Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Evans Jr V 18:49 6:16 3 10/86 3/7 3/34 1/14 19:25
(0:36,3.1)
19:25
(0:36,3.1)
18:58
(0:09,0.8)
18:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alyssa Hebb Jr V 18:48 6:16 3 9/86 2/7 2/34 2/16 19:25
(0:37,3.2)
19:25
(0:37,3.2)
19:25
(0:37,3.2)
19:25
(0:37,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Analiesa Delgado So So 24:41 8:14 3 167/185 6/9 20/34 14/16
Brooke Kolozsvari So So 26:36 8:52 3 184/185 9/9 26/34 8/8 26:04 26:04 26:04 26:04
Carla Castelan Sr JV 22:54 7:38 3 99/196 3/7 15/34 16/22 24:42
(1:48,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cassandra Rodriguez So Nov 28:14 9:25 3 345/449 4/8 28/34 33/38 28:13 28:13 28:13 28:13
Courtney Kasin Sr JV 24:10 8:03 3 150/196 5/7 19/34 14/17 26:44
(2:34,9.6)
26:44
(2:34,9.6)
24:05 24:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
Germany Ortiz Jr Nov 26:10 8:43 3 217/449 1/8 24/34 43/49 27:36
(1:26,5.2)
27:36
(1:26,5.2)
27:36
(1:26,5.2)
27:36
(1:26,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gianna Radoi Sr JV 23:13 7:44 3 111/196 4/7 16/34 15/21 24:53
(1:40,6.7)
24:53
(1:40,6.7)
24:53
(1:40,6.7)
23:25
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hailey Montoya Fr Fr 21:35 7:12 3 66/162 2/3 9/34 17/27
Hallee Johnson Fr Nov 31:25 10:28 3 422/449 7/8 33/34 29/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Campas Jr JV 21:20 7:07 3 36/196 1/7 8/34 17/29 22:16
(0:56,4.2)
22:16
(0:56,4.2)
21:50
(0:30,2.3)
21:50
(0:30,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Hoekstra Jr JV 29:16 9:45 3 191/196 7/7 30/34 13/13 26:53 26:53 25:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Imani Winston So Nov 34:28 11:29 3 445/449 8/8 34/34 26/26
Isabel Rodriguez Jr Nov 29:27 9:49 3 390/449 6/8 31/34 31/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
Janelle Saunders So So 22:17 7:26 3 110/185 3/9 13/34 17/23 24:19
(2:02,8.4)
24:19
(2:02,8.4)
24:19
(2:02,8.4)
24:19
(2:02,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Keilani Luna Sr JV 22:05 7:22 3 69/196 2/7 12/34 19/28 23:47
(1:42,7.1)
23:47
(1:42,7.1)
23:47
(1:42,7.1)
22:49
(0:44,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kesenah Uribes Fr Fr 20:32 6:51 3 28/162 1/3 7/34 18/29
Kiana Enderica Fr Nov 26:22 8:47 3 238/449 2/8 25/34 38/48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lydia Blum So V 23:19 7:46 3 80/86 7/7 17/34 6/6 23:12 23:12 23:12 23:12
Mackenzie Brown So So 22:25 7:28 3 115/185 4/9 14/34 15/21 23:05
(0:40,2.9)
23:05
(0:40,2.9)
23:05
(0:40,2.9)
21:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Madeline Chung So Nov 29:02 9:41 3 376/449 5/8 29/34 32/34 29:53
(0:51,2.8)
29:53
(0:51,2.8)
29:53
(0:51,2.8)
27:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Melanie Bermudez So Nov 27:00 9:00 3 295/449 3/8 27/34 33/41
Molly Flynn So So 21:49 7:16 3 89/185 1/9 10/34 25/29 22:19
(0:30,2.2)
22:19
(0:30,2.2)
22:19
(0:30,2.2)
22:19
(0:30,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Priscilla Urias Fr Fr 30:40 10:13 3 162/162 3/3 32/34 24/24
Racquaiel Marks So So 24:42 8:14 3 168/185 7/9 21/34 9/11 29:54
(5:12,17.4)
29:54
(5:12,17.4)
29:54
(5:12,17.4)
26:18
(1:36,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Samantha Aguilar Fr V 17:49 5:56 3 1/86 1/7 1/34 1/16
Sera Parvin Fr V 19:46 6:35 3 28/86 5/7 5/34 2/12
Soraya Ramos So So 23:27 7:49 3 150/185 5/9 18/34 17/18 29:38
(6:11,20.9)
29:38
(6:11,20.9)
29:38
(6:11,20.9)
24:19
(0:52,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Taryn Batin So So 21:55 7:18 3 95/185 2/9 11/34 22/27 23:17
(1:22,5.9)
23:17
(1:22,5.9)
23:17
(1:22,5.9)
22:17
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Valerie Almazan So So 24:45 8:15 3 170/185 8/9 22/34 8/9
Vanessa Gaitan Fr V 18:51 6:17 3 11/86 4/7 4/34 1/13
Yesenia Mendoza Sr JV 25:47 8:36 3 185/196 6/7 23/34 14/14 28:14
(2:27,8.7)
28:14
(2:27,8.7)
28:14
(2:27,8.7)
27:24
(1:37,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Zofia Fraczek Jr V 19:57 6:39 3 37/86 6/7 6/34 2/9 21:32
(1:35,7.4)
21:32
(1:35,7.4)
21:32
(1:35,7.4)
20:41
(0:44,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/12 94:03
1:57
3 6:16 5:56 6:35 51 6:16 96:11
(2:08,2.2)
96:11
(2:08,2.2)
93:27 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Samantha Aguilar (1), Alyssa Hebb (7), Alexandra Evans (8), Vanessa Gaitan (9), Sera Parvin (26)
So 1st 5 16/18 111:53
1:38
3 7:28 7:16 7:49 414 6:27 122:12
(10:19,8.4)
102:20 Way to go Wildcats! (LR) Molly Flynn (67), Taryn Batin (72), Janelle Saunders (82), Mackenzie Brown (86), Soraya Ramos (107)
Nov 1st 5 33/34 136:48
2:52
3 9:07 8:43 9:41 970 7:45 Germany Ortiz (168), Kiana Enderica (176), Melanie Bermudez (196), Cassandra Rodriguez (210), Madeline Chung (220)
JV 1st 5 13/17 113:42
2:50
3 7:35 7:07 8:03 327 6:44 114:29
(0:47,0.7)
114:29
(0:47,0.7)
107:25 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Hannah Campas (27), Keilani Luna (53), Carla Castelan (70), Gianna Radoi (77), Courtney Kasin (100)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Aguilar Fr Redlands East Valley 17:49 5:56 1/7 1/34 1/16
2 Diana Rubalcava Sr Valley View 18:12 6:04
3 Taylor Garrison Jr Agoura 18:17 6:06
4 Samantha Huerta So La Mirada 18:27 6:09
5 Ann Kelly Jr University City 18:34 6:11
6 Jenny Giguere Jr Westlake 18:36 6:12
7 Greta Jursch Fr Agoura 18:42 6:14
8 Jamie Morris Sr Gahr 18:46 6:15
9 Alyssa Hebb Jr Redlands East Valley 18:48 6:16 2/7 2/34 2/16 19:25
(0:37)
19:25
(0:37)
19:25
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Alexandra Evans Jr Redlands East Valley 18:49 6:16 3/7 3/34 1/14 19:25
(0:36)
19:25
(0:36)
18:58
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Vanessa Gaitan Fr Redlands East Valley 18:51 6:17 4/7 4/34 1/13
12 Vanessa Cortes So Stockdale 18:54 6:18
13 Katrina Jenkins Jr Westlake 18:59 6:20
14 Mackenzi Segraves Sr Maria Carrillo 19:11 6:24
15 Baily Klepacki Jr Stockdale 19:14 6:25
16 Olivia Fisher Sr Stockdale 19:19 6:26
17 Marlene Alcantar Sr Monache 19:20 6:27
18 Clarice Douille Jr Westlake 19:21 6:27
19 Gabrielle Garrison So Agoura 19:33 6:31
20 Remy Dennis Jr Agoura 19:34 6:31
21 Erin Shipstead So Agoura 19:36 6:32
22 Stephanie Ramos Jr Monache 19:37 6:32
23 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 19:38 6:33
24 Camille Campos Jr Stockdale 19:41 6:34
25 Andrea Sikra Sr Westlake 19:43 6:34
26 Kaylie Gunderson Fr Maria Carrillo 19:44 6:35
27 Yovanna Gonzalez Jr Golden Valley 19:44 6:35
28 Sera Parvin Fr Redlands East Valley 19:46 6:35 5/7 5/34 2/12
29 Makaysia Simpkins So Golden Valley 19:46 6:35
30 Bethany Hinson So Golden Valley 19:47 6:36
31 Kelly Colwell Sr Westlake 19:49 6:36
32 Jordanna Witt Jr Westlake 19:50 6:37
33 Rosalba Romero Sr Delano 19:52 6:37
34 Abril Martinez Sr Lancaster 19:53 6:38
35 Crystal Orellana Jr Golden Valley 19:56 6:39
36 Elaine Pusey Sr Golden Valley 19:57 6:39
37 Zofia Fraczek Jr Redlands East Valley 19:57 6:39 6/7 6/34 2/9 21:32
(1:35)
21:32
(1:35)
21:32
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Shawn Cichosz Jr Maria Carrillo 19:58 6:39
39 Karina Richman Fr Westlake 20:00 6:40
40 Valerie Perez So Delano 20:03 6:41
41 Danielle Mattsson Fr Maria Carrillo 20:06 6:42
42 Kelsie Garrison Sr Agoura 20:07 6:42
43 Angelina Perez So Valley View 20:08 6:43
44 Veronica Lopez So Golden Valley 20:12 6:44
45 Savannah Neves Fr Gahr 20:12 6:44
46 Aly Kasper Jr Maria Carrillo 20:16 6:45
47 Chloe Gamboa Jr Valley View 20:27 6:49
48 Julissa Andrade So Monache 20:30 6:50
49 Castine Jaffe So Maria Carrillo 20:31 6:50
50 Jada Selexman Sr Golden Valley 20:32 6:51
51 Monte Ho Jr University 20:34 6:51
52 Genessis Hernandez Sr Valley View 20:35 6:52
53 Jessica Hernandez Jr University 20:36 6:52
54 Jackie Rodriguez Jr Gahr 20:37 6:52
55 Julia Mcintyre Jr La Mirada 20:39 6:53
56 Rebecca Baldree Sr Agoura 20:46 6:55
57 Rachel Furman Jr Lancaster 20:47 6:56
58 Kaitlyn Davenport Fr Stockdale 20:54 6:58
59 Emily Dipillo So La Mirada 20:55 6:58
60 Diana Huizar-vasquez Fr Carter 21:02 7:01
61 Aubrey Omahen Sr University City 21:07 7:02
62 Sarah Hillegass Sr Homestead 21:21 7:07
63 Lauren Schlick Jr La Mirada 21:24 7:08
64 Alexa Esparza Fr Stockdale 21:24 7:08
65 Stephanie Beresewicz Jr La Mirada 21:26 7:09
66 Kim Aldaco Jr Monache 21:27 7:09
67 Viki Martinez Jr Carter 21:36 7:12
68 Andrea Carbajal Jr Carter 21:44 7:15
69 Gabriela Lozano Jr Monache 21:56 7:19
70 Priscilla Campos Sr Gahr 21:57 7:19
71 Evelyn Ortiz So La Mirada 22:02 7:21
72 Carson Pszyk Fr Lancaster 22:10 7:23
73 Madeline Constantino So Carter 22:13 7:24
74 Cassandra Sanchez So Delano 22:25 7:28
75 Ashley Martinez Jr Lancaster 22:27 7:29
76 Daniella Perez Sr Carter 22:42 7:34
77 Jessica Hernandez Sr Carter 22:43 7:34
78 Christina Mendez Jr Carter 22:54 7:38
79 Brijida Valencia Sr Delano 22:56 7:39
80 Lydia Blum So Redlands East Valley 23:19 7:46 7/7 17/34 6/6 23:12 23:12 23:12
81 Isabella Delcampo Sr Gahr 23:57 7:59
82 Sabrina Mahal Jr Monache 23:59 8:00
83 Vanessa Castillo Jr University 24:06 8:02
84 Holly Hillegass Sr Homestead 24:20 8:07
85 Adrienne Reid Jr Lancaster 25:24 8:28
86 Rosa Garcia So Delano 25:44 8:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
94:03
18:49
6:16
51 Samantha Aguilar
Fr
17:49
5:56
1
Alyssa Hebb
Jr
18:48
6:16
7
Alexandra Evans
Jr
18:49
6:16
8
Vanessa Gaitan
Fr
18:51
6:17
9
Sera Parvin
Fr
19:46
6:35
26
Zofia Fraczek
Jr
19:57
6:39
35
Lydia Blum
So
23:19
7:46
71
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
2 Agoura
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
95:42
19:08
6:23
61 Taylor Garrison
Jr
18:17
6:06
2
Greta Jursch
Fr
18:42
6:14
5
Gabrielle Garrison
So
19:33
6:31
17
Remy Dennis
Jr
19:34
6:31
18
Erin Shipstead
So
19:36
6:32
19
Kelsie Garrison
Sr
20:07
6:42
40
Rebecca Baldree
Sr
20:46
6:55
49
3 Westlake
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
96:28
19:18
6:26
83 Jenny Giguere
Jr
18:36
6:12
4
Katrina Jenkins
Jr
18:59
6:20
11
Clarice Douille
Jr
19:21
6:27
16
Andrea Sikra
Sr
19:43
6:34
23
Kelly Colwell
Sr
19:49
6:36
29
Jordanna Witt
Jr
19:50
6:37
30
Karina Richman
Fr
20:00
6:40
37
4 Stockdale
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:00
98:02
19:36
6:32
110 Vanessa Cortes
So
18:54
6:18
10
Baily Klepacki
Jr
19:14
6:25
13
Olivia Fisher
Sr
19:19
6:26
14
Camille Campos
Jr
19:41
6:34
22
Kaitlyn Davenport
Fr
20:54
6:58
51
Alexa Esparza
Fr
21:24
7:08
55




5 Maria Carrillo
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
98:37
19:43
6:34
132 Mackenzi Segraves
Sr
19:11
6:24
12
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
19:38
6:33
21
Kaylie Gunderson
Fr
19:44
6:35
24
Shawn Cichosz
Jr
19:58
6:39
36
Danielle Mattsson
Fr
20:06
6:42
39
Aly Kasper
Jr
20:16
6:45
43
Castine Jaffe
So
20:31
6:50
45
6 Golden Valley
9-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:13
99:10
19:50
6:37
147 Yovanna Gonzalez
Jr
19:44
6:35
25
Makaysia Simpkins
So
19:46
6:35
27
Bethany Hinson
So
19:47
6:36
28
Crystal Orellana
Jr
19:56
6:39
33
Elaine Pusey
Sr
19:57
6:39
34
Veronica Lopez
So
20:12
6:44
41
Jada Selexman
Sr
20:32
6:51
46
7 Monache
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:36
102:50
20:34
6:51
196 Marlene Alcantar
Sr
19:20
6:27
15
Stephanie Ramos
Jr
19:37
6:32
20
Julissa Andrade
So
20:30
6:50
44
Kim Aldaco
Jr
21:27
7:09
57
Gabriela Lozano
Jr
21:56
7:19
60
Sabrina Mahal
Jr
23:59
8:00
73




8 La Mirada
3-8-9-9-8
Gap: 2:59
102:51
20:34
6:51
213 Samantha Huerta
So
18:27
6:09
3
Julia Mcintyre
Jr
20:39
6:53
48
Emily Dipillo
So
20:55
6:58
52
Lauren Schlick
Jr
21:24
7:08
54
Stephanie Beresewicz
Jr
21:26
7:09
56
Evelyn Ortiz
So
22:02
7:21
62




9 Gahr
5-7-8-8-9
Gap: 5:11
105:29
21:06
7:02
228 Jamie Morris
Sr
18:46
6:15
6
Savannah Neves
Fr
20:12
6:44
42
Jackie Rodriguez
Jr
20:37
6:52
47
Priscilla Campos
Sr
21:57
7:19
61
Isabella Delcampo
Sr
23:57
7:59
72








10 Delano
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:52
111:00
22:12
7:24
279 Rosalba Romero
Sr
19:52
6:37
31
Valerie Perez
So
20:03
6:41
38
Cassandra Sanchez
So
22:25
7:28
65
Brijida Valencia
Sr
22:56
7:39
70
Rosa Garcia
So
25:44
8:35
75








11 Lancaster
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:31
110:41
22:08
7:23
285 Abril Martinez
Sr
19:53
6:38
32
Rachel Furman
Jr
20:47
6:56
50
Carson Pszyk
Fr
22:10
7:23
63
Ashley Martinez
Jr
22:27
7:29
66
Adrienne Reid
Jr
25:24
8:28
74








12 Carter
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:40
109:17
21:51
7:17
301 Diana Huizar-vasquez
Fr
21:02
7:01
53
Viki Martinez
Jr
21:36
7:12
58
Andrea Carbajal
Jr
21:44
7:15
59
Madeline Constantino
So
22:13
7:24
64
Daniella Perez
Sr
22:42
7:34
67
Jessica Hernandez
Sr
22:43
7:34
68
Christina Mendez
Jr
22:54
7:38
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Hardiman So Redondo Union 18:56 6:19
2 Marissa Bass So Capistrano Valley 19:07 6:22
3 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capistrano Valley 19:12 6:24
4 Camilla Monteroso So Capistrano Valley 19:16 6:25
5 Annie Gushue So Claremont 19:26 6:29
6 Hannah Kroger So Capistrano Valley 19:29 6:30
7 Alex Stetkevich So Poly (Riverside) 19:39 6:33
8 Kennedy Wilson So University City 19:40 6:33
9 Gillian Antona So Claremont 19:40 6:33
10 Erica Laveaga Woodbridge 19:43 6:34
11 Kaylee Mackenzie So Chino Hills 19:45 6:35
12 Savannah Snell So Capistrano Valley 19:46 6:35
13 Sophia Hrinko So Poly (Riverside) 19:50 6:37
14 Alisa Mcree So University City 19:54 6:38
15 Grace Condon So Edison 20:03 6:41
16 Jordan Jernigan So Mira Costa 20:04 6:41
17 Natalie Valdez So Don Lugo 20:05 6:42
18 Taylor Pennington So Edison 20:07 6:42
19 Emma Buggeln So Newport Harbor 20:07 6:42
20 Jessie Galgani So Redondo Union 20:08 6:43
21 Rini Jablonski Woodbridge 20:10 6:43
22 Natasya Croft So Mira Costa 20:12 6:44
23 Silvia Flores So Royal 20:19 6:46
24 Tatum Sandzimier So Capistrano Valley 20:21 6:47
25 Johannah Ragland So Beaumont 20:21 6:47
26 Abigail Nichols So Beaumont 20:23 6:48
27 Emily Stebbings So Mira Costa 20:24 6:48
28 Melissa Tobias So Santa Fe 20:29 6:50
29 Greer King So Palisades 20:31 6:50
30 Jena Srikanth So Clovis North 20:32 6:51
31 Brooke Weigand So Claremont 20:39 6:53
32 Cynthia Goald So Valley View 20:40 6:53
33 Cheyenne Hannan So Beaumont 20:41 6:54
34 Lorena Rubalcava So Valley View 20:43 6:54
35 Lauren Blake So Brea Olinda 20:45 6:55
36 Sara Bilotta So Redondo Union 20:47 6:56
37 Ingrid Morales So Royal 20:49 6:56
38 Diana Tellez So Villa Park 20:50 6:57
39 Stephanie Avalos So Chino Hills 20:52 6:57
40 Emily Bacon So Newport Harbor 20:53 6:58
41 Bailey Stone So University City 20:55 6:58
42 Esmeralda Martinez So University 20:55 6:58
43 Karissa Manzanares So Beaumont 20:57 6:59
44 Kennedi Mccarroll So Mira Costa 20:58 6:59
45 Caitlin Fish So University City 20:58 6:59
46 Samantha Will So Redondo Union 20:59 7:00
47 Jenny Nieto So Royal 21:00 7:00
48 Celena Valles So Brea Olinda 21:00 7:00
49 Kara Veldheer So Redondo Union 21:00 7:00
50 Yui Watanabe Woodbridge 21:00 7:00
51 Hannah Batchelor So Brea Olinda 21:01 7:00
52 Kate Atkins So University City 21:01 7:00
53 Maribel Castanon So Capistrano Valley 21:02 7:01
54 Mikaela Davenport Woodbridge 21:10 7:03
55 Cynthia Kelso So San Pedro 21:11 7:04
56 Chelsie Washburn So Redlands 21:11 7:04
57 Nicole Martinez So Brea Olinda 21:11 7:04
58 Myranda Gudino So Golden Valley 21:12 7:04
59 Sydney Campbell So Newport Harbor 21:16 7:05
60 Meena Hoshmand So Capistrano Valley 21:17 7:06
61 Samantha Dinh So Santa Fe 21:18 7:06
62 Nicole Rodriguez So Royal 21:19 7:06
63 Hava Waldstreicher So Villa Park 21:19 7:06
64 Courtney Coppolino So Edison 21:22 7:07
65 Ariel Hanamaikai So Santa Fe 21:23 7:08
66 Analyse Gonzalez So Beaumont 21:23 7:08
67 Maddie Frick So Palisades 21:24 7:08
68 Madeline Burakoff So Capistrano Valley 21:25 7:08
69 Samantha Carroll So Capistrano Valley 21:25 7:08
70 Julia Ludwig So Villa Park 21:25 7:08
71 Monica Padilla So Redlands 21:26 7:09
72 Diana Antonio So Golden Valley 21:26 7:09
73 Madison Hulbert So Redondo Union 21:28 7:09
74 Julianna Eifler So Newport Harbor 21:29 7:10
75 Stephanie Ibarra So Golden Valley 21:32 7:11
76 Amanda Viramontes So Santa Fe 21:34 7:11
77 Ellie Sun Jr Palisades 21:36 7:12
78 Jessica Gonzalez So Don Lugo 21:37 7:12
79 Amanda Schatz So Westlake 21:37 7:12
80 Katie Johnson So Westlake 21:38 7:13
81 Kaitlyn Foster So Santa Fe 21:39 7:13
82 Jessica Rosenfeld So Mira Costa 21:40 7:13
83 Megan Chelliah So Mira Costa 21:43 7:14
84 Meghann Debonn So Edison 21:44 7:15
85 Natalia Hernandez So Palisades 21:45 7:15
86 Emily Holmes So Golden Valley 21:46 7:15
87 Karin Lim Woodbridge 21:47 7:16
88 Britton Friedman So Capistrano Valley 21:49 7:16
89 Molly Flynn So Redlands East Valley 21:49 7:16 1/9 10/34 25/29 22:19
(0:30)
22:19
(0:30)
22:19
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Dominque Geroch So Mira Costa 21:50 7:17
91 Carolyn Padden So Mira Costa 21:53 7:18
92 Kelsey Mccarthey Fr Edison 21:53 7:18
93 Johanna Camberos So Newport Harbor 21:54 7:18
94 Michelle Manous So Foothill 21:54 7:18
95 Taryn Batin So Redlands East Valley 21:55 7:18 2/9 11/34 22/27 23:17
(1:22)
23:17
(1:22)
23:17
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Rosalba Cabrera So California 21:57 7:19
97 Clara Liu So Westlake 21:58 7:19
98 Rowan Berndt So Redondo Union 21:58 7:19
99 Marissa Onepa So California 21:59 7:20
100 Nicole Paulson So Redondo Union 22:00 7:20
101 Adriana Vanegas Fr Woodbridge 22:03 7:21
102 Morgan Mclaughlin So Westlake 22:06 7:22
103 Andrea Canchola So Gahr 22:08 7:23
104 Gloria Perez So Gahr 22:11 7:24
105 Kelsea Spotts So Foothill 22:15 7:25
106 Hannah Chang So Simi Valley 22:16 7:25
107 Eden Jacnuk Woodbridge 22:16 7:25
108 Scarlet Rojas So Royal 22:16 7:25
109 Madeline Kim So Brea Olinda 22:17 7:26
110 Janelle Saunders So Redlands East Valley 22:17 7:26 3/9 13/34 17/23 24:19
(2:02)
24:19
(2:02)
24:19
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
111 Abigail Vara So Beaumont 22:19 7:26
112 Andrea Bendik So Simi Valley 22:21 7:27
113 Katie Smythe So Mira Costa 22:21 7:27
114 Olivia Munguia So Redlands 22:24 7:28
115 Mackenzie Brown So Redlands East Valley 22:25 7:28 4/9 14/34 15/21 23:05
(0:40)
23:05
(0:40)
23:05
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
116 Jessica Borchardt So University City 22:29 7:30
117 Mikayla Fernandez Fr Royal 22:29 7:30
118 Jessela Canonization So Redondo Union 22:30 7:30
119 Katherine Huff So Capistrano Valley 22:30 7:30
120 Claire Bossiere So Palisades 22:31 7:30
121 Sam Janus So Westlake 22:32 7:31
122 Vivian Castro So Simi Valley 22:32 7:31
123 Debora Lopez So Gahr 22:33 7:31
124 Sierra Diaz So Foothill 22:34 7:31
125 Annabelle Tribble So Mira Costa 22:36 7:32
126 Nicole Higa So Capistrano Valley 22:38 7:33
127 Karenna Rehorn So Capistrano Valley 22:43 7:34
128 Lauren Lee So Palisades 22:44 7:35
129 Lilly Wolfinger So Villa Park 22:44 7:35
130 Karissa Suhr So Edison 22:45 7:35
131 Heaven Sambrano So San Pedro 22:46 7:35
132 Ericka Veloz So Redondo Union 22:50 7:37
133 Summer Kennedy So Edison 22:51 7:37
134 Yeon Soo Kim So Westlake 22:58 7:39
135 Camila Martinez So Redlands 23:01 7:40
136 Alisha Nagarkar So Capistrano Valley 23:02 7:41
137 Alle Ayala So Claremont 23:05 7:42
138 Destynee Martinez So Royal 23:06 7:42
139 Summer Lugo So Simi Valley 23:06 7:42
140 Tatum Dorrell So Simi Valley 23:06 7:42
141 Yasmin Golden So Capistrano Valley 23:07 7:42
142 Olivia Lia-titera So Redlands 23:07 7:42
143 Sabrina Michalow So Capistrano Valley 23:12 7:44
144 Kelly Fahy So Westlake 23:12 7:44
145 Rachel Crawford So Foothill 23:19 7:46
146 Chloe Smith So Mira Costa 23:21 7:47
147 Sarahi Garza So Santa Fe 23:22 7:47
148 Hunter Kennedy So Edison 23:23 7:48
149 Maya Boehmke So Foothill 23:25 7:48
150 Soraya Ramos So Redlands East Valley 23:27 7:49 5/9 18/34 17/18 29:38
(6:11)
29:38
(6:11)
29:38
(6:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
151 Lauren Avazian Woodbridge 23:27 7:49
152 Sierra Greer So Poly (Riverside) 23:36 7:52
153 Isabella Dake So Westlake 23:36 7:52
154 Jillian Anderson So Redondo Union 23:44 7:55
155 Elise Webb So Foothill 23:48 7:56
156 Emily Javid So Westlake 23:49 7:56
157 Emily Neves Fr Gahr 23:49 7:56
158 Erica Adam So Westlake 23:51 7:57
159 Areli Canizales So Newport Harbor 23:52 7:57
160 Morgan Evans So Westlake 23:53 7:58
161 Renee Lee So Capistrano Valley 23:55 7:58
162 Madi Ferraro So Villa Park 23:56 7:59
163 Elise Caldwell Woodbridge 24:10 8:03
164 Angelica Catagan So Capistrano Valley 24:29 8:10
165 Natalie Medina So Foothill 24:30 8:10
166 Paige Jutila So Foothill 24:40 8:13
167 Analiesa Delgado So Redlands East Valley 24:41 8:14 6/9 20/34 14/16
168 Racquaiel Marks So Redlands East Valley 24:42 8:14 7/9 21/34 9/11 29:54
(5:12)
29:54
(5:12)
29:54
(5:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
169 Naomi Schilpp So Villa Park 24:44 8:15
170 Valerie Almazan So Redlands East Valley 24:45 8:15 8/9 22/34 8/9
171 Marissa Lee So Foothill 24:48 8:16
172 Natalie Welch So Palisades 24:49 8:16
173 Alexandria Cid So Santa Fe 25:01 8:20
174 Teresa Rico So Santa Fe 25:02 8:21
175 Jamie Leonard So Redondo Union 25:07 8:22
176 Citlalli Sandoval So Simi Valley 25:22 8:27
177 Cynthia Ramos So Valley View 25:44 8:35
178 Daisy Nahoul So Santa Fe 25:44 8:35
179 Juliette Palanca So Foothill 25:58 8:39
180 Caroline Anton So Foothill 26:10 8:43
181 Kelly Valdovinos So Foothill 26:29 8:50
182 Meghan Basurto So Foothill 26:30 8:50
183 Sydney Mcnamara So Capistrano Valley 26:36 8:52
184 Brooke Kolozsvari So Redlands East Valley 26:36 8:52 9/9 26/34 8/8 26:04 26:04 26:04
185 Avery Bolt So Foothill 26:38 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
96:50
19:22
6:27
22 Marissa Bass
So
19:07
6:22
2
Stephanie Arnoldo
So
19:12
6:24
3
Camilla Monteroso
So
19:16
6:25
4
Hannah Kroger
So
19:29
6:30
5
Savannah Snell
So
19:46
6:35
8
Tatum Sandzimier
So
20:21
6:47
18
Maribel Castanon
So
21:02
7:01
41
2 Redondo Union
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
101:50
20:22
6:47
112 Natalie Hardiman
So
18:56
6:19
1
Jessie Galgani
So
20:08
6:43
14
Sara Bilotta
So
20:47
6:56
26
Samantha Will
So
20:59
7:00
34
Kara Veldheer
So
21:00
7:00
37
Madison Hulbert
So
21:28
7:09
55
Rowan Berndt
So
21:58
7:19
74
3 University City
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
102:28
20:30
6:50
118 Kennedy Wilson
So
19:40
6:33
6
Alisa Mcree
So
19:54
6:38
9
Bailey Stone
So
20:55
6:58
30
Caitlin Fish
So
20:58
6:59
33
Kate Atkins
So
21:01
7:00
40
Jessica Borchardt
So
22:29
7:30
87




4 Mira Costa
6-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
103:18
20:40
6:53
142 Jordan Jernigan
So
20:04
6:41
11
Natasya Croft
So
20:12
6:44
16
Emily Stebbings
So
20:24
6:48
21
Kennedi Mccarroll
So
20:58
6:59
32
Jessica Rosenfeld
So
21:40
7:13
62
Megan Chelliah
So
21:43
7:14
63
Dominque Geroch
So
21:50
7:17
68
5 Beaumont
9-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:02
103:45
20:45
6:55
145 Johannah Ragland
So
20:21
6:47
19
Abigail Nichols
So
20:23
6:48
20
Cheyenne Hannan
So
20:41
6:54
24
Karissa Manzanares
So
20:57
6:59
31
Analyse Gonzalez
So
21:23
7:08
51
Abigail Vara
So
22:19
7:26
83




6 Woodbridge
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:04
103:50
20:46
6:55
168 Erica Laveaga
-
19:43
6:34
7
Rini Jablonski
-
20:10
6:43
15
Yui Watanabe
-
21:00
7:00
38
Mikaela Davenport
-
21:10
7:03
42
Karin Lim
-
21:47
7:16
66
Adriana Vanegas
Fr
22:03
7:21
75
Eden Jacnuk
-
22:16
7:25
79
7 Edison
5-4-7-8-7
Gap: 1:50
105:09
21:02
7:01
204 Grace Condon
So
20:03
6:41
10
Taylor Pennington
So
20:07
6:42
12
Courtney Coppolino
So
21:22
7:07
49
Meghann Debonn
So
21:44
7:15
64
Kelsey Mccarthey
Fr
21:53
7:18
69
Karissa Suhr
So
22:45
7:35
95
Summer Kennedy
So
22:51
7:37
96
8 Royal
8-9-8-7-8
Gap: 1:57
105:43
21:09
7:03
206 Silvia Flores
So
20:19
6:46
17
Ingrid Morales
So
20:49
6:56
27
Jenny Nieto
So
21:00
7:00
35
Nicole Rodriguez
So
21:19
7:06
47
Scarlet Rojas
So
22:16
7:25
80
Mikayla Fernandez
Fr
22:29
7:30
88
Destynee Martinez
So
23:06
7:42
99
9 Newport Harbor
7-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:47
105:39
21:08
7:03
213 Emma Buggeln
So
20:07
6:42
13
Emily Bacon
So
20:53
6:58
29
Sydney Campbell
So
21:16
7:05
45
Julianna Eifler
So
21:29
7:10
56
Johanna Camberos
So
21:54
7:18
70
Areli Canizales
So
23:52
7:57
109




10 Brea Olinda
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:32
106:14
21:15
7:05
225 Lauren Blake
So
20:45
6:55
25
Celena Valles
So
21:00
7:00
36
Hannah Batchelor
So
21:01
7:00
39
Nicole Martinez
So
21:11
7:04
44
Madeline Kim
So
22:17
7:26
81








11 Santa Fe
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:10
106:23
21:17
7:06
236 Melissa Tobias
So
20:29
6:50
22
Samantha Dinh
So
21:18
7:06
46
Ariel Hanamaikai
So
21:23
7:08
50
Amanda Viramontes
So
21:34
7:11
57
Kaitlyn Foster
So
21:39
7:13
61
Sarahi Garza
So
23:22
7:47
105
Alexandria Cid
So
25:01
8:20
116
12 Palisades
11-12-13-12-12
Gap: 2:00
107:47
21:33
7:11
287 Greer King
So
20:31
6:50
23
Maddie Frick
So
21:24
7:08
52
Ellie Sun
Jr
21:36
7:12
58
Natalia Hernandez
So
21:45
7:15
65
Claire Bossiere
So
22:31
7:30
89
Lauren Lee
So
22:44
7:35
93
Natalie Welch
So
24:49
8:16
115
13 Villa Park
13-13-12-13-13
Gap: 3:06
110:14
22:03
7:21
333 Diana Tellez
So
20:50
6:57
28
Hava Waldstreicher
So
21:19
7:06
48
Julia Ludwig
So
21:25
7:08
53
Lilly Wolfinger
So
22:44
7:35
94
Madi Ferraro
So
23:56
7:59
110
Naomi Schilpp
So
24:44
8:15
114




14 Westlake
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 0:55
109:51
21:58
7:19
358 Amanda Schatz
So
21:37
7:12
59
Katie Johnson
So
21:38
7:13
60
Clara Liu
So
21:58
7:19
73
Morgan Mclaughlin
So
22:06
7:22
76
Sam Janus
So
22:32
7:31
90
Yeon Soo Kim
So
22:58
7:39
97
Kelly Fahy
So
23:12
7:44
103
15 Redlands
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 1:56
111:09
22:14
7:25
382 Chelsie Washburn
So
21:11
7:04
43
Monica Padilla
So
21:26
7:09
54
Olivia Munguia
So
22:24
7:28
85
Camila Martinez
So
23:01
7:40
98
Olivia Lia-titera
So
23:07
7:42
102








16 Redlands East Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:38
111:53
22:23
7:28
414 Molly Flynn
So
21:49
7:16
67
Taryn Batin
So
21:55
7:18
72
Janelle Saunders
So
22:17
7:26
82
Mackenzie Brown
So
22:25
7:28
86
Soraya Ramos
So
23:27
7:49
107
Analiesa Delgado
So
24:41
8:14
112
Racquaiel Marks
So
24:42
8:14
113
Way to go Wildcats! (LR)
17 Foothill
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:31
113:27
22:41
7:34
450 Michelle Manous
So
21:54
7:18
71
Kelsea Spotts
So
22:15
7:25
77
Sierra Diaz
So
22:34
7:31
92
Rachel Crawford
So
23:19
7:46
104
Maya Boehmke
So
23:25
7:48
106
Elise Webb
So
23:48
7:56
108
Natalie Medina
So
24:30
8:10
111
18 Simi Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:50
113:21
22:40
7:33
454 Hannah Chang
So
22:16
7:25
78
Andrea Bendik
So
22:21
7:27
84
Vivian Castro
So
22:32
7:31
91
Summer Lugo
So
23:06
7:42
100
Tatum Dorrell
So
23:06
7:42
101
Citlalli Sandoval
So
25:22
8:27
117




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Calouis Watkins Fr Woodbridge 22:44 7:35
2 Zariluz Alvarado Sr El Camino Real 22:49 7:36
3 Mallory Buckelew So El Camino Real 23:06 7:42
4 Kayla Ruiz So Los Osos 23:07 7:42
5 Ashley Wasserman Jr El Camino Real 23:07 7:42
6 Veronica Santana Fr Poly (LB) 23:09 7:43
7 Kaitlynn Menger Fr Centennial 23:14 7:45
8 Carley Blayney So Poly (LB) 23:17 7:46
9 Ashley Camacho So Brea Olinda 23:18 7:46
10 Angelica Alvarez Fr Los Alamitos 23:18 7:46
11 Raquel Jarquin Fr Hart 23:19 7:46
12 Melissa Pardo Sr Warren 23:20 7:47
13 Claudette Maloles Fr Poly (LB) 23:21 7:47
14 Andie Dovovan Sr El Camino Real 23:24 7:48
15 Alex Hernandez Sr Don Lugo 23:33 7:51
16 Emma Larson Fr Poly (LB) 23:34 7:51
17 Rose Harris Fr West Ranch 23:34 7:51
18 Erin Henkhaus So Los Alamitos 23:35 7:52
19 Jordyn Sweeney Fr West Ranch 23:35 7:52
20 Sarah Russell Fr Mira Costa 23:37 7:52
21 Karen Rivera Fr Hart 23:39 7:53
22 Riley Winslow Sr La Quinta (LQ) 23:41 7:54
23 Cynthia Sawaya Jr Arcadia 23:41 7:54
24 Nicole Vigdal So Los Osos 23:41 7:54
25 Catlyn Valle So Los Osos 23:43 7:54
26 Venette Ocampos Jr Warren 23:43 7:54
27 Taylor Pixton Fr Edison 23:44 7:55
28 Alex-victori Avila Jr Poly (Riverside) 23:45 7:55
29 Luz Gonzalez Fr California 23:45 7:55
30 Karina Sermeno Fr Westlake 23:45 7:55
31 Christine Park So Troy 23:46 7:55
32 Jessica Sugiura So Woodbridge 23:46 7:55
33 Christy Fennell Fr Troy 23:47 7:56
34 Anjali Alamshaw So Troy 23:47 7:56
35 Margaret Guluk Isensee Jr El Camino Real 23:48 7:56
36 Allison Weisenfeld Fr Westlake 23:48 7:56
37 Maya Contreras Marti Fr Bakersfield 23:49 7:56
38 Kristin Keeby Fr El Toro 23:52 7:57
39 Erika Roberts Jr Cypress 23:53 7:58
40 Ashley Gonzales Sr Cypress 23:53 7:58
41 Jenny Sorto So Poly (LB) 23:54 7:58
42 Michelle Aragon So Hart 23:54 7:58
43 Guadalube Torres Fr Bakersfield 23:55 7:58
44 Alex Guerrero Fr Poly (LB) 23:56 7:59
45 Carlota Conant Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
46 Natalia Gonzalez Fr California 23:57 7:59
47 Cassidy Stone Fr Poly (LB) 23:58 7:59
48 Amanda Pember Sr Villa Park 23:58 7:59
49 Madeline Corner So Carter 23:59 8:00
50 Sophie Huisken Woodbridge 24:00 8:00
51 Brianna Orozco So Lakewood 24:00 8:00
52 Illiana Pimentel Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:01 8:00
53 Jameelah Chavez So El Toro 24:04 8:01
54 Karsen Buck Fr El Toro 24:06 8:02
55 Sydney Archie Fr Villa Park 24:06 8:02
56 Jacqueline Vollucci Fr Woodbridge 24:08 8:03
57 Kristine Simmavong So El Toro 24:08 8:03
58 Britanie Iraheta Jr Jurupa Hills 24:10 8:03
59 Amariz Araiza So Los Osos 24:11 8:04
60 Cindy Acuna Fr Warren 24:12 8:04
61 Katherine Janneck Jr Brea Olinda 24:13 8:04
62 Sabrina Perez Jr Lakewood 24:14 8:05
63 Samantha Leon Fr California 24:15 8:05
64 Desiree Jimenez Jr Cypress 24:15 8:05
65 Hope Bender Jr Newport Harbor 24:16 8:05
66 Kirsten O'conner So El Toro 24:16 8:05
67 Karina Varela Jr Cypress 24:18 8:06
68 Alena Jones Jr Centennial 24:19 8:06
69 Jamine Cavazos Jr Delano 24:19 8:06
70 Yuli Gutierrez So Poly (LB) 24:20 8:07
71 Samantha Neilson Fr Los Osos 24:20 8:07
72 Alexandra Mantano Fr Warren 24:21 8:07
73 Emma Glozman Fr Mira Costa 24:21 8:07
74 Ashley Were Fr Mira Costa 24:22 8:07
75 Hannah Vasquez So Troy 24:23 8:08
76 Mackenzie Eggie So Poly (LB) 24:23 8:08
77 Camryn Melanson So Poly (LB) 24:24 8:08
78 Luba Swon Fr Woodbridge 24:28 8:09
79 Caroline Creed Fr Foothill 24:29 8:10
80 Zoe Harrison So Westlake 24:31 8:10
81 Desiree Lenart Sr Los Osos 24:32 8:11
82 Alejandra Tristan Fr Bakersfield 24:32 8:11
83 Elisa Aguilar Jr Cypress 24:33 8:11
84 Tara Neuville Fr El Toro 24:33 8:11
85 Kira Champelli Fr Green Valley 24:34 8:11
86 Jazmin Vanegas So California 24:34 8:11
87 Lauren Hansen Fr Foothill 24:34 8:11
88 Ocean Sandoval Jr Los Alamitos 24:36 8:12
89 Emma Schafer So El Toro 24:38 8:13
90 Kassey Garduque Sr Poly (LB) 24:38 8:13
91 Myka Garduque Fr Poly (LB) 24:39 8:13
92 Julia Raulinaitis Fr Westlake 24:39 8:13
93 Faith Kim Fr El Camino Real 24:40 8:13
94 Elena Adame Sr Jurupa Hills 24:42 8:14
95 Kirby Simpson Fr Westlake 24:43 8:14
96 Anna Real Fr Mira Costa 24:43 8:14
97 Cynthia Acosta So Upland 24:44 8:15
98 Katarina Hou Jr Arcadia 24:44 8:15
99 Delainey Fitzgerald So Troy 24:45 8:15
100 Joyce Tang Jr Troy 24:48 8:16
101 Jocelin Amado Fr California 24:51 8:17
102 Ruby Rodriguez Fr El Rancho 24:54 8:18
103 Sydney Morgan Jr Lakewood 24:55 8:18
104 Haley Moore Fr Hart 24:55 8:18
105 Genesis Cardenas Sr La Quinta (LQ) 24:56 8:19
106 Claudia Torres Jr Serrano 24:57 8:19
107 Ariel Tolentino So Poly (LB) 24:57 8:19
108 Tara Hennessy So Serrano 24:58 8:19
109 Riana Butler So Poly (LB) 24:58 8:19
110 Amber Davis Jr Arcadia 24:58 8:19
111 Emily Hong So Villa Park 24:59 8:20
112 Emily Baltodano Fr Warren 25:00 8:20
113 Leslie Covarrubias Fr Jurupa Hills 25:00 8:20
114 Allison Miller So West Ranch 25:01 8:20
115 Jennifer Gomez Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
116 Ashvini Rasiah Sr El Camino Real 25:02 8:21
117 Robyn Corapi Jr Warren 25:03 8:21
118 Mucella Yaglidere Fr Westlake 25:04 8:21
119 Elizabeth Carvajal Jr Poly (LB) 25:06 8:22
120 Jacqueline Romero Fr Lakewood 25:09 8:23
121 Vanessa Meaghon Sr Don Lugo 25:10 8:23
122 Melia Wahmann Fr Gahr 25:10 8:23
123 Elizabeth Rosenbach Sr El Camino Real 25:11 8:24
124 Shreya Havaldar Fr Troy 25:11 8:24
125 Catherina Falkenstein Jr Centennial 25:12 8:24
126 Charlene Salamat Sr Chino Hills 25:14 8:25
127 Kayla Pool Fr Los Alamitos 25:14 8:25
128 Brianna Ibarra Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:15 8:25
129 Natasha Vuong Fr Foothill 25:15 8:25
130 Kiera Needham Sr Palisades 25:16 8:25
131 Rebekah Ludman Fr Warren 25:16 8:25
132 Leticia Amado Jr California 25:17 8:26
133 Selena Jennings So El Toro 25:17 8:26
134 Sahar Hassanpour Fr El Camino Real 25:17 8:26
135 Jacey Prahl Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:18 8:26
136 Natalie Rowerdink Sr Edison 25:18 8:26
137 Brooke Taylor Sr Mira Costa 25:19 8:26
138 Sarah Zamudio Fr Hart 25:20 8:27
139 Alisa Orlowsky Fr Westlake 25:21 8:27
140 Sarah Delgado Sr Rialto 25:21 8:27
141 Genesis Lemus Fr Hart 25:22 8:27
142 Erika Madrigal So Newport Harbor 25:23 8:28
143 Chloe Bautista-capol Jr Crescenta Valley 25:23 8:28
144 Rebecca Richey Jr Brea Olinda 25:23 8:28
145 Emily Avila Fr Newport Harbor 25:24 8:28
146 Amy Keough Fr Arcadia 25:24 8:28
147 Isabella Maes Sr San Pedro 25:25 8:28
148 Isabella Chung Fr Green Valley 25:25 8:28
149 Karen Celis So Hart 25:25 8:28
150 Sara Olson Jr Villa Park 25:26 8:29
151 Yvonne Cortez Jr Jurupa Hills 25:27 8:29
152 Yaretzee Cazarez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:28 8:29
153 Erica Cortez So Carter 25:29 8:30
154 Yoo Jin (jea Park So Brea Olinda 25:29 8:30
155 Marie Fidanza Fr El Toro 25:30 8:30
156 Vanessa Casas Fr Westlake 25:31 8:30
157 Christine Guayco Sr Villa Park 25:31 8:30
158 Monica Solis Fr West Ranch 25:32 8:31
159 Pauniz Shabakesaz Woodbridge 25:32 8:31
160 Madison Scott Fr Mira Costa 25:33 8:31
161 Loretha Vasquez So Newport Harbor 25:34 8:31
162 Sarah Lavin So Temecula Valley 25:34 8:31
163 Alexis Dixon Fr Los Osos 25:35 8:32
164 Nancy Navarro Jr Gahr 25:35 8:32
165 Taylor Zhao Jr Westlake 25:35 8:32
166 Melisa Martin Sr Edison 25:36 8:32
167 Chloe Osburn So Centennial 25:36 8:32
168 Lina Banda Fr Poly (LB) 25:37 8:32
169 Angelina Grigorian Fr Mira Costa 25:38 8:33
170 Courtney Cunningham So Newport Harbor 25:38 8:33
171 Sam Albano So Edison 25:38 8:33
172 Kaela Fischer Fr Poly (LB) 25:39 8:33
173 Ashley Gallo Jr Rancho Verde 25:39 8:33
174 Diana Valdovinos Sr El Toro 25:39 8:33
175 Elena Poeung Fr Poly (LB) 25:40 8:33
176 Chelsea Coran So Edison 25:41 8:34
177 Lauryn Reed Fr Edison 25:42 8:34
178 Alexia Gomez Sr Villa Park 25:43 8:34
179 Adriana Canas Sr San Pedro 25:44 8:35
180 Grace Mcbride Jr Westlake 25:45 8:35
181 Marlene Ramos Fr California 25:45 8:35
182 Elizabeth Szulc Jr Crescenta Valley 25:46 8:35
183 Sarah Orth So Westlake 25:46 8:35
184 Allyson Cates Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:47 8:36
185 Oriana Rousseau Fr Newport Harbor 25:48 8:36
186 Diana Pineda Sr Rialto 25:48 8:36
187 Danielle Gallandt Fr Poly (LB) 25:49 8:36
188 Shannon Slankard Jr La Quinta (LQ) 25:49 8:36
189 Monica Hurtado Jr Warren 25:49 8:36
190 Eleina Beltran Fr Lakewood 25:50 8:37
191 Apryl Moeller So El Rancho 25:51 8:37
192 Clarissa Knight Jr Cypress 25:52 8:37
193 Gilda Rivera So Newport Harbor 25:52 8:37
194 Ana Ramirez Sr La Quinta (LQ) 25:53 8:38
195 Christina Alvarez Sr El Camino Real 25:53 8:38
196 Erin Hansen Sr Edison 25:54 8:38
197 Angel Khov Jr Los Osos 25:54 8:38
198 Lyndell Balajadia Sr Lakewood 25:55 8:38
199 Samantha Gamez Fr Warren 25:55 8:38
200 Irene Kim Woodbridge 25:56 8:39
201 Abigail Hawley-browder Woodbridge 25:57 8:39
202 Samantha Giaimo Fr West Ranch 25:57 8:39
203 Kortney Casanova So Crescenta Valley 25:58 8:39
204 Cambrea Jones Fr Bakersfield 26:00 8:40
205 Bianca Valenzuela Jr Gahr 26:01 8:40
206 Monica Cantu Jr Edison 26:04 8:41
207 Molly O'connor Woodbridge 26:06 8:42
208 Courtney Sanderson So West Ranch 26:07 8:42
209 Nyomi Vasquez Fr Santa Fe 26:07 8:42
210 Karlie Angkahan So Delano 26:07 8:42
211 Mariella Navarro So Newport Harbor 26:08 8:43
212 Vivian Contreras Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:08 8:43
213 Josephine Yip So Arcadia 26:08 8:43
214 Helen Kim So Brea Olinda 26:09 8:43
215 Debbie Olalare Jr Green Valley 26:09 8:43
216 Kendra Medina Sr Cypress 26:10 8:43
217 Germany Ortiz Jr Redlands East Valley 26:10 8:43 1/8 24/34 43/49 27:36
(1:26)
27:36
(1:26)
27:36
(1:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
218 Haley Jensen So Centennial 26:11 8:44
219 Fellynny De Tevis So Carter 26:11 8:44
220 Karina Dubourdieu Jr Los Alamitos 26:12 8:44
221 Hayley Maples Fr Centennial 26:12 8:44
222 Viviana Preciado So Foothill 26:13 8:44
223 Tiara Mcconnell Fr Villa Park 26:13 8:44
224 Julia Seitz Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:13 8:44
225 Kate Howell Sr Trinity Classical Academy 26:14 8:45
226 Colette Cosyn Fr Woodbridge 26:14 8:45
227 Jaslyn Ripors Fr Poly (LB) 26:15 8:45
228 Taylor Matthews Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
229 Sofia Bercaw Jr Newport Harbor 26:16 8:45
230 Sondra Wiederkehr Fr Edison 26:17 8:46
231 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 26:17 8:46
232 Suzie Gill Fr Mira Costa 26:19 8:46
233 Cecilia Frankenfeld Fr Poly (LB) 26:20 8:47
234 Ali Saengsavang So Clovis North 26:20 8:47
235 Keaira Muqaddim Fr Rancho Verde 26:20 8:47
236 Julissa Pizarro Jr Green Valley 26:21 8:47
237 Natalia Lopez Fr Villa Park 26:21 8:47
238 Kiana Enderica Fr Redlands East Valley 26:22 8:47 2/8 25/34 38/48 You ROCK! (SBP)
239 Mila Gonzalez Fr Foothill 26:22 8:47
240 Mica Green Fr Green Valley 26:23 8:48
241 Neomi Gray So Los Osos 26:24 8:48
242 Lisa Zhou So Arcadia 26:25 8:48
243 Catie Galan Fr Trinity Classical Academy 26:25 8:48
244 Cecilia Edwards Fr Warren 26:25 8:48
245 Callie Squyres Fr Woodbridge 26:26 8:49
246 Samantha Cisneros So Los Osos 26:26 8:49
247 Jazelle Gonzales Fr Brea Olinda 26:27 8:49
248 Gensis Beltran So Newport Harbor 26:28 8:49
249 Jennifer Rodriguez So Bakersfield 26:28 8:49
250 Tristan Baker Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:28 8:49
251 Jovita Ulloa Jr Bakersfield 26:29 8:50
252 Karla Montiel So Troy 26:29 8:50
253 Salena Banks So Temecula Valley 26:32 8:51
254 Ajia Hogrelius Sr Los Alamitos 26:33 8:51
255 Celeste Bautista So California 26:34 8:51
256 Tabatha Abbey Fr Troy 26:35 8:52
257 Kristinann Osborne Fr Foothill 26:36 8:52
258 Claire Regenstreif So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
259 Gabrielle Ramirez So Troy 26:36 8:52
260 Taleen Tamarin So Mira Costa 26:36 8:52
261 Madison Reese Fr Troy 26:37 8:52
262 Jacqueline Swede Jr West Ranch 26:37 8:52
263 Madison Davis So Foothill 26:37 8:52
264 Mia Sheffield So Foothill 26:38 8:53
265 Carolina Barragan So Newport Harbor 26:38 8:53
266 Jackie Dall Fr Crescenta Valley 26:38 8:53
267 Miranda Reyna Fr Cypress 26:40 8:53
268 Brittany Mayo Fr Green Valley 26:42 8:54
269 Karina Medrano So Redlands 26:42 8:54
270 Aleah Tunuufi Sr Brea Olinda 26:43 8:54
271 Ally Moon Woodbridge 26:43 8:54
272 Zoey Mach Fr Foothill 26:44 8:55
273 Emma Thompson Fr Temecula Valley 26:44 8:55
274 Melina Zavala So Foothill 26:44 8:55
275 Sara Oades Fr El Camino Real 26:45 8:55
276 Kim Fetta Fr Edison 26:45 8:55
277 Madeline Reznick So Westlake 26:46 8:55
278 Jasmine Robinson Fr Westlake 26:47 8:56
279 Ashley Cadena Fr Jurupa Hills 26:48 8:56
280 Daisy Perez Fr El Rancho 26:48 8:56
281 Robyn Naidoo Sr Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
282 Naomi Kruh So Mira Costa 26:50 8:57
283 Angelica Valentines Sr Moreno Valley 26:50 8:57
284 Kylie Hammer Fr Foothill 26:51 8:57
285 Charlene Mirada Fr Cypress 26:51 8:57
286 Jordan Salo Sr Edison 26:52 8:57
287 Jewell Zuniga Sr Poly (LB) 26:52 8:57
288 Grace Lyalomhe So Cypress 26:53 8:58
289 Ashley Galaviz Sr Centennial 26:55 8:58
290 Amanda Cardinal Jr La Quinta (LQ) 26:56 8:59
291 Lizet Lopez So Foothill 26:57 8:59
292 Hannah Ross Sr La Quinta (LQ) 26:57 8:59
293 Miriam Haregot So Arcadia 26:58 8:59
294 Candace Martorano Jr Los Osos 26:59 9:00
295 Melanie Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 27:00 9:00 3/8 27/34 33/41
296 Tatum Mccann Fr Poly (LB) 27:01 9:00
297 Sitlaly Avelino Fr Foothill 27:04 9:01
298 Emma Garelick Fr Westlake 27:05 9:02
299 Haley Burg Jr Newport Harbor 27:06 9:02
300 Valeria Vasquez Fr Paramount 27:07 9:02
301 Manisha Rasiah So El Camino Real 27:09 9:03
302 Emily Donovan Fr El Camino Real 27:10 9:03
303 Monika Flores Sr Villa Park 27:11 9:04
304 Megan Kizziar Jr Los Alamitos 27:13 9:04
305 Emily Medina Sr Rancho Verde 27:15 9:05
306 Peyton Angulo Fr Upland 27:17 9:06
307 Lisette Cisneros Jr Paramount 27:20 9:07
308 Alexis Williams Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
309 Jaqueline Moran Fr Poly (LB) 27:28 9:09
310 Mia Velazquez Jr Chino Hills 27:28 9:09
311 Emily Navarro Fr West Ranch 27:29 9:10
312 Dorcas Tao So Arcadia 27:29 9:10
313 Gopika Jayasankar So Clovis North 27:29 9:10
314 Ingrid Fragoso Sr Moreno Valley 27:30 9:10
315 Lizette Fernandez So Los Osos 27:32 9:11
316 Rosaly Aguilar Jr El Rancho 27:33 9:11
317 Daisy Nava So Paramount 27:33 9:11
318 Ashlyn Johnson Fr Newport Harbor 27:33 9:11
319 Rosie Perez Jr Gahr 27:34 9:11
320 Shiann Schmitt Sr Centennial 27:35 9:12
321 Valery Yanez Fr Chino Hills 27:35 9:12
322 Malley Musso Fr Crescenta Valley 27:36 9:12
323 Rinalyn De Guzman So Lakewood 27:37 9:12
324 Josilyn Carter Jr Poly (Riverside) 27:40 9:13
325 Bailey Gregory So Temecula Valley 27:42 9:14
326 Jane Yoon So Troy 27:46 9:15
327 Vanessa Bucio Fr Rialto 27:49 9:16
328 Allie Smithson Fr West Ranch 27:51 9:17
329 Jessica Arizaga Jr Mira Costa 27:52 9:17
330 Yasmin Diaz Morales Jr Rialto 27:52 9:17
331 Savannah Rios Fr El Rancho 27:52 9:17
332 Maria Alba Sr Redlands 27:53 9:18
333 Lacey Tebo So Villa Park 27:53 9:18
334 Chelsea Pinkham So Edison 27:54 9:18
335 Chloe Rances So West Ranch 27:55 9:18
336 Cat Phermsangngam So Arcadia 27:58 9:19
337 Silvia Ortiz Fr Santa Fe 27:59 9:20
338 Daniella Hoover Fr Poly (LB) 28:00 9:20
339 Kyra Eichinger Jr Brea Olinda 28:02 9:21
340 Sophia Deaseleer So Upland 28:03 9:21
341 Destiny Duffey Fr Los Osos 28:04 9:21
342 Linda Melendez Jr Lakewood 28:04 9:21
343 Meaghan Taggart So Mira Costa 28:10 9:23
344 Sarina Villalpando So Rialto 28:11 9:24
345 Cassandra Rodriguez So Redlands East Valley 28:14 9:25 4/8 28/34 33/38 28:13 28:13 28:13
346 Herran Daniel So Poly (LB) 28:16 9:25
347 Karla De Haro Jr Warren 28:17 9:26
348 Jessica Garcia So Newport Harbor 28:19 9:26
349 Rosina Valdez Fr Santa Fe 28:21 9:27
350 Brittany Cotton So Bakersfield 28:22 9:27
351 Kelsey Allen Fr Mira Costa 28:23 9:28
352 Karen Ortiz Sr Jurupa Hills 28:25 9:28
353 Maggie Liu Jr Arcadia 28:26 9:29
354 Valerie Cabrera Fr Foothill 28:31 9:30
355 Claire Munoz Fr West Ranch 28:31 9:30
356 Karen Barragan Sr Moreno Valley 28:34 9:31
357 Vanessa Delatrinidad Jr Gahr 28:35 9:32
358 Sylvia Giron So Crescenta Valley 28:36 9:32
359 Savannah Pasco So Temecula Valley 28:37 9:32
360 Janelle Chavez Fr Villa Park 28:38 9:33
361 Liza Villamil Fr Gahr 28:38 9:33
362 Grace Miller Fr Mira Costa 28:39 9:33
363 Annie Ahn So Troy 28:40 9:33
364 Emily Zheng Fr Westlake 28:44 9:35
365 Madison Freeman So West Ranch 28:45 9:35
366 Natalie Lesage Fr Cypress 28:49 9:36
367 Claire Watts Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
368 Victoria Deremiah Sr Los Alamitos 28:51 9:37
369 Ruth Labrada Jr Murrieta Valley 28:52 9:37
370 Alyssa Scarsciatti So Foothill 28:53 9:38
371 Carley Phillips So Murrieta Valley 28:56 9:39
372 Paige Rowley Fr Cypress 28:59 9:40
373 Arianna Murillo So Rialto 28:59 9:40
374 Morgan Stoaks Jr Newport Harbor 29:01 9:40
375 Elyse Scott So Gahr 29:01 9:40
376 Madeline Chung So Redlands East Valley 29:02 9:41 5/8 29/34 32/34 29:53
(0:51)
29:53
(0:51)
29:53
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
377 Hannah Mitchell Sr Murrieta Valley 29:03 9:41
378 Mireya Briseno So Upland 29:07 9:42
379 Belen Soto So Upland 29:07 9:42
380 Hunter Reddington So Upland 29:08 9:43
381 Victoria Nwoke So Mira Costa 29:08 9:43
382 Gabriela Zamora So Rialto 29:12 9:44
383 Daniella Wurmbrand So Foothill 29:13 9:44
384 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 29:14 9:45
385 Amanda Golka So Foothill 29:14 9:45
386 Liliana Rodriguez Sr Rialto 29:15 9:45
387 Anabel Guzman So Rialto 29:18 9:46
388 Sydney Kysar Fr El Camino Real 29:23 9:48
389 Katelyn Daily Fr Westlake 29:25 9:48
390 Isabel Rodriguez Jr Redlands East Valley 29:27 9:49 6/8 31/34 31/33 You ROCK! (SBP)
391 Kassandra Tovar Fr El Toro 29:28 9:49
392 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 29:28 9:49
393 Alexis Arias Fr West Ranch 29:29 9:50
394 Madison Butcher Fr Gahr 29:30 9:50
395 Raaj Rajkumar Fr Arcadia 29:32 9:51
396 Sidney Sweeney Sr West Ranch 29:32 9:51
397 Jacquelynn Bonom Jr Los Alamitos 29:36 9:52
398 Kayleigh O'brien So Murrieta Valley 29:37 9:52
399 Lauren Palacios So Brea Olinda 29:39 9:53
400 Hannelore Trama Fr Green Valley 29:41 9:54
401 Kelsey Dalton So Brea Olinda 29:46 9:55
402 Abbie Hage Fr Poly (LB) 29:49 9:56
403 Sydney Fisher So Newport Harbor 29:50 9:57
404 Sofia Ruiz Sr Newport Harbor 29:57 9:59
405 Kate Jensen Woodbridge 30:04 10:01
406 Krystal Ball Jr Poly (LB) 30:13 10:04
407 Mackenzie Alvarez Fr Poly (LB) 30:16 10:05
408 Brianna Morales Fr Arcadia 30:24 10:08
409 Nayla Mota Fr Arcadia 30:26 10:09
410 Maddy Van Praet So Foothill 30:35 10:12
411 Danna Ojeda So Paramount 30:44 10:15
412 Heidi Jordan Fr Temecula Valley 30:44 10:15
413 Nicolette Hodgson Fr El Camino Real 30:51 10:17
414 Madison Gillette Fr Mira Costa 30:55 10:18
415 Katie Foresman So Foothill 30:57 10:19
416 Tatum Myers Fr Warren 30:59 10:20
417 Holly Dirks So Villa Park 31:04 10:21
418 Sabrina Peltier Jr Moreno Valley 31:11 10:24
419 Pixie Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 31:19 10:26
420 Zelda Mazor-freedman Fr Poly (LB) 31:23 10:28
421 Madelaine Houssiere So Foothill 31:23 10:28
422 Hallee Johnson Fr Redlands East Valley 31:25 10:28 7/8 33/34 29/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
423 Jasmine Arevalo Fr Villa Park 31:27 10:29
424 Allie Hunter Fr Woodbridge 31:35 10:32
425 Ritu Sharma Fr Foothill 31:44 10:35
426 Jasmine Gomez Fr Foothill 31:53 10:38
427 Patty Gamboa Sr Gahr 32:10 10:43
428 Alison Crawford Fr Brea Olinda 32:15 10:45
429 Sarah Sanders So Upland 32:16 10:45
430 Kayla Santos So Arcadia 32:30 10:50
431 Ashleigh Harpenau So Foothill 32:32 10:51
432 Alyssa Bradley So Poly (LB) 32:53 10:58
433 Alicia Mckenzie Fr Foothill 32:58 10:59
434 Makaylee Wagner So Foothill 32:59 11:00
435 Sophie Yu So Foothill 33:01 11:00
436 Celest Terriquez So Santa Fe 33:17 11:06
437 Natalie Valencia Jr Temecula Valley 33:18 11:06
438 Bailey Carlson Fr Villa Park 33:23 11:08
439 Makenna Fink So Foothill 33:24 11:08
440 Courtney Buginas So Foothill 33:28 11:09
441 Keira Sailor Sr Upland 33:29 11:10
442 Mireya Casas-gamboa Fr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
443 Leslie Romo Jr Moreno Valley 33:42 11:14
444 Sara Yehia So Moreno Valley 33:43 11:14
445 Imani Winston So Redlands East Valley 34:28 11:29 8/8 34/34 26/26
446 Alise Vega Sr Villa Park 34:57 11:39
447 Sophia Demarco Fr Villa Park 34:59 11:40
448 Jennifer Sanchez So Villa Park 35:21 11:47
449 Bailey Licari Fr West Ranch 35:37 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Camino Real
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
116:14
23:15
7:45
57 Zariluz Alvarado
Sr
22:49
7:36
2
Mallory Buckelew
So
23:06
7:42
3
Ashley Wasserman
Jr
23:07
7:42
5
Andie Dovovan
Sr
23:24
7:48
14
Margaret Guluk Isensee
Jr
23:48
7:56
33
Faith Kim
Fr
24:40
8:13
84
Ashvini Rasiah
Sr
25:02
8:21
103
2 Poly (LB)
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
117:15
23:27
7:49
81 Veronica Santana
Fr
23:09
7:43
6
Carley Blayney
So
23:17
7:46
8
Claudette Maloles
Fr
23:21
7:47
13
Emma Larson
Fr
23:34
7:51
15
Jenny Sorto
So
23:54
7:58
39
Alex Guerrero
Fr
23:56
7:59
42
Cassidy Stone
Fr
23:58
7:59
45
3 Los Osos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
119:02
23:48
7:56
173 Kayla Ruiz
So
23:07
7:42
4
Nicole Vigdal
So
23:41
7:54
23
Catlyn Valle
So
23:43
7:54
24
Amariz Araiza
So
24:11
8:04
56
Samantha Neilson
Fr
24:20
8:07
66
Desiree Lenart
Sr
24:32
8:11
74
Alexis Dixon
Fr
25:35
8:32
137
4 Woodbridge
1-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:44
119:06
23:49
7:56
202 Calouis Watkins
Fr
22:44
7:35
1
Jessica Sugiura
So
23:46
7:55
30
Sophie Huisken
-
24:00
8:00
47
Jacqueline Vollucci
Fr
24:08
8:03
53
Luba Swon
Fr
24:28
8:09
71
Pauniz Shabakesaz
-
25:32
8:31
133
Irene Kim
-
25:56
8:39
158
5 Warren
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:01
119:32
23:54
7:58
204 Melissa Pardo
Sr
23:20
7:47
12
Venette Ocampos
Jr
23:43
7:54
25
Carlota Conant
Fr
23:56
7:59
43
Cindy Acuna
Fr
24:12
8:04
57
Alexandra Mantano
Fr
24:21
8:07
67
Emily Baltodano
Fr
25:00
8:20
99
Jennifer Gomez
Fr
25:01
8:20
102
6 Troy
17-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:59
120:28
24:06
8:02
252 Christine Park
So
23:46
7:55
29
Christy Fennell
Fr
23:47
7:56
31
Anjali Alamshaw
So
23:47
7:56
32
Hannah Vasquez
So
24:23
8:08
70
Delainey Fitzgerald
So
24:45
8:15
90
Joyce Tang
Jr
24:48
8:16
91
Shreya Havaldar
Fr
25:11
8:24
107
7 El Toro
19-17-13-8-7
Gap: 0:24
120:26
24:05
8:02
254 Kristin Keeby
Fr
23:52
7:57
36
Jameelah Chavez
So
24:04
8:01
50
Karsen Buck
Fr
24:06
8:02
51
Kristine Simmavong
So
24:08
8:03
54
Kirsten O'conner
So
24:16
8:05
63
Tara Neuville
Fr
24:33
8:11
77
Emma Schafer
So
24:38
8:13
82
8 Cypress
20-15-12-9-8
Gap: 0:40
120:52
24:10
8:03
276 Erika Roberts
Jr
23:53
7:58
37
Ashley Gonzales
Sr
23:53
7:58
38
Desiree Jimenez
Jr
24:15
8:05
61
Karina Varela
Jr
24:18
8:06
64
Elisa Aguilar
Jr
24:33
8:11
76
Clarissa Knight
Jr
25:52
8:37
154
Kendra Medina
Sr
26:10
8:43
167
9 Hart
8-5-4-7-9
Gap: 2:01
121:07
24:13
8:04
282 Raquel Jarquin
Fr
23:19
7:46
11
Karen Rivera
Fr
23:39
7:53
20
Michelle Aragon
So
23:54
7:58
40
Haley Moore
Fr
24:55
8:18
95
Sarah Zamudio
Fr
25:20
8:27
116
Genesis Lemus
Fr
25:22
8:27
119
Karen Celis
So
25:25
8:28
126
10 California
15-13-9-10-10
Gap: 1:06
121:22
24:16
8:05
302 Luz Gonzalez
Fr
23:45
7:55
27
Natalia Gonzalez
Fr
23:57
7:59
44
Samantha Leon
Fr
24:15
8:05
60
Jazmin Vanegas
So
24:34
8:11
79
Jocelin Amado
Fr
24:51
8:17
92
Leticia Amado
Jr
25:17
8:26
112
Marlene Ramos
Fr
25:45
8:35
147
11 Westlake
16-10-10-12-11
Gap: 0:58
121:26
24:17
8:06
304 Karina Sermeno
Fr
23:45
7:55
28
Allison Weisenfeld
Fr
23:48
7:56
34
Zoe Harrison
So
24:31
8:10
73
Julia Raulinaitis
Fr
24:39
8:13
83
Kirby Simpson
Fr
24:43
8:14
86
Mucella Yaglidere
Fr
25:04
8:21
104
Alisa Orlowsky
Fr
25:21
8:27
117
12 Mira Costa
11-18-15-13-12
Gap: 1:42
122:22
24:28
8:09
358 Sarah Russell
Fr
23:37
7:52
19
Emma Glozman
Fr
24:21
8:07
68
Ashley Were
Fr
24:22
8:07
69
Anna Real
Fr
24:43
8:14
87
Brooke Taylor
Sr
25:19
8:26
115
Madison Scott
Fr
25:33
8:31
134
Angelina Grigorian
Fr
25:38
8:33
141
13 Los Alamitos
7-3-8-11-13
Gap: 2:54
122:55
24:35
8:12
387 Angelica Alvarez
Fr
23:18
7:46
10
Erin Henkhaus
So
23:35
7:52
17
Ocean Sandoval
Jr
24:36
8:12
81
Kayla Pool
Fr
25:14
8:25
109
Karina Dubourdieu
Jr
26:12
8:44
170
Ajia Hogrelius
Sr
26:33
8:51
184
Megan Kizziar
Jr
27:13
9:04
197
14 La Quinta (LQ)
12-12-16-15-14
Gap: 1:37
123:11
24:38
8:13
389 Riley Winslow
Sr
23:41
7:54
21
Illiana Pimentel
Sr
24:01
8:00
49
Genesis Cardenas
Sr
24:56
8:19
96
Brianna Ibarra
Jr
25:15
8:25
110
Jacey Prahl
Jr
25:18
8:26
113
Yaretzee Cazarez
Sr
25:28
8:29
129
Allyson Cates
Sr
25:47
8:36
149
15 West Ranch
10-7-10-14-15
Gap: 2:23
123:39
24:44
8:15
426 Rose Harris
Fr
23:34
7:51
16
Jordyn Sweeney
Fr
23:35
7:52
18
Allison Miller
So
25:01
8:20
101
Monica Solis
Fr
25:32
8:31
132
Samantha Giaimo
Fr
25:57
8:39
159
Courtney Sanderson
So
26:07
8:42
163
Samantha Delgado
Jr
26:17
8:46
174
16 Villa Park
21-19-19-20-16
Gap: 1:33
124:00
24:48
8:16
454 Amanda Pember
Sr
23:58
7:59
46
Sydney Archie
Fr
24:06
8:02
52
Emily Hong
So
24:59
8:20
98
Sara Olson
Jr
25:26
8:29
127
Christine Guayco
Sr
25:31
8:30
131
Alexia Gomez
Sr
25:43
8:34
146
Tiara Mcconnell
Fr
26:13
8:44
173
17 Lakewood
22-20-20-16-17
Gap: 1:50
124:08
24:50
8:17
458 Brianna Orozco
So
24:00
8:00
48
Sabrina Perez
Jr
24:14
8:05
59
Sydney Morgan
Jr
24:55
8:18
94
Jacqueline Romero
Fr
25:09
8:23
105
Eleina Beltran
Fr
25:50
8:37
152
Lyndell Balajadia
Sr
25:55
8:38
157
Rinalyn De Guzman
So
27:37
9:12
203
18 Brea Olinda
6-11-18-18-18
Gap: 2:51
124:32
24:54
8:18
484 Ashley Camacho
So
23:18
7:46
9
Katherine Janneck
Jr
24:13
8:04
58
Rebecca Richey
Jr
25:23
8:28
122
Yoo Jin (jea Park
So
25:29
8:30
130
Helen Kim
So
26:09
8:43
165
Jazelle Gonzales
Fr
26:27
8:49
180
Aleah Tunuufi
Sr
26:43
8:54
189
19 Centennial
5-14-17-19-19
Gap: 2:57
124:32
24:54
8:18
489 Kaitlynn Menger
Fr
23:14
7:45
7
Alena Jones
Jr
24:19
8:06
65
Catherina Falkenstein
Jr
25:12
8:24
108
Chloe Osburn
So
25:36
8:32
140
Haley Jensen
So
26:11
8:44
169
Hayley Maples
Fr
26:12
8:44
171
Ashley Galaviz
Sr
26:55
8:58
194
20 Bakersfield
18-16-14-17-20
Gap: 2:39
124:44
24:57
8:19
493 Maya Contreras Marti
Fr
23:49
7:56
35
Guadalube Torres
Fr
23:55
7:58
41
Alejandra Tristan
Fr
24:32
8:11
75
Cambrea Jones
Fr
26:00
8:40
161
Jennifer Rodriguez
So
26:28
8:49
181
Jovita Ulloa
Jr
26:29
8:50
182
Brittany Cotton
So
28:22
9:27
211
21 Arcadia
13-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:27
124:55
24:59
8:20
496 Cynthia Sawaya
Jr
23:41
7:54
22
Katarina Hou
Jr
24:44
8:15
89
Amber Davis
Jr
24:58
8:19
97
Amy Keough
Fr
25:24
8:28
124
Josephine Yip
So
26:08
8:43
164
Lisa Zhou
So
26:25
8:48
179
Miriam Haregot
So
26:58
8:59
195
22 Jurupa Hills
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:38
126:07
25:13
8:24
559 Britanie Iraheta
Jr
24:10
8:03
55
Elena Adame
Sr
24:42
8:14
85
Leslie Covarrubias
Fr
25:00
8:20
100
Yvonne Cortez
Jr
25:27
8:29
128
Ashley Cadena
Fr
26:48
8:56
191
Karen Ortiz
Sr
28:25
9:28
212




23 Edison
14-22-24-23-23
Gap: 1:57
125:57
25:11
8:24
566 Taylor Pixton
Fr
23:44
7:55
26
Natalie Rowerdink
Sr
25:18
8:26
114
Melisa Martin
Sr
25:36
8:32
139
Sam Albano
So
25:38
8:33
143
Chelsea Coran
So
25:41
8:34
144
Lauryn Reed
Fr
25:42
8:34
145
Erin Hansen
Sr
25:54
8:38
156
24 Newport Harbor
24-25-25-25-24
Gap: 1:22
126:15
25:15
8:25
582 Hope Bender
Jr
24:16
8:05
62
Erika Madrigal
So
25:23
8:28
120
Emily Avila
Fr
25:24
8:28
123
Loretha Vasquez
So
25:34
8:31
135
Courtney Cunningham
So
25:38
8:33
142
Oriana Rousseau
Fr
25:48
8:36
150
Gilda Rivera
So
25:52
8:37
155
25 Foothill
25-24-23-24-25
Gap: 1:53
126:53
25:23
8:28
612 Caroline Creed
Fr
24:29
8:10
72
Lauren Hansen
Fr
24:34
8:11
80
Natasha Vuong
Fr
25:15
8:25
111
Viviana Preciado
So
26:13
8:44
172
Mila Gonzalez
Fr
26:22
8:47
177
Kristinann Osborne
Fr
26:36
8:52
185
Madison Davis
So
26:37
8:52
186
26 Green Valley
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 1:49
128:52
25:46
8:35
722 Kira Champelli
Fr
24:34
8:11
78
Isabella Chung
Fr
25:25
8:28
125
Debbie Olalare
Jr
26:09
8:43
166
Julissa Pizarro
Jr
26:21
8:47
175
Mica Green
Fr
26:23
8:48
178
Brittany Mayo
Fr
26:42
8:54
188
Hannelore Trama
Fr
29:41
9:54
226
27 Crescenta Valley
31-29-28-28-27
Gap: 2:13
131:21
26:16
8:45
818 Chloe Bautista-capol
Jr
25:23
8:28
121
Elizabeth Szulc
Jr
25:46
8:35
148
Kortney Casanova
So
25:58
8:39
160
Jackie Dall
Fr
26:38
8:53
187
Malley Musso
Fr
27:36
9:12
202
Sylvia Giron
So
28:36
9:32
215
Pixie Gonzalez
So
31:19
10:26
229
28 Gahr
29-27-27-27-28
Gap: 3:25
132:55
26:35
8:52
821 Melia Wahmann
Fr
25:10
8:23
106
Nancy Navarro
Jr
25:35
8:32
138
Bianca Valenzuela
Jr
26:01
8:40
162
Rosie Perez
Jr
27:34
9:11
201
Vanessa Delatrinidad
Jr
28:35
9:32
214
Liza Villamil
Fr
28:38
9:33
217
Elyse Scott
So
29:01
9:40
219
29 El Rancho
28-28-29-29-29
Gap: 2:58
132:58
26:36
8:52
845 Ruby Rodriguez
Fr
24:54
8:18
93
Apryl Moeller
So
25:51
8:37
153
Daisy Perez
Fr
26:48
8:56
192
Rosaly Aguilar
Jr
27:33
9:11
200
Savannah Rios
Fr
27:52
9:17
207








30 Rialto
30-29-30-30-30
Gap: 2:50
135:01
27:00
9:00
889 Sarah Delgado
Sr
25:21
8:27
118
Diana Pineda
Sr
25:48
8:36
151
Vanessa Bucio
Fr
27:49
9:16
205
Yasmin Diaz Morales
Jr
27:52
9:17
206
Sarina Villalpando
So
28:11
9:24
209
Arianna Murillo
So
28:59
9:40
218
Gabriela Zamora
So
29:12
9:44
224
31 Temecula Valley
32-32-32-31-31
Gap: 3:03
135:09
27:02
9:01
929 Sarah Lavin
So
25:34
8:31
136
Salena Banks
So
26:32
8:51
183
Emma Thompson
Fr
26:44
8:55
190
Bailey Gregory
So
27:42
9:14
204
Savannah Pasco
So
28:37
9:32
216
Heidi Jordan
Fr
30:44
10:15
227
Natalie Valencia
Jr
33:18
11:06
232
32 Upland
27-31-31-32-32
Gap: 4:23
138:18
27:40
9:13
937 Cynthia Acosta
So
24:44
8:15
88
Peyton Angulo
Fr
27:17
9:06
198
Sophia Deaseleer
So
28:03
9:21
208
Mireya Briseno
So
29:07
9:42
221
Belen Soto
So
29:07
9:42
222
Hunter Reddington
So
29:08
9:43
223
Sarah Sanders
So
32:16
10:45
231
33 Redlands East Valley
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 2:52
136:48
27:22
9:07
970 Germany Ortiz
Jr
26:10
8:43
168
Kiana Enderica
Fr
26:22
8:47
176
Melanie Bermudez
So
27:00
9:00
196
Cassandra Rodriguez
So
28:14
9:25
210
Madeline Chung
So
29:02
9:41
220
Isabel Rodriguez
Jr
29:27
9:49
225
Hallee Johnson
Fr
31:25
10:28
230
34 Moreno Valley
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 6:52
147:47
29:33
9:51
1066 Angelica Valentines
Sr
26:50
8:57
193
Ingrid Fragoso
Sr
27:30
9:10
199
Karen Barragan
Sr
28:34
9:31
213
Sabrina Peltier
Jr
31:11
10:24
228
Mireya Casas-gamboa
Fr
33:42
11:14
233
Leslie Romo
Jr
33:42
11:14
234
Sara Yehia
So
33:43
11:14
235
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Madi Hiatt Sr Clovis North 18:06 6:02
2 Ashley Larson So Northwood 18:40 6:13
3 Jasmine Han Jr Walnut 19:45 6:35
4 Melissa Cerrillos Jr Claremont 19:46 6:35
5 Sarah Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 19:47 6:36
6 Shelby Nava Sr Clovis North 19:54 6:38
7 Berkley Vanoostendorp Sr Newport Harbor 19:59 6:40
8 Janani Srinivasan Woodbridge 20:05 6:42
9 Hannah Chaput Jr Claremont 20:07 6:42
10 Sarah Montgomery So Mira Costa 20:11 6:44
11 Isha Punja Jr Northwood 20:13 6:44
12 Lillia Mora Fr Mira Costa 20:22 6:47
13 Haley Wyatt Jr Edison 20:25 6:48
14 Larissa Pullen Jr Claremont 20:27 6:49
15 Grace Hsieh Jr Northwood 20:30 6:50
16 Victoria Wilson Jr Redondo Union 20:33 6:51
17 Guadalupe Damien Sr Brea Olinda 20:33 6:51
18 Brittney Duquette Jr Claremont 20:36 6:52
19 Gisselle Wilson Jr Redondo Union 20:37 6:52
20 Simone Chen Jr Mira Costa 20:38 6:53
21 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 20:40 6:53
22 Jessica Phan Jr Northwood 20:43 6:54
23 Emily Schmitt Sr Royal 20:48 6:56
24 Lindsay Ford Jr Claremont 20:54 6:58
25 Noelle Stewart Jr Brea Olinda 20:55 6:58
26 Alexa Ashley Jr Westlake 20:56 6:59
27 Bri Hobie Sr Clovis East 20:59 7:00
28 Anjali Dixit Sr Northwood 21:00 7:00
29 Raelyn Dybicz Jr Beaumont 21:03 7:01
30 Maria Peregrina Sr Villa Park 21:05 7:02
31 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 21:05 7:02
32 Rocki Bonnila Sr Royal 21:07 7:02
33 Jackie Quintana Jr Beaumont 21:07 7:02
34 Heidi Bjornlie Sr Claremont 21:09 7:03
35 Rachel Oliver Woodbridge 21:16 7:05
36 Hannah Campas Jr Redlands East Valley 21:20 7:07 1/7 8/34 17/29 22:16
(0:56)
22:16
(0:56)
21:50
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Cassandra Avila Sr Beaumont 21:23 7:08
38 Whitney Lieberman So Homestead 21:24 7:08
39 Zuri Henderson Jr Redondo Union 21:26 7:09
40 Emily Hammond Jr Simi Valley 21:27 7:09
41 Sierra Griffin Woodbridge 21:27 7:09
42 Olivia Chicoine Jr Capistrano Valley 21:32 7:11
43 Gabby Romo Sr Villa Park 21:34 7:11
44 Emily Zhou Jr Homestead 21:35 7:12
45 Nicole Ledina Woodbridge 21:36 7:12
46 Allison Nawroth Jr Simi Valley 21:36 7:12
47 Julia Brady Jr Mira Costa 21:38 7:13
48 Kathryn Nickel Jr Westlake 21:40 7:13
49 Justice Myles Jr Simi Valley 21:45 7:15
50 Alondra Hernandez Jr Palisades 21:47 7:16
51 Sabrina Zavala Jr Redondo Union 21:49 7:16
52 Victoria Juliano Jr Foothill 21:50 7:17
53 Sarah Stangeland Sr Chino Hills 21:51 7:17
54 Kristine Valverde So Clovis East 21:53 7:18
55 Victoria Loeffler So Agoura 21:54 7:18
56 Rachael Penchoen-lind Sr Simi Valley 21:55 7:18
57 Bijou De Jong So Agoura 21:55 7:18
58 Summer Brunette Jr Capistrano Valley 21:55 7:18
59 Amberly Ramirez Sr Newport Harbor 21:56 7:19
60 Kirsten Granados Jr Newport Harbor 21:56 7:19
61 Sarah Ruiz Sr Claremont 21:58 7:19
62 Katlyn Kompura Sr Edison 21:58 7:19
63 Rachel Lou Fr Agoura 21:59 7:20
64 Maria Gomez Jr Newport Harbor 22:00 7:20
65 Lindsey Austin Fr Royal 22:01 7:20
66 Sarah Koberling Jr Simi Valley 22:01 7:20
67 Adriana Ortiz Sr Mira Costa 22:02 7:21
68 Hayley Rostenbah Sr Claremont 22:04 7:21
69 Keilani Luna Sr Redlands East Valley 22:05 7:22 2/7 12/34 19/28 23:47
(1:42)
23:47
(1:42)
23:47
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Daniela Cervantes Jr Simi Valley 22:05 7:22
71 Melissa Lizarraga Sr Villa Park 22:05 7:22
72 Riley Macdonald Jr Mira Costa 22:06 7:22
73 Stephanie Silva Jr Valley View 22:07 7:22
74 Andrea Davis Sr Beaumont 22:08 7:23
75 Rachel Wenz Woodbridge 22:12 7:24
76 Eila Alvarez Jr Foothill 22:16 7:25
77 Marisa Nwoke Jr Mira Costa 22:18 7:26
78 Teal Helms Sr Simi Valley 22:19 7:26
79 Haley Webb Jr Mira Costa 22:19 7:26
80 Katie Drozd Jr Chino Hills 22:20 7:27
81 Natalie Hoag Jr Mira Costa 22:20 7:27
82 Lauren Farkas Sr Mira Costa 22:21 7:27
83 Emma Silvestri Sr Edison 22:24 7:28
84 Paige Houldin Jr Capistrano Valley 22:26 7:29
85 Caroline Choi Jr Brea Olinda 22:28 7:29
86 Kendall Andrews Sr Capistrano Valley 22:29 7:30
87 Andrea Halili Jr Brea Olinda 22:30 7:30
88 Melisa Mcelroy Sr Edison 22:31 7:30
89 Yolanda Galang Jr Santa Fe 22:31 7:30
90 Michaelah Cole Jr Clovis East 22:32 7:31
91 Alicia Escalante Jr Woodbridge 22:32 7:31
92 Clara Schussman Jr Royal 22:33 7:31
93 Carissa Crum Sr Claremont 22:38 7:33
94 Hannah Osborn Jr Villa Park 22:39 7:33
95 Deborah Suarez Jr Newport Harbor 22:42 7:34
96 Arley Titzler Sr Mira Costa 22:42 7:34
97 Mckay Gillette Jr Mira Costa 22:52 7:37
98 Laura Vargas Jr Villa Park 22:53 7:38
99 Carla Castelan Sr Redlands East Valley 22:54 7:38 3/7 15/34 16/22
100 Alexandria Williams Jr Chino Hills 22:54 7:38
101 Amber Alvarado Jr Villa Park 22:55 7:38
102 Monique Mena Jr Santa Fe 22:57 7:39
103 Maddie Nerad Jr Mira Costa 22:59 7:40
104 Jasmine Ocampo Jr Palisades 23:02 7:41
105 Claire Helm Jr Mira Costa 23:03 7:41
106 Jennifer Hilton Fr Capistrano Valley 23:08 7:43
107 Ashley Munoz Jr Beaumont 23:08 7:43
108 Noel Hauck Sr Redlands 23:09 7:43
109 Hayley Sanders Jr Agoura 23:10 7:43
110 Jennifer Ziegler Sr Redlands 23:10 7:43
111 Gianna Radoi Sr Redlands East Valley 23:13 7:44 4/7 16/34 15/21 24:53
(1:40)
24:53
(1:40)
24:53
(1:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
112 Adelle Bunch Woodbridge 23:13 7:44
113 Andrea Flores Sr Claremont 23:16 7:45
114 Cecilia Sevilla Jr Palisades 23:16 7:45
115 Jessica Durant Woodbridge 23:17 7:46
116 Jenessa Henderson Jr Valley View 23:18 7:46
117 Madeline Geesen So Agoura 23:19 7:46
118 Gassia Ashikian Jr Mira Costa 23:19 7:46
119 Elise Rogers Jr Newport Harbor 23:21 7:47
120 Frida Martinez Sr Newport Harbor 23:24 7:48
121 Sienna Stevens Sr Simi Valley 23:25 7:48
122 Vivian Tran Sr Villa Park 23:26 7:49
123 Erica Hambly Jr Beaumont 23:26 7:49
124 Cassandra Wood Sr Edison 23:28 7:49
125 Hannah Gallup Sr Beaumont 23:29 7:50
126 Reed Wojick Jr Mira Costa 23:30 7:50
127 Hailey Dennis Jr Capistrano Valley 23:31 7:50
128 Riley Evans Jr Claremont 23:31 7:50
129 Erika Ansiboy Jr Gahr 23:32 7:51
130 Ellie Sunjv Jr Palisades 23:32 7:51
131 Alondra Sierra Sr Valley View 23:33 7:51
132 Kaitlyn De Jesus Sr Capistrano Valley 23:38 7:53
133 Tess Mor Woodbridge 23:41 7:54
134 Devan Schefferine Jr Westlake 23:42 7:54
135 Caitlin Atkins Sr Carter 23:43 7:54
136 Kennedy Hardemion Jr Redondo Union 23:43 7:54
137 Serena Agamohamadi Jr Villa Park 23:43 7:54
138 Jennifer Rodriguez Jr Gahr 23:44 7:55
139 Julia Brozek Jr Capistrano Valley 23:45 7:55
140 Katie Badger Sr Edison 23:45 7:55
141 Chantal Ibarra Jr Palisades 23:47 7:56
142 Brooke Volkov Jr Foothill 23:53 7:58
143 Marlena Decastro Fr Agoura 23:59 8:00
144 Rebecca Stelman So Agoura 24:01 8:00
145 Monica Myers Jr Chino Hills 24:03 8:01
146 Amber Grabowski Jr Capistrano Valley 24:04 8:01
147 Lauren Melendez Sr Capistrano Valley 24:07 8:02
148 Nadia Said Jr Foothill 24:07 8:02
149 Leah Tierney Jr Capistrano Valley 24:09 8:03
150 Courtney Kasin Sr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03 5/7 19/34 14/17 26:44
(2:34)
26:44
(2:34)
24:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
151 Miranda Ageson Jr Edison 24:10 8:03
152 Meredith Bowen Jr Capistrano Valley 24:13 8:04
153 Kristen Lee Sr Foothill 24:14 8:05
154 Sarai Grajeda Sr Carter 24:14 8:05
155 Jaihee Choi Jr Chino Hills 24:15 8:05
156 Jessica Bonilla Jr Chino Hills 24:16 8:05
157 Bridget King Sr Edison 24:17 8:06
158 Priscilla Rios Jr Westlake 24:18 8:06
159 Hayley Boomhower Sr Simi Valley 24:18 8:06
160 Brita Spargur Jr Foothill 24:19 8:06
161 Julie Vidaurri Jr Rialto 24:20 8:07
162 Heather Longstaff Sr Agoura 24:20 8:07
163 Josseline Ponce Jr Valley View 24:24 8:08
164 Cherish Frye Sr Beaumont 24:33 8:11
165 Janene Soto Sr Claremont 24:34 8:11
166 Stephany Gomez Jr Santa Fe 24:35 8:12
167 Jackie Edinger Sr Capistrano Valley 24:36 8:12
168 Oceany Cal Jr Palisades 24:37 8:12
169 Christa Soryal Sr Capistrano Valley 24:41 8:14
170 Jackie Pham Sr Capistrano Valley 24:43 8:14
171 Megan Schulze So Agoura 24:45 8:15
172 Kristin Coley Jr Villa Park 24:46 8:15
173 Julia Zatyko Sr Foothill 24:46 8:15
174 Sam Da Desliva Jr Edison 24:57 8:19
175 Mckenna Rusas Sr Edison 24:58 8:19
176 Jasmine Macias Sr Valley View 25:00 8:20
177 Carissa Salcido Sr Beaumont 25:02 8:21
178 Monica Pedroza Jr Foothill 25:17 8:26
179 Daniela Vallejo Jr Santa Fe 25:27 8:29
180 Jennifer Miranda Jr Rialto 25:29 8:30
181 Heather Riley Jr Villa Park 25:34 8:31
182 Gianna Linaker Jr Foothill 25:37 8:32
183 Mitzi Abasto Jr Foothill 25:41 8:34
184 Leslie Sandoval Sr Simi Valley 25:43 8:34
185 Yesenia Mendoza Sr Redlands East Valley 25:47 8:36 6/7 23/34 14/14 28:14
(2:27)
28:14
(2:27)
28:14
(2:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
186 Nathaly Gonzalez Jr Palisades 26:02 8:41
187 Tiffany Ceja Jr Foothill 26:18 8:46
188 Nicole Castillo Jr Foothill 27:14 9:05
189 Nancy Tran Jr Foothill 27:23 9:08
190 Daria Moebius Jr Foothill 29:14 9:45
191 Hannah Hoekstra Jr Redlands East Valley 29:16 9:45 7/7 30/34 13/13 26:53 26:53 You ROCK! (SBP)
192 Ellie Vujnov Jr Foothill 29:39 9:53
193 Thais Mancini Sr Foothill 30:04 10:01
194 Gisela Carrion Jr Foothill 30:04 10:01
195 Taylor Konop Jr Foothill 31:06 10:22
196 Elleni Conley Jr Foothill 31:09 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
101:50
20:22
6:47
52 Melissa Cerrillos
Jr
19:46
6:35
2
Hannah Chaput
Jr
20:07
6:42
6
Larissa Pullen
Jr
20:27
6:49
11
Brittney Duquette
Jr
20:36
6:52
14
Lindsay Ford
Jr
20:54
6:58
19
Heidi Bjornlie
Sr
21:09
7:03
25
Sarah Ruiz
Sr
21:58
7:19
48
2 Northwood
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:20
101:06
20:13
6:44
59 Ashley Larson
So
18:40
6:13
1
Isha Punja
Jr
20:13
6:44
8
Grace Hsieh
Jr
20:30
6:50
12
Jessica Phan
Jr
20:43
6:54
18
Anjali Dixit
Sr
21:00
7:00
20








3 Simi Valley
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:49
104:35
20:55
6:58
108 Sarah Ruiz
Jr
19:47
6:36
3
Nicole Ehlers
Jr
20:40
6:53
17
Jennifer Ehlers
Jr
21:05
7:02
23
Emily Hammond
Jr
21:27
7:09
30
Allison Nawroth
Jr
21:36
7:12
35
Justice Myles
Jr
21:45
7:15
37
Rachael Penchoen-lind
Sr
21:55
7:18
43
4 Mira Costa
6-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:51
104:51
20:58
6:59
120 Sarah Montgomery
So
20:11
6:44
7
Lillia Mora
Fr
20:22
6:47
9
Simone Chen
Jr
20:38
6:53
16
Julia Brady
Jr
21:38
7:13
36
Adriana Ortiz
Sr
22:02
7:21
52
Riley Macdonald
Jr
22:06
7:22
55
Marisa Nwoke
Jr
22:18
7:26
60
5 Woodbridge
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:07
106:36
21:19
7:06
154 Janani Srinivasan
-
20:05
6:42
5
Rachel Oliver
-
21:16
7:05
26
Sierra Griffin
-
21:27
7:09
31
Nicole Ledina
-
21:36
7:12
34
Rachel Wenz
-
22:12
7:24
58
Alicia Escalante
Jr
22:32
7:31
66
Adelle Bunch
-
23:13
7:44
78
6 Redondo Union
8-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:10
108:08
21:38
7:13
188 Victoria Wilson
Jr
20:33
6:51
13
Gisselle Wilson
Jr
20:37
6:52
15
Zuri Henderson
Jr
21:26
7:09
29
Sabrina Zavala
Jr
21:49
7:16
39
Kennedy Hardemion
Jr
23:43
7:54
92








7 Beaumont
9-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
108:49
21:46
7:15
205 Raelyn Dybicz
Jr
21:03
7:01
21
Jackie Quintana
Jr
21:07
7:02
24
Cassandra Avila
Sr
21:23
7:08
28
Andrea Davis
Sr
22:08
7:23
57
Ashley Munoz
Jr
23:08
7:43
75
Erica Hambly
Jr
23:26
7:49
85
Hannah Gallup
Sr
23:29
7:50
87
8 Newport Harbor
4-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:43
108:33
21:43
7:14
216 Berkley Vanoostendorp
Sr
19:59
6:40
4
Amberly Ramirez
Sr
21:56
7:19
46
Kirsten Granados
Jr
21:56
7:19
47
Maria Gomez
Jr
22:00
7:20
51
Deborah Suarez
Jr
22:42
7:34
68
Elise Rogers
Jr
23:21
7:47
82
Frida Martinez
Sr
23:24
7:48
83
9 Villa Park
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:48
110:16
22:03
7:21
245 Maria Peregrina
Sr
21:05
7:02
22
Gabby Romo
Sr
21:34
7:11
33
Melissa Lizarraga
Sr
22:05
7:22
54
Hannah Osborn
Jr
22:39
7:33
67
Laura Vargas
Jr
22:53
7:38
69
Amber Alvarado
Jr
22:55
7:38
72
Vivian Tran
Sr
23:26
7:49
84
10 Edison
7-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:03
110:46
22:09
7:23
272 Haley Wyatt
Jr
20:25
6:48
10
Katlyn Kompura
Sr
21:58
7:19
49
Emma Silvestri
Sr
22:24
7:28
62
Melisa Mcelroy
Sr
22:31
7:30
65
Cassandra Wood
Sr
23:28
7:49
86
Katie Badger
Sr
23:45
7:55
93
Miranda Ageson
Jr
24:10
8:03
101
11 Capistrano Valley
12-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:36
111:30
22:18
7:26
278 Olivia Chicoine
Jr
21:32
7:11
32
Summer Brunette
Jr
21:55
7:18
45
Paige Houldin
Jr
22:26
7:29
63
Kendall Andrews
Sr
22:29
7:30
64
Jennifer Hilton
Fr
23:08
7:43
74
Hailey Dennis
Jr
23:31
7:50
88
Kaitlyn De Jesus
Sr
23:38
7:53
91
12 Agoura
16-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:25
112:17
22:27
7:29
293 Victoria Loeffler
So
21:54
7:18
42
Bijou De Jong
So
21:55
7:18
44
Rachel Lou
Fr
21:59
7:20
50
Hayley Sanders
Jr
23:10
7:43
76
Madeline Geesen
So
23:19
7:46
81
Marlena Decastro
Fr
23:59
8:00
96
Rebecca Stelman
So
24:01
8:00
97
13 Redlands East Valley
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:50
113:42
22:44
7:35
327 Hannah Campas
Jr
21:20
7:07
27
Keilani Luna
Sr
22:05
7:22
53
Carla Castelan
Sr
22:54
7:38
70
Gianna Radoi
Sr
23:13
7:44
77
Courtney Kasin
Sr
24:10
8:03
100
Yesenia Mendoza
Sr
25:47
8:36
110
Hannah Hoekstra
Jr
29:16
9:45
112
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
14 Palisades
13-16-15-15-14
Gap: 2:00
115:24
23:05
7:42
373 Alondra Hernandez
Jr
21:47
7:16
38
Jasmine Ocampo
Jr
23:02
7:41
73
Cecilia Sevilla
Jr
23:16
7:45
79
Ellie Sunjv
Jr
23:32
7:51
89
Chantal Ibarra
Jr
23:47
7:56
94
Oceany Cal
Jr
24:37
8:12
107
Nathaly Gonzalez
Jr
26:02
8:41
111
15 Chino Hills
15-15-14-14-15
Gap: 2:24
115:23
23:05
7:42
374 Sarah Stangeland
Sr
21:51
7:17
41
Katie Drozd
Jr
22:20
7:27
61
Alexandria Williams
Jr
22:54
7:38
71
Monica Myers
Jr
24:03
8:01
98
Jaihee Choi
Jr
24:15
8:05
103
Jessica Bonilla
Jr
24:16
8:05
104




16 Foothill
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 2:24
116:20
23:16
7:45
395 Victoria Juliano
Jr
21:50
7:17
40
Eila Alvarez
Jr
22:16
7:25
59
Brooke Volkov
Jr
23:53
7:58
95
Nadia Said
Jr
24:07
8:02
99
Kristen Lee
Sr
24:14
8:05
102
Brita Spargur
Jr
24:19
8:06
105
Julia Zatyko
Sr
24:46
8:15
108
17 Valley View
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:53
118:22
23:40
7:53
441 Stephanie Silva
Jr
22:07
7:22
56
Jenessa Henderson
Jr
23:18
7:46
80
Alondra Sierra
Sr
23:33
7:51
90
Josseline Ponce
Jr
24:24
8:08
106
Jasmine Macias
Sr
25:00
8:20
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alison Soto Fr Beaumont 18:31 6:10
2 Julia Valdez Fr Poly (Riverside) 18:34 6:11
3 Trinity Leonard Fr Redondo Union 19:01 6:20
4 Pari Manoogian Fr Clovis North 19:01 6:20
5 Amy Marshall Fr Simi Valley 19:08 6:23
6 Mandy Kinsman Fr Clovis North 19:09 6:23
7 Jj Wittbrodt Fr Palisades 19:14 6:25
8 Jenna Saylor Fr Clovis North 19:22 6:27
9 Janelle Baeskens Fr Claremont 19:24 6:28
10 Morgan Groves Fr Clovis North 19:26 6:29
11 Katie Cohee Fr Edison 19:27 6:29
12 Katherine Aguilar Fr Redlands 19:30 6:30
13 Hailey Villaflor Fr Northwood 19:32 6:31
14 Chelsea Levi Fr Palisades 19:36 6:32
15 Shannon Lee Fr Palisades 19:38 6:33
16 Lora Gonzalez Woodbridge 19:41 6:34
17 Meagan Oefelein Woodbridge 19:41 6:34
18 Jacquelyn Heckers Fr Claremont 19:42 6:34
19 Arlene Cetis Fr Valley View 19:43 6:34
20 Elizabeth Dahl Woodbridge 19:49 6:36
21 Sydney Jolley Fr Redlands 19:57 6:39
22 Nicole Figueroa Fr Palisades 20:01 6:40
23 Abigail Hayes Fr Westlake 20:04 6:41
24 Valeria Bianco Fr Capistrano Valley 20:12 6:44
25 Andrea Higgs Fr Golden Valley 20:12 6:44
26 Miranda Scolaro Fr Villa Park 20:27 6:49
27 Alexa De La Pena Fr San Pedro 20:28 6:49
28 Kesenah Uribes Fr Redlands East Valley 20:32 6:51 1/3 7/34 18/29
29 Cassidy Colomey Fr Claremont 20:34 6:51
30 Christina Stone Fr Northwood 20:38 6:53
31 Madison Owens Fr Capistrano Valley 20:39 6:53
32 Kim Chew Fr Redlands 20:43 6:54
33 Carolina Biggs Fr Chino Hills 20:46 6:55
34 Ashley Taylor Fr Chino Hills 20:47 6:56
35 Miranda Van Beers Fr Claremont 20:48 6:56
36 Samantha Solomon Fr Foothill 20:49 6:56
37 Kristin Lee Fr Redlands 20:50 6:57
38 Serena Chouhan Fr Golden Valley 20:50 6:57
39 Madison Mclaughlin Fr Westlake 20:51 6:57
40 Kinsley Kaeser Fr Capistrano Valley 20:54 6:58
41 Jennifer Marer Fr Mira Costa 20:55 6:58
42 Samantha Valencia Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:55 6:58
43 Kim Haefele Fr Villa Park 20:56 6:59
44 Andrea Garcia Fr Beaumont 20:57 6:59
45 Morgan Stiewig Fr Villa Park 20:58 6:59
46 Katie Gomez Fr University City 20:59 7:00
47 Ashley Yang Fr Palisades 21:01 7:00
48 Spenser Vigeland Fr Westlake 21:02 7:01
49 Katie Fairbanks Fr Foothill 21:05 7:02
50 Ryan Brown Fr Edison 21:06 7:02
51 Courtney Gibson Fr Clovis East 21:07 7:02
52 Izzy Larson Fr Edison 21:12 7:04
53 Nessiah Sasser Fr Beaumont 21:14 7:05
54 Lauren Ristrom Fr Foothill 21:15 7:05
55 Alexa Hartman Fr Edison 21:17 7:06
56 Emily Shipcott Fr Foothill 21:18 7:06
57 Erin Storey Fr Foothill 21:24 7:08
58 Peyton Kim-latona Fr Palisades 21:24 7:08
59 Nicolette Ramirez Fr California 21:26 7:09
60 Alexis Rood Fr Villa Park 21:29 7:10
61 Caitlyn Mabey Fr Beaumont 21:29 7:10
62 Natalie Bishop Fr Palisades 21:30 7:10
63 Catherine Masatani Fr Simi Valley 21:32 7:11
64 Anna Bohuny Fr Palisades 21:33 7:11
65 Sarah Morgan Woodbridge 21:34 7:11
66 Hailey Montoya Fr Redlands East Valley 21:35 7:12 2/3 9/34 17/27
67 Gaby Guerrero Fr Mira Costa 21:35 7:12
68 Alexandria Hildalgo Fr Chino Hills 21:36 7:12
69 Madison Balagtas Fr University City 21:37 7:12
70 Taylor Walsh Fr Simi Valley 21:37 7:12
71 Maureen Mcnamara Fr Woodbridge 21:38 7:13
72 Samira Bell Fr Westlake 21:43 7:14
73 Paige Muller Fr Capistrano Valley 21:44 7:15
74 Anna Philipp Fr Northwood 21:45 7:15
75 Charity Bredek Fr Edison 21:46 7:15
76 Elli Lee-morrow Fr Mira Costa 21:49 7:16
77 Jennifer Lin Fr Northwood 21:51 7:17
78 Karissa Flores Fr Claremont 21:52 7:17
79 Mia Mora Fr Claremont 21:53 7:18
80 Sierrra Andrade Fr Mira Costa 22:00 7:20
81 Claudia Hodgetts Fr Foothill 22:00 7:20
82 Camille Tenyenhuis Fr Clovis East 22:03 7:21
83 Jesse Gregson-william Fr Mira Costa 22:04 7:21
84 Eliza Murray Fr Mira Costa 22:07 7:22
85 Emily Wenz So Woodbridge 22:11 7:24
86 Angela Ortiz Fr Clovis East 22:13 7:24
87 Emily Garreton Fr Capistrano Valley 22:13 7:24
88 Victoria Crowell Fr Claremont 22:16 7:25
89 Valerie Alvarez Fr Chino Hills 22:18 7:26
90 Esther Wang Fr Westlake 22:19 7:26
91 Elaina Finch Fr Edison 22:21 7:27
92 Montana Panec Fr Westlake 22:22 7:27
93 Emma Dena Fr Chino Hills 22:25 7:28
94 Elizabeth Kiser Fr Capistrano Valley 22:25 7:28
95 Rita Vogt Fr Chino Hills 22:27 7:29
96 Lani Kerrigan Fr Newport Harbor 22:30 7:30
97 Nicole Bunkers Fr Foothill 22:30 7:30
98 Elizabeth Warren Fr Foothill 22:31 7:30
99 Kelly Kumpis Fr Mira Costa 22:32 7:31
100 Emily Molstad Fr Newport Harbor 22:33 7:31
101 Josselin Menjivar Fr University 22:37 7:32
102 Kate Baker Fr Redlands 22:39 7:33
103 Kaitlyn Garcia Fr Brea Olinda 22:40 7:33
104 Amy Sovinsky Fr University City 22:43 7:34
105 Shannon Sherman Fr Redondo Union 22:45 7:35
106 Amanda Leavitt Fr Redondo Union 22:45 7:35
107 Ryan Hallisey Fr University City 22:46 7:35
108 Yelitza Ramirez Fr Rialto 22:48 7:36
109 Jasmine Alvarez Fr San Pedro 22:50 7:37
110 Jordan Fideler Fr Mira Costa 22:53 7:38
111 Marina Kaye Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:57 7:39
112 Karter Farris Fr Capistrano Valley 22:59 7:40
113 Macey Campbell Fr Chino Hills 23:02 7:41
114 Kailyn Withers Fr Foothill 23:03 7:41
115 Yaretzy Ramirez Fr Rialto 23:05 7:42
116 Lauren Ruffing Fr Westlake 23:07 7:42
117 Diana Frank Fr Foothill 23:09 7:43
118 Ana Swingle Fr Foothill 23:09 7:43
119 Aitzin Cornejo-reynoso Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:11 7:44
120 Audrey Rice Fr Brea Olinda 23:16 7:45
121 Britney Tanner Fr Villa Park 23:33 7:51
122 Danielle Gonzales Fr Mira Costa 23:33 7:51
123 Isabella Pollizzotto Fr Mira Costa 23:34 7:51
124 Ciatlyn Mundy Fr Golden Valley 23:35 7:52
125 Olivia Mckinnon Fr Mira Costa 23:38 7:53
126 Eliza Davis Fr Mira Costa 23:41 7:54
127 Brooke Carnahan Fr Chino Hills 23:42 7:54
128 Shriya Asher Fr Mira Costa 23:44 7:55
129 Hayley Manges Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:44 7:55
130 Nora Yousuf Fr Capistrano Valley 23:46 7:55
131 Taylor Hunt Fr Capistrano Valley 24:01 8:00
132 Sara Gustafson Fr Mira Costa 24:04 8:01
133 Alexis Herrera Fr Santa Fe 24:05 8:02
134 Vien Nguyen Fr Villa Park 24:10 8:03
135 Mariah Duncan Fr Capistrano Valley 24:10 8:03
136 Shaura Mcgowan Fr Valley View 24:11 8:04
137 Vanessa Rosas Fr Capistrano Valley 24:15 8:05
138 Kenya Salgado Fr Edison 24:19 8:06
139 Lauren Vargas Fr Capistrano Valley 24:24 8:08
140 Lauren Emory Fr Capistrano Valley 24:29 8:10
141 Tyffanie Sherman Fr Brea Olinda 24:31 8:10
142 Sydney Neikirk Fr Chino Hills 24:33 8:11
143 Jasmine Chagolla Fr Capistrano Valley 24:33 8:11
144 Hannah Ortega Fr Santa Fe 24:37 8:12
145 Emily Canas Fr Palisades 24:38 8:13
146 Stephanie Bautista Fr Santa Fe 24:39 8:13
147 Rewa Ousman So Brea Olinda 24:56 8:19
148 Lindsey Raquel Fr Brea Olinda 24:57 8:19
149 Samantha Rodriguez Fr Santa Fe 24:59 8:20
150 Isabel Reveles Fr Santa Fe 25:05 8:22
151 Kirsten Gaytan Fr Rialto 25:06 8:22
152 Julia Waulters Fr Redlands 25:12 8:24
153 Maggie Heatherton Fr Mira Costa 25:14 8:25
154 Stephanie Salas Fr Santa Fe 25:18 8:26
155 Priscilla Pacheco Fr Santa Fe 25:20 8:27
156 Alexis Veazy Fr Capistrano Valley 25:22 8:27
157 Olga Vidaurri Fr Rialto 25:55 8:38
158 Veronica Perez Fr Foothill 26:03 8:41
159 Thalia Temores Fr Santa Fe 27:04 9:01
160 Lili Guevara Fr Santa Fe 27:04 9:01
161 Melaena Hauptmann Fr Claremont 27:51 9:17
162 Priscilla Urias Fr Redlands East Valley 30:40 10:13 3/3 32/34 24/24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brooke Eisele, Fr, 18:30, San Clemente Great Oak, 101:44, 55
Fr D2 Alison Soto, Fr, 18:31, Beaumont Palisades, 99:30, 59
JV D1 Jolie Nelson, Jr, 18:38, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 96:15, 21
JV D2 Madi Hiatt, Sr, 18:06, Clovis North Claremont, 101:50, 52
Nov D1D2 Calouis Watkins, Fr, 22:44, Woodbridge El Camino Real, 116:14, 57
So D1 Emily Cross, So, 18:32, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 97:07, 33
So D2 Natalie Hardiman, So, 18:56, Redondo Union Capistrano Valley, 96:50, 22
V D1-A Susie Garza, Sr, 17:43, Baldwin Park The Woodlands (TX), 93:05, 59
V D1-B Megan Melnyk, Jr, 17:43, Crescenta Valley Quartz Hill, 95:17, 105
V D2-A Samantha Aguilar, Fr, 17:49, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 94:03, 51
V D2-B Karen Jacobs, Fr, 17:39, Redlands Redondo Union, 92:33, 65
V Rated Bethan Knights, Sr, 16:39, Northwood San Clemente, 88:42, 106
V Sweeps Sarah Baxter, Sr, 15:57, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 85:42, 94

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Hugo Novoa, Fr, 15:25, Poly (LB) Great Oak, 84:05, 69
Fr D2 Ricky Kuciemba, Fr, 16:13, Capistrano Valley Claremont, 86:31, 113
Jr D1 David Peters, Jr, 15:38, Shadow Ridge Corona, 82:35, 105
Jr D2 Juan Jimenez, Jr, 15:19, Simi Valley Westlake, 80:29, 29
Nov D1D2 Alan Dreiman, Jr, 18:48, El Camino Real Jurupa Hills, 98:10, 33
So D1 Tom Pritsky, So, 15:48, Buchanan Corona, 81:26, 62
So D2 Xolan Brown, So, 15:45, Redlands Claremont, 83:39, 101
Sr D1 Alan Janisch, Sr, 15:41, La Quinta (LQ) Poly (LB), 83:25, 73
Sr D2 Garrett Lepine, Sr, 15:19, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 79:08, 31
V D1-A Jerimiah Bias, Jr, 15:18, Vista del Lago Great Oak, 79:41, 59
V D1-B Thomas Heib, So, 15:21, Los Alamitos Arcadia, 79:32, 62
V D2-A Brenden Stone, Jr, 15:13, Northwood Maria Carrillo, 78:33, 78
V D2-B Ben Rigby, Sr, 15:25, Foothill Clovis East, 79:17, 37
V Rated Jackson Marshall, , 14:39, Woodbridge Dos Pueblos, 76:30, 157
V Sweeps Blake Haney, Sr, 13:55, Stockdale Arcadia, 72:46, 57