Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/17/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Fr F/S 24:21.9 8:07 3 73/134 10/18 22/32 1/3 25:18
(0:57,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Alexandria Perez Sr V 21:11.1 7:04 3 68/155 1/7 7/32 22/28 20:46
Annaliesa Delgado Sr V 23:21.1 7:47 3 120/155 6/7 16/32 11/18 24:37
(1:15,5.1)
24:37
(1:15,5.1)
24:37
(1:15,5.1)
24:37
(1:15,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ashlynn Allen So F/S 20:58.5 7:00 3 13/134 4/18 5/32 1/17 21:24
(0:25,2.0)
21:24
(0:25,2.0)
21:24
(0:25,2.0)
21:00
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bryn Batin So F/S 34:29.4 11:30 3 132/134 18/18 32/32 1/1 32:06 32:06 32:06 32:06
Cecilia Valentina Jr JV 27:07.4 9:02 3 63/98 6/6 26/32 3/9 28:28
(1:21,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Clayshia Hill So F/S 22:56.8 7:39 3 53/134 8/18 14/32 1/5 21:40 21:40 21:40 21:40
Corryn Nelson Fr F/S 21:52.7 7:18 3 37/134 7/18 9/32 1/8 21:56
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Danielle Bohnert So F/S 20:53.4 6:58 3 12/134 3/18 4/32 1/20 22:41
(1:48,7.9)
22:41
(1:48,7.9)
22:41
(1:48,7.9)
21:43
(0:49,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Diana Torres Sr JV 23:32.5 7:51 3 22/98 3/6 19/32 3/17 23:59
(0:26,1.8)
23:59
(0:26,1.8)
23:59
(0:26,1.8)
23:59
(0:26,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Erin Robles So F/S 20:31 6:50 3 6/134 1/18 2/32 6/22 21:56
(1:25,6.5)
21:56
(1:25,6.5)
21:56
(1:25,6.5)
20:46
(0:15,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Flurina Gees So F/S 28:36.9 9:32 3 117/134 15/18 29/32 1/1 30:32
(1:55,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gabriella Herrera Fr F/S 28:15 9:25 3 116/134 14/18 28/32 1/1 28:56
(0:41,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hailey Montoya Jr V 22:04.3 7:21 3 90/155 3/7 11/32 17/24 22:09
(0:05,0.3)
22:09
(0:05,0.3)
21:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hosanna Betcher Jr V 23:09.5 7:43 3 118/155 5/7 15/32 15/22 22:55
Janelle Saunders Sr JV 22:34 7:31 3 13/98 1/6 12/32 7/21 25:54
(3:20,12.9)
25:54
(3:20,12.9)
22:37
(0:03,0.2)
22:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Karley Weeks So F/S 21:10.8 7:04 3 16/134 5/18 6/32 1/12 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:23
Kassandra Villalobos So F/S 20:50.6 6:57 3 11/134 2/18 3/32 2/21 21:01
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lea Clark So F/S 25:42.8 8:34 3 90/134 12/18 24/32 1/2 27:30
(1:48,6.5)
27:30
(1:48,6.5)
27:30
(1:48,6.5)
26:17
(0:35,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lydia Blum Sr V 23:26.4 7:49 3 123/155 7/7 17/32 9/13 26:04
(2:38,10.1)
26:04
(2:38,10.1)
23:05 23:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Maricela Reyes-alvarez Sr JV 23:28.9 7:50 3 21/98 2/6 18/32 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Molly Flynn Sr V 22:42.5 7:34 3 105/155 4/7 13/32 17/24 22:59
(0:17,1.2)
22:59
(0:17,1.2)
22:32 19:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Nehomah Rosado Fr F/S 31:33.9 10:31 3 123/134 16/18 30/32 1/1 32:01
(0:27,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Niyah Smith Jr JV 26:29.7 8:50 3 53/98 5/6 25/32 3/10 24:25 24:25 24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Oriana Hernandez So F/S 33:33.5 11:11 3 131/134 17/18 31/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raelene Anzaldo So F/S 27:57.2 9:19 3 113/134 13/18 27/32 1/1 26:48
Rosemary Perez So F/S 24:22.6 8:08 3 74/134 11/18 23/32 1/2 25:13
(0:50,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samantha Aguilar Jr V 17:44.6 5:55 3 4/59 1/1 1/32 4/13 18:09
(0:24,2.2)
18:09
(0:24,2.2)
18:09
(0:24,2.2)
17:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Soraya Ramos Sr JV 24:09.2 8:03 3 26/98 4/6 21/32 3/12 25:17
(1:08,4.5)
25:17
(1:08,4.5)
24:19
(0:10,0.7)
23:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Stephanie Aguilar So F/S 23:38.4 7:53 3 62/134 9/18 20/32 1/5 25:51
(2:13,8.6)
25:51
(2:13,8.6)
25:51
(2:13,8.6)
24:01
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tairah Jackson Fr F/S 21:34.9 7:12 3 29/134 6/18 8/32 1/11 21:24
Taryn Batin Sr V 21:57 7:19 3 84/155 2/7 10/32 16/26 23:21
(1:24,6.0)
23:21
(1:24,6.0)
22:17
(0:20,1.5)
21:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/22 111:04
1:58
3 7:24 7:04 7:43 421 6:21 101:31 101:31 96:36 Alexandria Perez (62), Taryn Batin (77), Hailey Montoya (83), Molly Flynn (94), Hosanna Betcher (105)
JV 1st 5 3/10 120:14
3:56
3 8:01 7:31 8:50 105 7:16 120:12 120:12 106:20 Janelle Saunders (11), Maricela Reyes-alvarez (17), Diana Torres (18), Soraya Ramos (22), Niyah Smith (37)
F/S 1st 5 1/12 104:24
0:40
3 6:58 6:50 7:04 47 6:58 112:06
(7:42,6.9)
112:06
(7:42,6.9)
103:03 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Erin Robles (4), Kassandra Villalobos (9), Danielle Bohnert (10), Ashlynn Allen (11), Karley Weeks (13)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 114:25
2:47
3 7:38 7:12 8:07 19 7:38 129:33
(15:08,11.7)
129:33
(15:08,11.7)
123:44
(9:20,7.5%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Tairah Jackson (1), Corryn Nelson (2), Clayshia Hill (4), Stephanie Aguilar (5), Alexandra Bioarski (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 134:55
4:14
3 9:00 8:08 9:32 15 9:00 Rosemary Perez (1), Lea Clark (2), Raelene Anzaldo (3), Gabriella Herrera (4), Flurina Gees (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Stefani Gaskell Sr Sultana HS 17:15.4 5:45
2 Jennifer Sandoval Sr Summit HS 17:20.5 5:47
3 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano HS 17:41 5:54
4 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 17:44.6 5:55 1/1 1/32 4/13 18:09
(0:24)
18:09
(0:24)
18:09
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Delaney Ellsworth Sr Yucaipa HS 17:46.3 5:55
6 Brittani Matthews Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 17:47.1 5:56
7 Thalia Adams So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 17:52.7 5:58
8 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak HS 17:53 5:58
9 Summer Barkan So Serrano HS 18:02.8 6:01
10 Grace Staton So Chino Hills HS 18:03.3 6:01
11 Mackenna Mason Jr Yucaipa HS 18:05.2 6:02
12 Madison Parr So Yucaipa HS 18:06 6:02
13 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak HS 18:08.5 6:03
14 Michaela Reynolds Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:13.1 6:04
15 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano HS 18:14.6 6:05
16 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak HS 18:21.5 6:07
17 Sarah Gee So Yucaipa HS 18:22.7 6:08
18 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills HS 18:23.6 6:08
19 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak HS 18:24 6:08
20 Rachel Gee Sr Yucaipa HS 18:28.1 6:09
21 Julie Diaz Jr Vista Murrieta HS 18:37.8 6:13
22 Julia Brenner So Serrano HS 18:41.6 6:14
23 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano HS 18:43.9 6:15
24 Megan Maretti Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 18:44.2 6:15
25 Kara Hunt Jr Yucaipa HS 18:47.1 6:16
26 Crystal Valiente Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 18:48.3 6:16
27 Paige Haynes Fr Vista Murrieta HS 18:50.5 6:17
28 Kailie Grimes Sr Beaumont HS 18:54.4 6:18
29 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills HS 18:57.8 6:19
30 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak HS 19:00.5 6:20
31 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano HS 19:05.3 6:22
32 Peyton Candaele Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:11.5 6:24
33 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak HS 19:13.4 6:24
34 Jovanna Flores Sr Serrano HS 19:16.4 6:25
35 Nadine Dubon So Vista Murrieta HS 19:23.7 6:28
36 Ilene Mariscal So Yucaipa HS 19:24.8 6:28
37 Amelia Strahan Jr Vista Murrieta HS 19:28.5 6:30
38 Sierra Santoyo Jr Chino HS 19:28.9 6:30
39 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills HS 19:29.5 6:30
40 Aily Camacho So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:29.8 6:30
41 Jaden Warrick Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:51.7 6:37
42 Vanessa Ramirez Sr La Quinta HS 19:55.9 6:39
43 Sandra Flores Sr La Quinta HS 19:57.4 6:39
44 Ivy Vollaire So Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:04.8 6:42
45 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills HS 20:10 6:43
46 Jillian Guzman Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:11.6 6:44
47 Ariel Van Riper Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:14.5 6:45
48 Victoria Magana Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:16 6:45
49 Cortney Reyes So Chino Hills HS 20:20.3 6:47
50 Lanie Schemenauer Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:26.5 6:49
51 Mikka Von Scherr Fr La Quinta HS 20:34.6 6:52
52 Paloma Barron So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:52.7 6:58
53 Francine Ansley Fr La Quinta HS 21:06.4 7:02
54 Brianna Rodriguez Jr La Quinta HS 21:20.4 7:07
55 Savannah Dinco So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:22.3 7:07
56 Mia Saiza Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 21:41.3 7:14
57 Madeline Silva Jr La Quinta HS 21:49.7 7:17
58 Valerie Castillo Jr Chino Hills HS 22:34.1 7:31
59 Alejandra Guerrero So La Quinta HS 23:42.4 7:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Ciling Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 18:14.1 6:05
2 Alyssa Benavides Jr Redlands HS 18:45 6:15
3 Isabelle Swanson So Redlands HS 18:51.1 6:17
4 Nikita Friche So Redlands HS 19:01.3 6:20
5 Kamryn O'brien So West Valley HS 19:01.6 6:21
6 Kendra Swatzell Fr Serrano HS 19:02.5 6:21
7 Gloria Martinez Jr West Valley HS 19:03.5 6:21
8 Lindsay Calderon Fr Apple Valley HS 19:04 6:21
9 Paige Siegel Fr Murrieta Valley HS 19:13 6:24
10 Katherine Aguilar Jr Redlands HS 19:14.7 6:25
11 Kate Farren Fr Murrieta Valley HS 19:16.7 6:26
12 Sydney Jolley Jr Redlands HS 19:17.8 6:26
13 Gabriela Sanchez Jr Fontana AB Miller 19:20.8 6:27
14 Katelyn Zabaleta So Redlands HS 19:24.5 6:28
15 Daphne Salomon Jr Don Lugo HS 19:26.8 6:29
16 Clarissa Chagolla Sr JW North HS 19:27.9 6:29
17 Abby Toarmina So Granite Hills HS 19:31.2 6:30
18 Madelyn Cook Jr Serrano HS 19:33.6 6:31
19 Heather Lacey Sr Granite Hills HS 19:34.1 6:31
20 Ariel Yepez Sr JW North HS 19:35.6 6:32
21 Camille Cole Jr Don Lugo HS 19:38.4 6:33
22 Samantha Poliakon Sr Cajon HS 19:40.1 6:33
23 Sarah Hollis Sr Hemet HS 19:47.5 6:36
24 Emma Estep Jr Palm Desert HS 19:47.9 6:36
25 Natalie Cuellar Jr Rubidoux HS 19:49.1 6:36
26 Caroline Hele Fr Granite Hills HS 19:50.5 6:37
27 Arabella Reece So Murrieta Valley HS 19:50.9 6:37
28 Alexis Hernandez Sr West Valley HS 19:51.2 6:37
29 Ashley Ramos Jr Hemet HS 19:55.9 6:39
30 Riley Arson Jr Palm Desert HS 19:57.6 6:39
31 Kaitlin Nethercutt Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 19:59 6:40
32 Arriana Felix Fr Hemet HS 20:00.2 6:40
33 Adriana Hernandez Sr JW North HS 20:02.7 6:41
34 Mariah Cox So Apple Valley HS 20:03.6 6:41
35 Allissa Castro Sr Carter HS 20:04.4 6:41
36 Rebecca Herrera Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:05.6 6:42
37 Bianca Almanza Jr Cajon HS 20:06.2 6:42
38 Destiny Sanchez So Murrieta Valley HS 20:08.6 6:43
39 Brie Courseault Sr Sultana HS 20:12.1 6:44
40 Catherine Reed Fr Serrano HS 20:12.5 6:44
41 Katelyn Hansen Sr JW North HS 20:13.7 6:45
42 Brooke Stevenson Fr Granite Hills HS 20:14.4 6:45
43 Alexia Angulo Jr Ramona HS 20:14.7 6:45
44 Kaylin Hoffstatter Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:15.9 6:45
45 Emily Packer Sr Granite Hills HS 20:16.7 6:46
46 Leandra Ventura Sr Tahquitz HS 20:20 6:47
47 Tia Maresca Jr Palm Desert HS 20:26.3 6:49
48 Fiona Woodside So Serrano HS 20:27.8 6:49
49 Elizabeth Martin Fr Serrano HS 20:28.6 6:50
50 Michal Sequeira Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:29 6:50
51 Natalia Garcia Jr Hemet HS 20:30.6 6:50
52 Darla Gonzalez So Apple Valley HS 20:31.8 6:51
53 Ruby Romero Sr Cajon HS 20:38.8 6:53
54 Isabel Sterbenz Jr Sultana HS 20:40.1 6:53
55 Alexandra Mischke Sr Sultana HS 20:40.5 6:54
56 Maggie Garner Fr Serrano HS 20:40.9 6:54
57 Kimberly Hendrix So Apple Valley HS 20:41.6 6:54
58 Joelle Hameister Jr West Valley HS 20:44.6 6:55
59 Melody Chavez Jr Apple Valley HS 20:45.4 6:55
60 Leah Booker Sr Cajon HS 20:47.8 6:56
61 Marissa Carranza Jr Cajon HS 20:49.2 6:56
62 Lynn Varner So Murrieta Valley HS 20:54 6:58
63 Jocelyn Lopez So Hemet HS 20:55.7 6:59
64 Camille Casario Sr Norco HS 20:56.4 6:59
65 Jessica Gonzalez Sr Don Lugo HS 20:57.3 6:59
66 Berenice Hernandez Jr Chino HS 21:01.6 7:01
67 Rachel Franke So Silverado HS 21:10 7:03
68 Alexandria Perez Sr Redlands East Valley 21:11.1 7:04 1/7 7/32 22/28
69 Breanna Almanza Jr Cajon HS 21:13.2 7:04
70 Jordan Montgomery Sr Norco HS 21:15.2 7:05
71 Brianna Hernandez Fr West Valley HS 21:16.1 7:05
72 Kristy Mcbain Fr Apple Valley HS 21:18.4 7:06
73 Janice Rios Jr Fontana AB Miller 21:22 7:07
74 Aundrea Powell Jr Cajon HS 21:30.4 7:10
75 Andrea Contreras-vasquez Sr San Bernardino HS 21:31.4 7:10
76 Jesja Pham Sr Serrano HS 21:32.6 7:11
77 Julianne Lett Sr West Valley HS 21:33.1 7:11
78 Alyssa Monterroso Jr Fontana AB Miller 21:37.5 7:13
79 Mattie Singer Fr West Valley HS 21:42.1 7:14
80 Danielle Ward Fr Norco HS 21:45.3 7:15
81 Kaitlyn Wuerth Sr Hemet HS 21:45.6 7:15
82 Alexandria Martin Jr Fontana AB Miller 21:47.2 7:16
83 Alexis Rodriguez Jr San Jacinto HS 21:52.5 7:18
84 Taryn Batin Sr Redlands East Valley 21:57 7:19 2/7 10/32 16/26 23:21
(1:24)
23:21
(1:24)
22:17
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Justine Ziranda Jr Silverado HS 21:57.7 7:19
86 Johnae Harris Jr Hemet HS 21:58.4 7:19
87 Yvette Millan Sr Ramona HS 22:00.3 7:20
88 Shannon Smith Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:02.6 7:21
89 Giselle Sanchez Jr Silverado HS 22:03 7:21
90 Hailey Montoya Jr Redlands East Valley 22:04.3 7:21 3/7 11/32 17/24 22:09
(0:05)
22:09
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Katie Galindo Sr Lakeside HS 22:08.1 7:23
92 Samantha Castillo Jr JW North HS 22:14.1 7:25
93 Ivette Lopez So Norco HS 22:19.2 7:26
94 Isis Campos Jr San Jacinto HS 22:19.5 7:27
95 Monica Gutierez Sr San Jacinto HS 22:21.7 7:27
96 Marlene Gonzalez Jr Don Lugo HS 22:22.2 7:27
97 Emily Lui Sr JW North HS 22:23.3 7:28
98 Nicole Courseault Fr Sultana HS 22:24 7:28
99 Gwen Casey So Apple Valley HS 22:31.2 7:30
100 Wendy Osorio Jr Ramona HS 22:31.5 7:31
101 Jennifer Reyes Jr Tahquitz HS 22:31.9 7:31
102 Ariana Mendez Jr San Jacinto HS 22:34.6 7:32
103 Tamara Trujillo Jr Granite Hills HS 22:37.7 7:33
104 Kristal Navarro Fr Palm Desert HS 22:40.1 7:33
105 Molly Flynn Sr Redlands East Valley 22:42.5 7:34 4/7 13/32 17/24 22:59
(0:17)
22:59
(0:17)
22:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
106 Jzsanessa Lindstrom So Granite Hills HS 22:43.1 7:34
107 Cindy Mercado Fr Sultana HS 22:44.4 7:35
108 Alicia Perez Jr Rubidoux HS 22:45 7:35
109 Candice Silva Sr Silverado HS 22:48.8 7:36
110 Julia Gracia Sr Norco HS 22:50.7 7:37
111 Rylee Adkison Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:53.4 7:38
112 Christine Rivera Fr Silverado HS 22:55.5 7:39
113 Alma Rodriquez Sr JW North HS 22:56 7:39
114 Esmeralda Villasenor Sr Hesperia HS 22:58.3 7:39
115 Dulce Carranza Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 23:01.4 7:40
116 Isabelle Ruvalcaba Jr Fontana AB Miller 23:03.9 7:41
117 Xochitl Barrios Sr Norco HS 23:07 7:42
118 Hosanna Betcher Jr Redlands East Valley 23:09.5 7:43 5/7 15/32 15/22
119 Valerie Pineda Fr Moreno Valley HS 23:09.8 7:43
120 Annaliesa Delgado Sr Redlands East Valley 23:21.1 7:47 6/7 16/32 11/18 24:37
(1:15)
24:37
(1:15)
24:37
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
121 Diana Macias Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 23:23.4 7:48
122 Crystal Mercado Jr Moreno Valley HS 23:25.3 7:48
123 Lydia Blum Sr Redlands East Valley 23:26.4 7:49 7/7 17/32 9/13 26:04
(2:38)
26:04
(2:38)
23:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
124 Rose Nethercutt Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 23:33.1 7:51
125 Anais Bucio Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 23:34.1 7:51
126 Ana Zometa Jr Sultana HS 23:42.1 7:54
127 Yvette Pineda Sr Moreno Valley HS 24:00.6 8:00
128 Hillary Tovar Jr Moreno Valley HS 24:04.7 8:02
129 Analilia Andvade So Lakeside HS 24:11.7 8:04
130 Caitlin Moreno Sr Moreno Valley HS 24:14.3 8:05
131 Mayra Guzman So Lakeside HS 24:16.3 8:05
132 Alondra Campos So Desert Hot Springs HS 24:20.7 8:07
133 Jeanette Bogarin Jr Silverado HS 24:23.2 8:08
134 Alexis Guerrero Jr Tahquitz HS 24:25.2 8:08
135 Rosalina Ramirez Jr Ramona HS 25:07.8 8:23
136 Elizabeth Snyder Sr Ramona HS 25:18.3 8:26
137 Elaine Moreno So Silverado HS 25:29.6 8:30
138 Julia Cisneros Jr Lakeside HS 25:41.9 8:34
139 Nicole Wolenski Fr Palm Desert HS 25:58.4 8:39
140 April Loya So Lakeside HS 26:05.2 8:42
141 Salma Duarte Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 26:22.9 8:48
142 Malkia Gholston Jr San Bernardino HS 26:28.5 8:50
143 Ariel Ruiz So Lakeside HS 26:43 8:54
144 Gisell Cordova Jr Tahquitz HS 26:46.6 8:56
145 Monique Reyes Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 26:48.8 8:56
146 Emme Coleman Mora Fr Desert Hot Springs HS 27:50.8 9:17
147 Kaylee Westmoreland Jr Tahquitz HS 28:18 9:26
148 Maureen Mcandrew Jr San Bernardino HS 28:22.2 9:27
149 Tiffaney Cornell So Lakeside HS 29:40.6 9:54
150 Stephanie Morales Jr Tahquitz HS 29:43.5 9:55
151 Griselda Robles Jr San Bernardino HS 30:46.4 10:15
152 Maggie Santos Jr San Bernardino HS 32:55.8 10:59
153 Silvina Mendez Jr San Bernardino HS 33:16.5 11:06
154 Noelia Chavarin Jr San Bernardino HS 34:40.3 11:33
155 Kassidy East Jr Hesperia HS 37:53 12:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
95:10
19:02
6:21
31 Alyssa Benavide
Jr
18:45
6:15
2
Isabelle Swanson
So
18:51
6:17
3
Nikita Friche
So
19:01
6:20
4
Katherin Aguilar
Jr
19:15
6:25
10
Sydney Jolley
Jr
19:18
6:26
12
Katelyn Zabaleta
So
19:25
6:28
14




2 Murrieta Valley HS
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:56
98:35
19:43
6:34
110 Paige Siegel
Fr
19:13
6:24
9
Kate Farren
Fr
19:17
6:26
11
Arabella Reece
So
19:51
6:37
24
Rebecca Herrera
Sr
20:06
6:42
32
Destiny Sanchez
So
20:09
6:43
34
Kaylin Hoffstat
Sr
20:16
6:45
40
Lynn Varner
So
20:54
6:58
58
3 Granite Hills HS
9-6-4-4-3
Gap: 0:46
99:27
19:53
6:38
136 Abby Toarmina
So
19:31
6:30
16
Heather Lacey
Sr
19:34
6:31
18
Caroline Hele
Fr
19:51
6:37
23
Brooke Stevenso
Fr
20:14
6:45
38
Emily Packer
Sr
20:17
6:46
41
Tamara Trujillo
Jr
22:38
7:33
92
Jzsaness Lindstro
So
22:43
7:34
95
4 Serrano HS
4-4-5-6-4
Gap: 1:26
99:45
19:57
6:39
148 Kendra Swatzell
Fr
19:03
6:21
6
Madelyn Cook
Jr
19:34
6:31
17
Catherin Reed
Fr
20:13
6:44
36
Fiona Woodside
So
20:28
6:49
44
Elizabet Martin
Fr
20:29
6:50
45
Maggie Garner
Fr
20:41
6:54
52
Jesja Pham
Sr
21:33
7:11
70
5 West Valley HS
3-2-2-3-5
Gap: 2:15
99:57
19:59
6:40
156 Kamryn O'brien
So
19:02
6:21
5
Gloria Martinez
Jr
19:04
6:21
7
Alexis Hernande
Sr
19:51
6:37
25
Joelle Hameiste
Jr
20:45
6:55
54
Brianna Hernande
Fr
21:16
7:05
65
Julianne Lett
Sr
21:33
7:11
71
Mattie Singer
Fr
21:42
7:14
73
6 Hemet HS
11-9-8-7-6
Gap: 1:08
101:10
20:14
6:45
182 Sarah Hollis
Sr
19:48
6:36
21
Ashley Ramos
Jr
19:56
6:39
26
Arriana Felix
Fr
20:00
6:40
29
Natalia Garcia
Jr
20:31
6:50
47
Jocelyn Lopez
So
20:56
6:59
59
Kaitlyn Wuerth
Sr
21:46
7:15
75
Johnae Harris
Jr
21:58
7:19
79
7 JW North HS
8-6-6-5-7
Gap: 2:46
101:34
20:19
6:46
186 Clarissa Chagolla
Sr
19:28
6:29
15
Ariel Yepez
Sr
19:36
6:32
19
Adriana Hernande
Sr
20:03
6:41
30
Katelyn Hansen
Sr
20:14
6:45
37
Samantha Castillo
Jr
22:14
7:25
85
Emily Lui
Sr
22:23
7:28
87
Alma Rodrique
Sr
22:56
7:39
101
8 Apple Valley HS
5-8-9-8-8
Gap: 1:41
101:06
20:13
6:44
195 Lindsay Calderon
Fr
19:04
6:21
8
Mariah Cox
So
20:04
6:41
31
Darla Gonzalez
So
20:32
6:51
48
Kimberly Hendrix
So
20:42
6:54
53
Melody Chavez
Jr
20:45
6:55
55
Kristy Mcbain
Fr
21:18
7:06
66
Gwen Casey
So
22:31
7:30
89
9 Cajon HS
10-11-11-10-9
Gap: 1:09
102:02
20:24
6:48
215 Samantha Poliakon
Sr
19:40
6:33
20
Bianca Almanza
Jr
20:06
6:42
33
Ruby Romero
Sr
20:39
6:53
49
Leah Booker
Sr
20:48
6:56
56
Marissa Carranza
Jr
20:49
6:56
57
Breanna Almanza
Jr
21:13
7:04
63
Aundrea Powell
Jr
21:30
7:10
68
10 Murrieta Mesa HS
1-5-7-9-10
Gap: 4:39
103:38
20:44
6:55
255 Allison Ciling
Sr
18:14
6:05
1
Kaitlin Nethercu
Jr
19:59
6:40
28
Michal Sequeira
Sr
20:29
6:50
46
Shannon Smith
Sr
22:03
7:21
81
Rylee Adkison
Jr
22:53
7:38
99
Rose Nethercu
Jr
23:33
7:51
111
Monique Reyes
Sr
26:49
8:56
132
11 Palm Desert HS
12-10-10-11-11
Gap: 6:11
108:50
21:46
7:15
311 Emma Estep
Jr
19:48
6:36
22
Riley Arson
Jr
19:58
6:39
27
Tia Maresca
Jr
20:26
6:49
43
Kristal Navarro
Fr
22:40
7:33
93
Nicole Wolenski
Fr
25:58
8:39
126








12 Sultana HS
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:32
106:41
21:20
7:07
320 Brie Courseau
Sr
20:12
6:44
35
Isabel Sterbenz
Jr
20:40
6:53
50
Alexandr Mischke
Sr
20:41
6:54
51
Nicole Courseau
Fr
22:24
7:28
88
Cindy Mercado
Fr
22:44
7:35
96
Ana Zometa
Jr
23:42
7:54
113




13 Fontana AB Miller
7-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:43
107:11
21:26
7:09
331 Gabriela Sanchez
Jr
19:21
6:27
13
Janice Rios
Jr
21:22
7:07
67
Alyssa Monterro
Jr
21:38
7:13
72
Alexandr Martin
Jr
21:47
7:16
76
Isabelle Ruvalcab
Jr
23:04
7:41
103








14 Norco HS
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:54
109:07
21:49
7:16
382 Camille Casario
Sr
20:56
6:59
60
Jordan Montgome
Sr
21:15
7:05
64
Danielle Ward
Fr
21:45
7:15
74
Ivette Lopez
So
22:19
7:26
86
Julia Gracia
Sr
22:51
7:37
98
Xochitl Barrios
Sr
23:07
7:42
104




15 Silverado HS
17-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:46
110:55
22:11
7:24
418 Rachel Franke
So
21:10
7:03
61
Justine Ziranda
Jr
21:58
7:19
78
Giselle Sanchez
Jr
22:03
7:21
82
Candice Silva
Sr
22:49
7:36
97
Christin Rivera
Fr
22:56
7:39
100
Jeanette Bogarin
Jr
24:23
8:08
120
Elaine Moreno
So
25:30
8:30
124
16 Redlands East Valley
18-17-17-15-16
Gap: 1:58
111:04
22:13
7:24
421 Alexandr Perez
Sr
21:11
7:04
62
Taryn Batin
Sr
21:57
7:19
77
Hailey Montoya
Jr
22:04
7:21
83
Molly Flynn
Sr
22:43
7:34
94
Hosanna Betcher
Jr
23:10
7:43
105
Annalies Delgado
Sr
23:21
7:47
107
Lydia Blum
Sr
23:26
7:49
110
17 Ramona HS
14-14-15-17-17
Gap: 5:04
115:13
23:03
7:41
454 Alexia Angulo
Jr
20:15
6:45
39
Yvette Millan
Sr
22:00
7:20
80
Wendy Osorio
Jr
22:32
7:31
90
Rosalina Ramirez
Jr
25:08
8:23
122
Elizabet Snyder
Sr
25:18
8:26
123








18 Tahquitz HS
15-16-18-18-18
Gap: 7:58
122:22
24:28
8:09
519 Leandra Ventura
Sr
20:20
6:47
42
Jennifer Reyes
Jr
22:32
7:31
91
Alexis Guerrero
Jr
24:25
8:08
121
Gisell Cordova
Jr
26:47
8:56
131
Kaylee Westmore
Jr
28:18
9:26
134
Stephani Morales
Jr
29:44
9:55
137




19 Moreno Valley HS
22-22-21-21-19
Gap: 1:05
118:55
23:47
7:56
561 Valerie Pineda
Fr
23:10
7:43
106
Crystal Mercado
Jr
23:25
7:48
109
Yvette Pineda
Sr
24:01
8:00
114
Hillary Tovar
Jr
24:05
8:02
115
Caitlin Moreno
Sr
24:14
8:05
117








20 Desert Hot Springs HS
21-21-20-19-20
Gap: 3:22
120:43
24:09
8:03
569 Dulce Carranza
Sr
23:01
7:40
102
Diana Macias
Sr
23:23
7:48
108
Anais Bucio
Sr
23:34
7:51
112
Alondra Campos
So
24:21
8:07
119
Salma Duarte
Sr
26:23
8:48
128
Emme Coleman Mora
Fr
27:51
9:17
133




21 Lakeside HS
20-20-19-20-21
Gap: 3:57
122:23
24:29
8:10
570 Katie Galindo
Sr
22:08
7:23
84
Analilia Andvade
So
24:12
8:04
116
Mayra Guzman
So
24:16
8:05
118
Julia Cisneros
Jr
25:42
8:34
125
April Loya
So
26:05
8:42
127
Ariel Ruiz
So
26:43
8:54
130
Tiffaney Cornell
So
29:41
9:54
136
22 San Bernardino HS
19-19-22-22-22
Gap: 11:24
140:04
28:01
9:20
610 Andrea Contrera
Sr
21:31
7:10
69
Malkia Gholston
Jr
26:29
8:50
129
Maureen Mcandrew
Jr
28:22
9:27
135
Griselda Robles
Jr
30:46
10:15
138
Maggie Santos
Jr
32:56
10:59
139
Silvina Mendez
Jr
33:17
11:06
140
Noelia Chavarin
Jr
34:40
11:33
141
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aniesia Schmolesky Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:40.9 6:54
2 Chelsie Washburn Sr Redlands HS 20:48.9 6:56
3 Katherine Ruiz So Vista del Lago HS 21:01 7:00
4 Kristin Lee Jr Redlands HS 21:41.1 7:14
5 Cassidy Thornburg Sr Murrieta Valley HS 21:45.6 7:15
6 Julia Waulters Jr Redlands HS 21:59.9 7:20
7 Vanessa Ramos Sr Redlands HS 22:13.4 7:24
8 Olivia Munguia Sr Redlands HS 22:15.6 7:25
9 Betsabe Gomez Sr West Valley HS 22:20.4 7:27
10 Christina Alderson Sr West Valley HS 22:27 7:29
11 Alyssa Thielen Jr Apple Valley HS 22:28.2 7:29
12 Jordyn Bouch Sr Serrano HS 22:30.6 7:30
13 Janelle Saunders Sr Redlands East Valley 22:34 7:31 1/6 12/32 7/21 25:54
(3:20)
25:54
(3:20)
22:37
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Nanami Black So Elsinore High 22:43.5 7:35
15 Tommi Mayers Sr Murrieta Valley HS 22:44.4 7:35
16 Cydney Gage Jr Serrano HS 22:48.1 7:36
17 Kate Baker Jr Redlands HS 23:00.8 7:40
18 Mackenzie Ficarotta So Banning HS 23:03.6 7:41
19 Lianne Dennstedt Sr Murrieta Valley HS 23:04.1 7:41
20 Kayla Dizon Sr Murrieta Valley HS 23:13.5 7:45
21 Maricela Reyes-alvarez Sr Redlands East Valley 23:28.9 7:50 2/6 18/32 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Diana Torres Sr Redlands East Valley 23:32.5 7:51 3/6 19/32 3/17 23:59
(0:26)
23:59
(0:26)
23:59
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Aliyah Amis Fr Banning HS 23:40.1 7:53
24 Danilla Hall Fr Norco HS 23:50.4 7:57
25 Jenna Sanchez Jr Murrieta Valley HS 23:54.4 7:58
26 Soraya Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 24:09.2 8:03 4/6 21/32 3/12 25:17
(1:08)
25:17
(1:08)
24:19
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Guadalupe Delacruz Sr Rubidoux HS 24:34.3 8:11
28 Victoria Dworshak So Norco HS 24:37 8:12
29 Kate Chanon Jr Hemet HS 24:39.3 8:13
30 Valentina Pacheco Jr Granite Hills HS 24:42.2 8:14
31 Crystal Rodriquez So Banning HS 24:43.8 8:15
32 Lynsea Southwick So Banning HS 24:46.1 8:15
33 Marilyn Ortiz So Moreno Valley HS 24:51.8 8:17
34 Melissa Covarrubios Fr Vista del Lago HS 24:54.1 8:18
35 Dhamar Morceles Sr Norco HS 25:06 8:22
36 Yuritza Rojas So Moreno Valley HS 25:15.2 8:25
37 Nancy Ortiz Jr Ramona HS 25:18.6 8:26
38 Marcela Quinterro So Moreno Valley HS 25:21.3 8:27
39 Abigail Ballesteros Sr Moreno Valley HS 25:26.5 8:29
40 Laura Avila Sr Chino HS 25:28.5 8:30
41 Athena Gierke Sr Murrieta Valley HS 25:28.9 8:30
42 Melissa Beebe Sr Hemet HS 25:31.1 8:30
43 Maya Lang Jr Redlands HS 25:36.8 8:32
44 Jordan Charpentier Sr West Valley HS 25:38.1 8:33
45 Chloe Flores So Don Lugo HS 25:47.5 8:36
46 Brianna Llamas Fr Elsinore High 25:54.2 8:38
47 Jaclyn Flores Jr Don Lugo HS 25:56.5 8:39
48 Rachael Manker Jr Apple Valley HS 25:58.7 8:40
49 Amber Bretto Fr Elsinore High 26:06 8:42
50 Isabel Michel Jr West Valley HS 26:15.4 8:45
51 Carly Keller Sr Murrieta Valley HS 26:20.3 8:47
52 Eloisa Hernandez Jr Hemet HS 26:26.2 8:49
53 Niyah Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 26:29.7 8:50 5/6 25/32 3/10 24:25 24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Jasmine Garcia Sr San Jacinto HS 26:34.5 8:52
55 Ashley Munoz Sr Elsinore High 26:37.6 8:53
56 Karla Mondragon So Silverado HS 26:40.5 8:54
57 Linda Medrano Jr Apple Valley HS 26:45.5 8:55
58 Mireya Flores Fr Norco HS 26:48 8:56
59 Jackie Castro Jr Silverado HS 26:49.9 8:57
60 Alexus Anderson Fr Vista del Lago HS 26:50.8 8:57
61 Renee Rendon Sr West Valley HS 26:55.5 8:59
62 Alondra Mariscal Sr Chino HS 27:05.6 9:02
63 Cecilia Valentina Jr Redlands East Valley 27:07.4 9:02 6/6 26/32 3/9
64 Bethany Tolsma Jr Apple Valley HS 27:32.6 9:11
65 Guadalupe (speedy) Zamora Fr Moreno Valley HS 27:40.4 9:13
66 Karina Cortes So Silverado HS 27:55.8 9:19
67 Julissa Vega Jr Ramona HS 28:12 9:24
68 Giselle Alvarez Jr Carter HS 28:17.7 9:26
69 Tenley Ackerman Sr Serrano HS 28:25.2 9:28
70 Natalie Lugerain Fr Banning HS 28:27.3 9:29
71 Olga Mejia Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 29:03.8 9:41
72 Edith Torres Jr West Valley HS 29:14.2 9:45
73 Sheng Lee Fr Banning HS 29:23.4 9:48
74 Crystal Garcia Jr San Jacinto HS 29:26.6 9:49
75 Ysabel Macias Jr Silverado HS 29:35.1 9:52
76 Dayana Huerta Sr Chino HS 29:42.7 9:54
77 Jasmine Alpert Fr Norco HS 29:59.8 10:00
78 Emily Lopez Jr Ramona HS 30:01.6 10:01
79 Analise Abrum Fr Silverado HS 30:03.1 10:01
80 Karla Ocampo Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 30:29.1 10:10
81 Natalie Castillo Sr Apple Valley HS 30:40.6 10:14
82 Bianca Herrera Jr Serrano HS 31:16.9 10:26
83 Sandra Reyes Jr Ramona HS 31:40.6 10:34
84 Lesli Lopez Jr Silverado HS 31:46.5 10:36
85 Miriam Valencia Sr Ramona HS 31:52 10:37
86 Fellenny Detevis Sr Carter HS 31:58.8 10:40
87 Melody Rodriguez Fr Norco HS 32:38.8 10:53
88 Ngao Lee Jr Banning HS 32:51.4 10:57
89 Ashley Dome Jr Apple Valley HS 33:17.8 11:06
90 Felisa Correa Fr Carter HS 33:34.8 11:12
91 Nascieiem Santana Jr Moreno Valley HS 33:55.2 11:18
92 Paula Antunez So Moreno Valley HS 34:10.7 11:24
93 Megan Almado So Moreno Valley HS 34:20.7 11:27
94 Elisa Perez Jr Rubidoux HS 34:36.5 11:32
95 Stephanie Nyugen Sr Desert Hot Springs HS 34:49.1 11:36
96 Madison Shaddock Fr Norco HS 36:12.3 12:04
97 Diane Lopez Sr Norco HS 36:30.2 12:10
98 Elizabeth Torres Sr West Valley HS 36:37.2 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
108:59
21:48
7:16
23 Chelsie Washburn
Sr
20:49
6:56
2
Kristin Lee
Jr
21:41
7:14
3
Julia Waulters
Jr
22:00
7:20
5
Vanessa Ramos
Sr
22:13
7:24
6
Olivia Munguia
Sr
22:16
7:25
7
Kate Baker
Jr
23:01
7:40
13
Maya Lang
Jr
25:37
8:32
33
2 Murrieta Valley HS
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:33
111:29
22:18
7:26
48 Aniesia Schmoles
Sr
20:41
6:54
1
Cassidy Thornbur
Sr
21:46
7:15
4
Tommi Mayers
Sr
22:44
7:35
12
Lianne Dennsted
Sr
23:04
7:41
15
Kayla Dizon
Sr
23:14
7:45
16
Jenna Sanchez
Jr
23:54
7:58
21
Athena Gierke
Sr
25:29
8:30
32
3 Redlands East Valley
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 3:56
120:14
24:03
8:01
105 Janelle Saunders
Sr
22:34
7:31
11
Maricela Reyes-al
Sr
23:29
7:50
17
Diana Torres
Sr
23:33
7:51
18
Soraya Ramos
Sr
24:09
8:03
22
Niyah Smith
Jr
26:30
8:50
37
Cecilia Valentin
Jr
27:07
9:02
43




4 West Valley HS
3-3-4-5-4
Gap: 4:35
123:36
24:43
8:14
129 Betsabe Gomez
Sr
22:20
7:27
8
Christin Alderson
Sr
22:27
7:29
9
Jordan Charpent
Sr
25:38
8:33
34
Isabel Michel
Jr
26:15
8:45
36
Renee Rendon
Sr
26:56
8:59
42
Edith Torres
Jr
29:14
9:45
49
Elizabet Torres
Sr
36:37
12:12
65
5 Banning HS
6-5-5-4-5
Gap: 5:24
124:41
24:56
8:19
130 Mackenzi Ficarott
So
23:04
7:41
14
Aliyah Amis
Fr
23:40
7:53
19
Crystal Rodrique
So
24:44
8:15
24
Lynsea Southwic
So
24:46
8:15
25
Natalie Lugerain
Fr
28:27
9:29
48
Sheng Lee
Fr
29:23
9:48
50
Ngao Lee
Jr
32:51
10:57
60
6 Moreno Valley HS
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:49
128:35
25:43
8:34
160 Marilyn Ortiz
So
24:52
8:17
26
Yuritza Rojas
So
25:15
8:25
28
Marcela Quinterr
So
25:21
8:27
30
Abigail Balleste
Sr
25:27
8:29
31
Guadalup (speedy) Zamora
Fr
27:40
9:13
45
Nascieie Santana
Jr
33:55
11:18
62
Paula Antunez
So
34:11
11:24
63
7 Norco HS
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 6:09
130:21
26:04
8:41
162 Danilla Hall
Fr
23:50
7:57
20
Victoria Dworshak
So
24:37
8:12
23
Dhamar Morceles
Sr
25:06
8:22
27
Mireya Flores
Fr
26:48
8:56
40
Jasmine Alpert
Fr
30:00
10:00
52
Melody Rodrigue
Fr
32:39
10:53
59
Madison Shaddock
Fr
36:12
12:04
64
8 Apple Valley HS
4-7-7-8-8
Gap: 8:12
133:26
26:41
8:54
183 Alyssa Thielen
Jr
22:28
7:29
10
Rachael Manker
Jr
25:59
8:40
35
Linda Medrano
Jr
26:46
8:55
39
Bethany Tolsma
Jr
27:33
9:11
44
Natalie Castillo
Sr
30:41
10:14
55
Ashley Dome
Jr
33:18
11:06
61




9 Silverado HS
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:23
141:04
28:13
9:24
230 Karla Mondrago
So
26:41
8:54
38
Jackie Castro
Jr
26:50
8:57
41
Karina Cortes
So
27:56
9:19
46
Ysabel Macias
Jr
29:35
9:52
51
Analise Abrum
Fr
30:03
10:01
54
Lesli Lopez
Jr
31:47
10:36
57




10 Ramona HS
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 6:33
147:05
29:25
9:48
243 Nancy Ortiz
Jr
25:19
8:26
29
Julissa Vega
Jr
28:12
9:24
47
Emily Lopez
Jr
30:02
10:01
53
Sandra Reyes
Jr
31:41
10:34
56
Miriam Valencia
Sr
31:52
10:37
58








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kimberly Lopez So San Jacinto HS 19:49.8 6:37
2 Carrisa Estrada Fr Carter HS 19:51.4 6:37
3 Rini Perencsik Fr Redlands HS 20:13.8 6:45
4 Alexis Mendivel Fr West Valley HS 20:21.9 6:47
5 Jayda Martinez So Rubidoux HS 20:25.9 6:49
6 Erin Robles So Redlands East Valley 20:31 6:50 1/18 2/32 6/22 21:56
(1:25)
21:56
(1:25)
21:56
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Hayley Richards So Murrieta Mesa HS 20:32.2 6:51
8 Vanessa Garcia So Murrieta Valley HS 20:33.9 6:51
9 Caitlin Billman Fr Murrieta Valley HS 20:45.4 6:55
10 Amanda Navarro So Elsinore High 20:46.7 6:56
11 Kassandra Villalobos So Redlands East Valley 20:50.6 6:57 2/18 3/32 2/21
12 Danielle Bohnert So Redlands East Valley 20:53.4 6:58 3/18 4/32 1/20 22:41
(1:48)
22:41
(1:48)
22:41
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Ashlynn Allen So Redlands East Valley 20:58.5 7:00 4/18 5/32 1/17 21:24
(0:25)
21:24
(0:25)
21:24
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Sidney Eskildsen So Murrieta Valley HS 21:00.8 7:00
15 Adrianna Vazquez Fr Chino HS 21:06.9 7:02
16 Karley Weeks So Redlands East Valley 21:10.8 7:04 5/18 6/32 1/12 20:23 20:23 20:23
17 Blanca Gutierrez Fr JW North HS 21:11.2 7:04
18 Julia Romero So Hemet HS 21:14.3 7:05
19 Diana Mendoza Fr Tahquitz HS 21:18.4 7:06
20 Yara Andujo-velez Fr Rubidoux HS 21:20.1 7:07
21 Genesis Obispo So Elsinore High 21:20.6 7:07
22 Enolla Contreras So San Jacinto HS 21:20.9 7:07
23 Felicia Flores Fr Tahquitz HS 21:21.3 7:07
24 Sydney Lowther So Murrieta Valley HS 21:23.5 7:08
25 Emma Burns Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 21:24.3 7:08
26 Christina Stuve Fr West Valley HS 21:27.1 7:09
27 Zoe Autry Fr Elsinore High 21:30 7:10
28 Danica Devoe Fr Redlands HS 21:32 7:11
29 Tairah Jackson Fr Redlands East Valley 21:34.9 7:12 6/18 8/32 1/11
30 Alexis Buchanan So Murrieta Valley HS 21:35.3 7:12
31 Cassie Pielow So Elsinore High 21:35.6 7:12
32 Sofia Dominguez Fr San Bernardino HS 21:35.9 7:12
33 Katelyn Nordal So Hemet HS 21:41 7:14
34 Keegan Turner So Murrieta Valley HS 21:42.6 7:14
35 Ashley Madrid Fr Hesperia HS 21:44.5 7:15
36 Mimi Black Fr Elsinore High 21:50.4 7:17
37 Corryn Nelson Fr Redlands East Valley 21:52.7 7:18 7/18 9/32 1/8
38 Kaelani Kirby So Serrano HS 21:56.1 7:19
39 Tessa Martinez Fr Elsinore High 21:57.5 7:19
40 Mackenzie Szcbonya-rougus Fr West Valley HS 21:59.7 7:20
41 Wendy Gonzalez Fr West Valley HS 22:07.1 7:22
42 Galiana Coronado So West Valley HS 22:09 7:23
43 Mariela Penaloza So JW North HS 22:09.6 7:23
44 Angelica Murillo So San Bernardino HS 22:15.1 7:25
45 Naria Moreno So West Valley HS 22:16.5 7:26
46 Abby Hotchkiss Fr Elsinore High 22:18 7:26
47 Aracely Felix So Cajon HS 22:24.7 7:28
48 Jazmine Mata Fr Fontana AB Miller 22:30.8 7:30
49 Citlalli Valdez Fr Murrieta Valley HS 22:36.8 7:32
50 Emily Gutierrez Fr Chino HS 22:41.7 7:34
51 Angela Ocampo-gomez Fr Redlands HS 22:42.4 7:34
52 Symone Miah So Hemet HS 22:48.9 7:36
53 Clayshia Hill So Redlands East Valley 22:56.8 7:39 8/18 14/32 1/5 21:40 21:40 21:40
54 Destiny Duque So Hillcrest HS 23:10.5 7:44
55 Leslie Gonzalez So Murrieta Mesa HS 23:11.7 7:44
56 Ashlyn Gage Fr Serrano HS 23:15.9 7:45
57 Kathlyn Lorenzo So Redlands HS 23:18.9 7:46
58 Alyssa Soto So Tahquitz HS 23:22 7:47
59 Evangelique Cordero So Tahquitz HS 23:28.4 7:49
60 Nicole Cruz So San Bernardino HS 23:30.3 7:50
61 Destiny Guerra So Serrano HS 23:31.8 7:51
62 Stephanie Aguilar So Redlands East Valley 23:38.4 7:53 9/18 20/32 1/5 25:51
(2:13)
25:51
(2:13)
25:51
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Milen Akilu So Carter HS 23:39.1 7:53
64 Guadalupe Patino Fr Cajon HS 23:43.8 7:55
65 Kiera Hill So Serrano HS 23:45 7:55
66 Megan Watt So Apple Valley HS 23:46 7:55
67 Danae Hernandez So West Valley HS 23:48.7 7:56
68 Leslie Gomez So San Bernardino HS 23:50.6 7:57
69 Devony Quiddam Fr JW North HS 23:57.6 7:59
70 Tanya Alexander Fr Hemet HS 23:59.6 8:00
71 Mariah Darrow So Hemet HS 24:01.1 8:00
72 Jacqueline Luis Fr Carter HS 24:09 8:03
73 Alexandra Bioarski Fr Redlands East Valley 24:21.9 8:07 10/18 22/32 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Rosemary Perez So Redlands East Valley 24:22.6 8:08 11/18 23/32 1/2
75 Audrey Lunt Fr Cajon HS 24:24.8 8:08
76 Emily Frady So Murrieta Mesa HS 24:28 8:09
77 Nancy Sanchez Fr Fontana AB Miller 24:33.2 8:11
78 Elizabeth Preciado Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 24:37.2 8:12
79 Alexia Aguilar So San Bernardino HS 24:38.4 8:13
80 Daniela Miranda So San Jacinto HS 24:48.6 8:16
81 Marla Trujillo Fr Hesperia HS 25:03.7 8:21
82 Lorissa Salinas So Fontana AB Miller 25:15.4 8:25
83 Angelina Borruel So Hesperia HS 25:15.7 8:25
84 Xitlali Martinez Fr Sultana HS 25:16.4 8:25
85 Christine Valadez So Hemet HS 25:17.8 8:26
86 Sarai Rios-carrasco Fr Hillcrest HS 25:21.7 8:27
87 Samantha Bernal Fr West Valley HS 25:29.1 8:30
88 Tracy Ngo So Redlands HS 25:34.7 8:32
89 Jhunelyn Parafina Fr San Bernardino HS 25:38.9 8:33
90 Lea Clark So Redlands East Valley 25:42.8 8:34 12/18 24/32 1/2 27:30
(1:48)
27:30
(1:48)
27:30
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Emely Oporto So Fontana AB Miller 25:43.8 8:35
92 Evelyn Montano Fr Sultana HS 25:51 8:37
93 Joslyn Holmes Fr Carter HS 26:03.6 8:41
94 Naomi Mares Fr Carter HS 26:04.4 8:41
95 Anna Lockwood So Murrieta Valley HS 26:05.5 8:42
96 Denise Rivera So West Valley HS 26:09.9 8:43
97 Margarita Valencia Fr Hillcrest HS 26:12.1 8:44
98 Julia Flores So Tahquitz HS 26:28.9 8:50
99 Isela Vega Fr Hillcrest HS 26:43.5 8:55
100 Crystal Rios Fr Chino HS 26:47.2 8:56
101 Silvana Mazun Fr San Bernardino HS 26:54 8:58
102 Rachel Snyder Fr Ramona HS 27:05.3 9:02
103 Grace Bateman Fr Apple Valley HS 27:12.3 9:04
104 Bibiana Hernandez Fr Sultana HS 27:14.5 9:05
105 Diana Cervantes So Cajon HS 27:28.8 9:10
106 Ruth Corrales Fr West Valley HS 27:36.2 9:12
107 Renata Shammo So Redlands HS 27:37.1 9:12
108 Madison Mcgrattan So Chino HS 27:45.2 9:15
109 Diana Urena Fr Tahquitz HS 27:46.4 9:15
110 Julissa Vargas So Fontana AB Miller 27:47.8 9:16
111 Domenique Barrrera So Fontana AB Miller 27:49.3 9:16
112 Liana Berumen Fr Sultana HS 27:50.7 9:17
113 Raelene Anzaldo So Redlands East Valley 27:57.2 9:19 13/18 27/32 1/1
114 Shelley Mendoza Fr Rubidoux HS 28:04.5 9:22
115 Lily Sotelo Fr Hillcrest HS 28:09.4 9:23
116 Gabriella Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 28:15 9:25 14/18 28/32 1/1
117 Flurina Gees So Redlands East Valley 28:36.9 9:32 15/18 29/32 1/1
118 Kaitlin Berny So Murrieta Valley HS 29:07.3 9:42
119 Kamryn Howell Fr Hillcrest HS 29:08.1 9:43
120 Emily Mendiola Fr Hillcrest HS 29:12.3 9:44
121 Gladis Castaneda So Fontana AB Miller 30:05 10:02
122 Erika Arambula So San Jacinto HS 31:03.6 10:21
123 Nehomah Rosado Fr Redlands East Valley 31:33.9 10:31 16/18 30/32 1/1
124 Sausan Sharkas Fr Hillcrest HS 31:44.4 10:35
125 Natalee Zambrano Fr Hillcrest HS 31:49.1 10:36
126 Kayla Garcia Fr San Bernardino HS 32:03.4 10:41
127 Emily Morales Fr Hillcrest HS 32:04.7 10:42
128 Luisa Ramirez Fr West Valley HS 32:19.4 10:46
129 Ashley Ortega So Carter HS 32:58.2 10:59
130 Annabelle Lopez Fr West Valley HS 33:20.8 11:07
131 Oriana Hernandez So Redlands East Valley 33:33.5 11:11 17/18 31/32 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
132 Bryn Batin So Redlands East Valley 34:29.4 11:30 18/18 32/32 1/1 32:06 32:06 32:06
133 Katelyn Robertson So Carter HS 34:47.6 11:36
134 Jacqueline De Paz Fr San Bernardino HS 35:07.6 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
104:24
20:53
6:58
47 Erin Robles
So
20:31
6:50
4
Kassandr Villalob
So
20:51
6:57
9
Danielle Bohnert
So
20:53
6:58
10
Ashlynn Allen
So
20:59
7:00
11
Karley Weeks
So
21:11
7:04
13
Tairah Jackson
Fr
21:35
7:12
23
Corryn Nelson
Fr
21:53
7:18
30
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
2 Murrieta Valley HS
6-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
105:19
21:04
7:01
67 Vanessa Garcia
So
20:34
6:51
6
Caitlin Billman
Fr
20:45
6:55
7
Sidney Eskildse
So
21:01
7:00
12
Sydney Lowther
So
21:24
7:08
18
Alexis Buchanan
So
21:35
7:12
24
Keegan Turner
So
21:43
7:14
28
Citlalli Valdez
Fr
22:37
7:32
39
3 Elsinore High
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:04
107:03
21:25
7:08
99 Amanda Navarro
So
20:47
6:56
8
Genesis Obispo
So
21:21
7:07
16
Zoe Autry
Fr
21:30
7:10
21
Cassie Pielow
So
21:36
7:12
25
Mimi Black
Fr
21:50
7:17
29
Tessa Martinez
Fr
21:58
7:19
31
Abby Hotchkis
Fr
22:18
7:26
37
4 West Valley HS
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
108:05
21:37
7:12
122 Alexis Mendivel
Fr
20:22
6:47
3
Christin Stuve
Fr
21:27
7:09
20
Mackenzi Szcbonya
Fr
22:00
7:20
32
Wendy Gonzalez
Fr
22:07
7:22
33
Galiana Coronado
So
22:09
7:23
34
Naria Moreno
So
22:17
7:26
36
Danae Hernande
So
23:49
7:56
49
5 Redlands HS
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:21
113:22
22:40
7:33
169 Rini Perencsi
Fr
20:14
6:45
2
Danica Devoe
Fr
21:32
7:11
22
Angela Ocampo-g
Fr
22:42
7:34
40
Kathlyn Lorenzo
So
23:19
7:46
44
Tracy Ngo
So
25:35
8:32
61
Renata Shammo
So
27:37
9:12
70




6 Murrieta Mesa HS
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:05
114:13
22:51
7:37
177 Hayley Richards
So
20:32
6:51
5
Emma Burns
Fr
21:24
7:08
19
Leslie Gonzalez
So
23:12
7:44
43
Emily Frady
So
24:28
8:09
54
Elizabet Preciado
Fr
24:37
8:12
56








7 Hemet HS
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 2:47
113:45
22:45
7:35
185 Julia Romero
So
21:14
7:05
14
Katelyn Nordal
So
21:41
7:14
27
Symone Miah
So
22:49
7:36
41
Tanya Alexande
Fr
24:00
8:00
51
Mariah Darrow
So
24:01
8:00
52
Christin Valadez
So
25:18
8:26
59




8 Tahquitz HS
9-7-7-7-8
Gap: 5:11
115:59
23:12
7:44
190 Diana Mendoza
Fr
21:18
7:06
15
Felicia Flores
Fr
21:21
7:07
17
Alyssa Soto
So
23:22
7:47
45
Evangeli Cordero
So
23:28
7:49
46
Julia Flores
So
26:29
8:50
67
Diana Urena
Fr
27:46
9:15
71




9 San Bernardino HS
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 3:03
115:50
23:10
7:43
215 Sofia Domingue
Fr
21:36
7:12
26
Angelica Murillo
So
22:15
7:25
35
Nicole Cruz
So
23:30
7:50
47
Leslie Gomez
So
23:51
7:57
50
Alexia Aguilar
So
24:38
8:13
57
Jhunelyn Parafina
Fr
25:39
8:33
62
Silvana Mazun
Fr
26:54
8:58
69
10 Carter HS
1-9-9-10-10
Gap: 6:13
119:48
23:58
7:59
231 Carrisa Estrada
Fr
19:51
6:37
1
Milen Akilu
So
23:39
7:53
48
Jacqueli Luis
Fr
24:09
8:03
53
Joslyn Holmes
Fr
26:04
8:41
64
Naomi Mares
Fr
26:04
8:41
65
Ashley Ortega
So
32:58
10:59
78
Katelyn Robertso
So
34:48
11:36
79
11 Fontana AB Miller
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:17
125:51
25:10
8:23
286 Jazmine Mata
Fr
22:31
7:30
38
Nancy Sanchez
Fr
24:33
8:11
55
Lorissa Salinas
So
25:15
8:25
58
Emely Oporto
So
25:44
8:35
63
Julissa Vargas
So
27:48
9:16
72
Domeniqu Barrrera
So
27:49
9:16
73
Gladis Castaned
So
30:05
10:02
77
12 Hillcrest HS
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:59
129:37
25:55
8:38
310 Destiny Duque
So
23:11
7:44
42
Sarai Rios-car
Fr
25:22
8:27
60
Margarit Valencia
Fr
26:12
8:44
66
Isela Vega
Fr
26:44
8:55
68
Lily Sotelo
Fr
28:09
9:23
74
Kamryn Howell
Fr
29:08
9:43
75
Emily Mendiola
Fr
29:12
9:44
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:47
114:25
22:53
7:38
19 Tairah Jackson
Fr
21:35
7:12
1
Corryn Nelson
Fr
21:53
7:18
2
Clayshia Hill
So
22:57
7:39
4
Stephani Aguilar
So
23:38
7:53
5
Alexandr Bioarski
Fr
24:22
8:07
7
Rosemary Perez
So
24:23
8:08
8
Lea Clark
So
25:43
8:34
10
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
2 West Valley HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:20
125:20
25:04
8:21
41 Naria Moreno
So
22:17
7:26
3
Danae Hernande
So
23:49
7:56
6
Samantha Bernal
Fr
25:29
8:30
9
Denise Rivera
So
26:10
8:43
11
Ruth Corrales
Fr
27:36
9:12
12
Luisa Ramirez
Fr
32:19
10:46
18
Annabell Lopez
Fr
33:21
11:07
19
3 Hillcrest HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:57
153:59
30:48
10:16
75 Kamryn Howell
Fr
29:08
9:43
13
Emily Mendiola
Fr
29:12
9:44
14
Sausan Sharkas
Fr
31:44
10:35
15
Natalee Zambrano
Fr
31:49
10:36
16
Emily Morales
Fr
32:05
10:42
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:14
134:55
26:59
9:00
15 Rosemary Perez
So
24:23
8:08
1
Lea Clark
So
25:43
8:34
2
Raelene Anzaldo
So
27:57
9:19
3
Gabriell Herrera
Fr
28:15
9:25
4
Flurina Gees
So
28:37
9:32
5
Nehomah Rosado
Fr
31:34
10:31
6
Oriana Hernande
So
33:34
11:11
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D2-3 Kimberly Lopez, So, 19:49.8, San Jacinto HS Redlands East Valley HS, 104:24.3, 47
Fr D1 Cayla Etheridge, Fr, 18:28.4, Santiago HS Great Oak HS, 96:52.4, 20
JV D1 Jaclyn Arellano, Jr, 19:50.1, Great Oak HS Vista Murrieta HS, 103:42.7, 25
JV D2-3 Aniesia Schmolesky, Sr, 20:40.9, Murrieta Valley HS Redlands HS, 108:58.9, 23
JV D4-5 Lidia Oseeguera, Sr, 23:02.4, Summit Leadership Academy Hillcrest HS, 123:21.1, 22
So D1 Bailey Donovan, So, 19:11.6, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 99:31, 24
V D1 Sarah Holloway, Sr, 18:31.5, Los Osos HS Great Oak HS, 94:51.7, 32
V D2-3 Allison Ciling, Sr, 18:14.1, Murrieta Mesa HS Redlands HS, 95:09.9, 31
V D4-5 Destiny Jacobo, Jr, 19:18.4, Rim of the World HS Hillcrest HS, 106:45.2, 38
V Sweeps Stefani Gaskell, Sr, 17:15.4, Sultana HS Yucaipa HS, 90:48.3, 50

All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Jake Bergmann, Fr, 16:27.7, Chino Hills HS Great Oak HS, 84:12.5, 20
Fr D2-3 Ivan Barrera, Fr, 17:36.7, Ramona HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 92:36.9, 68
JV D1 Tristin Maggio, Sr, 16:30.8, Vista Murrieta HS Vista Murrieta HS, 85:57.7, 61
JV D2-3 Johan Sanchez, So, 16:48.4, Ramona HS Murrieta Valley HS, 88:25.4, 40
JV D4-5 Alan Baya, So, 18:58.2, Banning HS Banning HS, 100:37.9, 46
So D1 Raymond Franco, So, 16:00.7, Rancho Verde HS Great Oak HS, 83:18.1, 47
So D2-3 Sebastian Zerpa, So, 16:50.2, Redlands East Valley HS Murrieta Valley HS, 89:04, 44
V D1 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:25.7, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 79:57.8, 50
V D2-3 Manuel Ramirez, Jr, 15:24.2, Sultana HS Sultana HS, 79:58.3, 37
V D4-5 Devlin Diaz, Jr, 16:29.7, Barstow HS Barstow HS, 87:23.6, 60
V Sweeps Isaac Cortes, Sr, 14:48.1, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 75:39.8, 22