Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Jurupa Hills Regional Pk on 10/12/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Evans Fr V 22:16 7:11 3.1 20/35 7/7 8/23 2/5
Alyssa Hebb Fr V 21:10 6:50 3.1 15/35 4/7 4/23 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Annie Wilshire Jr JV 21:50 7:03 3.1 1/58 1/16 6/23 1/4 23:32
(1:42,7.2)
23:32
(1:42,7.2)
23:32
(1:42,7.2)
23:32
(1:42,7.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ashlyn Coen Fr JV 25:07 8:06 3.1 29/58 8/16 15/23 3/3
Bianca Contreras So JV 29:40 9:34 3.1 55/58 14/16 21/23 3/3 33:42
(4:02,12.0)
33:42
(4:02,12.0)
33:42
(4:02,12.0)
33:42
(4:02,12.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dana Burns Jr JV 22:45 7:20 3.1 9/58 2/16 9/23 3/4 25:54
(3:09,12.2)
25:54
(3:09,12.2)
25:28
(2:43,10.7)
25:28
(2:43,10.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elena Martinez So JV 29:02 9:22 3.1 52/58 12/16 19/23 3/3
Erica Cardenas So JV 28:20 9:08 3.1 46/58 10/16 17/23 3/3
Gianna Radoi So JV 29:19 9:27 3.1 54/58 13/16 20/23 3/3
Haley Whitehurst Jr JV 28:55 9:20 3.1 50/58 11/16 18/23 3/3 28:18 28:18 26:16 26:16
Hannah Campas Fr JV 26:21 8:30 3.1 37/58 9/16 16/23 3/3
Hannah Hoekstra Fr JV 30:04 9:42 3.1 56/58 15/16 22/23 3/3
Heidi Snowball Jr JV 24:26 7:53 3.1 22/58 6/16 13/23 3/3 24:33
(0:07,0.5)
24:33
(0:07,0.5)
24:33
(0:07,0.5)
24:33
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jenny Makowski Fr JV 24:29 7:54 3.1 23/58 7/16 14/23 2/3
Kalie Hanson-campa Jr V 20:33 6:38 3.1 11/35 3/7 3/23 3/5 23:34
(3:01,12.8)
23:34
(3:01,12.8)
23:34
(3:01,12.8)
23:34
(3:01,12.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kathryn Hebb Sr V 20:04 6:28 3.1 6/35 2/7 2/23 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelsie Jackson Jr JV 23:12 7:29 3.1 14/58 3/16 10/23 3/4 28:44
(5:32,19.3)
28:44
(5:32,19.3)
28:44
(5:32,19.3)
28:44
(5:32,19.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kristyn Hebb Sr V 21:45 7:01 3.1 17/35 5/7 5/23 3/5
Kylie Guerrero Jr JV 23:20 7:32 3.1 17/58 4/16 11/23 3/4 24:17
(0:57,3.9)
24:17
(0:57,3.9)
22:31 22:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Madison Edwards Sr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 2/35 1/7 1/23 2/5 23:04
(3:14,14.0)
23:04
(3:14,14.0)
22:20
(2:30,11.2)
22:20
(2:30,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Maryn Miner Sr V 21:54 7:04 3.1 18/35 6/7 7/23 3/5 22:58
(1:04,4.6)
22:58
(1:04,4.6)
22:02
(0:08,0.6)
22:02
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Myka Arellano Jr JV 30:11 9:44 3.1 57/58 16/16 23/23 3/3 32:15
(2:04,6.4)
32:15
(2:04,6.4)
32:15
(2:04,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zofia Fraczek Fr JV 24:18 7:50 3.1 20/58 5/16 12/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 103:22
1:55
3.1 6:40 6:24 7:01 51 6:28 114:46
(11:24,9.9)
114:46
(11:24,9.9)
106:18
(2:56,2.8%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Edwards (2), Kathryn Hebb (6), Kalie Hanson-campa (11), Alyssa Hebb (15), Kristyn Hebb (17)
JV 1st 5 3/3 115:25
2:28
3.1 7:27 7:03 7:50 58 7:15 123:41
(8:16,6.7)
123:41
(8:16,6.7)
111:18 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Annie Wilshire (1), Dana Burns (9), Kelsie Jackson (14), Kylie Guerrero (16), Zofia Fraczek (18)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 128:43
3:54
3.1 8:18 7:53 9:08 66 7:35 131:06
(2:23,1.8)
131:06
(2:23,1.8)
119:03 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Heidi Snowball (7), Jenny Makowski (8), Ashlyn Coen (14), Hannah Campas (18), Erica Cardenas (19)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 147:00
1:09
3.1 9:29 9:20 9:42 85 8:14 143:14 143:14 123:57 Haley Whitehurst (15), Elena Martinez (16), Gianna Radoi (17), Bianca Contreras (18), Hannah Hoekstra (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Dutchover Yucaipa 19:26 6:16
2 Madison Edwards Sr Redlands East Valley 19:50 6:24 1/7 1/23 2/5 23:04
(3:14)
23:04
(3:14)
22:20
(2:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Anna Knight Redlands 19:51 6:24
4 Justine Jacobs Redlands 19:59 6:27
5 Lauren Zabareta Redlands 20:03 6:28
6 Kathryn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 20:04 6:28 2/7 2/23 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Allison Crowley Redlands 20:05 6:29
8 Abigail Daniels Redlands 20:10 6:30
9 Jessica Aguilar Yucaipa 20:13 6:31
10 Kalin Tomlinson Yucaipa 20:21 6:34
11 Kalie Hanson-campa Jr Redlands East Valley 20:33 6:38 3/7 3/23 3/5 23:34
(3:01)
23:34
(3:01)
23:34
(3:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Anahi Soriano Yucaipa 20:37 6:39
13 Justine Jackson Yucaipa 20:41 6:40
14 Claire Crowley Redlands 20:45 6:42
15 Alyssa Hebb Fr Redlands East Valley 21:10 6:50 4/7 4/23 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Keri Reeves Yucaipa 21:27 6:55
17 Kristyn Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 21:45 7:01 5/7 5/23 3/5
18 Maryn Miner Sr Redlands East Valley 21:54 7:04 6/7 7/23 3/5 22:58
(1:04)
22:58
(1:04)
22:02
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Bailey Smith Yucaipa 22:02 7:06
20 Alexandra Evans Fr Redlands East Valley 22:16 7:11 7/7 8/23 2/5
21 Sarah Chang Redlands 22:37 7:18
22 Erika Sanchez Fontana 22:47 7:21
23 Natalie Cabrales Fontana 22:51 7:22
24 Jessica Gonzalez Eisenhower 23:18 7:31
25 Viviana Quinones Fontana 23:29 7:35
26 Alejandra Flores Fontana 23:42 7:39
27 Jasmin Mercado Fontana 24:21 7:51
28 Crystal Hiks Eisenhower 25:16 8:09
29 Leslie Gonzales Fontana 26:22 8:30
30 Angelica Martin Fontana 26:30 8:33
31 Mysha Ross Eisenhower 27:22 8:50
32 Radka Vasickova Eisenhower 27:39 8:55
33 Ashley Calderon Eisenhower 27:59 9:02
34 Maria Juarez Eisenhower 28:15 9:07
35 Miriam Macias Eisenhower 29:00 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
100:08
20:02
6:28
27 Anna Knight
-
19:51
6:24
3
Justine Jacobs
-
19:59
6:27
4
Lauren Zabareta
-
20:03
6:28
5
Allison Crowley
-
20:05
6:29
7
Abigail Daniels
-
20:10
6:30
8
Claire Crowley
-
20:45
6:42
14
Sarah Chang
-
22:37
7:18
21
2 Yucaipa
1-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:15
101:18
20:16
6:32
45 Tori Dutchover
-
19:26
6:16
1
Jessica Aguilar
-
20:13
6:31
9
Kalin Tomlinson
-
20:21
6:34
10
Anahi Soriano
-
20:37
6:39
12
Justine Jackson
-
20:41
6:40
13
Keri Reeves
-
21:27
6:55
16
Bailey Smith
-
22:02
7:06
19
3 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:55
103:22
20:40
6:40
51 Madison Edwards
Sr
19:50
6:24
2
Kathryn Hebb
Sr
20:04
6:28
6
Kalie Hanson-campa
Jr
20:33
6:38
11
Alyssa Hebb
Fr
21:10
6:50
15
Kristyn Hebb
Sr
21:45
7:01
17
Maryn Miner
Sr
21:54
7:04
18
Alexandra Evans
Fr
22:16
7:11
20
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Fontana
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
117:10
23:26
7:34
123 Erika Sanchez
-
22:47
7:21
22
Natalie Cabrales
-
22:51
7:22
23
Viviana Quinones
-
23:29
7:35
25
Alejandra Flores
-
23:42
7:39
26
Jasmin Mercado
-
24:21
7:51
27
Leslie Gonzales
-
26:22
8:30
29
Angelica Martin
-
26:30
8:33
30
5 Eisenhower
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:41
131:34
26:19
8:29
148 Jessica Gonzalez
-
23:18
7:31
24
Crystal Hiks
-
25:16
8:09
28
Mysha Ross
-
27:22
8:50
31
Radka Vasickova
-
27:39
8:55
32
Ashley Calderon
-
27:59
9:02
33
Maria Juarez
-
28:15
9:07
34
Miriam Macias
-
29:00
9:21
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Wilshire Jr Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:03 1/16 6/23 1/4 23:32
(1:42)
23:32
(1:42)
23:32
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Leigh Leininger Redlands 22:00 7:06
3 Kaitlin Quaid Redlands 22:01 7:06
4 Danica Requejo Yucaipa 22:11 7:09
5 Allyson Zabareta Redlands 22:17 7:11
6 Danica Patterson Yucaipa 22:29 7:15
7 Melissa Castro Yucaipa 22:35 7:17
8 Jenna Gavigan Yucaipa 22:38 7:18
9 Dana Burns Jr Redlands East Valley 22:45 7:20 2/16 9/23 3/4 25:54
(3:09)
25:54
(3:09)
25:28
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Sydney Vollhardt Yucaipa 22:58 7:25
11 Hanna Lave Redlands 22:59 7:25
12 Alexandra Cambell Redlands 23:02 7:26
13 Yvette Madrid Yucaipa 23:07 7:27
14 Kelsie Jackson Jr Redlands East Valley 23:12 7:29 3/16 10/23 3/4 28:44
(5:32)
28:44
(5:32)
28:44
(5:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Jealee Hubbard Yucaipa 23:14 7:30
16 Arianna Garcia-swantek Yucaipa 23:16 7:30
17 Kylie Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 23:20 7:32 4/16 11/23 3/4 24:17
(0:57)
24:17
(0:57)
22:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
18 Katie Carlson Yucaipa 23:35 7:36
19 Amanda Wright Redlands 23:52 7:42
20 Zofia Fraczek Fr Redlands East Valley 24:18 7:50 5/16 12/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Charlotte Richardson Yucaipa 24:21 7:51
22 Heidi Snowball Jr Redlands East Valley 24:26 7:53 6/16 13/23 3/3 24:33
(0:07)
24:33
(0:07)
24:33
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Jenny Makowski Fr Redlands East Valley 24:29 7:54 7/16 14/23 2/3
24 Emily Shu Redlands 24:32 7:55
25 Elissa Mason Redlands 24:45 7:59
26 Jacqueline Frey Redlands 24:49 8:00
27 Kenadi Davis Yucaipa 24:53 8:02
28 Jennifer Ziegler Redlands 25:03 8:05
29 Ashlyn Coen Fr Redlands East Valley 25:07 8:06 8/16 15/23 3/3
30 Stephanie Estrada Redlands 25:14 8:08
31 Sarah Hoover Redlands 25:17 8:09
32 Lesley Hernandez Yucaipa 25:24 8:12
33 Summer Candelaria Redlands 25:30 8:14
34 Melodi Rodriguez Yucaipa 25:31 8:14
35 Yvonne Madrid Yucaipa 25:47 8:19
36 Irene Pedroza Yucaipa 26:04 8:25
37 Hannah Campas Fr Redlands East Valley 26:21 8:30 9/16 16/23 3/3
38 Brittany Underwood Yucaipa 26:24 8:31
39 Estefania Padilla Redlands 26:25 8:31
40 Madeline Frank Redlands 26:49 8:39
41 Hannah Rowley Redlands 26:50 8:39
42 Madison Copeland Redlands 27:33 8:53
43 April Ragels Redlands 27:57 9:01
44 Astrid Villanueva Fontana 28:06 9:04
45 Julie Moncada Fontana 28:08 9:05
46 Erica Cardenas So Redlands East Valley 28:20 9:08 10/16 17/23 3/3
47 Falynn Harris Redlands 28:26 9:10
48 Giselle Villanueva Fontana 28:34 9:13
49 Xitlali Cardenas Yucaipa 28:40 9:15
50 Haley Whitehurst Jr Redlands East Valley 28:55 9:20 11/16 18/23 3/3 28:18 28:18 26:16
51 Vanessa Majia Fontana 28:59 9:21
52 Elena Martinez So Redlands East Valley 29:02 9:22 12/16 19/23 3/3
53 Autumlace Grasman Yucaipa 29:14 9:26
54 Gianna Radoi So Redlands East Valley 29:19 9:27 13/16 20/23 3/3
55 Bianca Contreras So Redlands East Valley 29:40 9:34 14/16 21/23 3/3 33:42
(4:02)
33:42
(4:02)
33:42
(4:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Hannah Hoekstra Fr Redlands East Valley 30:04 9:42 15/16 22/23 3/3
57 Myka Arellano Jr Redlands East Valley 30:11 9:44 16/16 23/23 3/3 32:15
(2:04)
32:15
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Mark Kate Hunter Redlands 30:17 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
112:19
22:28
7:15
33 Leigh Leininger
-
22:00
7:06
2
Kaitlin Quaid
-
22:01
7:06
3
Allyson Zabareta
-
22:17
7:11
5
Hanna Lave
-
22:59
7:25
11
Alexandra Cambell
-
23:02
7:26
12
Amanda Wright
-
23:52
7:42
17
Emily Shu
-
24:32
7:55
21
2 Yucaipa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
112:51
22:34
7:17
35 Danica Requejo
-
22:11
7:09
4
Danica Patterson
-
22:29
7:15
6
Melissa Castro
-
22:35
7:17
7
Jenna Gavigan
-
22:38
7:18
8
Sydney Vollhardt
-
22:58
7:25
10
Yvette Madrid
-
23:07
7:27
13
Jealee Hubbard
-
23:14
7:30
15
3 Redlands East Valley
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
115:25
23:05
7:27
58 Annie Wilshire
Jr
21:50
7:03
1
Dana Burns
Jr
22:45
7:20
9
Kelsie Jackson
Jr
23:12
7:29
14
Kylie Guerrero
Jr
23:20
7:32
16
Zofia Fraczek
Fr
24:18
7:50
18
Heidi Snowball
Jr
24:26
7:53
19
Jenny Makowski
Fr
24:29
7:54
20
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
117:33
23:31
7:35
16 Yvette Madrid
-
23:07
7:27
1
Jealee Hubbard
-
23:14
7:30
2
Arianna Garcia-swantek
-
23:16
7:30
3
Katie Carlson
-
23:35
7:36
4
Charlotte Richardson
-
24:21
7:51
6
Kenadi Davis
-
24:53
8:02
12
Lesley Hernandez
-
25:24
8:12
17
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
123:01
24:36
7:56
48 Amanda Wright
-
23:52
7:42
5
Emily Shu
-
24:32
7:55
9
Elissa Mason
-
24:45
7:59
10
Jacqueline Frey
-
24:49
8:00
11
Jennifer Ziegler
-
25:03
8:05
13
Stephanie Estrada
-
25:14
8:08
15
Sarah Hoover
-
25:17
8:09
16
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:54
128:43
25:45
8:18
66 Heidi Snowball
Jr
24:26
7:53
7
Jenny Makowski
Fr
24:29
7:54
8
Ashlyn Coen
Fr
25:07
8:06
14
Hannah Campas
Fr
26:21
8:30
18
Erica Cardenas
So
28:20
9:08
19
Haley Whitehurst
Jr
28:55
9:20
20
Elena Martinez
So
29:02
9:22
21
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:11
127:39
25:32
8:14
26 Kenadi Davis
-
24:53
8:02
1
Lesley Hernandez
-
25:24
8:12
4
Melodi Rodriguez
-
25:31
8:14
6
Yvonne Madrid
-
25:47
8:19
7
Irene Pedroza
-
26:04
8:25
8
Brittany Underwood
-
26:24
8:31
9
Xitlali Cardenas
-
28:40
9:15
14
2 Redlands
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:35
129:15
25:51
8:20
31 Stephanie Estrada
-
25:14
8:08
2
Sarah Hoover
-
25:17
8:09
3
Summer Candelaria
-
25:30
8:14
5
Estefania Padilla
-
26:25
8:31
10
Madeline Frank
-
26:49
8:39
11
Hannah Rowley
-
26:50
8:39
12
Madison Copeland
-
27:33
8:53
13
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
147:00
29:24
9:29
85 Haley Whitehurst
Jr
28:55
9:20
15
Elena Martinez
So
29:02
9:22
16
Gianna Radoi
So
29:19
9:27
17
Bianca Contreras
So
29:40
9:34
18
Hannah Hoekstra
Fr
30:04
9:42
19
Myka Arellano
Jr
30:11
9:44
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.