Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Graham-howard Sr V 22:01 7:31 2.93 49/147 3/7 3/7 8/23 20:57 20:57 20:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Abby Cariaga Fr Fr 16:03 8:02 2 57/103 4/4 7/14 5/9
Allyson Swan So So 14:10 7:05 2 19/128 2/10 5/14 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley Rezkalla So So 16:20 8:10 2 80/128 5/10 9/14 9/11
Autumn Best So So 16:12 8:06 2 74/128 4/10 8/14 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brend Ledezma So So 16:44 8:22 2 89/128 6/10 10/14 9/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brittany Fellows So V 22:13 7:35 2.93 52/147 4/7 4/7 6/20 22:46
(0:33,2.4)
22:46
(0:33,2.4)
22:46
(0:33,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chel Bohorquez So So 16:52 8:26 2 94/128 7/10 11/14 9/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Courtne Ciraulo Sr V 24:38 8:24 2.93 110/147 7/7 7/7 7/13 19:55 19:55 19:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emily Holmes So So 16:02 8:01 2 67/128 3/10 6/14 11/17
Gabriela Estrada So So 16:59 8:30 2 96/128 8/10 12/14 5/8
Johnn Randazzo Jr V 20:52 7:07 2.93 23/147 2/7 2/7 5/25 19:52 19:52 19:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kaitie Herrin Fr Fr 13:33 6:47 2 6/103 1/4 1/14 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
Krsity Morris Jr V 23:45 8:06 2.93 91/147 6/7 6/7 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Texter So So 13:58 6:59 2 12/128 1/10 4/14 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madiso Edwards Fr Fr 13:45 6:53 2 9/103 2/4 2/14 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madison Smith Sr V 20:05 6:51 2.93 9/147 1/7 1/7 5/28 20:50
(0:45,3.6)
19:37 19:37 You ROCK! (LY)
Maryn Miner Fr Fr 13:51 6:56 2 12/103 3/4 3/14 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Melissa Tyler So So 17:52 8:56 2 112/128 9/10 13/14 5/7
Natalia Estrada So So 18:38 9:19 2 122/128 10/10 14/14 4/4
Sierra Morris Sr V 22:35 7:42 2.93 58/147 5/7 5/7 5/19 19:09 19:09 19:09
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/19 107:46
2:30
2.93 7:21 6:51 7:42 173 6:52 97:16 97:36 97:16 Madison Smith (9), Johnn Randazzo (20), Graham-howard (44), Brittany Fellows (47), Sierra Morris (53)
So 1st 5 8/11 76:42
2:22
2 7:40 6:59 8:10 208 6:51 Lauren Texter (11), Allyson Swan (18), Emily Holmes (53), Autumn Best (60), Ashley Rezkalla (66)
So 2nd 5 4/4 87:05
1:54
2 8:43 8:22 9:19 79 8:02 Brend Ledezma (11), Chel Bohorquez (12), Gabriela Estrada (13), Melissa Tyler (20), Natalia Estrada (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Guadiana Sr Ventura 19:07 6:31
2 Caylie Choate So Highland 19:20 6:36
3 Emily Birch So Escondido 19:22 6:37
4 Jessica Smith So Highland 19:29 6:39
5 Marilyin Cortina Sr Highland 19:36 6:41
6 Tiffany Duffy Jr Escondido 19:46 6:45
7 Emily Stickney Jr Yucaipa 19:52 6:47
8 Janel Portillo So Escondido 19:54 6:48
9 Madison Smith Sr Redlands East Valley 20:05 6:51 1/7 1/7 5/28 20:50
(0:45)
19:37 19:37 You ROCK! (LY)
10 Caitlin Choate Sr Highland 20:08 6:52
11 Jackie Walles Jr Venice 20:09 6:53
12 Laura Perez Sr California (whi) 20:14 6:54
13 France Pasamba Jr Glendale 20:15 6:55
14 Amand Palhegyi Jr Yucaipa 20:31 7:00
15 Quanithi Figures Sr Valley View 20:35 7:02
16 Jessica Mendez Jr West Covina 20:38 7:03
17 Ericka Beltran Sr Monroe 20:40 7:03
18 D Xayasomloth Jr Escondido 20:43 7:04
19 Cristal Favela So Escondido 20:45 7:05
20 Deserae Perez Sr Valley View 20:46 7:05
21 Kaitlyn Sandford Fr Mission Viejo 20:47 7:06
22 Alice Twu Jr Piedmont Hills 20:51 7:07
23 Johnn Randazzo Jr Redlands East Valley 20:52 7:07 2/7 2/7 5/25 19:52 19:52 19:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Jessica Osorio So Valley View 20:55 7:08
25 Alexand Fortuna So Monroe 20:59 7:10
26 Quiana Winston Jr Valley View 21:00 7:10
27 Carly Nelson Jr Yucaipa 21:03 7:11
28 Arac Mondragon Sr Escondido 21:04 7:11
29 Jennife Mendoza Jr Monroe 21:10 7:13
30 Karla Moraza Jr Ventura 21:11 7:14
31 Genna Smith Jr Yucaipa 21:17 7:16
32 Ortega Jenyffer Sr Birmingham 21:17 7:16
33 Chand Rezendes Jr Yucaipa 21:18 7:16
34 Leah Mccann So Napa 21:23 7:18
35 Allie Pearson Sr Napa 21:24 7:18
36 Daniel Chavarria Jr Lancaster 21:26 7:19
37 Kayla Morrison So Yucaipa 21:28 7:20
38 Mary Panushka Sr Ventura 21:31 7:21
39 Jessica Flores Sr California (whi) 21:33 7:21
40 Nao Vansetten Jr Bloomington 21:36 7:22
41 Jenna Gallegos So West Covina 21:37 7:23
42 Jessica Malagon So Yucaipa 21:40 7:24
43 Anna Cardenas Jr Bloomington 21:43 7:25
44 Heidi Lopez Jr Sunnyside 21:46 7:26
45 Jazmine Navarro Jr California (whi) 21:47 7:26
46 Julie Saavedra Sr Ventura 21:48 7:26
47 Jacki Valenzuela Fr Sunnyside 21:52 7:28
48 Jessie Rosas Jr Escondido 21:58 7:30
49 Graham-howard Sr Redlands East Valley 22:01 7:31 3/7 3/7 8/23 20:57 20:57 20:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Anne Venable Jr Ventura 22:07 7:33
51 Celeste Leary Jr Ventura 22:10 7:34
52 Brittany Fellows So Redlands East Valley 22:13 7:35 4/7 4/7 6/20 22:46
(0:33)
22:46
(0:33)
22:46
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Breann Guzman So California (whi) 22:13 7:35
54 Domini Esparza So Valley View 22:14 7:35
55 Kenzie Estes So Poly (riv) 22:17 7:36
56 Ashle Anderson Fr Poly (riv) 22:28 7:40
57 Jena Haro Jr Sunnyside 22:29 7:40
58 Sierra Morris Sr Redlands East Valley 22:35 7:42 5/7 5/7 5/19 19:09 19:09 19:09
59 Sarah Macmillan Jr Mission Viejo 22:35 7:42
60 Cristal Rangel Sr Perris 22:36 7:43
61 Shannon Nestor Sr Valley View 22:38 7:43
62 Nicole Gillian Fr Beyer 22:38 7:43
63 Ariana Gutierrez Jr Birmingham 22:41 7:45
64 Justy Sienkaniec Sr Birmingham 22:41 7:45
65 Caitlin Wolfson Jr Mission Viejo 22:46 7:46
66 Jasmine Chavez Sr California (whi) 22:50 7:48
67 Valerie Rivas Jr California (whi) 22:55 7:49
68 Jessica Stip Fr Poly (riv) 22:56 7:50
69 Vivian Aceves Jr West Covina 22:57 7:50
70 Meredith Shea So Venice 22:57 7:50
71 Sara Gillogley Jr Kennedy (sac) 22:57 7:50
72 Alison Ryan Jr Ventura 23:07 7:53
73 Rui Cao Jr Piedmont Hills 23:09 7:54
74 Crystal Soloman Jr Kennedy (sac) 23:10 7:54
75 Ashley Brown Sr Highland 23:11 7:55
76 Meaga Campbell Sr Pacifica 23:12 7:55
77 Liz Guzman So Pacifica 23:16 7:56
78 Bria Castellanos Sr Central Union 23:17 7:57
79 Laura Sitter So Napa 23:18 7:57
80 Molly Baird So Napa 23:21 7:58
81 Brenna Hess Fr Highland 23:23 7:59
82 Amy Jystad Jr Mission Viejo 23:24 7:59
83 Morgan Westfall Sr Poly (riv) 23:31 8:02
84 Rachael Cortina So Highland 23:32 8:02
85 Alena Gassner Fr Alta Loma 23:33 8:02
86 Ashlyn Browne Fr Alta Loma 23:34 8:03
87 Monique Ho Sr Piedmont Hills 23:36 8:03
88 An Chamberlein Fr Sunnyside 23:41 8:05
89 Madisen Jaurigue Fr Poly (riv) 23:41 8:05
90 Stephan Pearson So Mission Viejo 23:43 8:06
91 Krsity Morris Jr Redlands East Valley 23:45 8:06 6/7 6/7 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Mayra Marquez Sr Jordan (la) 23:45 8:06
93 Sheryne Oskoui So Piedmont Hills 23:48 8:07
94 Janna Alfred So Poly (riv) 23:52 8:09
95 Cassandra Cruz Jr Lancaster 23:54 8:09
96 Simmons Sarah Sr Alta Loma 23:54 8:09
97 Amanda Brodell So Central Union 23:56 8:10
98 Ariel Tadeo So Sunnyside 23:59 8:11
99 Ashley Zhang Sr Piedmont Hills 24:05 8:13
100 Jessica Macon Sr Birmingham 24:12 8:16
101 Joanna Reyes Jr Piedmont Hills 24:13 8:16
102 Yvonna Ausman Sr Poly (riv) 24:17 8:17
103 Courtney Mata Sr Alta Loma 24:19 8:18
104 Jessica Villareal Sr Valley View 24:22 8:19
105 Estefany Segura Jr Bloomington 24:24 8:20
106 Jacque Vazquez Jr Monroe 24:28 8:21
107 Carmen Miller Fr Monroe 24:29 8:21
108 Susie Bradley So Mission Viejo 24:31 8:22
109 Nicol Rodriguez Jr Central Union 24:32 8:22
110 Courtne Ciraulo Sr Redlands East Valley 24:38 8:24 7/7 7/7 7/13 19:55 19:55 19:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
111 Lisette Espinosa So Pacifica 24:41 8:25
112 Kay Blickenstaff Jr Beyer 24:45 8:27
113 Vaness Godinez Jr Bloomington 24:56 8:31
114 Tania Sandoval Jr Bloomington 25:08 8:35
115 Moniqu Hamlet Jr Beyer 25:09 8:35
116 Yessica Gaytan So California (whi) 25:12 8:36
117 Clare Mathews Jr Mission Viejo 25:14 8:37
118 Cheri Du Jr Pacifica 25:14 8:37
119 Yaja Hernandez So Glendale 25:15 8:37
120 April Haro So Alta Loma 25:26 8:41
121 Kare Castellano Sr Venice 25:31 8:43
122 Lauren Gomez Jr Kennedy (sac) 25:34 8:44
123 Kassandr Rivera So Central Union 25:36 8:44
124 Maiqu Gonzalez So Lancaster 25:37 8:45
125 Marlyn Pulido Jr Perris 25:54 8:50
126 Dana Guajardo Jr Lancaster 25:58 8:52
127 Larissa Garcia So Pacifica 26:05 8:54
128 Jami Duggan-lara Jr Central Union 26:18 8:59
129 Jade Kwan Jr Kennedy (sac) 26:19 8:59
130 Gabby Avalos Jr Bloomington 26:27 9:02
131 Maria Morales So Pacifica 26:33 9:04
132 Mich Rodriguez Jr Central Union 26:58 9:12
133 Lauren Edwards Jr Alta Loma 27:02 9:14
134 Veronic Fortuna Jr Monroe 27:03 9:14
135 Brittany Adams Jr Alta Loma 27:05 9:15
136 Carina Alicon Sr Santee 27:26 9:22
137 Sierra Smith Sr Napa 27:30 9:23
138 Samantha Sharp Jr Kennedy (sac) 27:34 9:25
139 Kianna Valdez So Central Union 27:36 9:25
140 Beatriz Zapien Jr Kennedy (sac) 27:36 9:25
141 Issa Sanders So Sunnyside 27:51 9:30
142 Annie Kan Jr Kennedy (sac) 27:55 9:32
143 Angeline Rossi Jr Lancaster 27:58 9:33
144 Catie Kensok Sr Napa 28:13 9:38
145 Silvia Tarazon So Bloomington 28:26 9:42
146 Madiso Quiroga Jr Temescal Canyon 29:59 10:14
147 Lubiano Elinore Jr Lancaster 30:15 10:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:23
100:30
20:06
6:52
48 Emily Birch
So
19:22
6:37
3
Tiffany Duffy
Jr
19:46
6:45
6
Janel Portillo
So
19:54
6:48
8
D Xayasomloth
Jr
20:43
7:04
15
Cristal Favela
So
20:45
7:05
16
Arac Mondragon
Sr
21:04
7:11
25
Jessie Rosas
Jr
21:58
7:30
43
2 Highland
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:51
101:44
20:21
6:57
85 Caylie Choate
So
19:20
6:36
2
Jessica Smith
So
19:29
6:39
4
Marilyin Cortina
Sr
19:36
6:41
5
Caitlin Choate
Sr
20:08
6:52
10
Ashley Brown
Sr
23:11
7:55
64
Brenna Hess
Fr
23:23
7:59
70
Rachael Cortina
So
23:32
8:02
73
3 Yucaipa
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:26
104:01
20:48
7:06
100 Emily Stickney
Jr
19:52
6:47
7
Amand Palhegyi
Jr
20:31
7:00
12
Carly Nelson
Jr
21:03
7:11
24
Genna Smith
Jr
21:17
7:16
28
Chand Rezendes
Jr
21:18
7:16
29
Kayla Morrison
So
21:28
7:20
33
Jessica Malagon
So
21:40
7:24
37
4 Valley View
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
105:30
21:06
7:12
123 Quanithi Figures
Sr
20:35
7:02
13
Deserae Perez
Sr
20:46
7:05
17
Jessica Osorio
So
20:55
7:08
21
Quiana Winston
Jr
21:00
7:10
23
Domini Esparza
So
22:14
7:35
49
Shannon Nestor
Sr
22:38
7:43
55
Jessica Villareal
Sr
24:22
8:19
91
5 Ventura
1-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:00
105:44
21:09
7:13
148 Olivia Guadiana
Sr
19:07
6:31
1
Karla Moraza
Jr
21:11
7:14
27
Mary Panushka
Sr
21:31
7:21
34
Julie Saavedra
Sr
21:48
7:26
41
Anne Venable
Jr
22:07
7:33
45
Celeste Leary
Jr
22:10
7:34
46
Alison Ryan
Jr
23:07
7:53
61
6 Redlands East Valley
5-5-7-6-6
Gap: 2:30
107:46
21:33
7:21
173 Madison Smith
Sr
20:05
6:51
9
Johnn Randazzo
Jr
20:52
7:07
20
Graham-howard
Sr
22:01
7:31
44
Brittany Fellows
So
22:13
7:35
47
Sierra Morris
Sr
22:35
7:42
53
Krsity Morris
Jr
23:45
8:06
80
Courtne Ciraulo
Sr
24:38
8:24
97
7 California (whi)
6-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:36
108:37
21:43
7:25
191 Laura Perez
Sr
20:14
6:54
11
Jessica Flores
Sr
21:33
7:21
35
Jazmine Navarro
Jr
21:47
7:26
40
Breann Guzman
So
22:13
7:35
48
Jasmine Chavez
Sr
22:50
7:48
57
Valerie Rivas
Jr
22:55
7:49
58
Yessica Gaytan
So
25:12
8:36
101
8 Monroe
8-7-5-8-8
Gap: 3:49
111:46
22:21
7:38
249 Ericka Beltran
Sr
20:40
7:03
14
Alexand Fortuna
So
20:59
7:10
22
Jennife Mendoza
Jr
21:10
7:13
26
Jacque Vazquez
Jr
24:28
8:21
93
Carmen Miller
Fr
24:29
8:21
94
Veronic Fortuna
Jr
27:03
9:14
116




9 Mission Viejo
9-10-9-10-9
Gap: 2:56
113:15
22:39
7:44
278 Kaitlyn Sandford
Fr
20:47
7:06
18
Sarah Macmillan
Jr
22:35
7:42
54
Caitlin Wolfson
Jr
22:46
7:46
56
Amy Jystad
Jr
23:24
7:59
71
Stephan Pearson
So
23:43
8:06
79
Susie Bradley
So
24:31
8:22
95
Clare Mathews
Jr
25:14
8:37
102
10 Sunnyside
14-12-11-11-10
Gap: 2:13
113:47
22:45
7:46
296 Heidi Lopez
Jr
21:46
7:26
39
Jacki Valenzuela
Fr
21:52
7:28
42
Jena Haro
Jr
22:29
7:40
52
An Chamberlein
Fr
23:41
8:05
77
Ariel Tadeo
So
23:59
8:11
86
Issa Sanders
So
27:51
9:30
122




11 Poly (riv)
15-14-13-12-11
Gap: 1:24
114:53
22:59
7:51
310 Kenzie Estes
So
22:17
7:36
50
Ashle Anderson
Fr
22:28
7:40
51
Jessica Stip
Fr
22:56
7:50
59
Morgan Westfall
Sr
23:31
8:02
72
Madisen Jaurigue
Fr
23:41
8:05
78
Janna Alfred
So
23:52
8:09
82
Yvonna Ausman
Sr
24:17
8:17
89
12 Napa
11-9-10-9-12
Gap: 6:07
116:56
23:23
7:59
316 Leah Mccann
So
21:23
7:18
30
Allie Pearson
Sr
21:24
7:18
31
Laura Sitter
So
23:18
7:57
68
Molly Baird
So
23:21
7:58
69
Sierra Smith
Sr
27:30
9:23
118
Catie Kensok
Sr
28:13
9:38
125




13 Piedmont Hills
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:14
115:29
23:06
7:53
325 Alice Twu
Jr
20:51
7:07
19
Rui Cao
Jr
23:09
7:54
62
Monique Ho
Sr
23:36
8:03
76
Sheryne Oskoui
So
23:48
8:07
81
Ashley Zhang
Sr
24:05
8:13
87
Joanna Reyes
Jr
24:13
8:16
88




14 Bloomington
13-11-14-14-14
Gap: 3:32
117:47
23:33
8:02
365 Nao Vansetten
Jr
21:36
7:22
36
Anna Cardenas
Jr
21:43
7:25
38
Estefany Segura
Jr
24:24
8:20
92
Vaness Godinez
Jr
24:56
8:31
99
Tania Sandoval
Jr
25:08
8:35
100
Gabby Avalos
Jr
26:27
9:02
112
Silvia Tarazon
So
28:26
9:42
126
15 Alta Loma
19-18-18-15-15
Gap: 1:53
120:46
24:09
8:15
427 Alena Gassner
Fr
23:33
8:02
74
Ashlyn Browne
Fr
23:34
8:03
75
Simmons Sarah
Sr
23:54
8:09
84
Courtney Mata
Sr
24:19
8:18
90
April Haro
So
25:26
8:41
104
Lauren Edwards
Jr
27:02
9:14
115
Brittany Adams
Jr
27:05
9:15
117
16 Pacifica
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 2:53
122:28
24:30
8:22
441 Meaga Campbell
Sr
23:12
7:55
65
Liz Guzman
So
23:16
7:56
66
Lisette Espinosa
So
24:41
8:25
98
Cheri Du
Jr
25:14
8:37
103
Larissa Garcia
So
26:05
8:54
109
Maria Morales
So
26:33
9:04
113




17 Lancaster
12-15-15-16-17
Gap: 6:32
124:53
24:59
8:31
454 Daniel Chavarria
Jr
21:26
7:19
32
Cassandra Cruz
Jr
23:54
8:09
83
Maiqu Gonzalez
So
25:37
8:45
107
Dana Guajardo
Jr
25:58
8:52
108
Angeline Rossi
Jr
27:58
9:33
124
Lubiano Elinore
Jr
30:15
10:19
127




18 Kennedy (sac)
16-16-16-18-18
Gap: 4:37
125:34
25:07
8:34
458 Sara Gillogley
Jr
22:57
7:50
60
Crystal Soloman
Jr
23:10
7:54
63
Lauren Gomez
Jr
25:34
8:44
105
Jade Kwan
Jr
26:19
8:59
111
Samantha Sharp
Jr
27:34
9:25
119
Beatriz Zapien
Jr
27:36
9:25
121
Annie Kan
Jr
27:55
9:32
123
19 Central Union
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:01
123:39
24:44
8:26
464 Bria Castellanos
Sr
23:17
7:57
67
Amanda Brodell
So
23:56
8:10
85
Nicol Rodriguez
Jr
24:32
8:22
96
Kassandr Rivera
So
25:36
8:44
106
Jami Duggan-lara
Jr
26:18
8:59
110
Mich Rodriguez
Jr
26:58
9:12
114
Kianna Valdez
So
27:36
9:25
120
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jennif Goldstein So Foothill (ple) 12:20 6:10
2 Shannon Emery So Great Oak 13:08 6:34
3 Lauren Cochran So Corona 13:15 6:38
4 Halley Rainer So Davis 13:16 6:38
5 Elle Farrar So Los Osos 13:16 6:38
6 Alexxis Martin So Corona 13:24 6:42
7 Christi Ledesma So Corona 13:34 6:47
8 Tori Greaves So Los Osos 13:45 6:53
9 Mary Chambers So Foothill (ple) 13:49 6:55
10 Samant Enriquez So King 13:54 6:57
11 Valerie Schmidl So Davis 13:56 6:58
12 Lauren Texter So Redlands East Valley 13:58 6:59 1/10 4/14 7/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Chanel Calhoun So Great Oak 13:59 7:00
14 Quirina Wiesen So Aliso Niguel 14:01 7:01
15 Olivia Brown So Aliso Niguel 14:02 7:01
16 April Lawson So Corona 14:07 7:04
17 Marie K Samson So Great Oak 14:07 7:04
18 Aman Grooters So Corona 14:10 7:05
19 Allyson Swan So Redlands East Valley 14:10 7:05 2/10 5/14 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Jennife Cormier So Great Oak 14:11 7:06
21 Janelle Myers So Los Osos 14:20 7:10
22 Tori Meyers So Great Oak 14:22 7:11
23 Miriam Tellez So Birmingham 14:22 7:11
24 Brenda Munoz So Aliso Niguel 14:23 7:12
25 Faith Alvarado So Birmingham 14:24 7:12
26 Tiffany Codilla So Etiwanda 14:31 7:16
27 Chelsea Jolley So Redlands 14:32 7:16
28 Liz Ortiz So Corona 14:33 7:17
29 Molli Richardson So Foothill (ple) 14:35 7:18
30 Arlene Gonzalez So Etiwanda 14:39 7:20
31 Joia Sanders So Redlands 14:40 7:20
32 Stephani Munro So Foothill (ple) 14:40 7:20
33 Melliss Figueroa So Birmingham 14:44 7:22
34 Breanna Barnard So Aliso Niguel 14:45 7:23
35 Jacci Enriquez So Los Osos 14:46 7:23
36 Gracie Garcia So Bakersfield 14:47 7:24
37 Jocelyn Labelle So Davis 14:49 7:25
38 Nancy Lam So Arcadia 14:49 7:25
39 Emily Torres So Los Osos 14:52 7:26
40 Tama Rodriguez So Arcadia 14:53 7:27
41 Olivia Hamid So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
42 Ashl Hernandez So Los Alamitos 14:58 7:29
43 Elda Ortega So Wilson 15:04 7:32
44 Marlen Ramirez So Corona 15:06 7:33
45 Brooke Aceves So Serrano (phe) 15:10 7:35
46 Kylie Zuber So Aliso Niguel 15:14 7:37
47 Kristin Pedersen So Foothill (ple) 15:18 7:39
48 Kathy Dooley So Davis 15:20 7:40
49 Berlin Galcan So Highland 15:26 7:43
50 Rebecc Roberts So Los Osos 15:31 7:46
51 Alexis Sabala So Corona 15:31 7:46
52 Guadal Moreno So Birmingham 15:32 7:46
53 Shanera Johnson So Birmingham 15:33 7:47
54 Alexan Arellanos So Birmingham 15:34 7:47
55 Bree Carlton So Highland 15:36 7:48
56 Lara Davila So Cabrillo (lb) 15:36 7:48
57 Diany Renteria So Highland 15:38 7:49
58 Jessica Forino So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
59 Jordan Green So Aliso Niguel 15:39 7:50
60 Heather Traylor So Los Alamitos 15:41 7:51
61 Anissa Cooper So Redlands 15:42 7:51
62 Ady Cuevas So Great Oak 15:43 7:52
63 Madeline Green So Wilson 15:47 7:54
64 Baylee Grier So Quartz Hill 15:51 7:56
65 Sylvia Cooley So Foothill (ple) 15:55 7:58
66 Lauren Murphy So Aliso Niguel 16:00 8:00
67 Emily Holmes So Redlands East Valley 16:02 8:01 3/10 6/14 11/17
68 Michell Hendrix So Highland 16:04 8:02
69 Monica Nuiry So Los Alamitos 16:05 8:02
70 Shelly Ma So Arcadia 16:06 8:03
71 Camille Platts Jr Birmingham 16:08 8:04
72 Anise Periera So Los Alamitos 16:08 8:04
73 Julia Ainsworth So Davis 16:10 8:05
74 Autumn Best So Redlands East Valley 16:12 8:06 4/10 8/14 10/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Miche Dickinson So Foothill (ple) 16:13 8:06
76 Jas Strode-elfant So Davis 16:14 8:07
77 Sadye Lawson So Great Oak 16:15 8:08
78 Erika Hashimoto So Davis 16:16 8:08
79 Lauren Eubanks So Los Osos 16:20 8:10
80 Ashley Rezkalla So Redlands East Valley 16:20 8:10 5/10 9/14 9/11
81 Janice Kim So Los Alamitos 16:21 8:11
82 Judith Camarillo So Paramount 16:28 8:14
83 Amanda Leone So Rancho Cucamonga 16:29 8:15
84 Kayla Ramirez So Etiwanda 16:30 8:15
85 Micaela Wood So Los Alamitos 16:32 8:16
86 Kayley Carson So Corona 16:33 8:17
87 Conner Garcia So Los Alamitos 16:38 8:19
88 Zora Matsunaga So Los Alamitos 16:43 8:22
89 Brend Ledezma So Redlands East Valley 16:44 8:22 6/10 10/14 9/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Jacqueline Xu So Arcadia 16:45 8:23
91 Sarah Rowley So Redlands 16:46 8:23
92 Kristina Logan So Bakersfield 16:49 8:25
93 Jennifer Rojas So Cabrillo (lb) 16:49 8:25
94 Chel Bohorquez So Redlands East Valley 16:52 8:26 7/10 11/14 9/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
95 Emma Pesis So Davis 16:53 8:27
96 Gabriela Estrada So Redlands East Valley 16:59 8:30 8/10 12/14 5/8
97 Chris Rodriguez So Los Osos 16:59 8:30
98 Ra Loewenhardt So Foothill (ple) 17:00 8:30
99 Daniell Smudde So Los Alamitos 17:02 8:31
100 Madison Guest So Wilson 17:04 8:32
101 Lauren Brown So Los Osos 17:06 8:33
102 Dayna Mann So Los Osos 17:07 8:34
103 Natalie Garcia So Birmingham 17:07 8:34
104 Paige Foster So Serrano (phe) 17:14 8:37
105 Fiona Muirhead So Los Alamitos 17:16 8:38
106 Samanth Adams Fr Los Alamitos 17:18 8:39
107 Monica Sett So Los Alamitos 17:28 8:44
108 Arly Macdonald So Los Alamitos 17:37 8:49
109 Nubia Goodwin So Highland 17:39 8:50
110 Mari Nagakusa So Arcadia 17:39 8:50
111 Alees Anderson So Foothill (ple) 17:40 8:50
112 Melissa Tyler So Redlands East Valley 17:52 8:56 9/10 13/14 5/7
113 Makenna Lynch So Los Osos 17:58 8:59
114 Neli Salas So Birmingham 18:05 9:02
115 Rachael Garcia So Etiwanda 18:05 9:02
116 Nicol Santillanes So Arcadia 18:10 9:05
117 Erin Savoia So Davis 18:14 9:07
118 Dari Castellanos So Alta Loma 18:28 9:14
119 Mariela Esparza So Paramount 18:29 9:15
120 Gladys Rupa So Paramount 18:35 9:18
121 Meghan Iteen So Corona 18:37 9:19
122 Natalia Estrada So Redlands East Valley 18:38 9:19 10/10 14/14 4/4
123 Lynette Ngor So Los Alamitos 18:58 9:29
124 Alyssa Lopez So Serrano (phe) 19:19 9:40
125 Jenna Hamilton So Los Osos 19:22 9:41
126 Bianca Paulus So Arcadia 19:35 9:48
127 Cassand Chavez So Bakersfield 19:48 9:54
128 Emilee Comeau So Alta Loma 20:17 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
68:30
13:42
6:51
48 Lauren Cochran
So
13:15
6:38
3
Alexxis Martin
So
13:24
6:42
6
Christi Ledesma
So
13:34
6:47
7
April Lawson
So
14:07
7:04
15
Aman Grooters
So
14:10
7:05
17
Liz Ortiz
So
14:33
7:17
25
Marlen Ramirez
So
15:06
7:33
37
2 Great Oak
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
69:47
13:57
6:59
70 Shannon Emery
So
13:08
6:34
2
Chanel Calhoun
So
13:59
7:00
12
Marie K Samson
So
14:07
7:04
16
Jennife Cormier
So
14:11
7:06
19
Tori Meyers
So
14:22
7:11
21
Ady Cuevas
So
15:43
7:52
51
Sadye Lawson
So
16:15
8:08
63
3 Los Osos
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:36
70:59
14:12
7:06
96 Elle Farrar
So
13:16
6:38
5
Tori Greaves
So
13:45
6:53
8
Janelle Myers
So
14:20
7:10
20
Jacci Enriquez
So
14:46
7:23
30
Emily Torres
So
14:52
7:26
33
Rebecc Roberts
So
15:31
7:46
42
Lauren Eubanks
So
16:20
8:10
65
4 Foothill (ple)
1-2-4-3-4
Gap: 2:58
70:42
14:08
7:04
102 Jennif Goldstein
So
12:20
6:10
1
Mary Chambers
So
13:49
6:55
9
Molli Richardson
So
14:35
7:18
26
Stephani Munro
So
14:40
7:20
27
Kristin Pedersen
So
15:18
7:39
39
Sylvia Cooley
So
15:55
7:58
52
Miche Dickinson
So
16:13
8:06
61
5 Aliso Niguel
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:13
72:25
14:29
7:15
117 Quirina Wiesen
So
14:01
7:01
13
Olivia Brown
So
14:02
7:01
14
Brenda Munoz
So
14:23
7:12
23
Breanna Barnard
So
14:45
7:23
29
Kylie Zuber
So
15:14
7:37
38
Jessica Forino
So
15:39
7:50
48
Jordan Green
So
15:39
7:50
49
6 Davis
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:54
73:31
14:42
7:21
144 Halley Rainer
So
13:16
6:38
4
Valerie Schmidl
So
13:56
6:58
10
Jocelyn Labelle
So
14:49
7:25
31
Kathy Dooley
So
15:20
7:40
40
Julia Ainsworth
So
16:10
8:05
59
Jas Strode-elfant
So
16:14
8:07
62
Erika Hashimoto
So
16:16
8:08
64
7 Birmingham
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
74:35
14:55
7:28
161 Miriam Tellez
So
14:22
7:11
22
Faith Alvarado
So
14:24
7:12
24
Melliss Figueroa
So
14:44
7:22
28
Guadal Moreno
So
15:32
7:46
43
Shanera Johnson
So
15:33
7:47
44
Alexan Arellanos
So
15:34
7:47
45
Camille Platts
Jr
16:08
8:04
57
8 Redlands East Valley
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:22
76:42
15:20
7:40
208 Lauren Texter
So
13:58
6:59
11
Allyson Swan
So
14:10
7:05
18
Emily Holmes
So
16:02
8:01
53
Autumn Best
So
16:12
8:06
60
Ashley Rezkalla
So
16:20
8:10
66
Brend Ledezma
So
16:44
8:22
69
Chel Bohorquez
So
16:52
8:26
71
9 Los Alamitos
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:10
77:50
15:34
7:47
234 Olivia Hamid
So
14:58
7:29
35
Ashl Hernandez
So
14:58
7:29
36
Heather Traylor
So
15:41
7:51
50
Monica Nuiry
So
16:05
8:02
55
Anise Periera
So
16:08
8:04
58
Janice Kim
So
16:21
8:11
67
Micaela Wood
So
16:32
8:16
68
10 Highland
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 2:13
80:23
16:05
8:02
260 Berlin Galcan
So
15:26
7:43
41
Bree Carlton
So
15:36
7:48
46
Diany Renteria
So
15:38
7:49
47
Michell Hendrix
So
16:04
8:02
54
Nubia Goodwin
So
17:39
8:50
72








11 Arcadia
9-9-10-11-11
Gap: 2:50
80:12
16:02
8:01
265 Nancy Lam
So
14:49
7:25
32
Tama Rodriguez
So
14:53
7:27
34
Shelly Ma
So
16:06
8:03
56
Jacqueline Xu
So
16:45
8:23
70
Mari Nagakusa
So
17:39
8:50
73
Nicol Santillanes
So
18:10
9:05
74
Bianca Paulus
So
19:35
9:48
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:04
80:20
16:04
8:02
37 Liz Ortiz
So
14:33
7:17
1
Marlen Ramirez
So
15:06
7:33
2
Alexis Sabala
So
15:31
7:46
4
Kayley Carson
So
16:33
8:17
8
Meghan Iteen
So
18:37
9:19
22








2 Los Alamitos
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
83:16
16:39
8:20
47 Janice Kim
So
16:21
8:11
6
Micaela Wood
So
16:32
8:16
7
Conner Garcia
So
16:38
8:19
9
Zora Matsunaga
So
16:43
8:22
10
Daniell Smudde
So
17:02
8:31
15
Fiona Muirhead
So
17:16
8:38
18
Samanth Adams
Fr
17:18
8:39
19
3 Los Osos
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:36
83:03
16:37
8:18
55 Rebecc Roberts
So
15:31
7:46
3
Lauren Eubanks
So
16:20
8:10
5
Chris Rodriguez
So
16:59
8:30
14
Lauren Brown
So
17:06
8:33
16
Dayna Mann
So
17:07
8:34
17
Makenna Lynch
So
17:58
8:59
21
Jenna Hamilton
So
19:22
9:41
24
4 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
87:05
17:25
8:42
79 Brend Ledezma
So
16:44
8:22
11
Chel Bohorquez
So
16:52
8:26
12
Gabriela Estrada
So
16:59
8:30
13
Melissa Tyler
So
17:52
8:56
20
Natalia Estrada
So
18:38
9:19
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Winther Fr Capistrano Valley 12:57 6:29
2 Em Woodworth Fr Los Alamitos 13:05 6:33
3 Sheryl Jue Fr Los Alamitos 13:08 6:34
4 Jessica Brinkman Fr Los Alamitos 13:13 6:37
5 Alison Shelton Fr Vista Murrieta 13:29 6:45
6 Kaitie Herrin Fr Redlands East Valley 13:33 6:47 1/4 1/14 4/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Sharon Saab Fr Warren 13:35 6:48
8 Ashley Stanford Fr Walnut 13:43 6:52
9 Madiso Edwards Fr Redlands East Valley 13:45 6:53 2/4 2/14 2/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Beverly Nguyen Fr Davis 13:47 6:54
11 Kristen Lynch Fr Capistrano Valley 13:51 6:56
12 Maryn Miner Fr Redlands East Valley 13:51 6:56 3/4 3/14 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Alisabet Boensel Fr Burroughs (bur) 13:52 6:56
14 Valeria Beas Fr Warren 13:54 6:57
15 Ashley Singleton Fr Los Alamitos 13:58 6:59
16 Elys Harabedian Fr Los Alamitos 14:08 7:04
17 Breann Grisham Fr Yucaipa 14:08 7:04
18 Kate Latsch Fr Davis 14:23 7:12
19 Nzing Goodwin Fr Highland 14:29 7:15
20 Erika Tucker Fr Yucaipa 14:30 7:15
21 Kristina Chin Fr Monte Vista (dan) 14:31 7:16
22 Kelly Goss Fr Davis 14:32 7:16
23 Kelsey Bebout Fr Capistrano Valley 14:35 7:18
24 Nicole Paragas Fr Vista Murrieta 14:40 7:20
25 Erika Bengard Fr Valley View 14:43 7:22
26 Anne Carpenter Fr Los Alamitos 14:45 7:23
27 Elinor Haight Fr West Ranch 14:46 7:23
28 Viviana Bretado Fr Warren 14:47 7:24
29 Natalie Montes Fr Rancho Verde 14:47 7:24
30 Ashley Sarquiz Fr Los Alamitos 14:52 7:26
31 Kennia Delgado Fr Rancho Verde 15:02 7:31
32 Dan Monterosso Fr Capistrano Valley 15:06 7:33
33 Coral Olaveson Fr Capistrano Valley 15:07 7:34
34 Alexa Papagellis Fr Los Alamitos 15:08 7:34
35 Kelley Small Fr El Toro 15:15 7:38
36 B. J. Bender Fr El Toro 15:16 7:38
37 Merna Ibrahim Fr Warren 15:17 7:39
38 Nicole Acuna Fr Warren 15:20 7:40
39 Kaitlyn Gonzalez Fr King 15:20 7:40
40 Nicole Southam Fr Los Alamitos 15:21 7:41
41 Michelle Smith Fr Paloma Valley 15:22 7:41
42 Neftali Daza Fr Paloma Valley 15:23 7:42
43 Kryst Contreras Fr West Covina 15:25 7:43
44 Erica Ticas Fr El Rancho 15:28 7:44
45 Katherin Baxter Fr Capistrano Valley 15:30 7:45
46 Jasmine Tucker Fr Vista Murrieta 15:34 7:47
47 Amy Falahat Fr West Ranch 15:36 7:48
48 Taylar Amiot Fr King 15:37 7:49
49 Clarissa Meyer Fr Paloma Valley 15:39 7:50
50 Carleen Taylor Fr Vista Murrieta 15:41 7:51
51 Katilyn Biehl Fr Capistrano Valley 15:44 7:52
52 Maken Gutherie Fr Vista Murrieta 15:46 7:53
53 Morgan Parker Fr Arlington 15:46 7:53
54 Bianca Frutos Fr Capistrano Valley 15:50 7:55
55 Dana Hahn Fr Capistrano Valley 15:54 7:57
56 Sherry Eutsey Fr Santa Ana 15:59 8:00
57 Abby Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 16:03 8:02 4/4 7/14 5/9
58 Courtney Mort Fr King 16:05 8:02
59 Bria Samoniantz Fr California (whi) 16:11 8:06
60 Jessica Alcantara Fr West Ranch 16:16 8:08
61 Tia Stewart Fr Davis 16:22 8:11
62 Jordyn Liburdi Fr El Toro 16:23 8:12
63 Kelsey Burkman Fr Capistrano Valley 16:24 8:12
64 Maria Del Angel Fr Santee 16:28 8:14
65 Katie Ligmond Fr El Toro 16:34 8:17
66 Madison Kitchen Fr Los Osos 16:38 8:19
67 Bella Maldanado Fr El Toro 16:41 8:21
68 Macke Campbell Fr Capistrano Valley 16:42 8:21
69 Julia Clarke Fr Los Alamitos 16:43 8:22
70 Crista Moreno Fr Clovis East 16:53 8:27
71 Sara Garcia Fr Los Osos 16:58 8:29
72 Victoria Paulson Fr Los Alamitos 17:03 8:32
73 Jennifer Nguyen Fr Capistrano Valley 17:08 8:34
74 Melanie Tang Fr Capistrano Valley 17:10 8:35
75 Jillian Frost Fr Los Alamitos 17:25 8:43
76 Cherise Green Fr Paloma Valley 17:30 8:45
77 Amber Ochoa Fr Capistrano Valley 17:31 8:46
78 Selene Boyd Fr Los Alamitos 17:32 8:46
79 Lin Yang Fr Davis 17:49 8:55
80 Marilyn Vazquez Fr California (whi) 17:52 8:56
81 Shaun Chevalier Fr Capistrano Valley 17:52 8:56
82 Caela Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 17:55 8:58
83 Britney Wesson Fr Capistrano Valley 17:57 8:59
84 Amber Wall Fr Los Osos 17:58 8:59
85 Amanda Hart Fr Davis 17:59 9:00
86 Katie Lusk Fr Los Alamitos 18:02 9:01
87 Annai Jimenez Fr Warren 18:04 9:02
88 Shereen Altaha Fr Capistrano Valley 18:05 9:02
89 Natali Newman Fr Capistrano Valley 18:11 9:06
90 Haley Ruggles Fr Capistrano Valley 18:26 9:13
91 Wendy Ramirez Fr Santee 18:30 9:15
92 Michelle Alverez Fr Highland 18:31 9:16
93 Leslie Garcia Fr Arroyo Valley 18:44 9:22
94 Cecilia Robart Fr A.B. Miller 18:55 9:28
95 Elissa Valdez Fr Warren 18:57 9:29
96 Amy Hansen Fr Yucaipa 18:59 9:30
97 Keitlyn Joyce Fr El Toro 19:03 9:32
98 Tianna Prescott Fr Yucaipa 19:08 9:34
99 Alys Panganiban Fr Paloma Valley 19:21 9:41
100 Samantha Ojeda Fr Arlington 19:32 9:46
101 Joanna Venegas Fr A.B. Miller 19:54 9:57
102 Jessica Klascius Fr Highland 20:05 10:02
103 Heather Wilson Fr Arlington 20:36 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47