Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Graham-howard Jr JV 20:57 7:09 2.93 8/156 2/15 9/41 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Allen Sr JV 27:19 9:19 2.93 142/156 15/15 34/41 2/2 25:29 25:29 25:29
Andrea Braham Sr JV 24:55 8:30 2.93 111/156 13/15 27/41 2/2 24:35 24:35 24:35
Arami Walker Fr Fr 27:22 9:20 2.93 157/177 6/8 35/41 10/12
Ashley Rezkalla Fr Fr 25:50 8:49 2.93 131/177 5/8 29/41 10/14
Bianca Serrano So So 28:05 9:35 2.93 101/107 10/11 39/41 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brie Stegemann Jr JV 21:40 7:24 2.93 29/156 7/15 14/41 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Britne Jewsbury Sr JV 21:18 7:16 2.93 20/156 5/15 12/41 1/13 23:28
(2:10,9.2)
23:28
(2:10,9.2)
23:28
(2:10,9.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Brittany Fellows Fr Fr 22:46 7:46 2.93 56/177 2/8 19/41 13/27
Byanka Barrio So So 23:42 8:05 2.93 46/107 2/11 22/41 9/18
Carissa Price Fr Fr 28:07 9:36 2.93 162/177 8/8 40/41 8/9
Courtne Ciraulo Jr V 19:55 6:48 2.93 63/172 6/7 6/41 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniele Haney So So 22:31 7:41 2.93 30/107 1/11 18/41 10/22
Elyse Capestany Fr V 20:15 6:55 2.93 90/172 7/7 7/41 2/18
Emily Canales Sr V 19:33 6:40 2.93 45/172 3/7 3/41 7/26 20:51
(1:18,6.2)
20:18
(0:45,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Emily Cariaga So So 28:04 9:35 2.93 100/107 9/11 38/41 4/4
Emily Holmes Fr Fr 23:27 8:00 2.93 71/177 3/8 21/41 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gabriela Serrano Jr JV 24:40 8:25 2.93 104/156 12/15 25/41 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenny Olfert So So 25:57 8:51 2.93 78/107 5/11 30/41 5/8 27:53
(1:56,6.9)
27:53
(1:56,6.9)
27:53
(1:56,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jenny Stephey So So 24:44 8:26 2.93 63/107 4/11 26/41 6/14 29:49
(5:05,17.0)
29:49
(5:05,17.0)
29:49
(5:05,17.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Johnn Randazzo So V 19:52 6:47 2.93 61/172 5/7 5/41 3/24 23:41
(3:49,16.1)
23:41
(3:49,16.1)
23:41
(3:49,16.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Katie Johnston Fr Fr 27:57 9:32 2.93 161/177 7/8 37/41 10/11
Katie Wagner So So 24:16 8:17 2.93 58/107 3/11 24/41 6/15
Kim Bernardy Sr JV 21:00 7:10 2.93 9/156 3/15 10/41 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kirese Sandoval So So 29:03 9:55 2.93 105/107 11/11 41/41 3/3
Kristy Morris So V 18:58 6:28 2.93 22/172 1/7 1/41 14/30 21:01
(2:03,9.8)
20:37
(1:39,8.0)
20:37
(1:39,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lauren Swan Jr JV 21:56 7:29 2.93 33/156 8/15 15/41 1/6 21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leah Sylvester Sr JV 21:35 7:22 2.93 27/156 6/15 13/41 2/11 27:12
(5:37,20.6)
27:12
(5:37,20.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSP)
Madison Smith Jr JV 20:50 7:07 2.93 7/156 1/15 8/41 5/31 20:52
(0:02,0.2)
20:52
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Mayra Moreno So So 26:01 8:53 2.93 79/107 6/11 31/41 5/6 28:22
(2:21,8.3)
28:22
(2:21,8.3)
28:22
(2:21,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Megan Eck Sr V 19:44 6:44 2.93 53/172 4/7 4/41 4/26 19:58
(0:14,1.2)
19:08 You ROCK! (LR)
Melissa Tyler Fr Fr 25:38 8:45 2.93 128/177 4/8 28/41 14/19
Naomi Gonzales Jr JV 22:09 7:34 2.93 38/156 9/15 16/41 1/6 26:59
(4:50,17.9)
26:59
(4:50,17.9)
26:59
(4:50,17.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nichell Krueger Jr JV 21:10 7:13 2.93 14/156 4/15 11/41 1/17 29:16
(8:06,27.7)
29:16
(8:06,27.7)
29:16
(8:06,27.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Nicole Krueger Jr JV 22:48 7:47 2.93 50/156 10/15 20/41 1/4
Nikki Tuerck So So 27:39 9:26 2.93 96/107 8/11 36/41 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sara Whitehurst Fr Fr 22:29 7:40 2.93 50/177 1/8 17/41 21/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sasha Horn Sr JV 26:34 9:04 2.93 136/156 14/15 32/41 2/2
Sierra Morris Jr V 19:09 6:32 2.93 27/172 2/7 2/41 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Svetl Crutsinger So So 26:37 9:05 2.93 88/107 7/11 33/41 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tara Johnson Sr JV 24:08 8:14 2.93 89/156 11/15 23/41 2/4 24:50
(0:42,2.8)
24:50
(0:42,2.8)
24:50
(0:42,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/24 97:16
0:54
2.93 6:38 6:28 6:47 201 6:22 101:31
(4:15,4.2)
98:26
(1:10,1.2%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) Kristy Morris (22), Sierra Morris (27), Emily Canales (44), Megan Eck (50), Johnn Randazzo (58)
So 1st 5 5/8 121:10
3:26
2.93 8:16 7:41 8:51 163 7:04 130:24
(9:14,7.1)
130:24
(9:14,7.1)
118:11 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Daniele Haney (23), Byanka Barrio (29), Katie Wagner (34), Jenny Stephey (35), Jenny Olfert (42)
So 2nd 5 4/4 136:26
2:04
2.93 9:19 8:53 9:35 107 7:45 136:19 136:19 Mayra Moreno (17), Svetl Crutsinger (21), Nikki Tuerck (22), Emily Cariaga (23), Bianca Serrano (24)
JV 1st 5 1/13 105:15
0:28
2.93 7:11 7:07 7:16 58 7:09 118:31
(13:16,11.2)
118:31
(13:16,11.2)
112:27
(7:12,6.4%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Madison Smith (7), Graham-howard (8), Kim Bernardy (9), Nichell Krueger (14), Britne Jewsbury (20)
JV 2nd 5 1/4 110:08
1:13
2.93 7:31 7:22 7:47 32 7:31 124:37
(14:29,11.6)
124:37
(14:29,11.6)
121:37
(11:29,9.4%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Leah Sylvester (2), Brie Stegemann (3), Lauren Swan (5), Naomi Gonzales (7), Nicole Krueger (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 127:36
3:11
2.93 8:43 8:14 9:19 38 8:14 Tara Johnson (4), Gabriela Serrano (6), Andrea Braham (7), Sasha Horn (10), Alyssa Allen (11)
Fr 1st 5 12/14 120:10
3:21
2.93 8:12 7:40 8:49 293 7:19 113:48 113:48 109:49 Sara Whitehurst (40), Brittany Fellows (45), Emily Holmes (56), Melissa Tyler (75), Ashley Rezkalla (77)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katy Andrews Sr La Costa Canyon 18:02 6:09
2 Emily Stickney So Yucaipa 18:09 6:12
3 Abbey Gallaher Sr Great Oak 18:11 6:12
4 Kirsten Moore Sr Carlsbad 18:23 6:16
5 Noelle Garcia Jr Fallbrook 18:24 6:17
6 Lauren Erickson Jr Fountain Valley 18:28 6:18
7 Megan Arias Sr Riverside Poly 18:31 6:19
8 Elizabeth Coe Sr Fountain Valley 18:32 6:20
9 Matera Nicole Sr Vista Murrieta 18:34 6:20
10 Paige Rackley Sr La Costa Canyon 18:37 6:21
11 Kelly Guerrero Sr Paramount 18:39 6:22
12 Jessica Barnard Sr Great Oak 18:41 6:23
13 Nicole Giove Sr Fountain Valley 18:42 6:23
14 Michelle Urata Jr Fountain Valley 18:44 6:24
15 Kim Sherman Sr Fountain Valley 18:46 6:24
16 Lexie Bravo Jr Los Osos 18:47 6:25
17 Lauren Medina Sr Mission Viejo 18:48 6:25
18 Heather Wilson Jr Great Oak 18:52 6:26
19 Erika Amaradio Jr Capistrano Valley 18:53 6:27
20 Chelsea Ernst Fr Capistrano Valley 18:53 6:27
21 Cathryn Saylor Jr Buchanan 18:58 6:28
22 Kristy Morris So Redlands East Valley 18:58 6:28 1/7 1/41 14/30 21:01
(2:03)
20:37
(1:39)
20:37
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
23 Courtney Clark Sr La Costa Canyon 18:59 6:29
24 Bronte Golick Fr Capistrano Valley 19:00 6:29
25 Kaitlyn Sullivan Sr Thousand Oaks 19:01 6:29
26 A Katchadourian Jr Clovis East 19:08 6:32
27 Sierra Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 19:09 6:32 2/7 2/41 5/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Megan Brock So Long Beach Poly 19:10 6:32
29 Samant Espinola Sr Sultana 19:10 6:32
30 Dyna Gammage Fr Long Beach Poly 19:13 6:34
31 Megan Meyer Sr Steele Canyon 19:15 6:34
32 Roxy Alei So La Costa Canyon 19:16 6:35
33 Charity Chung Sr Fountain Valley 19:17 6:35
34 Nico Mccormick Sr Royal 19:20 6:36
35 Lainie Bird Jr Sultana 19:24 6:37
36 Rachel Pavey Fr Long Beach Poly 19:25 6:38
37 Kristin Parry Fr Fallbrook 19:27 6:38
38 Paige Lorentzen Fr Capistrano Valley 19:28 6:39
39 Kelley Brown Sr Yucaipa 19:28 6:39
40 Nic Aurigemma Sr Carlsbad 19:29 6:39
41 Danic Rosendale Jr Vista Murrieta 19:30 6:39
42 Chelse Schaefer Sr Etiwanda 19:31 6:40
43 Hillary Zator Jr Capistrano Valley 19:32 6:40
44 Kara Morrison Sr Yucaipa 19:33 6:40
45 Emily Canales Sr Redlands East Valley 19:33 6:40 3/7 3/41 7/26 20:51
(1:18)
20:18
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
46 Sydney Dreves Fr Arcadia 19:34 6:41
47 Zuleima Jimenez Jr Channel Islands 19:37 6:42
48 Giselle Sorial Sr Arcadia 19:37 6:42
49 Briana Lopez Sr Fallbrook 19:38 6:42
50 Jasmine Reyes Sr Etiwanda 19:40 6:43
51 Karisa Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 19:40 6:43
52 Natasha Shah Jr Clovis East 19:42 6:43
53 Megan Eck Sr Redlands East Valley 19:44 6:44 4/7 4/41 4/26 19:58
(0:14)
19:08 You ROCK! (LR)
54 Rachael Adams So Thousand Oaks 19:44 6:44
55 Amand Palhegyi So Yucaipa 19:45 6:44
56 Catri Mc Alister Fr Arcadia 19:45 6:44
57 Brittany Hale So Vista Murrieta 19:46 6:45
58 Kelsey Smith Jr Buchanan 19:50 6:46
59 Melissa Edwards Jr Los Osos 19:51 6:46
60 Whittney Russell Jr Buchanan 19:51 6:46
61 Johnn Randazzo So Redlands East Valley 19:52 6:47 5/7 5/41 3/24 23:41
(3:49)
23:41
(3:49)
23:41
(3:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
62 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak 19:54 6:48
63 Courtne Ciraulo Jr Redlands East Valley 19:55 6:48 6/7 6/41 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Mich Hernandez So Vista Murrieta 19:55 6:48
65 Serkadis Krohm Sr Vista Del Lago 19:55 6:48
66 Alex Dreves So Arcadia 19:56 6:48
67 Tia Leake So Long Beach Poly 19:56 6:48
68 Hannah Safford Fr Royal 19:57 6:49
69 Missy Bunn Sr Royal 19:57 6:49
70 Rebecca Cain Sr Capistrano Valley 19:57 6:49
71 Emily Hamilton Jr Clovis East 19:58 6:49
72 Johanne Boulat Sr Arcadia 20:00 6:50
73 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak 20:00 6:50
74 Megan Barnard Sr Buchanan 20:01 6:50
75 Kelsey Moyer So Carlsbad 20:02 6:50
76 Belk Kaylie So Carlsbad 20:03 6:51
77 Alli Gallaher Sr Great Oak 20:04 6:51
78 Leslie Grantham Sr Fallbrook 20:05 6:51
79 Arian Pascarella So Steele Canyon 20:06 6:52
80 Veronica Yee So Arcadia 20:06 6:52
81 Jennif Rodriguez Jr Perris 20:07 6:52
82 Meagh O'meara So Clovis East 20:07 6:52
83 Katie Keyes Sr Sultana 20:08 6:52
84 Catlin Kelly Jr Arcadia 20:08 6:52
85 Caitlin Wolfson So Mission Viejo 20:09 6:53
86 Lauren Parr Jr Steele Canyon 20:09 6:53
87 Kaylee Howard So Vista Murrieta 20:10 6:53
88 Olivia Tidd Jr Fallbrook 20:12 6:54
89 Jessica Brock So Long Beach Poly 20:13 6:54
90 Elyse Capestany Fr Redlands East Valley 20:15 6:55 7/7 7/41 2/18
91 Jane Higuchi Fr Sultana 20:17 6:55
92 Elizabeth Spanos Sr Capistrano Valley 20:18 6:56
93 Erin Lengerke Fr Carlsbad 20:19 6:56
94 Anya Watford Jr Los Osos 20:19 6:56
95 Newman Paige Sr Royal 20:20 6:56
96 Alyx Yankaskas So Sultana 20:23 6:57
97 Maia Gonzalez Sr Clovis East 20:25 6:58
98 Melissa Cornish So Thousand Oaks 20:27 6:59
99 Arlin Sandoval Sr Valencia (pla) 20:28 6:59
100 Victoria Reid Jr Fountain Valley 20:29 6:59
101 Caitlin Fisher Jr Vista Murrieta 20:29 6:59
102 Rach Harrington Sr La Costa Canyon 20:31 7:00
103 Beltran Ericka Jr Monroe 20:34 7:01
104 Genna Smith So Yucaipa 20:38 7:03
105 Anna Edwards Sr Los Osos 20:43 7:04
106 Jaasmin Pina Sr Long Beach Poly 20:44 7:05
107 Chelsea Aguirre Jr Mission Viejo 20:44 7:05
108 Nadia Sandoval Sr Valencia (pla) 20:46 7:05
109 Yoakum Sierra Sr Royal 20:47 7:06
110 Chand Rezendes So Yucaipa 20:49 7:06
111 Kayla Mollon So Steele Canyon 20:56 7:09
112 Danika Fuentes Fr Thousand Oaks 20:57 7:09
113 Courtney Hann Sr Carlsbad 20:57 7:09
114 A Scheidemantle Jr Los Osos 20:57 7:09
115 Cassie Mulkey Sr Fallbrook 20:58 7:09
116 April Wong Sr Valencia (pla) 20:58 7:09
117 Christa Bausch Sr Fallbrook 20:59 7:10
118 Megan Moody Sr Mission Viejo 21:01 7:10
119 Elise Zvirbulis Jr Long Beach Poly 21:04 7:11
120 Kiley Boland Jr Yucaipa 21:06 7:12
121 Alejandra Lugo So Los Osos 21:08 7:13
122 Sa Tomamichael So Clovis East 21:09 7:13
123 Vaughn Lara Fr Royal 21:12 7:14
124 Kel Zimmerman Sr Rodriguez 21:12 7:14
125 Kacy Kurushima Fr Clovis East 21:14 7:15
126 Katie Cruz Sr Buchanan 21:21 7:17
127 Ceci Beauchamp Jr Carlsbad 21:23 7:18
128 Erica Avila Sr Buchanan 21:25 7:19
129 Kendra Keenan Jr La Costa Canyon 21:26 7:19
130 Hannah Haerr Jr Los Osos 21:29 7:20
131 Alexis Richter Sr Riverside Poly 21:29 7:20
132 Guzma Veronica Sr Royal 21:31 7:21
133 Bethany Rangel Sr Steele Canyon 21:32 7:21
134 Gabby Giron Sr Thousand Oaks 21:36 7:22
135 Cassie Nardone Sr Etiwanda 21:37 7:23
136 Christie Hendel So Steele Canyon 21:46 7:26
137 Luci Hernendez So Tucson (AZ) 21:48 7:26
138 Elise Boersma Jr Rodriguez 21:49 7:27
139 Kindra Funch Sr Riverside Poly 21:50 7:27
140 Christina Perez Jr Rodriguez 21:50 7:27
141 Alm Hernendez Jr Tucson (AZ) 21:53 7:28
142 Cynthia Barrera Jr Paramount 21:59 7:30
143 Cindy Gandarilla Sr Paramount 22:04 7:32
144 Jennifer Barnard Sr Riverside Poly 22:05 7:32
145 Susan Orona Sr Perris 22:09 7:34
146 Erika Nowell Jr Perris 22:22 7:38
147 Glo Montezuma Sr Etiwanda 22:25 7:39
148 Valeria Reynoso Sr Rodriguez 22:27 7:40
149 Susy Zamora Jr Locke 22:44 7:46
150 Crystal Ashe Fr Thousand Oaks 22:46 7:46
151 Laura Fonseca Sr Paramount 23:05 7:53
152 Erin Lockett Jr Mission Viejo 23:09 7:54
153 Allison Williams So Sultana 23:10 7:54
154 Bridgette Forbes So Sultana 23:32 8:02
155 Marg Arizmendi Sr Paramount 23:33 8:02
156 Shelly Perez Jr Rodriguez 23:33 8:02
157 Amelia Richey Sr Tucson (AZ) 23:37 8:04
158 Spe Gulbronson Sr Thousand Oaks 23:41 8:05
159 Vicky Ablir Jr Valencia (pla) 23:45 8:06
160 Chelse Sweeney Jr Rodriguez 23:53 8:09
161 Marlyn Pulido So Perris 23:55 8:10
162 Leah Elkind So La Costa Canyon 23:57 8:10
163 Mia Kissick Sr Valencia (pla) 23:59 8:11
164 Annie Shields Jr Steele Canyon 24:33 8:23
165 Jade Byrd Sr Riverside Poly 24:51 8:29
166 Ayla Read So Tucson (AZ) 25:06 8:34
167 An Montenegro Jr Valencia (pla) 25:07 8:34
168 Maya Bernal Sr Tucson (AZ) 26:02 8:53
169 Ariel Duran So Riverside Poly 26:07 8:55
170 Felicia Tripa Sr Vista Del Lago 26:14 8:57
171 Nancy Kahn Sr Riverside Poly 26:27 9:02
172 Tamika Scott Jr Rodriguez 27:03 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
6-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
93:12
18:38
6:22
56 Lauren Erickson
Jr
18:28
6:18
6
Elizabeth Coe
Sr
18:32
6:20
8
Nicole Giove
Sr
18:42
6:23
13
Michelle Urata
Jr
18:44
6:24
14
Kim Sherman
Sr
18:46
6:24
15
Charity Chung
Sr
19:17
6:35
33
Victoria Reid
Jr
20:29
6:59
95
2 Capistrano Valley
12-4-4-4-2
Gap: 0:39
95:46
19:09
6:32
143 Erika Amaradio
Jr
18:53
6:27
19
Chelsea Ernst
Fr
18:53
6:27
20
Bronte Golick
Fr
19:00
6:29
24
Paige Lorentzen
Fr
19:28
6:39
38
Hillary Zator
Jr
19:32
6:40
42
Rebecca Cain
Sr
19:57
6:49
66
Elizabeth Spanos
Sr
20:18
6:56
87
3 Great Oak
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:49
95:38
19:08
6:32
161 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
18:11
6:12
3
Jessica Barnard
Sr
18:41
6:23
12
Heather Wilson
Jr
18:52
6:26
18
Alex Blake
Jr
19:54
6:48
59
Olivia Hustleby
Jr
20:00
6:50
69
Alli Gallaher
Sr
20:04
6:51
73




4 La Costa Canyon
1-1-3-2-4
Gap: 2:29
95:25
19:05
6:31
163 Katy Andrews
Sr
18:02
6:09
1
Paige Rackley
Sr
18:37
6:21
10
Courtney Clark
Sr
18:59
6:29
23
Roxy Alei
So
19:16
6:35
32
Rach Harrington
Sr
20:31
7:00
97
Kendra Keenan
Jr
21:26
7:19
123
Leah Elkind
So
23:57
8:10
150
5 Redlands East Valley
14-8-7-6-5
Gap: 0:54
97:16
19:27
6:38
201 Kristy Morris
So
18:58
6:28
22
Sierra Morris
Jr
19:09
6:32
27
Emily Canales
Sr
19:33
6:40
44
Megan Eck
Sr
19:44
6:44
50
Johnn Randazzo
So
19:52
6:47
58
Courtne Ciraulo
Jr
19:55
6:48
60
Elyse Capestany
Fr
20:15
6:55
85
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR)
6 Vista Murrieta
8-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:21
97:25
19:29
6:39
213 Matera Nicole
Sr
18:34
6:20
9
Danic Rosendale
Jr
19:30
6:39
41
Karisa Reynolds
Jr
19:40
6:43
48
Brittany Hale
So
19:46
6:45
54
Mich Hernandez
So
19:55
6:48
61
Kaylee Howard
So
20:10
6:53
82
Caitlin Fisher
Jr
20:29
6:59
96
7 Yucaipa
2-5-5-5-7
Gap: 2:29
97:33
19:31
6:40
234 Emily Stickney
So
18:09
6:12
2
Kelley Brown
Sr
19:28
6:39
39
Kara Morrison
Sr
19:33
6:40
43
Amand Palhegyi
So
19:45
6:44
52
Genna Smith
So
20:38
7:03
98
Chand Rezendes
So
20:49
7:06
104
Kiley Boland
Jr
21:06
7:12
114
8 Long Beach Poly
17-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:03
97:57
19:35
6:41
241 Megan Brock
So
19:10
6:32
28
Dyna Gammage
Fr
19:13
6:34
30
Rachel Pavey
Fr
19:25
6:38
36
Tia Leake
So
19:56
6:48
63
Jessica Brock
So
20:13
6:54
84
Jaasmin Pina
Sr
20:44
7:05
100
Elise Zvirbulis
Jr
21:04
7:11
113
9 Fallbrook
5-6-6-9-9
Gap: 1:48
97:46
19:33
6:40
246 Noelle Garcia
Jr
18:24
6:17
5
Kristin Parry
Fr
19:27
6:38
37
Briana Lopez
Sr
19:38
6:42
47
Leslie Grantham
Sr
20:05
6:51
74
Olivia Tidd
Jr
20:12
6:54
83
Cassie Mulkey
Sr
20:58
7:09
109
Christa Bausch
Sr
20:59
7:10
111
10 Arcadia
21-16-14-12-10
Gap: 0:26
98:52
19:46
6:45
274 Sydney Dreves
Fr
19:34
6:41
45
Giselle Sorial
Sr
19:37
6:42
46
Catri Mc Alister
Fr
19:45
6:44
53
Alex Dreves
So
19:56
6:48
62
Johanne Boulat
Sr
20:00
6:50
68
Veronica Yee
So
20:06
6:52
76
Catlin Kelly
Jr
20:08
6:52
79
11 Carlsbad
4-7-10-10-11
Gap: 1:56
98:16
19:39
6:42
275 Kirsten Moore
Sr
18:23
6:16
4
Nic Aurigemma
Sr
19:29
6:39
40
Kelsey Moyer
So
20:02
6:50
71
Belk Kaylie
So
20:03
6:51
72
Erin Lengerke
Fr
20:19
6:56
88
Courtney Hann
Sr
20:57
7:09
107
Ceci Beauchamp
Jr
21:23
7:18
121
12 Clovis East
16-13-12-13-12
Gap: 1:17
99:20
19:52
6:47
311 A Katchadourian
Jr
19:08
6:32
26
Natasha Shah
Jr
19:42
6:43
49
Emily Hamilton
Jr
19:58
6:49
67
Meagh O'meara
So
20:07
6:52
77
Maia Gonzalez
Sr
20:25
6:58
92
Sa Tomamichael
So
21:09
7:13
116
Kacy Kurushima
Fr
21:14
7:15
119
13 Sultana
18-11-12-14-13
Gap: 1:13
99:22
19:52
6:47
319 Samant Espinola
Sr
19:10
6:32
29
Lainie Bird
Jr
19:24
6:37
35
Katie Keyes
Sr
20:08
6:52
78
Jane Higuchi
Fr
20:17
6:55
86
Alyx Yankaskas
So
20:23
6:57
91
Allison Williams
So
23:10
7:54
142
Bridgette Forbes
So
23:32
8:02
143
14 Buchanan
13-14-11-11-14
Gap: 2:23
100:01
20:00
6:50
323 Cathryn Saylor
Jr
18:58
6:28
21
Kelsey Smith
Jr
19:50
6:46
55
Whittney Russell
Jr
19:51
6:46
57
Megan Barnard
Sr
20:01
6:50
70
Katie Cruz
Sr
21:21
7:17
120
Erica Avila
Sr
21:25
7:19
122




15 Royal
20-18-16-15-15
Gap: 1:27
100:21
20:04
6:51
356 Nico Mccormick
Sr
19:20
6:36
34
Hannah Safford
Fr
19:57
6:49
64
Missy Bunn
Sr
19:57
6:49
65
Newman Paige
Sr
20:20
6:56
90
Yoakum Sierra
Sr
20:47
7:06
103
Vaughn Lara
Fr
21:12
7:14
117
Guzma Veronica
Sr
21:31
7:21
126
16 Los Osos
10-12-15-16-16
Gap: 2:10
100:37
20:07
6:52
368 Lexie Bravo
Jr
18:47
6:25
16
Melissa Edwards
Jr
19:51
6:46
56
Anya Watford
Jr
20:19
6:56
89
Anna Edwards
Sr
20:43
7:04
99
A Scheidemantle
Jr
20:57
7:09
108
Alejandra Lugo
So
21:08
7:13
115
Hannah Haerr
Jr
21:29
7:20
124
17 Thousand Oaks
15-14-17-17-17
Gap: 2:35
101:45
20:21
6:57
403 Kaitlyn Sullivan
Sr
19:01
6:29
25
Rachael Adams
So
19:44
6:44
51
Melissa Cornish
So
20:27
6:59
93
Danika Fuentes
Fr
20:57
7:09
106
Gabby Giron
Sr
21:36
7:22
128
Crystal Ashe
Fr
22:46
7:46
139
Spe Gulbronson
Sr
23:41
8:05
147
18 Steele Canyon
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:17
101:58
20:24
6:58
419 Megan Meyer
Sr
19:15
6:34
31
Arian Pascarella
So
20:06
6:52
75
Lauren Parr
Jr
20:09
6:53
81
Kayla Mollon
So
20:56
7:09
105
Bethany Rangel
Sr
21:32
7:21
127
Christie Hendel
So
21:46
7:26
129
Annie Shields
Jr
24:33
8:23
152
19 Mission Viejo
11-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:21
103:51
20:46
7:05
451 Lauren Medina
Sr
18:48
6:25
17
Caitlin Wolfson
So
20:09
6:53
80
Chelsea Aguirre
Jr
20:44
7:05
101
Megan Moody
Sr
21:01
7:10
112
Erin Lockett
Jr
23:09
7:54
141








20 Riverside Poly
7-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:20
108:46
21:45
7:25
554 Megan Arias
Sr
18:31
6:19
7
Alexis Richter
Sr
21:29
7:20
125
Kindra Funch
Sr
21:50
7:27
132
Jennifer Barnard
Sr
22:05
7:32
137
Jade Byrd
Sr
24:51
8:29
153
Ariel Duran
So
26:07
8:55
157
Nancy Kahn
Sr
26:27
9:02
158
21 Paramount
9-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:54
109:20
21:52
7:28
566 Kelly Guerrero
Sr
18:39
6:22
11
Cynthia Barrera
Jr
21:59
7:30
135
Cindy Gandarilla
Sr
22:04
7:32
136
Laura Fonseca
Sr
23:05
7:53
140
Marg Arizmendi
Sr
23:33
8:02
144








22 Valencia (pla)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:31
109:56
21:59
7:30
605 Arlin Sandoval
Sr
20:28
6:59
94
Nadia Sandoval
Sr
20:46
7:05
102
April Wong
Sr
20:58
7:09
110
Vicky Ablir
Jr
23:45
8:06
148
Mia Kissick
Sr
23:59
8:11
151
An Montenegro
Jr
25:07
8:34
155




23 Rodriguez
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:21
110:51
22:10
7:34
665 Kel Zimmerman
Sr
21:12
7:14
118
Elise Boersma
Jr
21:49
7:27
131
Christina Perez
Jr
21:50
7:27
133
Valeria Reynoso
Sr
22:27
7:40
138
Shelly Perez
Jr
23:33
8:02
145
Chelse Sweeney
Jr
23:53
8:09
149
Tamika Scott
Jr
27:03
9:14
159
24 Tucson (AZ)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:14
118:26
23:41
8:05
720 Luci Hernendez
So
21:48
7:26
130
Alm Hernendez
Jr
21:53
7:28
134
Amelia Richey
Sr
23:37
8:04
146
Ayla Read
So
25:06
8:34
154
Maya Bernal
Sr
26:02
8:53
156








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Mchatten So Buchanan 19:46 6:45
2 Eunice Kim So Fountain Valley 19:55 6:48
3 Chelsea Janzen So Buchanan 20:02 6:50
4 Rachel Sunico So Fountain Valley 20:27 6:59
5 Kori Smith So Buchanan 20:45 7:05
6 Erica Recupero So Fountain Valley 20:46 7:05
7 Corey Wood So Esperanza 20:48 7:06
8 Jae Cho So Esperanza 21:00 7:10
9 Aman Summers So Trabuco Hills 21:05 7:12
10 Nicole Brennan So Esperanza 21:08 7:13
11 Sarah Brewer So Trabuco Hills 21:09 7:13
12 Nicole Crain So Fountain Valley 21:11 7:14
13 Britt Hernandez So Trabuco Hills 21:13 7:14
14 Jessica Pokorski So Fountain Valley 21:17 7:16
15 Magg Cummings So Esperanza 21:22 7:18
16 Amanda Lee So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:19
17 Erika Kelsh So Rodriguez 21:46 7:26
18 Nicol Auerbach So Esperanza 21:52 7:28
19 Rosie Said So Fountain Valley 21:58 7:30
20 Amun Kamran So Esperanza 22:00 7:31
21 Krista Dollar So Esperanza 22:03 7:32
22 Taylor Mujica So Trabuco Hills 22:05 7:32
23 Kyle Keller So Esperanza 22:07 7:33
24 Blanca Perez So North Bakersfield 22:14 7:35
25 Abby Barker So Carlmont 22:15 7:36
26 Justine Rea So Trabuco Hills 22:18 7:37
27 Daisy Ortiz So El Rancho 22:24 7:39
28 Kristy Payne So Burroughs (bur) 22:25 7:39
29 Grace Matteson So Rodriguez 22:27 7:40
30 Daniele Haney So Redlands East Valley 22:31 7:41 1/11 18/41 10/22
31 Alexis Tiscareno So Buchanan 22:35 7:42
32 Britta Holbrook So Fountain Valley 22:40 7:44
33 Katrina Otto So Trabuco Hills 22:40 7:44
34 Alma Avila So El Rancho 22:49 7:47
35 Moniq Martinez So Burroughs (bur) 22:51 7:48
36 Kendra Warwick So Esperanza 23:12 7:55
37 Amand Mc Neill So Trabuco Hills 23:13 7:55
38 Jazmine Navarro So California (whi) 23:14 7:56
39 Julie Dominguez So El Rancho 23:16 7:56
40 Rubi Rivera So Millikan 23:17 7:57
41 Danielle Salerno So Fountain Valley 23:21 7:58
42 Yovanna Rivera So El Rancho 23:27 8:00
43 Marga Escobedo So California (whi) 23:32 8:02
44 Ashley Johnson So San Bernardino 23:39 8:04
45 Teresa Pho So Trabuco Hills 23:40 8:05
46 Byanka Barrio So Redlands East Valley 23:42 8:05 2/11 22/41 9/18
47 Christi Gonzales So Temecula Valley 23:47 8:07
48 Lokelani Lindsey So Buchanan 23:51 8:08
49 Elaine Nguyen So Fountain Valley 23:53 8:09
50 Naom Suematsu So Wilson (lb) 23:55 8:10
51 Jessica Deroux So West Covina 23:56 8:10
52 Brianna Shrock So Esperanza 24:07 8:14
53 Jeannett Alcocer So Wilson (lb) 24:08 8:14
54 Taylor Frank So Esperanza 24:09 8:15
55 Vanness Jackson So Los Osos 24:09 8:15
56 Clare Mathews So Mission Viejo 24:10 8:15
57 Dian Castaneda So San Bernardino 24:11 8:15
58 Katie Wagner So Redlands East Valley 24:16 8:17 3/11 24/41 6/15
59 Jennifer Dorame So Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:17
60 M Ansolabehere So North Bakersfield 24:33 8:23
61 Taraisa Keeton So Rodriguez 24:38 8:24
62 Jessica Wright So Mission Viejo 24:41 8:25
63 Jenny Stephey So Redlands East Valley 24:44 8:26 4/11 26/41 6/14 29:49
(5:05)
29:49
(5:05)
29:49
(5:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
64 Aislinn Talbot So Vacaville 24:51 8:29
65 Ashleigh Lewis So Buchanan 24:52 8:29
66 Maggie Leon So Wilson (lb) 25:01 8:32
67 Juliane Duenas So Chino 25:07 8:34
68 Victo Mcnamara So Los Osos 25:19 8:38
69 Alesan Mendoza So California (whi) 25:22 8:39
70 Alanna Denton So Trabuco Hills 25:23 8:40
71 Mireyah Soto Jr Los Osos 25:24 8:40
72 Stephani Correa So Wilson (lb) 25:31 8:43
73 Stephan Castillo So North Bakersfield 25:32 8:43
74 Aubre Mossburg So North Bakersfield 25:45 8:47
75 Julia Gaeta So West Covina 25:45 8:47
76 Jessica Moran So Warren 25:55 8:51
77 Caroline Kealy So Vacaville 25:56 8:51
78 Jenny Olfert So Redlands East Valley 25:57 8:51 5/11 30/41 5/8 27:53
(1:56)
27:53
(1:56)
27:53
(1:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Mayra Moreno So Redlands East Valley 26:01 8:53 6/11 31/41 5/6 28:22
(2:21)
28:22
(2:21)
28:22
(2:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
80 Renee Estrada So Trabuco Hills 26:05 8:54
81 Barbara Lippie So Buchanan 26:13 8:57
82 Jessica Crouch So Mission Viejo 26:17 8:58
83 Kramer Millsap So Esperanza 26:22 9:00
84 An Stonebraker So California (whi) 26:23 9:00
85 Jacqueline Tieu So Fountain Valley 26:26 9:01
86 Jasmine Raven So California (whi) 26:27 9:02
87 Danielle Yellen So Los Osos 26:29 9:02
88 Svetl Crutsinger So Redlands East Valley 26:37 9:05 7/11 33/41 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Juliet Johnston So Esperanza 26:38 9:05
90 Isabel Arvea So Wilson (lb) 26:41 9:06
91 Dylan Senske So Wilson (lb) 26:43 9:07
92 Nancy Navas So San Bernardino 26:46 9:08
93 Cryst Gutierrez So Santiago (cor) 26:57 9:12
94 Judy Sohn So Warren 27:16 9:18
95 Abigail Mueller So Trabuco Hills 27:38 9:26
96 Nikki Tuerck So Redlands East Valley 27:39 9:26 8/11 36/41 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Laura Zepeda So San Bernardino 27:46 9:29
98 Amanda Jolly So Santiago (cor) 27:56 9:32
99 Jessica Espinoza So Warren 28:01 9:34
100 Emily Cariaga So Redlands East Valley 28:04 9:35 9/11 38/41 4/4
101 Bianca Serrano So Redlands East Valley 28:05 9:35 10/11 39/41 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Valerie Garnica So Warren 28:13 9:38
103 Natalie Garcia So Vacaville 28:50 9:50
104 Briana Scholtens So Rodriguez 28:54 9:52
105 Kirese Sandoval So Redlands East Valley 29:03 9:55 11/11 41/41 3/3
106 Megan Painter So Los Osos 29:04 9:55
107 Chelsea Sveum So Vacaville 29:05 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:22
103:36
20:43
7:04
38 Eunice Kim
So
19:55
6:48
2
Rachel Sunico
So
20:27
6:59
4
Erica Recupero
So
20:46
7:05
6
Nicole Crain
So
21:11
7:14
12
Jessica Pokorski
So
21:17
7:16
14
Rosie Said
So
21:58
7:30
18
Britta Holbrook
So
22:40
7:44
25
2 Esperanza
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:04
106:10
21:14
7:15
57 Corey Wood
So
20:48
7:06
7
Jae Cho
So
21:00
7:10
8
Nicole Brennan
So
21:08
7:13
10
Magg Cummings
So
21:22
7:18
15
Nicol Auerbach
So
21:52
7:28
17
Amun Kamran
So
22:00
7:31
19
Krista Dollar
So
22:03
7:32
20
3 Buchanan
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:05
106:59
21:24
7:18
63 Emma Mchatten
So
19:46
6:45
1
Chelsea Janzen
So
20:02
6:50
3
Kori Smith
So
20:45
7:05
5
Alexis Tiscareno
So
22:35
7:42
24
Lokelani Lindsey
So
23:51
8:08
30
Ashleigh Lewis
So
24:52
8:29
36
Barbara Lippie
So
26:13
8:57
44
4 Trabuco Hills
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
106:58
21:24
7:18
70 Aman Summers
So
21:05
7:12
9
Sarah Brewer
So
21:09
7:13
11
Britt Hernandez
So
21:13
7:14
13
Amanda Lee
So
21:26
7:19
16
Taylor Mujica
So
22:05
7:32
21
Justine Rea
So
22:18
7:37
22
Katrina Otto
So
22:40
7:44
26
5 Redlands East Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:26
121:10
24:14
8:16
163 Daniele Haney
So
22:31
7:41
23
Byanka Barrio
So
23:42
8:05
29
Katie Wagner
So
24:16
8:17
34
Jenny Stephey
So
24:44
8:26
35
Jenny Olfert
So
25:57
8:51
42
Mayra Moreno
So
26:01
8:53
43
Svetl Crutsinger
So
26:37
9:05
48
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
6 California (whi)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:13
124:58
25:00
8:32
185 Jazmine Navarro
So
23:14
7:56
27
Marga Escobedo
So
23:32
8:02
28
Alesan Mendoza
So
25:22
8:39
39
An Stonebraker
So
26:23
9:00
45
Jasmine Raven
So
26:27
9:02
46








7 Wilson (lb)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:46
125:16
25:03
8:33
190 Naom Suematsu
So
23:55
8:10
31
Jeannett Alcocer
So
24:08
8:14
32
Maggie Leon
So
25:01
8:32
37
Stephani Correa
So
25:31
8:43
41
Isabel Arvea
So
26:41
9:06
49
Dylan Senske
So
26:43
9:07
50




8 Los Osos
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:55
130:25
26:05
8:54
209 Vanness Jackson
So
24:09
8:15
33
Victo Mcnamara
So
25:19
8:38
38
Mireyah Soto
Jr
25:24
8:40
40
Danielle Yellen
So
26:29
9:02
47
Megan Painter
So
29:04
9:55
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
113:29
22:42
7:45
30 Amun Kamran
So
22:00
7:31
2
Krista Dollar
So
22:03
7:32
3
Kyle Keller
So
22:07
7:33
4
Kendra Warwick
So
23:12
7:55
8
Brianna Shrock
So
24:07
8:14
13
Taylor Frank
So
24:09
8:15
14
Kramer Millsap
So
26:22
9:00
19
2 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:58
116:07
23:13
7:56
47 Justine Rea
So
22:18
7:37
5
Katrina Otto
So
22:40
7:44
7
Amand Mc Neill
So
23:13
7:55
9
Teresa Pho
So
23:40
8:05
11
Jennifer Dorame
So
24:16
8:17
15
Alanna Denton
So
25:23
8:40
16
Renee Estrada
So
26:05
8:54
18
3 Fountain Valley
1-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:28
118:18
23:40
8:05
49 Rosie Said
So
21:58
7:30
1
Britta Holbrook
So
22:40
7:44
6
Danielle Salerno
So
23:21
7:58
10
Elaine Nguyen
So
23:53
8:09
12
Jacqueline Tieu
So
26:26
9:01
20








4 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
136:26
27:17
9:19
107 Mayra Moreno
So
26:01
8:53
17
Svetl Crutsinger
So
26:37
9:05
21
Nikki Tuerck
So
27:39
9:26
22
Emily Cariaga
So
28:04
9:35
23
Bianca Serrano
So
28:05
9:35
24
Kirese Sandoval
So
29:03
9:55
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christina Cain Sr Capistrano Valley 20:21 6:57
2 Nancy Salazar Sr Capistrano Valley 20:22 6:57
3 Mollie Labun Sr Dana Hills 20:26 6:58
4 Becca Portugal Jr Aliso Niguel 20:28 6:59
5 Erica Venger Jr Saugus 20:46 7:05
6 Andrea Boggia Sr Aliso Niguel 20:49 7:06
7 Madison Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 20:50 7:07 1/15 8/41 5/31 20:52
(0:02)
20:52
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Graham-howard Jr Redlands East Valley 20:57 7:09 2/15 9/41 3/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kim Bernardy Sr Redlands East Valley 21:00 7:10 3/15 10/41 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Brenda Ayala Jr Saugus 21:00 7:10
11 Danielle Boyd Jr Capistrano Valley 21:00 7:10
12 Natalie Malone Jr Saugus 21:01 7:10
13 Jennifer Norris Sr Dana Hills 21:05 7:12
14 Nichell Krueger Jr Redlands East Valley 21:10 7:13 4/15 11/41 1/17 29:16
(8:06)
29:16
(8:06)
29:16
(8:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Laure Campbell Jr Dana Hills 21:12 7:14
16 Kristen Best Jr Redlands 21:13 7:14
17 Sara Barr Jr Capistrano Valley 21:14 7:15
18 Erin Ortega Jr Saugus 21:17 7:16
19 Alma Ramirez Sr Dana Hills 21:17 7:16
20 Britne Jewsbury Sr Redlands East Valley 21:18 7:16 5/15 12/41 1/13 23:28
(2:10)
23:28
(2:10)
23:28
(2:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Christi Edwards So Saugus 21:19 7:17
22 Megan Bruno Sr Los Osos 21:20 7:17
23 Katrin Gutierrez Jr Saugus 21:21 7:17
24 Brocker Hannah Jr Royal 21:25 7:19
25 Blan Castellanos Jr El Rancho 21:28 7:20
26 Alliso Gokbudak Jr Dana Hills 21:30 7:20
27 Leah Sylvester Sr Redlands East Valley 21:35 7:22 6/15 13/41 2/11 27:12
(5:37)
27:12
(5:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Brie Stegemann Jr Redlands East Valley 21:40 7:24 7/15 14/41 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Alex Tourje Jr La Quinta (lq) 21:42 7:24
31 Lauren Schafer Jr Capistrano Valley 21:47 7:26
32 Stephan Thomas Jr Capistrano Valley 21:48 7:26
33 Lauren Swan Jr Redlands East Valley 21:56 7:29 8/15 15/41 1/6 21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Kylie Miles Jr Redlands 22:00 7:31
35 Marquina-vasque Jr Dana Hills 22:04 7:32
36 Jade Lawrence Sr Fallbrook 22:05 7:32
37 Jezette Ron Sr West Covina 22:07 7:33
38 Naomi Gonzales Jr Redlands East Valley 22:09 7:34 9/15 16/41 1/6 26:59
(4:50)
26:59
(4:50)
26:59
(4:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Alexa Kries Sr Capistrano Valley 22:09 7:34
40 Lisa Knapp Sr Yucaipa 22:10 7:34
41 Vivien Flores Jr Saugus 22:11 7:34
42 Vanessa Bindy Sr Dana Hills 22:12 7:35
43 Nico Dinwoodie Sr Aliso Niguel 22:17 7:36
44 Jami Kaltenbach Sr Dana Hills 22:19 7:37
45 Brieanne Painter Sr Los Osos 22:28 7:40
46 Erica Biehl Jr Capistrano Valley 22:29 7:40
47 Erica Schaefer Jr Saugus 22:40 7:44
48 Helen Blacker Jr Capistrano Valley 22:45 7:46
49 Jennifer Love Sr Hemet 22:46 7:46
50 Nicole Krueger Jr Redlands East Valley 22:48 7:47 10/15 20/41 1/4
51 Madison Tedder Jr Aliso Niguel 22:52 7:48
52 Rebe Sundstrom So Cajon 22:52 7:48
54 Brie Tedder Sr Aliso Niguel 23:02 7:52
55 Meg Dominguez Jr Los Osos 23:02 7:52
56 Cole Kristen Sr Royal 23:11 7:55
57 Laura Iijima Jr Capistrano Valley 23:13 7:55
58 Court Mullarkey Jr Dana Hills 23:14 7:56
59 Alex Alvarado Jr Saugus 23:15 7:56
60 Selina Adams Sr Yucaipa 23:16 7:56
61 April Green Jr Palmdale 23:16 7:56
62 Chri Stephenson Jr Redlands 23:20 7:58
63 Channe Johnson Fr Dana Hills 23:21 7:58
64 Ashley Reyes Jr Capistrano Valley 23:22 7:58
65 Priscill Gonzalez Sr West Covina 23:24 7:59
66 Michelle Succow Sr Cajon 23:27 8:00
67 Cloe Mason Fr Cajon 23:28 8:01
68 Amari Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:28 8:01
69 Michelle Midgett Sr La Sierra 23:29 8:01
70 Codie Walden Sr Los Alamitos 23:29 8:01
71 Laura Anderson Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:30 8:01
72 Lavi Hernandez Jr Redlands 23:31 8:02
73 Melani Saunders Jr Redlands 23:34 8:03
74 Christi Celedon Sr Warren 23:35 8:03
75 Daniell D'eccliss Sr Los Alamitos 23:36 8:03
76 Maria Aguilar Sr West Covina 23:37 8:04
77 Nichole Conley Jr La Quinta (lq) 23:48 8:07
78 Paige Sprenger Sr Capistrano Valley 23:48 8:07
79 Britney Roche Jr Wilson (lb) 23:50 8:08
80 Rebecca Gaffar Jr Saugus 23:51 8:08
81 Mariana Garcia Jr Helix 23:52 8:09
82 Asia Pfeiffer Jr Capistrano Valley 23:53 8:09
84 Jordan Hayden Sr Aliso Niguel 24:02 8:12
85 Stephanie Risaliti Sr Yucaipa 24:04 8:13
86 Jessica Diaz Sr La Sierra 24:04 8:13
87 Xim Mendizabel Jr La Sierra 24:04 8:13
88 Ana Sanchez Sr Loara 24:05 8:13
89 Tara Johnson Sr Redlands East Valley 24:08 8:14 11/15 23/41 2/4 24:50
(0:42)
24:50
(0:42)
24:50
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Janet Flores Sr San Gorgonio 24:09 8:15
91 Persico Katie Sr Royal 24:11 8:15
92 Carri Jercinovich Jr Fallbrook 24:14 8:16
93 Alex Forester Jr Capistrano Valley 24:15 8:17
94 Karina Camacho Fr Cajon 24:16 8:17
95 Johan Serrano Sr West Covina 24:17 8:17
96 Pim Valantagul Jr Helix 24:18 8:18
97 Hailey Young Jr Helix 24:19 8:18
98 Ana Medrano Jr Cajon 24:30 8:22
99 Rosa Palomera So West Covina 24:30 8:22
100 Rachelle West Sr Yucaipa 24:31 8:22
101 Razo Stacy Sr Royal 24:34 8:23
102 Kirchberg Baily Fr Royal 24:36 8:24
103 Isabelle Daniel Sr Aliso Niguel 24:38 8:24
104 Gabriela Serrano Jr Redlands East Valley 24:40 8:25 12/15 25/41 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Alex Llaurado Sr Yucaipa 24:41 8:25
106 Amy Diaz Jr Palmdale 24:41 8:25
107 Claudia Linares Sr Millikan 24:43 8:26
108 Marissa Ibarra Fr Kaiser 24:47 8:28
109 Ca Blackwelder Sr Dana Hills 24:51 8:29
110 Sarah German Jr La Sierra 24:53 8:30
111 Andrea Braham Sr Redlands East Valley 24:55 8:30 13/15 27/41 2/2 24:35 24:35 24:35
112 Cleo Maul Fr Los Alamitos 24:58 8:31
113 Madi Donoghue Sr Fallbrook 25:00 8:32
114 Stacy Jones Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:05 8:34
115 Elaine Tran Jr Dana Hills 25:06 8:34
116 Elena Herrera So Cajon 25:06 8:34
117 Andrea Depauw Jr Serrano 25:10 8:35
118 Abigail Yusam Jr Aliso Niguel 25:19 8:38
119 Lindsay Tuttle Sr Capistrano Valley 25:19 8:38
120 Christine Lee Jr Saugus 25:20 8:39
121 Cynthia Romano Sr Narbonne 25:28 8:42
122 Aneet Bhogal Sr Saugus 25:31 8:43
123 Whitney Ricker Sr Capistrano Valley 25:38 8:45
124 Sara Sprague Jr Yucaipa 25:46 8:48
125 Ashley Hong Fr Thousand Oaks 25:48 8:48
126 Danielle Hilton Sr Wilson (lb) 25:49 8:49
127 Breana Rogers Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:58 8:52
128 Lizeth Sebastian Sr Loara 26:00 8:52
129 Chels Carpenter So Fallbrook 26:00 8:52
130 Amanda Alvarez Jr West Covina 26:08 8:55
131 Mariss Cardwell Jr Helix 26:18 8:59
132 Yeon Lee Sr Los Alamitos 26:19 8:59
133 Kat Christensen Sr Aliso Niguel 26:21 9:00
134 Cristina Noriega Jr Helix 26:22 9:00
135 Grace Flores Jr Redlands 26:32 9:03
136 Sasha Horn Sr Redlands East Valley 26:34 9:04 14/15 32/41 2/2
137 Cam Yoshimoto Sr Piedmont Hills 26:35 9:04
138 Kate Votapka Sr Fallbrook 26:50 9:09
139 Brittany Griffiths Sr Helix 27:06 9:15
140 Daniell Culhane Fr Thousand Oaks 27:15 9:18
141 Vanessa Beltran Jr Warren 27:18 9:19
142 Alyssa Allen Sr Redlands East Valley 27:19 9:19 15/15 34/41 2/2 25:29 25:29 25:29
143 Salam Mustafa Sr San Gorgonio 27:21 9:20
144 Tabi Wogerman Sr San Gorgonio 27:33 9:24
145 Paula Stewart Jr San Gorgonio 27:38 9:26
146 Mary Nickell Jr Wilson (lb) 27:44 9:28
147 Shayna Brooks Jr Cajon 28:05 9:35
148 Brianna Moreno Fr Cajon 28:09 9:36
149 Paulina Sanchez Sr Wilson (lb) 28:22 9:41
150 Danielle Gianni Fr Cajon 28:29 9:43
151 Daisy Lozano Sr Palmdale 28:32 9:44
152 Tiff Blankenship Jr Capistrano Valley 28:34 9:45
153 Denis Foglesong Jr Arvin 28:35 9:45
154 Liliana Amado Jr Millikan 28:36 9:46
155 Diana Sanchez Jr Loara 28:51 9:51
156 Sophia Wright Jr Tucson (AZ) 28:56 9:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
5-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:28
105:15
21:03
7:11
58 Madison Smith
Jr
20:50
7:07
7
Graham-howard
Jr
20:57
7:09
8
Kim Bernardy
Sr
21:00
7:10
9
Nichell Krueger
Jr
21:10
7:13
14
Britne Jewsbury
Sr
21:18
7:16
20
Leah Sylvester
Sr
21:35
7:22
25
Brie Stegemann
Jr
21:40
7:24
26
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:26
104:44
20:57
7:09
59 Christina Cain
Sr
20:21
6:57
1
Nancy Salazar
Sr
20:22
6:57
2
Danielle Boyd
Jr
21:00
7:10
11
Sara Barr
Jr
21:14
7:15
17
Lauren Schafer
Jr
21:47
7:26
28
Stephan Thomas
Jr
21:48
7:26
29
Alexa Kries
Sr
22:09
7:34
34
3 Saugus
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
105:23
21:05
7:12
66 Erica Venger
Jr
20:46
7:05
5
Brenda Ayala
Jr
21:00
7:10
10
Natalie Malone
Jr
21:01
7:10
12
Erin Ortega
Jr
21:17
7:16
18
Christi Edwards
So
21:19
7:17
21
Katrin Gutierrez
Jr
21:21
7:17
22
Vivien Flores
Jr
22:11
7:34
36
4 Dana Hills
2-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
105:30
21:06
7:12
74 Mollie Labun
Sr
20:26
6:58
3
Jennifer Norris
Sr
21:05
7:12
13
Laure Campbell
Jr
21:12
7:14
15
Alma Ramirez
Sr
21:17
7:16
19
Alliso Gokbudak
Jr
21:30
7:20
24
Marquina-vasque
Jr
22:04
7:32
31
Vanessa Bindy
Sr
22:12
7:35
37
5 Aliso Niguel
3-2-5-5-5
Gap: 2:34
109:28
21:54
7:28
128 Becca Portugal
Jr
20:28
6:59
4
Andrea Boggia
Sr
20:49
7:06
6
Nico Dinwoodie
Sr
22:17
7:36
38
Madison Tedder
Jr
22:52
7:48
39
Brie Tedder
Sr
23:02
7:52
41
Jordan Hayden
Sr
24:02
8:12
55
Isabelle Daniel
Sr
24:38
8:24
68
6 Redlands
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:21
113:38
22:44
7:45
191 Kristen Best
Jr
21:13
7:14
16
Kylie Miles
Jr
22:00
7:31
30
Chri Stephenson
Jr
23:20
7:58
44
Lavi Hernandez
Jr
23:31
8:02
50
Melani Saunders
Jr
23:34
8:03
51
Grace Flores
Jr
26:32
9:03
79




7 La Quinta (lq)
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:23
117:33
23:31
8:01
248 Alex Tourje
Jr
21:42
7:24
27
Amari Rodriguez
Sr
23:28
8:01
48
Laura Anderson
Sr
23:30
8:01
49
Nichole Conley
Jr
23:48
8:07
53
Stacy Jones
Jr
25:05
8:34
71
Breana Rogers
Sr
25:58
8:52
74




8 West Covina
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:23
117:55
23:35
8:03
254 Jezette Ron
Sr
22:07
7:33
33
Priscill Gonzalez
Sr
23:24
7:59
45
Maria Aguilar
Sr
23:37
8:04
52
Johan Serrano
Sr
24:17
8:17
60
Rosa Palomera
So
24:30
8:22
64
Amanda Alvarez
Jr
26:08
8:55
76




9 Cajon
12-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:38
118:33
23:43
8:06
255 Rebe Sundstrom
So
22:52
7:48
40
Michelle Succow
Sr
23:27
8:00
46
Cloe Mason
Fr
23:28
8:01
47
Karina Camacho
Fr
24:16
8:17
59
Ana Medrano
Jr
24:30
8:22
63
Elena Herrera
So
25:06
8:34
72
Shayna Brooks
Jr
28:05
9:35
82
9 Royal
7-7-7-8-9
Gap: 3:11
117:57
23:35
8:03
255 Brocker Hannah
Jr
21:25
7:19
23
Cole Kristen
Sr
23:11
7:55
42
Persico Katie
Sr
24:11
8:15
57
Razo Stacy
Sr
24:34
8:23
66
Kirchberg Baily
Fr
24:36
8:24
67








11 Yucaipa
11-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:31
118:42
23:44
8:06
268 Lisa Knapp
Sr
22:10
7:34
35
Selina Adams
Sr
23:16
7:56
43
Stephanie Risaliti
Sr
24:04
8:13
56
Rachelle West
Sr
24:31
8:22
65
Alex Llaurado
Sr
24:41
8:25
69
Sara Sprague
Jr
25:46
8:48
73




12 Fallbrook
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:45
124:09
24:50
8:28
315 Jade Lawrence
Sr
22:05
7:32
32
Carri Jercinovich
Jr
24:14
8:16
58
Madi Donoghue
Sr
25:00
8:32
70
Chels Carpenter
So
26:00
8:52
75
Kate Votapka
Sr
26:50
9:09
80








13 Helix
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:30
125:09
25:02
8:33
332 Mariana Garcia
Jr
23:52
8:09
54
Pim Valantagul
Jr
24:18
8:18
61
Hailey Young
Jr
24:19
8:18
62
Mariss Cardwell
Jr
26:18
8:59
77
Cristina Noriega
Jr
26:22
9:00
78
Brittany Griffiths
Sr
27:06
9:15
81




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
110:08
22:02
7:31
32 Leah Sylvester
Sr
21:35
7:22
2
Brie Stegemann
Jr
21:40
7:24
3
Lauren Swan
Jr
21:56
7:29
5
Naomi Gonzales
Jr
22:09
7:34
7
Nicole Krueger
Jr
22:48
7:47
15
Tara Johnson
Sr
24:08
8:14
23
Gabriela Serrano
Jr
24:40
8:25
24
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Capistrano Valley
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:25
112:24
22:29
7:40
54 Stephan Thomas
Jr
21:48
7:26
4
Alexa Kries
Sr
22:09
7:34
8
Erica Biehl
Jr
22:29
7:40
12
Helen Blacker
Jr
22:45
7:46
14
Laura Iijima
Jr
23:13
7:55
16
Ashley Reyes
Jr
23:22
7:58
20
Paige Sprenger
Sr
23:48
8:07
21
3 Dana Hills
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:17
113:10
22:38
7:43
63 Marquina-vasque
Jr
22:04
7:32
6
Vanessa Bindy
Sr
22:12
7:35
10
Jami Kaltenbach
Sr
22:19
7:37
11
Court Mullarkey
Jr
23:14
7:56
17
Channe Johnson
Fr
23:21
7:58
19
Ca Blackwelder
Sr
24:51
8:29
25
Elaine Tran
Jr
25:06
8:34
26
3 Saugus
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:30
113:18
22:40
7:44
63 Katrin Gutierrez
Jr
21:21
7:17
1
Vivien Flores
Jr
22:11
7:34
9
Erica Schaefer
Jr
22:40
7:44
13
Alex Alvarado
Jr
23:15
7:56
18
Rebecca Gaffar
Jr
23:51
8:08
22
Christine Lee
Jr
25:20
8:39
27
Aneet Bhogal
Sr
25:31
8:43
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
120:37
24:07
8:14
19 Ashley Reyes
Jr
23:22
7:58
1
Paige Sprenger
Sr
23:48
8:07
2
Asia Pfeiffer
Jr
23:53
8:09
3
Alex Forester
Jr
24:15
8:17
5
Lindsay Tuttle
Sr
25:19
8:38
8
Whitney Ricker
Sr
25:38
8:45
9
Tiff Blankenship
Jr
28:34
9:45
12
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:11
127:36
25:31
8:43
38 Tara Johnson
Sr
24:08
8:14
4
Gabriela Serrano
Jr
24:40
8:25
6
Andrea Braham
Sr
24:55
8:30
7
Sasha Horn
Sr
26:34
9:04
10
Alyssa Allen
Sr
27:19
9:19
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Macy Bricks Fr Buchanan 19:36 6:41
2 Brittany Mearns Fr Buchanan 19:52 6:47
3 Elle Farrar Fr Los Osos 20:08 6:52
4 Danielle Pinson Fr Esperanza 20:24 6:58
5 Dana Schmalzel Fr Buchanan 20:27 6:59
6 Brenna Isbell Fr Aliso Niguel 20:36 7:02
7 Tori Greaves Fr Los Osos 20:37 7:02
8 Chels Harmeson Fr Steele Canyon 20:38 7:03
9 Kristin Ustariz Fr Riverside Poly 20:39 7:03
10 Sara Vandyke Fr Marina 20:40 7:03
11 Adrian Gonzalez Fr El Camino (oce) 20:41 7:04
12 Teresa Yip Fr Aliso Niguel 20:42 7:04
13 Isabel Pina Fr El Rancho 20:42 7:04
14 Gabby Lerma Fr Bakersfield 20:42 7:04
15 Jacquli Bowman Fr Knight 20:44 7:05
16 Pricill Melendez Fr El Rancho 20:50 7:07
17 Taylor Wood Fr Los Alamitos 20:50 7:07
18 Juliane Jacques Fr Buchanan 20:52 7:07
19 Victoria Fluharty Fr Knight 20:54 7:08
20 Karissa Aguiar Fr El Rancho 20:58 7:09
21 Gabriell Beasley Fr Steele Canyon 21:05 7:12
22 Lauren Cochran Fr Corona 21:05 7:12
23 Brianna Gilliam Fr Aliso Niguel 21:07 7:12
24 Mckenzie Paul Fr Burbank 21:08 7:13
25 Allison Greenlea Fr Millikan 21:16 7:15
26 Jenny Yoon Fr Burbank 21:17 7:16
27 Angie Ibrahim Fr Burbank 21:17 7:16
28 Alexxis Martin Fr Corona 21:22 7:18
29 Alice Zayer Fr Los Osos 21:24 7:18
30 Molly Hanson Fr Esperanza 21:25 7:19
31 Emma Ramirez Fr Knight 21:30 7:20
32 Rachel Rea Fr Esperanza 21:37 7:23
33 Victoria Ortega Fr Knight 21:40 7:24
34 Yadira Perez Fr North Bakersfield 21:43 7:25
35 Michelle Beasley Fr Steele Canyon 21:55 7:29
36 Gina Risetter Fr Esperanza 22:03 7:32
37 Gracie Garcia Fr Bakersfield 22:04 7:32
38 Kaitlyn Macaulay Fr Catalina Foothills (AZ) 22:06 7:33
39 Shelby Bowers Fr Steele Canyon 22:06 7:33
40 Kaitlin Phillips Fr Valencia (val) 22:06 7:33
41 Kaitlyn Martinez Fr Los Alamitos 22:11 7:34
42 Stephanie Ploof Fr Aliso Niguel 22:15 7:36
43 Gordon Sam Fr Carlsbad 22:16 7:36
44 Patty Perez Fr Burbank 22:17 7:36
45 Madison Melton Fr Los Osos 22:21 7:38
46 Amanda Snew Fr Steele Canyon 22:23 7:38
47 Amanda Hill Fr Millikan 22:24 7:39
48 Emilia Flores Fr Knight 22:25 7:39
49 Danielle Lee Fr Arcadia 22:26 7:39
50 Sara Whitehurst Fr Redlands East Valley 22:29 7:40 1/8 17/41 21/30 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Amanda Flores Fr Esperanza 22:29 7:40
52 April Lawson Fr Corona 22:30 7:41
53 Danielle Burnett Fr Aliso Niguel 22:37 7:43
54 Elizabeth Ortiz Fr Corona 22:43 7:45
55 Kiana Smith Fr Murrieta Valley 22:43 7:45
56 Brittany Fellows Fr Redlands East Valley 22:46 7:46 2/8 19/41 13/27
57 Tiffany Codilla Fr Etiwanda 22:47 7:47
58 Kenzie Estes Fr Riverside Poly 22:50 7:48
59 Kylie Zuber Fr Aliso Niguel 22:52 7:48
60 Nancy Lam Fr Arcadia 22:55 7:49
61 Erin Galoway Fr Aliso Niguel 22:56 7:50
62 Rebecc Roberts Fr Los Osos 22:56 7:50
63 Taylor Coe Fr Esperanza 23:00 7:51
64 Bella Monique Fr Aliso Niguel 23:00 7:51
65 Ashl Hernandez Fr Los Alamitos 23:08 7:54
66 Christine Alles Fr Burbank 23:12 7:55
67 Becca Bovert Fr Valencia (val) 23:15 7:56
68 Leah Guerrero Fr Steele Canyon 23:20 7:58
69 Olivia Hamid Fr Los Alamitos 23:24 7:59
70 Mariam Fazil Fr Valencia (pla) 23:26 8:00
71 Emily Holmes Fr Redlands East Valley 23:27 8:00 3/8 21/41 11/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Emily Torres Fr Los Osos 23:27 8:00
73 Jasmin Hennessy Fr Walnut 23:28 8:01
74 Danielle Brown Fr Esperanza 23:29 8:01
75 Daisy Arce Fr Paramount 23:29 8:01
76 M De La Huerta Fr Bakersfield 23:34 8:03
77 Venessa Kellems Fr Steele Canyon 23:38 8:04
78 Hanna Moore Fr Carlsbad 23:40 8:05
79 Eliza Mendoza Fr Etiwanda 23:40 8:05
80 Jordyn Olson Fr Catalina Foothills (AZ) 23:43 8:06
81 Grace Melby Fr Esperanza 23:45 8:06
82 Alyssa Jung Fr Burbank 23:46 8:07
83 Aracel Gonzalez Fr San Bernardino 23:47 8:07
84 Kelsi Kleinow Fr Esperanza 23:47 8:07
85 Brenda Jara Fr Valley View 23:48 8:07
86 Jennifer Coulter Fr Esperanza 23:51 8:08
87 Sandra Figueroa Fr Knight 23:54 8:09
88 Taviana Chriske Fr Riverside Poly 24:01 8:12
89 Meghan Dutt Fr Aliso Niguel 24:02 8:12
90 Breanna Barnard Fr Aliso Niguel 24:04 8:13
91 Sejal Patel Fr Valencia (pla) 24:05 8:13
92 Neeka Meshkin Fr Aliso Niguel 24:12 8:16
93 Alexis Sabala Fr Corona 24:16 8:17
94 Alejandra Soto Fr Valencia (pla) 24:17 8:17
95 Ali Chavez Fr Aliso Niguel 24:18 8:18
96 Megan Wood Fr Esperanza 24:22 8:19
97 Melissa Ibarra Fr Millikan 24:29 8:21
98 Court Minghine Fr Esperanza 24:31 8:22
99 Pai Cunningham Fr Millikan 24:33 8:23
100 Corrinna Garcia Fr Knight 24:38 8:24
101 Jackie Ayala Fr Chino Hills 24:42 8:26
102 America Rojas Fr Valencia (pla) 24:44 8:26
103 Kate Mika Fr Aliso Niguel 24:45 8:27
104 Brianna Coston Fr Steele Canyon 24:50 8:29
105 Heeyeon Chung Fr Esperanza 24:56 8:31
106 Am Christensen Fr Steele Canyon 24:57 8:31
107 Janna Alfred Fr Riverside Poly 24:58 8:31
108 Melanie Perot Fr Steele Canyon 25:00 8:32
109 Mari Nagakusa Fr Arcadia 25:01 8:32
110 Kathy Nguyen Fr Montclair 25:01 8:32
111 Jennif Mcwhirter Fr Esperanza 25:02 8:33
112 Hillary Heer Fr Arcadia 25:02 8:33
113 Rebecc Lanham Fr Paramount 25:04 8:33
114 Nicol Santillanes Fr Arcadia 25:04 8:33
115 Brenda Munoz Fr Aliso Niguel 25:05 8:34
116 Bree Pfunder Fr Steele Canyon 25:06 8:34
117 Janine Gess Fr Valley View 25:11 8:36
118 Elizabeth Yang Fr Walnut 25:12 8:36
119 Arly Macdonald Fr Los Alamitos 25:16 8:37
120 Chris Rodriguez Fr Los Osos 25:16 8:37
121 Apo Chiplunkar Fr Aliso Niguel 25:17 8:38
122 Lauren Murphy Fr Aliso Niguel 25:18 8:38
123 Sabina Lodi Fr Marina 25:20 8:39
124 Brianna Cannon Fr Los Osos 25:22 8:39
125 Heather Haj Fr Los Osos 25:32 8:43
126 Kimberley Elgin Fr Esperanza 25:33 8:43
127 Diana Cortez Fr Montclair 25:34 8:44
128 Melissa Tyler Fr Redlands East Valley 25:38 8:45 4/8 28/41 14/19
129 Elizabeth Chung Fr Los Alamitos 25:40 8:46
130 Emma Griffie Fr Esperanza 25:46 8:48
131 Ashley Rezkalla Fr Redlands East Valley 25:50 8:49 5/8 29/41 10/14
132 Lauren Miller Fr Los Alamitos 25:52 8:50
133 Ester Chiou Fr Los Alamitos 25:56 8:51
134 Janice Kim Fr Los Alamitos 25:56 8:51
135 Chelsea Padova Fr Los Alamitos 25:56 8:51
136 Rachel Cyprus Fr Valencia (val) 26:00 8:52
137 Rachel Homer Fr Arcadia 26:03 8:53
138 Marlen Ramirez Fr Corona 26:03 8:53
139 Carly Andlauer Fr Carlsbad 26:05 8:54
140 Patty Wassem Fr Burbank 26:14 8:57
141 Krista Hutchison Fr Steele Canyon 26:25 9:01
142 Venessa Adame Fr Steele Canyon 26:29 9:02
143 Krisel Tiotuico Fr Aliso Niguel 26:31 9:03
144 Audrey Valdez Fr Paramount 26:36 9:05
145 Elizabet Cerano Fr Montclair 26:36 9:05
146 Sarah Patterson Fr Corona 26:39 9:06
147 Nicole Rapp Fr Chino Hills 26:43 9:07
148 Kaitlin Madden Fr Los Osos 26:44 9:07
149 Alex Etheridge Fr Arcadia 26:46 9:08
150 Michell Simonek Fr Millikan 26:51 9:10
151 Kristina Logan Fr Bakersfield 26:53 9:11
152 Shannon Hughes Fr Steele Canyon 26:54 9:11
153 Maddi Delton Fr Buchanan 26:54 9:11
154 Isabel Ramirez Fr Knight 26:57 9:12
155 Dian Altamirano Fr San Bernardino 27:10 9:16
156 Shin-ning Leu Fr Valencia (pla) 27:20 9:20
157 Arami Walker Fr Redlands East Valley 27:22 9:20 6/8 35/41 10/12
158 Micaela Wood Fr Los Alamitos 27:43 9:28
159 Jessica Forino Fr Aliso Niguel 27:50 9:30
160 Marissa Kato Fr Arcadia 27:56 9:32
161 Katie Johnston Fr Redlands East Valley 27:57 9:32 7/8 37/41 10/11
162 Carissa Price Fr Redlands East Valley 28:07 9:36 8/8 40/41 8/9
163 Daniell Halperin Fr Valencia (val) 28:10 9:37
164 Allyson Wilhite Fr Los Alamitos 28:16 9:39
165 Stefany Ochoa Fr Paramount 28:20 9:40
166 Rosemary Pulido Fr Valencia (pla) 28:21 9:41
167 Lizeth Chavez Fr Valencia (pla) 28:28 9:43
168 Fiona Muirhead Fr Los Alamitos 28:38 9:46
169 Diana Soria Fr Montclair 28:44 9:48
170 Sonali Patel Fr Valencia (pla) 28:52 9:51
171 Olivia Lasalle Fr Millikan 28:54 9:52
172 Amanda Trujillo Fr Etiwanda 29:06 9:56
173 Sand Melenedez So Bakersfield 29:23 10:02
174 Crystal Jackson Fr Los Alamitos 29:29 10:04
175 Dynahle Higuera Fr Los Alamitos 29:37 10:06
176 Summer Session Fr Knight 29:49 10:11
177 Kayla Ramirez Fr Etiwanda 30:02 10:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 7:18
107:41
21:32
7:21
107 Macy Bricks
Fr
19:36
6:41
1
Brittany Mearns
Fr
19:52
6:47
2
Dana Schmalzel
Fr
20:27
6:59
5
Juliane Jacques
Fr
20:52
7:07
13
Maddi Delton
Fr
26:54
9:11
86








2 Aliso Niguel
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
107:17
21:27
7:19
108 Brenna Isbell
Fr
20:36
7:02
6
Teresa Yip
Fr
20:42
7:04
9
Brianna Gilliam
Fr
21:07
7:12
17
Stephanie Ploof
Fr
22:15
7:36
33
Danielle Burnett
Fr
22:37
7:43
43
Kylie Zuber
Fr
22:52
7:48
46
Erin Galoway
Fr
22:56
7:50
48
3 Knight
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:41
107:13
21:27
7:19
115 Jacquli Bowman
Fr
20:44
7:05
11
Victoria Fluharty
Fr
20:54
7:08
14
Emma Ramirez
Fr
21:30
7:20
25
Victoria Ortega
Fr
21:40
7:24
27
Emilia Flores
Fr
22:25
7:39
38
Sandra Figueroa
Fr
23:54
8:09
62
Corrinna Garcia
Fr
24:38
8:24
68
4 Los Osos
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:48
107:26
21:29
7:20
117 Elle Farrar
Fr
20:08
6:52
3
Tori Greaves
Fr
20:37
7:02
7
Alice Zayer
Fr
21:24
7:18
23
Madison Melton
Fr
22:21
7:38
35
Rebecc Roberts
Fr
22:56
7:50
49
Emily Torres
Fr
23:27
8:00
57
Chris Rodriguez
Fr
25:16
8:37
74
5 Steele Canyon
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
108:07
21:37
7:23
118 Chels Harmeson
Fr
20:38
7:03
8
Gabriell Beasley
Fr
21:05
7:12
15
Michelle Beasley
Fr
21:55
7:29
28
Shelby Bowers
Fr
22:06
7:33
31
Amanda Snew
Fr
22:23
7:38
36
Leah Guerrero
Fr
23:20
7:58
53
Venessa Kellems
Fr
23:38
8:04
60
6 Esperanza
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
107:58
21:36
7:22
124 Danielle Pinson
Fr
20:24
6:58
4
Molly Hanson
Fr
21:25
7:19
24
Rachel Rea
Fr
21:37
7:23
26
Gina Risetter
Fr
22:03
7:32
29
Amanda Flores
Fr
22:29
7:40
41
Taylor Coe
Fr
23:00
7:51
50
Danielle Brown
Fr
23:29
8:01
58
7 Burbank
10-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
109:11
21:50
7:27
145 Mckenzie Paul
Fr
21:08
7:13
18
Jenny Yoon
Fr
21:17
7:16
20
Angie Ibrahim
Fr
21:17
7:16
21
Patty Perez
Fr
22:17
7:36
34
Christine Alles
Fr
23:12
7:55
52
Alyssa Jung
Fr
23:46
8:07
61
Patty Wassem
Fr
26:14
8:57
81
8 Corona
9-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:11
111:56
22:23
7:38
188 Lauren Cochran
Fr
21:05
7:12
16
Alexxis Martin
Fr
21:22
7:18
22
April Lawson
Fr
22:30
7:41
42
Elizabeth Ortiz
Fr
22:43
7:45
44
Alexis Sabala
Fr
24:16
8:17
64
Marlen Ramirez
Fr
26:03
8:53
80
Sarah Patterson
Fr
26:39
9:06
82
9 Los Alamitos
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:26
114:49
22:58
7:50
222 Taylor Wood
Fr
20:50
7:07
12
Kaitlyn Martinez
Fr
22:11
7:34
32
Ashl Hernandez
Fr
23:08
7:54
51
Olivia Hamid
Fr
23:24
7:59
54
Arly Macdonald
Fr
25:16
8:37
73
Elizabeth Chung
Fr
25:40
8:46
76
Lauren Miller
Fr
25:52
8:50
78
10 Millikan
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 5:35
119:33
23:55
8:10
273 Allison Greenlea
Fr
21:16
7:15
19
Amanda Hill
Fr
22:24
7:39
37
Melissa Ibarra
Fr
24:29
8:21
66
Pai Cunningham
Fr
24:33
8:23
67
Michell Simonek
Fr
26:51
9:10
84
Olivia Lasalle
Fr
28:54
9:52
92




11 Bakersfield
6-9-10-10-11
Gap: 8:41
122:36
24:31
8:22
277 Gabby Lerma
Fr
20:42
7:04
10
Gracie Garcia
Fr
22:04
7:32
30
M De La Huerta
Fr
23:34
8:03
59
Kristina Logan
Fr
26:53
9:11
85
Sand Melenedez
So
29:23
10:02
93








12 Redlands East Valley
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:21
120:10
24:02
8:12
293 Sara Whitehurst
Fr
22:29
7:40
40
Brittany Fellows
Fr
22:46
7:46
45
Emily Holmes
Fr
23:27
8:00
56
Melissa Tyler
Fr
25:38
8:45
75
Ashley Rezkalla
Fr
25:50
8:49
77
Arami Walker
Fr
27:22
9:20
88
Katie Johnston
Fr
27:57
9:32
89
13 Arcadia
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:38
120:28
24:06
8:13
299 Danielle Lee
Fr
22:26
7:39
39
Nancy Lam
Fr
22:55
7:49
47
Mari Nagakusa
Fr
25:01
8:32
70
Hillary Heer
Fr
25:02
8:33
71
Nicol Santillanes
Fr
25:04
8:33
72
Rachel Homer
Fr
26:03
8:53
79
Alex Etheridge
Fr
26:46
9:08
83
14 Valencia (pla)
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:54
123:52
24:46
8:27
339 Mariam Fazil
Fr
23:26
8:00
55
Sejal Patel
Fr
24:05
8:13
63
Alejandra Soto
Fr
24:17
8:17
65
America Rojas
Fr
24:44
8:26
69
Shin-ning Leu
Fr
27:20
9:20
87
Rosemary Pulido
Fr
28:21
9:41
90
Lizeth Chavez
Fr
28:28
9:43
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

42 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Cristina Garcia, Fr, 20:54, Oaks Christian St. Joseph (sm), 116:06, 28
Fr 5 Ava Kent, Fr, 20:02, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 110:47, 51
Fr 69 Carmille Garcia, Fr, 18:15, Fountain Valley Great Oak, 105:27, 56
Fr 70 Macy Bricks, Fr, 19:36, Buchanan Buchanan, 107:41, 107
Fr 71 Crystal Kolen, Fr, 20:43, West Hills Dana Hills, 110:28, 36
Fr 92 Angela Sandoval, Fr, 20:09, Elsinore Dos Pueblos, 106:06, 39
Fr 93 Jamie Peng, Fr, 21:18, Temple City Santa Barbara, 116:31, 68
JV 102 Olivia Barry, Jr, 20:43, Calabasas Canyon (ana), 107:28, 30
JV 103 Michell Callister, Jr, 19:33, Crescenta Valley Simi Valley, 109:41, 41
JV 2 Jennifer Kaehms, Jr, 21:23, Dublin Laguna Hills, 118:16, 35
JV 27 Maris Cummings, So, 21:15, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 110:14, 19
JV 29 Rach Rutkowski, Jr, 20:46, Junipero Serra Hopi (AZ), 115:03, 27
JV 38 Emily Honn, So, 21:33, Westridge Louisville, 113:56, 49
JV 46 Kristina Lamb, Sr, 20:11, Fountain Valley Great Oak, 108:57, 52
JV 47 Heather Wilson, Sr, 20:17, Esperanza Esperanza, 105:44, 37
JV 48 Christina Cain, Sr, 20:21, Capistrano Valley Redlands East Valley, 105:15, 58
JV 58 Ashley Stewart, Jr, 18:45, Saugus Saugus, 95:37, 24
JV 60 Sierra Vega, So, 17:29, Chaparral Dana Hills, 93:48, 111
So 20 Corina Garcia, Fr, 21:10, McFarland Desert Christian (lan), 124:40, 55
So 77 Emma Mchatten, So, 19:46, Buchanan Fountain Valley, 103:36, 38
So 78 Dariani Salvador, So, 20:37, Alisal Yucaipa, 117:00, 58
So 79 Samant Morabe, So, 19:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:37, 22
So 9 Ashley Fabing, So, 20:58, Lompoc Oak Park, 113:22, 55
So 98 Adriana Ramos, So, 19:48, Elsinore Westlake, 115:41, 73
So 99 Hayley Scott, So, 18:51, Oak Ridge West Torrance, 109:11, 47
V 12 Kelsey Smith, So, 18:58, South Tahoe Laguna Hills, 103:18, 58
V 13 Gabriela Ponce, Sr, 19:03, Bolsa Grande Segerstrom, 103:17, 42
V 24 Sabrina Lopez, Jr, 19:51, Sacred Heart Of Jesus Louisville, 107:19, 56
V 25 Sarah Sumpter, Sr, 17:27, Healdsburg Paraclete, 107:11, 122
V 26 D Van De Sande, So, 19:36, Marlborough Templeton, 107:34, 62
V 31 Allison Damon, Sr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 97:24, 49
V 33 Jennife Bergman, Jr, 17:57, Valley Christian (sj) Maranatha, 100:45, 62
V 35 Amber Collier, So, 18:51, Woodcrest Christian Mt. Shasta, 101:06, 50
V 49 Andrea Guerra, Sr, 18:42, Loara Canyon (cc), 98:28, 97
V 50 Kirsten Allan, Sr, 18:29, Aliso Niguel Aliso Niguel, 97:08, 97
V 51 Crystal Esparza, Sr, 18:07, Beyer El Rancho, 96:26, 76
V 52 Katy Andrews, Sr, 18:02, La Costa Canyon Fountain Valley, 93:12, 56
V 61 Jordan Hasay, Jr, 16:42, Mission College Prep Saugus, 89:34, 62
V 84 Vaness Hancock, Sr, 18:21, Brea Olinda Mira Costa, 96:46, 47
V 85 Krista Drechsler, Sr, 18:14, Santa Barbara Newport Harbor, 97:48, 30
V 86 Rebec Warmack, Jr, 19:28, Irvington Westlake, 102:28, 50
V 87 Jenny Mallen, Jr, 18:38, Newbury Park Newbury Park, 99:38, 38

All Boys Races

52 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 14 Francisco Nava, Fr, 17:20, McFarland Laguna Beach, 99:18, 36
Fr 15 Briggs Deardorff, Fr, 18:01, Carpinteria Maranatha, 98:23, 35
Fr 3 Sean Leddie, Fr, 17:48, La Canada La Canada, 93:03, 33
Fr 4 Martin Santillan, Fr, 18:21, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 96:31, 48
Fr 65 Luis Morales, Fr, 16:48, Fountain Valley Long Beach Poly, 88:46, 59
Fr 66 Rex Woodbury, Fr, 16:57, Catalina Foothills (AZ) Dana Hills, 90:41, 72
Fr 67 Karl Baranov, Fr, 16:27, Marina Marina, 87:32, 51
Fr 68 Matt Richards, Fr, 17:24, El Camino (oce) Esperanza, 91:42, 43
Fr 88 Jon Blanton, Fr, 16:31, Troy Simi Valley, 92:01, 77
Fr 89 Robert Potter, Fr, 17:24, Villa Park North Torrance, 88:46, 32
Fr 90 Noel Mollinedo, Fr, 17:25, Loyola Loyola, 88:23, 19
JV 1 Daniel Cedeno, Sr, 17:14, Covina Beaumont, 96:58, 108
JV 100 Scott Begneski, Jr, 17:22, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 89:40, 53
JV 101 Alyssa Ezhar, Sr, 16:55, West Torrance Cypress, 88:41, 69
JV 28 Aj Kanczel, Jr, 17:03, Barstow Palos Verdes, 89:24, 43
JV 30 Michael Knight, Sr, 17:59, Maranatha Maranatha, 95:00, 42
JV 37 Alexis Romero, Jr, 17:44, North Monterey County North Monterey County, 92:42, 28
JV 43 Bryant Shook, Sr, 16:36, Yucaipa Dana Hills, 85:52, 35
JV 44 Curtis Miller, Sr, 16:46, Catalina Foothills (AZ) Long Beach Poly, 86:05, 25
JV 45 Anthon Heredia, Sr, 16:50, Lakewood Lakewood, 84:22, 15
JV 59 Ryan Valdes, Jr, 15:55, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 81:34, 51
So 18 Eduaro Bautista, So, 17:01, McFarland McFarland, 92:15, 26
So 19 Matt Airola, So, 16:46, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 93:34, 34
So 7 Mark Blattler, So, 16:36, Alhambra (mar) Eastside, 91:26, 39
So 72 Kevin Joerger, So, 16:07, Thousand Oaks Royal, 85:16, 41
So 73 J.j. Solorzano, So, 16:36, Granada Hills Valencia (pla), 88:44, 47
So 74 Aj Licon, So, 16:31, Alta Loma El Toro, 88:56, 50
So 75 Grayson Hough, So, 17:10, Davis Dana Hills, 89:28, 52
So 8 John Hernandez, So, 17:37, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 94:42, 73
So 94 Brian Russell, So, 17:00, North Torrance Whittier, 91:40, 71
So 96 Nick Lin, So, 17:23, Troy Westlake, 90:33, 67
So 97 Tyler Gates, So, 16:42, De La Salle De La Salle, 85:52, 22
V 10 Phil Pompei, Sr, 16:13, St. Francis (mv) St. Francis (mv), 85:59, 68
V 11 Fay Dustin, So, 15:56, Rim Of The World Mt. Whitney, 86:56, 98
V 21 Isaiah Klassen, Jr, 16:26, Scottsdale Christian (AZ) Berean Christian, 90:03, 66
V 22 Kenny Smith, Sr, 16:07, Willits Avenal, 87:49, 45
V 23 Char Maginnis V, Sr, 16:18, Notre Dame (so) Junipero Serra, 89:44, 101
V 32 James Attarian, Sr, 14:59, Dublin Barstow, 79:19, 56
V 34 Chris Okano, Sr, 15:54, Harvard-Westlake McFarland, 82:26, 32
V 36 Natha Chellman, Sr, 15:51, Sage Ridge (NV) Woodcrest Christian, 81:50, 51
V 53 Jack Leng, Sr, 15:17, Castro Valley Yucaipa, 81:11, 80
V 54 Chris Schwartz, Jr, 15:18, Foothill (bak) Knight, 82:13, 105
V 55 Micha Machado, Sr, 15:28, North Monterey County Saugus, 81:51, 104
V 56 Talal Khan, Sr, 15:10, Valencia (pla) El Toro, 80:09, 80
V 57 Nate Mesta, Sr, 15:41, Tucson (AZ) Redlands East Valley, 81:15, 83
V 62 Jim Walmsley, Sr, 14:57, Horizon (AZ) Murrieta Valley, 77:51, 103
V 63 Garrett Seawell, Jr, 15:09, Woodcreek Dana Hills, 79:03, 68
V 64 Jonathan Shawel, Sr, 15:01, Troy Corona, 80:07, 99
V 80 Garrett Rowe, So, 15:24, Mountain View Mountain View, 82:00, 90
V 81 Travis Hallanan, Sr, 15:47, Paso Robles Westlake, 84:26, 100
V 82 Brant Jones, Sr, 16:12, Centennial (bak) Torrance, 85:00, 70
V 83 Chris Haworth, Jr, 15:34, Kennedy (sac) Mira Costa, 82:48, 78