Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Redman So JV 23:00 7:51 2.93 48/141 5/10 12/17 4/14
Ashley Beltran Sr JV 22:53 7:49 2.93 43/141 4/10 11/17 4/14
Ashley Tront Jr JV 23:16 7:56 2.93 59/141 7/10 14/17 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emily Canales Fr V 20:18 6:56 2.93 31/158 3/7 3/17 7/25
Erica Best Jr JV 24:11 8:15 2.93 84/141 8/10 15/17 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Erin Rhodes So V 21:33 7:21 2.93 70/158 6/7 6/17 4/18 20:46 20:46 20:46
Holly Kinder Sr V 21:32 7:21 2.93 69/158 5/7 5/17 7/22 23:11
(1:39,7.1)
23:11
(1:39,7.1)
23:11
(1:39,7.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Katie Spencer Jr V 18:56 6:28 2.93 1/158 1/7 1/17 1/28 19:57
(1:01,5.1)
19:57
(1:01,5.1)
19:57
(1:01,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kayla Skalet Sr JV 23:03 7:52 2.93 50/141 6/10 13/17 3/12 23:17
(0:14,1.0)
23:17
(0:14,1.0)
23:17
(0:14,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kaylin Williams Jr JV 25:33 8:43 2.93 108/141 9/10 16/17 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Swan Fr JV 22:04 7:32 2.93 23/141 1/10 8/17 10/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leah Sylvester So JV 22:17 7:36 2.93 30/141 3/10 10/17 6/19 27:12
(4:55,18.1)
27:12
(4:55,18.1)
27:12
(4:55,18.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leione Kilian Jr JV 22:13 7:35 2.93 28/141 2/10 9/17 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Megan Eck So V 19:13 6:34 2.93 5/158 2/7 2/17 1/26 21:07
(1:54,9.0)
21:07
(1:54,9.0)
21:07
(1:54,9.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Sandra Shuker So V 22:03 7:32 2.93 94/158 7/7 7/17 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Selena Sepulveda Sr V 20:56 7:09 2.93 49/158 4/7 4/17 5/25 22:02
(1:06,5.0)
22:02
(1:06,5.0)
22:02
(1:06,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor Rhodes Sr JV 25:34 8:44 2.93 109/141 10/10 17/17 2/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/22 100:55
2:36
2.93 1:09 1:05 1:13 148 1:08 100:22 100:22 98:26 Katie Spencer (1), Megan Eck (5), Emily Canales (30), Selena Sepulveda (47), Holly Kinder (65)
JV 1st 5 5/14 112:27
0:56
2.93 1:17 1:15 1:18 153 1:13 113:47
(1:20,1.2)
113:47
(1:20,1.2)
113:47
(1:20,1.2%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Swan (20), Leione Kilian (25), Leah Sylvester (27), Ashley Beltran (38), Alex Redman (43)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 121:37
2:31
2.93 1:23 1:19 1:27 32 1:23 124:13
(2:36,2.1)
124:13
(2:36,2.1)
124:13
(2:36,2.1%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Kayla Skalet (1), Ashley Tront (2), Erica Best (6), Kaylin Williams (11), Taylor Rhodes (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katie Spencer Jr Redlands East Valley 18:56 6:28 1/7 1/17 1/28 19:57
(1:01)
19:57
(1:01)
19:57
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Kalyn Kenney So Temecula Valley 18:57 6:28
3 Devaja Shafer Sr Alameda 18:58 6:28
4 Katie Marx Sr Santiago (cor) 19:03 6:30
5 Megan Eck So Redlands East Valley 19:13 6:34 2/7 2/17 1/26 21:07
(1:54)
21:07
(1:54)
21:07
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Nicole Matera So Vista Murrieta 19:15 6:34
7 Raylean Robles Jr Santiago (cor) 19:18 6:35
8 Capr Thompson Jr Marina 19:20 6:36
9 Maria Damian Jr Lakewood 19:23 6:37
10 Eren Uriostegui Sr Saddleback 19:28 6:39
11 Danic Rosendale Fr Vista Murrieta 19:32 6:40
12 Courtn Dinicola So Canyon Springs 19:34 6:41
13 Bridgett Mitchell Sr Chino 19:34 6:41
14 Ariana Espinosa Jr El Toro 19:35 6:41
15 Jaleesa Jones So Chino 19:37 6:42
16 Cassie Nardone So Etiwanda 19:42 6:43
17 Meaghan Vinton Jr Sanger 19:43 6:44
18 Er Hafkenschied Fr Marina 19:46 6:45
19 Jessi Jaech Fr Canyon Springs 19:47 6:45
20 Jessica Mason Sr Alameda 19:48 6:45
21 Vanessa Esquivel So Chino 20:01 6:50
22 There Landwehr Sr Vista Murrieta 20:02 6:50
23 Norma Leyva Sr Marina 20:03 6:51
24 Lenore Moreno So West Covina 20:03 6:51
25 Shannon Smith So Temecula Valley 20:05 6:51
26 Jessic Chadwick Fr El Toro 20:07 6:52
27 Esther Mojica Jr Lakewood 20:08 6:52
28 Jessica Vaughan Sr Alameda 20:09 6:53
29 Colleen Joyce Sr El Toro 20:13 6:54
30 Miriam Cortez Sr Lakewood 20:16 6:55
31 Emily Canales Fr Redlands East Valley 20:18 6:56 3/7 3/17 7/25
32 Ashely Grimm So Temecula Valley 20:19 6:56
33 Raq Lastra-Lopez Jr Helix 20:25 6:58
34 Camila Alvarez So J.W. North 20:29 6:59
35 Irma Molina Sr Saddleback 20:31 7:00
36 Julie Matsumoto So Marina 20:32 7:00
37 Alyss Hernandez Jr Vista Murrieta 20:32 7:00
38 Pricilla Aquirre So Etiwanda 20:35 7:02
39 Jackie Villanueva So Chino 20:42 7:04
40 Francis Armenta Sr Saddleback 20:43 7:04
41 Brittney Bebek So Marina 20:44 7:05
42 Allie Pittenger Sr Canyon Springs 20:45 7:05
43 Alana Lee So Mojave 20:49 7:06
44 Amber Mitchell Fr Chino 20:50 7:07
45 Heather Vernon So Paloma Valley 20:51 7:07
46 Kenna Wolter Jr Righetti 20:54 7:08
47 Brittany Cook Fr Vista Murrieta 20:55 7:08
48 Jenna Nicoll Fr El Toro 20:56 7:09
49 Selena Sepulveda Sr Redlands East Valley 20:56 7:09 4/7 4/17 5/25 22:02
(1:06)
22:02
(1:06)
22:02
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Kay Dee Lane Sr Marina 20:57 7:09
51 Courtne Selden Fr Canyon Springs 21:03 7:11
52 Missy Farrior So Helix 21:06 7:12
53 Allison Brown Sr Santa Monica 21:07 7:12
54 Chelsea Busso Fr Chino 21:08 7:13
55 Monica Lopez Sr Etiwanda 21:09 7:13
56 Carissa Kildall So Lakewood 21:10 7:13
57 Sargam Tyagi Jr Santiago (cor) 21:10 7:13
58 Denisse Lewis Sr J.W. North 21:12 7:14
59 Marcella Armijo Sr Vista Murrieta 21:16 7:15
60 Katherine Lopez Sr Silverado 21:16 7:15
61 Jeserie Soto Fr Sanger 21:17 7:16
62 Lydia Murphy Jr Lakewood 21:19 7:17
63 Kim Udink Jr El Toro 21:23 7:18
64 Aila Hernandez Jr Palmdale 21:24 7:18
65 Priscilla Garcia Jr Saddleback 21:24 7:18
66 Andre Guantero So Mojave 21:26 7:19
67 Alejandr Munoz So Canyon Springs 21:27 7:19
68 Gabby Bobarnac So Alameda 21:28 7:20
69 Holly Kinder Sr Redlands East Valley 21:32 7:21 5/7 5/17 7/22 23:11
(1:39)
23:11
(1:39)
23:11
(1:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Erin Rhodes So Redlands East Valley 21:33 7:21 6/7 6/17 4/18 20:46 20:46 20:46
71 Nataile Hoover Sr Paloma Valley 21:34 7:22
72 Mon Aquiningoc Jr Helix 21:34 7:22
73 Jacque Shull Jr Paloma Valley 21:35 7:22
74 Breanna Frank Fr Paloma Valley 21:35 7:22
75 Sadie Zapata Jr Alameda 21:36 7:22
76 Ellie Stone So Helix 21:38 7:23
77 Aman Schramm Sr Helix 21:39 7:23
78 Francesc Guerre So Temecula Valley 21:39 7:23
79 Gab Doninguez Sr West Covina 21:40 7:24
80 Kylie Dudley Sr Temecula Valley 21:40 7:24
81 Brianna Gara Jr Vista Murrieta 21:44 7:25
82 Katie Lindstedt Jr Alameda 21:47 7:26
83 Cassie Chase So Helix 21:48 7:26
84 Monica Galaviz Jr West Covina 21:50 7:27
85 Tiffany Rodman Jr Santiago (cor) 21:54 7:28
86 Emily Keat Jr Cathedral City 21:55 7:29
87 Wendy Rosati Sr Temecula Valley 21:56 7:29
88 Elena Esqueda Jr Helix 21:58 7:30
89 Ana Montes So Palmdale 21:59 7:30
90 Breanna Robles So Santiago (cor) 22:01 7:31
91 Michelle Chavez Sr Etiwanda 22:02 7:31
92 Lena Leonardi Fr Arroyo Valley 22:02 7:31
93 Jennifer Williams So Canyon Springs 22:03 7:32
94 Sandra Shuker So Redlands East Valley 22:03 7:32 7/7 7/17 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Valerie Garza Sr Cathedral City 22:04 7:32
96 Kate Osterinski Jr J.W. North 22:09 7:34
97 Sara Mathews Jr Righetti 22:09 7:34
98 Ryann Bell Sr Temecula Valley 22:10 7:34
99 Rebecca Evans Jr Alameda 22:11 7:34
100 Rachelle Gross So J.W. North 22:11 7:34
101 Alexan Brightful Sr Etiwanda 22:12 7:35
102 Kristen Wuest So Mojave 22:13 7:35
103 Kare Terrazone So Palmdale 22:15 7:36
104 Kristine Sommer So Palmdale 22:16 7:36
105 Kristen O'Brien Fr El Toro 22:16 7:36
106 Hannah Guertin Fr Santiago (cor) 22:18 7:37
107 D Jacobs So J.W. North 22:19 7:37
108 Mia Vinton Fr Sanger 22:20 7:37
109 Kelsey Cook Jr Chino 22:22 7:38
110 Stepha Gonzalez Fr Canyon Springs 22:22 7:38
111 Natali Guerrero Jr West Covina 22:25 7:39
112 Jessica Lin So J.W. North 22:26 7:39
113 Laura Cipolla So El Toro 22:28 7:40
114 Itsia Lopez Sr Saddleback 22:41 7:45
115 Alexis Demeo Jr Santiago (cor) 22:42 7:45
116 Cynthia Aguado Jr Sanger 22:44 7:46
117 Megan Langdon So Paloma Valley 22:47 7:47
118 Stephan Hallman Jr Paloma Valley 22:53 7:49
119 Neyva Morales Jr Fontana 23:07 7:53
120 Sophie Stocking Jr Santa Monica 23:13 7:55
121 Mim Rubenson Sr Santa Monica 23:26 8:00
122 Stephani Serpas Jr West Covina 23:34 8:03
123 Shacha Cortes Sr Cathedral City 23:34 8:03
124 Krista McKinney Sr Righetti 23:37 8:04
125 Beatriz Islas Fr Arroyo Valley 23:38 8:04
126 Christina Frank So Paloma Valley 23:44 8:06
127 Elsa Mata Sr Hoover (gle) 23:46 8:07
128 Ruby Benitez Jr Fontana 23:47 8:07
129 Krystal Robinson So Mojave 23:47 8:07
130 Nicole Waters Fr Arroyo Valley 23:49 8:08
131 Megan Sterrett So Mojave 24:01 8:12
132 Jezzette Ron So West Covina 24:09 8:15
133 Melody Tehrani Sr A.B. Miller 24:10 8:15
134 Fanny Rivera Fr Arroyo Valley 24:12 8:16
135 Melissa Duffield Jr West Covina 24:19 8:18
136 Leah Stecher Sr Santa Monica 24:22 8:19
137 Anaiz Ortiz Fr Palmdale 24:24 8:20
138 Ashlei Kosch Jr Palmdale 24:27 8:21
139 Betsy Tucker Sr Santa Monica 24:34 8:23
140 Sara Newton Sr A.B. Miller 24:45 8:27
141 Irasema Medina Fr Cathedral City 25:06 8:34
142 Kindi Monroy Jr A.B. Miller 25:22 8:39
143 Serena Martinez So Palmdale 25:26 8:41
144 Elizabeth Barajas So Mojave 25:40 8:46
145 Kelsey Brown Jr Mojave 25:41 8:46
146 Kierste Kirkland Sr J.W. North 25:42 8:46
147 Ang Mondragon So Arroyo Valley 25:43 8:47
148 Jasmine Villalta Fr Etiwanda 25:47 8:48
149 Sara Benitez Sr Westminster 26:12 8:57
150 Vanessa Mendez Sr Fontana 26:20 8:59
151 Gricelda Chavez Sr Fontana 26:42 9:07
152 Saman Cardenas Fr Righetti 26:43 9:07
153 Christ Gonzalez Jr A.B. Miller 26:45 9:08
154 Vanessa Arias Sr Fontana 27:26 9:22
155 Nancy Montano Jr A.B. Miller 28:08 9:36
156 Joanna Parra Jr A.B. Miller 28:09 9:36
157 Brittany Cinque Jr Fontana 28:34 9:45
158 Xeni Menendez Jr Silverado 28:44 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:40
100:16
20:03
6:51
119 Nicole Matera
So
19:15
6:34
6
Danic Rosendale
Fr
19:32
6:40
11
There Landwehr
Sr
20:02
6:50
21
Alyss Hernandez
Jr
20:32
7:00
36
Brittany Cook
Fr
20:55
7:08
45








2 Marina
6-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:24
100:25
20:05
6:51
122 Capr Thompson
Jr
19:20
6:36
8
Er Hafkenschied
Fr
19:46
6:45
17
Norma Leyva
Sr
20:03
6:51
22
Julie Matsumoto
So
20:32
7:00
35
Brittney Bebek
So
20:44
7:05
40








3 Chino
10-7-4-4-3
Gap: 1:16
100:44
20:09
6:53
129 Bridgett Mitchell
Sr
19:34
6:41
13
Jaleesa Jones
So
19:37
6:42
15
Vanessa Esquivel
So
20:01
6:50
20
Jackie Villanueva
So
20:42
7:04
38
Amber Mitchell
Fr
20:50
7:07
43








4 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:36
100:55
20:11
6:53
148 Katie Spencer
Jr
18:56
6:28
1
Megan Eck
So
19:13
6:34
5
Emily Canales
Fr
20:18
6:56
30
Selena Sepulveda
Sr
20:56
7:09
47
Holly Kinder
Sr
21:32
7:21
65








5 El Toro
11-10-9-5-5
Gap: 1:48
102:14
20:27
6:59
172 Ariana Espinosa
Jr
19:35
6:41
14
Jessic Chadwick
Fr
20:07
6:52
25
Colleen Joyce
Sr
20:13
6:54
28
Jenna Nicoll
Fr
20:56
7:09
46
Kim Udink
Jr
21:23
7:18
59








6 Lakewood
7-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:56
102:16
20:27
6:59
176 Maria Damian
Jr
19:23
6:37
9
Esther Mojica
Jr
20:08
6:52
26
Miriam Cortez
Sr
20:16
6:55
29
Carissa Kildall
So
21:10
7:13
54
Lydia Murphy
Jr
21:19
7:17
58








7 Canyon Springs
9-8-10-8-7
Gap: 1:53
102:36
20:31
7:00
183 Courtn Dinicola
So
19:34
6:41
12
Jessi Jaech
Fr
19:47
6:45
18
Allie Pittenger
Sr
20:45
7:05
41
Courtne Selden
Fr
21:03
7:11
49
Alejandr Munoz
So
21:27
7:19
63








8 Alameda
3-4-5-5-8
Gap: 2:38
101:59
20:24
6:58
184 Devaja Shafer
Sr
18:58
6:28
3
Jessica Mason
Sr
19:48
6:45
19
Jessica Vaughan
Sr
20:09
6:53
27
Gabby Bobarnac
So
21:28
7:20
64
Sadie Zapata
Jr
21:36
7:22
71








9 Temecula Valley
2-6-6-9-9
Gap: 2:43
102:40
20:32
7:00
207 Kalyn Kenney
So
18:57
6:28
2
Shannon Smith
So
20:05
6:51
24
Ashely Grimm
So
20:19
6:56
31
Francesc Guerre
So
21:39
7:23
74
Kylie Dudley
Sr
21:40
7:24
76








10 Santiago (cor)
4-2-8-11-10
Gap: 2:58
103:26
20:41
7:04
232 Katie Marx
Sr
19:03
6:30
4
Raylean Robles
Jr
19:18
6:35
7
Sargam Tyagi
Jr
21:10
7:13
55
Tiffany Rodman
Jr
21:54
7:28
81
Breanna Robles
So
22:01
7:31
85








11 Saddleback
8-11-11-10-11
Gap: 3:13
104:47
20:57
7:09
250 Eren Uriostegui
Sr
19:28
6:39
10
Irma Molina
Sr
20:31
7:00
34
Francis Armenta
Sr
20:43
7:04
39
Priscilla Garcia
Jr
21:24
7:18
61
Itsia Lopez
Sr
22:41
7:45
106








12 Etiwanda
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:30
105:40
21:08
7:13
286 Cassie Nardone
So
19:42
6:43
16
Pricilla Aquirre
So
20:35
7:02
37
Monica Lopez
Sr
21:09
7:13
53
Michelle Chavez
Sr
22:02
7:31
86
Alexan Brightful
Sr
22:12
7:35
94








13 Helix
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:14
106:22
21:16
7:16
295 Raq Lastra-Lopez
Jr
20:25
6:58
32
Missy Farrior
So
21:06
7:12
50
Mon Aquiningoc
Jr
21:34
7:22
68
Ellie Stone
So
21:38
7:23
72
Aman Schramm
Sr
21:39
7:23
73








14 Paloma Valley
17-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:56
108:22
21:40
7:24
358 Heather Vernon
So
20:51
7:07
44
Nataile Hoover
Sr
21:34
7:22
67
Jacque Shull
Jr
21:35
7:22
69
Breanna Frank
Fr
21:35
7:22
70
Megan Langdon
So
22:47
7:47
108








15 J.W. North
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:50
108:20
21:40
7:24
372 Camila Alvarez
So
20:29
6:59
33
Denisse Lewis
Sr
21:12
7:14
56
Kate Osterinski
Jr
22:09
7:34
90
Rachelle Gross
So
22:11
7:34
93
D Jacobs
So
22:19
7:37
100








16 West Covina
13-15-14-16-16
Gap: 3:31
109:32
21:54
7:29
394 Lenore Moreno
So
20:03
6:51
23
Gab Doninguez
Sr
21:40
7:24
75
Monica Galaviz
Jr
21:50
7:27
80
Natali Guerrero
Jr
22:25
7:39
103
Stephani Serpas
Jr
23:34
8:03
113








17 Mojave
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:12
112:16
22:27
7:40
435 Alana Lee
So
20:49
7:06
42
Andre Guantero
So
21:26
7:19
62
Kristen Wuest
So
22:13
7:35
95
Krystal Robinson
So
23:47
8:07
117
Megan Sterrett
So
24:01
8:12
119








18 Palmdale
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:00
112:18
22:28
7:40
462 Aila Hernandez
Jr
21:24
7:18
60
Ana Montes
So
21:59
7:30
84
Kare Terrazone
So
22:15
7:36
96
Kristine Sommer
So
22:16
7:36
97
Anaiz Ortiz
Fr
24:24
8:20
125








19 Santa Monica
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:27
116:42
23:20
7:58
525 Allison Brown
Sr
21:07
7:12
51
Sophie Stocking
Jr
23:13
7:55
111
Mim Rubenson
Sr
23:26
8:00
112
Leah Stecher
Sr
24:22
8:19
124
Betsy Tucker
Sr
24:34
8:23
127








20 Arroyo Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:41
119:24
23:53
8:09
575 Lena Leonardi
Fr
22:02
7:31
87
Beatriz Islas
Fr
23:38
8:04
114
Nicole Waters
Fr
23:49
8:08
118
Fanny Rivera
Fr
24:12
8:16
122
Ang Mondragon
So
25:43
8:47
134








21 Fontana
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:19
127:22
25:28
8:42
638 Neyva Morales
Jr
23:07
7:53
110
Ruby Benitez
Jr
23:47
8:07
116
Vanessa Mendez
Sr
26:20
8:59
136
Gricelda Chavez
Sr
26:42
9:07
137
Vanessa Arias
Sr
27:26
9:22
139








22 A.B. Miller
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:58
129:10
25:50
8:49
656 Melody Tehrani
Sr
24:10
8:15
121
Sara Newton
Sr
24:45
8:27
128
Kindi Monroy
Jr
25:22
8:39
129
Christ Gonzalez
Jr
26:45
9:08
138
Nancy Montano
Jr
28:08
9:36
140








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amber Rackliffe Jr Fountain Valley 20:15 6:55
2 Denise Brown Sr Esperanza 20:22 6:57
3 Crysta Binoeder Jr Corona 20:40 7:03
4 Kristin Ettinger Jr Esperanza 20:50 7:07
5 Katie Blacker Jr Mission Viejo 20:56 7:09
6 Stacey Triche Jr Redlands 21:01 7:10
7 Reyna Gutierrez Fr Corona 21:02 7:11
8 Kindsey Vaughn Sr Redlands 21:16 7:15
9 Lisa McDermott Sr Esperanza 21:18 7:16
10 Christia Bashian Jr Crescenta Valley 21:20 7:17
11 Aman Mendoza Jr Redlands 21:25 7:19
12 Megan Labare Sr Esperanza 21:26 7:19
13 Katie Frost Sr Redlands 21:34 7:22
14 Elysia Aguero Sr Corona 21:36 7:22
15 Kami Tolar Jr Redlands 21:38 7:23
16 Chr Chierichetti Sr Mission Viejo 21:44 7:25
17 Brittan Schuette Jr King 21:46 7:26
18 Sherie Garda Jr Arcadia 21:49 7:27
19 Katy White Jr Mission Viejo 21:52 7:28
20 Laura Eckert Sr El Toro 21:57 7:29
21 Lauren Antrim Sr King 22:01 7:31
22 Moni Valenzuela Jr King 22:02 7:31
23 Lauren Swan Fr Redlands East Valley 22:04 7:32 1/10 8/17 10/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Hibo Ali Sr Helix 22:07 7:33
25 Kristin Bacina Jr Mission Viejo 22:08 7:33
26 Lexi Miller Sr Tesoro 22:09 7:34
27 Elizabeth Mori Sr Tesoro 22:09 7:34
28 Leione Kilian Jr Redlands East Valley 22:13 7:35 2/10 9/17 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Megha Cridland Sr El Toro 22:14 7:35
30 Leah Sylvester So Redlands East Valley 22:17 7:36 3/10 10/17 6/19 27:12
(4:55)
27:12
(4:55)
27:12
(4:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Lisa Cramoline Jr Crescenta Valley 22:19 7:37
32 Brittany Madrid So Fountain Valley 22:30 7:41
33 Jillian Luke Jr Fountain Valley 22:31 7:41
34 Chant Robinson Sr Redlands 22:32 7:41
35 Keaton Ray Jr Crescenta Valley 22:33 7:42
36 Maretta Boczek So Rio Mesa 22:35 7:42
37 Veronic Briones Jr Warren 22:38 7:43
38 Grace Abruzzo Jr Saugus 22:42 7:45
39 Chels Johnstone Jr Saugus 22:44 7:46
40 Nicole Nathan Jr Esperanza 22:49 7:47
41 Erin Albee Sr El Toro 22:49 7:47
42 Moseley Holly Jr Centennial (bak) 22:51 7:48
43 Ashley Beltran Sr Redlands East Valley 22:53 7:49 4/10 11/17 4/14
44 Samant Gehfeld Sr Mission Viejo 22:54 7:49
45 Darcie Jensen Jr Tesoro 22:55 7:49
46 Shanon Ousley Jr Helix 22:57 7:50
47 Chassie Walsh Jr Esperanza 22:58 7:50
48 Alex Redman So Redlands East Valley 23:00 7:51 5/10 12/17 4/14
49 Jessica Ruiz Sr Wilson 23:02 7:52
50 Kayla Skalet Sr Redlands East Valley 23:03 7:52 6/10 13/17 3/12 23:17
(0:14)
23:17
(0:14)
23:17
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
51 Danette Mueller Sr Saugus 23:04 7:52
52 Court O'Conner Jr Fountain Valley 23:06 7:53
53 Melissa View Sr Esperanza 23:07 7:53
54 Dani Br Pugmire Jr Esperanza 23:08 7:54
55 Andre Hardlund Sr Wilson 23:08 7:54
56 Mile Enguidanos Jr Wilson 23:12 7:55
57 Sara Buron Sr El Toro 23:14 7:56
58 Laure Freschauf Jr El Toro 23:14 7:56
59 Ashley Tront Jr Redlands East Valley 23:16 7:56 7/10 14/17 2/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Nicole Lazarony Fr Quartz Hill 23:19 7:57
61 Lori Williams Jr Centennial (bak) 23:20 7:58
62 Annie Yang Jr Fountain Valley 23:21 7:58
63 Kelly Green Jr Corona 23:21 7:58
64 Megan Kemp Jr El Toro 23:22 7:58
65 Kassie Isaacson Jr Saugus 23:30 8:01
66 Jana Gleason Jr Mission Viejo 23:37 8:04
67 Rebecca Shum Jr Arcadia 23:38 8:04
68 Elizabeth Bastos Sr El Toro 23:43 8:06
69 Katie Leavitt Sr Helix 23:43 8:06
70 Helena Trckova Sr Quartz Hill 23:46 8:07
71 Veronic Morales Jr Mission Viejo 23:55 8:10
72 Maeve Wans Jr Granada Hills Chart 23:57 8:10
74 Jessica Bishop Jr Rio Mesa 23:58 8:11
75 Alma Colchado Jr Corona 23:58 8:11
77 Carolyn Jackson Sr Saugus 24:02 8:12
78 Tivona Montoya Jr Centennial (bak) 24:02 8:12
79 Claudia Meza Jr Upland 24:02 8:12
80 Charlotte Swann Jr Redlands 24:04 8:13
81 Samant Ramirez Jr Helix 24:09 8:15
82 Rachna Shenoy Jr Mission Viejo 24:10 8:15
83 Elizabeth Elson Sr Wilson 24:11 8:15
84 Erica Best Jr Redlands East Valley 24:11 8:15 8/10 15/17 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Geneviev Parker Jr Helix 24:11 8:15
86 Ivy Ku Jr Arcadia 24:14 8:16
87 Helin Velasquez Sr Oxnard 24:15 8:17
88 Bebe Grill Sr Redlands 24:16 8:17
89 Erin Ludwin Jr Esperanza 24:17 8:17
90 Bridget Lindsey Jr Oxnard 24:19 8:18
91 Jenny Kelpe Jr Tesoro 24:23 8:19
92 Jessica Dimas Jr Tesoro 24:23 8:19
93 Aubrey Mercer Sr Mission Viejo 24:24 8:20
94 Kristen Edades Sr Helix 24:31 8:22
96 Christin Gorney Jr Tesoro 24:34 8:23
97 Diana Banh Sr Arcadia 24:46 8:27
98 Bethany Leong Sr Rio Mesa 24:47 8:28
99 Jessica Sellar Jr Tesoro 24:48 8:28
100 Alicia Sanders Sr Upland 24:53 8:30
101 Nicole Benadom Jr Crescenta Valley 25:00 8:32
102 Maure Balbesino Jr Chaparral 25:06 8:34
103 Michele Kustuk Jr Catalina Foothills 25:09 8:35
104 Shaelyn Ochoa Sr Mission Viejo 25:17 8:38
106 Rach Woodside Sr Temecula Valley 25:23 8:40
107 Nicole Winke Sr Mission Viejo 25:30 8:42
108 Kaylin Williams Jr Redlands East Valley 25:33 8:43 9/10 16/17 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Taylor Rhodes Sr Redlands East Valley 25:34 8:44 10/10 17/17 2/4
110 Ruth Kang Sr Arcadia 25:35 8:44
111 Elizabe Caldwell Jr Helix 25:37 8:45
112 Andrea Malloyd Sr Helix 25:38 8:45
113 Sonia Dovedy Jr Rio Mesa 25:39 8:45
114 Christie Bejar Sr Chaparral 25:57 8:51
115 Jessica Kaldem Jr Arcadia 25:59 8:52
116 Apri Bendickson Jr Corona 26:06 8:54
117 Charlie Hutton Jr Rio Mesa 26:10 8:56
118 Briann Bernetich Jr Fountain Valley 26:12 8:57
119 Rosario Corpus Jr Helix 26:22 9:00
120 Braunschweiger Jr Rio Mesa 26:28 9:02
121 Freda Lam Jr Arcadia 26:30 9:03
122 Satoka Oiwa Jr Arcadia 26:46 9:08
123 Kimberly Franco Jr Corona 26:47 9:08
124 Jackie Cardenas Sr Wilson 26:48 9:09
125 Savannah Day Jr Chaparral 27:00 9:13
126 Esther Wong Sr Arcadia 27:06 9:15
127 Alexis Duenas Jr Helix 27:06 9:15
128 Chelsea Sanders Jr Helix 27:10 9:16
129 Addison Greene Fr Quartz Hill 27:13 9:17
130 Jenni Hernandez Jr Marshall (la) 27:30 9:23
131 Christine Ganci Sr Corona 27:31 9:23
132 Meri Nakashima Sr Fountain Valley 27:32 9:24
133 Jennifer Mejia Jr Upland 27:43 9:28
134 Libby Vellone Jr Helix 27:50 9:30
135 Brian McLaughlin Jr Temecula Valley 27:58 9:33
136 Ashley Cornejo Jr El Toro 28:03 9:34
137 Carola Baldridge Jr Crescenta Valley 28:10 9:37
138 Sky Mangin Jr Arcadia 28:26 9:42
139 Cathy Macias Jr Helix 28:32 9:44
140 Cecilia Padilla Jr Wilson 28:40 9:47
141 Christin Manalo Sr Marshall (la) 29:29 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
5-3-3-2-1
Gap: 0:37
106:54
21:23
7:18
53 Stacey Triche
Jr
21:01
7:10
6
Kindsey Vaughn
Sr
21:16
7:15
8
Aman Mendoza
Jr
21:25
7:19
11
Katie Frost
Sr
21:34
7:22
13
Kami Tolar
Jr
21:38
7:23
15








2 Esperanza
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:27
106:45
21:21
7:17
63 Denise Brown
Sr
20:22
6:57
2
Kristin Ettinger
Jr
20:50
7:07
4
Lisa McDermott
Sr
21:18
7:16
9
Megan Labare
Sr
21:26
7:19
12
Nicole Nathan
Jr
22:49
7:47
36








3 Mission Viejo
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:58
109:34
21:55
7:29
100 Katie Blacker
Jr
20:56
7:09
5
Chr Chierichetti
Sr
21:44
7:25
16
Katy White
Jr
21:52
7:28
18
Kristin Bacina
Jr
22:08
7:33
22
Samant Gehfeld
Sr
22:54
7:49
39








4 Corona
3-2-2-4-4
Gap: 3:18
110:37
22:07
7:33
143 Crysta Binoeder
Jr
20:40
7:03
3
Reyna Gutierrez
Fr
21:02
7:11
7
Elysia Aguero
Sr
21:36
7:22
14
Kelly Green
Jr
23:21
7:58
55
Alma Colchado
Jr
23:58
8:11
64








5 Redlands East Valley
9-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:56
112:27
22:29
7:41
153 Lauren Swan
Fr
22:04
7:32
20
Leione Kilian
Jr
22:13
7:35
25
Leah Sylvester
So
22:17
7:36
27
Ashley Beltran
Sr
22:53
7:49
38
Alex Redman
So
23:00
7:51
43








Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Fountain Valley
1-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:06
111:43
22:21
7:38
161 Amber Rackliffe
Jr
20:15
6:55
1
Brittany Madrid
So
22:30
7:41
29
Jillian Luke
Jr
22:31
7:41
30
Court O'Conner
Jr
23:06
7:53
47
Annie Yang
Jr
23:21
7:58
54








7 El Toro
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:17
113:28
22:42
7:45
185 Laura Eckert
Sr
21:57
7:29
19
Megha Cridland
Sr
22:14
7:35
26
Erin Albee
Sr
22:49
7:47
37
Sara Buron
Sr
23:14
7:56
51
Laure Freschauf
Jr
23:14
7:56
52








8 Tesoro
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:14
115:59
23:12
7:55
230 Lexi Miller
Sr
22:09
7:34
23
Elizabeth Mori
Sr
22:09
7:34
24
Darcie Jensen
Jr
22:55
7:49
40
Jenny Kelpe
Jr
24:23
8:19
71
Jessica Dimas
Jr
24:23
8:19
72








9 Saugus
13-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:20
116:02
23:12
7:55
237 Grace Abruzzo
Jr
22:42
7:45
34
Chels Johnstone
Jr
22:44
7:46
35
Danette Mueller
Sr
23:04
7:52
46
Kassie Isaacson
Jr
23:30
8:01
57
Carolyn Jackson
Sr
24:02
8:12
65








10 Crescenta Valley
6-6-6-8-10
Gap: 6:50
119:22
23:52
8:09
239 Christia Bashian
Jr
21:20
7:17
10
Lisa Cramoline
Jr
22:19
7:37
28
Keaton Ray
Jr
22:33
7:42
32
Nicole Benadom
Jr
25:00
8:32
78
Carola Baldridge
Jr
28:10
9:37
91








11 Helix
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:04
117:07
23:25
8:00
259 Hibo Ali
Sr
22:07
7:33
21
Shanon Ousley
Jr
22:57
7:50
41
Katie Leavitt
Sr
23:43
8:06
61
Samant Ramirez
Jr
24:09
8:15
67
Geneviev Parker
Jr
24:11
8:15
69








12 Arcadia
7-12-13-13-12
Gap: 3:46
120:02
24:00
8:12
300 Sherie Garda
Jr
21:49
7:27
17
Rebecca Shum
Jr
23:38
8:04
59
Ivy Ku
Jr
24:14
8:16
70
Diana Banh
Sr
24:46
8:27
75
Ruth Kang
Sr
25:35
8:44
79








12 Wilson
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 3:46
120:21
24:04
8:13
300 Jessica Ruiz
Sr
23:02
7:52
44
Andre Hardlund
Sr
23:08
7:54
49
Mile Enguidanos
Jr
23:12
7:55
50
Elizabeth Elson
Sr
24:11
8:15
68
Jackie Cardenas
Sr
26:48
9:09
89








14 Rio Mesa
12-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:35
123:09
24:38
8:24
337 Maretta Boczek
So
22:35
7:42
33
Jessica Bishop
Jr
23:58
8:11
63
Bethany Leong
Sr
24:47
8:28
76
Sonia Dovedy
Jr
25:39
8:45
81
Charlie Hutton
Jr
26:10
8:56
84








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mission Viejo
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:40
121:23
24:17
8:17
28 Jana Gleason
Jr
23:37
8:04
3
Veronic Morales
Jr
23:55
8:10
4
Rachna Shenoy
Jr
24:10
8:15
5
Aubrey Mercer
Sr
24:24
8:20
7
Shaelyn Ochoa
Sr
25:17
8:38
9








2 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:31
121:37
24:19
8:18
32 Kayla Skalet
Sr
23:03
7:52
1
Ashley Tront
Jr
23:16
7:56
2
Erica Best
Jr
24:11
8:15
6
Kaylin Williams
Jr
25:33
8:43
11
Taylor Rhodes
Sr
25:34
8:44
12








Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Helix
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
129:14
25:51
8:49
71 Kristen Edades
Sr
24:31
8:22
8
Elizabe Caldwell
Jr
25:37
8:45
13
Andrea Malloyd
Sr
25:38
8:45
14
Rosario Corpus
Jr
26:22
9:00
16
Alexis Duenas
Jr
27:06
9:15
20








4 Arcadia
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:27
134:47
26:57
9:12
92 Jessica Kaldem
Jr
25:59
8:52
15
Freda Lam
Jr
26:30
9:03
17
Satoka Oiwa
Jr
26:46
9:08
18
Esther Wong
Sr
27:06
9:15
19
Sky Mangin
Jr
28:26
9:42
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Andrea Arceo, Fr, 20:42, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 113:04, 35
Fr 18 Katie Montano, Fr, 22:04, Lakeside Orange Lutheran, 117:32, 27
Fr 5 Jamie Schmidt, Fr, 20:16, Atascadero La Jolla, 108:21, 28
Fr 57 Michelle Urata, Fr, 20:06, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:30, 23
Fr 58 Lindsay Enright, Fr, 19:40, Trabuco Hills Lakewood, 105:07, 55
Fr 59 Sara Studer, Fr, 19:03, El Camino Dana Hills, 104:02, 51
Fr 79 Jzsan Lindstrom, Fr, 19:20, Granite Hills Chino Hills, 108:14, 54
Fr 80 Candac Carlson, Fr, 18:55, North Bakersfield Westlake, 110:43, 44
Fr 81 Rachael Moon, Fr, 20:13, Brea Olinda Northwood, 109:05, 32
JV 14 Daryn Towle, Jr, 22:02, Marymount Chadwick, 114:49, 21
JV 2 Lauren Whipp, Jr, 20:38, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 115:25, 91
JV 36 Ally Sinclair, Sr, 19:53, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 106:22, 38
JV 37 Daniell Calhoun, Jr, 19:38, Murrieta Valley Aliso Niguel, 103:13, 34
JV 38 Amber Rackliffe, Jr, 20:15, Fountain Valley Redlands, 106:54, 53
JV 90 Jacqueline Steele, Sr, 20:15, La Habra Chino Hills, 110:18, 62
So 20 Moll Litherland, So, 20:04, Calvary Chapel Hopi, 112:58, 66
So 63 Addy Odekirk, So, 19:39, King King, 103:49, 53
So 64 Jennifer Laponte, So, 18:43, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 100:09, 32
So 65 Lizzie Coe, So, 18:14, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 98:08, 28
So 8 Marissa Diehl, So, 19:07, Oak Park Pacifica, 105:34, 33
So 85 Henkhaus Laura, So, 19:58, West Torrance Mira Costa, 109:27, 77
So 86 Emily Robinson, So, 20:05, North Bakersfield Westlake, 107:53, 41
V 11 Alison Greggor, Sr, 19:18, San Marin Santa Margarita, 101:44, 68
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, Jr, 18:57, Bolsa Grande Los Altos (la), 104:10, 74
V 24 Allison Gonzales, So, 19:31, Exeter Union St. Matthias, 108:14, 97
V 25 Jennife Bergman, Fr, 18:21, Valley Christian (sj) Louisville, 107:36, 83
V 26 Bridget Ballard, Sr, 19:11, Harvard-Westlake Paraclete, 101:58, 55
V 27 Annie St. Geme, Sr, 17:08, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 92:42, 38
V 29 Taylor Johnson, So, 18:18, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 96:07, 50
V 31 Jillian Klassen, Jr, 18:45, Scottsdale Christian Flintridge Prep, 103:09, 37
V 44 Jackie Castelazo, Sr, 18:32, Century Thousand Oaks, 101:00, 113
V 45 Stacy Pensinger, Jr, 18:55, El Camino Canyon (cc), 96:54, 29
V 46 Katie Spencer, Jr, 18:56, Redlands East Valley Vista Murrieta, 100:16, 119
V 47 Alyssa Brown, Sr, 18:27, Mission Viejo Davis, 98:04, 66
V 48 Crystal Reed, Sr, 17:21, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 94:11, 74
V 51 Marie Lawrence, Jr, 16:29, Reno Buchanan, 91:32, 88
V 52 Jordan Hasay, Fr, 16:48, Mission College Prep Peninsula, 95:34, 104
V 71 Anna Sperry, Jr, 17:33, Simi Valley Woodbridge, 95:07, 84
V 72 Jenna Ridgway, Sr, 17:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 96:55, 63
V 73 Han Hodgkinson, Jr, 18:14, Pleasant Valley Great Oak, 99:35, 62
V 74 Justine Diaz, Jr, 19:07, La Serna (whi) El Capitan, 98:17, 41

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Kyle De Leon, Fr, 17:05, Orange Lutheran Mc Farland, 91:54, 40
Fr 3 Isaac Chavez, Fr, 17:27, Barstow Barstow, 91:59, 43
Fr 33 Eder Marcial, Jr, 16:18, Madera Dana Hills, 86:56, 64
Fr 4 Nate Cox, Fr, 17:33, Campolindo Oak Park, 93:24, 36
Fr 53 Renaud Poizat, Fr, 16:28, Arcadia Buchanan, 84:07, 31
Fr 54 Brando Jauregui, Fr, 16:48, Saugus Madera, 89:16, 50
Fr 75 Chris Broady, Fr, 17:18, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 92:29, 81
Fr 76 Cody Schmidt, Fr, 16:24, Redondo Union Camarillo, 92:23, 72
Fr 77 Garrett Edwards, Fr, 17:30, Hemet Claremont, 93:16, 68
Fr 78 Toma Cormons, Fr, 16:57, Sonora Great Oak, 90:46, 70
JV 1 Makenzie Spears, Jr, 17:23, Bishop Alemany Corona Del Mar, 93:23, 77
JV 13 Chidu Ugwaere, Jr, 17:53, Cams San Lorenzo Valley, 96:39, 75
JV 34 Michael Dilley, Jr, 16:34, Canyon (cc) Thousand Oaks, 84:51, 40
JV 35 Blake Miller, Jr, 16:22, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 85:12, 43
JV 56 Samue St.laurent, Fr, 16:25, El Camino Upland, 89:12, 72
JV 87 Julio Martinez, Sr, 16:48, Loyola Valencia (pla), 86:39, 38
JV 88 Michae Denman, Jr, 16:39, Otay Ranch Mira Costa, 87:00, 37
JV 89 Den Momohara, Jr, 17:18, Torrance Torrance, 88:40, 34
So 19 Yen Andrew, So, 17:14, Maranatha Mc Farland, 90:17, 41
So 6 Thoma Dialynas, So, 17:04, Corona Del Mar Cabrillo (lom), 91:15, 39
So 60 Daman Coffman, So, 16:43, Santa Monica Dana Hills, 86:25, 64
So 61 Eric Dyeson, So, 16:28, Fountain Valley Yucaipa, 85:31, 49
So 62 Phillip Benavides, So, 16:04, Alhambra (alh) El Rancho, 86:17, 115
So 7 Do Bettisworth, So, 16:50, Oak Park Oak Park, 89:47, 38
So 82 Nickolas Kelley, So, 16:17, Granite Hills North Torrance, 89:48, 63
So 83 Rio Enomoto, So, 16:33, West Torrance Ayala, 87:15, 60
So 84 Johnatha Shawel, So, 16:15, Troy Cypress, 85:37, 50
V 10 Tito Castaneda, Sr, 15:50, Estancia Palos Verdes, 85:10, 132
V 21 Ad Cunningham, Jr, 16:19, Milken Community Avenal, 87:22, 53
V 22 Matt Duffy, So, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 85:01, 49
V 23 Julio Ortega, Jr, 16:20, St. Joseph (sm) Paraclete, 88:39, 89
V 28 Michael Coe, Sr, 14:50, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 79:03, 91
V 30 Erick Garcia, Jr, 15:25, Parier Mc Farland, 81:14, 27
V 32 Brent Handa, Jr, 15:31, Fall River Woodcrest Christian, 81:04, 35
V 39 Javier Ceja, Sr, 15:41, Montebello Steele Canyan, 82:55, 63
V 40 Caleb Mesa, Sr, 15:23, Etiwanda Vista Murrieta, 81:32, 110
V 41 Sergio Tapia, Sr, 15:28, Santa Ana Trabuco Hills, 79:36, 46
V 42 Jose Blanco, Jr, 15:45, Canyon Springs King, 81:35, 84
V 43 Josh Housinger, Sr, 15:19, Highland (pal) Santa Ana Valley, 81:21, 133
V 49 Ben Sitler, Sr, 14:42, Saint Francis Rancho Bernardo, 80:02, 104
V 50 Diego Mercado, Sr, 14:24, West Covina Royal, 76:22, 69
V 66 Josh Linen, Jr, 15:26, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 79:06, 47
V 67 Cory Primm, Jr, 15:32, Westlake Dos Pueblos, 82:08, 74
V 68 Conra Wozniak, Jr, 15:44, Woodbridge Foothill (sa), 82:37, 48
V 69 Ryan Frost, Sr, 15:50, La Habra La Habra, 82:59, 76
V 70 Andy Ferrara, Sr, 16:06, South Torrance Kennedy (lp), 84:43, 101
V 9 Alec Nickolls, Jr, 16:14, Los Altos (la) Cathedral (la), 86:51, 77