Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/12/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Evans | Jr | V | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | 3 | 14/121 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 2/20 | 18:43.2 | 18:43.2 | 18:43.2 | 18:43 | |
Alyssa Hebb | Jr | V | 19:34.1 | 6:31 | 3 | 17/121 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 1/18 | 20:01 (0:27,2.2) |
20:01 (0:27,2.2) |
20:01 (0:27,2.2) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Annaliesa Delgado | So | F/S | 26:12.9 | 8:44 | 3 | 99/141 | 9/14 | 22/29 | 3/6 | 24:42.7 | 24:42.7 | 24:42.7 | 24:41 | |
Carla Castelan | Jr | JV | 23:42 | 7:54 | 3 | 28/90 | 4/8 | 17/29 | 3/12 | 24:42.3 (1:00,4.1) |
24:42.3 (1:00,4.1) |
24:42.3 (1:00,4.1) |
22:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Cassandra Rodriguez | So | F/S | 28:07.4 | 9:22 | 3 | 121/141 | 12/14 | 26/29 | 2/3 | 28:13 (0:06,0.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Courtney Kasin | Sr | JV | 25:30.5 | 8:30 | 3 | 48/90 | 5/8 | 19/29 | 4/7 | 26:18.6 (0:48,3.0) |
26:18.6 (0:48,3.0) |
24:05 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Elena Martinez | Sr | JV | 28:25.3 | 9:28 | 3 | 70/90 | 8/8 | 28/29 | 2/4 | 26:24.6 | 26:24.6 | 25:26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Germany Ortiz | Jr | JV | 25:54.3 | 8:38 | 3 | 52/90 | 6/8 | 20/29 | 3/7 | 26:10 (0:16,1.0) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gianna Radoi | Sr | JV | 23:36.4 | 7:52 | 3 | 25/90 | 3/8 | 15/29 | 4/15 | 23:24.6 | 23:24.6 | 23:24.6 | 23:13 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Hailey Montoya | Fr | F/S | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | 3 | 28/141 | 1/14 | 7/29 | 13/20 | 21:35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Hannah Campas | Jr | JV | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | 3 | 9/90 | 1/8 | 8/29 | 6/18 | 21:20 | ||||
Imani Winston | So | F/S | 29:12.7 | 9:44 | 3 | 129/141 | 14/14 | 29/29 | 2/2 | 28:38 | ||||
Janelle Saunders | So | F/S | 22:36.6 | 7:32 | 3 | 40/141 | 4/14 | 12/29 | 5/17 | 22:17 | ||||
Keilani Luna | Sr | JV | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | 3 | 21/90 | 2/8 | 14/29 | 6/17 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 22:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Kesenah Uribes | Fr | V | 22:30.4 | 7:30 | 3 | 89/121 | 7/7 | 10/29 | 5/8 | 20:32 | ||||
Lydia Blum | So | F/S | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 47/141 | 5/14 | 13/29 | 4/12 | 23:12 (0:07,0.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mackenzie Brown | So | F/S | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | 3 | 59/141 | 6/14 | 16/29 | 4/8 | 21:21.8 | 21:21.8 | 21:21.8 | 21:22 | |
Madeline Chung | So | F/S | 28:08 | 9:23 | 3 | 122/141 | 13/14 | 27/29 | 2/2 | 27:48.5 | 27:48.5 | 27:48.5 | 27:49 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) |
Melanie Bermudez | So | F/S | 26:09.8 | 8:43 | 3 | 98/141 | 8/14 | 21/29 | 3/6 | 27:00 (0:50,3.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Molly Flynn | So | F/S | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | 3 | 38/141 | 3/14 | 11/29 | 6/20 | 30:19.3 (7:47,25.7) |
30:19.3 (7:47,25.7) |
30:19.3 (7:47,25.7) |
21:49 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Priscilla Urias | Fr | F/S | 27:53.3 | 9:18 | 3 | 116/141 | 11/14 | 25/29 | 3/4 | 30:40 (2:47,9.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Samantha Aguilar | Fr | V | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | 3 | 2/121 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 2/22 | 17:49 | ||||
Sera Parvin | Fr | V | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | 3 | 45/121 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 4/18 | 19:46 | ||||
Soraya Ramos | So | F/S | 24:19.2 | 8:06 | 3 | 75/141 | 7/14 | 18/29 | 3/8 | 24:19.1 | 24:19.1 | 24:19.1 | 23:27 | |
Taryn Batin | So | F/S | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | 3 | 34/141 | 2/14 | 9/29 | 11/20 | 22:16.7 | 22:16.7 | 22:16.7 | 21:55 | |
Valerie Almazon | So | F/S | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | 3 | 104/141 | 10/14 | 23/29 | 3/5 | 24:45 | ||||
Vanessa Gaitan | So | V | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 3 | 7/121 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 1/20 | 18:51 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Yesenia Mendoza | Sr | JV | 27:33.9 | 9:11 | 3 | 65/90 | 7/8 | 24/29 | 3/6 | 27:24.1 | 27:24.1 | 27:24.1 | 25:47 | |
Zofia Fraczek | Jr | V | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | 3 | 50/121 | 6/7 | 6/29 | 1/15 | 20:40.7 | 20:40.7 | 20:40.7 | 19:57 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 96:36 2:16 |
3 | 6:26 | 6:04 | 6:50 | 79 | 6:26 | 97:56 (1:19,1.3) |
97:56 (1:19,1.3%) |
92:37 94:03 |
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) | Samantha Aguilar (1), Vanessa Gaitan (6), Alexandra Evans (13), Alyssa Hebb (16), Sera Parvin (43) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 118:14 3:13 |
3 | 7:53 | 7:26 | 8:30 | 78 | 7:11 | 117:24 | 117:24 | 106:20 | 103:08 113:42 |
Hannah Campas (7), Keilani Luna (11), Gianna Radoi (15), Carla Castelan (16), Courtney Kasin (29) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 7/12 | 112:44 0:56 |
3 | 7:31 | 7:23 | 7:42 | 163 | 7:00 | 103:03 | 103:03 | 103:03 | 102:24 111:52 |
Hailey Montoya (24), Taryn Batin (30), Molly Flynn (33), Janelle Saunders (35), Lydia Blum (41) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/5 | 127:04 3:05 |
3 | 8:28 | 7:53 | 8:55 | 72 | 7:52 | 123:44 | 123:44 | 123:44 | 112:34 125:50 |
Mackenzie Brown (6), Soraya Ramos (12), Melanie Bermudez (17), Annaliesa Delgado (18), Valerie Almazon (19) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefani Gaskell | So | Hesperia HS | 18:04.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Aguilar | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 18:12.9 | 6:04 | 1/7 | 1/29 | 2/22 | ||||
3 | Taylore Cantu | Jr | Hemet HS | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Aracely Ortega | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
5 | Allison Ciling | So | Murrieta Mesa HS | 18:48.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Micayla Anderson | Sr | Rim of the World HS | 18:49.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
7 | Vanessa Gaitan | So | Redlands East Valley | 18:54.7 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/29 | 1/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Breann Howell | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 18:57.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
9 | Staphany Lopez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 19:05.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Ringnyuh Shey | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:09.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Esther Shader | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 19:11.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Jasmine Higuera | Sr | Ramona HS | 19:14.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Ariel Martinez | So | Norte Vista HS | 19:21.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Alexandra Evans | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:25.6 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/29 | 2/20 | 18:43.2 | 18:43.2 | 18:43.2 | |
15 | Laura Diaz-barbosa | Sr | Rubidoux HS | 19:28.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Riley Arnson | Fr | Hemet HS | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Alyssa Hebb | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:34.1 | 6:31 | 4/7 | 4/29 | 1/18 | 20:01 (0:27) |
20:01 (0:27) |
20:01 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Liana Amaro | Jr | JW North | 19:34.8 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Maddie Denbaugh | Jr | Hemet HS | 19:36.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
20 | Kaylee Upham | Jr | Sultana HS | 19:44 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Bailey Gonsalves | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:45.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Isis Gonzalez | Jr | JW North | 19:49.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Schae Graham | Sr | Oak Hills HS | 19:49.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Brenda Ramirez | Sr | Rubidoux HS | 19:49.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Kristen Briseno | Jr | Heritage HS | 19:50.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
26 | Morgane Vuillemey | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 19:52.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Kaitlin Nethercutt | Fr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 19:54.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Aracely Simental | So | Indio HS | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Sofia Lenos | Sr | Indio HS | 20:02.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Diana Espinoza | Sr | Indio HS | 20:03.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
31 | Sara Avery | Sr | Serrano HS | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Madelyn Cook | Fr | Serrano HS | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
33 | Jaycie Dennison | Jr | Lakeside HS | 20:10.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Arcelia Mercado | Jr | Hemet HS | 20:11.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
35 | Claire Takeshita | Sr | JW North | 20:11.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
36 | Angela Moore | Jr | Sultana HS | 20:12 | 6:44 | |||||||
37 | Ashley Richards | Sr | Apple Valley HS | 20:12.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Gabby Allen | So | Apple Valley HS | 20:12.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
39 | Lizette Lopez | Fr | Oak Hills HS | 20:15.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Allie Morse | Sr | Hemet HS | 20:22.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
41 | Danielle Costa | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 20:23.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Jovanna Flores | So | Serrano HS | 20:26.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
43 | Miranda Almeida | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:27.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
44 | Katherine Wilcox | Jr | Serrano HS | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
45 | Sera Parvin | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:29.1 | 6:50 | 5/7 | 5/29 | 4/18 | ||||
46 | Lauren Coomber | Sr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 20:33.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
47 | Lizette Enriquez | Jr | Rubidoux HS | 20:35.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Leandra Ventura | So | Tahqutiz HS | 20:37.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
49 | Bria Palmer | Jr | JW North | 20:42.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
50 | Zofia Fraczek | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | 6/7 | 6/29 | 1/15 | 20:40.7 | 20:40.7 | 20:40.7 | |
51 | Stephanie Madrigal | Sr | Norte Vista HS | 20:51.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
52 | Cassidy Thornburg | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 20:52.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Emily Buechler | Sr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 20:52.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Karla Landa | Sr | Norte Vista HS | 20:54.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Jackson | Sr | Rim of the World HS | 20:56.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Rachel Sherrick | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 20:57.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Lux Memije | So | Lakeside HS | 21:05.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Chelsea Weldon | Jr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Brigid Champoux | So | Oak Hills HS | 21:06.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Cheyenne Darrow | So | Hemet HS | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Tricia Roach | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Gioseffi | So | Rim of the World HS | 21:14.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Lilly Armendariz | Fr | Oak Hills HS | 21:15.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Crystal Tejeda | Sr | Norte Vista HS | 21:16.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Aries Torres | So | Oak Hills HS | 21:18.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
66 | Loni Byers | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:19.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Marleen Romero | So | Indio HS | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
68 | Franchesca Zepeda | Jr | Hesperia HS | 21:21.3 | 7:07 | |||||||
69 | Tiffaney Martinez | Sr | Tahqutiz HS | 21:24.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
70 | Brooke Poulsen | Sr | Apple Valley HS | 21:30.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
71 | Jacqueline Angel | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 21:32.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Naibe Ruelas | Fr | Indio HS | 21:33.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Barba | So | Lakeside HS | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
74 | Amadai Vargas | Sr | Apple Valley HS | 21:39.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Malinda Mccormick | Jr | Serrano HS | 21:42.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Miriam Briceno | Fr | Norte Vista HS | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Alexus Foster | Sr | Ramona HS | 21:47.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
78 | Marisol Flemate | Sr | Indio HS | 21:49.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Gillian Valdovines | Jr | Lakeside HS | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
80 | Jesja Pham | So | Serrano HS | 21:52.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Marisol Solis | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 21:53.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Tori Pulice | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 21:56.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Selena Huerta | Jr | Hemet HS | 22:01.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Destiny Jacobo | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 22:12.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
85 | Bianca Baltazar | Jr | Elsinore HS | 22:17.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | Rhonda Sherrick | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
87 | Katie Galindo | So | Lakeside HS | 22:22.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
88 | Citlalmina Valdez | Sr | Rubidoux HS | 22:26.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
89 | Kesenah Uribes | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 22:30.4 | 7:30 | 7/7 | 10/29 | 5/8 | ||||
90 | Madeline Constantino | So | Carter HS | 22:30.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
91 | Karen Zhou | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 22:33.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
92 | Caylynn Godoy | Jr | Ramona HS | 22:38.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
93 | Jayleen Diaz | Jr | Oak Hills HS | 22:38.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
94 | Riley Christner | Sr | Sultana HS | 23:01.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
95 | Riley Lick | So | Tahqutiz HS | 23:04.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
96 | Lili Garay | Sr | Colton HS | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
97 | Mckenzie Ehlerman | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 23:07.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Mikayla Tulley | So | Oak Hills HS | 23:15.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
99 | Sandy Nava | Fr | Norte Vista HS | 23:16 | 7:45 | |||||||
100 | Brenda Martinez | Jr | Ramona HS | 23:16.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Edmondson | So | Rim of the World HS | 23:22.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
102 | Micheyla Buechler | Sr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
103 | Christina Mendez | Jr | Carter HS | 23:26.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
104 | Xiomara Sanchez | Jr | Sultana HS | 23:31.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
105 | Joanna Parra | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 23:44.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
106 | Jackie Amezquita | Sr | JW North | 23:45.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
107 | Samantha Vergara | Sr | Hesperia HS | 23:56.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Andrea Carbajal | Jr | Carter HS | 23:59.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
109 | Destinee Chapman | Jr | Sultana HS | 24:11.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
110 | Viki Martinez | Jr | Carter HS | 24:18.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Jessica Hernandez | Sr | Carter HS | 24:20.4 | 8:07 | |||||||
112 | Elicia Montes | Jr | Rubidoux HS | 24:20.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
113 | Michelle Hughes | Jr | Sultana HS | 24:54.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
114 | Belen Benitez | Jr | Colton HS | 25:00.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
115 | Franchelli Padilla | Jr | Rubidoux HS | 25:27.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Desiree Torres | Jr | Ramona HS | 25:34.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
117 | Ileanna Lopez | Sr | Ramona HS | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
118 | Lucine Loresto | Sr | Tahqutiz HS | 25:55.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
119 | Karina Davis | Sr | Tahqutiz HS | 26:57.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
120 | Melissa Garcia | Jr | Colton HS | 27:04.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
121 | Angie Ruiz | So | Lakeside HS | 30:38 | 10:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands East Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:16 |
96:36 19:19 6:26 |
79 | Samantha Aguilar Fr 18:13 6:04 1 |
Vanessa Gaitan So 18:55 6:18 6 |
Alexandra Evans Jr 19:26 6:29 13 |
Alyssa Hebb Jr 19:34 6:31 16 |
Sera Parvin Fr 20:29 6:50 43 |
Zofia Fraczek Jr 20:50 6:57 48 |
Kesenah Uribes Fr 22:30 7:30 85 |
2 | Murrieta Valley HS 6-3-4-2-2 Gap: 1:26 |
98:08 19:38 6:33 |
99 | Breann Howell Sr 18:58 6:19 7 |
Ringnyuh Shey Sr 19:09 6:23 9 |
Bailey Gonsalves So 19:45 6:35 20 |
Morgane Vuillemey Jr 19:53 6:38 24 |
Danielle Costa Sr 20:24 6:48 39 |
Cassidy Thornburg So 20:52 6:57 50 |
Loni Byers Sr 21:20 7:07 64 |
3 | Hemet HS 2-4-3-3-3 Gap: 2:05 |
97:58 19:36 6:32 |
105 | Taylore Cantu Jr 18:17 6:06 2 |
Riley Arnson Fr 19:31 6:30 15 |
Maddie Denbaugh Jr 19:37 6:32 18 |
Arcelia Mercado Jr 20:11 6:44 32 |
Allie Morse Sr 20:22 6:47 38 |
Cheyenne Darrow So 21:08 7:03 58 |
Selena Huerta Jr 22:02 7:21 80 |
4 | San Jacinto HS 3-2-2-4-4 Gap: 2:46 |
99:47 19:57 6:39 |
148 | Aracely Ortega Sr 18:47 6:16 3 |
Staphany Lopez Sr 19:05 6:22 8 |
Esther Shader Sr 19:11 6:24 10 |
Tricia Roach Sr 21:11 7:04 59 |
Jacqueline Angel Jr 21:33 7:11 68 |
Marisol Solis Jr 21:54 7:18 78 |
Joanna Parra Jr 23:45 7:55 100 |
5 | Murrieta Mesa HS 4-5-6-6-5 Gap: 2:17 |
101:15 20:15 6:45 |
180 | Allison Ciling So 18:49 6:16 4 |
Kaitlin Nethercutt Fr 19:55 6:38 25 |
Lauren Coomber Sr 20:33 6:51 44 |
Emily Buechler Sr 20:53 6:58 51 |
Chelsea Weldon Jr 21:06 7:02 56 |
Micheyla Buechler Sr 23:24 7:48 97 |
|
6 | Serrano HS 14-11-9-7-6 Gap: 0:23 |
101:40 20:20 6:47 |
182 | Sara Avery Sr 20:06 6:42 29 |
Madelyn Cook Fr 20:10 6:43 30 |
Jovanna Flores So 20:27 6:49 40 |
Miranda Almeida Jr 20:28 6:49 41 |
Katherine Wilcox Jr 20:29 6:50 42 |
Malinda Mccormick Jr 21:43 7:14 72 |
Jesja Pham So 21:53 7:18 77 |
7 | Indio HS 13-8-7-8-7 Gap: 1:31 |
103:02 20:36 6:52 |
215 | Aracely Simental So 20:02 6:41 26 |
Sofia Lenos Sr 20:02 6:41 27 |
Diana Espinoza Sr 20:04 6:41 28 |
Marleen Romero So 21:21 7:07 65 |
Naibe Ruelas Fr 21:33 7:11 69 |
Marisol Flemate Sr 21:49 7:16 75 |
|
8 | JW North 10-7-5-5-8 Gap: 4:10 |
104:03 20:49 6:56 |
219 | Liana Amaro Jr 19:35 6:32 17 |
Isis Gonzalez Jr 19:49 6:36 21 |
Claire Takeshita Sr 20:12 6:44 33 |
Bria Palmer Jr 20:42 6:54 47 |
Jackie Amezquita Sr 23:45 7:55 101 |
||
9 | Oak Hills HS 12-11-11-11-9 Gap: 1:29 |
103:46 20:45 6:55 |
240 | Schae Graham Sr 19:50 6:37 22 |
Lizette Lopez Fr 20:15 6:45 37 |
Brigid Champoux So 21:06 7:02 57 |
Lilly Armendariz Fr 21:16 7:05 61 |
Aries Torres So 21:19 7:06 63 |
Jayleen Diaz Jr 22:39 7:33 89 |
Mikayla Tulley So 23:16 7:45 93 |
10 | Norte Vista HS 8-13-10-10-10 Gap: 2:26 |
104:11 20:50 6:57 |
248 | Ariel Martinez So 19:21 6:27 12 |
Stephanie Madrigal Sr 20:52 6:57 49 |
Karla Landa Sr 20:54 6:58 52 |
Crystal Tejeda Sr 21:17 7:06 62 |
Miriam Briceno Fr 21:47 7:16 73 |
Sandy Nava Fr 23:16 7:45 94 |
|
11 | Apple Valley HS 16-14-13-12-11 Gap: 1:27 |
104:33 20:55 6:58 |
263 | Ashley Richards Sr 20:13 6:44 35 |
Gabby Allen So 20:13 6:44 36 |
Rachel Sherrick Jr 20:58 6:59 54 |
Brooke Poulsen Sr 21:30 7:10 67 |
Amadai Vargas Sr 21:40 7:13 71 |
Tori Pulice Jr 21:56 7:19 79 |
Rhonda Sherrick Jr 22:22 7:27 82 |
12 | Rubidoux HS 9-6-8-9-12 Gap: 4:52 |
106:41 21:20 7:07 |
272 | Laura Diaz-barbosa Sr 19:29 6:30 14 |
Brenda Ramirez Sr 19:50 6:37 23 |
Lizette Enriquez Jr 20:36 6:52 45 |
Citlalmina Valdez Sr 22:26 7:29 84 |
Elicia Montes Jr 24:21 8:07 106 |
Franchelli Padilla Jr 25:28 8:29 108 |
|
13 | Rim of the World HS 5-10-12-13-13 Gap: 3:44 |
105:47 21:09 7:03 |
286 | Micayla Anderson Sr 18:49 6:16 5 |
Elizabeth Jackson Sr 20:57 6:59 53 |
Jamie Gioseffi So 21:15 7:05 60 |
Destiny Jacobo Fr 22:13 7:24 81 |
Karen Zhou Fr 22:34 7:31 87 |
Mckenzie Ehlerman Fr 23:08 7:43 92 |
Hannah Edmondson So 23:23 7:48 96 |
14 | Lakeside HS 15-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:12 |
107:05 21:25 7:08 |
315 | Jaycie Dennison Jr 20:11 6:44 31 |
Lux Memije So 21:06 7:02 55 |
Elizabeth Barba So 21:36 7:12 70 |
Gillian Valdovines Jr 21:51 7:17 76 |
Katie Galindo So 22:22 7:27 83 |
Angie Ruiz So 30:38 10:13 113 |
|
15 | Sultana HS 11-8-14-15-15 Gap: 4:27 |
110:40 22:08 7:23 |
345 | Kaylee Upham Jr 19:44 6:35 19 |
Angela Moore Jr 20:12 6:44 34 |
Riley Christner Sr 23:02 7:41 90 |
Xiomara Sanchez Jr 23:31 7:50 99 |
Destinee Chapman Jr 24:11 8:04 103 |
Michelle Hughes Jr 24:54 8:18 107 |
|
16 | Ramona HS 7-15-16-16-16 Gap: 6:20 |
112:33 22:31 7:30 |
377 | Jasmine Higuera Sr 19:15 6:25 11 |
Alexus Foster Sr 21:48 7:16 74 |
Caylynn Godoy Jr 22:39 7:33 88 |
Brenda Martinez Jr 23:17 7:46 95 |
Desiree Torres Jr 25:35 8:32 109 |
Ileanna Lopez Sr 25:39 8:33 110 |
|
17 | Tahqutiz HS 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 6:19 |
118:00 23:36 7:52 |
426 | Leandra Ventura So 20:38 6:53 46 |
Tiffaney Martinez Sr 21:24 7:08 66 |
Riley Lick So 23:05 7:42 91 |
Lucine Loresto Sr 25:55 8:38 111 |
Karina Davis Sr 26:57 8:59 112 |
||
18 | Carter HS 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:50 |
118:35 23:43 7:54 |
495 | Madeline Constantino So 22:31 7:30 86 |
Christina Mendez Jr 23:26 7:49 98 |
Andrea Carbajal Jr 23:59 8:00 102 |
Viki Martinez Jr 24:18 8:06 104 |
Jessica Hernandez Sr 24:20 8:07 105 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Packer | So | Granite Hills HS | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
2 | Heather Lacey | So | Granite Hills HS | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Koppel | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Noemi Reyes | Fr | Rubidoux HS | 21:18.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
5 | Marissa Chavez | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:26.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
6 | Emily Maddox | Sr | Hemet HS | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
7 | Hayleigh Peterson | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 21:37.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
8 | Kayla Boatright | Jr | Temescal Canyon HS | 22:10.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Campas | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:17.3 | 7:26 | 1/8 | 8/29 | 6/18 | ||||
10 | Amanda Talbot | Jr | Serrano HS | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
11 | Susan Mills | Sr | Apple Valley HS | 22:24.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Stevey Beall | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Crowley | Sr | Serrano HS | 22:38.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
14 | Paloma Gomez | Sr | Serrano HS | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
15 | Audrey Morales | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
16 | Mikki Sandoval | Jr | Citrus Valley HS | 22:50.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
17 | Alexandria Lenfestey | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 22:50.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
18 | Gabby Zavala | Sr | Citrus Valley HS | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
19 | Katie Johnson | Jr | Oak Hills HS | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Sierra | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
21 | Keilani Luna | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:08.2 | 7:43 | 2/8 | 14/29 | 6/17 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | 22:49.4 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
22 | Maggie Sanchez | Sr | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Jaclyn Angle | So | Elsinore HS | 23:22.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Kassandra Osorio | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Gianna Radoi | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 23:36.4 | 7:52 | 3/8 | 15/29 | 4/15 | 23:24.6 | 23:24.6 | 23:24.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
26 | Aliya Khan | Jr | Hemet HS | 23:37.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
27 | Jazmin Gonzales | Jr | Indio HS | 23:38.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Carla Castelan | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 23:42 | 7:54 | 4/8 | 17/29 | 3/12 | 24:42 (1:00) |
24:42 (1:00) |
24:42 (1:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Ashley Rosas | Fr | Rubidoux HS | 23:42.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Munoz | So | Elsinore HS | 24:03.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
31 | Kelsey Rook | Jr | Granite Hills HS | 24:13.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
32 | Martha Ramirez | Jr | Indio HS | 24:14.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Shelby Grosdidier | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Fricke | Sr | Citrus Valley HS | 24:24.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
35 | Meghan Schwingle | Sr | Citrus Valley HS | 24:27.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
36 | Maria Mendez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 24:33.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
37 | Jasmine Arreola | Jr | Elsinore HS | 24:36.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
38 | Dulce Mazon | Jr | Ramona HS | 24:42.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
39 | Liana Baltazar | So | Elsinore HS | 24:50.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
40 | Abigail Sequeira | Jr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 25:06.5 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Kimberly Guttierez | Sr | Rubidoux HS | 25:11.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
42 | Claudia Torres | Jr | Serrano HS | 25:12.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
43 | Taylor Humenik | Jr | Oak Hills HS | 25:18.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
44 | Elisa Perez | Fr | Rubidoux HS | 25:18.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
45 | Coryn Richardson | Jr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:21.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
46 | Samantha Villagran | Sr | Rubidoux HS | 25:22.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
47 | Jacqueline Contreras | Jr | San Bernardino HS | 25:29.3 | 8:30 | |||||||
48 | Courtney Kasin | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 25:30.5 | 8:30 | 5/8 | 19/29 | 4/7 | 26:19 (0:48) |
26:19 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Sarah Adkins | Jr | Oak Hills HS | 25:39.1 | 8:33 | |||||||
50 | Paulina Martinez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 25:42.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Arreola | Fr | Elsinore HS | 25:53.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
52 | Germany Ortiz | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 25:54.3 | 8:38 | 6/8 | 20/29 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Iris Hernandez | Jr | Ramona HS | 25:54.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
54 | Julissa Sanchez | So | Rubidoux HS | 25:56.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
55 | Amber West | Jr | Temescal Canyon HS | 25:58.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
56 | Mia Hall | Fr | Elsinore HS | 26:03.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
57 | America Estrada | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 26:07.2 | 8:42 | |||||||
58 | Adriana Rebollar | Sr | Indio HS | 26:07.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
59 | Cynthia Mazun | Sr | San Bernardino HS | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
60 | Sumer Buckley | Sr | Ramona HS | 26:23.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
61 | Kayla Lane | Jr | Elsinore HS | 26:40.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Valentine | So | Granite Hills HS | 27:15.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
63 | Evelyn Lira | Jr | Indio HS | 27:28.5 | 9:09 | |||||||
64 | Samantha Hoover | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 27:32.2 | 9:11 | |||||||
65 | Yesenia Mendoza | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 27:33.9 | 9:11 | 7/8 | 24/29 | 3/6 | 27:24.1 | 27:24.1 | 27:24.1 | |
66 | Karen Cisneros | Fr | Elsinore HS | 27:42.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
67 | Vanessa Gutierrez | Sr | Ramona HS | 27:55.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
68 | Kalie Terry | Sr | Rim of the World HS | 27:58 | 9:19 | |||||||
69 | Kaylee Crowther | Jr | Rubidoux HS | 28:00.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
70 | Elena Martinez | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 28:25.3 | 9:28 | 8/8 | 28/29 | 2/4 | 26:24.6 | 26:24.6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
71 | Yesenia Barragan | Sr | Ramona HS | 28:27.7 | 9:29 | |||||||
72 | Maria Salazar | Jr | Ramona HS | 28:45.7 | 9:35 | |||||||
73 | Mariucruz Dominguez | Sr | Ramona HS | 28:50.8 | 9:37 | |||||||
74 | Eva Castrellon | Jr | Apple Valley HS | 28:56.4 | 9:39 | |||||||
75 | Angelica Ruiz | Jr | San Bernardino HS | 28:59.4 | 9:40 | |||||||
76 | Moriah Zepeda | So | Elsinore HS | 29:02.3 | 9:41 | |||||||
77 | Madison Southwick | So | Elsinore HS | 29:19.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
78 | Emily Border | Jr | Rim of the World HS | 29:23.7 | 9:48 | |||||||
79 | Johana Rodriguez | Jr | San Jacinto HS | 30:10.8 | 10:04 | |||||||
80 | Jasmine Sagahon | Jr | Ramona HS | 30:22.4 | 10:07 | |||||||
81 | Paige Long | So | Oak Hills HS | 30:24.2 | 10:08 | |||||||
82 | Kimberly Lopez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 30:32.7 | 10:11 | |||||||
83 | Annah Aunger | Fr | Granite Hills HS | 30:47.3 | 10:16 | |||||||
84 | Kaitlyn Haberlin | Sr | Rim of the World HS | 30:55.4 | 10:18 | |||||||
85 | Marissa Hill | Fr | Elsinore HS | 31:54.7 | 10:38 | |||||||
86 | Joanna Iniguez | Sr | San Jacinto HS | 32:00.2 | 10:40 | |||||||
87 | America Hernandez | Jr | Ramona HS | 32:07.1 | 10:42 | |||||||
88 | Jayanna Brackens | Fr | Tahqutiz HS | 32:33.1 | 10:51 | |||||||
89 | Breana Garcia | So | Tahqutiz HS | 34:56.3 | 11:39 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Solano | Fr | Tahqutiz HS | 35:19.7 | 11:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite Hills HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:36 |
107:49 21:34 7:11 |
26 | Emily Packer So 20:49 6:56 1 |
Heather Lacey So 20:55 6:58 2 |
Natalie Koppel Fr 21:02 7:01 3 |
Hayleigh Peterson Fr 21:37 7:12 6 |
Kassandra Osorio Jr 23:26 7:49 14 |
Kelsey Rook Jr 24:14 8:05 19 |
Sarah Valentine So 27:16 9:05 39 |
2 | Murrieta Valley HS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:52 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
54 | Marissa Chavez Jr 21:27 7:09 5 |
Stevey Beall Jr 22:32 7:31 8 |
Alexandria Lenfestey Sr 22:51 7:37 9 |
Maggie Sanchez Sr 23:17 7:46 12 |
Shelby Grosdidier Jr 24:19 8:06 20 |
Coryn Richardson Jr 25:21 8:27 27 |
|
3 | Redlands East Valley 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:13 |
118:14 23:39 7:53 |
78 | Hannah Campas Jr 22:17 7:26 7 |
Keilani Luna Sr 23:08 7:43 11 |
Gianna Radoi Sr 23:36 7:52 15 |
Carla Castelan Jr 23:42 7:54 16 |
Courtney Kasin Sr 25:31 8:30 29 |
Germany Ortiz Jr 25:54 8:38 32 |
Yesenia Mendoza Sr 27:34 9:11 40 |
4 | Rubidoux HS 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:04 |
120:55 24:11 8:04 |
100 | Noemi Reyes Fr 21:19 7:06 4 |
Ashley Rosas Fr 23:43 7:54 17 |
Kimberly Guttierez Sr 25:12 8:24 25 |
Elisa Perez Fr 25:19 8:26 26 |
Samantha Villagran Sr 25:23 8:28 28 |
Julissa Sanchez So 25:57 8:39 34 |
Kaylee Crowther Jr 28:00 9:20 42 |
5 | Elsinore HS 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:30 |
122:46 24:33 8:11 |
108 | Jaclyn Angle So 23:23 7:48 13 |
Ashley Munoz So 24:03 8:01 18 |
Jasmine Arreola Jr 24:36 8:12 22 |
Liana Baltazar So 24:50 8:17 24 |
Ashley Arreola Fr 25:53 8:38 31 |
Mia Hall Fr 26:03 8:41 35 |
Kayla Lane Jr 26:41 8:54 38 |
6 | San Jacinto HS 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 7:06 |
129:39 25:56 8:39 |
143 | Jessica Sierra Jr 23:05 7:42 10 |
Maria Mendez Sr 24:33 8:11 21 |
Paulina Martinez Sr 25:42 8:34 30 |
America Estrada Jr 26:07 8:42 36 |
Johana Rodriguez Jr 30:11 10:04 46 |
Kimberly Lopez Sr 30:33 10:11 47 |
Joanna Iniguez Sr 32:00 10:40 48 |
7 | Ramona HS 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:45 |
133:23 26:41 8:54 |
177 | Dulce Mazon Jr 24:43 8:14 23 |
Iris Hernandez Jr 25:55 8:38 33 |
Sumer Buckley Sr 26:23 8:48 37 |
Vanessa Gutierrez Sr 27:55 9:18 41 |
Yesenia Barragan Sr 28:28 9:29 43 |
Maria Salazar Jr 28:46 9:35 44 |
Mariucruz Dominguez Sr 28:51 9:37 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa Chagolla | So | JW North | 18:45.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
2 | Bridget Cassidy | So | Temescal Canyon HS | 19:38.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
3 | Adriana Hernandez | So | JW North | 19:41.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
4 | Bernadette Schmidt | So | Elsinore HS | 19:55.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
5 | Ariel Yepez | So | JW North | 20:16.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
6 | Farrah Bassey | So | Hillcrest HS | 20:34.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
7 | Valeria Ramos | So | Elsinore HS | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
8 | Rebecca Loflin | So | Citrus Valley HS | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
9 | Rose Nethercutt | Fr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
10 | Michal Sequeira | So | Murrieta Mesa HS | 20:49.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
11 | Valerie Valencia | So | Hillcrest HS | 20:50.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
12 | Karla Arroyo | So | Hillcrest HS | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
13 | Jaylene Guiterrez | So | Hillcrest HS | 20:53.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Catherine Williams | Fr | Sultana HS | 20:58.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
15 | Jasmin Guzman | So | Elsinore HS | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Alexandra Mischke | So | Sultana HS | 21:00.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Huizar-vasquez Diana | Fr | Carter HS | 21:07.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Madeline Corner | So | Carter HS | 21:10.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
19 | Kaylin Hoffstatter | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:25.7 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Risa Robinson | Fr | Elsinore HS | 21:28.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
21 | Rebecca Dyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
22 | Ashley Ramos | Fr | Hemet HS | 21:33.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
23 | Rebecca Herrera | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
24 | Kimberly Caro | Fr | Hillcrest HS | 21:43.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Cydney Gage | Fr | Serrano HS | 21:43.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Hollis | So | Hemet HS | 21:46.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
27 | Yvette Millan | So | Ramona HS | 21:50.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Hailey Montoya | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 22:08.9 | 7:23 | 1/14 | 7/29 | 13/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
29 | Brittney Penaflor | Fr | Elsinore HS | 22:10.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
30 | Natalia Garcia | Fr | Hemet HS | 22:11.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Jasmine Mendoza | Fr | Ramona HS | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Kylie Bruce | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 22:19.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Kate Chanon | Fr | Hemet HS | 22:20.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
34 | Taryn Batin | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:21.8 | 7:27 | 2/14 | 9/29 | 11/20 | 22:16.7 | 22:16.7 | 22:16.7 | |
35 | Sarah Wilcox | Fr | Serrano HS | 22:22.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
36 | Lianne Dennstedt | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 22:23.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Giselle Correa | So | Hillcrest HS | 22:24.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
38 | Molly Flynn | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | 3/14 | 11/29 | 6/20 | 30:19 (7:47) |
30:19 (7:47) |
30:19 (7:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Avery Hidalgo | So | Murrieta Mesa HS | 22:35.4 | 7:32 | |||||||
40 | Janelle Saunders | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:36.6 | 7:32 | 4/14 | 12/29 | 5/17 | ||||
41 | Alondra Flores | So | Elsinore HS | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
42 | Leslie Cruz | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 22:45.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
43 | Maricruz Brito | Fr | Hillcrest HS | 22:52.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Arielle Guirton | Fr | Hillcrest HS | 22:56.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
45 | Andrea Contreras-vasquez | So | San Bernardino HS | 22:57.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Monique Madrid | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 23:03.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
47 | Lydia Blum | So | Redlands East Valley | 23:05 | 7:42 | 5/14 | 13/29 | 4/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Melody Chavez | Fr | Apple Valley HS | 23:05.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
49 | Jocelynne Dunlap | So | Sultana HS | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Dyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:09.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
51 | Alyssa Theilen | Fr | Apple Valley HS | 23:14.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
52 | Wendy Osorio | Fr | Ramona HS | 23:16.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
53 | Adrianna Sergel | So | Apple Valley HS | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
54 | Haley Lukacs | Fr | Hesperia HS | 23:20.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Feliccia May | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 23:22.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Kaylee Voss | So | Apple Valley HS | 23:22.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
57 | Emily Taverrite | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:24.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
58 | Ginny Winters | So | Rim of the World HS | 23:37.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
59 | Mackenzie Brown | So | Redlands East Valley | 23:38.5 | 7:53 | 6/14 | 16/29 | 4/8 | 21:21.8 | 21:21.8 | 21:21.8 | |
60 | Jenna Sanchez | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:41.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
61 | Athena Gierke | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 23:43.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Hernandez | So | Rim of the World HS | 23:53.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Castillo | Fr | JW North | 23:54.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Astrid Bueno | So | San Jacinto HS | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Sierra Strong | So | Citrus Valley HS | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
66 | Diana Vega | So | Rim of the World HS | 24:02.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
67 | Elizabeth Elder | So | Rim of the World HS | 24:05.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
68 | Carly Keller | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:05.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
69 | Alexa Van Camp | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:06.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Rylee Adkison | Fr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 24:11.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Gwen Griggs | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 24:11.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Madison Greene | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:12.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Julia Cisneros | Fr | Lakeside HS | 24:13.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
74 | Mirthala Dominguez | So | Ramona HS | 24:16.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
75 | Soraya Ramos | So | Redlands East Valley | 24:19.2 | 8:06 | 7/14 | 18/29 | 3/8 | 24:19.1 | 24:19.1 | 24:19.1 | |
76 | Kiersten Coram | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
77 | Brittany Maltby | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:34.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
78 | Melissa Beebe | So | Hemet HS | 24:37.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
79 | Summer Hill | So | Rim of the World HS | 24:39.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
80 | Caylie Chollar | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 24:46.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
81 | Breanna Duran | So | Indio HS | 24:50.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
82 | Martha Trujillo | So | Carter HS | 24:51.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
83 | Sara Nethercutt | Fr | Murrieta Mesa HS | 24:56.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
84 | Stephanie Machuca | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:05.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
85 | Alexis Camacho | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:07.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
86 | Alexis Rekowski | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Matlock | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:12.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Tara Hennessy | So | Serrano HS | 25:14.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
89 | Meredith Mccollum | So | Hesperia HS | 25:21.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
90 | Katie Meyer | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 25:25.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
91 | Alondra Garcia | So | San Jacinto HS | 25:30.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
92 | Johana Martinez | So | Hillcrest HS | 25:33.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
93 | Jennifer Duque | Fr | Hillcrest HS | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
94 | Taylor Schlieder | So | Hemet HS | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
95 | Ianis Mojica | So | San Jacinto HS | 25:45.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
96 | Jessenia Santos-hernandez | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 25:48.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Kendra Mascis | So | San Jacinto HS | 25:49.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
98 | Melanie Bermudez | So | Redlands East Valley | 26:09.8 | 8:43 | 8/14 | 21/29 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
99 | Annaliesa Delgado | So | Redlands East Valley | 26:12.9 | 8:44 | 9/14 | 22/29 | 3/6 | 24:42.7 | 24:42.7 | 24:42.7 | |
100 | Erika Cortez | So | Carter HS | 26:16.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
101 | Christiana Gleissner | Fr | Hemet HS | 26:20 | 8:47 | |||||||
102 | Elizabeth Snyder | So | Ramona HS | 26:27.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Monica Villanueva | Fr | Sultana HS | 26:38.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
104 | Valerie Almazon | So | Redlands East Valley | 26:43.7 | 8:55 | 10/14 | 23/29 | 3/5 | ||||
105 | Tenley Ackerman | So | Serrano HS | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
106 | Duha Alfatlaui | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 26:56.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
107 | Fellynny De Tevis | So | Carter HS | 27:04.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Serena Skophammer | So | Hesperia HS | 27:06.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Marlen Lopez | So | Hillcrest HS | 27:10.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
110 | Audrey Peterson | Fr | Lakeside HS | 27:14.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
111 | Molly Seaworth | So | Rim of the World HS | 27:14.8 | 9:05 | |||||||
112 | Kayley Bates | So | Rim of the World HS | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
113 | Maureen Mcandrew | Fr | San Bernardino HS | 27:17.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
114 | Isabella Obeshaw | So | San Bernardino HS | 27:50.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
115 | Karina Baquero | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 27:51.2 | 9:17 | |||||||
116 | Priscilla Urias | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 27:53.3 | 9:18 | 11/14 | 25/29 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
117 | Carley Phillips | So | Murrieta Valley HS | 27:54.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
118 | Emma Lane | So | Rim of the World HS | 27:57.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
119 | Eloisa Hernandez | Fr | Hemet HS | 27:58.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
120 | Marlene Villanueva | Fr | Indio HS | 28:05.4 | 9:22 | |||||||
121 | Cassandra Rodriguez | So | Redlands East Valley | 28:07.4 | 9:22 | 12/14 | 26/29 | 2/3 | ||||
122 | Madeline Chung | So | Redlands East Valley | 28:08 | 9:23 | 13/14 | 27/29 | 2/2 | 27:48.5 | 27:48.5 | 27:48.5 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
123 | Leticia Ortega | So | Elsinore HS | 28:10 | 9:23 | |||||||
124 | Maggie Greene | So | Rim of the World HS | 28:42.1 | 9:34 | |||||||
125 | Alana Winston | Fr | JW North | 28:45.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
126 | Ann Eisenbarth | Fr | Hemet HS | 28:45.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
127 | Nicole Wellenstein | Fr | Rim of the World HS | 28:48.3 | 9:36 | |||||||
128 | Paulina Gomez | Fr | Indio HS | 29:08.4 | 9:43 | |||||||
129 | Imani Winston | So | Redlands East Valley | 29:12.7 | 9:44 | 14/14 | 29/29 | 2/2 | ||||
130 | Jewel Moore | Fr | Lakeside HS | 29:24.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
131 | Thalia Delatorre | So | Ramona HS | 29:39.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
132 | Maggie Santos | Fr | San Bernardino HS | 29:40.1 | 9:53 | |||||||
133 | Angelique Villegas | So | Ramona HS | 29:53.2 | 9:58 | |||||||
134 | Guadalupe Parra | So | San Bernardino HS | 30:02.4 | 10:01 | |||||||
135 | Heather Beymer | So | Citrus Valley HS | 30:15.2 | 10:05 | |||||||
136 | Megan Vandewalle | Fr | Temescal Canyon HS | 30:18 | 10:06 | |||||||
137 | Soledad Velasco | So | Ramona HS | 31:03.4 | 10:21 | |||||||
138 | Jamie Garcia | So | Ramona HS | 32:29.7 | 10:50 | |||||||
139 | Alyssa Nava | Fr | Indio HS | 32:32.5 | 10:51 | |||||||
140 | Aspen Nocciolo | Fr | Murrieta Valley HS | 34:39.5 | 11:33 | |||||||
141 | Perla Duque | So | Ramona HS | 35:43.7 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest HS 4-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
104:55 20:59 7:00 |
60 | Farrah Bassey So 20:35 6:52 6 |
Valerie Valencia So 20:51 6:57 10 |
Karla Arroyo So 20:53 6:58 11 |
Jaylene Guiterrez So 20:54 6:58 12 |
Kimberly Caro Fr 21:43 7:14 21 |
Giselle Correa So 22:25 7:28 32 |
Maricruz Brito Fr 22:53 7:38 38 |
2 | Elsinore HS 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:15 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
66 | Bernadette Schmidt So 19:56 6:39 4 |
Valeria Ramos So 20:38 6:53 7 |
Jasmin Guzman So 20:59 7:00 13 |
Risa Robinson Fr 21:29 7:09 17 |
Brittney Penaflor Fr 22:11 7:24 25 |
Alondra Flores So 22:41 7:34 36 |
Leticia Ortega So 28:10 9:23 70 |
3 | Murrieta Valley HS 7-7-5-4-3 Gap: 1:19 |
109:44 21:57 7:19 |
122 | Kaylin Hoffstatter So 21:26 7:09 16 |
Rebecca Dyer Fr 21:33 7:11 18 |
Rebecca Herrera So 21:37 7:12 20 |
Lianne Dennstedt So 22:23 7:28 31 |
Leslie Cruz So 22:45 7:35 37 |
Samantha Dyer Fr 23:09 7:43 42 |
Emily Taverrite So 23:24 7:48 45 |
4 | JW North 1-1-1-3-4 Gap: 10:00 |
111:23 22:17 7:26 |
129 | Clarissa Chagolla So 18:45 6:15 1 |
Adriana Hernandez So 19:41 6:34 3 |
Ariel Yepez So 20:16 6:45 5 |
Samantha Castillo Fr 23:55 7:58 49 |
Alana Winston Fr 28:46 9:35 71 |
||
5 | Hemet HS 8-8-6-5-5 Gap: 3:04 |
112:31 22:30 7:30 |
152 | Ashley Ramos Fr 21:34 7:11 19 |
Sarah Hollis So 21:47 7:16 22 |
Natalia Garcia Fr 22:12 7:24 26 |
Kate Chanon Fr 22:21 7:27 29 |
Melissa Beebe So 24:38 8:13 56 |
Taylor Schlieder So 25:44 8:35 61 |
Christiana Gleissner Fr 26:20 8:47 64 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa HS 5-4-4-6-6 Gap: 4:08 |
113:21 22:40 7:33 |
162 | Rose Nethercutt Fr 20:48 6:56 8 |
Michal Sequeira So 20:49 6:56 9 |
Avery Hidalgo So 22:35 7:32 34 |
Rylee Adkison Fr 24:11 8:04 52 |
Sara Nethercutt Fr 24:56 8:19 59 |
||
7 | Redlands East Valley 10-10-8-8-7 Gap: 0:56 |
112:44 22:33 7:31 |
163 | Hailey Montoya Fr 22:09 7:23 24 |
Taryn Batin So 22:22 7:27 30 |
Molly Flynn So 22:32 7:31 33 |
Janelle Saunders So 22:37 7:32 35 |
Lydia Blum So 23:05 7:42 41 |
Mackenzie Brown So 23:39 7:53 47 |
Soraya Ramos So 24:19 8:06 55 |
8 | Temescal Canyon HS 2-6-7-7-8 Gap: 5:30 |
113:31 22:42 7:34 |
174 | Bridget Cassidy So 19:38 6:33 2 |
Kylie Bruce Fr 22:20 7:27 28 |
Monique Madrid Fr 23:03 7:41 40 |
Feliccia May Fr 23:22 7:47 44 |
Alexis Rekowski Fr 25:08 8:23 60 |
Duha Alfatlaui Fr 26:57 8:59 66 |
Megan Vandewalle Fr 30:18 10:06 76 |
9 | Ramona HS 9-9-10-9-9 Gap: 4:38 |
118:04 23:37 7:52 |
212 | Yvette Millan So 21:50 7:17 23 |
Jasmine Mendoza Fr 22:13 7:24 27 |
Wendy Osorio Fr 23:16 7:45 43 |
Mirthala Dominguez So 24:17 8:06 54 |
Elizabeth Snyder So 26:28 8:49 65 |
Thalia Delatorre So 29:40 9:53 72 |
Angelique Villegas So 29:53 9:58 74 |
10 | Carter HS 6-5-8-10-10 Gap: 5:57 |
120:30 24:06 8:02 |
217 | Huizar-vasquez Diana Fr 21:07 7:02 14 |
Madeline Corner So 21:11 7:04 15 |
Martha Trujillo So 24:51 8:17 58 |
Erika Cortez So 26:17 8:46 63 |
Fellynny De Tevis So 27:04 9:01 67 |
||
11 | Rim of the World HS 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 0:35 |
119:50 23:58 7:59 |
248 | Ginny Winters So 23:37 7:52 46 |
Jessica Hernandez So 23:54 7:58 48 |
Diana Vega So 24:03 8:01 50 |
Elizabeth Elder So 24:05 8:02 51 |
Gwen Griggs Fr 24:12 8:04 53 |
Summer Hill So 24:40 8:13 57 |
Jessenia Santos-hernandez Fr 25:48 8:36 62 |
12 | San Bernardino HS 11-12-12-12-12 Gap: 7:05 |
137:48 27:34 9:11 |
324 | Andrea Contreras-vasquez So 22:57 7:39 39 |
Maureen Mcandrew Fr 27:17 9:06 68 |
Isabella Obeshaw So 27:51 9:17 69 |
Maggie Santos Fr 29:40 9:53 73 |
Guadalupe Parra So 30:02 10:01 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murrieta Valley HS 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:56 |
118:04 23:37 7:52 |
33 | Samantha Dyer Fr 23:09 7:43 4 |
Emily Taverrite So 23:24 7:48 5 |
Jenna Sanchez Fr 23:42 7:54 7 |
Athena Gierke So 23:44 7:55 8 |
Carly Keller So 24:06 8:02 9 |
Alexa Van Camp Fr 24:06 8:02 10 |
Madison Greene So 24:13 8:04 11 |
2 | Hillcrest HS 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:09 |
119:21 23:52 7:57 |
35 | Giselle Correa So 22:25 7:28 1 |
Maricruz Brito Fr 22:53 7:38 2 |
Arielle Guirton Fr 22:56 7:39 3 |
Johana Martinez So 25:34 8:31 14 |
Jennifer Duque Fr 25:34 8:31 15 |
Marlen Lopez So 27:10 9:03 20 |
|
3 | Redlands East Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:05 |
127:04 25:25 8:28 |
72 | Mackenzie Brown So 23:39 7:53 6 |
Soraya Ramos So 24:19 8:06 12 |
Melanie Bermudez So 26:10 8:43 17 |
Annaliesa Delgado So 26:13 8:44 18 |
Valerie Almazon So 26:44 8:55 19 |
Priscilla Urias Fr 27:53 9:18 23 |
Cassandra Rodriguez So 28:07 9:22 25 |
4 | Rim of the World HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:18 |
132:55 26:35 8:52 |
96 | Summer Hill So 24:40 8:13 13 |
Jessenia Santos-hernandez Fr 25:48 8:36 16 |
Molly Seaworth So 27:15 9:05 21 |
Kayley Bates So 27:15 9:05 22 |
Emma Lane So 27:58 9:19 24 |
Maggie Greene So 28:42 9:34 26 |
Nicole Wellenstein Fr 28:48 9:36 27 |
5 | Ramona HS 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:04 |
158:50 31:46 10:35 |
150 | Thalia Delatorre So 29:40 9:53 28 |
Angelique Villegas So 29:53 9:58 29 |
Soledad Velasco So 31:03 10:21 30 |
Jamie Garcia So 32:30 10:50 31 |
Perla Duque So 35:44 11:55 32 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.