Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/20/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abby Cariaga Fr Fr 23:12 7:44 3 108/196 4/6 23/55 14/23
Adrianna Carrillo Jr Nov 27:06 9:02 3 143/228 15/23 47/55 3/5
Allyson Swan So So 25:33 8:31 3 177/200 6/6 41/55 14/16
Amanda Escarzaga So So 23:01 7:40 3 108/200 3/6 20/55 18/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amanda Ramirez So Nov 24:20 8:07 3 21/228 3/23 33/55 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrea Carballo Sr Nov 28:28 9:29 3 184/228 19/23 51/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andria Lopez So Nov 24:37 8:12 3 39/228 6/23 36/55 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
April Gamez Jr Nov 25:51 8:37 3 88/228 10/23 42/55 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arianna Sanchez Jr JV 21:36 7:12 3 58/223 4/13 15/55 6/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley Rezkalla So So 23:49 7:56 3 134/200 4/6 29/55 16/23 23:09
Autumn Best Fr So 22:57 7:39 3 105/200 2/6 19/55 23/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Baillee Inglis So Nov 29:24 9:48 3 199/228 20/23 52/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bianca Serrano Jr Nov 28:15 9:25 3 176/228 18/23 50/55 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Blanca Barrio Fr Fr 19:44 6:35 3 4/196 1/6 6/55 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brenda Ledezma So Nov 31:00 10:20 3 217/228 23/23 55/55 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Briana Beck Jr JV 21:20 7:07 3 45/223 3/13 14/55 7/27 20:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brianna Quintero Jr Nov 31:00 10:20 3 216/228 22/23 54/55 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brie Whitehead-Garci Jr JV 23:03 7:41 3 139/223 8/13 21/55 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brittany Fellows So V 18:19 6:06 3 22/144 1/7 1/55 16/26 20:52
(2:33,12.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Carissa Price So So 24:02 8:01 3 142/200 5/6 30/55 12/20 28:08
(4:06,14.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Chelsea Borhorquez So Nov 24:37 8:12 3 37/228 5/23 35/55 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Claire Hamblin Sr Nov 28:05 9:22 3 174/228 17/23 49/55 3/4 27:55
Courtney Ciraulo Sr V 18:46 6:15 3 43/144 4/7 4/55 3/21 19:01
(0:15,1.3)
19:01
(0:15,1.3)
19:01
(0:15,1.3)
19:01
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Delara Kadivar Jr JV 23:22 7:47 3 157/223 11/13 27/55 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dominique Gonzales Fr Fr 24:17 8:06 3 141/196 6/6 32/55 12/16
Emily Cariaga Jr JV 25:21 8:27 3 204/223 13/13 38/55 4/4 25:45
(0:24,1.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emily Holmes So Nov 23:03 7:41 3 1/228 1/23 21/55 1/30 23:51
(0:48,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gabi Serrano Sr JV 22:53 7:38 3 130/223 7/13 18/55 6/14
Gabriela Estrada So Nov 24:31 8:10 3 31/228 4/23 34/55 3/22
Gaby Lewein Sr JV 23:14 7:45 3 150/223 10/13 26/55 4/8 23:22
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Haley Yzaguirre Fr Fr 24:16 8:05 3 140/196 5/6 31/55 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenae Dreher Jr Nov 27:55 9:18 3 168/228 16/23 48/55 3/4
Jenny Olfert Jr JV 23:36 7:52 3 168/223 12/13 28/55 4/5 24:28
(0:52,3.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Johnna Randazzo Jr V 18:48 6:16 3 46/144 5/7 5/55 2/21 19:55
(1:07,5.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kaitie Herrin Fr Fr 20:26 6:49 3 21/196 3/6 11/55 3/24
Kasey Carlos So Nov 26:10 8:43 3 100/228 12/23 44/55 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Wagner Jr JV 21:16 7:05 3 43/223 2/13 13/55 11/29 22:25
(1:09,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kristy Morris Jr V 18:20 6:07 3 23/144 2/7 2/55 6/21 18:20
(0:00,0.0)
18:20
(0:00,0.0)
18:20
(0:00,0.0)
18:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lauren Swan Sr JV 22:17 7:26 3 93/223 5/13 16/55 9/24 21:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Texter So So 21:03 7:01 3 36/200 1/6 12/55 18/30 22:00
(0:57,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Madison Edwards Fr Fr 19:56 6:39 3 8/196 2/6 9/55 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Smith Sr V 18:24 6:08 3 28/144 3/7 3/55 4/21 18:20 18:20 18:20 18:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maryn Miner Fr Nov 23:12 7:44 3 4/228 2/23 23/55 1/25
Mayra Moreno Jr Nov 26:34 8:51 3 121/228 13/23 45/55 3/6 24:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Melissa Tyler So Nov 24:44 8:15 3 46/228 7/23 37/55 1/13 24:33
Molly Cariaga Jr JV 23:13 7:44 3 148/223 9/13 25/55 4/10 25:13
(2:00,8.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Naomi Gonzales Sr JV 22:41 7:34 3 114/223 6/13 17/55 6/18 23:01
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalia Estrada So Nov 27:00 9:00 3 136/228 14/23 46/55 3/6
Rachel Graham-Howard Sr V 19:53 6:38 3 114/144 6/7 7/55 11/19 21:39
(1:46,8.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rebecca Mena Jr Nov 25:21 8:27 3 65/228 8/23 38/55 1/10 25:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sayla Hicks Jr V 20:10 6:43 3 120/144 7/7 10/55 6/15 21:21
(1:11,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sheena Dreher Sr Nov 25:24 8:28 3 70/228 9/23 40/55 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sierra Morris Sr JV 19:53 6:38 3 5/223 1/13 7/55 4/32 20:31
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Stephanie Eatinger Jr Nov 26:04 8:41 3 94/228 11/23 43/55 3/8 25:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tricia Mulvaney So Nov 29:25 9:48 3 200/228 21/23 53/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/21 92:37
0:29
3 6:10 6:06 6:16 147 6:06 93:04
(0:27,0.5)
93:04
(0:27,0.5)
93:04
(0:27,0.5%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Brittany Fellows (19), Kristy Morris (20), Madison Smith (25), Courtney Ciraulo (40), Johnna Randazzo (43)
So 1st 5 14/20 114:52
2:59
3 7:39 7:01 8:01 374 6:46 113:42 113:42 Lauren Texter (26), Autumn Best (76), Amanda Escarzaga (79), Ashley Rezkalla (93), Carissa Price (100)
Nov 1st 5 2/18 119:43
1:34
3 7:59 7:41 8:12 89 7:50 Emily Holmes (1), Maryn Miner (4), Amanda Ramirez (20), Gabriela Estrada (29), Chelsea Borhorquez (35)
Nov 2nd 5 1/9 125:57
1:14
3 8:24 8:12 8:37 35 8:24 Andria Lopez (1), Melissa Tyler (2), Rebecca Mena (5), Sheena Dreher (9), April Gamez (18)
Nov 3rd 5 3/5 132:54
1:02
3 8:52 8:41 9:02 61 8:43 Stephanie Eatinger (5), Kasey Carlos (7), Mayra Moreno (14), Natalia Estrada (17), Adrianna Carrillo (18)
Nov 4th 5 2/2 142:07
1:29
3 9:28 9:18 9:48 30 9:28 Jenae Dreher (4), Claire Hamblin (5), Bianca Serrano (6), Andrea Carballo (7), Baillee Inglis (8)
JV 1st 5 7/24 106:22
2:24
3 7:05 6:38 7:26 223 6:41 110:34
(4:12,3.8)
110:34
(4:12,3.8%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) Sierra Morris (5), Katie Wagner (40), Briana Beck (42), Arianna Sanchez (54), Lauren Swan (82)
JV 2nd 5 4/8 115:04
0:33
3 7:40 7:34 7:45 127 6:51 116:01
(0:57,0.8)
116:01
(0:57,0.8%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) Naomi Gonzales (17), Gabi Serrano (23), Brie Whitehead-Garci (26), Molly Cariaga (30), Gaby Lewein (31)
Fr 1st 5 8/19 107:34
4:32
3 7:10 6:35 8:05 228 6:46 Blanca Barrio (4), Madison Edwards (7), Kaitie Herrin (20), Abby Cariaga (90), Haley Yzaguirre (107)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Mehra Fr Palos Verdes 17:27 5:49
2 Catrina McAllister So Arcadia 17:30 5:50
3 danielle rodriguez Fr Warren 17:34 5:51
4 Robyn Arnold So Redlands 17:36 5:52
5 Dynasty Gammage So Poly (Long Beach) 17:44 5:55
6 Jessica Chadwick Sr El Toro 17:47 5:56
7 Cassandra Llamas Jr Arcadia 17:52 5:57
8 Danielle Hernando So Saugus 17:56 5:59
9 Kat Delaney So Junipero Serra 17:57 5:59
10 Bronte Golick So Capistrano Valley 17:58 5:59
11 Leah Leedy Sr Foothill (NV) 18:02 6:01
12 Gianna Veasquez Jr El Toro 18:07 6:02
13 Monique Diaz Jr Warren 18:08 6:03
14 Sallie Privett Jr Coronado 18:10 6:03
15 Emily Stickney Jr Yucaipa 18:13 6:04
16 Katy Hebb Fr St. Lucy's 18:14 6:05
17 Andrea Divok Jr University (Irvine) 18:15 6:05
18 Nicole Penick So Saugus 18:17 6:06
19 Alex Hampton So Saugus 18:17 6:06
20 Autumn Taniguchi So Marina 18:19 6:06
21 Lauren Jacobs Sr Redlands 18:19 6:06
22 Brittany Fellows So Redlands East Valley 18:19 6:06 1/7 1/55 16/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Kristy Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 18:20 6:07 2/7 2/55 6/21 18:20
(0:00)
18:20
(0:00)
18:20
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
24 EMILY GOLDSEIN Jr El Toro 18:20 6:07
25 Rachel Warschaw Jr Palos Verdes 18:21 6:07
26 Anne Randall Sr Saugus 18:22 6:07
27 Dani Moreno Jr Warren 18:23 6:08
28 Madison Smith Sr Redlands East Valley 18:24 6:08 3/7 3/55 4/21 18:20 18:20 18:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Katie Durant So Marina 18:25 6:08
30 Samantha Borman Sr Redlands 18:25 6:08
31 Katie DeYoung Jr Junipero Serra 18:26 6:09
32 Hillary Zator Sr Capistrano Valley 18:26 6:09
33 Ashley Katchadourian Sr Clovis East 18:27 6:09
34 Monique Belmudes Sr Great Oak 18:29 6:10
35 Merissa Kado So Saugus 18:31 6:10
36 Alex Blake Sr Great Oak 18:32 6:11
37 Brooke Ten Bosch So Woodbridge 18:32 6:11
38 Haley Brzycki Fr Corona 18:34 6:11
39 Jenna Nicoll Sr El Toro 18:35 6:12
40 Nicole Evans Fr Woodbridge 18:35 6:12
41 Danika Bark Fr Palos Verdes 18:38 6:13
42 Erica Hafkensceid Sr Marina 18:46 6:15
43 Courtney Ciraulo Sr Redlands East Valley 18:46 6:15 4/7 4/55 3/21 19:01
(0:15)
19:01
(0:15)
19:01
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Chelsea Ernst So Capistrano Valley 18:47 6:16
45 Vanessa Bennum Sr Jefferson (Wash) 18:47 6:16
46 Johnna Randazzo Jr Redlands East Valley 18:48 6:16 5/7 5/55 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Catlin Kelly Sr Arcadia 18:48 6:16
48 Tiffany Lin Sr Arcadia 18:49 6:16
49 Malaysia Alexander Sr Corona 18:50 6:17
50 Erika Amaradio Sr Capistrano Valley 18:50 6:17
51 Elliott Gentile Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:51 6:17
52 Camryn Patrick Sr Jefferson (Wash) 18:52 6:17
53 Megan McClain So Great Oak 18:53 6:18
54 Ikeoluwa Adesina Sr Redlands 18:54 6:18
55 Paige Lorentzen So Capistrano Valley 18:55 6:18
56 Kelly O'Malley So West Torrance 18:58 6:19
57 Emily McCarty Fr Saugus 18:59 6:20
58 Desiree Pavon Jr Marina 18:59 6:20
59 Alec Slamal Jr Great Oak 19:00 6:20
60 Evonna Ramirez Jr Capistrano Valley 19:00 6:20
61 Sara VanDyke So Marina 19:02 6:21
62 Laura Ettlin Jr West Torrance 19:02 6:21
63 Allie Levy So West Torrance 19:03 6:21
64 Amanda Palhegyi Jr Yucaipa 19:03 6:21
65 Mariah Reyes Fr St. Lucy's 19:03 6:21
66 Courtney Mera Jr Redlands 19:04 6:21
67 Laura Hollander Fr Marina 19:05 6:22
68 Alexandra Dreves Jr Arcadia 19:06 6:22
69 Alia Bales So Great Oak 19:06 6:22
70 Rachel Pavey So Poly (Long Beach) 19:08 6:23
71 TAYLOR MOGG Sr Royal 19:08 6:23
72 Kristyn Hebb Fr St. Lucy's 19:09 6:23
73 Emily Hamilton Sr Clovis East 19:10 6:23
74 Blanca Lopez Sr Great Oak 19:11 6:24
75 Christine Yorba Sr El Toro 19:11 6:24
76 Kaori Funahashi Sr Palos Verdes 19:11 6:24
77 Courtney Sharar Fr Clovis East 19:12 6:24
78 Amber Pecha Jr Great Oak 19:15 6:25
79 Monica Huston Sr Junipero Serra 19:15 6:25
80 Lauren Cochran So Corona 19:16 6:25
81 Alexis Leyba So Poly (Long Beach) 19:16 6:25
82 Amy Haukka So Saugus 19:17 6:26
83 Clarissa Lara Sr Woodbridge 19:19 6:26
84 Rachel Ison Jr Foothill 19:19 6:26
85 Alex Thompson Sr St. Lucy's 19:20 6:27
86 Jessica Brock Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:24 6:28
87 Andrea Webber So West Torrance 19:24 6:28
88 Alexandra Sciarra Jr Crean Lutheran South 19:25 6:28
89 Yesenia Martinez Sr Warren 19:25 6:28
90 Elizabeth Roldan So St. Lucy's 19:25 6:28
91 Kayla Morrison So Yucaipa 19:27 6:29
92 KELLY UPSON So Royal 19:28 6:29
93 Michelle Vaday So Junipero Serra 19:31 6:30
94 Claire Hauso Sr Redlands 19:33 6:31
95 Lacey Printz Jr Jefferson (Wash) 19:33 6:31
96 Chandler Rezendes Jr Yucaipa 19:34 6:31
97 Erica Biehl Sr Capistrano Valley 19:35 6:32
98 Brieanna Pantele Sr Corona 19:35 6:32
99 Cait Williamson Sr Sage Hill 19:37 6:32
100 Lauren Hudson So Palos Verdes 19:38 6:33
101 Kacy Kurushima So Clovis East 19:39 6:33
102 Alexxis Martin So Corona 19:41 6:34
103 Chanelle Garcia Jr Palos Verdes 19:41 6:34
104 Brooke Davis Sr Junipero Serra 19:43 6:34
105 Veronica Yee Jr Arcadia 19:44 6:35
106 Genna Smith Jr Yucaipa 19:44 6:35
107 Youval Yadlin Jr Woodbridge 19:45 6:35
108 Desirae Santana Fr Corona 19:45 6:35
109 wendy labra Sr Warren 19:48 6:36
110 Madison Murphy Sr Woodbridge 19:49 6:36
111 Kristen O'brien Sr El Toro 19:49 6:36
112 Ashley Evans Sr Corona 19:49 6:36
113 Carly Nelson Jr Yucaipa 19:52 6:37
114 Rachel Graham-Howard Sr Redlands East Valley 19:53 6:38 6/7 7/55 11/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
115 Lexi Crommett Sr Junipero Serra 19:58 6:39
116 Jacqueline Paquette Sr Foothill 20:00 6:40
117 Sophie Mateu Fr Royal 20:02 6:41
118 Rosemary Angeles Sr Jefferson (Wash) 20:03 6:41
119 Emily Bush So Yucaipa 20:04 6:41
120 Sayla Hicks Jr Redlands East Valley 20:10 6:43 7/7 10/55 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
121 Joanne Hong Jr West Torrance 20:10 6:43
122 Vanessa Church Fr Jefferson (Wash) 20:12 6:44
123 Mackenzie Brewster Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:13 6:44
124 Lorraine Montoya Sr Warren 20:14 6:45
125 Kim Riley Jr Marina 20:14 6:45
126 Shayna Moucheron Sr West Torrance 20:15 6:45
127 Meaghan O'Meara Jr Clovis East 20:16 6:45
128 Mary Follo Jr Foothill 20:18 6:46
129 KATIE O'CONNEL Sr Royal 20:22 6:47
130 Mikaela Dueker Jr Junipero Serra 20:24 6:48
131 Danica Ceballo Jr St. Lucy's 20:25 6:48
132 Monica Gonzalez Sr Warren 20:31 6:50
133 Elise Zvirbulis Sr Poly (Long Beach) 20:31 6:50
134 Kloey Glass Sr Redlands 20:36 6:52
135 Elizabeth Riemer Fr Clovis East 20:36 6:52
136 LEXI YANG Sr Royal 20:37 6:52
137 Caitlin Parke So Palos Verdes 20:39 6:53
138 Brittany Paquette So Foothill 20:42 6:54
139 Sarah Tomamichael Jr Clovis East 20:46 6:55
140 Marie Grap Jr Royal 20:48 6:56
141 KENDAL SENKO Fr El Toro 20:56 6:59
142 Hunter Burdon Fr Royal 21:28 7:09
143 Kerri Kowsky Sr Foothill 21:44 7:15
144 Cassie Stegall Jr Foothill 21:49 7:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
7-5-2-1-1
Gap: 0:35
91:23
18:17
6:06
94 Danielle Hernando
So
17:56
5:59
8
Nicole Penick
So
18:17
6:06
15
Alex Hampton
So
18:17
6:06
16
Anne Randall
Sr
18:22
6:07
23
Merissa Kado
So
18:31
6:10
32
Emily McCarty
Fr
18:59
6:20
54
Amy Haukka
So
19:17
6:26
79
2 El Toro
6-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:24
92:00
18:24
6:08
146 Jessica Chadwick
Sr
17:47
5:56
6
Gianna Veasquez
Jr
18:07
6:02
11
EMILY GOLDSEIN
Jr
18:20
6:07
21
Jenna Nicoll
Sr
18:35
6:12
36
Christine Yorba
Sr
19:11
6:24
72
Kristen O'brien
Sr
19:49
6:36
106
KENDAL SENKO
Fr
20:56
6:59
136
3 Redlands East Valley
13-8-7-5-3
Gap: 0:29
92:37
18:31
6:10
147 Brittany Fellows
So
18:19
6:06
19
Kristy Morris
Jr
18:20
6:07
20
Madison Smith
Sr
18:24
6:08
25
Courtney Ciraulo
Sr
18:46
6:15
40
Johnna Randazzo
Jr
18:48
6:16
43
Rachel Graham-Howard
Sr
19:53
6:38
109
Sayla Hicks
Jr
20:10
6:43
115
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Redlands
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
92:18
18:28
6:09
163 Robyn Arnold
So
17:36
5:52
4
Lauren Jacobs
Sr
18:19
6:06
18
Samantha Borman
Sr
18:25
6:08
27
Ikeoluwa Adesina
Sr
18:54
6:18
51
Courtney Mera
Jr
19:04
6:21
63
Claire Hauso
Sr
19:33
6:31
90
Kloey Glass
Sr
20:36
6:52
129
4 Arcadia
2-1-5-3-4
Gap: 1:36
92:05
18:25
6:08
163 Catrina McAllister
So
17:30
5:50
2
Cassandra Llamas
Jr
17:52
5:57
7
Catlin Kelly
Sr
18:48
6:16
44
Tiffany Lin
Sr
18:49
6:16
45
Alexandra Dreves
Jr
19:06
6:22
65
Veronica Yee
Jr
19:44
6:35
100




6 Capistrano Valley
9-8-8-7-6
Gap: 0:57
92:56
18:35
6:12
179 Bronte Golick
So
17:58
5:59
10
Hillary Zator
Sr
18:26
6:09
29
Chelsea Ernst
So
18:47
6:16
41
Erika Amaradio
Sr
18:50
6:17
47
Paige Lorentzen
So
18:55
6:18
52
Evonna Ramirez
Jr
19:00
6:20
57
Erica Biehl
Sr
19:35
6:32
93
7 Marina
12-10-9-9-7
Gap: 0:43
93:31
18:42
6:14
195 Autumn Taniguchi
So
18:19
6:06
17
Katie Durant
So
18:25
6:08
26
Erica Hafkensceid
Sr
18:46
6:15
39
Desiree Pavon
Jr
18:59
6:20
55
Sara VanDyke
So
19:02
6:21
58
Laura Hollander
Fr
19:05
6:22
64
Kim Riley
Jr
20:14
6:45
120
8 Warren
3-2-2-6-8
Gap: 2:14
93:18
18:40
6:13
228 danielle rodriguez
Fr
17:34
5:51
3
Monique Diaz
Jr
18:08
6:03
12
Dani Moreno
Jr
18:23
6:08
24
Yesenia Martinez
Sr
19:25
6:28
85
wendy labra
Sr
19:48
6:36
104
Lorraine Montoya
Sr
20:14
6:45
119
Monica Gonzalez
Sr
20:31
6:50
127
9 Palos Verdes
1-5-6-8-9
Gap: 2:11
93:15
18:39
6:13
229 Rebecca Mehra
Fr
17:27
5:49
1
Rachel Warschaw
Jr
18:21
6:07
22
Danika Bark
Fr
18:38
6:13
38
Kaori Funahashi
Sr
19:11
6:24
73
Lauren Hudson
So
19:38
6:33
95
Chanelle Garcia
Jr
19:41
6:34
98
Caitlin Parke
So
20:39
6:53
132
10 Great Oak
15-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:37
94:00
18:48
6:16
236 Monique Belmudes
Sr
18:29
6:10
31
Alex Blake
Sr
18:32
6:11
33
Megan McClain
So
18:53
6:18
50
Alec Slamal
Jr
19:00
6:20
56
Alia Bales
So
19:06
6:22
66
Blanca Lopez
Sr
19:11
6:24
71
Amber Pecha
Jr
19:15
6:25
75
11 Poly (Long Beach)
5-11-12-11-11
Gap: 1:40
94:23
18:53
6:18
281 Dynasty Gammage
So
17:44
5:55
5
Elliott Gentile
Fr
18:51
6:17
48
Rachel Pavey
So
19:08
6:23
67
Alexis Leyba
So
19:16
6:25
78
Jessica Brock
Jr
19:24
6:28
83
Mackenzie Brewster
Fr
20:13
6:44
118
Elise Zvirbulis
Sr
20:31
6:50
128
12 Junipero Serra
8-7-10-12-12
Gap: 1:46
94:52
18:58
6:19
301 Kat Delaney
So
17:57
5:59
9
Katie DeYoung
Jr
18:26
6:09
28
Monica Huston
Sr
19:15
6:25
76
Michelle Vaday
So
19:31
6:30
89
Brooke Davis
Sr
19:43
6:34
99
Lexi Crommett
Sr
19:58
6:39
110
Mikaela Dueker
Jr
20:24
6:48
125
13 St. Lucy's
11-15-13-13-13
Gap: 1:11
95:11
19:02
6:21
313 Katy Hebb
Fr
18:14
6:05
14
Mariah Reyes
Fr
19:03
6:21
62
Kristyn Hebb
Fr
19:09
6:23
69
Alex Thompson
Sr
19:20
6:27
82
Elizabeth Roldan
So
19:25
6:28
86
Danica Ceballo
Jr
20:25
6:48
126




14 Corona
17-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:07
95:56
19:11
6:24
349 Haley Brzycki
Fr
18:34
6:11
35
Malaysia Alexander
Sr
18:50
6:17
46
Lauren Cochran
So
19:16
6:25
77
Brieanna Pantele
Sr
19:35
6:32
94
Alexxis Martin
So
19:41
6:34
97
Desirae Santana
Fr
19:45
6:35
103
Ashley Evans
Sr
19:49
6:36
107
15 Yucaipa
10-14-16-15-15
Gap: 1:31
96:01
19:12
6:24
354 Emily Stickney
Jr
18:13
6:04
13
Amanda Palhegyi
Jr
19:03
6:21
61
Kayla Morrison
So
19:27
6:29
87
Chandler Rezendes
Jr
19:34
6:31
92
Genna Smith
Jr
19:44
6:35
101
Carly Nelson
Jr
19:52
6:37
108
Emily Bush
So
20:04
6:41
114
16 Woodbridge
16-13-14-15-16
Gap: 1:17
96:00
19:12
6:24
358 Brooke Ten Bosch
So
18:32
6:11
34
Nicole Evans
Fr
18:35
6:12
37
Clarissa Lara
Sr
19:19
6:26
80
Youval Yadlin
Jr
19:45
6:35
102
Madison Murphy
Sr
19:49
6:36
105








17 West Torrance
19-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:12
96:37
19:19
6:26
372 Kelly O'Malley
So
18:58
6:19
53
Laura Ettlin
Jr
19:02
6:21
59
Allie Levy
So
19:03
6:21
60
Andrea Webber
So
19:24
6:28
84
Joanne Hong
Jr
20:10
6:43
116
Shayna Moucheron
Sr
20:15
6:45
121




18 Clovis East
14-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:49
96:44
19:21
6:27
392 Ashley Katchadourian
Sr
18:27
6:09
30
Emily Hamilton
Sr
19:10
6:23
70
Courtney Sharar
Fr
19:12
6:24
74
Kacy Kurushima
So
19:39
6:33
96
Meaghan O'Meara
Jr
20:16
6:45
122
Elizabeth Riemer
Fr
20:36
6:52
130
Sarah Tomamichael
Jr
20:46
6:55
134
19 Jefferson (Wash)
18-17-19-19-19
Gap: 1:25
97:27
19:29
6:30
412 Vanessa Bennum
Sr
18:47
6:16
42
Camryn Patrick
Sr
18:52
6:17
49
Lacey Printz
Jr
19:33
6:31
91
Rosemary Angeles
Sr
20:03
6:41
113
Vanessa Church
Fr
20:12
6:44
117








20 Royal
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:29
99:37
19:55
6:38
523 TAYLOR MOGG
Sr
19:08
6:23
68
KELLY UPSON
So
19:28
6:29
88
Sophie Mateu
Fr
20:02
6:41
112
KATIE O'CONNEL
Sr
20:22
6:47
124
LEXI YANG
Sr
20:37
6:52
131
Marie Grap
Jr
20:48
6:56
135
Hunter Burdon
Fr
21:28
7:09
137
21 Foothill
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:25
102:03
20:25
6:48
586 Rachel Ison
Jr
19:19
6:26
81
Jacqueline Paquette
Sr
20:00
6:40
111
Mary Follo
Jr
20:18
6:46
123
Brittany Paquette
So
20:42
6:54
133
Kerri Kowsky
Sr
21:44
7:15
138
Cassie Stegall
Jr
21:49
7:16
139




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ladan Amiri So Esperanza 19:26 6:29
2 Karlie Creal So Vista Del Lago 19:37 6:32
3 Christina Calhoun So Murrieta Valley 19:41 6:34
4 Sarah Adams So Valencia 19:46 6:35
5 Shelby Niles So Trabuco Hills 19:49 6:36
6 Molly Spater So Crescenta Valley 19:55 6:38
7 Brooke Rohner So Rancho Buena Vista 19:56 6:39
8 Nicole Casillas So Saugus 19:57 6:39
9 Janelle Stribling So Poly (Long Beach) 19:59 6:40
10 Jessica Feuerstine So Serrano 20:04 6:41
11 Gina Risetter So Esperanza 20:07 6:42
12 Shareen Najjar So Trabuco Hills 20:07 6:42
13 Morgan Graham So Saugus 20:08 6:43
14 Kaylene Beuchler So Murrieta Valley 20:08 6:43
15 NAJLA MUALLEM So Ayala 20:10 6:43
16 Porter Bain So El Toro 20:12 6:44
17 Arlene Ngor So Los Alamitos 20:14 6:45
18 ADRIENNE BIDWELL So Chula Vista (SD) 20:17 6:46
19 Hannah Keene So Rancho Buena Vista 20:18 6:46
20 DOMONIQUE ROCHA So Ayala 20:19 6:46
21 Emma Griffie So Esperanza 20:25 6:48
22 Molly Hanson So Esperanza 20:26 6:49
23 Tegan Tingley So Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
24 Marissa Bacon So Lakewood 20:35 6:52
25 Lauren Moore So Trabuco Hills 20:37 6:52
26 Melinda Kleppe So Rancho Buena Vista 20:46 6:55
27 ANA ANGUON So Chula Vista (SD) 20:47 6:56
28 Chelsea Giacobbe So Green Valley (LV) 20:53 6:58
29 KASSANDRA CERVANTES So Ayala 20:55 6:58
30 Taryn Davis So Trabuco Hills 20:55 6:58
31 Victoria Ocampo So Lakewood 20:57 6:59
32 RACHEL REA So Esperanza 20:59 7:00
33 Joia Sanders So Redlands 21:01 7:00
34 Olivia Aoki So Poly (Long Beach) 21:02 7:01
35 Kiana Smith So Murrieta Valley 21:03 7:01
36 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 21:03 7:01 1/6 12/55 18/30
37 HOLLY VICTOR Fr Esperanza 21:03 7:01
38 Lora Reed So Fountain Valley 21:07 7:02
39 Jennifer Duran So Paramount 21:11 7:04
40 LINDSAY VOLKOV So Ayala 21:12 7:04
41 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands 21:13 7:04
42 Cleo Maul So Los Alamitos 21:14 7:05
43 Diana Ramos So Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
44 CAITLYN LEW So Ayala 21:18 7:06
45 Alison Leedham So Green Valley (LV) 21:19 7:06
46 Allison Beck So Trabuco Hills 21:19 7:06
47 Chelsea Hildt So Tesoro 21:20 7:07
48 Danielle Pinson So Esperanza 21:21 7:07
49 Caitlin Lopez So Saugus 21:22 7:07
50 Daisy Arce So Paramount 21:24 7:08
51 Ashley Stuver So Lakewood 21:26 7:09
52 Guadalupe Moreno So Birmingham (LA) 21:26 7:09
53 SAVANNAh WARWICK So Esperanza 21:27 7:09
54 KRISTEN BALDOZ So Esperanza 21:28 7:09
55 Amber Stansbury So Upland 21:28 7:09
56 Evelyn Barajas So Murrieta Valley 21:31 7:10
57 Olivia Hamid So Los Alamitos 21:31 7:10
58 Ashley Hernandez So Los Alamitos 21:32 7:11
59 Becca Tobon So Saugus 21:37 7:12
60 BROOKE LAKE So Temecula Valley 21:39 7:13
61 SHANNON YEE So Ayala 21:44 7:15
62 Kaitlyn Martinez So Los Alamitos 21:46 7:15
63 Codie Daughtry So Vista Del Lago 21:48 7:16
64 Margo Stert So Upland 21:48 7:16
65 Camille Linares-Reed So Fountain Valley 21:52 7:17
66 Denisse Vallejo So Green Valley (LV) 21:52 7:17
67 Rebekah Oragwu So Poly (Long Beach) 21:53 7:18
68 JESSICA PATRICIO So Temecula Valley 21:53 7:18
69 Tamara Rodriguez So Arcadia 21:56 7:19
70 Samantha Jones So El Toro 21:57 7:19
71 MacKenzie Moreno So Tesoro 21:58 7:19
72 Jennifer Hartshorn So Upland 21:59 7:20
73 Kathryn Boyd-Batstone So Poly (Long Beach) 22:02 7:21
74 JULIE JOHNSON So Esperanza 22:05 7:22
75 Anissa Cooper So Redlands 22:05 7:22
76 ARICELI ROMO Jr Canyon Springs 22:13 7:24
77 Kiara Davila So Warren 22:15 7:25
78 Ana Santiago So Rancho Buena Vista 22:19 7:26
79 Kelly Turnansky So Fountain Valley 22:20 7:27
80 Sonya Schafer So Poly (Long Beach) 22:21 7:27
81 Amber Clay So Green Valley (LV) 22:21 7:27
82 Amanda Flores So Esperanza 22:22 7:27
83 Pamela Saavedra So Warren 22:23 7:28
84 Veronica Wilcox So Warren 22:24 7:28
85 Melissa Cripe So Trabuco Hills 22:27 7:29
86 Hillary Heer So Arcadia 22:28 7:29
87 Kristen Kusel So Lakewood 22:30 7:30
88 Amber Mosier So Trabuco Hills 22:31 7:30
89 KAITLYN CASWELL So Temecula Valley 22:32 7:31
90 Alyssa Rapovy So Green Valley (LV) 22:33 7:31
91 EVETTE BARRAGAN So Temecula Valley 22:34 7:31
92 Marley Delgado So Green Valley (LV) 22:36 7:32
93 Brooke Aceves So Serrano 22:38 7:33
94 Jacquelyn Dubois So Vista Del Lago 22:39 7:33
95 Capri Harris So Poly (Long Beach) 22:41 7:34
96 BAILEY KIRCHBERG So Royal 22:43 7:34
97 Grace Melby So Esperanza 22:44 7:35
98 Morgan Kollenda So Trabuco Hills 22:46 7:35
99 Ashley Fragale So Los Alamitos 22:46 7:35
100 Natalie Vogt Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:47 7:36
101 Monica Nuiry So Los Alamitos 22:49 7:36
102 Simone Rivadeneira So Poly (Long Beach) 22:49 7:36
103 jessica torres So Warren 22:52 7:37
104 Estefania Delgado So Fountain Valley 22:56 7:39
105 Autumn Best Fr Redlands East Valley 22:57 7:39 2/6 19/55 23/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Michelle Martin So Tesoro 23:00 7:40
107 Courtney Thomas So Green Valley (LV) 23:01 7:40
108 Amanda Escarzaga So Redlands East Valley 23:01 7:40 3/6 20/55 18/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 KERRI JENSEN So Temecula Valley 23:04 7:41
110 Katie May So Green Valley (LV) 23:05 7:42
111 Kimberly Contreras So Poly (Long Beach) 23:06 7:42
112 Sarah Rodriguez So Poly (Long Beach) 23:07 7:42
113 Deanna Johnson So Tesoro 23:12 7:44
114 Sara Brindley So Royal 23:16 7:45
115 KU'UIPO CAVACO So Chula Vista (SD) 23:16 7:45
116 Sarah Rowley So Redlands 23:17 7:46
117 Nouneh Assadourian So Saugus 23:17 7:46
118 Diane Lombardi So Crescenta Valley 23:20 7:47
119 Karina Nurmberg So Trabuco Hills 23:22 7:47
120 Judith Camarillo So Paramount 23:28 7:49
121 Michelle Collins So Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
122 Conner Garcia So Los Alamitos 23:36 7:52
123 Natalie Regan So Tesoro 23:37 7:52
124 ANDREA REZA Sr Canyon Springs 23:39 7:53
125 Megan Yap So Tesoro 23:40 7:53
126 Jeannette Vizzuelt Fr Fallbrook (SD) 23:42 7:54
127 Haylee Donaldson So Rancho Buena Vista 23:42 7:54
128 Annie-Blair Cunningham So Fallbrook (SD) 23:43 7:54
129 HALEY ISABELLA So Esperanza 23:43 7:54
130 Caitlyn Schlephorst So Fountain Valley 23:43 7:54
131 LAUREN BROWN Sr Canyon Springs 23:45 7:55
132 Destiny Fernando So Fountain Valley 23:47 7:56
133 Samantha Adams Fr Los Alamitos 23:48 7:56
134 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 23:49 7:56 4/6 29/55 16/23
135 Nicole Decuir So Green Valley (LV) 23:49 7:56
136 Yanitza Berrios So Arcadia 23:55 7:58
137 Connie Wang So El Toro 23:59 8:00
138 Brenda Merchan So Hart 24:00 8:00
139 Ali Garrison So Tesoro 24:00 8:00
140 Sarah Lubchenko So Fountain Valley 24:01 8:00
141 Sofia Vines So Crescenta Valley 24:01 8:00
142 Carissa Price So Redlands East Valley 24:02 8:01 5/6 30/55 12/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Stephanie Scanlan So Royal 24:02 8:01
144 SHANNON SANCHEZ So Temecula Valley 24:02 8:01
145 Katie Bumpus So Tesoro 24:04 8:01
146 Alyssa Olinger So Hart 24:13 8:04
147 Amy Ornelas So Green Valley (LV) 24:15 8:05
148 Olivia Noceda So Tesoro 24:17 8:06
149 Nancy Lam So Arcadia 24:18 8:06
150 MELISSA LEE Sr Canyon Springs 24:18 8:06
151 Eileen Martin So Crescenta Valley 24:19 8:06
152 Sarah Lima So Redlands 24:19 8:06
153 Diane Rojas So Fountain Valley 24:23 8:08
154 Nicolle Santillanes So Arcadia 24:24 8:08
155 Mari Nagakusa So Arcadia 24:24 8:08
156 AMANDA GRAVES1 So Canyon Springs 24:25 8:08
157 Shelly Ma So Arcadia 24:29 8:10
158 Extra Girl I So Fountain Valley 24:34 8:11
159 Kristine Roque So Valencia 24:37 8:12
160 Rachel Harrison So Green Valley (LV) 24:40 8:13
161 Lianne Gutierrez So Warren 24:43 8:14
162 Cristina Correa So Poly (Long Beach) 24:49 8:16
163 Lauren Briones So Tesoro 24:50 8:17
164 Melissa Hovey So Hart 24:59 8:20
165 Camille DeVita So Fountain Valley 25:07 8:22
166 Kendra Schlephorst So Fountain Valley 25:08 8:23
167 ELSI FERRIS Jr Canyon Springs 25:13 8:24
168 karina sanchez So Warren 25:22 8:27
169 SARAH SANCHEZ So Canyon Springs 25:23 8:28
170 Kim Kwon So Green Valley (LV) 25:23 8:28
171 CASSONDRA GIDEON Jr Canyon Springs 25:23 8:28
172 AMANDA GRAVES2 Jr Canyon Springs 25:26 8:29
173 Nicole Iglehart So Tesoro 25:26 8:29
174 Jiahe Xu So Arcadia 25:30 8:30
175 Lindsay Goldman So Poly (Long Beach) 25:31 8:30
176 Kellyn Friere So Poly (Long Beach) 25:33 8:31
177 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 25:33 8:31 6/6 41/55 14/16
178 Rebecca Rogers So El Toro 25:33 8:31
179 Alexandra Parr So Hart 25:34 8:31
180 Dashila Hernandez So Rancho Buena Vista 25:35 8:32
181 Melissa Hernandez So Paramount 25:42 8:34
182 Heather Glass So El Toro 25:46 8:35
183 Myat Smith So Royal 25:48 8:36
184 Gabriela Salcedo So Poly (Long Beach) 26:04 8:41
185 SOPHIE CLAUSS So Esperanza 26:07 8:42
186 Alexa Villelli So Fallbrook (SD) 26:14 8:45
187 Crystal Riedel So Crescenta Valley 26:53 8:58
188 BREANNA CARTER Sr Canyon Springs 26:55 8:58
189 Addison Esson So Fountain Valley 27:09 9:03
190 Diana Vargas So Paramount 27:23 9:08
191 Rebecca Heilbrun So Hart 27:40 9:13
192 Erica Espinoza So El Toro 27:48 9:16
193 SARA HILE Jr Canyon Springs 28:10 9:23
194 KAYLA BREMSER So Esperanza 28:14 9:25
195 Mariela Esparza So Paramount 28:33 9:31
196 xochitl esqueda So Warren 28:50 9:37
197 Tracy Yao So Arcadia 29:40 9:53
198 PATRICIA SARMIENTO Sr Canyon Springs 29:45 9:55
199 ALYSSANDRA MUNOZ Sr Canyon Springs 29:48 9:56
200 Bianca Paulus So Arcadia 30:01 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Esperanza
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
101:23
20:17
6:46
62 Ladan Amiri
So
19:26
6:29
1
Gina Risetter
So
20:07
6:42
7
Emma Griffie
So
20:25
6:48
15
Molly Hanson
So
20:26
6:49
16
RACHEL REA
So
20:59
7:00
23
HOLLY VICTOR
Fr
21:03
7:01
27
Danielle Pinson
So
21:21
7:07
38
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:06
102:03
20:25
6:48
67 Shelby Niles
So
19:49
6:36
2
Shareen Najjar
So
20:07
6:42
8
Tegan Tingley
So
20:35
6:52
17
Lauren Moore
So
20:37
6:52
18
Taryn Davis
So
20:55
6:58
22
Allison Beck
So
21:19
7:06
36
Melissa Cripe
So
22:27
7:29
64
3 Ayala
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:08
103:54
20:47
6:56
109 NAJLA MUALLEM
So
20:10
6:43
10
DOMONIQUE ROCHA
So
20:19
6:46
14
KASSANDRA CERVANTES
So
20:55
6:58
21
LINDSAY VOLKOV
So
21:12
7:04
30
CAITLYN LEW
So
21:18
7:06
34
SHANNON YEE
So
21:44
7:15
45




4 Rancho Buena Vista
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:51
106:06
21:13
7:04
166 Brooke Rohner
So
19:56
6:39
4
Hannah Keene
So
20:18
6:46
13
Melinda Kleppe
So
20:46
6:55
19
Ana Santiago
So
22:19
7:26
58
Natalie Vogt
Fr
22:47
7:36
72
Haylee Donaldson
So
23:42
7:54
89
Dashila Hernandez
So
25:35
8:32
119
5 Poly (Long Beach)
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:03
106:12
21:14
7:05
167 Janelle Stribling
So
19:59
6:40
6
Olivia Aoki
So
21:02
7:01
25
Diana Ramos
So
21:16
7:05
33
Rebekah Oragwu
So
21:53
7:18
49
Kathryn Boyd-Batstone
So
22:02
7:21
54
Sonya Schafer
So
22:21
7:27
60
Capri Harris
So
22:41
7:34
70
6 Los Alamitos
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:32
106:17
21:15
7:05
173 Arlene Ngor
So
20:14
6:45
12
Cleo Maul
So
21:14
7:05
32
Olivia Hamid
So
21:31
7:10
41
Ashley Hernandez
So
21:32
7:11
42
Kaitlyn Martinez
So
21:46
7:15
46
Ashley Fragale
So
22:46
7:35
71
Monica Nuiry
So
22:49
7:36
73
7 Saugus
5-3-5-5-7
Gap: 3:20
106:21
21:16
7:05
179 Nicole Casillas
So
19:57
6:39
5
Morgan Graham
So
20:08
6:43
9
Caitlin Lopez
So
21:22
7:07
39
Becca Tobon
So
21:37
7:12
43
Nouneh Assadourian
So
23:17
7:46
83








8 Green Valley (LV)
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
108:58
21:48
7:16
231 Chelsea Giacobbe
So
20:53
6:58
20
Alison Leedham
So
21:19
7:06
35
Denisse Vallejo
So
21:52
7:17
48
Amber Clay
So
22:21
7:27
61
Alyssa Rapovy
So
22:33
7:31
67
Marley Delgado
So
22:36
7:32
69
Courtney Thomas
So
23:01
7:40
78
9 Redlands
11-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:18
111:55
22:23
7:28
298 Joia Sanders
So
21:01
7:00
24
Chelsea Jolley
So
21:13
7:04
31
Anissa Cooper
So
22:05
7:22
55
Sarah Rowley
So
23:17
7:46
82
Sarah Lima
So
24:19
8:06
106








10 Fountain Valley
13-12-10-10-10
Gap: 2:36
111:58
22:24
7:28
299 Lora Reed
So
21:07
7:02
28
Camille Linares-Reed
So
21:52
7:17
47
Kelly Turnansky
So
22:20
7:27
59
Estefania Delgado
So
22:56
7:39
75
Caitlyn Schlephorst
So
23:43
7:54
90
Destiny Fernando
So
23:47
7:56
92
Sarah Lubchenko
So
24:01
8:00
98
11 Temecula Valley
16-15-13-11-11
Gap: 1:25
111:42
22:20
7:27
308 BROOKE LAKE
So
21:39
7:13
44
JESSICA PATRICIO
So
21:53
7:18
50
KAITLYN CASWELL
So
22:32
7:31
66
EVETTE BARRAGAN
So
22:34
7:31
68
KERRI JENSEN
So
23:04
7:41
80
SHANNON SANCHEZ
So
24:02
8:01
101




12 Tesoro
15-14-14-12-12
Gap: 2:17
113:07
22:37
7:32
334 Chelsea Hildt
So
21:20
7:07
37
MacKenzie Moreno
So
21:58
7:19
53
Michelle Martin
So
23:00
7:40
77
Deanna Johnson
So
23:12
7:44
81
Natalie Regan
So
23:37
7:52
86
Megan Yap
So
23:40
7:53
88
Ali Garrison
So
24:00
8:00
97
13 Warren
19-18-16-13-13
Gap: 2:28
114:37
22:55
7:38
367 Kiara Davila
So
22:15
7:25
57
Pamela Saavedra
So
22:23
7:28
62
Veronica Wilcox
So
22:24
7:28
63
jessica torres
So
22:52
7:37
74
Lianne Gutierrez
So
24:43
8:14
111
karina sanchez
So
25:22
8:27
114
xochitl esqueda
So
28:50
9:37
127
14 Redlands East Valley
12-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:59
114:52
22:58
7:39
374 Lauren Texter
So
21:03
7:01
26
Autumn Best
Fr
22:57
7:39
76
Amanda Escarzaga
So
23:01
7:40
79
Ashley Rezkalla
So
23:49
7:56
93
Carissa Price
So
24:02
8:01
100
Allyson Swan
So
25:33
8:31
116




15 El Toro
8-10-12-16-15
Gap: 5:34
117:27
23:29
7:50
396 Porter Bain
So
20:12
6:44
11
Samantha Jones
So
21:57
7:19
52
Connie Wang
So
23:59
8:00
95
Rebecca Rogers
So
25:33
8:31
117
Heather Glass
So
25:46
8:35
121
Erica Espinoza
So
27:48
9:16
125




16 Paramount
14-11-11-14-16
Gap: 6:12
119:08
23:50
7:57
397 Jennifer Duran
So
21:11
7:04
29
Daisy Arce
So
21:24
7:08
40
Judith Camarillo
So
23:28
7:49
85
Melissa Hernandez
So
25:42
8:34
120
Diana Vargas
So
27:23
9:08
123
Mariela Esparza
So
28:33
9:31
126




17 Crescenta Valley
3-13-17-17-17
Gap: 6:58
118:28
23:42
7:54
413 Molly Spater
So
19:55
6:38
3
Diane Lombardi
So
23:20
7:47
84
Sofia Vines
So
24:01
8:00
99
Eileen Martin
So
24:19
8:06
105
Crystal Riedel
So
26:53
8:58
122








18 Arcadia
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:28
117:01
23:24
7:48
420 Tamara Rodriguez
So
21:56
7:19
51
Hillary Heer
So
22:28
7:29
65
Yanitza Berrios
So
23:55
7:58
94
Nancy Lam
So
24:18
8:06
103
Nicolle Santillanes
So
24:24
8:08
107
Mari Nagakusa
So
24:24
8:08
108
Shelly Ma
So
24:29
8:10
110
19 Canyon Springs
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:12
118:20
23:40
7:53
447 ARICELI ROMO
Jr
22:13
7:24
56
ANDREA REZA
Sr
23:39
7:53
87
LAUREN BROWN
Sr
23:45
7:55
91
MELISSA LEE
Sr
24:18
8:06
104
AMANDA GRAVES1
So
24:25
8:08
109
ELSI FERRIS
Jr
25:13
8:24
113
SARAH SANCHEZ
So
25:23
8:28
115
20 Hart
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:40
126:26
25:17
8:26
552 Brenda Merchan
So
24:00
8:00
96
Alyssa Olinger
So
24:13
8:04
102
Melissa Hovey
So
24:59
8:20
112
Alexandra Parr
So
25:34
8:31
118
Rebecca Heilbrun
So
27:40
9:13
124








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley 23:03 7:41 1/23 21/55 1/30
2 Kaitlyn Gold So Upland 23:06 7:42
3 Jacqui Goodman So Edison (HB) 23:09 7:43
4 Maryn Miner Fr Redlands East Valley 23:12 7:44 2/23 23/55 1/25
5 Terra Valadez Fr Upland 23:13 7:44
6 Kasandra Martinez So Saddleback 23:16 7:45
7 Christiana Wilson So Upland 23:17 7:46
8 Sarah Fabela Fr Upland 23:21 7:47
9 Allison Mayo So Glendora 23:21 7:47
10 Sonia Pandya So Glendora 23:27 7:49
11 Megan Ryan So Los Alamitos 23:52 7:57
12 Ashley Garcia Fr Trabuco Hills 23:52 7:57
13 Ibayashi Itarnua Jr West Torrance 23:53 7:58
14 Agnes Leung So West Torrance 23:55 7:58
15 Micaela Wood So Los Alamitos 24:06 8:02
16 Kate Redmond So Crescenta Valley 24:08 8:03
17 Erin Mondt Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08 8:03
18 KIMBERLY SULLIVAN Fr Ayala 24:10 8:03
19 Kaylee Doeding Fr Crescenta Valley 24:12 8:04
20 Alyssa Evans Jr Edison (HB) 24:18 8:06
21 Amanda Ramirez So Redlands East Valley 24:20 8:07 3/23 33/55 2/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Marissa Casteneda Fr Edison (HB) 24:21 8:07
23 Sujey Gerrero So Saddleback 24:23 8:08
24 Juli Drindak Fr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:08
25 Julia Clarke Fr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:08
26 Rachael Paxton So San Clemente 24:29 8:10
27 Erica Ticas Fr El Rancho 24:29 8:10
28 Alana Horan Fr San Clemente 24:29 8:10
29 Heather Traylor So Los Alamitos 24:30 8:10
30 Katherine Ye Fr Woodbridge 24:31 8:10
31 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley 24:31 8:10 4/23 34/55 3/22
32 Laura Logan Jr Valencia 24:33 8:11
33 Chloe Jasso Fr Glendora 24:33 8:11
34 Collao Candace So San Clemente 24:36 8:12
35 Shelby Bowman So Westlake 24:36 8:12
36 Sarah Thomson Fr Glendora 24:36 8:12
37 Chelsea Borhorquez So Redlands East Valley 24:37 8:12 5/23 35/55 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
38 Taylor Berger Fr Upland 24:37 8:12
39 Andria Lopez So Redlands East Valley 24:37 8:12 6/23 36/55 1/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Elizabeth Fictum Jr Westlake 24:37 8:12
41 Michelle Song Fr West Torrance 24:38 8:13
42 Sara McLaren Fr Edison (HB) 24:38 8:13
43 Stephanie Flores Fr Deer Valley 24:41 8:14
44 Maria Matias So Saddleback 24:43 8:14
45 Dana Gersten Fr Trabuco Hills 24:44 8:15
46 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley 24:44 8:15 7/23 37/55 1/13
47 Emily Greenwald Fr Woodbridge 24:46 8:15
48 Sonia Amodeo Jr Agoura 24:47 8:16
49 Elizabeth Sugawara Jr Trabuco Hills 24:48 8:16
50 Zorayda Matsunaga So Los Alamitos 24:49 8:16
51 Celeste Williams So Valencia 24:50 8:17
52 Emily Ye Fr Woodbridge 24:52 8:17
53 Megan Reynolds So Beaumont 24:58 8:19
54 Lindsay Weinberg Fr San Clemente 24:59 8:20
55 Hillary Hartwig Sr Glendora 24:59 8:20
56 Karianna Myers Fr Trabuco Hills 25:06 8:22
57 Cheryl Hurst Fr Saugus 25:07 8:22
58 Xenia Del Pilar So Saddleback 25:08 8:23
59 Darcy Epeneter Fr San Clemente 25:08 8:23
60 Brianne Murray So Edison (HB) 25:09 8:23
61 Nalley Rangel Fr Simi Valley 25:13 8:24
62 Corrin Head Jr San Clemente 25:16 8:25
63 Christine Menges Jr Agoura 25:17 8:26
64 Willa Kiernan Jr Edison (HB) 25:19 8:26
65 Rebecca Mena Jr Redlands East Valley 25:21 8:27 8/23 38/55 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Ashley Hong So San Clemente 25:23 8:28
67 Evelyn Garcia So Simi Valley 25:23 8:28
68 Jillian Frost Fr Los Alamitos 25:23 8:28
69 Fiona Muirhead So Los Alamitos 25:24 8:28
70 Sheena Dreher Sr Redlands East Valley 25:24 8:28 9/23 40/55 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Danica Benitez So Crescenta Valley 25:24 8:28
72 Katherine Steeg Fr Woodbridge 25:25 8:28
73 Arlynn Macdonald So Los Alamitos 25:25 8:28
74 Janel Galaz So Saddleback 25:26 8:29
75 Jiayi Li Fr Valencia 25:26 8:29
76 Sarah Lee Fr Valencia 25:27 8:29
77 Amanda Dossland Jr San Clemente 25:28 8:29
78 Rebecca Leff So Agoura 25:38 8:33
79 Summer Cheser Fr Woodbridge 25:40 8:33
80 Chi Chi Johnson Fr Valencia 25:41 8:34
81 Danielle Espinosa Fr Crescenta Valley 25:43 8:34
82 Selene Boyd Fr Los Alamitos 25:43 8:34
83 Janice Kim So Los Alamitos 25:44 8:35
84 Kristina Sarkiss Fr Glendora 25:44 8:35
85 Adrea Joya So Saddleback 25:50 8:37
86 Brenda Born So San Clemente 25:50 8:37
87 Angie Malouf So San Clemente 25:50 8:37
88 April Gamez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:51 8:37 10/23 42/55 3/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Peyton Narey Fr San Clemente 25:53 8:38
90 Hannah Zarnick Jr Glendora 25:58 8:39
91 Hanna Harm Fr Valencia 25:59 8:40
92 Monica Sett So Los Alamitos 26:01 8:40
93 Kristen Lottie Jr San Clemente 26:03 8:41
94 Stephanie Eatinger Jr Redlands East Valley 26:04 8:41 11/23 43/55 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Joohi Kasliwal Fr Edison (HB) 26:05 8:42
96 Nancy Penalosa Sr Saddleback 26:06 8:42
97 Danielle Broder Jr Los Alamitos 26:09 8:43
98 Jasmine Cedeno Fr Beaumont 26:09 8:43
99 Alyssa Gogesch Sr Westlake 26:10 8:43
100 Kasey Carlos So Redlands East Valley 26:10 8:43 12/23 44/55 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
101 Judith De la Torre Jr Saddleback 26:13 8:44
102 Joanna Medina So Beaumont 26:15 8:45
103 Candice Ortiz Sr Pacific 26:16 8:45
104 Tenner Rancho Verde 26:17 8:46
105 Darling Ramirez Sr Pacific 26:19 8:46
106 Emily Hunt Jr Los Alamitos 26:20 8:47
107 Veronica Ramirez Jr Colton 26:20 8:47
108 Alysia Brunst Fr Woodbridge 26:21 8:47
109 Celena Tang So Upland 26:23 8:48
110 Anna Podobas So San Clemente 26:24 8:48
111 Ivette Stevens Fr San Clemente 26:24 8:48
112 Chioma Nwokochah Jr Deer Valley 26:26 8:49
113 Lynette Ngor So Los Alamitos 26:28 8:49
114 Kailey McNeill So Westlake 26:30 8:50
115 Carol Lee Fr Glendora 26:31 8:50
116 Sharon Lee Jr Glendora 26:32 8:51
117 Troupe Rancho Verde 26:32 8:51
118 Kaitlin Lusk Fr Los Alamitos 26:33 8:51
119 Anna Carrete So San Clemente 26:33 8:51
120 Veronica Woo Sr Agoura 26:34 8:51
121 Mayra Moreno Jr Redlands East Valley 26:34 8:51 13/23 45/55 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Ashley Conlon Fr Agoura 26:35 8:52
123 Yesenia Armenta So Saddleback 26:38 8:53
124 Katie Feldman So Crescenta Valley 26:39 8:53
125 Amber Heikens So Trabuco Hills 26:40 8:53
126 Sonia Jacobo Jr Saddleback 26:44 8:55
127 Kaitlan Mortensen Fr Crescenta Valley 26:45 8:55
128 Yasmin Sobhanpanah Jr Agoura 26:48 8:56
129 Nancy Trejo Sr Saddleback 26:50 8:57
130 Stacy Collyer So Crescenta Valley 26:51 8:57
131 WEDNESDAY YOUNG Fr Ayala 26:52 8:57
132 Jennifer Lee Sr Glendora 26:53 8:58
133 Joyce Hsu So Glendora 26:55 8:58
134 Gurjeena Sandu Fr Simi Valley 26:56 8:59
135 Amanda Prince Fr Agoura 27:00 9:00
136 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley 27:00 9:00 14/23 46/55 3/6
137 Kimberlee Keller Fr Westlake 27:00 9:00
138 Winona Eichert Fr Woodbridge 27:01 9:00
139 Molly Mc Clary Fr Trabuco Hills 27:02 9:01
140 Jessica Papageorge's Fr Trabuco Hills 27:05 9:02
141 Aysha Mabin So Gahr 27:05 9:02
142 Heather Bacon Sr Crescenta Valley 27:06 9:02
143 Adrianna Carrillo Jr Redlands East Valley 27:06 9:02 15/23 47/55 3/5
144 Ashley Colocho Fr El Rancho 27:17 9:06
145 Hannah Nurmberg Fr Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
146 Courtnie Yun So West Torrance 27:18 9:06
147 Jessica Stewart Fr Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
148 Sarah Greeley Jr Simi Valley 27:22 9:07
149 Jessica Avila Jr Saddleback 27:22 9:07
150 Marcela Moore Jr Northwood 27:22 9:07
151 Brittanie Sakajian Jr Saugus 27:23 9:08
152 Ashley Akerman Fr Saugus 27:23 9:08
153 Estefania Quiroz Jr Pacific 27:24 9:08
154 Ana Avalos Sr Colton 27:25 9:08
155 Paige Meintel So San Clemente 27:26 9:09
156 Yasmin Diego Jr Pacific 27:27 9:09
157 Kelsey Slader Jr Edison (HB) 27:27 9:09
158 Tiffany Ferrer Sr Colton 27:34 9:11
159 Remi Newman Fr Woodbridge 27:38 9:13
160 Christina Motu Fr San Clemente 27:41 9:14
161 Amber Wall Fr Los Osos 27:47 9:16
162 Alyssa Lopez So Serrano 27:48 9:16
163 Rachel Reber Sr Glendora 27:49 9:16
164 Claypool Danielle Fr San Clemente 27:50 9:17
165 America Franco Jr Colton 27:51 9:17
166 Lauren Mc Laughlin Fr Trabuco Hills 27:52 9:17
167 Christina Villalobos Fr Glendora 27:52 9:17
168 Jenae Dreher Jr Redlands East Valley 27:55 9:18 16/23 48/55 3/4
169 Katie Freeman So Crescenta Valley 27:55 9:18
170 Esther Kim Fr West Torrance 27:56 9:19
171 Samantha Solorzano Sr Glendora 27:57 9:19
172 Allyson Wilhite So Los Alamitos 28:00 9:20
173 Tiffany Lim Fr Poly (Long Beach) 28:00 9:20
174 Claire Hamblin Sr Redlands East Valley 28:05 9:22 17/23 49/55 3/4
175 Alexandra Hernandez Jr Saddleback 28:11 9:24
176 Bianca Serrano Jr Redlands East Valley 28:15 9:25 18/23 50/55 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
177 Karla Castro Sr Saddleback 28:15 9:25
178 Tiffany Pedersen Jr Beaumont 28:16 9:25
179 Melissa Schiller Fr Woodbridge 28:17 9:26
180 Garret-Lin Marsh So Poly (Long Beach) 28:17 9:26
181 Natalie Hernandez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 28:22 9:27
182 Laura Martinez Fr Los Osos 28:27 9:29
183 Camille Knauer So Agoura 28:27 9:29
184 Andrea Carballo Sr Redlands East Valley 28:28 9:29 19/23 51/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
185 Lauren Trendt Fr Ayala 28:28 9:29
186 Eliana Gonzalez Jr Saddleback 28:29 9:30
187 Christine Staana So Poly (Long Beach) 28:32 9:31
188 Gil Levinger So Agoura 28:34 9:31
189 Leanne Munoz Sr Colton 28:38 9:33
190 Elva Bonsall Fr Woodbridge 28:39 9:33
191 Alice Dillon Fr Westlake 28:43 9:34
192 Rachel Brazeal Fr Trabuco Hills 28:52 9:37
193 rachel nunez Fr Beaumont 28:52 9:37
194 Jenna Hamilton So Los Osos 28:53 9:38
195 Rebecca Brickley So Beaumont 28:53 9:38
196 Alexandra Aldaco So Saddleback 29:08 9:43
197 Rosalee Salas Fr Trabuco Hills 29:20 9:47
198 DACIA MORALES Sr Chula Vista (SD) 29:21 9:47
199 Baillee Inglis So Redlands East Valley 29:24 9:48 20/23 52/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
200 Tricia Mulvaney So Redlands East Valley 29:25 9:48 21/23 53/55 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
201 Adriana Gonzalez Sr Pacific 29:29 9:50
202 Helen Kim Fr Woodbridge 29:38 9:53
203 SARA DELGADO Fr Ayala 29:42 9:54
204 Catherine Schetina Jr Crescenta Valley 29:43 9:54
205 Jessica Bozigian Fr Woodbridge 29:47 9:56
206 Rachel Zacuto Fr San Clemente 29:48 9:56
207 Zuleica Gutierrez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 29:56 9:59
208 Holly Strickland Sr San Clemente 30:14 10:05
209 Paige Opferman Jr Agoura 30:19 10:06
210 Ellie Pausic Fr Poly (Long Beach) 30:33 10:11
211 Elia Ganon So Crescenta Valley 30:39 10:13
212 Stacy Loo Fr West Torrance 30:40 10:13
213 Madeline Mendiola So Trabuco Hills 30:45 10:15
214 Courtney Echeveste Fr Los Alamitos 30:46 10:15
215 Jessica Faraj So Glendora 30:49 10:16
216 Brianna Quintero Jr Redlands East Valley 31:00 10:20 22/23 54/55 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
217 Brenda Ledezma So Redlands East Valley 31:00 10:20 23/23 55/55 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
218 Crystal Ryan So San Clemente 31:01 10:20
219 margarita Balish Sr Quartz Hill 31:01 10:20
220 Kimberly Hernandez Fr El Rancho 31:04 10:21
221 Bernadette Alvarez Fr El Rancho 31:16 10:25
222 Shavante Ford Fr Upland 31:35 10:32
223 Kayla Jacha Fr West Torrance 31:54 10:38
224 Emily Mungia So Saddleback 32:09 10:43
225 Christina F Florez Rancho Verde 32:09 10:43
226 Alexandria Soto So Los Osos 32:13 10:44
227 Esmerelda Hernandez Sr Colton 32:17 10:46
228 Thanya Penaflor Sr Colton 32:25 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Upland
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
117:34
23:31
7:50
58 Kaitlyn Gold
So
23:06
7:42
2
Terra Valadez
Fr
23:13
7:44
5
Christiana Wilson
So
23:17
7:46
7
Sarah Fabela
Fr
23:21
7:47
8
Taylor Berger
Fr
24:37
8:12
36
Celena Tang
So
26:23
8:48
84
Shavante Ford
Fr
31:35
10:32
117
2 Redlands East Valley
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:34
119:43
23:57
7:59
89 Emily Holmes
So
23:03
7:41
1
Maryn Miner
Fr
23:12
7:44
4
Amanda Ramirez
So
24:20
8:07
20
Gabriela Estrada
So
24:31
8:10
29
Chelsea Borhorquez
So
24:37
8:12
35
Andria Lopez
So
24:37
8:12
37
Melissa Tyler
So
24:44
8:15
43
3 Los Alamitos
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:38
121:18
24:16
8:05
100 Megan Ryan
So
23:52
7:57
11
Micaela Wood
So
24:06
8:02
15
Juli Drindak
Fr
24:25
8:08
23
Julia Clarke
Fr
24:25
8:08
24
Heather Traylor
So
24:30
8:10
27
Zorayda Matsunaga
So
24:49
8:16
47
Jillian Frost
Fr
25:23
8:28
61
4 Glendora
5-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:38
120:56
24:11
8:04
136 Allison Mayo
So
23:21
7:47
9
Sonia Pandya
So
23:27
7:49
10
Chloe Jasso
Fr
24:33
8:11
31
Sarah Thomson
Fr
24:36
8:12
34
Hillary Hartwig
Sr
24:59
8:20
52
Kristina Sarkiss
Fr
25:44
8:35
71
Hannah Zarnick
Jr
25:58
8:39
73
5 Edison (HB)
3-4-3-4-5
Gap: 2:00
121:35
24:19
8:06
139 Jacqui Goodman
So
23:09
7:43
3
Alyssa Evans
Jr
24:18
8:06
19
Marissa Casteneda
Fr
24:21
8:07
21
Sara McLaren
Fr
24:38
8:13
40
Brianne Murray
So
25:09
8:23
56
Willa Kiernan
Jr
25:19
8:26
59
Joohi Kasliwal
Fr
26:05
8:42
75
6 Trabuco Hills
7-8-8-6-6
Gap: 1:14
122:38
24:32
8:11
170 Ashley Garcia
Fr
23:52
7:57
12
Erin Mondt
Fr
24:08
8:03
17
Dana Gersten
Fr
24:44
8:15
42
Elizabeth Sugawara
Jr
24:48
8:16
46
Karianna Myers
Fr
25:06
8:22
53
Amber Heikens
So
26:40
8:53
89
Molly Mc Clary
Fr
27:02
9:01
96
7 Saddleback
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
122:56
24:35
8:12
187 Kasandra Martinez
So
23:16
7:45
6
Sujey Gerrero
So
24:23
8:08
22
Maria Matias
So
24:43
8:14
41
Xenia Del Pilar
So
25:08
8:23
54
Janel Galaz
So
25:26
8:29
64
Adrea Joya
So
25:50
8:37
72
Nancy Penalosa
Sr
26:06
8:42
76
8 San Clemente
10-10-9-8-8
Gap: 0:39
123:41
24:44
8:15
189 Rachael Paxton
So
24:29
8:10
25
Alana Horan
Fr
24:29
8:10
26
Collao Candace
So
24:36
8:12
32
Lindsay Weinberg
Fr
24:59
8:20
51
Darcy Epeneter
Fr
25:08
8:23
55
Corrin Head
Jr
25:16
8:25
57
Ashley Hong
So
25:23
8:28
60
9 Woodbridge
11-12-11-11-9
Gap: 1:09
125:14
25:03
8:21
252 Katherine Ye
Fr
24:31
8:10
28
Emily Greenwald
Fr
24:46
8:15
44
Emily Ye
Fr
24:52
8:17
49
Katherine Steeg
Fr
25:25
8:28
63
Summer Cheser
Fr
25:40
8:33
68
Alysia Brunst
Fr
26:21
8:47
83
Winona Eichert
Fr
27:01
9:00
95
10 Crescenta Valley
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:31
126:06
25:13
8:24
254 Kate Redmond
So
24:08
8:03
16
Kaylee Doeding
Fr
24:12
8:04
18
Danica Benitez
So
25:24
8:28
62
Danielle Espinosa
Fr
25:43
8:34
70
Katie Feldman
So
26:39
8:53
88
Kaitlan Mortensen
Fr
26:45
8:55
90
Stacy Collyer
So
26:51
8:57
92
11 West Torrance
8-6-6-9-11
Gap: 4:03
127:40
25:32
8:31
266 Ibayashi Itarnua
Jr
23:53
7:58
13
Agnes Leung
So
23:55
7:58
14
Michelle Song
Fr
24:38
8:13
39
Courtnie Yun
So
27:18
9:06
97
Esther Kim
Fr
27:56
9:19
103
Stacy Loo
Fr
30:40
10:13
116
Kayla Jacha
Fr
31:54
10:38
118
12 Valencia
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:08
125:57
25:11
8:24
278 Laura Logan
Jr
24:33
8:11
30
Celeste Williams
So
24:50
8:17
48
Jiayi Li
Fr
25:26
8:29
65
Sarah Lee
Fr
25:27
8:29
66
Chi Chi Johnson
Fr
25:41
8:34
69
Hanna Harm
Fr
25:59
8:40
74




13 Westlake
13-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
128:53
25:47
8:36
328 Shelby Bowman
So
24:36
8:12
33
Elizabeth Fictum
Jr
24:37
8:12
38
Alyssa Gogesch
Sr
26:10
8:43
78
Kailey McNeill
So
26:30
8:50
85
Kimberlee Keller
Fr
27:00
9:00
94
Alice Dillon
Fr
28:43
9:34
110




14 Agoura
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:48
128:51
25:46
8:35
343 Sonia Amodeo
Jr
24:47
8:16
45
Christine Menges
Jr
25:17
8:26
58
Rebecca Leff
So
25:38
8:33
67
Veronica Woo
Sr
26:34
8:51
86
Ashley Conlon
Fr
26:35
8:52
87
Yasmin Sobhanpanah
Jr
26:48
8:56
91
Amanda Prince
Fr
27:00
9:00
93
15 Beaumont
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:54
134:30
26:54
8:58
422 Megan Reynolds
So
24:58
8:19
50
Jasmine Cedeno
Fr
26:09
8:43
77
Joanna Medina
So
26:15
8:45
79
Tiffany Pedersen
Jr
28:16
9:25
105
rachel nunez
Fr
28:52
9:37
111
Rebecca Brickley
So
28:53
9:38
112




16 Pacific
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:13
136:55
27:23
9:08
472 Candice Ortiz
Sr
26:16
8:45
80
Darling Ramirez
Sr
26:19
8:46
81
Estefania Quiroz
Jr
27:24
9:08
98
Yasmin Diego
Jr
27:27
9:09
100
Adriana Gonzalez
Sr
29:29
9:50
113








17 Colton
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:18
137:48
27:34
9:11
493 Veronica Ramirez
Jr
26:20
8:47
82
Ana Avalos
Sr
27:25
9:08
99
Tiffany Ferrer
Sr
27:34
9:11
101
America Franco
Jr
27:51
9:17
102
Leanne Munoz
Sr
28:38
9:33
109
Esmerelda Hernandez
Sr
32:17
10:46
119
Thanya Penaflor
Sr
32:25
10:48
120
18 Poly (Long Beach)
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:56
143:07
28:37
9:32
539 Tiffany Lim
Fr
28:00
9:20
104
Garret-Lin Marsh
So
28:17
9:26
106
Natalie Hernandez
Sr
28:22
9:27
107
Christine Staana
So
28:32
9:31
108
Zuleica Gutierrez
Fr
29:56
9:59
114
Ellie Pausic
Fr
30:33
10:11
115




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
125:57
25:11
8:24
35 Andria Lopez
So
24:37
8:12
1
Melissa Tyler
So
24:44
8:15
2
Rebecca Mena
Jr
25:21
8:27
5
Sheena Dreher
Sr
25:24
8:28
9
April Gamez
Jr
25:51
8:37
18
Stephanie Eatinger
Jr
26:04
8:41
23
Kasey Carlos
So
26:10
8:43
25
2 Los Alamitos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
126:44
25:21
8:27
40 Zorayda Matsunaga
So
24:49
8:16
3
Jillian Frost
Fr
25:23
8:28
7
Fiona Muirhead
So
25:24
8:28
8
Arlynn Macdonald
So
25:25
8:28
10
Selene Boyd
Fr
25:43
8:34
12
Janice Kim
So
25:44
8:35
13
Monica Sett
So
26:01
8:40
21
3 San Clemente
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
127:47
25:33
8:31
54 Corrin Head
Jr
25:16
8:25
4
Ashley Hong
So
25:23
8:28
6
Amanda Dossland
Jr
25:28
8:29
11
Brenda Born
So
25:50
8:37
16
Angie Malouf
So
25:50
8:37
17
Peyton Narey
Fr
25:53
8:38
19
Kristen Lottie
Jr
26:03
8:41
22
4 Saddleback
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:54
131:31
26:18
8:46
127 Adrea Joya
So
25:50
8:37
15
Nancy Penalosa
Sr
26:06
8:42
24
Judith De la Torre
Jr
26:13
8:44
26
Yesenia Armenta
So
26:38
8:53
30
Sonia Jacobo
Jr
26:44
8:55
32
Nancy Trejo
Sr
26:50
8:57
35
Jessica Avila
Jr
27:22
9:07
46
5 Glendora
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:09
131:38
26:20
8:47
128 Kristina Sarkiss
Fr
25:44
8:35
14
Hannah Zarnick
Jr
25:58
8:39
20
Carol Lee
Fr
26:31
8:50
28
Sharon Lee
Jr
26:32
8:51
29
Jennifer Lee
Sr
26:53
8:58
37
Joyce Hsu
So
26:55
8:58
38
Rachel Reber
Sr
27:49
9:16
48
6 Trabuco Hills
7-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:38
135:23
27:05
9:02
203 Amber Heikens
So
26:40
8:53
31
Molly Mc Clary
Fr
27:02
9:01
41
Jessica Papageorge's
Fr
27:05
9:02
42
Hannah Nurmberg
Fr
27:18
9:06
44
Jessica Stewart
Fr
27:18
9:06
45
Lauren Mc Laughlin
Fr
27:52
9:17
49
Rachel Brazeal
Fr
28:52
9:37
55
7 Woodbridge
6-6-7-8-7
Gap: 2:18
137:56
27:35
9:12
219 Alysia Brunst
Fr
26:21
8:47
27
Winona Eichert
Fr
27:01
9:00
40
Remi Newman
Fr
27:38
9:13
47
Melissa Schiller
Fr
28:17
9:26
51
Elva Bonsall
Fr
28:39
9:33
54
Helen Kim
Fr
29:38
9:53
56
Jessica Bozigian
Fr
29:47
9:56
58
7 Crescenta Valley
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:58
138:20
27:40
9:13
219 Kaitlan Mortensen
Fr
26:45
8:55
33
Stacy Collyer
So
26:51
8:57
36
Heather Bacon
Sr
27:06
9:02
43
Katie Freeman
So
27:55
9:18
50
Catherine Schetina
Jr
29:43
9:54
57
Elia Ganon
So
30:39
10:13
60




9 Agoura
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:31
141:08
28:14
9:25
237 Yasmin Sobhanpanah
Jr
26:48
8:56
34
Amanda Prince
Fr
27:00
9:00
39
Camille Knauer
So
28:27
9:29
52
Gil Levinger
So
28:34
9:31
53
Paige Opferman
Jr
30:19
10:06
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Alamitos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
130:42
26:08
8:43
29 Janice Kim
So
25:44
8:35
1
Monica Sett
So
26:01
8:40
3
Danielle Broder
Jr
26:09
8:43
6
Emily Hunt
Jr
26:20
8:47
8
Lynette Ngor
So
26:28
8:49
11
Kaitlin Lusk
Fr
26:33
8:51
12
Allyson Wilhite
So
28:00
9:20
26
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
131:17
26:15
8:45
38 Peyton Narey
Fr
25:53
8:38
2
Kristen Lottie
Jr
26:03
8:41
4
Anna Podobas
So
26:24
8:48
9
Ivette Stevens
Fr
26:24
8:48
10
Anna Carrete
So
26:33
8:51
13
Paige Meintel
So
27:26
9:09
20
Christina Motu
Fr
27:41
9:14
21
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
132:54
26:35
8:52
61 Stephanie Eatinger
Jr
26:04
8:41
5
Kasey Carlos
So
26:10
8:43
7
Mayra Moreno
Jr
26:34
8:51
14
Natalia Estrada
So
27:00
9:00
17
Adrianna Carrillo
Jr
27:06
9:02
18
Jenae Dreher
Jr
27:55
9:18
24
Claire Hamblin
Sr
28:05
9:22
27
4 Glendora
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 3:54
141:22
28:16
9:25
118 Joyce Hsu
So
26:55
8:58
16
Rachel Reber
Sr
27:49
9:16
22
Christina Villalobos
Fr
27:52
9:17
23
Samantha Solorzano
Sr
27:57
9:19
25
Jessica Faraj
So
30:49
10:16
32








5 Saddleback
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
139:07
27:49
9:16
121 Nancy Trejo
Sr
26:50
8:57
15
Jessica Avila
Jr
27:22
9:07
19
Alexandra Hernandez
Jr
28:11
9:24
28
Karla Castro
Sr
28:15
9:25
29
Eliana Gonzalez
Jr
28:29
9:30
30
Alexandra Aldaco
So
29:08
9:43
31
Emily Mungia
So
32:09
10:43
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Nov 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:48
142:59
28:36
9:32
27 Paige Meintel
So
27:26
9:09
1
Christina Motu
Fr
27:41
9:14
2
Claypool Danielle
Fr
27:50
9:17
3
Rachel Zacuto
Fr
29:48
9:56
10
Holly Strickland
Sr
30:14
10:05
11
Crystal Ryan
So
31:01
10:20
13




2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:29
142:07
28:25
9:28
30 Jenae Dreher
Jr
27:55
9:18
4
Claire Hamblin
Sr
28:05
9:22
5
Bianca Serrano
Jr
28:15
9:25
6
Andrea Carballo
Sr
28:28
9:29
7
Baillee Inglis
So
29:24
9:48
8
Tricia Mulvaney
So
29:25
9:48
9
Brianna Quintero
Jr
31:00
10:20
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan McDaniel Sr Valencia 18:46 6:15
2 Nicole Brennan Jr Esperanza 19:38 6:33
3 Kelly Davidson Sr Esperanza 19:40 6:33
4 Kristyn Summers Jr Trabuco Hills 19:46 6:35
5 Sierra Morris Sr Redlands East Valley 19:53 6:38 1/13 7/55 4/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Samantha Greer Sr Esperanza 19:53 6:38
7 Taylor Reyes Jr Murrieta Valley 19:55 6:38
8 Michelle Wicker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39
9 MICHELLE ARTINIAN Jr Ayala 19:57 6:39
10 Ashley Stewart Sr Saugus 19:58 6:39
11 Jennifer Dorame Jr Trabuco Hills 20:01 6:40
12 Natalie Malone Sr Saugus 20:01 6:40
13 Danielle Schaefer Sr Saugus 20:03 6:41
14 Allison Burwell Sr Quartz Hill 20:04 6:41
15 Brittany Hernandez Jr Trabuco Hills 20:11 6:44
16 Nicole Auerbach Jr Esperanza 20:12 6:44
17 Angelica Hubbard Jr Arcadia 20:12 6:44
18 Chrisite Edwards Jr Saugus 20:14 6:45
19 Kristine Andersen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:14 6:45
20 Emilie No Jr Trabuco Hills 20:18 6:46
21 Lavinia Hernandez Sr Redlands 20:18 6:46
22 Amanda Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:19 6:46
23 Katelyn Lockwood Jr Trabuco Hills 20:23 6:48
24 FEVAN MC NICHOLS Sr Ayala 20:32 6:51
25 Michelle McDaniel Sr Valencia 20:35 6:52
26 Amanda Summers Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
27 Lauren Berger Jr Upland 20:42 6:54
28 CASEY FANNING Sr Ayala 20:44 6:55
29 Kelsey Evenson Fr Quartz Hill 20:48 6:56
30 Melina Tolentino Jr Upland 20:48 6:56
31 Amber Fitzpatrick Sr Murrieta Valley 20:50 6:57
32 Aubrey Obeji Sr Quartz Hill 20:50 6:57
33 PAULINE PHUNG Jr Esperanza 20:51 6:57
34 Karissa Aguiar So El Rancho 20:52 6:57
35 Kylie Miles Sr Redlands 20:52 6:57
36 Katrina Gutirrez Sr Saugus 20:53 6:58
37 Annamarie Lee Jr Los Alamitos 20:56 6:59
38 Carli Opland Jr Crescenta Valley 21:01 7:00
39 Kasie Dorr Jr Trabuco Hills 21:04 7:01
40 Ruodi Duan Jr Arcadia 21:06 7:02
41 Rella Kautiainen Jr Valencia 21:07 7:02
42 Alyssa Mazzola Sr Tesoro 21:12 7:04
43 Katie Wagner Jr Redlands East Valley 21:16 7:05 2/13 13/55 11/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Paola Gonzalez Sr Quartz Hill 21:17 7:06
45 Briana Beck Jr Redlands East Valley 21:20 7:07 3/13 14/55 7/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd Sr Crescenta Valley 21:24 7:08
47 Kaitlin Purvis Sr Murrieta Valley 21:25 7:08
48 Rebecca Medel Jr Upland 21:26 7:09
49 Darin Milovich Jr Tesoro 21:28 7:09
50 Rachael Burke Jr El Toro 21:28 7:09
51 Erica Schaefer Sr Saugus 21:28 7:09
52 PAIGE REPARUK Sr Ayala 21:29 7:10
53 Katrina Otto Jr Trabuco Hills 21:31 7:10
54 Brenda Ayala Sr Saugus 21:32 7:11
55 Kaitlan Reininger Jr Crescenta Valley 21:33 7:11
56 Blanca Castellanos Sr El Rancho 21:34 7:11
57 Andra Enoiu Jr Taft (LA) 21:34 7:11
58 Arianna Sanchez Jr Redlands East Valley 21:36 7:12 4/13 15/55 6/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Chelsea Herrmann Jr Redlands 21:36 7:12
60 Sara Gonzalez Fr El Rancho 21:37 7:12
61 Sanjuana Vasquez Jr Saddleback 21:38 7:13
62 Erka Donaldson Jr Murrieta Valley 21:39 7:13
63 Megan Mackie Sr Tesoro 21:40 7:13
64 Andie Mariano Sr Valencia 21:41 7:14
65 HEATHER WRIGHT Jr Ayala 21:42 7:14
66 Michele Lee Jr Los Alamitos 21:43 7:14
67 Christina Stephenson Sr Redlands 21:47 7:16
68 Laura Espinosa Sr Crescenta Valley 21:47 7:16
69 Hellina Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley 21:48 7:16
70 Maria Garcia Sr Hart 21:49 7:16
71 Rachel Breuklander Jr El Toro 21:49 7:16
72 Jessica Drews Sr Trabuco Hills 21:52 7:17
73 Bridgette Heraldez Sr Warren 21:53 7:18
74 Alex Alvarado Sr Saugus 21:55 7:18
75 Teresa Pho Jr Trabuco Hills 21:55 7:18
76 Jessica James Jr Tesoro 21:58 7:19
77 Hillary Gutierrez Fr El Rancho 21:58 7:19
78 Alex Steinmann Sr Serrano 21:59 7:20
79 Sabrina Hernandez So Taft (LA) 22:00 7:20
80 Regina Hernandez Jr El Rancho 22:00 7:20
81 Melissa Arjon Jr Saugus 22:00 7:20
82 Nealie Hook Jr Los Alamitos 22:01 7:20
83 Holly Porter Jr Esperanza 22:02 7:21
84 Stephanie Orozco Sr Warren 22:05 7:22
85 Jessica Moran Jr Warren 22:08 7:23
86 Marissa Tessman Sr Crescenta Valley 22:11 7:24
87 Christi Quilligan Jr Tesoro 22:11 7:24
88 Kristyn Tith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:12 7:24
89 Krista Dollar Jr Esperanza 22:14 7:25
90 Tania Hernandez Sr Rialto 22:15 7:25
91 Kara Cushman Jr Tesoro 22:16 7:25
92 Cora Ormseth Jr Arcadia 22:16 7:25
93 Lauren Swan Sr Redlands East Valley 22:17 7:26 5/13 16/55 9/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Jessica Phung Sr Trabuco Hills 22:18 7:26
95 Christine Blake Sr Los Alamitos 22:20 7:27
96 Josephine Gonzales Sr Rancho Buena Vista 22:21 7:27
97 Hannah Belanger Jr Saugus 22:23 7:28
98 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Paramount 22:24 7:28
99 April Gregory Sr Redlands 22:25 7:28
100 Danielle Orozco Jr Taft (LA) 22:25 7:28
101 Monique Spata Jr Arcadia 22:28 7:29
102 Carrie Jercinovich Sr Fallbrook (SD) 22:30 7:30
103 Nicole Garro Jr Tesoro 22:31 7:30
104 Katrina Amberry Jr Los Alamitos 22:36 7:32
105 Angeline Puranen Sr Fallbrook (SD) 22:36 7:32
106 Maricruz Orozco Jr Santa Ana 22:37 7:32
107 Dana Husted So Foothill (NV) 22:38 7:33
108 Chihiro Ito Sr Arcadia 22:38 7:33
109 Amber Enyart Jr Los Alamitos 22:38 7:33
110 Thalia Garcia Jr Paramount 22:39 7:33
111 Sydney Sperling Jr Los Alamitos 22:39 7:33
112 Arsi Bragagnini Jr Upland 22:40 7:33
113 Brittany Skidmore Jr Royal 22:40 7:33
114 Naomi Gonzales Sr Redlands East Valley 22:41 7:34 6/13 17/55 6/18
115 Sarah Konopasky Sr Tesoro 22:41 7:34
116 Jennifer Tith Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:42 7:34
117 Brianne Isa Jr Green Valley (LV) 22:42 7:34
118 Katie Ruther Jr Saugus 22:43 7:34
119 Yovanna Rivera Jr El Rancho 22:43 7:34
120 Olivia Kemp So Tesoro 22:45 7:35
121 Amanda Anderson Sr Upland 22:46 7:35
122 Alison Aceves Jr Serrano 22:48 7:36
123 Vivian Flores Sr Saugus 22:48 7:36
124 ANGELA DOUGHERTY Sr El Toro 22:49 7:36
125 Rebecca Barnhardt Jr Tesoro 22:49 7:36
126 Aubree Smith Sr Quartz Hill 22:49 7:36
127 Nicole Paul Sr El Toro 22:50 7:37
128 Zyali Mojica Jr Warren 22:50 7:37
129 Samanatha Gregg So Foothill (NV) 22:51 7:37
130 Gabi Serrano Sr Redlands East Valley 22:53 7:38 7/13 18/55 6/14
131 Cheyenne Chavez Jr Murrieta Valley 22:54 7:38
132 Sidney Alaniz Fr El Rancho 22:55 7:38
133 Morgan Carpenter Jr Arcadia 22:56 7:39
134 ashley bermudez Jr Warren 22:57 7:39
135 Judy Hurst Jr Quartz Hill 22:58 7:39
136 Sarah Barson Sr Royal 22:59 7:40
137 Christine Yartzoff Jr Redlands 23:01 7:40
138 elizabeth calzada Sr Warren 23:02 7:41
139 Brie Whitehead-Garci Jr Redlands East Valley 23:03 7:41 8/13 21/55 4/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Megan Shade Jr Los Alamitos 23:07 7:42
141 Katie Ellefson Sr Quartz Hill 23:08 7:43
142 Jillian Konopasky Jr Tesoro 23:10 7:43
143 Nathalie Gutierrez Sr Warren 23:10 7:43
144 Daisy Muro Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:11 7:44
145 Rio Carlson Sr Foothill (NV) 23:12 7:44
146 Kathryn Potter Sr Hart 23:12 7:44
147 Lindsay Haddock Sr Foothill (NV) 23:12 7:44
148 Molly Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley 23:13 7:44 9/13 25/55 4/10
149 Jazmin Alvarez Jr Lakewood 23:14 7:45
150 Gaby Lewein Sr Redlands East Valley 23:14 7:45 10/13 26/55 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
151 Rachel Campbell Sr Tesoro 23:15 7:45
152 Melanie Saunders Sr Redlands 23:18 7:46
153 Jasmin Garcia Jr Lakewood 23:19 7:46
154 Fiorella Vallejo Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:20 7:47
155 Siobhan Cruz-Kelly Jr Hart 23:21 7:47
156 Jessica Gosper Jr Tesoro 23:22 7:47
157 Delara Kadivar Jr Redlands East Valley 23:22 7:47 11/13 27/55 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
158 Jessica Garcia Fr Taft (LA) 23:23 7:48
159 Baylee Grier So Quartz Hill 23:23 7:48
160 Meagan Crockett Sr Foothill (NV) 23:23 7:48
161 Kelsey Meier Sr Fallbrook (SD) 23:25 7:48
162 Rebecca Gaffar Sr Saugus 23:26 7:49
163 Andrea Velez Jr Tesoro 23:26 7:49
164 Taylor Graham Jr Lakewood 23:29 7:50
165 Shareen Ramos Jr Rancho Buena Vista 23:31 7:50
166 Cyndy Ramirez Jr Royal 23:33 7:51
167 Carley Wade Jr Crescenta Valley 23:33 7:51
168 Jenny Olfert Jr Redlands East Valley 23:36 7:52 12/13 28/55 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
169 Katie Schneider Jr Hart 23:38 7:53
170 Victoria Hambley Jr Arcadia 23:41 7:54
171 Breanna Casson Jr Royal 23:44 7:55
172 Kirian Orellana Jr Paramount 23:44 7:55
173 Elisa Carino Sr Arcadia 23:48 7:56
174 Oralia Aguilar Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:54 7:58
175 Brittany Voth Jr Hart 23:56 7:59
176 Deborah Vargas Sr El Rancho 23:58 7:59
177 Christina Galvan Jr Crescenta Valley 24:02 8:01
178 Erica Guzman Jr Valencia 24:03 8:01
179 Tram Nguyen Jr Royal 24:04 8:01
180 Penelope Mendez Jr Redlands 24:07 8:02
181 Chelsea Powers Jr Tesoro 24:08 8:03
182 Laurel Masamitsu Sr Hart 24:12 8:04
183 Jennifer Medina Jr Saddleback 24:15 8:05
184 Elise McCallum Sr Los Alamitos 24:17 8:06
185 Ariel Hauck Jr Hart 24:18 8:06
186 Izchel Pulido Sr Paramount 24:26 8:09
187 Nanor Kechichian Sr Crescenta Valley 24:27 8:09
188 Kirsten Rios Sr Green Valley (LV) 24:29 8:10
189 Kaylee Yang Jr Arcadia 24:30 8:10
190 Amanda Lujan Jr Arcadia 24:37 8:12
191 Vanessa Beltran Sr Warren 24:37 8:12
192 Heidi Bretado Jr Warren 24:38 8:13
193 Jessica Connors Sr Los Alamitos 24:39 8:13
194 Kelly Landers Sr Rancho Buena Vista 24:40 8:13
195 Lysandra Ha Sr Tesoro 24:45 8:15
196 GINA HERNANDEZ Jr Esperanza 24:52 8:17
197 Katherine Hartdegen Jr Rancho Buena Vista 24:53 8:18
198 Cristy Carrera Jr Warren 24:54 8:18
199 Grace Flores Sr Redlands 24:54 8:18
200 Whitney Henningfield Jr Hart 24:58 8:19
201 Roslyn Woods Jr Crescenta Valley 24:59 8:20
202 blanca martinez So Warren 25:12 8:24
203 Valerie Garnica Jr Warren 25:21 8:27
204 Emily Cariaga Jr Redlands East Valley 25:21 8:27 13/13 38/55 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
205 Julieann Bottomley Sr Trabuco Hills 25:22 8:27
206 Holly Avery Jr Hart 25:33 8:31
207 Brittany Shinmoto Jr Tesoro 25:39 8:33
209 Alina Enoiu Jr Taft (LA) 25:44 8:35
210 Elizabeth Rodarte Jr Taft (LA) 25:47 8:36
211 Jennifer Kim Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:47 8:36
212 Ashley Theodore Sr Los Alamitos 25:47 8:36
213 Rachel Hartshorn Sr Upland 25:51 8:37
214 Kristen Tovar Jr Green Valley (LV) 25:54 8:38
215 Naomi Rice Jr Green Valley (LV) 26:10 8:43
216 Evelyn Hunter Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:11 8:44
217 Jasmine Vo Jr Vista Del Lago 26:24 8:48
218 Sinai Rojas Jr Poly (Long Beach) 26:25 8:48
219 Danielle Noble Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:36 8:52
220 Allison LaRue Jr Tesoro 26:37 8:52
221 Kelly Chevalier Jr El Toro 26:41 8:54
222 Angelina Welch Jr Green Valley (LV) 27:13 9:04
223 Stephanie Asi Jr Hart 27:15 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:28
100:08
20:02
6:41
57 Kristyn Summers
Jr
19:46
6:35
4
Michelle Wicker
Jr
19:56
6:39
8
Jennifer Dorame
Jr
20:01
6:40
11
Brittany Hernandez
Jr
20:11
6:44
15
Kristine Andersen
Sr
20:14
6:45
19
Emilie No
Jr
20:18
6:46
20
Amanda Lee
Jr
20:19
6:46
22
2 Esperanza
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:13
100:14
20:03
6:41
58 Nicole Brennan
Jr
19:38
6:33
2
Kelly Davidson
Sr
19:40
6:33
3
Samantha Greer
Sr
19:53
6:38
6
Nicole Auerbach
Jr
20:12
6:44
16
PAULINE PHUNG
Jr
20:51
6:57
31
Holly Porter
Jr
22:02
7:21
73
Krista Dollar
Jr
22:14
7:25
79
3 Saugus
7-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
101:09
20:14
6:45
87 Ashley Stewart
Sr
19:58
6:39
10
Natalie Malone
Sr
20:01
6:40
12
Danielle Schaefer
Sr
20:03
6:41
13
Chrisite Edwards
Jr
20:14
6:45
18
Katrina Gutirrez
Sr
20:53
6:58
34
Erica Schaefer
Sr
21:28
7:09
48
Brenda Ayala
Sr
21:32
7:11
50
4 Ayala
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
104:24
20:53
6:58
167 MICHELLE ARTINIAN
Jr
19:57
6:39
9
FEVAN MC NICHOLS
Sr
20:32
6:51
23
CASEY FANNING
Sr
20:44
6:55
26
PAIGE REPARUK
Sr
21:29
7:10
49
HEATHER WRIGHT
Jr
21:42
7:14
60








5 Murrieta Valley
5-6-7-7-5
Gap: 1:53
105:37
21:07
7:02
201 Taylor Reyes
Jr
19:55
6:38
7
Amber Fitzpatrick
Sr
20:50
6:57
29
Kaitlin Purvis
Sr
21:25
7:08
44
Erka Donaldson
Jr
21:39
7:13
57
Hellina Sanchez
Jr
21:48
7:16
64
Cheyenne Chavez
Jr
22:54
7:38
107




6 Quartz Hill
8-7-6-5-6
Gap: 2:45
105:48
21:10
7:03
214 Allison Burwell
Sr
20:04
6:41
14
Kelsey Evenson
Fr
20:48
6:56
27
Aubrey Obeji
Sr
20:50
6:57
30
Paola Gonzalez
Sr
21:17
7:06
41
Aubree Smith
Sr
22:49
7:36
102
Judy Hurst
Jr
22:58
7:39
111
Katie Ellefson
Sr
23:08
7:43
115
7 Redlands East Valley
4-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:24
106:22
21:16
7:05
223 Sierra Morris
Sr
19:53
6:38
5
Katie Wagner
Jr
21:16
7:05
40
Briana Beck
Jr
21:20
7:07
42
Arianna Sanchez
Jr
21:36
7:12
54
Lauren Swan
Sr
22:17
7:26
82
Naomi Gonzales
Sr
22:41
7:34
96
Gabi Serrano
Sr
22:53
7:38
106
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR)
8 Redlands
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 2:07
106:58
21:24
7:08
256 Lavinia Hernandez
Sr
20:18
6:46
21
Kylie Miles
Sr
20:52
6:57
33
Chelsea Herrmann
Jr
21:36
7:12
55
Christina Stephenson
Sr
21:47
7:16
62
April Gregory
Sr
22:25
7:28
85
Christine Yartzoff
Jr
23:01
7:40
113
Melanie Saunders
Sr
23:18
7:46
121
9 Valencia
1-4-5-6-9
Gap: 5:17
106:12
21:14
7:05
257 Megan McDaniel
Sr
18:46
6:15
1
Michelle McDaniel
Sr
20:35
6:52
24
Rella Kautiainen
Jr
21:07
7:02
38
Andie Mariano
Sr
21:41
7:14
59
Erica Guzman
Jr
24:03
8:01
135








10 Crescenta Valley
14-12-11-11-10
Gap: 1:10
107:56
21:35
7:12
269 Carli Opland
Jr
21:01
7:00
36
Rachelle Blinoff-Mudd
Sr
21:24
7:08
43
Kaitlan Reininger
Jr
21:33
7:11
51
Laura Espinosa
Sr
21:47
7:16
63
Marissa Tessman
Sr
22:11
7:24
76
Carley Wade
Jr
23:33
7:51
128
Christina Galvan
Jr
24:02
8:01
134
11 El Rancho
12-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:08
108:01
21:36
7:12
280 Karissa Aguiar
So
20:52
6:57
32
Blanca Castellanos
Sr
21:34
7:11
52
Sara Gonzalez
Fr
21:37
7:12
56
Hillary Gutierrez
Fr
21:58
7:19
69
Regina Hernandez
Jr
22:00
7:20
71
Yovanna Rivera
Jr
22:43
7:34
99
Sidney Alaniz
Fr
22:55
7:38
108
12 Tesoro
15-14-14-13-12
Gap: 0:59
108:29
21:42
7:14
288 Alyssa Mazzola
Sr
21:12
7:04
39
Darin Milovich
Jr
21:28
7:09
46
Megan Mackie
Sr
21:40
7:13
58
Jessica James
Jr
21:58
7:19
68
Christi Quilligan
Jr
22:11
7:24
77
Kara Cushman
Jr
22:16
7:25
80
Nicole Garro
Jr
22:31
7:30
88
13 Upland
11-9-9-10-13
Gap: 2:04
108:22
21:40
7:13
292 Lauren Berger
Jr
20:42
6:54
25
Melina Tolentino
Jr
20:48
6:56
28
Rebecca Medel
Jr
21:26
7:09
45
Arsi Bragagnini
Jr
22:40
7:33
94
Amanda Anderson
Sr
22:46
7:35
100
Rachel Hartshorn
Sr
25:51
8:37
145




14 Arcadia
9-10-12-14-14
Gap: 2:26
108:40
21:44
7:15
313 Angelica Hubbard
Jr
20:12
6:44
17
Ruodi Duan
Jr
21:06
7:02
37
Cora Ormseth
Jr
22:16
7:25
81
Monique Spata
Jr
22:28
7:29
87
Chihiro Ito
Sr
22:38
7:33
91
Morgan Carpenter
Jr
22:56
7:39
109
Victoria Hambley
Jr
23:41
7:54
130
15 Los Alamitos
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:40
109:36
21:55
7:18
340 Annamarie Lee
Jr
20:56
6:59
35
Michele Lee
Jr
21:43
7:14
61
Nealie Hook
Jr
22:01
7:20
72
Christine Blake
Sr
22:20
7:27
83
Katrina Amberry
Jr
22:36
7:32
89
Amber Enyart
Jr
22:38
7:33
92
Sydney Sperling
Jr
22:39
7:33
93
16 Warren
19-18-18-17-16
Gap: 1:04
111:53
22:23
7:28
430 Bridgette Heraldez
Sr
21:53
7:18
67
Stephanie Orozco
Sr
22:05
7:22
74
Jessica Moran
Jr
22:08
7:23
75
Zyali Mojica
Jr
22:50
7:37
104
ashley bermudez
Jr
22:57
7:39
110
elizabeth calzada
Sr
23:02
7:41
114
Nathalie Gutierrez
Sr
23:10
7:43
116
17 El Toro
16-16-17-16-17
Gap: 5:13
115:37
23:07
7:42
468 Rachael Burke
Jr
21:28
7:09
47
Rachel Breuklander
Jr
21:49
7:16
66
ANGELA DOUGHERTY
Sr
22:49
7:36
101
Nicole Paul
Sr
22:50
7:37
103
Kelly Chevalier
Jr
26:41
8:54
151








18 Taft (LA)
17-17-16-18-18
Gap: 4:10
115:06
23:01
7:40
475 Andra Enoiu
Jr
21:34
7:11
53
Sabrina Hernandez
So
22:00
7:20
70
Danielle Orozco
Jr
22:25
7:28
86
Jessica Garcia
Fr
23:23
7:48
124
Alina Enoiu
Jr
25:44
8:35
142
Elizabeth Rodarte
Jr
25:47
8:36
143




19 Foothill (NV)
22-21-21-20-19
Gap: 0:45
115:16
23:03
7:41
558 Dana Husted
So
22:38
7:33
90
Samanatha Gregg
So
22:51
7:37
105
Rio Carlson
Sr
23:12
7:44
118
Lindsay Haddock
Sr
23:12
7:44
120
Meagan Crockett
Sr
23:23
7:48
125








20 Hart
18-20-20-21-20
Gap: 2:07
115:56
23:11
7:44
569 Maria Garcia
Sr
21:49
7:16
65
Kathryn Potter
Sr
23:12
7:44
119
Siobhan Cruz-Kelly
Jr
23:21
7:47
123
Katie Schneider
Jr
23:38
7:53
129
Brittany Voth
Jr
23:56
7:59
133
Laurel Masamitsu
Sr
24:12
8:04
137
Ariel Hauck
Jr
24:18
8:06
138
21 Poly (Long Beach)
20-19-19-19-21
Gap: 4:13
118:24
23:41
7:54
573 Kristyn Tith
Sr
22:12
7:24
78
Jennifer Tith
Sr
22:42
7:34
97
Daisy Muro
Jr
23:11
7:44
117
Oralia Aguilar
Sr
23:54
7:58
132
Sinai Rojas
Jr
26:25
8:48
149








22 Royal
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:24
117:00
23:24
7:48
601 Brittany Skidmore
Jr
22:40
7:33
95
Sarah Barson
Sr
22:59
7:40
112
Cyndy Ramirez
Jr
23:33
7:51
127
Breanna Casson
Jr
23:44
7:55
131
Tram Nguyen
Jr
24:04
8:01
136








23 Rancho Buena Vista
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:26
121:12
24:14
8:05
635 Josephine Gonzales
Sr
22:21
7:27
84
Shareen Ramos
Jr
23:31
7:50
126
Kelly Landers
Sr
24:40
8:13
140
Katherine Hartdegen
Jr
24:53
8:18
141
Jennifer Kim
Jr
25:47
8:36
144
Evelyn Hunter
Jr
26:11
8:44
148
Danielle Noble
Jr
26:36
8:52
150
24 Green Valley (LV)
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:28
122:35
24:31
8:10
652 Brianne Isa
Jr
22:42
7:34
98
Fiorella Vallejo
Sr
23:20
7:47
122
Kirsten Rios
Sr
24:29
8:10
139
Kristen Tovar
Jr
25:54
8:38
146
Naomi Rice
Jr
26:10
8:43
147
Angelina Welch
Jr
27:13
9:04
152




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
102:42
20:32
6:51
15 Emilie No
Jr
20:18
6:46
1
Amanda Lee
Jr
20:19
6:46
2
Katelyn Lockwood
Jr
20:23
6:48
3
Amanda Summers
Jr
20:38
6:53
4
Kasie Dorr
Jr
21:04
7:01
5
Katrina Otto
Jr
21:31
7:10
7
Jessica Drews
Sr
21:52
7:17
9
2 Saugus
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
109:18
21:52
7:17
48 Erica Schaefer
Sr
21:28
7:09
6
Brenda Ayala
Sr
21:32
7:11
8
Alex Alvarado
Sr
21:55
7:18
10
Melissa Arjon
Jr
22:00
7:20
11
Hannah Belanger
Jr
22:23
7:28
13
Katie Ruther
Jr
22:43
7:34
19
Vivian Flores
Sr
22:48
7:36
21
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
113:02
22:36
7:32
86 Kara Cushman
Jr
22:16
7:25
12
Nicole Garro
Jr
22:31
7:30
14
Sarah Konopasky
Sr
22:41
7:34
18
Olivia Kemp
So
22:45
7:35
20
Rebecca Barnhardt
Jr
22:49
7:36
22
Jillian Konopasky
Jr
23:10
7:43
28
Rachel Campbell
Sr
23:15
7:45
32
4 Redlands East Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:33
115:04
23:01
7:40
127 Naomi Gonzales
Sr
22:41
7:34
17
Gabi Serrano
Sr
22:53
7:38
23
Brie Whitehead-Garci
Jr
23:03
7:41
26
Molly Cariaga
Jr
23:13
7:44
30
Gaby Lewein
Sr
23:14
7:45
31
Delara Kadivar
Jr
23:22
7:47
33
Jenny Olfert
Jr
23:36
7:52
34
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR)
5 Los Alamitos
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:01
117:20
23:28
7:49
140 Amber Enyart
Jr
22:38
7:33
15
Sydney Sperling
Jr
22:39
7:33
16
Megan Shade
Jr
23:07
7:42
27
Elise McCallum
Sr
24:17
8:06
38
Jessica Connors
Sr
24:39
8:13
44
Ashley Theodore
Sr
25:47
8:36
50




6 Arcadia
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
119:32
23:54
7:58
176 Morgan Carpenter
Jr
22:56
7:39
24
Victoria Hambley
Jr
23:41
7:54
35
Elisa Carino
Sr
23:48
7:56
36
Kaylee Yang
Jr
24:30
8:10
40
Amanda Lujan
Jr
24:37
8:12
41








7 Warren
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:52
120:21
24:04
8:01
184 elizabeth calzada
Sr
23:02
7:41
25
Nathalie Gutierrez
Sr
23:10
7:43
29
Vanessa Beltran
Sr
24:37
8:12
42
Heidi Bretado
Jr
24:38
8:13
43
Cristy Carrera
Jr
24:54
8:18
45
blanca martinez
So
25:12
8:24
47
Valerie Garnica
Jr
25:21
8:27
48
8 Hart
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:03
126:16
25:15
8:25
222 Laurel Masamitsu
Sr
24:12
8:04
37
Ariel Hauck
Jr
24:18
8:06
39
Whitney Henningfield
Jr
24:58
8:19
46
Holly Avery
Jr
25:33
8:31
49
Stephanie Asi
Jr
27:15
9:05
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dani Foxvog Fr Serrano 19:12 6:24
2 Emily Woodworth Fr Los Alamitos 19:25 6:28
3 Sheryl Jue Fr Los Alamitos 19:29 6:30
4 Blanca Barrio Fr Redlands East Valley 19:44 6:35 1/6 6/55 3/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Allyson Zabaleta Fr Redlands 19:48 6:36
6 Bezi Busam Fr Serrano 19:53 6:38
7 MAKENA LIDIE Fr El Toro 19:55 6:38
8 Madison Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley 19:56 6:39 2/6 9/55 3/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Madison VanDam Fr Rancho Buena Vista 20:02 6:41
10 Isabella Saldana Fr Murrieta Valley 20:05 6:42
11 Lauren Cloutier Fr Ayala 20:06 6:42
12 HANNAH BELL Fr Esperanza 20:08 6:43
13 SHELBY RICKS Fr Temecula Valley 20:13 6:44
14 Kora Mann-Johnson Fr Trabuco Hills 20:16 6:45
15 Jackie Quarton Fr Serrano 20:20 6:47
16 Ashley Singleton Fr Los Alamitos 20:22 6:47
17 Jenay Jauregui Fr Saugus 20:25 6:48
18 Jenna Vincej Fr Saugus 20:25 6:48
19 Alexandra Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
20 melissa quintero Fr Warren 20:26 6:49
21 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley 20:26 6:49 3/6 11/55 3/24
22 Meghan Hamlin Fr Serrano 20:32 6:51
23 valeria beas Fr Warren 20:33 6:51
24 Catherine Bdukidis Fr Crescenta Valley 20:42 6:54
25 Brooklyn Beeler Fr Valencia 20:50 6:57
26 Alyza Rathor Fr Trabuco Hills 20:53 6:58
27 FRANCESCA VACCARO Fr Esperanza 20:54 6:58
28 LAYLA AMIRI Fr Esperanza 20:55 6:58
29 kristen gomez Fr Warren 20:55 6:58
30 Janet Salazar Fr Paramount 20:56 6:59
31 Monica Lyons Fr Crescenta Valley 21:01 7:00
32 Brooke Moultrie Fr Crescenta Valley 21:03 7:01
33 Ashley Sarquiz Fr Los Alamitos 21:04 7:01
34 Anne Carpenter Fr Los Alamitos 21:05 7:02
35 Elyse Harabedian Fr Los Alamitos 21:05 7:02
36 TAYLOR KHAN Fr Ayala 21:08 7:03
37 BETZABE ALVIZO Fr Ayala 21:09 7:03
38 Naomi Wilcox Fr Arcadia 21:10 7:03
39 CHRISTINA RUSSELL Fr Ayala 21:11 7:04
40 Taylor Villanueva Fr Valencia 21:12 7:04
41 AMY RICH Fr Esperanza 21:13 7:04
42 Francesca Bosnoyan Fr Saugus 21:16 7:05
43 Vanessa Flores Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:16 7:05
44 Lindsey Bebout Fr Fountain Valley 21:19 7:06
45 Anna Knight Fr Redlands 21:24 7:08
46 Dana Song Fr Serrano 21:26 7:09
47 Jessica Jamison Fr Fallbrook (SD) 21:26 7:09
48 Makenna Mc Grann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:27 7:09
49 Cassandra Gonzalez Fr Serrano 21:28 7:09
50 Merna Ibrahim Fr Warren 21:33 7:11
51 Brittney Massie Fr Valencia 21:34 7:11
52 Kathrine Muirhead Fr Rancho Buena Vista 21:34 7:11
53 Jocelyn Dorame Fr Trabuco Hills 21:38 7:13
54 Valerie Trinh Fr Saugus 21:39 7:13
55 Nicole Southam Fr Los Alamitos 21:40 7:13
56 Paige Forbes Fr Hart 21:41 7:14
57 JUSTINE HUMPHREY Fr Temecula Valley 21:49 7:16
58 sharon saab Fr Warren 21:50 7:17
59 viviana bretado Fr Warren 21:51 7:17
60 Elke Nutting Fr Tesoro 21:51 7:17
61 Melanie Driessen Fr Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
62 JESSICA SWANSON Fr Esperanza 22:04 7:21
63 Marissa Yang Fr Royal 22:06 7:22
64 Tiffani Barham Fr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:23
65 Yesenia Garcia Fr Hart 22:10 7:23
66 Iris Wang Fr Arcadia 22:13 7:24
67 KELLEY SMALL Fr El Toro 22:14 7:25
68 Kendra Clinkenbeard Fr Tesoro 22:15 7:25
69 Allison Perry Fr Trabuco Hills 22:17 7:26
70 Makenna Miller Fr Royal 22:18 7:26
71 Jessie Welter Fr Saugus 22:18 7:26
72 Kalli Sarkin Fr Serrano 22:20 7:27
73 Casey Kessler Fr Hart 22:21 7:27
74 Nikki Klepfer Fr Valencia 22:25 7:28
75 LINNEA HUDDY Fr Esperanza 22:26 7:29
76 Isabel Medina Fr Paramount 22:27 7:29
77 JACKIE DULGUIME Fr Esperanza 22:28 7:29
78 KIM JOHNSON Fr Temecula Valley 22:31 7:30
79 Victoria Paulson Fr Los Alamitos 22:32 7:31
80 Jordan Kayse Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:33 7:31
81 Justene Munn Fr Tesoro 22:34 7:31
82 B.J. BENDER Fr El Toro 22:35 7:32
83 Elizabeth Pendergrass Fr Serrano 22:35 7:32
84 Danielle Baca Fr Redlands 22:36 7:32
85 Ya Yueh Liao Fr Arcadia 22:37 7:32
86 Alexandra Papagellis Fr Los Alamitos 22:38 7:33
87 Mandy Neverman Fr Murrieta Valley 22:38 7:33
88 Breanna Montoya Fr Saugus 22:39 7:33
89 KIANA SOHRT Fr El Toro 22:39 7:33
90 Krystal Tremain Fr Crescenta Valley 22:40 7:33
91 KATLYN HEIB Fr El Toro 22:41 7:34
92 DIANNA SINGAS So Esperanza 22:42 7:34
93 Emily Strenk Fr Valencia 22:44 7:35
94 KAYLA RICHARDSON Fr Temecula Valley 22:45 7:35
95 Marissa Nickles Fr Fountain Valley 22:45 7:35
96 Chelsea Alpern Fr Saugus 22:49 7:36
97 Natalie Harrison Fr Tesoro 22:49 7:36
98 Cody Thorson Fr Tesoro 22:52 7:37
99 Brianna Shaw Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:52 7:37
100 Jasmine Ayala Fr Lakewood 22:55 7:38
101 Pamela Watters Fr Valencia 22:58 7:39
102 Katie Yeoman Fr Redlands 23:00 7:40
103 LAUREN KANZAKI Fr Esperanza 23:01 7:40
104 REANNE MACON Fr El Toro 23:02 7:41
105 Ali Green Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:04 7:41
106 NATALIE BAUGH Fr Esperanza 23:05 7:42
107 TAYLOR BOHON Fr Esperanza 23:09 7:43
108 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 23:12 7:44 4/6 23/55 14/23
109 CAROLINE BUI2 Fr El Toro 23:13 7:44
110 Emily Berg Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
111 Giselle Pureco Fr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
112 Serena Scott Fr Green Valley (LV) 23:28 7:49
113 ALICE HACKETT Fr El Toro 23:29 7:50
114 Jenine Stylianides Fr Los Alamitos 23:30 7:50
115 Caela Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 23:30 7:50
116 Claudia Salas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:30 7:50
117 Carol-Ann Boissy Fr Rancho Buena Vista 23:31 7:50
118 SARA CORNETT Fr Esperanza 23:31 7:50
119 Samantha Trench Fr Trabuco Hills 23:32 7:51
120 Monique Gilstrap Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:33 7:51
121 Brogan Allardice Fr Saugus 23:35 7:52
122 Shara Leehey Fr Fallbrook (SD) 23:35 7:52
123 Corina Wolf So Crescenta Valley 23:37 7:52
124 Summer Kirk-Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:38 7:53
125 Nicole Acuna Fr Warren 23:39 7:53
126 Emily Cotterell Fr Saugus 23:49 7:56
127 CASSEY HONG Fr Ayala 23:51 7:57
128 Annai Jimenez Fr Warren 23:52 7:57
129 Rachel DuMont Fr Tesoro 23:55 7:58
130 Lianne Coronado-Garcia Fr Hart 23:56 7:59
131 Samantha Damon Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:01 8:00
132 Emily Marquez Fr Paramount 24:03 8:01
133 Denise DeLaCruz Fr Paramount 24:04 8:01
134 Judy Pearce Fr Murrieta Valley 24:07 8:02
135 Samantha Harwood Fr Crescenta Valley 24:09 8:03
136 Caitland McAdory Fr Murrieta Valley 24:14 8:05
137 Maria Bahena Fr Santa Ana 24:15 8:05
138 Nicole Brunner Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:15 8:05
139 Julie Michalek Fr Tesoro 24:16 8:05
140 Haley Yzaguirre Fr Redlands East Valley 24:16 8:05 5/6 31/55 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
141 Dominique Gonzales Fr Redlands East Valley 24:17 8:06 6/6 32/55 12/16
142 Madison Buteyn Fr Saugus 24:17 8:06
143 Shine Ramirez Fr Fountain Valley 24:17 8:06
144 DANIELA TALAVERA Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:22 8:07
145 Olivia Smith Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25 8:08
146 Emily Teems Fr Valencia 24:29 8:10
147 Marissa Runge Fr Tesoro 24:29 8:10
148 carissa saenz Fr Warren 24:31 8:10
149 HALLIE SOMERVILLE Fr Esperanza 24:34 8:11
150 KASSANDRA MAZON Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:35 8:12
151 Mariela Robles Fr Paramount 24:37 8:12
152 Katrina Karnes Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:42 8:14
153 Crystal Eng Fr Trabuco Hills 24:43 8:14
154 Lindsay Hansen Fr Tesoro 24:45 8:15
155 Taryn Lovett Fr Tesoro 24:45 8:15
156 Veronica Larsen Fr Rancho Buena Vista 24:46 8:15
157 Jillian Walker Fr Murrieta Valley 24:49 8:16
158 Rianna Alcantara Fr Fallbrook (SD) 24:49 8:16
159 Cecilia Lopez Fr Paramount 24:50 8:17
160 Allie Ackman Fr Fallbrook (SD) 24:51 8:17
161 Kaitlin Pitoniak Fr Fountain Valley 24:52 8:17
162 KATIE LIGMOND Fr El Toro 24:53 8:18
163 BELLA MALDANADO Fr El Toro 24:55 8:18
164 Cory Moberly Fr Royal 24:57 8:19
165 HALEY LORDEN Fr El Toro 24:58 8:19
166 Daisy Gomez Fr Paramount 25:00 8:20
167 AMY FIERRO Fr Esperanza 25:07 8:22
168 VICTORIA GUERENA Fr El Toro 25:08 8:23
169 Lizzy Nelson Fr Saugus 25:14 8:25
170 Carolyn Marquez Fr Paramount 25:16 8:25
171 Kailee Kodama Fr Arcadia 25:16 8:25
172 AMANDA THOMPSON Fr Temecula Valley 25:20 8:27
173 KIEONA WILFORD Fr Esperanza 25:45 8:35
174 GINA CHIAPPETTA Fr Esperanza 25:48 8:36
175 Katy Bothwell Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:49 8:36
176 Kendra Hernandez Solis Fr Arcadia 25:49 8:36
177 Hortencia Espinosa Fr Santa Ana 25:53 8:38
178 Violet Ranson Fr Poly (Long Beach) 25:54 8:38
179 Alwyna Lau Fr Arcadia 26:08 8:43
180 Gabby Young Fr Arcadia 26:14 8:45
181 Hanna Garner Fr Royal 26:24 8:48
182 Alice Zhang Fr Arcadia 26:31 8:50
183 RUBY GARCIA Fr Chula Vista (SD) 26:32 8:51
184 Julia Saucedo Fr Paramount 26:39 8:53
185 McKenzie Jefferson Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:47 8:56
186 Vivian Chan Fr Arcadia 26:50 8:57
187 MINDY WARD Fr Temecula Valley 26:50 8:57
188 Amber Shouldice Fr Hart 27:12 9:04
189 Kiki Holmes Fr El Toro 27:17 9:06
190 DONOVAN ELLIE Fr El Toro 27:24 9:08
191 Shelby Crain Fr Poly (Long Beach) 27:51 9:17
192 elissa valdez Fr Warren 28:04 9:21
193 VICKI HITCHCOCK Fr Temecula Valley 29:56 9:59
194 Ariya Sharif Fr Rancho Buena Vista 30:08 10:03
195 RANDEE DONNELLY Fr Temecula Valley 30:20 10:07
196 Julia Mao Fr Arcadia 31:20 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Serrano
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
101:23
20:17
6:46
84 Dani Foxvog
Fr
19:12
6:24
1
Bezi Busam
Fr
19:53
6:38
5
Jackie Quarton
Fr
20:20
6:47
14
Meghan Hamlin
Fr
20:32
6:51
21
Dana Song
Fr
21:26
7:09
43
Cassandra Gonzalez
Fr
21:28
7:09
45
Kalli Sarkin
Fr
22:20
7:27
65
2 Los Alamitos
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:40
101:25
20:17
6:46
85 Emily Woodworth
Fr
19:25
6:28
2
Sheryl Jue
Fr
19:29
6:30
3
Ashley Singleton
Fr
20:22
6:47
15
Ashley Sarquiz
Fr
21:04
7:01
32
Anne Carpenter
Fr
21:05
7:02
33
Elyse Harabedian
Fr
21:05
7:02
34
Nicole Southam
Fr
21:40
7:13
51
3 Trabuco Hills
10-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:22
104:39
20:56
6:59
149 Kora Mann-Johnson
Fr
20:16
6:45
13
Alexandra Reich
Fr
20:25
6:48
18
Alyza Rathor
Fr
20:53
6:58
25
Makenna Mc Grann
Fr
21:27
7:09
44
Jocelyn Dorame
Fr
21:38
7:13
49
Melanie Driessen
Fr
22:00
7:20
57
Tiffani Barham
Fr
22:08
7:23
59
4 Esperanza
8-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:56
105:14
21:03
7:01
162 HANNAH BELL
Fr
20:08
6:43
11
FRANCESCA VACCARO
Fr
20:54
6:58
26
LAYLA AMIRI
Fr
20:55
6:58
27
AMY RICH
Fr
21:13
7:04
40
JESSICA SWANSON
Fr
22:04
7:21
58
LINNEA HUDDY
Fr
22:26
7:29
68
JACKIE DULGUIME
Fr
22:28
7:29
70
5 Warren
12-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:24
105:17
21:03
7:01
169 melissa quintero
Fr
20:26
6:49
19
valeria beas
Fr
20:33
6:51
22
kristen gomez
Fr
20:55
6:58
28
Merna Ibrahim
Fr
21:33
7:11
46
sharon saab
Fr
21:50
7:17
54
viviana bretado
Fr
21:51
7:17
55
Nicole Acuna
Fr
23:39
7:53
96
6 Saugus
11-5-7-8-6
Gap: 1:53
106:03
21:13
7:04
188 Jenay Jauregui
Fr
20:25
6:48
16
Jenna Vincej
Fr
20:25
6:48
17
Francesca Bosnoyan
Fr
21:16
7:05
41
Valerie Trinh
Fr
21:39
7:13
50
Jessie Welter
Fr
22:18
7:26
64
Breanna Montoya
Fr
22:39
7:33
77
Chelsea Alpern
Fr
22:49
7:36
83
7 Ayala
7-8-8-6-7
Gap: 3:45
107:25
21:29
7:10
216 Lauren Cloutier
Fr
20:06
6:42
10
TAYLOR KHAN
Fr
21:08
7:03
35
BETZABE ALVIZO
Fr
21:09
7:03
36
CHRISTINA RUSSELL
Fr
21:11
7:04
38
CASSEY HONG
Fr
23:51
7:57
97








8 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-7-8
Gap: 4:32
107:34
21:31
7:10
228 Blanca Barrio
Fr
19:44
6:35
4
Madison Edwards
Fr
19:56
6:39
7
Kaitie Herrin
Fr
20:26
6:49
20
Abby Cariaga
Fr
23:12
7:44
90
Haley Yzaguirre
Fr
24:16
8:05
107
Dominique Gonzales
Fr
24:17
8:06
108




9 Crescenta Valley
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:55
109:03
21:49
7:16
257 Catherine Bdukidis
Fr
20:42
6:54
23
Monica Lyons
Fr
21:01
7:00
30
Brooke Moultrie
Fr
21:03
7:01
31
Krystal Tremain
Fr
22:40
7:33
79
Corina Wolf
So
23:37
7:52
94
Samantha Harwood
Fr
24:09
8:03
104




10 Valencia
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:54
108:45
21:45
7:15
258 Brooklyn Beeler
Fr
20:50
6:57
24
Taylor Villanueva
Fr
21:12
7:04
39
Brittney Massie
Fr
21:34
7:11
47
Nikki Klepfer
Fr
22:25
7:28
67
Emily Strenk
Fr
22:44
7:35
81
Pamela Watters
Fr
22:58
7:39
87
Emily Teems
Fr
24:29
8:10
109
11 El Toro
4-13-12-12-11
Gap: 2:46
110:04
22:01
7:20
300 MAKENA LIDIE
Fr
19:55
6:38
6
KELLEY SMALL
Fr
22:14
7:25
62
B.J. BENDER
Fr
22:35
7:32
74
KIANA SOHRT
Fr
22:39
7:33
78
KATLYN HEIB
Fr
22:41
7:34
80
REANNE MACON
Fr
23:02
7:41
88
CAROLINE BUI2
Fr
23:13
7:44
91
12 Rancho Buena Vista
5-10-12-13-12
Gap: 3:59
112:00
22:24
7:28
334 Madison VanDam
Fr
20:02
6:41
8
Kathrine Muirhead
Fr
21:34
7:11
48
Brianna Shaw
Fr
22:52
7:37
86
Carol-Ann Boissy
Fr
23:31
7:50
92
Samantha Damon
Fr
24:01
8:00
100
Nicole Brunner
Fr
24:15
8:05
106
Katrina Karnes
Fr
24:42
8:14
111
12 Temecula Valley
9-12-11-11-12
Gap: 5:07
112:38
22:32
7:31
334 SHELBY RICKS
Fr
20:13
6:44
12
JUSTINE HUMPHREY
Fr
21:49
7:16
53
KIM JOHNSON
Fr
22:31
7:30
71
KAYLA RICHARDSON
Fr
22:45
7:35
82
AMANDA THOMPSON
Fr
25:20
8:27
116
MINDY WARD
Fr
26:50
8:57
122
VICKI HITCHCOCK
Fr
29:56
9:59
125
14 Tesoro
19-19-17-14-14
Gap: 1:01
112:21
22:28
7:29
361 Elke Nutting
Fr
21:51
7:17
56
Kendra Clinkenbeard
Fr
22:15
7:25
63
Justene Munn
Fr
22:34
7:31
73
Natalie Harrison
Fr
22:49
7:36
84
Cody Thorson
Fr
22:52
7:37
85
Summer Kirk-Johnson
Fr
23:38
7:53
95
Rachel DuMont
Fr
23:55
7:58
98
15 Hart
18-17-15-15-15
Gap: 5:31
117:20
23:28
7:49
400 Paige Forbes
Fr
21:41
7:14
52
Yesenia Garcia
Fr
22:10
7:23
60
Casey Kessler
Fr
22:21
7:27
66
Lianne Coronado-Garcia
Fr
23:56
7:59
99
Amber Shouldice
Fr
27:12
9:04
123








16 Murrieta Valley
6-14-16-17-16
Gap: 4:44
115:53
23:11
7:44
405 Isabella Saldana
Fr
20:05
6:42
9
Mandy Neverman
Fr
22:38
7:33
76
Judy Pearce
Fr
24:07
8:02
103
Caitland McAdory
Fr
24:14
8:05
105
Jillian Walker
Fr
24:49
8:16
112








17 Arcadia
16-15-14-16-17
Gap: 4:39
117:05
23:25
7:48
406 Naomi Wilcox
Fr
21:10
7:03
37
Iris Wang
Fr
22:13
7:24
61
Ya Yueh Liao
Fr
22:37
7:32
75
Kailee Kodama
Fr
25:16
8:25
115
Kendra Hernandez Solis
Fr
25:49
8:36
118
Alwyna Lau
Fr
26:08
8:43
120
Gabby Young
Fr
26:14
8:45
121
18 Paramount
15-15-18-19-18
Gap: 3:41
116:07
23:13
7:44
411 Janet Salazar
Fr
20:56
6:59
29
Isabel Medina
Fr
22:27
7:29
69
Emily Marquez
Fr
24:03
8:01
101
Denise DeLaCruz
Fr
24:04
8:01
102
Mariela Robles
Fr
24:37
8:12
110
Cecilia Lopez
Fr
24:50
8:17
113
Daisy Gomez
Fr
25:00
8:20
114
19 Poly (Long Beach)
17-18-19-18-19
Gap: 4:33
116:15
23:15
7:45
413 Vanessa Flores
Fr
21:16
7:05
42
Jordan Kayse
Fr
22:33
7:31
72
Ali Green
Fr
23:04
7:41
89
Monique Gilstrap
Fr
23:33
7:51
93
Katy Bothwell
Fr
25:49
8:36
117
Violet Ranson
Fr
25:54
8:38
119
Shelby Crain
Fr
27:51
9:17
124
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 23 Jessy Hansen, Fr, 18:42, University City (SD) Vista Murrieta, 98:02, 35
Fr 24 Dani Foxvog, Fr, 19:12, Serrano Serrano, 101:23, 84
Fr 5 Miranda Valdez, Fr, 18:39, Orange Lutheran Canyon (Anaheim), 103:36, 105
Fr 6 Adriana Olivas, Fr, 18:47, Centennial (Corona) Mater Dei, 111:16, 61
JV 21 Megan McGinnis, Sr, 19:36, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 102:59, 79
JV 22 Megan McDaniel, Sr, 18:46, Valencia Trabuco Hills, 100:08, 57
JV 3 Jessica Dueker, So, 19:46, Junipero Serra Junipero Serra, 103:19, 71
JV 4 Marleny Cifuentes, Sr, 19:41, Covina Covina, 101:21, 34
Nov 2 Sydney Weedon, So, 21:36, Foothill Orange Lutheran, 114:02, 56
Nov 20 Emily Holmes, So, 23:03, Redlands East Valley Upland, 117:34, 58
So 25 Morgan Cowick, So, 19:11, University City (SD) Great Oak, 103:34, 82
So 26 Ladan Amiri, So, 19:26, Esperanza Esperanza, 101:23, 62
So 7 cristina garcia, So, 18:38, Oaks Christian Santiago (Garden Grove), 101:59, 31
So 8 Corinne Cherne, So, 18:41, El Dorado Mater Dei, 104:25, 74
V 13 Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 17:44, Sacred Heart of Jesus Segerstrom, 97:41, 121
V 14 Jazmin Alvarez, Jr, 18:20, Santa Ana Valley Canyon (Anaheim), 95:11, 60
V 31 Ashlee Cervantes, Jr, 18:13, Beaumont Vista Murrieta, 94:52, 65
V 32 Jillian deAvila, So, 18:07, Los Alamitos Trabuco Hills, 92:38, 39
V 37 Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 17:27, Palos Verdes Saugus, 91:23, 94
V 39 Sarah Andrews, Jr, 16:17, The Woodlands (TX) Saugus, 86:42, 44

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr 10 JAMES MCCREARY, Fr, 16:47, Diamond Bar University (Irvine), 86:11, 31
Fr 27 Sebastion Cruz, Fr, 16:08, St. John Bosco Claremont, 87:09, 111
Fr 28 Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:05, Hart Redlands East Valley, 84:13, 91
Fr 9 Christopher Bates, Fr, 16:29, Whittier Christian Canyon (Anaheim), 87:39, 88
Jr 15 Seth Totten, Jr, 15:17, Golden Valley Canyon (Anaheim), 83:03, 86
Jr 16 Pablo Rosales, Jr, 15:16, San Pedro (LA) Mater Dei, 82:53, 68
Jr 33 Carlos Martinez, Jr, 15:12, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 79:13, 55
Jr 34 Alfredo Rodriguez, Jr, 15:21, Bonita Vista Arcadia, 82:04, 71
Nov 1 Henry Nicia, Jr, 18:55, Rancho Alamitos South Torrance, 102:54, 73
Nov 19 Joshua Potter, Fr, 17:50, Deer Valley Redlands East Valley, 95:27, 24
So 11 Chris Hammond, So, 15:55, Buena Park La Canada, 83:55, 81
So 12 David Rosales, So, 15:37, San Pedro (LA) Servite, 85:29, 103
So 29 Daniel Hawkins, So, 15:25, Los Osos Claremont, 79:57, 44
So 30 Christopher Enriquez, So, 15:40, Warren Buchanan (Clovis), 80:42, 62
Sr 17 Mitchell Moore, Sr, 15:24, La Habra Rancho Alamitos, 85:02, 112
Sr 18 Omar Gonzalez, Sr, 15:21, Centennial (Corona) Santa Monica, 82:18, 78
Sr 35 Garret Drogosch, Sr, 15:13, Westlake Cypress, 80:36, 111
Sr 36 Jared Lester, Jr, 15:25, Fairfield Buchanan (Clovis), 81:27, 116
V 38 David Cardona, Sr, 15:03, North Torrance Patrick Henry (SD), 77:14, 126
V 40 Mac Fleet, Sr, 14:22, University City (SD) Buchanan (Clovis), 76:02, 117