Redlands East Valley Results from the Yucaipa Invitational at Yucaipa HS on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Evans So V 20:15 6:45 3 27/85 2/5 2/35 5/15 18:58
Alyssa Hebb So V 21:18 7:06 3 44/85 5/5 5/35 5/13 19:25
Annaliesa Delgado Fr F/S 28:07 9:22 3 92/115 10/16 21/35 4/5 29:25
(1:18,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Annie Wilshire Sr V 19:50 6:37 3 17/85 1/5 1/35 8/15 20:32
(0:42,3.4)
20:32
(0:42,3.4)
18:33 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Atzin Botello Sr JV 31:37 10:32 3 92/97 12/14 33/35 2/3 26:57
Autumn Gerber Sr JV 31:38 10:33 3 94/97 13/14 34/35 2/2 26:51
Bianca Contreras Jr JV 31:42 10:34 3 95/97 14/14 35/35 2/2 25:16
Brooke Kolozsvari Fr F/S 30:10 10:03 3 105/115 15/16 29/35 2/2 26:04
Carla Castelan So JV 30:13 10:04 3 87/97 10/14 30/35 5/6 26:45
Cassandra Rodriguez Fr F/S 29:06 9:42 3 98/115 12/16 24/35 3/4 28:13
Christina Nichol Jr JV 29:51 9:57 3 85/97 9/14 27/35 5/6 28:08
Courtney Kasin Jr JV 29:09 9:43 3 81/97 8/14 25/35 5/6 27:46 27:46 24:05
Dana Burns Sr JV 25:14 8:25 3 40/97 2/14 12/35 7/12 22:29 22:29 21:00
Elizabeth Gastelum Sr JV 28:43 9:34 3 75/97 7/14 22/35 6/7 26:19
Erica Cardenas Jr JV 26:40 8:53 3 57/97 5/14 18/35 5/9 21:15
Hannah Campas So F/S 24:02 8:01 3 42/115 4/16 9/35 6/12 21:50
Hannah Estrada So F/S 25:38 8:33 3 72/115 8/16 15/35 4/7 25:12
Hannah Hoekstra So F/S 29:20 9:47 3 99/115 13/16 26/35 2/3 25:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Janelle Saunders Fr F/S 25:22 8:27 3 66/115 6/16 13/35 4/11 24:19
Jennifer Flores Sr JV 25:51 8:37 3 49/97 3/14 16/35 7/10 22:51 22:51 21:21
Kalie Hanson-camp Sr V 20:31 6:50 3 33/85 3/5 3/35 5/13 22:12
(1:41,7.6)
22:12
(1:41,7.6)
18:56 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Keilani Luna Jr JV 24:35 8:12 3 34/97 1/14 11/35 8/12 23:47
Kylie Guerrero Sr V 20:57 6:59 3 36/85 4/5 4/35 5/13 20:32 20:15 19:18
Lena Tamayo Sr JV 26:45 8:55 3 58/97 6/14 19/35 5/8 24:08 24:08 24:03
Lydia Blum Fr F/S 24:08 8:03 3 46/115 5/16 10/35 3/11 23:12
Mackenzie Brown Fr F/S 23:07 7:42 3 28/115 3/16 8/35 5/12 23:05
Madeline Chung Fr F/S 29:54 9:58 3 104/115 14/16 28/35 2/2 29:53
Molly Flynn Fr F/S 22:37 7:32 3 25/115 2/16 7/35 7/12 22:19
Racquaiel Marks Fr F/S 31:04 10:21 3 108/115 16/16 32/35 2/2 29:54
Sadie Tamayo Sr JV 26:12 8:44 3 51/97 4/14 17/35 5/9 25:07 24:04 23:21
Soraya Ramos Fr F/S 27:05 9:02 3 84/115 9/16 20/35 4/5 29:38
(2:33,8.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Taryn Batin Fr F/S 25:37 8:32 3 71/115 7/16 14/35 4/8 23:17
Valerie Almazon Fr F/S 29:03 9:41 3 97/115 11/16 23/35 3/4 26:50
Yesenia Mendoza Jr JV 30:43 10:14 3 90/97 11/14 31/35 4/4 28:14
Zofia Fraczek So F/S 22:28 7:29 3 22/115 1/16 6/35 10/13 21:32
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/13 102:51
1:28
3 6:51 6:37 7:06 153 6:15 101:54 97:08 Annie Wilshire (17), Alexandra Evans (26), Kalie Hanson-camp (32), Kylie Guerrero (35), Alyssa Hebb (43)
JV 1st 5 5/9 128:32
2:05
3 8:34 8:12 8:53 183 6:57 111:30 103:30 Keilani Luna (30), Dana Burns (33), Jennifer Flores (38), Sadie Tamayo (39), Erica Cardenas (43)
JV 2nd 5 5/6 144:41
3:28
3 9:39 8:55 10:04 133 7:54 121:58 109:21 Lena Tamayo (20), Elizabeth Gastelum (25), Courtney Kasin (27), Christina Nichol (30), Carla Castelan (31)
F/S 1st 5 6/11 116:22
1:40
3 7:45 7:29 8:03 161 7:00 108:37 105:47 Zofia Fraczek (22), Molly Flynn (25), Mackenzie Brown (28), Hannah Campas (42), Lydia Blum (44)
F/S 2nd 5 4/5 131:49
2:45
3 8:47 8:27 9:22 98 7:49 120:58 115:27 Janelle Saunders (16), Taryn Batin (17), Hannah Estrada (18), Soraya Ramos (22), Annaliesa Delgado (25)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 147:33
1:07
3 9:50 9:41 10:03 50 8:22 121:54 121:54 Valerie Almazon (8), Cassandra Rodriguez (9), Hannah Hoekstra (10), Madeline Chung (11), Brooke Kolozsvari (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Dutchover Jr Yucaipa 17:38 5:53
2 Megan Huebner Jr La Quinta (LQ) 17:38 5:53
3 Justine Jackson So Yucaipa 18:40 6:13
4 Kendai Davis So Yucaipa 18:42 6:14
5 Alyssa Casillas Sr Etiwanda 19:14 6:25
6 Sydney Vollhardt So Yucaipa 19:17 6:26
7 Alysa Avila Sr Colton 19:23 6:28
8 Kalin Tomlinson Jr Yucaipa 19:33 6:31
9 Nicole Johal Jr Etiwanda 19:35 6:32
10 Pandora Mondragon Sr Jurupa Hills 19:36 6:32
11 Claire Crowley So Redlands 19:37 6:32
12 Hailee Hettrick Sr Redlands 19:38 6:33
13 Elena Raygoza Sr Quartz Hill 19:40 6:33
14 Alessandra Monteon Fr Quartz Hill 19:43 6:34
15 Jessika Miranda Jr Etiwanda 19:47 6:36
16 Carolina Gonzalez Fr Quartz Hill 19:47 6:36
17 Annie Wilshire Sr Redlands East Valley 19:50 6:37 1/5 1/35 8/15 20:32
(0:42)
20:32
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Erin Knight So Quartz Hill 19:57 6:39
19 Cecilia Barraza Sr Etiwanda 19:57 6:39
20 Karina Budovec Sr Etiwanda 20:05 6:42
21 Lauren Zabaleta Sr Redlands 20:06 6:42
22 Kat-ya Avendano Jr Coachella Valley 20:07 6:42
23 Cady Whicker Sr Lancaster 20:08 6:43
24 Claire Takeshita Jr JW North 20:08 6:43
25 Isabel A Sr Etiwanda 20:09 6:43
26 Alexis Jara So Etiwanda 20:13 6:44
27 Alexandra Evans So Redlands East Valley 20:15 6:45 2/5 2/35 5/15
28 Abigail Daniels Jr Redlands 20:17 6:46
29 Arianna Garcia-swantek So Yucaipa 20:19 6:46
30 Chelsea Wells Fr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
31 Karla Mendez Jr Coachella Valley 20:24 6:48
32 Kaitlin Quaid So Redlands 20:24 6:48
33 Kalie Hanson-camp Sr Redlands East Valley 20:31 6:50 3/5 3/35 5/13 22:12
(1:41)
22:12
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Allison Crowley So Redlands 20:33 6:51
35 Justine Jacobs Sr Redlands 20:51 6:57
36 Kylie Guerrero Sr Redlands East Valley 20:57 6:59 4/5 4/35 5/13 20:32 20:15
37 Stephanie Vasquez Sr Rialto 21:02 7:01
38 Carmen Degollado So Jurupa Hills 21:03 7:01
39 Jessica Salas So Palmdale 21:07 7:02
40 Brandi Trunnelle So Alta Loma 21:08 7:03
41 Elizabeth Greif Jr Quartz Hill 21:10 7:03
42 Veronica Cardenas Sr Palmdale 21:17 7:06
43 Andrea Valdez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 21:17 7:06
44 Alyssa Hebb So Redlands East Valley 21:18 7:06 5/5 5/35 5/13
45 Adrianna Contreras Sr Jurupa Hills 21:24 7:08
46 Samantha Pineda Jr Alta Loma 21:43 7:14
47 Tiffany Worline So Jurupa Hills 21:46 7:15
48 Lilianna Gomez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 21:53 7:18
49 Amity Lodevico So Jurupa Hills 21:54 7:18
50 Stephanie Sandoval Sr Rialto 22:07 7:22
51 Brenda Garcia So Alta Loma 22:08 7:23
52 Alyssa Atilano Sr Alta Loma 22:15 7:25
53 Lourdes Morales So Palmdale 22:27 7:29
54 Emily Cooksey So Palmdale 22:29 7:30
55 Abril Martinez Jr Lancaster 22:34 7:31
56 Jennie Skillern Jr Jurupa Hills 22:52 7:37
57 Cassandra Stratton Sr Alta Loma 23:04 7:41
58 Brittany Besnyl Jr Alta Loma 23:07 7:42
59 Sidney Harrison Fr Quartz Hill 23:08 7:43
60 Alondra Gutierrez Jr Coachella Valley 23:10 7:43
61 Rocio Echeverria Jr Lancaster 23:14 7:45
62 Carolyn Quintanar Sr Colton 23:24 7:48
63 Katherine Ojeda So Jurupa Hills 23:31 7:50
64 Leslie Chinchilla So Palmdale 23:35 7:52
65 Maria Watley Sr Palmdale 23:51 7:57
66 Ashley Martinez So Lancaster 23:57 7:59
67 Brittney Alonzo Jr Lancaster 24:04 8:01
68 Anna Divins Sr Lancaster 24:08 8:03
69 Hannah Ross Jr La Quinta (LQ) 24:17 8:06
70 Joselyn Salazar Sr Palmdale 24:23 8:08
71 Amanda Cardinal So La Quinta (LQ) 24:27 8:09
72 Jordan Cohen Jr JW North 24:42 8:14
73 Julibeth Guido Sr Rialto 24:53 8:18
74 Celeste Felix Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:59 8:20
75 Adrina Mendoza Sr Colton 25:30 8:30
76 Briseida Jimenez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:44 8:35
77 Jazmin Retano Sr Coachella Valley 25:50 8:37
78 Mayra Garcia Sr Colton 26:31 8:50
79 Jessica Reyes Sr Rancho Verde 26:31 8:50
80 Nadia Tejeda Sr Rancho Verde 26:50 8:57
81 Cynthia Balbuena Sr Coachella Valley 27:06 9:02
82 Lili Garay Jr Colton 28:05 9:22
83 Laura Flores Sr Rialto 28:21 9:27
84 Amber Munoz Sr Rialto 28:40 9:33
85 Rosa Martinez Sr Coachella Valley 29:45 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
93:50
18:46
6:15
22 Tori Dutchover
Jr
17:38
5:53
1
Justine Jackson
So
18:40
6:13
3
Kendai Davis
So
18:42
6:14
4
Sydney Vollhardt
So
19:17
6:26
6
Kalin Tomlinson
Jr
19:33
6:31
8
Arianna Garcia-swantek
So
20:19
6:46
28




2 Etiwanda
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
98:38
19:44
6:35
68 Alyssa Casillas
Sr
19:14
6:25
5
Nicole Johal
Jr
19:35
6:32
9
Jessika Miranda
Jr
19:47
6:36
15
Cecilia Barraza
Sr
19:57
6:39
19
Karina Budovec
Sr
20:05
6:42
20
Isabel A
Sr
20:09
6:43
24
Alexis Jara
So
20:13
6:44
25
3 Quartz Hill
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
99:27
19:53
6:38
90 Elena Raygoza
Sr
19:40
6:33
13
Alessandra Monteon
Fr
19:43
6:34
14
Carolina Gonzalez
Fr
19:47
6:36
16
Erin Knight
So
19:57
6:39
18
Chelsea Wells
Fr
20:20
6:47
29
Elizabeth Greif
Jr
21:10
7:03
40
Sidney Harrison
Fr
23:08
7:43
58
4 Redlands
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
100:02
20:00
6:40
102 Claire Crowley
So
19:37
6:32
11
Hailee Hettrick
Sr
19:38
6:33
12
Lauren Zabaleta
Sr
20:06
6:42
21
Abigail Daniels
Jr
20:17
6:46
27
Kaitlin Quaid
So
20:24
6:48
31
Allison Crowley
So
20:33
6:51
33
Justine Jacobs
Sr
20:51
6:57
34
5 Redlands East Valley
8-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
102:51
20:34
6:51
153 Annie Wilshire
Sr
19:50
6:37
17
Alexandra Evans
So
20:15
6:45
26
Kalie Hanson-camp
Sr
20:31
6:50
32
Kylie Guerrero
Sr
20:57
6:59
35
Alyssa Hebb
So
21:18
7:06
43








6 Jurupa Hills
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:18
105:43
21:09
7:03
185 Pandora Mondragon
Sr
19:36
6:32
10
Carmen Degollado
So
21:03
7:01
37
Adrianna Contreras
Sr
21:24
7:08
44
Tiffany Worline
So
21:46
7:15
46
Amity Lodevico
So
21:54
7:18
48
Jennie Skillern
Jr
22:52
7:37
55
Katherine Ojeda
So
23:31
7:50
62
7 La Quinta (LQ)
2-6-6-7-7
Gap: 6:49
109:32
21:54
7:18
229 Megan Huebner
Jr
17:38
5:53
2
Andrea Valdez
Sr
21:17
7:06
42
Lilianna Gomez
Sr
21:53
7:18
47
Hannah Ross
Jr
24:17
8:06
68
Amanda Cardinal
So
24:27
8:09
70
Celeste Felix
Sr
24:59
8:20
72
Briseida Jimenez
Sr
25:44
8:35
74
8 Alta Loma
13-12-10-9-8
Gap: 1:56
110:18
22:04
7:21
241 Brandi Trunnelle
So
21:08
7:03
39
Samantha Pineda
Jr
21:43
7:14
45
Brenda Garcia
So
22:08
7:23
50
Alyssa Atilano
Sr
22:15
7:25
51
Cassandra Stratton
Sr
23:04
7:41
56
Brittany Besnyl
Jr
23:07
7:42
57




9 Palmdale
12-11-9-8-9
Gap: 2:28
110:55
22:11
7:24
247 Jessica Salas
So
21:07
7:02
38
Veronica Cardenas
Sr
21:17
7:06
41
Lourdes Morales
So
22:27
7:29
52
Emily Cooksey
So
22:29
7:30
53
Leslie Chinchilla
So
23:35
7:52
63
Maria Watley
Sr
23:51
7:57
64
Joselyn Salazar
Sr
24:23
8:08
69
10 Coachella Valley
9-8-8-10-10
Gap: 6:59
116:37
23:19
7:46
263 Kat-ya Avendano
Jr
20:07
6:42
22
Karla Mendez
Jr
20:24
6:48
30
Alondra Gutierrez
Jr
23:10
7:43
59
Jazmin Retano
Sr
25:50
8:37
75
Cynthia Balbuena
Sr
27:06
9:02
77
Rosa Martinez
Sr
29:45
9:55
81




11 Lancaster
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
113:57
22:47
7:36
268 Cady Whicker
Sr
20:08
6:43
23
Abril Martinez
Jr
22:34
7:31
54
Rocio Echeverria
Jr
23:14
7:45
60
Ashley Martinez
So
23:57
7:59
65
Brittney Alonzo
Jr
24:04
8:01
66
Anna Divins
Sr
24:08
8:03
67




12 Colton
4-9-12-12-12
Gap: 8:42
122:53
24:35
8:12
295 Alysa Avila
Sr
19:23
6:28
7
Carolyn Quintanar
Sr
23:24
7:48
61
Adrina Mendoza
Sr
25:30
8:30
73
Mayra Garcia
Sr
26:31
8:50
76
Lili Garay
Jr
28:05
9:22
78








13 Rialto
11-13-13-13-13
Gap: 7:38
125:03
25:01
8:20
315 Stephanie Vasquez
Sr
21:02
7:01
36
Stephanie Sandoval
Sr
22:07
7:22
49
Julibeth Guido
Sr
24:53
8:18
71
Laura Flores
Sr
28:21
9:27
79
Amber Munoz
Sr
28:40
9:33
80








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Charlotte Richardson Jr Yucaipa 19:37 6:32
2 Danica Patterson Sr Yucaipa 20:42 6:54
3 Hanna Laue Sr Redlands 20:42 6:54
4 Bailey Smith Jr Yucaipa 20:53 6:58
5 Kaylie Balvaneda Jr Etiwanda 21:19 7:06
6 Yvette Madrid Sr Yucaipa 21:34 7:11
7 Jealee Hubbard Sr Yucaipa 21:35 7:12
8 Savannah Guillian So Redlands 21:50 7:17
9 Alexandra Campbell Sr Redlands 21:52 7:17
10 Katie Carlson Sr Yucaipa 21:55 7:18
11 Natasha Puri Sr Etiwanda 22:07 7:22
12 Estefania Padilla Jr Redlands 22:12 7:24
13 Sarah Chang Sr Redlands 22:23 7:28
14 Michelle Franklin Jr Etiwanda 22:30 7:30
15 Katherine Celume Jr Etiwanda 22:35 7:32
16 Leigh Leininger Jr Redlands 22:47 7:36
17 Andrea Perez Sr Bloomington -SS 22:56 7:39
18 Melissa Castro Sr Yucaipa 23:03 7:41
19 Norma Cabrera Jr Etiwanda 23:11 7:44
20 Ivette Reyes Jr Fontana 23:14 7:45
21 Julie Moncada Jr Fontana 23:17 7:46
22 Silvia Romero Jr Yucaipa 23:47 7:56
23 Naimah Saleem Jr Etiwanda 23:48 7:56
24 Yvonne Madrid Sr Yucaipa 23:58 7:59
25 Jesslyn Myers Sr Etiwanda 23:58 7:59
26 Sarah Hoover Jr Redlands 24:00 8:00
27 Andreina Huizar Jr Etiwanda 24:00 8:00
28 Natalie Cabrales Lopez Sr Fontana 24:01 8:00
29 Edith Mora Jr Rancho Verde 24:02 8:01
30 Miranda Murarikjv Sr Etiwanda 24:04 8:01
31 Yosira Hernandez Jr Bloomington -SS 24:05 8:02
32 Kailiegh Hassett Jr Rancho Verde 24:12 8:04
33 Sade Grant Jr Jurupa Hills 24:34 8:11
34 Keilani Luna Jr Redlands East Valley 24:35 8:12 1/14 11/35 8/12
35 Laurin Randle Jr Etiwanda 24:35 8:12
36 Marisol Hernandez Sr Fontana 24:37 8:12
37 Anahi Contreras Sr Fontana 24:40 8:13
38 Kelly Holloway Sr Quartz Hill 24:53 8:18
39 Emily Shu Sr Redlands 25:12 8:24
40 Dana Burns Sr Redlands East Valley 25:14 8:25 2/14 12/35 7/12 22:29 22:29
41 Marlley Gonzalez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:16 8:25
42 Cynthia Ayala Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:17 8:26
43 Yaretzee Cazarez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:18 8:26
44 Aitza Jimenez Jr Bloomington -SS 25:24 8:28
45 Suzzette Fritchman Jr Yucaipa 25:40 8:33
46 Julissa Gonzalez Jr Etiwanda 25:42 8:34
47 Sarah Banuet Sr Alta Loma 25:44 8:35
48 Kristin Davis Jr Yucaipa 25:49 8:36
49 Jennifer Flores Sr Redlands East Valley 25:51 8:37 3/14 16/35 7/10 22:51 22:51
50 Annique Cornejo Sr Yucaipa 26:02 8:41
51 Sadie Tamayo Sr Redlands East Valley 26:12 8:44 4/14 17/35 5/9 25:07 24:04
52 Selena Maldonado Jr Fontana 26:15 8:45
53 Kyrin Alexander Jr Alta Loma 26:22 8:47
54 Mirian Martinez Jr Fontana 26:24 8:48
55 Bianca Lopez Jr Jurupa Hills 26:27 8:49
56 Jennifer Ziegler Jr Redlands 26:37 8:52
57 Erica Cardenas Jr Redlands East Valley 26:40 8:53 5/14 18/35 5/9
58 Lena Tamayo Sr Redlands East Valley 26:45 8:55 6/14 19/35 5/8 24:08 24:08
59 Angelica Martin Jr Fontana 26:51 8:57
60 Irene Pedrosa Jr Yucaipa 26:52 8:57
61 Rio Flores Jr La Quinta (LQ) 27:01 9:00
62 Jacqueline Vargas Sr Bloomington -SS 27:08 9:03
63 Karen Ortiz So Jurupa Hills 27:48 9:16
64 Raegan Sanchez Sr Fontana 27:49 9:16
65 Maria Sutherland Jr Rancho Verde 27:50 9:17
66 Sarahi Montiel Sr Jurupa Hills 28:05 9:22
67 Delia Lopez Sr Rialto 28:10 9:23
68 Autumlace Grasman Jr Yucaipa 28:12 9:24
69 Jessica Frederickson So Quartz Hill 28:13 9:24
70 Nancy Ortega Sr Jurupa Hills 28:14 9:25
71 Riley Winslow Jr La Quinta (LQ) 28:15 9:25
72 Destiny Lopez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 28:24 9:28
73 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (LQ) 28:36 9:32
74 Naleili Reyes-rivera Jr Rancho Verde 28:38 9:33
75 Elizabeth Gastelum Sr Redlands East Valley 28:43 9:34 7/14 22/35 6/7
76 Selina Olguin Jr Rialto 28:45 9:35
77 Karla Santiago Jr Rancho Verde 28:51 9:37
78 Mina Akbari Jr Rancho Verde 28:57 9:39
79 April Ragels Sr Redlands 28:58 9:39
80 Emely Arguijo Jr Jurupa Hills 29:08 9:43
81 Courtney Kasin Jr Redlands East Valley 29:09 9:43 8/14 25/35 5/6 27:46 27:46
82 Yesenia Rubalcava Sr Yucaipa 29:23 9:48
83 Karen Barboza Jr La Quinta (LQ) 29:40 9:53
84 Brenda Gutierrez-zamor Sr Fontana 29:48 9:56
85 Christina Nichol Jr Redlands East Valley 29:51 9:57 9/14 27/35 5/6
86 Janeth Pulido Sr Bloomington -SS 29:57 9:59
87 Carla Castelan So Redlands East Valley 30:13 10:04 10/14 30/35 5/6
88 Ana Ramirez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 30:13 10:04
89 Jennifer Munoz Sr Fontana 30:36 10:12
90 Yesenia Mendoza Jr Redlands East Valley 30:43 10:14 11/14 31/35 4/4
91 Laura Rodriguez Jr La Quinta (LQ) 31:00 10:20
92 Atzin Botello Sr Redlands East Valley 31:37 10:32 12/14 33/35 2/3
93 Crystal Hernandez So Fontana 31:37 10:32
94 Autumn Gerber Sr Redlands East Valley 31:38 10:33 13/14 34/35 2/2
95 Bianca Contreras Jr Redlands East Valley 31:42 10:34 14/14 35/35 2/2
96 Teresa Pantaleon Jr Rancho Verde 32:58 10:59
97 Madison Rozich Sr Alta Loma 33:25 11:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
104:21
20:52
6:57
20 Charlotte Richardson
Jr
19:37
6:32
1
Danica Patterson
Sr
20:42
6:54
2
Bailey Smith
Jr
20:53
6:58
4
Yvette Madrid
Sr
21:34
7:11
6
Jealee Hubbard
Sr
21:35
7:12
7
Katie Carlson
Sr
21:55
7:18
10
Melissa Castro
Sr
23:03
7:41
18
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:41
108:59
21:48
7:16
45 Hanna Laue
Sr
20:42
6:54
3
Savannah Guillian
So
21:50
7:17
8
Alexandra Campbell
Sr
21:52
7:17
9
Estefania Padilla
Jr
22:12
7:24
12
Sarah Chang
Sr
22:23
7:28
13
Leigh Leininger
Jr
22:47
7:36
16
Sarah Hoover
Jr
24:00
8:00
24
3 Etiwanda
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
111:42
22:20
7:27
64 Kaylie Balvaneda
Jr
21:19
7:06
5
Natasha Puri
Sr
22:07
7:22
11
Michelle Franklin
Jr
22:30
7:30
14
Katherine Celume
Jr
22:35
7:32
15
Norma Cabrera
Jr
23:11
7:44
19
Naimah Saleem
Jr
23:48
7:56
22
Jesslyn Myers
Sr
23:58
7:59
23
4 Fontana
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
119:49
23:58
7:59
129 Ivette Reyes
Jr
23:14
7:45
20
Julie Moncada
Jr
23:17
7:46
21
Natalie Cabrales Lopez
Sr
24:01
8:00
25
Marisol Hernandez
Sr
24:37
8:12
31
Anahi Contreras
Sr
24:40
8:13
32
Selena Maldonado
Jr
26:15
8:45
40
Mirian Martinez
Jr
26:24
8:48
41
5 Redlands East Valley
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 2:05
128:32
25:42
8:34
183 Keilani Luna
Jr
24:35
8:12
30
Dana Burns
Sr
25:14
8:25
33
Jennifer Flores
Sr
25:51
8:37
38
Sadie Tamayo
Sr
26:12
8:44
39
Erica Cardenas
Jr
26:40
8:53
43
Lena Tamayo
Sr
26:45
8:55
44
Elizabeth Gastelum
Sr
28:43
9:34
55
6 Bloomington -SS
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 7:01
129:30
25:54
8:38
186 Andrea Perez
Sr
22:56
7:39
17
Yosira Hernandez
Jr
24:05
8:02
27
Aitza Jimenez
Jr
25:24
8:28
37
Jacqueline Vargas
Sr
27:08
9:03
46
Janeth Pulido
Sr
29:57
9:59
59








7 La Quinta (LQ)
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:59
131:07
26:13
8:44
201 Marlley Gonzalez
Jr
25:16
8:25
34
Cynthia Ayala
Jr
25:17
8:26
35
Yaretzee Cazarez
Jr
25:18
8:26
36
Rio Flores
Jr
27:01
9:00
45
Riley Winslow
Jr
28:15
9:25
51
Destiny Lopez
Jr
28:24
9:28
52
Jessica Lovato
Jr
28:36
9:32
53
8 Rancho Verde
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 4:49
133:33
26:43
8:54
212 Edith Mora
Jr
24:02
8:01
26
Kailiegh Hassett
Jr
24:12
8:04
28
Maria Sutherland
Jr
27:50
9:17
48
Naleili Reyes-rivera
Jr
28:38
9:33
54
Karla Santiago
Jr
28:51
9:37
56
Mina Akbari
Jr
28:57
9:39
57
Teresa Pantaleon
Jr
32:58
10:59
60
9 Jurupa Hills
7-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:40
135:08
27:02
9:01
217 Sade Grant
Jr
24:34
8:11
29
Bianca Lopez
Jr
26:27
8:49
42
Karen Ortiz
So
27:48
9:16
47
Sarahi Montiel
Sr
28:05
9:22
49
Nancy Ortega
Sr
28:14
9:25
50
Emely Arguijo
Jr
29:08
9:43
58




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:45
118:23
23:41
7:54
27 Katie Carlson
Sr
21:55
7:18
1
Melissa Castro
Sr
23:03
7:41
3
Silvia Romero
Jr
23:47
7:56
4
Yvonne Madrid
Sr
23:58
7:59
6
Suzzette Fritchman
Jr
25:40
8:33
13
Kristin Davis
Jr
25:49
8:36
15
Annique Cornejo
Sr
26:02
8:41
16
2 Etiwanda
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
120:25
24:05
8:02
42 Naimah Saleem
Jr
23:48
7:56
5
Jesslyn Myers
Sr
23:58
7:59
7
Andreina Huizar
Jr
24:00
8:00
9
Miranda Murarikjv
Sr
24:04
8:01
10
Laurin Randle
Jr
24:35
8:12
11
Julissa Gonzalez
Jr
25:42
8:34
14




3 Redlands
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 6:11
127:34
25:31
8:30
67 Leigh Leininger
Jr
22:47
7:36
2
Sarah Hoover
Jr
24:00
8:00
8
Emily Shu
Sr
25:12
8:24
12
Jennifer Ziegler
Jr
26:37
8:52
19
April Ragels
Sr
28:58
9:39
26








4 Fontana
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:33
137:07
27:25
9:08
107 Selena Maldonado
Jr
26:15
8:45
17
Mirian Martinez
Jr
26:24
8:48
18
Angelica Martin
Jr
26:51
8:57
21
Raegan Sanchez
Sr
27:49
9:16
22
Brenda Gutierrez-zamor
Sr
29:48
9:56
29
Jennifer Munoz
Sr
30:36
10:12
33
Crystal Hernandez
So
31:37
10:32
37
5 Redlands East Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:28
144:41
28:56
9:39
133 Lena Tamayo
Sr
26:45
8:55
20
Elizabeth Gastelum
Sr
28:43
9:34
25
Courtney Kasin
Jr
29:09
9:43
27
Christina Nichol
Jr
29:51
9:57
30
Carla Castelan
So
30:13
10:04
31
Yesenia Mendoza
Jr
30:43
10:14
34
Atzin Botello
Sr
31:37
10:32
36
6 La Quinta (LQ)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:36
147:53
29:35
9:52
142 Destiny Lopez
Jr
28:24
9:28
23
Jessica Lovato
Jr
28:36
9:32
24
Karen Barboza
Jr
29:40
9:53
28
Ana Ramirez
Jr
30:13
10:04
32
Laura Rodriguez
Jr
31:00
10:20
35








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alondra Marquez So Yucaipa 19:48 6:36
2 Ashley Menesas So Rialto 20:37 6:52
3 Liana Amaro So JW North 20:39 6:53
4 Bria Palmer So JW North 20:41 6:54
5 Kittika Tarutiyasiri So Etiwanda 20:46 6:55
6 Sandra Flores Fr La Quinta (LQ) 20:51 6:57
7 Cecilia Magana Fr Bloomington -SS 21:03 7:01
8 Shelby Eberwein So Yucaipa 21:04 7:01
9 Madison Parker Fr Yucaipa 21:06 7:02
10 Valencia Alvarez Fr Yucaipa 21:27 7:09
11 Rachel Gee Fr Yucaipa 21:32 7:11
12 Mandy Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 21:33 7:11
13 Michelle Pineda So Fontana 21:40 7:13
14 Isis Gonzalez So JW North 21:49 7:16
15 Paola Godinez So Rancho Verde 22:05 7:22
16 Gloria Olivas So Rancho Verde 22:07 7:22
17 Alison Baird So JW North 22:09 7:23
18 Sara Mccan Fr Etiwanda 22:11 7:24
19 Claudia Navarette So Rancho Verde 22:15 7:25
20 Monica Padilla Fr Redlands 22:19 7:26
21 Andrea Sida Fr Bloomington -SS 22:23 7:28
22 Zofia Fraczek So Redlands East Valley 22:28 7:29 1/16 6/35 10/13
23 Amanda Resendez So Yucaipa 22:33 7:31
24 Perla Calderon Fr Fontana 22:35 7:32
25 Molly Flynn Fr Redlands East Valley 22:37 7:32 2/16 7/35 7/12
26 Julisa Sanchez So La Quinta (LQ) 22:40 7:33
27 Alexa Ziranda So Etiwanda 23:04 7:41
28 Mackenzie Brown Fr Redlands East Valley 23:07 7:42 3/16 8/35 5/12
29 Katie Wilson So Redlands 23:10 7:43
30 Victoria Angulo So Rancho Verde 23:11 7:44
31 Blanca Sanchez Fr Etiwanda 23:22 7:47
32 Brooke Trunnelle So Alta Loma 23:24 7:48
33 Miranda Murarik Sr Etiwanda 23:28 7:49
34 Crystal Ramirez So Rialto 23:29 7:50
35 Leslie Gonzalez So Fontana 23:31 7:50
36 Priscilla Mineros So Bloomington -SS 23:35 7:52
37 Paige Shoppe Fr La Quinta (LQ) 23:38 7:53
38 Amanda Mcclinton So Etiwanda 23:40 7:53
39 Natalie Luna So Rialto 23:52 7:57
40 Felicia Komiyama So Rialto 23:52 7:57
41 Jayline Vidal Fr Etiwanda 23:59 8:00
42 Hannah Campas So Redlands East Valley 24:02 8:01 4/16 9/35 6/12
43 Anahi Vazquez So La Quinta (LQ) 24:03 8:01
44 Britanie Iraheta So Jurupa Hills 24:04 8:01
45 Alondra Becerra So Yucaipa 24:08 8:03
46 Lydia Blum Fr Redlands East Valley 24:08 8:03 5/16 10/35 3/11
47 Heba Mahfouz So Yucaipa 24:11 8:04
48 Simran Bajwa So Etiwanda 24:30 8:10
49 Kristy Cappelli So Redlands 24:36 8:12
50 Madison Pierce So Etiwanda 24:41 8:14
51 Frida Escatel So La Quinta (LQ) 24:42 8:14
52 Olivia Lia-titera Fr Redlands 24:43 8:14
53 Elizabeth Flores So La Quinta (LQ) 24:43 8:14
54 Meagan Clark So Yucaipa 24:44 8:15
55 Jenna Boyse So Yucaipa 24:45 8:15
56 Sarah Ramirez Fr Yucaipa 24:48 8:16
57 Athena Angel Fr Alta Loma 24:49 8:16
58 Samantha Mota So Etiwanda 24:51 8:17
59 Lisa Burns So Jurupa Hills 25:04 8:21
60 Mattison Beard Fr Yucaipa 25:05 8:22
61 Olivia Munguia Fr Redlands 25:09 8:23
62 Victoria Macias Fr Alta Loma 25:10 8:23
63 Haley Buttles So La Quinta (LQ) 25:12 8:24
64 Miranda Thoene So La Quinta (LQ) 25:16 8:25
65 Vanessa Mejia So Fontana 25:20 8:27
66 Janelle Saunders Fr Redlands East Valley 25:22 8:27 6/16 13/35 4/11
67 Cynthia Tarazon Fr Bloomington -SS 25:23 8:28
68 Brianna Robles So Rancho Verde 25:24 8:28
69 Lesley Hernandez So Yucaipa 25:25 8:28
70 Alysa Beck Fr Yucaipa 25:30 8:30
71 Taryn Batin Fr Redlands East Valley 25:37 8:32 7/16 14/35 4/8
72 Hannah Estrada So Redlands East Valley 25:38 8:33 8/16 15/35 4/7
73 Malia Luna So Redlands 25:40 8:33
74 Brynna Close So JW North 25:44 8:35
75 Kimberly Meza So Rialto 25:49 8:36
76 Aileen Castellanos Fr Alta Loma 26:00 8:40
77 Christie Murga So Rancho Verde 26:02 8:41
78 Jacey Prahl So La Quinta (LQ) 26:34 8:51
79 Jennifer Torres So Rialto 26:36 8:52
80 Ariel Yepez So JW North 26:42 8:54
81 Nathalie Iribe Fr Fontana 26:46 8:55
82 Michelle Salazer So La Quinta (LQ) 26:52 8:57
83 Shannon Slankard So La Quinta (LQ) 26:58 8:59
84 Soraya Ramos Fr Redlands East Valley 27:05 9:02 9/16 20/35 4/5
85 Brianna Stratton So Alta Loma 27:20 9:07
86 Renee Brenneisen Fr Alta Loma 27:21 9:07
87 Shannon Orellano So Fontana 27:21 9:07
88 Kayla Acosta So Jurupa Hills 27:33 9:11
89 Karina Medrano Fr Redlands 27:49 9:16
90 Karla Casillas Jr La Quinta (LQ) 27:51 9:17
91 Debra Chavez So Alta Loma 27:53 9:18
92 Annaliesa Delgado Fr Redlands East Valley 28:07 9:22 10/16 21/35 4/5
93 Mckenzie O'connor Fr Yucaipa 28:17 9:26
94 Riley Willis Fr Yucaipa 28:32 9:31
95 Karina Lopez Fr Rialto 28:49 9:36
96 Yaneli Cardona Fr Fontana 29:02 9:41
97 Valerie Almazon Fr Redlands East Valley 29:03 9:41 11/16 23/35 3/4
98 Cassandra Rodriguez Fr Redlands East Valley 29:06 9:42 12/16 24/35 3/4
99 Hannah Hoekstra So Redlands East Valley 29:20 9:47 13/16 26/35 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
100 Daisy Hernandez So Fontana 29:22 9:47
101 Madison Smith Fr Yucaipa 29:26 9:49
102 Yesenia Diaz So Bloomington -SS 29:27 9:49
103 Esmeralda Ortega Fr Alta Loma 29:30 9:50
104 Madeline Chung Fr Redlands East Valley 29:54 9:58 14/16 28/35 2/2
105 Brooke Kolozsvari Fr Redlands East Valley 30:10 10:03 15/16 29/35 2/2
106 Christina Acosta So Colton 30:28 10:09
107 Sarina Villalpando Fr Rialto 30:56 10:19
108 Racquaiel Marks Fr Redlands East Valley 31:04 10:21 16/16 32/35 2/2
109 Jocelyne Hernandez Fr Fontana 31:41 10:34
110 Odalis Garcia Fr Bloomington -SS 33:02 11:01
111 Lisa Langarica Fr Fontana 33:05 11:02
112 Andrea Cardenas Fr Fontana 33:08 11:03
113 Jennifer Sanchez Fr Jurupa Hills 33:55 11:18
114 Tanya Tovar Fr Fontana 35:47 11:56
115 Estephanie Vargas Fr Fontana 36:20 12:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
104:57
20:59
7:00
39 Alondra Marquez
So
19:48
6:36
1
Shelby Eberwein
So
21:04
7:01
8
Madison Parker
Fr
21:06
7:02
9
Valencia Alvarez
Fr
21:27
7:09
10
Rachel Gee
Fr
21:32
7:11
11
Mandy Ramirez
Fr
21:33
7:11
12
Amanda Resendez
So
22:33
7:31
23
2 JW North
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 5:05
111:02
22:12
7:24
97 Liana Amaro
So
20:39
6:53
3
Bria Palmer
So
20:41
6:54
4
Isis Gonzalez
So
21:49
7:16
14
Alison Baird
So
22:09
7:23
17
Brynna Close
So
25:44
8:35
59
Ariel Yepez
So
26:42
8:54
64




3 Etiwanda
4-3-3-4-3
Gap: 2:42
112:51
22:34
7:31
114 Kittika Tarutiyasiri
So
20:46
6:55
5
Sara Mccan
Fr
22:11
7:24
18
Alexa Ziranda
So
23:04
7:41
27
Blanca Sanchez
Fr
23:22
7:47
31
Miranda Murarik
Sr
23:28
7:49
33
Amanda Mcclinton
So
23:40
7:53
38
Jayline Vidal
Fr
23:59
8:00
41
4 Rancho Verde
8-5-3-3-4
Gap: 3:19
115:02
23:00
7:40
136 Paola Godinez
So
22:05
7:22
15
Gloria Olivas
So
22:07
7:22
16
Claudia Navarette
So
22:15
7:25
19
Victoria Angulo
So
23:11
7:44
30
Brianna Robles
So
25:24
8:28
56
Christie Murga
So
26:02
8:41
62




5 La Quinta (LQ)
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:51
115:54
23:11
7:44
158 Sandra Flores
Fr
20:51
6:57
6
Julisa Sanchez
So
22:40
7:33
26
Paige Shoppe
Fr
23:38
7:53
37
Anahi Vazquez
So
24:03
8:01
43
Frida Escatel
So
24:42
8:14
46
Elizabeth Flores
So
24:43
8:14
48
Haley Buttles
So
25:12
8:24
52
6 Redlands East Valley
10-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:40
116:22
23:16
7:45
161 Zofia Fraczek
So
22:28
7:29
22
Molly Flynn
Fr
22:37
7:32
25
Mackenzie Brown
Fr
23:07
7:42
28
Hannah Campas
So
24:02
8:01
42
Lydia Blum
Fr
24:08
8:03
44
Janelle Saunders
Fr
25:22
8:27
54
Taryn Batin
Fr
25:37
8:32
57
7 Rialto
2-7-8-6-7
Gap: 5:12
117:39
23:32
7:51
175 Ashley Menesas
So
20:37
6:52
2
Crystal Ramirez
So
23:29
7:50
34
Natalie Luna
So
23:52
7:57
39
Felicia Komiyama
So
23:52
7:57
40
Kimberly Meza
So
25:49
8:36
60
Jennifer Torres
So
26:36
8:52
63
Karina Lopez
Fr
28:49
9:36
71
8 Fontana
7-8-7-9-8
Gap: 5:06
119:52
23:58
7:59
190 Michelle Pineda
So
21:40
7:13
13
Perla Calderon
Fr
22:35
7:32
24
Leslie Gonzalez
So
23:31
7:50
35
Vanessa Mejia
So
25:20
8:27
53
Nathalie Iribe
Fr
26:46
8:55
65
Shannon Orellano
So
27:21
9:07
68
Yaneli Cardona
Fr
29:02
9:41
72
9 Redlands
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:50
119:57
23:59
8:00
191 Monica Padilla
Fr
22:19
7:26
20
Katie Wilson
So
23:10
7:43
29
Kristy Cappelli
So
24:36
8:12
45
Olivia Lia-titera
Fr
24:43
8:14
47
Olivia Munguia
Fr
25:09
8:23
50
Malia Luna
So
25:40
8:33
58
Karina Medrano
Fr
27:49
9:16
69
10 Bloomington -SS
6-4-5-8-10
Gap: 8:24
121:51
24:22
8:07
192 Cecilia Magana
Fr
21:03
7:01
7
Andrea Sida
Fr
22:23
7:28
21
Priscilla Mineros
So
23:35
7:52
36
Cynthia Tarazon
Fr
25:23
8:28
55
Yesenia Diaz
So
29:27
9:49
73
Odalis Garcia
Fr
33:02
11:01
74




11 Alta Loma
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:56
126:43
25:21
8:27
259 Brooke Trunnelle
So
23:24
7:48
32
Athena Angel
Fr
24:49
8:16
49
Victoria Macias
Fr
25:10
8:23
51
Aileen Castellanos
Fr
26:00
8:40
61
Brianna Stratton
So
27:20
9:07
66
Renee Brenneisen
Fr
27:21
9:07
67
Debra Chavez
So
27:53
9:18
70
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:11
117:09
23:26
7:49
24 Mandy Ramirez
Fr
21:33
7:11
1
Amanda Resendez
So
22:33
7:31
2
Alondra Becerra
So
24:08
8:03
5
Heba Mahfouz
So
24:11
8:04
6
Meagan Clark
So
24:44
8:15
10
Jenna Boyse
So
24:45
8:15
11
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
24:48
8:16
12
2 Etiwanda
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
121:41
24:20
8:07
35 Amanda Mcclinton
So
23:40
7:53
3
Jayline Vidal
Fr
23:59
8:00
4
Simran Bajwa
So
24:30
8:10
7
Madison Pierce
So
24:41
8:14
8
Samantha Mota
So
24:51
8:17
13








3 La Quinta (LQ)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
128:37
25:43
8:34
77 Elizabeth Flores
So
24:43
8:14
9
Haley Buttles
So
25:12
8:24
14
Miranda Thoene
So
25:16
8:25
15
Jacey Prahl
So
26:34
8:51
19
Michelle Salazer
So
26:52
8:57
20
Shannon Slankard
So
26:58
8:59
21
Karla Casillas
Jr
27:51
9:17
24
4 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:45
131:49
26:22
8:47
98 Janelle Saunders
Fr
25:22
8:27
16
Taryn Batin
Fr
25:37
8:32
17
Hannah Estrada
So
25:38
8:33
18
Soraya Ramos
Fr
27:05
9:02
22
Annaliesa Delgado
Fr
28:07
9:22
25
Valerie Almazon
Fr
29:03
9:41
27
Cassandra Rodriguez
Fr
29:06
9:42
28
5 Fontana
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:44
150:31
30:06
10:02
139 Shannon Orellano
So
27:21
9:07
23
Yaneli Cardona
Fr
29:02
9:41
26
Daisy Hernandez
So
29:22
9:47
29
Jocelyne Hernandez
Fr
31:41
10:34
30
Lisa Langarica
Fr
33:05
11:02
31
Andrea Cardenas
Fr
33:08
11:03
32
Tanya Tovar
Fr
35:47
11:56
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
125:33
25:07
8:22
15 Jenna Boyse
So
24:45
8:15
1
Sarah Ramirez
Fr
24:48
8:16
2
Mattison Beard
Fr
25:05
8:22
3
Lesley Hernandez
So
25:25
8:28
4
Alysa Beck
Fr
25:30
8:30
5
Mckenzie O'connor
Fr
28:17
9:26
6
Riley Willis
Fr
28:32
9:31
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
147:33
29:31
9:50
50 Valerie Almazon
Fr
29:03
9:41
8
Cassandra Rodriguez
Fr
29:06
9:42
9
Hannah Hoekstra
So
29:20
9:47
10
Madeline Chung
Fr
29:54
9:58
11
Brooke Kolozsvari
Fr
30:10
10:03
12
Racquaiel Marks
Fr
31:04
10:21
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.