Allen (4), Sasha Horn (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/12 107:58
1:08
3 7:12 6:57 7:20 87 6:54 Brittany Fellows (9), Sayla Hicks (15), Victoria Morris (20), Daniele Haney (21), Lauren Texter (22)
F/S 2nd 5 2/7 115:27
1:26
3 7:42 7:28 7:57 54 7:24 Katie Wagner (3), Byanka Barrio (10), Taylor Guerrero (12), Ashley Rezkalla (13), Emily Holmes (16)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 122:27
0:43
3 8:10 8:02 8:16 63 7:38 Ally Swan (8), Jenny Olfert (12), Briselda Whitehead-garci (13), Melissa Tyler (14), Mayra Moreno (16)
F/S 4th 5 2/2 127:23
1:00
3 8:30 8:21 8:41 43 8:03 Jenny Stephey (5), Rebecca Mena (6), Katie Johnston (9), Emily Cariaga (11), Arami Walker (12)
F/S 5th 5 2/2 139:04
1:44
3 9:16 9:05 9:40 47 8:38 Svetlana Crutsinger (7), Liliana Castellanos (8), Stephanie Eatinger (9), Carissa Price (11), Kirese Sandoval (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Stickney So Yucaipa 18:14 6:05
2 Melissa Telon So Rancho Cucamonga 18:21 6:07
3 Elizabeth Ramos Sr Redlands High School 18:28 6:09
4 Megan Arias Sr Poly Riverside 18:39 6:13
5 Robyn Arnold Fr Redlands High School 18:39 6:13
6 Kirsten Allan Sr Aliso Niguel 18:40 6:13
7 Lauren Jacobs Jr Redlands High School 18:48 6:16
8 Camila Alvarez Sr J.W. North 18:54 6:18
9 Meredith Robie Sr Redlands High School 18:56 6:19
10 Amanda Robles Sr Rialto High School 18:58 6:19
11 Samantha Borman Jr Redlands High School 19:06 6:22
12 Madison Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 19:08 6:23 1/7 1/50 8/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Kristy Morris So Redlands East Valley 19:17 6:26 2/7 2/50 2/17
14 Courtney Ciraulo Jr Redlands East Valley 19:18 6:26 3/7 3/50 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Sarah Gonzalez Sr Redlands High School 19:21 6:27
16 Megan Eck Sr Redlands East Valley 19:32 6:31 4/7 4/50 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Vanessa Esquivel Sr CHINO 19:33 6:31
18 Jaleesa Jones Sr CHINO 19:33 6:31
19 Kara Morrison Sr Yucaipa 19:34 6:31
20 Nichole Buck Sr Aliso Niguel 19:38 6:33
21 Chelsea Schaefer Jr Etiwanda 19:40 6:33
22 Jackie Villanueva Sr CHINO 19:43 6:34
23 Logan Benge Sr Redlands High School 19:44 6:35
24 Rosemary Joseph Jr Aliso Niguel 19:48 6:36
25 Emily Canales Sr Redlands East Valley 19:53 6:38 5/7 5/50 2/14
26 Johnna Randazzo So Redlands East Valley 19:55 6:38 6/7 6/50 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Jenny Gross Jr Aliso Niguel 20:01 6:40
28 Danielle Chavarria So Lancaster 20:08 6:43
29 Deanna Alwafai So Aliso Niguel 20:11 6:44
30 Elyse Capestany Fr Redlands East Valley 20:13 6:44 7/7 7/50 2/9
31 Nicole Gassner Jr Alta Loma 20:13 6:44
32 Kiley Boland Jr Yucaipa 20:18 6:46
33 Andrea Boggia Sr Aliso Niguel 20:20 6:47
34 Rene Linarte So Rancho Cucamonga 20:31 6:50
35 Amanda Palhegyi So Yucaipa 20:33 6:51
36 Michelle Mercado Sr Montclair 20:35 6:52
37 Rachelle Gross Sr J.W. North 20:39 6:53
38 Genna Smith So Yucaipa 20:44 6:55
39 Susana Salazar Sr Palm Springs 20:46 6:55
40 Natalie Johnson So Chaparral 20:50 6:57
41 Jessica Greenlees Sr Chaparral 20:51 6:57
42 Alexis Richter Sr Poly Riverside 20:56 6:59
43 Amber Mitchell Jr CHINO 20:57 6:59
44 Megan Gray Jr Chaparral 20:58 6:59
45 Cassie Nardone Sr Etiwanda 20:58 6:59
46 Carissa Serrato So CHINO 21:01 7:00
47 Lisa Berry Sr Alta Loma 21:04 7:01
48 Jasmine Elliott So Lancaster 21:05 7:02
49 Yige Zhao Jr Chaparral 21:11 7:04
50 Samantha Herndon Sr Aliso Niguel 21:14 7:05
51 Maria Garcia Sr Montclair 21:15 7:05
52 Toni Norton Sr Montclair 21:15 7:05
53 Stephanie Covarrubias Jr Rialto High School 21:27 7:09
54 Abby Grigg So Rancho Cucamonga 21:31 7:10
55 Valerie Flores Sr J.W. North 21:31 7:10
56 Emily Hall Sr MILLER 21:35 7:12
57 Martika Ramirez So Chaparral 21:41 7:14
58 Catherine Tran Sr Montclair 21:45 7:15
59 Breanna Salazar Jr CHINO 21:49 7:16
60 Rachel Saucedo Jr Montclair 21:49 7:16
61 Kindra Funch Sr Poly Riverside 21:52 7:17
62 Dama Kaur Sr MILLER 21:54 7:18
63 Jazmine Montijo Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:58 7:19
64 Lisa Knapp Sr Yucaipa 22:06 7:22
65 Nicole Centofranchi Jr Rancho Cucamonga 22:09 7:23
66 Allison Gamble So Chaparral 22:10 7:23
67 Brittney Grace Sr Etiwanda 22:11 7:24
68 Morgan Westfall Jr Poly Riverside 22:20 7:27
69 Kimberly Shutt Sr Alta Loma 22:22 7:27
70 Gloria Montezuma Sr Etiwanda 22:22 7:27
71 Chelsea Busso Jr CHINO 22:24 7:28
72 Kristina Little Sr Hesperia High 22:28 7:29
73 Alexandria Clark Sr Hesperia High 22:30 7:30
74 Monica Hermosillo Sr Hesperia High 22:32 7:31
75 Gwen Gilmore Sr Lancaster 22:33 7:31
76 Cynthia Fabian Sr Rialto High School 22:34 7:31
77 Cassandra Cruz So Lancaster 22:43 7:34
78 Sandi Caalim Jr Chaparral 22:47 7:36
79 Judy Macias Jr Hesperia High 23:02 7:41
80 Briseida Uriarte Jr Coachella Valley 23:09 7:43
81 Wendy Rivas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:13 7:44
82 Jade Byrd Sr Poly Riverside 23:28 7:49
83 April Koch Sr Yucaipa 23:46 7:55
84 Diana Lopez Jr Rialto High School 24:06 8:02
85 Angie Ramirez Sr MILLER 24:08 8:03
86 Maddy Ledesma Sr Alta Loma 24:09 8:03
87 April Haro Fr Alta Loma 24:10 8:03
88 Michelle Suarez Jr MILLER 24:23 8:08
89 Samantha Nava Jr Rialto High School 24:25 8:08
90 Wafa Rodriguez Sr Rialto High School 24:35 8:12
91 Nancy Arcete Jr Coachella Valley 24:39 8:13
92 Samantha Medina Jr Alta Loma 24:54 8:18
93 Denise Bolivar Jr Rialto High School 25:09 8:23
94 Cinthia Rosas Sr San Bernardino 25:15 8:25
95 Maria Hernandez Jr MILLER 25:22 8:27
96 Ga Irene Han Jr Lancaster 25:25 8:28
97 Jessica Garcia Sr Coachella Valley 25:29 8:30
98 Maiquel Gonazlez Fr Lancaster 25:37 8:32
99 Marlene Perez Jr MILLER 25:38 8:33
100 Mollie Lacour Jr MILLER 26:04 8:41
101 Nancy Kahn Sr Poly Riverside 26:22 8:47
102 Alicia Stuart-chambers Fr Lancaster 27:21 9:07
103 Viridiana Valdovinos Sr Coachella Valley 27:33 9:11
104 Julianna Munoz Jr Coachella Valley 28:01 9:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands High School
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
93:57
18:47
6:16
33 Elizabeth Ramos
Sr
18:28
6:09
3
Robyn Arnold
Fr
18:39
6:13
5
Lauren Jacobs
Jr
18:48
6:16
7
Meredith Robie
Sr
18:56
6:19
8
Samantha Borman
Jr
19:06
6:22
10








2 Redlands East Valley
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
97:08
19:26
6:29
74 Madison Smith
Jr
19:08
6:23
11
Kristy Morris
So
19:17
6:26
12
Courtney Ciraulo
Jr
19:18
6:26
13
Megan Eck
Sr
19:32
6:31
15
Emily Canales
Sr
19:53
6:38
23








3 Aliso Niguel
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
98:18
19:40
6:33
99 Kirsten Allan
Sr
18:40
6:13
6
Nichole Buck
Sr
19:38
6:33
19
Rosemary Joseph
Jr
19:48
6:36
22
Jenny Gross
Jr
20:01
6:40
25
Deanna Alwafai
So
20:11
6:44
27








4 Yucaipa
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 2:30
99:23
19:53
6:38
117 Emily Stickney
So
18:14
6:05
1
Kara Morrison
Sr
19:34
6:31
18
Kiley Boland
Jr
20:18
6:46
30
Amanda Palhegyi
So
20:33
6:51
33
Genna Smith
So
20:44
6:55
35








5 CHINO
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
100:47
20:09
6:43
133 Vanessa Esquivel
Sr
19:33
6:31
16
Jaleesa Jones
Sr
19:33
6:31
17
Jackie Villanueva
Sr
19:43
6:34
20
Amber Mitchell
Jr
20:57
6:59
39
Carissa Serrato
So
21:01
7:00
41








6 Rancho Cucamonga
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:48
104:30
20:54
6:58
199 Melissa Telon
So
18:21
6:07
2
Rene Linarte
So
20:31
6:50
32
Abby Grigg
So
21:31
7:10
49
Jazmine Montijo
Sr
21:58
7:19
57
Nicole Centofranchi
Jr
22:09
7:23
59








7 Chaparral
12-11-8-7-7
Gap: 0:51
105:31
21:06
7:02
208 Natalie Johnson
So
20:50
6:57
36
Jessica Greenlees
Sr
20:51
6:57
37
Megan Gray
Jr
20:58
6:59
40
Yige Zhao
Jr
21:11
7:04
44
Martika Ramirez
So
21:41
7:14
51








8 Poly Riverside
4-7-7-8-8
Gap: 4:49
107:15
21:27
7:09
228 Megan Arias
Sr
18:39
6:13
4
Alexis Richter
Sr
20:56
6:59
38
Kindra Funch
Sr
21:52
7:17
55
Morgan Westfall
Jr
22:20
7:27
61
Jade Byrd
Sr
23:28
7:49
70








9 Montclair
11-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:14
106:39
21:20
7:07
233 Michelle Mercado
Sr
20:35
6:52
34
Maria Garcia
Sr
21:15
7:05
46
Toni Norton
Sr
21:15
7:05
47
Catherine Tran
Sr
21:45
7:15
52
Rachel Saucedo
Jr
21:49
7:16
54








10 Rialto High School
6-8-9-10-10
Gap: 5:27
111:30
22:18
7:26
271 Amanda Robles
Sr
18:58
6:19
9
Stephanie Covarrubias
Jr
21:27
7:09
48
Cynthia Fabian
Sr
22:34
7:31
65
Diana Lopez
Jr
24:06
8:02
72
Samantha Nava
Jr
24:25
8:08
77








11 Alta Loma
10-10-11-12-11
Gap: 3:57
111:58
22:24
7:28
282 Nicole Gassner
Jr
20:13
6:44
29
Lisa Berry
Sr
21:04
7:01
42
Kimberly Shutt
Sr
22:22
7:27
62
Maddy Ledesma
Sr
24:09
8:03
74
April Haro
Fr
24:10
8:03
75








11 Lancaster
9-9-11-11-11
Gap: 5:17
111:54
22:23
7:28
282 Danielle Chavarria
So
20:08
6:43
26
Jasmine Elliott
So
21:05
7:02
43
Gwen Gilmore
Sr
22:33
7:31
64
Cassandra Cruz
So
22:43
7:34
66
Ga Irene Han
Jr
25:25
8:28
83








13 MILLER
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:47
117:22
23:28
7:49
337 Emily Hall
Sr
21:35
7:12
50
Dama Kaur
Sr
21:54
7:18
56
Angie Ramirez
Sr
24:08
8:03
73
Michelle Suarez
Jr
24:23
8:08
76
Maria Hernandez
Jr
25:22
8:27
82








14 Coachella Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:52
128:51
25:46
8:35
412 Briseida Uriarte
Jr
23:09
7:43
68
Nancy Arcete
Jr
24:39
8:13
79
Jessica Garcia
Sr
25:29
8:30
84
Viridiana Valdovinos
Sr
27:33
9:11
90
Julianna Munoz
Jr
28:01
9:20
91








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sierra Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 20:37 6:52 1/17 8/50 1/10
2 Claire Hauso Jr Redlands High School 20:45 6:55
3 Rachel Graham-Howard Jr Redlands East Valley 21:39 7:13 2/17 11/50 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Leah Sylvester Sr Redlands East Valley 21:55 7:18 3/17 13/50 1/6
5 Michelle Urbina So Montclair 21:58 7:19
6 Britney Jewsbury Sr Redlands East Valley 22:01 7:20 4/17 16/50 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Kristen Best Jr Redlands High School 22:04 7:21
8 Jordan Hayden Sr Aliso Niguel 22:05 7:22
9 Jackie Rosas Jr Chaparral 22:06 7:22
10 Madison Tedder Jr Aliso Niguel 22:23 7:28
11 Kalley Hartman Jr Aliso Niguel 22:28 7:29
12 Nicole Dinwoodie Sr Aliso Niguel 22:33 7:31
13 Lauren Swan Jr Redlands East Valley 22:33 7:31 5/17 18/50 1/4
14 Nicole Krueger Jr Redlands East Valley 22:50 7:37 6/17 19/50 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Lavinia Hernandez Jr Redlands High School 22:53 7:38
16 Bree Tedder Sr Aliso Niguel 23:00 7:40
17 Brittany Rowley Jr Poly Riverside 23:00 7:40
18 Naomi Gonzales Jr Redlands East Valley 23:01 7:40 7/17 21/50 1/4
19 Crista Thomas Jr Chaparral 23:02 7:41
20 Nicole Brooks Sr Yucaipa 23:04 7:41
21 Kylie Miles Jr Redlands High School 23:06 7:42
22 Andrea Braham Sr Redlands East Valley 23:21 7:47 8/17 24/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Gaby Lewein Jr Redlands East Valley 23:22 7:47 9/17 25/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Rachelle West Sr Yucaipa 23:28 7:49
25 Sasha Geschwind Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:37 7:52
26 Melanie Santibanez Sr Alta Loma 23:41 7:54
27 Lindsay Moore Sr Rancho Cucamonga 23:44 7:55
28 Christina Stephenson Jr Redlands High School 23:46 7:55
29 Nichelle Krueger Jr Redlands East Valley 23:47 7:56 10/17 26/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Tara Johnson Sr Redlands East Valley 23:48 7:56 11/17 27/50 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Selina Adams Sr Yucaipa 24:04 8:01
32 Stephanie Risaliti Sr Yucaipa 24:06 8:02
33 Melanie Saunders Jr Redlands High School 24:07 8:02
34 Lillie Avalos Sr Redlands East Valley 24:20 8:07 12/17 30/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Sammie Shubin Sr Yucaipa 24:35 8:12
36 Ashley Roberts Jr Poly Riverside 24:41 8:14
37 Tanya Elliot Sr Aliso Niguel 24:42 8:14
38 Jillian Ephraim Sr Aliso Niguel 24:46 8:15
39 Liana White Jr Chaparral 24:47 8:16
40 Katie Rice So Montclair 24:56 8:19
41 Cassandra Quintero Jr ARROYO VALLEY 25:04 8:21
42 Alex Llaurado Sr Yucaipa 25:36 8:32
43 Taylor Lowrey Jr Aliso Niguel 25:37 8:32
44 Grace Flores Jr Redlands High School 25:43 8:34
45 Abigail Yusam Jr Aliso Niguel 25:43 8:34
46 Isabelle Daniel Sr Aliso Niguel 25:44 8:35
47 Yessenia Ortega So Montclair 25:49 8:36
48 Sara Sprague Jr Yucaipa 26:02 8:41
49 Kathryn Christensen Sr Aliso Niguel 26:17 8:46
50 Lauren Robles Sr Redlands East Valley 26:23 8:48 13/17 40/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Taylor Cobham Jr Alta Loma 26:31 8:50
52 Alyssa Allen Sr Redlands East Valley 26:40 8:53 14/17 41/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Sasha Horn Sr Redlands East Valley 26:44 8:55 15/17 42/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Alexa Mendoza Jr Redlands East Valley 26:55 8:58 16/17 43/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Claire Hamblin Jr Redlands East Valley 28:22 9:27 17/17 48/50 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
108:45
21:45
7:15
24 Sierra Morris
Jr
20:37
6:52
1
Rachel Graham-Howard
Jr
21:39
7:13
3
Leah Sylvester
Sr
21:55
7:18
4
Britney Jewsbury
Sr
22:01
7:20
5
Lauren Swan
Jr
22:33
7:31
11








2 Aliso Niguel
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:55
112:29
22:30
7:30
48 Jordan Hayden
Sr
22:05
7:22
7
Madison Tedder
Jr
22:23
7:28
8
Kalley Hartman
Jr
22:28
7:29
9
Nicole Dinwoodie
Sr
22:33
7:31
10
Bree Tedder
Sr
23:00
7:40
14








3 Redlands High School
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:01
112:34
22:31
7:30
57 Claire Hauso
Jr
20:45
6:55
2
Kristen Best
Jr
22:04
7:21
6
Lavinia Hernandez
Jr
22:53
7:38
13
Kylie Miles
Jr
23:06
7:42
17
Christina Stephenson
Jr
23:46
7:55
19








4 Yucaipa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
119:17
23:51
7:57
98 Nicole Brooks
Sr
23:04
7:41
16
Rachelle West
Sr
23:28
7:49
18
Selina Adams
Sr
24:04
8:01
20
Stephanie Risaliti
Sr
24:06
8:02
21
Sammie Shubin
Sr
24:35
8:12
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
116:21
23:16
7:45
15 Nicole Krueger
Jr
22:50
7:37
1
Naomi Gonzales
Jr
23:01
7:40
2
Andrea Braham
Sr
23:21
7:47
3
Gaby Lewein
Jr
23:22
7:47
4
Nichelle Krueger
Jr
23:47
7:56
5








2 Aliso Niguel
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
126:32
25:18
8:26
50 Tanya Elliot
Sr
24:42
8:14
8
Jillian Ephraim
Sr
24:46
8:15
9
Taylor Lowrey
Jr
25:37
8:32
10
Abigail Yusam
Jr
25:43
8:34
11
Isabelle Daniel
Sr
25:44
8:35
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:56
127:55
25:35
8:32
15 Tara Johnson
Sr
23:48
7:56
1
Lillie Avalos
Sr
24:20
8:07
2
Lauren Robles
Sr
26:23
8:48
3
Alyssa Allen
Sr
26:40
8:53
4
Sasha Horn
Sr
26:44
8:55
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Crowley Fr Redlands High School 19:19 6:26
2 Kristen Ustariz Fr Poly Riverside 19:57 6:39
3 Lauren Koscal Fr Aliso Niguel 20:01 6:40
4 Kelley Brown Fr Yucaipa 20:05 6:42
5 Samantha Crocker Fr Aliso Niguel 20:26 6:49
6 Chelsea Herrmann So Redlands High School 20:45 6:55
7 Chandler Rezendes So Yucaipa 20:48 6:56
8 Ariana Munoz So Hesperia High 20:51 6:57
9 Brittany Fellows Fr Redlands East Valley 20:52 6:57 1/26 9/50 6/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Caroline Wick So Aliso Niguel 20:58 6:59
11 Olivia Brown Fr Aliso Niguel 21:00 7:00
12 Teresa Yip Fr Aliso Niguel 21:04 7:01
13 Rachel Posik So Hesperia High 21:13 7:04
14 Sydney Jung So Aliso Niguel 21:17 7:06
15 Sayla Hicks So Redlands East Valley 21:21 7:07 2/26 10/50 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Jordan Tapia Fr CHINO 21:38 7:13
17 Carly Nelson So Yucaipa 21:42 7:14
18 Leana Matsko So Aliso Niguel 21:48 7:16
19 Naomi Vansetten So Bloomington 21:49 7:16
20 Victoria Morris So Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17 3/26 12/50 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Daniele Haney So Redlands East Valley 21:55 7:18 4/26 13/50 2/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Lauren Texter Fr Redlands East Valley 22:00 7:20 5/26 15/50 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Tiffany Codilla Fr Etiwanda 22:07 7:22
24 Rose Codilla So Etiwanda 22:08 7:23
25 Cassie Streeby So Yucaipa 22:11 7:24
26 Kia Massie So Chaparral 22:17 7:26
27 Alyssa Blackburn Fr Chaparral 22:23 7:28
28 Katie Wagner So Redlands East Valley 22:25 7:28 6/26 17/50 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Kali Holt So Chaparral 22:30 7:30
30 Jessica Knapp So Yucaipa 22:31 7:30
31 Daniela Jones Fr Hesperia High 22:35 7:32
32 Dana Stebbins So Aliso Niguel 22:35 7:32
33 Stephanie Ploof Fr Aliso Niguel 22:37 7:32
34 Natalie Vasquez Fr CHINO 22:38 7:33
35 Amanda Leon Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:41 7:34
36 Raeshawn Washington Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:42 7:34
37 Diana Casas So Montclair 22:42 7:34
38 Paige Buck So Aliso Niguel 22:48 7:36
39 Devin Renich Fr Yucaipa 22:48 7:36
40 Erin Galloway Fr Aliso Niguel 22:49 7:36
41 Chanell Bejerano So Rialto High School 22:50 7:37
42 Marisol Martinez So Poly Riverside 22:51 7:37
43 Sharon Murray So Rancho Cucamonga 22:52 7:37
44 Gina Gonzalez So CHINO 22:52 7:37
45 Breanna Barnard Fr Aliso Niguel 22:53 7:38
46 Bella Monique Fr Aliso Niguel 22:53 7:38
47 Byanka Barrio So Redlands East Valley 22:55 7:38 7/26 20/50 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Kylie Zuber Fr Aliso Niguel 22:56 7:39
49 Krista Vargas So Rancho Cucamonga 22:57 7:39
50 Charlotte Simms So Yucaipa 22:59 7:40
51 Danielle Burnett Fr Aliso Niguel 23:05 7:42
52 Taylor Guerrero So Redlands East Valley 23:07 7:42 8/26 22/50 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Ashley Rezkalla Fr Redlands East Valley 23:09 7:43 9/26 23/50 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Brinana Holguin So Rancho Cucamonga 23:10 7:43
55 Bethany Bagg So Yucaipa 23:13 7:44
56 Kenzie Estes Fr Poly Riverside 23:16 7:45
57 Taviana Chriske Fr Poly Riverside 23:16 7:45
58 Michelle Lutzky So Aliso Niguel 23:22 7:47
59 Chelsea Jolley Fr Redlands High School 23:25 7:48
60 Emily Bush Fr Yucaipa 23:34 7:51
61 Rachel Cansler So Aliso Niguel 23:35 7:52
62 Joia Sanders Fr Redlands High School 23:36 7:52
63 Janna Alfred Fr Poly Riverside 23:46 7:55
64 Samira Sine So Etiwanda 23:50 7:57
65 Emily Holmes Fr Redlands East Valley 23:51 7:57 10/26 28/50 2/7
66 Alicia Wesley So Chaparral 23:51 7:57
67 Lindsay Rorick Fr Redlands High School 23:52 7:57
68 Ali Chavez Fr Aliso Niguel 23:56 7:59
69 Ally Swan Fr Redlands East Valley 24:06 8:02 11/26 29/50 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Vanessa Alvarez Fr Rialto High School 24:10 8:03
71 Katie Chalis So Yucaipa 24:11 8:04
72 Megan Greenwood So Yucaipa 24:12 8:04
73 Taylor Factor Fr CHINO 24:14 8:05
74 Juliane Duenas So CHINO 24:15 8:05
75 Kelcie Fogleman Fr Yucaipa 24:22 8:07
76 Hines Capri So Etiwanda 24:27 8:09
77 Brittany Mchargue So Yucaipa 24:27 8:09
78 Jenny Olfert So Redlands East Valley 24:28 8:09 12/26 31/50 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Briselda Whitehead-garci So Redlands East Valley 24:31 8:10 13/26 32/50 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Melissa Tyler Fr Redlands East Valley 24:33 8:11 14/26 33/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Maredith Younglove Fr Poly Riverside 24:37 8:12
82 Kate Mika Fr Aliso Niguel 24:39 8:13
83 Rayah Shillah So Poly Riverside 24:41 8:14
84 Kaitlynn Lear So Yucaipa 24:41 8:14
85 Andrea Moreno Fr Rialto High School 24:42 8:14
86 Elizabeth Cerano Fr Montclair 24:43 8:14
87 Christine Yartzoff So Redlands High School 24:44 8:15
88 Mayra Moreno So Redlands East Valley 24:49 8:16 15/26 34/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Kathy Nguyen Fr Montclair 24:51 8:17
90 Angelica Magana-bowyer Fr Chaparral 24:54 8:18
91 Evelyn Zetina So MILLER 24:55 8:18
92 Kristin Valmoja So Rancho Cucamonga 24:58 8:19
93 Ashley Vance So Rancho Cucamonga 24:59 8:20
94 Sara Malik Fr Chaparral 24:59 8:20
95 Jenny Stephey So Redlands East Valley 25:04 8:21 16/26 35/50 2/3
96 Rebecca Mena So Redlands East Valley 25:05 8:22 17/26 36/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Adeline Moran So Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:23
98 Lauriel Exner So Aliso Niguel 25:08 8:23
99 Estefany Hernandez So Rialto High School 25:12 8:24
100 Rebecca Green Fr Hesperia High 25:13 8:24
101 Karissa Bradley-evans Fr Chaparral 25:24 8:28
102 Katie Johnston Fr Redlands East Valley 25:25 8:28 18/26 37/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Sabrina Madrid Fr Hesperia High 25:25 8:28
104 Mary Buck So Aliso Niguel 25:27 8:29
105 Holland Espolt Fr Poly Riverside 25:34 8:31
106 Alexis Abreu Fr CHINO 25:37 8:32
107 Marissa Tenorio So J.W. North 25:38 8:33
108 Ariel Duran So Poly Riverside 25:42 8:34
109 Emily Cariaga So Redlands East Valley 25:45 8:35 19/26 38/50 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Joleigh Cole Fr Rancho Cucamonga 25:48 8:36
111 Janet Juarez Fr Rialto High School 25:49 8:36
112 Vanessa Godinez So Bloomington 25:55 8:38
113 Stefany Ruby So Bloomington 26:00 8:40
114 Karla Garibay Fr Aliso Niguel 26:03 8:41
115 Jessica Dominguez So Chaparral 26:04 8:41
116 Arami Walker Fr Redlands East Valley 26:04 8:41 20/26 39/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Korissa Dodson Fr Chaparral 26:04 8:41
118 Christie Davis So Yucaipa 26:07 8:42
119 Cecilia Robles Fr Rialto High School 26:08 8:43
120 Brenda Munoz Fr Aliso Niguel 26:12 8:44
121 Sonia Garcia So Rialto High School 26:27 8:49
122 Deborah Katin So Yucaipa 26:29 8:50
123 Meghan Dutt Fr Aliso Niguel 26:42 8:54
124 Marissa Munoz Fr Hesperia High 26:42 8:54
125 Shauna Gruenzner So Hesperia High 26:45 8:55
126 Makala Camacho So Rancho Cucamonga 26:46 8:55
127 Krisel Paula Tiotuico Fr Aliso Niguel 26:57 8:59
128 Taylor Utnehmer Fr Chaparral 26:59 9:00
129 Arini Noer Fr Rialto High School 27:00 9:00
130 Marisa Coronel Fr Coachella Valley 27:14 9:05
131 Svetlana Crutsinger So Redlands East Valley 27:16 9:05 21/26 44/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
132 Liliana Castellanos Fr Redlands East Valley 27:17 9:06 22/26 45/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Julissa .aquino So Rancho Cucamonga 27:18 9:06
134 Isabel Guerra Fr Chaparral 27:18 9:06
135 Stephanie Eatinger So Redlands East Valley 27:23 9:08 23/26 46/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
136 Kristy Perks So Hesperia High 27:24 9:08
137 Diana Cortez Fr Montclair 27:24 9:08
138 Jenny Lelle Fr Rancho Cucamonga 27:25 9:08
139 Katelyn Martella Fr Chaparral 27:39 9:13
140 Estephany Flores Fr Rialto High School 27:46 9:15
141 Sarah Rowley Fr Redlands High School 27:54 9:18
142 Jessica Forino Fr Aliso Niguel 28:06 9:22
143 Carissa Price Fr Redlands East Valley 28:08 9:23 24/26 47/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Erika Flores Fr Coachella Valley 28:10 9:23
145 Christina Ortiz So Bloomington 28:11 9:24
146 Haley Earnest Fr Yucaipa 28:11 9:24
147 Joleen Piser Fr Yucaipa 28:12 9:24
148 Christina Rotar Fr Poly Riverside 28:17 9:26
149 Jorden Hixon So Yucaipa 28:57 9:39
150 Kirese Sandoval So Redlands East Valley 29:00 9:40 25/26 49/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
151 Daisy Cisneros Fr Rialto High School 29:11 9:44
152 Daniela Aguilera Fr Rialto High School 29:19 9:46
153 Alisha Ballesteros So Redlands East Valley 29:19 9:46 26/26 50/50 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
154 Brenda Galindo Fr Coachella Valley 29:19 9:46
155 Diana Soria Fr Montclair 29:36 9:52
156 Lisette Badillo Fr Chaparral 29:42 9:54
157 Melissa Lopez Fr Bloomington 29:46 9:55
158 Lauren Stewart Fr Aliso Niguel 30:02 10:01
159 Victoria Gomez Fr Bloomington 30:24 10:08
160 Elia Ramapuram Fr Poly Riverside 30:49 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
103:29
20:42
6:54
41 Lauren Koscal
Fr
20:01
6:40
3
Samantha Crocker
Fr
20:26
6:49
5
Caroline Wick
So
20:58
6:59
10
Olivia Brown
Fr
21:00
7:00
11
Teresa Yip
Fr
21:04
7:01
12








2 Yucaipa
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:26
107:17
21:27
7:09
79 Kelley Brown
Fr
20:05
6:42
4
Chandler Rezendes
So
20:48
6:56
7
Carly Nelson
So
21:42
7:14
17
Cassie Streeby
So
22:11
7:24
23
Jessica Knapp
So
22:31
7:30
28








3 Redlands East Valley
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
107:58
21:36
7:12
87 Brittany Fellows
Fr
20:52
6:57
9
Sayla Hicks
So
21:21
7:07
15
Victoria Morris
So
21:50
7:17
20
Daniele Haney
So
21:55
7:18
21
Lauren Texter
Fr
22:00
7:20
22








4 Redlands High School
1-1-5-4-4
Gap: 4:33
110:57
22:11
7:24
147 Megan Crowley
Fr
19:19
6:26
1
Chelsea Herrmann
So
20:45
6:55
6
Chelsea Jolley
Fr
23:25
7:48
45
Joia Sanders
Fr
23:36
7:52
46
Lindsay Rorick
Fr
23:52
7:57
49








5 Poly Riverside
2-6-7-7-5
Gap: 3:49
113:06
22:37
7:32
172 Kristen Ustariz
Fr
19:57
6:39
2
Marisol Martinez
So
22:51
7:37
36
Kenzie Estes
Fr
23:16
7:45
43
Taviana Chriske
Fr
23:16
7:45
44
Janna Alfred
Fr
23:46
7:55
47








6 Hesperia High
5-4-4-5-6
Gap: 4:34
115:17
23:03
7:41
180 Ariana Munoz
So
20:51
6:57
8
Rachel Posik
So
21:13
7:04
13
Daniela Jones
Fr
22:35
7:32
29
Rebecca Green
Fr
25:13
8:24
64
Sabrina Madrid
Fr
25:25
8:28
66








7 Rancho Cucamonga
10-9-9-9-7
Gap: 0:29
114:22
22:52
7:37
182 Amanda Leon
Fr
22:41
7:34
31
Raeshawn Washington
Fr
22:42
7:34
32
Sharon Murray
So
22:52
7:37
37
Krista Vargas
So
22:57
7:39
40
Brinana Holguin
So
23:10
7:43
42








8 Chaparral
9-8-6-6-8
Gap: 2:37
115:55
23:11
7:44
183 Kia Massie
So
22:17
7:26
24
Alyssa Blackburn
Fr
22:23
7:28
25
Kali Holt
So
22:30
7:30
27
Alicia Wesley
So
23:51
7:57
48
Angelica Magana-bowyer
Fr
24:54
8:18
59








9 CHINO
7-7-8-8-9
Gap: 2:37
115:37
23:07
7:42
187 Jordan Tapia
Fr
21:38
7:13
16
Natalie Vasquez
Fr
22:38
7:33
30
Gina Gonzalez
So
22:52
7:37
38
Taylor Factor
Fr
24:14
8:05
51
Juliane Duenas
So
24:15
8:05
52








10 Rialto High School
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:59
122:43
24:33
8:11
271 Chanell Bejerano
So
22:50
7:37
35
Vanessa Alvarez
Fr
24:10
8:03
50
Andrea Moreno
Fr
24:42
8:14
55
Estefany Hernandez
So
25:12
8:24
63
Janet Juarez
Fr
25:49
8:36
68








11 Montclair
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 6:54
129:16
25:51
8:37
300 Diana Casas
So
22:42
7:34
33
Elizabeth Cerano
Fr
24:43
8:14
56
Kathy Nguyen
Fr
24:51
8:17
58
Diana Cortez
Fr
27:24
9:08
75
Diana Soria
Fr
29:36
9:52
78








12 Bloomington
8-11-12-12-12
Gap: 7:57
131:41
26:20
8:47
314 Naomi Vansetten
So
21:49
7:16
19
Vanessa Godinez
So
25:55
8:38
69
Stefany Ruby
So
26:00
8:40
70
Christina Ortiz
So
28:11
9:24
77
Melissa Lopez
Fr
29:46
9:55
79








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
111:05
22:13
7:24
18 Sydney Jung
So
21:17
7:06
1
Leana Matsko
So
21:48
7:16
2
Dana Stebbins
So
22:35
7:32
4
Stephanie Ploof
Fr
22:37
7:32
5
Paige Buck
So
22:48
7:36
6








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
115:27
23:05
7:42
54 Katie Wagner
So
22:25
7:28
3
Byanka Barrio
So
22:55
7:38
10
Taylor Guerrero
So
23:07
7:42
12
Ashley Rezkalla
Fr
23:09
7:43
13
Emily Holmes
Fr
23:51
7:57
16








3 Yucaipa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
116:45
23:21
7:47
65 Devin Renich
Fr
22:48
7:36
7
Charlotte Simms
So
22:59
7:40
11
Bethany Bagg
So
23:13
7:44
14
Emily Bush
Fr
23:34
7:51
15
Katie Chalis
So
24:11
8:04
18








4 Poly Riverside
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:40
128:51
25:46
8:35
145 Maredith Younglove
Fr
24:37
8:12
22
Rayah Shillah
So
24:41
8:14
23
Holland Espolt
Fr
25:34
8:31
28
Ariel Duran
So
25:42
8:34
29
Christina Rotar
Fr
28:17
9:26
43








5 Chaparral
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:00
129:30
25:54
8:38
152 Sara Malik
Fr
24:59
8:20
26
Karissa Bradley-evans
Fr
25:24
8:28
27
Jessica Dominguez
So
26:04
8:41
31
Korissa Dodson
Fr
26:04
8:41
32
Taylor Utnehmer
Fr
26:59
9:00
36








5 Rancho Cucamonga
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:20
129:49
25:58
8:39
152 Kristin Valmoja
So
24:58
8:19
24
Ashley Vance
So
24:59
8:20
25
Joleigh Cole
Fr
25:48
8:36
30
Makala Camacho
So
26:46
8:55
35
Julissa .aquino
So
27:18
9:06
38








7 Rialto High School
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:03
136:32
27:18
9:06
190 Cecilia Robles
Fr
26:08
8:43
33
Sonia Garcia
So
26:27
8:49
34
Arini Noer
Fr
27:00
9:00
37
Estephany Flores
Fr
27:46
9:15
42
Daisy Cisneros
Fr
29:11
9:44
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
114:36
22:55
7:38
15 Erin Galloway
Fr
22:49
7:36
1
Breanna Barnard
Fr
22:53
7:38
2
Bella Monique
Fr
22:53
7:38
3
Kylie Zuber
Fr
22:56
7:39
4
Danielle Burnett
Fr
23:05
7:42
5








2 Redlands East Valley
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:43
122:27
24:29
8:10
63 Ally Swan
Fr
24:06
8:02
8
Jenny Olfert
So
24:28
8:09
12
Briselda Whitehead-garci
So
24:31
8:10
13
Melissa Tyler
Fr
24:33
8:11
14
Mayra Moreno
So
24:49
8:16
16








3 Yucaipa
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:55
123:49
24:46
8:15
64 Megan Greenwood
So
24:12
8:04
9
Kelcie Fogleman
Fr
24:22
8:07
10
Brittany Mchargue
So
24:27
8:09
11
Kaitlynn Lear
So
24:41
8:14
15
Christie Davis
So
26:07
8:42
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
120:40
24:08
8:03
17 Michelle Lutzky
So
23:22
7:47
1
Rachel Cansler
So
23:35
7:52
2
Ali Chavez
Fr
23:56
7:59
3
Kate Mika
Fr
24:39
8:13
4
Adeline Moran
So
25:08
8:23
7








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
127:23
25:29
8:30
43 Jenny Stephey
So
25:04
8:21
5
Rebecca Mena
So
25:05
8:22
6
Katie Johnston
Fr
25:25
8:28
9
Emily Cariaga
So
25:45
8:35
11
Arami Walker
Fr
26:04
8:41
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
129:32
25:54
8:38
15 Lauriel Exner
So
25:08
8:23
1
Mary Buck
So
25:27
8:29
2
Karla Garibay
Fr
26:03
8:41
3
Brenda Munoz
Fr
26:12
8:44
4
Meghan Dutt
Fr
26:42
8:54
5








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
139:04
27:49
9:16
47 Svetlana Crutsinger
So
27:16
9:05
7
Liliana Castellanos
Fr
27:17
9:06
8
Stephanie Eatinger
So
27:23
9:08
9
Carissa Price
Fr
28:08
9:23
11
Kirese Sandoval
So
29:00
9:40
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.