Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #1 at Cajon HS on 9/24/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Evans Sr V 22:17.2 7:26 3 35/56 6/7 6/35 4/8 18:43
Alexandra Ramos So JV 26:41.2 8:54 3 74/134 14/28 21/35 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Duarte So JV 23:55.1 7:58 3 30/134 4/28 11/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Hebb Sr V 20:09.7 6:43 3 18/56 3/7 3/35 3/8 18:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Annaliesa Delgado Jr JV 25:19 8:26 3 47/134 7/28 14/35 3/8 24:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashlynn Allen Fr JV 23:12.4 7:44 3 17/134 1/28 7/35 5/8
Bryn Batin Fr JV 33:26.3 11:09 3 129/134 28/28 35/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clara Grande Sr JV 29:53.3 9:58 3 105/134 22/28 29/35 2/2
Clayshia Hill Fr JV 27:20.8 9:07 3 81/134 16/28 23/35 2/4
Danielle Bohnert Fr JV 24:42.3 8:14 3 41/134 6/28 13/35 3/8 You ROCK! (DSP, TB)
Diana Torres Jr JV 25:59.1 8:40 3 60/134 10/28 17/35 3/6
Erin Robles Fr JV 25:20.3 8:27 3 48/134 8/28 15/35 3/6
Gabriella Makowski So JV 26:24.6 8:48 3 70/134 13/28 20/35 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Germany Ortiz Sr JV 28:14.6 9:25 3 93/134 20/28 27/35 2/2 25:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Campas Sr V 21:38.4 7:13 3 30/56 5/7 5/35 4/8 21:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Janelle Saunders Jr JV 26:46.1 8:55 3 78/134 15/28 22/35 2/4 22:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jillian Nunez Fr JV 28:11.9 9:24 3 92/134 19/28 26/35 2/2
Karley Weeks Fr V 21:22.5 7:08 3 28/56 4/7 4/35 4/8
Kesenah Uribes So JV 23:51 7:57 3 29/134 3/28 10/35 3/8 20:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lea Clark Fr JV 33:00.3 11:00 3 124/134 27/28 34/35 2/2
Lydia Blum Jr JV 23:55.1 7:58 3 31/134 5/28 12/35 3/8 23:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madeline Chung Jr JV 32:00.3 10:40 3 117/134 24/28 31/35 2/2 27:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Miles So JV 27:56.2 9:19 3 91/134 18/28 25/35 2/4
Melanie Dragonetti Jr JV 26:21.1 8:47 3 68/134 11/28 18/35 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molly Flynn Jr JV 25:41.1 8:34 3 54/134 9/28 16/35 3/6 21:49
Niyah Smith So JV 27:53.2 9:18 3 89/134 17/28 24/35 2/4
Priscilla Urias So JV 32:35.1 10:52 3 122/134 26/28 33/35 2/2 30:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raelene Anzaldo Fr JV 32:14.3 10:45 3 118/134 25/28 32/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Samantha Aguilar So V 18:43.9 6:15 3 3/56 1/7 1/35 3/8 17:49
Sera Parvin So V 23:38.5 7:53 3 42/56 7/7 9/35 5/8 19:46
Soraya Ramos Jr JV 26:21.8 8:47 3 69/134 12/28 19/35 3/5 23:27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stephanie Aguilar Fr JV 30:14.6 10:05 3 109/134 23/28 30/35 2/2
Taryn Batin Jr JV 23:34.8 7:52 3 26/134 2/28 8/35 5/8 21:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valerie Almazon Jr JV 28:40.4 9:33 3 96/134 21/28 28/35 2/2 26:50 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vanessa Gaitan So V 20:04.7 6:42 3 17/56 2/7 2/35 5/8 18:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/8 101:59
2:55
3 6:48 6:15 7:13 96 6:20 Samantha Aguilar (3), Vanessa Gaitan (17), Alyssa Hebb (18), Karley Weeks (28), Hannah Campas (30)
JV 1st 5 3/8 118:28
0:43
3 7:54 7:44 7:58 101 6:48 Ashlynn Allen (15), Taryn Batin (20), Kesenah Uribes (21), Alyssa Duarte (22), Lydia Blum (23)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 127:02
1:17
3 8:28 8:14 8:40 81 7:30 Danielle Bohnert (12), Annaliesa Delgado (14), Erin Robles (15), Molly Flynn (18), Diana Torres (22)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 132:35
0:25
3 8:50 8:47 8:55 66 7:53 Melanie Dragonetti (11), Soraya Ramos (12), Gabriella Makowski (13), Alexandra Ramos (14), Janelle Saunders (16)
JV 4th 5 2/2 139:37
0:54
3 9:18 9:07 9:25 50 8:09 Clayshia Hill (8), Niyah Smith (9), Madison Miles (10), Jillian Nunez (11), Germany Ortiz (12)
JV 5th 5 2/2 153:03
3:34
3 10:12 9:33 10:45 50 8:25 Valerie Almazon (8), Clara Grande (9), Stephanie Aguilar (10), Madeline Chung (11), Raelene Anzaldo (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Graves So Citrus Valley 17:44.1 5:55
2 Mackenna Mason So Yucaipa 18:35.4 6:12
3 Samantha Aguilar So Redlands East Valley 18:43.9 6:15 1/7 1/35 3/8
4 Isabelle Swanson Fr Redlands 18:50.8 6:17
5 Arianna Garcia-swa Sr Yucaipa 18:51.5 6:17
6 Sydney Vollhardt Sr Yucaipa 19:04.7 6:22
7 Kendai Davis Sr Yucaipa 19:15.8 6:25
8 Justine Jackson Sr Yucaipa 19:17.4 6:26
9 Samantha Poliakon Jr Cajon 19:20.9 6:27
10 Shelby Eberwein Sr Yucaipa 19:30.7 6:30
11 Cassidy Hooper Sr Citrus Valley 19:37.3 6:32
12 Yulissa Mendoza Sr Cajon 19:48.2 6:36
13 Rebecca Loflin Jr Citrus Valley 19:49.2 6:36
14 Danielle Regnier Sr Citrus Valley 19:51.2 6:37
15 Claire Crowley Sr Redlands 19:59.8 6:40
16 Rachel Gee Jr Yucaipa 20:02.5 6:41
17 Vanessa Gaitan So Redlands East Valley 20:04.7 6:42 2/7 2/35 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Alyssa Hebb Sr Redlands East Valley 20:09.7 6:43 3/7 3/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Kaitlin Quaid Sr Redlands 20:14.6 6:45
20 Carissa Gomez Jr Citrus Valley 20:23 6:48
21 Sydney Jolley So Redlands 20:24.8 6:48
22 Katherine Aguilar So Redlands 20:33.5 6:51
23 Gabriela Sanchez So A.B. Miller 20:40.1 6:53
24 Katelyn Zabaleta Fr Redlands 20:41.8 6:54
25 Alissa Johnson Fr Carter 20:50.5 6:57
26 Breanna Almanza So Cajon 21:01.7 7:01
27 Allison Crowley Sr Redlands 21:11.5 7:04
28 Karley Weeks Fr Redlands East Valley 21:22.5 7:08 4/7 4/35 4/8
29 Caitlyn Sauceda Fr Cajon 21:30.1 7:10
30 Hannah Campas Sr Redlands East Valley 21:38.4 7:13 5/7 5/35 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Natalia Molina Jr Cajon 21:39 7:13
32 Bianca Almanza So Cajon 21:53.9 7:18
33 Diana Huizar Eisenhower 22:09.3 7:23
34 Marissa Carranza So Cajon 22:12.4 7:24
35 Alexandra Evans Sr Redlands East Valley 22:17.2 7:26 6/7 6/35 4/8
36 Allissa Castro Jr Carter 22:32.5 7:31
37 Sydney Lachausse Sr Citrus Valley 22:35 7:32
38 Sarah Michel Fr A.B. Miller 22:35.2 7:32
39 Daniela Soria Jr Citrus Valley 22:57.6 7:39
40 Diana Ramirez Sr A.B. Miller 23:05.7 7:42
41 Blanca Montoya So A.B. Miller 23:08.6 7:43
42 Sera Parvin So Redlands East Valley 23:38.5 7:53 7/7 9/35 5/8
43 Bianca Vega Sr A.B. Miller 23:47.1 7:56
44 Alexandria Martin So A.B. Miller 23:56.7 7:59
45 Destiny Velasquez Fr A.B. Miller 24:15.2 8:05
46 Nataly Abou Mousa So Carter 24:25.1 8:08
47 Madeline Corner Jr Carter 24:54.9 8:18
48 Christina Mendez Sr Carter 25:02.9 8:21
49 Giselle Alvarez So Carter 25:30.8 8:30
50 Ashley Calderon Sr Eisenhower 25:39.4 8:33
51 Michelle Camacho So Carter 26:03.8 8:41
52 Helena Ramirez Eisenhower 26:07.1 8:42
53 Leticia Camacho So Eisenhower 27:13.1 9:04
54 Ana Jaimes Jr Eisenhower 28:00.8 9:20
55 Alexis Ortiz Eisenhower 28:34.4 9:31
56 Guadalupe Santana Jr Eisenhower 28:36.5 9:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
95:05
19:01
6:20
28 Mackenna Mason
So
18:35
6:12
2
Arianna Garcia-swa
Sr
18:52
6:17
5
Sydney Vollhardt
Sr
19:05
6:22
6
Kendai Davis
Sr
19:16
6:25
7
Justine Jackson
Sr
19:17
6:26
8
Shelby Eberwein
Sr
19:31
6:30
10
Rachel Gee
Jr
20:03
6:41
16
2 Citrus Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
97:25
19:29
6:30
59 Claire Graves
So
17:44
5:55
1
Cassidy Hooper
Sr
19:37
6:32
11
Rebecca Loflin
Jr
19:49
6:36
13
Danielle Regnier
Sr
19:51
6:37
14
Carissa Gomez
Jr
20:23
6:48
20
Sydney Lachausse
Sr
22:35
7:32
37
Daniela Soria
Jr
22:58
7:39
39
3 Redlands
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
100:04
20:01
6:40
81 Isabelle Swanson
Fr
18:51
6:17
4
Claire Crowley
Sr
20:00
6:40
15
Kaitlin Quaid
Sr
20:15
6:45
19
Sydney Jolley
So
20:25
6:48
21
Katherine Aguilar
So
20:34
6:51
22
Katelyn Zabaleta
Fr
20:42
6:54
24
Allison Crowley
Sr
21:12
7:04
27
4 Redlands East Valley
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:55
101:59
20:24
6:48
96 Samantha Aguilar
So
18:44
6:15
3
Vanessa Gaitan
So
20:05
6:42
17
Alyssa Hebb
Sr
20:10
6:43
18
Karley Weeks
Fr
21:23
7:08
28
Hannah Campas
Sr
21:38
7:13
30
Alexandra Evans
Sr
22:17
7:26
35
Sera Parvin
So
23:39
7:53
42
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
103:20
20:40
6:53
107 Samantha Poliakon
Jr
19:21
6:27
9
Yulissa Mendoza
Sr
19:48
6:36
12
Breanna Almanza
So
21:02
7:01
26
Caitlyn Sauceda
Fr
21:30
7:10
29
Natalia Molina
Jr
21:39
7:13
31
Bianca Almanza
So
21:54
7:18
32
Marissa Carranza
So
22:12
7:24
34
6 A.B. Miller
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:07
113:17
22:39
7:33
185 Gabriela Sanchez
So
20:40
6:53
23
Sarah Michel
Fr
22:35
7:32
38
Diana Ramirez
Sr
23:06
7:42
40
Blanca Montoya
So
23:09
7:43
41
Bianca Vega
Sr
23:47
7:56
43
Alexandria Martin
So
23:57
7:59
44
Destiny Velasquez
Fr
24:15
8:05
45
7 Carter
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 4:12
117:46
23:33
7:51
202 Alissa Johnson
Fr
20:51
6:57
25
Allissa Castro
Jr
22:33
7:31
36
Nataly Abou Mousa
So
24:25
8:08
46
Madeline Corner
Jr
24:55
8:18
47
Christina Mendez
Sr
25:03
8:21
48
Giselle Alvarez
So
25:31
8:30
49
Michelle Camacho
So
26:04
8:41
51
8 Eisenhower
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:52
129:10
25:50
8:37
242 Diana Huizar
-
22:09
7:23
33
Ashley Calderon
Sr
25:39
8:33
50
Helena Ramirez
-
26:07
8:42
52
Leticia Camacho
So
27:13
9:04
53
Ana Jaimes
Jr
28:01
9:20
54
Alexis Ortiz
-
28:34
9:31
55
Guadalupe Santana
Jr
28:37
9:32
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Gee Fr Yucaipa 19:55.9 6:39
2 Delaney Ellesworth Jr Yucaipa 19:58.6 6:40
3 Madison Parr Fr Yucaipa 20:04.1 6:41
4 Chelsie Washburn Jr Redlands 20:40.4 6:53
5 Kara Hunt So Yucaipa 20:56.5 6:59
6 Madison Parker Jr Yucaipa 21:04.5 7:02
7 Claire Cassiani Jr Yucaipa 21:28.8 7:10
8 Jessilyn Moeller Sr Citrus Valley 21:44.3 7:15
9 Jackie Walker Fr Yucaipa 22:04.2 7:21
10 Mackenzie Quaid Sr Redlands 22:13.3 7:24
11 Josefina Perez Jr Yucaipa 22:32.6 7:31
12 Kristy Monroy Jr Cajon 22:48 7:36
13 Jeanette Cabrera Jr Cajon 22:57.4 7:39
14 Vanessa Ramos Jr Redlands 23:04.6 7:42
15 Alyssa Benavides So Redlands 23:06.3 7:42
16 Angelica Alvarez Jr Yucaipa 23:07.5 7:43
17 Ashlynn Allen Fr Redlands East Valley 23:12.4 7:44 1/28 7/35 5/8
18 Kristin Lee So Redlands 23:12.7 7:44
19 Heather Uribe Fr Citrus Valley 23:13.3 7:44
20 Kate Baker So Redlands 23:13.5 7:45
21 Rachel Holt So Yucaipa 23:19.9 7:47
22 Brittani Button Fr Yucaipa 23:25.8 7:49
23 Olivia Lia-titera Jr Redlands 23:26 7:49
24 Nicole Campbell Fr Yucaipa 23:26.1 7:49
25 Ilene Mariscal Fr Yucaipa 23:26.8 7:49
26 Taryn Batin Jr Redlands East Valley 23:34.8 7:52 2/28 8/35 5/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Kimberly Chew So Redlands 23:43.6 7:55
28 Juliett Machuca Fr Yucaipa 23:50.5 7:57
29 Kesenah Uribes So Redlands East Valley 23:51 7:57 3/28 10/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Alyssa Duarte So Redlands East Valley 23:55.1 7:58 4/28 11/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Lydia Blum Jr Redlands East Valley 23:55.1 7:58 5/28 12/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Emily Ward Fr Yucaipa 23:59.1 8:00
33 Alysaa Espino So Yucaipa 24:04.5 8:02
34 Olivia Munguia Jr Redlands 24:10 8:03
35 Savannah Lopez Fr Citrus Valley 24:17.9 8:06
36 Alysa Beck Jr Yucaipa 24:26.9 8:09
37 Megan Ward Fr Yucaipa 24:29.2 8:10
38 Ashley Smith Jr Citrus Valley 24:36.8 8:12
39 Mckenna Hadley Jr Yucaipa 24:39 8:13
40 Nicole Wall Fr Yucaipa 24:41.6 8:14
41 Danielle Bohnert Fr Redlands East Valley 24:42.3 8:14 6/28 13/35 3/8
42 Samantha Antinucci Fr Yucaipa 24:46.7 8:16
43 Madeline Wall Jr Redlands 24:51.1 8:17
44 Yvette Vega Sr Yucaipa 24:51.7 8:17
45 Sierra Strong Jr Citrus Valley 24:59.3 8:20
46 Ariel Ryther So Yucaipa 25:16.6 8:26
47 Annaliesa Delgado Jr Redlands East Valley 25:19 8:26 7/28 14/35 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Erin Robles Fr Redlands East Valley 25:20.3 8:27 8/28 15/35 3/6
49 Gabby Gillespie Fr Citrus Valley 25:22.8 8:28
50 Celste Cisneros Jr Yucaipa 25:28.9 8:30
51 Emma Ewell Jr Cajon 25:29 8:30
52 Camila Martinez Jr Redlands 25:33.6 8:31
53 Alexa Reyes Sr A.B. Miller 25:36.1 8:32
54 Molly Flynn Jr Redlands East Valley 25:41.1 8:34 9/28 16/35 3/6
55 Lindsey Hollifield So Citrus Valley 25:41.8 8:34
56 Mariana Tzintzun Jr Yucaipa 25:43.6 8:35
57 Kelsey Mccartney Jr Yucaipa 25:47.8 8:36
58 Julia Waulters So Redlands 25:49.5 8:37
59 Jasmine Alexander So Citrus Valley 25:54.4 8:38
60 Diana Torres Jr Redlands East Valley 25:59.1 8:40 10/28 17/35 3/6
61 Angie Huerta Sr Cajon 26:02.9 8:41
62 Heather Beymer Jr Citrus Valley 26:04.1 8:41
63 Ashleigh Hull Fr Yucaipa 26:05.1 8:42
64 Maya Lang So Redlands 26:07.3 8:42
65 Kaylee Anstine Fr Cajon 26:11.7 8:44
66 Teresa Medina So Carter 26:12.8 8:44
67 Spain Cajon Jr Cajon 26:18.3 8:46
68 Melanie Dragonetti Jr Redlands East Valley 26:21.1 8:47 11/28 18/35 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
69 Soraya Ramos Jr Redlands East Valley 26:21.8 8:47 12/28 19/35 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Gabriella Makowski So Redlands East Valley 26:24.6 8:48 13/28 20/35 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Emily Tehrani Sr A.B. Miller 26:27.1 8:49
72 Stormie Davids Fr Cajon 26:35.1 8:52
73 Sienna Beach So Citrus Valley 26:39.9 8:53
74 Alexandra Ramos So Redlands East Valley 26:41.2 8:54 14/28 21/35 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Milen Aklilu Fr Carter 26:41.2 8:54
76 Serena Luna Fr Redlands 26:43.1 8:54
77 Alexis Camacho Fr Cajon 26:44.7 8:55
78 Janelle Saunders Jr Redlands East Valley 26:46.1 8:55 15/28 22/35 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Karina Rosalez Fr Yucaipa 26:53.1 8:58
80 Savannah Mohacsi Jr Cajon 26:59.8 9:00
81 Clayshia Hill Fr Redlands East Valley 27:20.8 9:07 16/28 23/35 2/4
82 Kathlyn Lorenzo Fr Redlands 27:30.5 9:10
83 Angela Nerio Fr Yucaipa 27:31 9:10
84 Mattison Beard Jr Yucaipa 27:34.7 9:12
85 Ayleen Santos So A.B. Miller 27:37.5 9:13
86 Dominique Ansetti Sr Carter 27:50.7 9:17
87 Azlyn Delgado So Yucaipa 27:51.2 9:17
88 Brenda Herrera Sr Cajon 27:51.9 9:17
89 Niyah Smith So Redlands East Valley 27:53.2 9:18 17/28 24/35 2/4
90 Alyssa Avalos Fr Carter 27:54 9:18
91 Madison Miles So Redlands East Valley 27:56.2 9:19 18/28 25/35 2/4
92 Jillian Nunez Fr Redlands East Valley 28:11.9 9:24 19/28 26/35 2/2
93 Germany Ortiz Sr Redlands East Valley 28:14.6 9:25 20/28 27/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Vanessa Wallace Fr Citrus Valley 28:22.5 9:28
95 Madeleine Carrigan Fr Citrus Valley 28:37.8 9:33
96 Valerie Almazon Jr Redlands East Valley 28:40.4 9:33 21/28 28/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Emely Oporto Fr A.B. Miller 28:43.4 9:34
98 Lorissa Salinas So A.B. Miller 28:43.6 9:35
99 Jasmine Smith Fr Carter 28:57.4 9:39
100 Jocelyn Zuniga Eisenhower 29:20.4 9:47
101 Jo Ann Johnson Jr Redlands 29:22.8 9:48
102 Ashley Hart Fr Yucaipa 29:27.2 9:49
103 Jamie Leon So Citrus Valley 29:30.5 9:50
104 Yesenia Flores Fr A.B. Miller 29:45.6 9:55
105 Clara Grande Sr Redlands East Valley 29:53.3 9:58 22/28 29/35 2/2
106 Elisa Nataren Eisenhower 29:54.4 9:58
107 Karen Contreras Jr Cajon 29:57.5 9:59
108 Ying Zhang Sr Redlands 30:06.9 10:02
109 Stephanie Aguilar Fr Redlands East Valley 30:14.6 10:05 23/28 30/35 2/2
110 Adriana Guevara Sr Eisenhower 30:24.5 10:08
111 Denisse Elizarraraz Eisenhower 30:47.4 10:16
112 Itayetzi Garcia Eisenhower 30:52.1 10:17
113 Vanessa Velasquez Jr Carter 31:04.7 10:22
114 Alissa Martinez Fr Carter 31:21.3 10:27
115 Esmeralda Luna Eisenhower 31:34.9 10:32
116 Erica Cortez Jr Carter 31:37.2 10:32
117 Madeline Chung Jr Redlands East Valley 32:00.3 10:40 24/28 31/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
118 Raelene Anzaldo Fr Redlands East Valley 32:14.3 10:45 25/28 32/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Aryanna Bentley Fr Citrus Valley 32:17.7 10:46
120 Samantha Garcia Jr Citrus Valley 32:27.9 10:49
121 Cynthia Flores Sr A.B. Miller 32:30.2 10:50
122 Priscilla Urias So Redlands East Valley 32:35.1 10:52 26/28 33/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Julia Dozol Eisenhower 32:49.3 10:56
124 Lea Clark Fr Redlands East Valley 33:00.3 11:00 27/28 34/35 2/2
125 Andrea Godines Jr Cajon 33:02.7 11:01
126 Lauren Dean So Citrus Valley 33:06.3 11:02
127 Avery Desantis So Citrus Valley 33:12.1 11:04
128 Skyler Bucannan Fr Cajon 33:24.9 11:08
129 Bryn Batin Fr Redlands East Valley 33:26.3 11:09 28/28 35/35 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Nikool Rivas Jr Cajon 33:34.5 11:12
131 Eden Cervantes Fr Citrus Valley 33:49.5 11:17
132 Joanne Oliva Jr Carter 34:22.8 11:28
133 Katelyn Robertson Fr Carter 35:04.6 11:42
134 Renata Shammo Fr Redlands 35:21.9 11:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
102:00
20:24
6:48
17 Sarah Gee
Fr
19:56
6:39
1
Delaney Ellesworth
Jr
19:59
6:40
2
Madison Parr
Fr
20:04
6:41
3
Kara Hunt
So
20:57
6:59
5
Madison Parker
Jr
21:05
7:02
6
Claire Cassiani
Jr
21:29
7:10
7
Jackie Walker
Fr
22:04
7:21
9
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:32
112:17
22:27
7:29
57 Chelsie Washburn
Jr
20:40
6:53
4
Mackenzie Quaid
Sr
22:13
7:24
10
Vanessa Ramos
Jr
23:05
7:42
13
Alyssa Benavides
So
23:06
7:42
14
Kristin Lee
So
23:13
7:44
16
Kate Baker
So
23:14
7:45
18
Olivia Lia-titera
Jr
23:26
7:49
19
3 Redlands East Valley
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:43
118:28
23:42
7:54
101 Ashlynn Allen
Fr
23:12
7:44
15
Taryn Batin
Jr
23:35
7:52
20
Kesenah Uribes
So
23:51
7:57
21
Alyssa Duarte
So
23:55
7:58
22
Lydia Blum
Jr
23:55
7:58
23
Danielle Bohnert
Fr
24:42
8:14
26
Annaliesa Delgado
Jr
25:19
8:26
28
3 Citrus Valley
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:15
118:52
23:46
7:55
101 Jessilyn Moeller
Sr
21:44
7:15
8
Heather Uribe
Fr
23:13
7:44
17
Savannah Lopez
Fr
24:18
8:06
24
Ashley Smith
Jr
24:37
8:12
25
Sierra Strong
Jr
24:59
8:20
27
Gabby Gillespie
Fr
25:23
8:28
29
Lindsey Hollifield
So
25:42
8:34
32
5 Cajon
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:24
123:29
24:42
8:14
120 Kristy Monroy
Jr
22:48
7:36
11
Jeanette Cabrera
Jr
22:57
7:39
12
Emma Ewell
Jr
25:29
8:30
30
Angie Huerta
Sr
26:03
8:41
33
Kaylee Anstine
Fr
26:12
8:44
34
Spain Cajon
Jr
26:18
8:46
36
Stormie Davids
Fr
26:35
8:52
38
6 A.B. Miller
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:08
137:08
27:26
9:09
195 Alexa Reyes
Sr
25:36
8:32
31
Emily Tehrani
Sr
26:27
8:49
37
Ayleen Santos
So
27:38
9:13
40
Emely Oporto
Fr
28:43
9:34
43
Lorissa Salinas
So
28:44
9:35
44
Yesenia Flores
Fr
29:46
9:55
47
Cynthia Flores
Sr
32:30
10:50
55
7 Carter
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:45
137:36
27:31
9:10
202 Teresa Medina
So
26:13
8:44
35
Milen Aklilu
Fr
26:41
8:54
39
Dominique Ansetti
Sr
27:51
9:17
41
Alyssa Avalos
Fr
27:54
9:18
42
Jasmine Smith
Fr
28:57
9:39
45
Vanessa Velasquez
Jr
31:05
10:22
52
Alissa Martinez
Fr
31:21
10:27
53
8 Eisenhower
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:32
151:19
30:16
10:05
244 Jocelyn Zuniga
-
29:20
9:47
46
Elisa Nataren
-
29:54
9:58
48
Adriana Guevara
Sr
30:25
10:08
49
Denisse Elizarraraz
-
30:47
10:16
50
Itayetzi Garcia
-
30:52
10:17
51
Esmeralda Luna
-
31:35
10:32
54
Julia Dozol
-
32:49
10:56
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
112:33
22:31
7:30
16 Claire Cassiani
Jr
21:29
7:10
1
Jackie Walker
Fr
22:04
7:21
2
Josefina Perez
Jr
22:33
7:31
3
Angelica Alvarez
Jr
23:08
7:43
4
Rachel Holt
So
23:20
7:47
6
Brittani Button
Fr
23:26
7:49
7
Nicole Campbell
Fr
23:26
7:49
9
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
119:24
23:53
7:58
47 Kate Baker
So
23:14
7:45
5
Olivia Lia-titera
Jr
23:26
7:49
8
Kimberly Chew
So
23:44
7:55
10
Olivia Munguia
Jr
24:10
8:03
11
Madeline Wall
Jr
24:51
8:17
13
Camila Martinez
Jr
25:34
8:31
17
Julia Waulters
So
25:50
8:37
20
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
127:02
25:24
8:28
81 Danielle Bohnert
Fr
24:42
8:14
12
Annaliesa Delgado
Jr
25:19
8:26
14
Erin Robles
Fr
25:20
8:27
15
Molly Flynn
Jr
25:41
8:34
18
Diana Torres
Jr
25:59
8:40
22
Melanie Dragonetti
Jr
26:21
8:47
25
Soraya Ramos
Jr
26:22
8:47
26
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
129:43
25:57
8:39
107 Gabby Gillespie
Fr
25:23
8:28
16
Lindsey Hollifield
So
25:42
8:34
19
Jasmine Alexander
So
25:54
8:38
21
Heather Beymer
Jr
26:04
8:41
23
Sienna Beach
So
26:40
8:53
28
Vanessa Wallace
Fr
28:23
9:28
32
Madeleine Carrigan
Fr
28:38
9:33
33
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
134:30
26:54
8:58
141 Spain Cajon
Jr
26:18
8:46
24
Stormie Davids
Fr
26:35
8:52
27
Alexis Camacho
Fr
26:45
8:55
29
Savannah Mohacsi
Jr
27:00
9:00
30
Brenda Herrera
Sr
27:52
9:17
31
Karen Contreras
Jr
29:58
9:59
34
Andrea Godines
Jr
33:03
11:01
38
6 Carter
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:00
163:31
32:42
10:54
187 Vanessa Velasquez
Jr
31:05
10:22
35
Alissa Martinez
Fr
31:21
10:27
36
Erica Cortez
Jr
31:37
10:32
37
Joanne Oliva
Jr
34:23
11:28
39
Katelyn Robertson
Fr
35:05
11:42
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
118:08
23:38
7:53
15 Brittani Button
Fr
23:26
7:49
1
Nicole Campbell
Fr
23:26
7:49
2
Ilene Mariscal
Fr
23:27
7:49
3
Juliett Machuca
Fr
23:51
7:57
4
Emily Ward
Fr
23:59
8:00
5
Alysaa Espino
So
24:05
8:02
6
Alysa Beck
Jr
24:27
8:09
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
131:44
26:21
8:47
60 Camila Martinez
Jr
25:34
8:31
8
Julia Waulters
So
25:50
8:37
9
Maya Lang
So
26:07
8:42
10
Serena Luna
Fr
26:43
8:54
15
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Fr
27:31
9:10
18
Jo Ann Johnson
Jr
29:23
9:48
22
Ying Zhang
Sr
30:07
10:02
24
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:25
132:35
26:31
8:50
66 Melanie Dragonetti
Jr
26:21
8:47
11
Soraya Ramos
Jr
26:22
8:47
12
Gabriella Makowski
So
26:25
8:48
13
Alexandra Ramos
So
26:41
8:54
14
Janelle Saunders
Jr
26:46
8:55
16
Clayshia Hill
Fr
27:21
9:07
17
Niyah Smith
So
27:53
9:18
19
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:05
151:16
30:15
10:05
115 Vanessa Wallace
Fr
28:23
9:28
20
Madeleine Carrigan
Fr
28:38
9:33
21
Jamie Leon
So
29:31
9:50
23
Aryanna Bentley
Fr
32:18
10:46
25
Samantha Garcia
Jr
32:28
10:49
26
Lauren Dean
So
33:06
11:02
27
Avery Desantis
So
33:12
11:04
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
122:21
24:28
8:09
15 Alysaa Espino
So
24:05
8:02
1
Alysa Beck
Jr
24:27
8:09
2
Megan Ward
Fr
24:29
8:10
3
Mckenna Hadley
Jr
24:39
8:13
4
Nicole Wall
Fr
24:42
8:14
5
Samantha Antinucci
Fr
24:47
8:16
6
Yvette Vega
Sr
24:52
8:17
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
139:37
27:55
9:18
50 Clayshia Hill
Fr
27:21
9:07
8
Niyah Smith
So
27:53
9:18
9
Madison Miles
So
27:56
9:19
10
Jillian Nunez
Fr
28:12
9:24
11
Germany Ortiz
Sr
28:15
9:25
12
Valerie Almazon
Jr
28:40
9:33
13
Clara Grande
Sr
29:53
9:58
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
126:08
25:14
8:25
15 Samantha Antinucci
Fr
24:47
8:16
1
Yvette Vega
Sr
24:52
8:17
2
Ariel Ryther
So
25:17
8:26
3
Celste Cisneros
Jr
25:29
8:30
4
Mariana Tzintzun
Jr
25:44
8:35
5
Kelsey Mccartney
Jr
25:48
8:36
6
Ashleigh Hull
Fr
26:05
8:42
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
153:03
30:37
10:12
50 Valerie Almazon
Jr
28:40
9:33
8
Clara Grande
Sr
29:53
9:58
9
Stephanie Aguilar
Fr
30:15
10:05
10
Madeline Chung
Jr
32:00
10:40
11
Raelene Anzaldo
Fr
32:14
10:45
12
Priscilla Urias
So
32:35
10:52
13
Lea Clark
Fr
33:00
11:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.