Redlands East Valley Results from the Cool Breeze Evening Invte at El Prado Golf Course on 9/5/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Fr Fr 27:46.99 9:16 3 205/249 5/6 25/32 18/21
Alexandra Ramos Sr JV 24:14.14 8:05 3 117/272 7/16 14/32 6/19 26:20
(2:06,8.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexandria Perez Sr JV 22:58.73 7:40 3 75/272 4/16 10/32 9/25
Annie Delgado Sr JV 23:59.63 8:00 3 102/272 5/16 12/32 10/22
Bryn Batin So So 32:31.48 10:50 3 209/213 8/9 31/32 10/11 32:06
Cecilia Valentina Jr JV 31:29.07 10:30 3 258/272 15/16 29/32 3/4
Clayshia Hill So So 23:25.74 7:49 3 82/213 4/9 11/32 10/24 21:40
Corryn Nelson Fr Fr 24:31.21 8:10 3 115/249 3/6 15/32 19/28
Danielle Bohnert So So 22:35.05 7:32 3 60/213 2/9 7/32 14/31 22:41
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diana Torres Sr JV 25:41.64 8:34 3 166/272 11/16 20/32 5/11 23:59
Erin Robles So So 21:14.33 7:05 3 26/213 1/9 3/32 13/32 21:56
(0:42,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gabriella Herrera Fr Fr 30:02.17 10:01 3 235/249 6/6 28/32 18/19
Hailey Montoya Jr JV 22:30.39 7:30 3 64/272 2/16 6/32 14/32 21:35
Janelle Saunders Sr JV 24:10.57 8:04 3 114/272 6/16 13/32 7/20 22:17
Jillian Nunez Jr So 22:45.97 7:35 3 69/213 3/9 9/32 10/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karissa Vizcarra Jr So 29:24.11 9:48 3 186/213 7/9 27/32 14/15
Kassandra Villalobos So Fr 26:37.53 8:53 3 171/249 4/6 22/32 21/24
Lea Clark So So 27:02.89 9:01 3 167/213 6/9 24/32 14/17 27:30
(0:28,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Leslie Lora-garcia Sr JV 25:11.52 8:24 3 147/272 8/16 16/32 8/16
Lydia Blum Sr JV 26:58.38 8:59 3 206/272 13/16 23/32 5/9 23:05
Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr JV 25:22.98 8:28 3 153/272 9/16 17/32 8/15
Molly Flynn Sr JV 20:35.53 6:52 3 23/272 1/16 2/32 6/33 21:49
(1:13,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Niyah Smith Jr JV 28:46.86 9:36 3 237/272 14/16 26/32 5/8 24:25
Oriana Henriquez So So 33:43.69 11:15 3 213/213 9/9 32/32 8/8
Priscilla Urias Jr JV 31:33.33 10:31 3 260/272 16/16 30/32 3/3 30:40
Riley Valdez So Fr 22:25.39 7:28 3 57/249 2/6 5/32 14/30
Samantha Aguilar Jr V 17:44.89 5:55 3 8/139 1/1 1/32 5/19 17:49
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sera Parvin Sr JV 25:30.51 8:30 3 158/272 10/16 18/32 6/14
Soraya Ramos Sr JV 26:05.48 8:42 3 179/272 12/16 21/32 3/9 23:27
Stephanie Aguilar So So 25:31.27 8:30 3 146/213 5/9 19/32 15/19 25:51
(0:20,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tairah Jackson Fr Fr 21:24.47 7:08 3 31/249 1/6 4/32 12/32
Taryn Batin Sr JV 22:43.97 7:35 3 69/272 3/16 8/32 13/28 21:55
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
So 1st 5 12/19 115:32
4:17
3 7:42 7:05 8:30 307 6:35 Erin Robles (25), Danielle Bohnert (51), Jillian Nunez (56), Clayshia Hill (67), Stephanie Aguilar (108)
JV 1st 5 10/22 112:48
3:24
3 7:31 6:52 8:00 268 6:25 Molly Flynn (20), Hailey Montoya (52), Taryn Batin (55), Alexandria Perez (59), Annie Delgado (82)
JV 2nd 5 7/14 124:30
1:20
3 8:18 8:04 8:30 179 6:38 Janelle Saunders (22), Alexandra Ramos (24), Leslie Lora-garcia (40), Maricella Reyes-alvarez (45), Sera Parvin (48)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 139:01
5:47
3 9:16 8:34 10:30 62 8:51 Diana Torres (3), Soraya Ramos (5), Lydia Blum (13), Niyah Smith (19), Cecilia Valentina (22)
Fr 1st 5 15/21 122:46
6:23
3 8:11 7:08 9:16 394 6:29 Tairah Jackson (23), Riley Valdez (45), Corryn Nelson (79), Kassandra Villalobos (116), Alexandra Bioarski (131)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Baylee Jones Jr Desert Vista 17:13.79 5:45
2 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:16.73 5:46
3 Sara Leonard So Canyon-Ana 17:25.54 5:49
4 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon-Ana 17:27.33 5:49
5 Haley Wolf So Desert Vista 17:37.43 5:52
6 Emily Crall Jr Desert Vista 17:39.14 5:53
7 Kelly Bernd Sr Canyon Crest 17:42.58 5:54
8 Samantha Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 17:44.89 5:55 1/1 1/32 5/19
9 Kelli Hines Fr Mission Viejo 17:45.91 5:55
10 Sydney Belus Jr Great Oak 17:45.95 5:55
11 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:46.77 5:56
12 Mandy Davis Jr Desert Vista 17:47.78 5:56
13 Erin Holton Jr Rancho Cucamonga 17:48.39 5:56
14 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:48.59 5:56
15 Brittani Matthews Sr Rancho Cucamonga 17:51.72 5:57
16 Desiree Stinger Sr Great Oak 17:52.44 5:57
17 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 17:59.64 6:00
18 Annie Boos Jr Claremont 18:03.18 6:01
19 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 18:07.09 6:02
20 Sophia Pearson So Hart 18:12.32 6:04
21 Jax Heckers Jr Claremont 18:13.66 6:05
22 Shannon Mackellar Jr Esperanza 18:14.36 6:05
23 Carly Halm Sr Brea Olinda 18:23.69 6:08
24 Sapna Dholakia Jr Esperanza 18:25.2 6:08
25 Kira Loren Jr Canyon Crest 18:27.44 6:09
26 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 18:29.24 6:10
27 Hollie Sedor Sr Bonita 18:30.37 6:10
28 Summer Shea So Esperanza 18:32.82 6:11
29 Morgan Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 18:34.13 6:11
30 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 18:34.17 6:11
31 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 18:34.39 6:11
32 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:37.24 6:12
33 Tess Rounds So Claremont 18:37.39 6:12
34 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 18:37.71 6:13
35 Kiana Cavanaugh Sr Claremont 18:39.06 6:13
36 Brystal Marks So Canyon-Ana 18:40.45 6:13
37 Kelly Wacker Jr Mater Dei SS 18:44.15 6:15
38 Camille Perkins Sr Dana Hills 18:44.93 6:15
39 Chloe Berry Sr Mission Viejo 18:45.42 6:15
40 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 18:47.26 6:16
41 Anely Avila Jr Hart 18:48.28 6:16
42 Mandy Wainfan Sr Poly (Lb) 18:49.34 6:16
43 Serena B Gallegos So Chino Hills 18:49.45 6:16
44 Mason Swenson Sr Desert Vista 18:51.75 6:17
45 Madi Bucci Jr Desert Vista 18:52.04 6:17
46 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 18:52.42 6:17
47 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 18:53 6:18
48 Madeline Martin Jr Mission Viejo 18:53.02 6:18
49 Emily Clause Sr Great Oak 18:53.12 6:18
50 Janelle Baeskens Jr Claremont 18:57.35 6:19
51 Lauren Fillipow Jr Poly (Lb) 18:59.79 6:20
52 Kathryn Kaloroumakis Jr Dana Hills 19:01.25 6:20
53 Alexandra Stetkevich Sr Poly (Riv) 19:01.69 6:21
54 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 19:03.15 6:21
55 Sabrina Camino Jr Desert Vista 19:05.02 6:22
56 Brenda Rosales Jr Poly (Lb) 19:06.35 6:22
57 Alicia Villarreal Sr Bonita 19:10.36 6:23
58 Corinne Chapkis So Canyon Crest 19:11.04 6:24
59 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon-Ana 19:14.38 6:25
60 Jennifer Daly Jr Dana Hills 19:14.64 6:25
61 Alexandra Gushue Jr Claremont 19:16.77 6:26
62 Melissa Tanaka Jr Poly (Lb) 19:17.46 6:26
63 Abigail Spitzer So Mater Dei SS 19:18.25 6:26
64 Lucy Yoshioka So Hart 19:19.11 6:26
65 Macie Witter Fr Trabuco Hills 19:21.75 6:27
66 Joelle Vargas Fr Bonita 19:21.83 6:27
67 Julia Valdez Jr Poly (Riv) 19:22.89 6:28
68 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 19:23.31 6:28
69 Maddison Smoak Jr Hart 19:24.18 6:28
70 Cortney Reyes So Chino Hills 19:24.73 6:28
71 Kameron Fernandez Sr Mater Dei SS 19:25.75 6:29
72 Lauren Soto Fr Dana Hills 19:29.04 6:30
73 Emily Cross Sr Trabuco Hills 19:31.21 6:30
74 Sydney Hwang Fr Claremont 19:32.54 6:31
75 Juliane Douds Jr Poly (Lb) 19:33.02 6:31
76 Kaylee Saville Sr Great Oak 19:33.88 6:31
77 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 19:34.1 6:31
78 Olivia Gleason Jr Poly (Lb) 19:36.04 6:32
79 Amber Reyes So Poly (Lb) 19:36.3 6:32
80 Camille Mcdonnell So Mater Dei SS 19:37.38 6:32
81 Kalea Ibarra So Poly (Riv) 19:38.3 6:33
82 Lilly Bollinger So Hart 19:39.29 6:33
83 Emma Hicken Fr Mission Viejo 19:41.98 6:34
84 Rachel Oelsner Jr West Torrance 19:44.17 6:35
85 Sienna Serrao Sr Dana Hills 19:46.6 6:36
86 Naomi Smitham So Canyon Crest 19:47.41 6:36
87 Hannah Batchelor Sr Brea Olinda 19:48.92 6:36
88 Lupe Alanis-ruiz Jr Hart 19:50.15 6:37
89 Julia Lopes So West Torrance 19:51.6 6:37
90 Alyssa Ungrady Sr Great Oak 19:53.05 6:38
91 Dominique Oden Sr Esperanza 19:53.8 6:38
92 Cassidy Klein So Esperanza 19:54.6 6:38
93 Ariana Weyland So Canyon-Ana 19:55.94 6:39
94 Marina Kaye Jr Poly (Riv) 19:56 6:39
95 Claudia Stiglitz So Mater Dei SS 20:00.02 6:40
96 Mia Saiza Jr Rancho Cucamonga 20:00.69 6:40
97 Kylee Grubbs Sr Brea Olinda 20:01.75 6:41
98 Kaitlyn Garcia Jr Brea Olinda 20:05.66 6:42
99 Hennessey Evans Fr Trabuco Hills 20:06.02 6:42
100 Jaden Haskins Fr Dana Hills 20:06.55 6:42
101 Helena Valdez Fr Poly (Riv) 20:06.92 6:42
102 Sarah Meng Fr Dana Hills 20:06.97 6:42
103 Lauryn Jones Sr Poly (Lb) 20:10.05 6:43
104 Lindsey Jacobsson So Hart 20:10.95 6:44
105 Tara Daily Jr Mission Viejo 20:12.85 6:44
106 Ivy Vollaire So Rancho Cucamonga 20:19.41 6:46
107 Megan Thurman Jr Dana Hills 20:20.42 6:47
108 Jennifer Frazier Sr Brea Olinda 20:28.33 6:49
109 Kayla Libed Jr Brea Olinda 20:35.89 6:52
110 Denie Stark Fr Canyon-Ana 20:39.79 6:53
111 Anne Taylor Jr Canyon-Ana 20:42.57 6:54
112 Hannah Thorp Fr Bonita 20:44.44 6:55
113 Alyssa White Jr Dana Hills 20:44.84 6:55
114 Isabella Garner Fr Brea Olinda 20:46.05 6:55
115 Kelly Hulme Sr Mater Dei SS 20:46.86 6:56
116 Topanga Conwell Sr Canyon-Ana 20:47.98 6:56
117 Tamara Anthony Sr Mission Viejo 20:49.17 6:56
118 Cierra Johnson So Mission Viejo 20:49.94 6:57
119 Mikayla York Sr Mission Viejo 20:51.12 6:57
120 Victoria Magana Sr Rancho Cucamonga 21:01.16 7:00
121 Kylie Hayden So Mission Viejo 21:04.55 7:02
122 Elizabeth Skinner Fr Canyon-Ana 21:05.45 7:02
123 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 21:07.7 7:03
124 Lauren Blake Sr Brea Olinda 21:12.26 7:04
125 Erin Beck So Canyon Crest 21:13.26 7:04
126 Sara Alfaro Jr Mater Dei SS 21:16.75 7:06
127 Vivian Kim Jr Brea Olinda 21:20.15 7:07
128 Danielle Scott Jr Poly (Lb) 21:21.98 7:07
129 Emily Atkinson Sr West Torrance 21:24.89 7:08
130 Carmen Hernandez So West Torrance 21:25.05 7:08
131 Alayna Larose Fr Brea Olinda 21:26.58 7:09
132 Laney Stephens So Trabuco Hills 21:30.56 7:10
133 Clara Song Fr Canyon Crest 21:31.31 7:10
134 Lauren Nuchols Sr West Torrance 21:48.54 7:16
135 Michelle Zhao Sr Canyon Crest 21:54.02 7:18
136 Sarah Wesson Jr Canyon Crest 21:54.64 7:18
137 Elizabeth Ceja So Trabuco Hills 21:59.46 7:20
138 Haley Bates Sr Canyon-Ana 23:23.46 7:48
139 Michelle Cho Jr West Torrance 23:31.72 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyleigh Macy So Great Oak 18:43.5 6:15
2 Bailey Donovan So Great Oak 19:29.08 6:30
3 Isabelle Edsall So Great Oak 19:33.11 6:31
4 Ericka Burgess So Great Oak 19:48.62 6:36
5 Alyssa Cantrell So Claremont 19:51.9 6:37
6 Kyla Morris So Claremont 19:53.98 6:38
7 Lauren Reeves So Esperanza 20:24.81 6:48
8 Grace Hoffman So El Segundo 20:26.7 6:49
9 Emily Niemi So Hart 20:31.26 6:50
10 Haley Jones So West Torrance 20:35.83 6:52
11 Kaitlyn Heckers So Claremont 20:37.91 6:53
12 Bess Markley So Claremont 20:44.48 6:55
13 Katherine Arboleda So Claremont 20:50.81 6:57
14 Desiree Oden So Esperanza 20:52.93 6:58
15 Samantha Palafox So Claremont 20:55.18 6:58
16 Isabelle Tobin So El Toro 20:56.11 6:59
17 Holly Morales So Dana Hills 20:59.44 7:00
18 Eila Phillip So Santa Monica 21:01.1 7:00
19 Melanie Nguyen So Lakewood 21:02.38 7:01
20 Chelsea Crim So Poly (Lb) 21:03.61 7:01
21 Cayla Porter So Trabuco Hills 21:04.83 7:02
22 Rachel Bell So Great Oak 21:07.97 7:03
23 Danielle Carlton So Claremont 21:12.17 7:04
24 Anna Marrs So Trabuco Hills 21:12.65 7:04
25 Kayla Bilby So Great Oak 21:13.19 7:04
26 Erin Robles So Redlands East Valley 21:14.33 7:05 1/9 3/32 13/32
27 Haley Braker So Rancho Cucamonga 21:15.46 7:05
28 Lauryn Remmers So Great Oak 21:16.17 7:05
29 Madison Vogt So West Torrance 21:20.81 7:07
30 Alexis Park So Trabuco Hills 21:21.21 7:07
31 Taylor Olson So West Torrance 21:25.76 7:09
32 Zara Anderson So Canyon-Ana 21:25.79 7:09
33 Julia Solano So Poly (Lb) 21:30.24 7:10
34 Olivya Pastis So El Toro 21:31.5 7:11
35 Karina Kramer So El Segundo 21:33.64 7:11
36 Lily Benson So Temecula Val. 21:34.34 7:11
37 Ann Daley So Mater Dei SS 21:39.29 7:13
38 Annie Hilton So Temecula Val. 21:41.25 7:14
39 Marin Haluza So Poway 21:44.79 7:15
40 Grace Hodgdon So Mater Dei SS 21:47.19 7:16
41 Sabrina Harrison So Great Oak 21:48.1 7:16
42 Kellie Chou So Trabuco Hills 21:49.13 7:16
43 Kaitlin Greenaway So Great Oak 21:50.24 7:17
44 Yaya Martinez So Esperanza 21:52.01 7:17
45 Marie Shimizu So West Torrance 21:53.08 7:18
46 Samantha Ortega So Canyon Crest 21:57.34 7:19
47 Helena Pham So Canyon-Ana 21:57.73 7:19
48 Hailey Hunner So Dana Hills 22:00.38 7:20
49 Madeline Bowen So Great Oak 22:01.76 7:21
50 Noel Deltoro Jr Bonita 22:02.59 7:21
51 Hannah Hickman So Temecula Val. 22:07.57 7:23
52 Gabriela Ocariz So Schurr 22:08.27 7:23
53 Brooklyn Morton So Temecula Val. 22:09.24 7:23
54 Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz So Dana Hills 22:10.37 7:23
55 Alissa Mullin So Dana Hills 22:17.26 7:26
56 Aiyana Verfaillie So El Segundo 22:22 7:27
57 Ana Martinez So Canyon-Ana 22:26.78 7:29
58 Katarina Laspada So Canyon Crest 22:29.21 7:30
59 Rebecca Mcgauly So Dana Hills 22:33.56 7:31
60 Danielle Bohnert So Redlands East Valley 22:35.05 7:32 2/9 7/32 14/31
61 Emely Juarez So Trabuco Hills 22:35.73 7:32
62 Pearl Goetsch So Marina 22:37.78 7:33
63 Emily Osborn So Rancho Cucamonga 22:38.96 7:33
64 Elisabeth Yokote So Esperanza 22:41.4 7:34
65 Olivia Thomas So Claremont 22:41.44 7:34
66 Kelly Dang So Mission Viejo 22:41.88 7:34
67 Delaney Moyer So Claremont 22:42.11 7:34
68 Vanessa Lopez So Claremont 22:43.32 7:34
69 Jillian Nunez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:45.97 7:35 3/9 9/32 10/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Joy Rowden So Poly (Lb) 22:54.45 7:38
71 Airiel Meadows So West Torrance 23:00.07 7:40
72 Mackenzie Eubanks So Temecula Val. 23:16.03 7:45
73 Sophia Carranza So Hart 23:16.54 7:46
74 Angely Dolores So Dana Hills 23:17.56 7:46
75 Caroline Menzia So Mater Dei SS 23:18.61 7:46
76 Kelsey Creese Sr Bonita 23:19.06 7:46
77 Heaven Taylor So Mater Dei SS 23:19.13 7:46
78 Eliza Callis So El Toro 23:19.95 7:47
79 Abbi Brown So Poly (Lb) 23:20.93 7:47
80 Sophia Lopez So Mater Dei SS 23:22.79 7:48
81 Julia Cho So Gabrielino 23:23.79 7:48
82 Clayshia Hill So Redlands East Valley 23:25.74 7:49 4/9 11/32 10/24
83 Catherine Baklarz So Glendora 23:26.14 7:49
84 Carlie Horton So Great Oak 23:27.81 7:49
85 Sarah Tu So Canyon Crest 23:28.75 7:50
86 Hannah Habibi So El Modena 23:30.42 7:50
87 Sharifa Momoh So Sunny Hills 23:31.12 7:50
88 Catherine Durham So Trabuco Hills 23:33.76 7:51
89 Parina Ghafari So Dana Hills 23:34.19 7:51
90 Taylor Claar So Rancho Cucamonga 23:34.44 7:51
91 Maya Torres So Glendora 23:34.55 7:52
92 Niki Collette So Great Oak 23:37.1 7:52
93 Britney Phan So Trabuco Hills 23:38.7 7:53
94 Sierra Sadler So Great Oak 23:42.5 7:54
95 Kim Delgado Fr Hart 23:42.86 7:54
96 Kylee Tadolini So Claremont 23:48.02 7:56
97 Anayeli Dector So El Modena 23:52.32 7:57
98 Kaitlyn Wong So Poly (Lb) 23:55.39 7:58
99 Madeline Sanvictores So Claremont 23:58.73 8:00
100 Riley Ohman So Mission Viejo 23:58.95 8:00
101 Jordan Lo So Glendale 23:59.24 8:00
102 Shekinah Crouch So El Segundo 24:00.71 8:00
103 Armel Guiam So Glendora 24:02.37 8:01
104 Fiona Boyle So Poway 24:05.27 8:02
105 Anna Ki So Sunny Hills 24:09.16 8:03
106 Rebekah St. Anthony So Mater Dei SS 24:13.72 8:05
107 Celeste Thompson So Mission Viejo 24:15.24 8:05
108 Jocelyn O'sulivan So Mission Viejo 24:15.78 8:05
109 Tamara Mendoza So El Segundo 24:15.96 8:05
110 Valerie Martinez So El Toro 24:17.89 8:06
111 Elizabeth Chidester So Glendora 24:20.38 8:07
112 Masie Love Fr Lakewood 24:21.48 8:07
113 Samantha Querol So Canyon-Ana 24:22.46 8:07
114 Nicole Kwan So Schurr 24:23.96 8:08
115 Jennifer Haugen So Brea Olinda 24:25.18 8:08
116 Grace Petersen So West Torrance 24:26.03 8:09
117 Annie Reilly So Canyon Crest 24:28.51 8:10
118 Aiyanna Milliet So Lakewood 24:28.64 8:10
119 Kristina Fleetwood So Hart 24:29.14 8:10
120 Giselle Hart So Trabuco Hills 24:29.17 8:10
121 Brooke Mccolly So Hart 24:30.27 8:10
122 Torrie Freeman So Glendora 24:32.89 8:11
123 Genevieve Rodgers So Claremont 24:33.74 8:11
124 Johanna Rice So Canyon Crest 24:34.06 8:11
125 Jocelyn Flores So Mater Dei SS 24:34.79 8:12
126 Phoenix Jones So Poly (Lb) 24:36.65 8:12
127 Angela Huynh So Gabrielino 24:39.05 8:13
128 Victoria Mcnabb So Trabuco Hills 24:39.95 8:13
129 Brittney Hok So Lakewood 24:41.13 8:14
130 Isabella Sandoval So Santa Monica 24:42.64 8:14
131 Kyralai Duppel So Santa Monica 24:42.72 8:14
132 Chloe Purves So El Toro 24:43.07 8:14
133 Kaitlyn Quinn So El Toro 24:43.27 8:14
134 Julia Diamant So Canyon Crest 24:43.31 8:14
135 Alejandra Zapata So Rowland 24:43.64 8:15
136 Jinny Kim So West Torrance 24:51.89 8:17
137 Vanessa Sandoval Jr Sunny Hills 24:52.15 8:17
138 Alexis Alvarado Fr Hart 24:55.62 8:19
139 Kathryn Tharp So Glendale 24:58.18 8:19
140 Ariana Sosa So Temecula Val. 25:04.23 8:21
141 Allison De Rosas So Mission Viejo 25:05.7 8:22
142 Kaylee Farmer Fr Temecula Val. 25:07.42 8:22
143 Saraya Danielsen So Temecula Val. 25:20.42 8:27
144 Adreanna Laporte So Glendora 25:21.52 8:27
145 Patricia Santamaria So Poly (Lb) 25:24.39 8:28
146 Stephanie Aguilar So Redlands East Valley 25:31.27 8:30 5/9 19/32 15/19
147 Brianna Vargas So Poly (Lb) 25:35.62 8:32
148 Sydney Aston So Brea Olinda 25:39.92 8:33
149 Dalia Saklaway So Glendale 25:44.97 8:35
150 Daisy Serna So Brea Olinda 25:55.18 8:38
151 Taylor Pullan So Dana Hills 25:55.2 8:38
152 Tracy Zhou So Schurr 25:58.55 8:40
153 Erica Stolnitz So Hart 26:08.89 8:43
154 Alyssa Willis So El Toro 26:09.68 8:43
155 Alyssa Rosales So Claremont 26:17.8 8:46
156 Lindsey Chubbuck So Esperanza 26:23.03 8:48
157 Vanessa Rivera So Poly (Lb) 26:30.92 8:50
158 Melissa Pearce So Rowland 26:38.5 8:53
159 Taraneh Barjesteh So Canyon Crest 26:42.06 8:54
160 Michelle Cross So Trabuco Hills 26:43.68 8:55
161 Aileen Yeh So Canyon Crest 26:49.66 8:57
162 Sara Amezcua So West Torrance 26:51.24 8:57
163 Danielle Zambrana So Marshall Fund 26:56.1 8:59
164 Taylor Orbiz So El Segundo 26:56.52 8:59
165 Devynn Hoppe So Trabuco Hills 26:56.94 8:59
166 Eliza Cisneros So Glendora 27:02.86 9:01
167 Lea Clark So Redlands East Valley 27:02.89 9:01 6/9 24/32 14/17
168 Lucy Hu So Marshall Fund 27:06.05 9:02
169 Nicole Zau So Canyon Crest 27:06.71 9:02
170 Lisa Kim So Rowland 27:12.3 9:04
171 Cassandra Ponzi So Glendora 27:13.09 9:04
172 Denae Seja So Lakewood 27:23.69 9:08
173 Rayna Williams So Poly (Lb) 27:30.03 9:10
174 Linda Woo So Gabrielino 27:46.77 9:16
175 Kaelin Facun So Poway 27:46.82 9:16
176 Shianna Fowler So Rancho Cucamonga 27:56.98 9:19
177 Kristina Chavez So Schurr 28:07.11 9:22
178 Katherine Khiev So Poly (Lb) 28:21.55 9:27
179 Shahad Alhassan So El Segundo 28:30.68 9:30
180 Noelle Grajeda Sr Sunny Hills 28:31.05 9:30
181 Cheyenne Heath So Glendora 28:42.4 9:34
182 Leah Daniel So Poly (Lb) 28:43.69 9:35
183 Rebecca Offhaus So Mission Viejo 28:55.33 9:38
184 Allie Hausman So Canyon Crest 28:55.81 9:39
185 Rachel Dewey Jr Marshall Fund 29:16.9 9:46
186 Karissa Vizcarra Jr Redlands East Valley 29:24.11 9:48 7/9 27/32 14/15
187 Jessica Frost So Santa Monica 29:25.27 9:48
188 Courtney Quan So Schurr 29:25.5 9:49
189 Samantha Hernandez So Poly (Lb) 29:34.14 9:51
190 Lorena Cabrera-balsach So Rancho Cucamonga 29:34.22 9:51
191 Spencer Suarez So Glendora 29:37.17 9:52
192 Berenice Chavez So Poly (Lb) 29:37.52 9:53
193 Citlali Fortanel So Poly (Lb) 29:44.61 9:55
194 Lanae Caldwell So Poly (Lb) 29:45.16 9:55
195 Shannen Relova So Lakewood 29:46.85 9:56
196 Zenita Leang So Poly (Lb) 29:50.43 9:57
197 Paola Resendiz So Brea Olinda 30:27.16 10:09
198 Tiffany Chen So West Torrance 30:28.12 10:09
199 Sofia Osmanian So Holy Martyrs 30:33.39 10:11
200 Oraia Katkov So Canyon Crest 31:07.11 10:22
201 Victoria Ochoa So Glendora 31:15.7 10:25
202 Ariana Nava So Marshall Fund 31:18.75 10:26
203 Madeline Kozelchik So Glendora 31:18.95 10:26
204 Elisiana Bavaro So Glendora 31:24.75 10:28
205 Melyssa Oviedo So Poly (Lb) 31:37.04 10:32
206 Eileen Ly So Rancho Cucamonga 31:55.08 10:38
207 Sara Mcclung So Rancho Cucamonga 32:11.26 10:44
208 Alexia Faelbachian So Holy Martyrs 32:16.43 10:45
209 Bryn Batin So Redlands East Valley 32:31.48 10:50 8/9 31/32 10/11
210 Lauren Macgregor So Glendora 32:55.76 10:59
211 Amy Yan So Canyon Crest 33:37.65 11:13
212 Vanessa Hurtado So Rancho Cucamonga 33:43.39 11:14
213 Oriana Henriquez So Redlands East Valley 33:43.69 11:15 9/9 32/32 8/8
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:24
98:42
19:44
6:35
31 Kyleigh Macy
So
18:44
6:15
1
Bailey Donovan
So
19:29
6:30
2
Isabelle Edsall
So
19:33
6:31
3
Ericka Burgess
So
19:49
6:36
4
Rachel Bell
So
21:08
7:03
21
Kayla Bilby
So
21:13
7:04
24
Lauryn Remmers
So
21:16
7:05
27
2 Claremont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
101:59
20:24
6:48
47 Alyssa Cantrell
So
19:52
6:37
5
Kyla Morris
So
19:54
6:38
6
Kaitlyn Heckers
So
20:38
6:53
11
Bess Markley
So
20:44
6:55
12
Katherine Arboleda
So
20:51
6:57
13
Samantha Palafox
So
20:55
6:58
15
Danielle Carlton
So
21:12
7:04
22
3 Trabuco Hills
11-6-5-4-3
Gap: 1:31
108:04
21:37
7:12
162 Cayla Porter
So
21:05
7:02
20
Anna Marrs
So
21:13
7:04
23
Alexis Park
So
21:21
7:07
29
Kellie Chou
So
21:49
7:16
38
Emely Juarez
So
22:36
7:32
52
Catherine Durham
So
23:34
7:51
70
Britney Phan
So
23:39
7:53
74
4 West Torrance
6-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:24
108:16
21:39
7:13
166 Haley Jones
So
20:36
6:52
10
Madison Vogt
So
21:21
7:07
28
Taylor Olson
So
21:26
7:09
30
Marie Shimizu
So
21:53
7:18
40
Airiel Meadows
So
23:00
7:40
58
Grace Petersen
So
24:26
8:09
88
Jinny Kim
So
24:52
8:17
101
5 Dana Hills
8-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:34
110:01
22:00
7:20
202 Holly Morales
So
20:59
7:00
17
Hailey Hunner
So
22:00
7:20
42
Valyrie Nguyen-cadiz
So
22:10
7:23
46
Alissa Mullin
So
22:17
7:26
47
Rebecca Mcgauly
So
22:34
7:31
50
Angely Dolores
So
23:18
7:46
61
Parina Ghafari
So
23:34
7:51
71
6 Temecula Val.
14-11-10-7-6
Gap: 1:42
110:48
22:10
7:23
217 Lily Benson
So
21:34
7:11
34
Annie Hilton
So
21:41
7:14
36
Hannah Hickman
So
22:08
7:23
43
Brooklyn Morton
So
22:09
7:23
45
Mackenzie Eubanks
So
23:16
7:45
59
Ariana Sosa
So
25:04
8:21
103
Kaylee Farmer
Fr
25:07
8:22
105
7 Esperanza
3-3-3-5-7
Gap: 5:58
112:14
22:27
7:29
226 Lauren Reeves
So
20:25
6:48
7
Desiree Oden
So
20:53
6:58
14
Yaya Martinez
So
21:52
7:17
39
Elisabeth Yokote
So
22:41
7:34
54
Lindsey Chubbuck
So
26:23
8:48
112








8 Poly (Lb)
10-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:52
112:45
22:33
7:31
248 Chelsea Crim
So
21:04
7:01
19
Julia Solano
So
21:30
7:10
31
Joy Rowden
So
22:54
7:38
57
Abbi Brown
So
23:21
7:47
65
Kaitlyn Wong
So
23:55
7:58
76
Phoenix Jones
So
24:37
8:12
96
Patricia Santamaria
So
25:24
8:28
107
9 El Segundo
4-5-6-8-9
Gap: 3:49
112:39
22:32
7:31
250 Grace Hoffman
So
20:27
6:49
8
Karina Kramer
So
21:34
7:11
33
Aiyana Verfaillie
So
22:22
7:27
48
Shekinah Crouch
So
24:01
8:00
78
Tamara Mendoza
So
24:16
8:05
83
Taylor Orbiz
So
26:57
8:59
114
Shahad Alhassan
So
28:31
9:30
120
10 Mater Dei SS
15-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:44
113:27
22:41
7:34
263 Ann Daley
So
21:39
7:13
35
Grace Hodgdon
So
21:47
7:16
37
Caroline Menzia
So
23:19
7:46
62
Heaven Taylor
So
23:19
7:46
63
Sophia Lopez
So
23:23
7:48
66
Rebekah St. Anthony
So
24:14
8:05
80
Jocelyn Flores
So
24:35
8:12
95
11 El Toro
7-7-9-10-11
Gap: 3:47
114:49
22:58
7:39
294 Isabelle Tobin
So
20:56
6:59
16
Olivya Pastis
So
21:32
7:11
32
Eliza Callis
So
23:20
7:47
64
Valerie Martinez
So
24:18
8:06
84
Chloe Purves
So
24:43
8:14
98
Kaitlyn Quinn
So
24:43
8:14
99
Alyssa Willis
So
26:10
8:43
111
12 Redlands East Valley
12-13-11-12-12
Gap: 4:17
115:32
23:06
7:42
307 Erin Robles
So
21:14
7:05
25
Danielle Bohnert
So
22:35
7:32
51
Jillian Nunez
Jr
22:46
7:35
56
Clayshia Hill
So
23:26
7:49
67
Stephanie Aguilar
So
25:31
8:30
108
Lea Clark
So
27:03
9:01
116
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
29:24
9:48
122
13 Hart
5-10-13-13-13
Gap: 3:59
116:30
23:18
7:46
327 Emily Niemi
So
20:31
6:50
9
Sophia Carranza
So
23:17
7:46
60
Kim Delgado
Fr
23:43
7:54
75
Kristina Fleetwood
So
24:29
8:10
91
Brooke Mccolly
So
24:30
8:10
92
Alexis Alvarado
Fr
24:56
8:19
102
Erica Stolnitz
So
26:09
8:43
110
14 Canyon Crest
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:37
116:58
23:24
7:48
342 Samantha Ortega
So
21:57
7:19
41
Katarina Laspada
So
22:29
7:30
49
Sarah Tu
So
23:29
7:50
69
Annie Reilly
So
24:29
8:10
89
Johanna Rice
So
24:34
8:11
94
Julia Diamant
So
24:43
8:14
100
Taraneh Barjesteh
So
26:42
8:54
113
15 Rancho Cucamonga
13-14-14-15-15
Gap: 8:19
125:00
25:00
8:20
393 Haley Braker
So
21:15
7:05
26
Emily Osborn
So
22:39
7:33
53
Taylor Claar
So
23:34
7:51
72
Shianna Fowler
So
27:57
9:19
118
Lorena Cabrera-balsach
So
29:34
9:51
124
Eileen Ly
So
31:55
10:38
126
Sara Mcclung
So
32:11
10:44
127
16 Glendora
19-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:07
119:56
23:59
8:00
398 Catherine Baklarz
So
23:26
7:49
68
Maya Torres
So
23:35
7:52
73
Armel Guiam
So
24:02
8:01
79
Elizabeth Chidester
So
24:20
8:07
85
Torrie Freeman
So
24:33
8:11
93
Adreanna Laporte
So
25:22
8:27
106
Eliza Cisneros
So
27:03
9:01
115
17 Mission Viejo
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:24
120:18
24:04
8:01
399 Kelly Dang
So
22:42
7:34
55
Riley Ohman
So
23:59
8:00
77
Celeste Thompson
So
24:15
8:05
81
Jocelyn O'sulivan
So
24:16
8:05
82
Allison De Rosas
So
25:06
8:22
104
Rebecca Offhaus
So
28:55
9:38
121




18 Lakewood
9-16-16-16-18
Gap: 6:21
121:57
24:23
8:08
408 Melanie Nguyen
So
21:02
7:01
18
Masie Love
Fr
24:21
8:07
86
Aiyanna Milliet
So
24:29
8:10
90
Brittney Hok
So
24:41
8:14
97
Denae Seja
So
27:24
9:08
117
Shannen Relova
So
29:47
9:56
125




19 Schurr
17-17-19-19-19
Gap: 7:17
130:03
26:01
8:40
482 Gabriela Ocariz
So
22:08
7:23
44
Nicole Kwan
So
24:24
8:08
87
Tracy Zhou
So
25:59
8:40
109
Kristina Chavez
So
28:07
9:22
119
Courtney Quan
So
29:26
9:49
123








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maya Ambroziak Jr Great Oak 19:02.33 6:21
2 Michelle Mcintosh Jr Great Oak 19:09.39 6:23
3 Cassidy Hylton Jr Great Oak 19:13.68 6:25
4 Kelly Harris So Desert Vista 19:17.3 6:26
5 Hannah Lyon Jr Great Oak 19:20.32 6:27
6 Courtney Lonsdale Sr Great Oak 19:27.23 6:29
7 Ally Talpash Jr Great Oak 19:29.18 6:30
8 Alexandra Garro Sr Trabuco Hills 19:29.25 6:30
9 Sarah Workman Jr Great Oak 19:33.36 6:31
10 Emily Smith Sr Desert Vista 19:41.23 6:34
11 Carrie Buckley Sr Great Oak 19:42.14 6:34
12 Madison Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 19:43.46 6:34
13 Elena Guanuna Sr Poway 20:01.45 6:40
14 Soraya Holley Fr Desert Vista 20:09.28 6:43
15 Katie Mirando Sr Great Oak 20:17.06 6:46
16 Gillian Antona Sr Claremont 20:21.08 6:47
17 Mia Mora Jr Claremont 20:24.18 6:48
18 Annie Gushue Sr Claremont 20:24.29 6:48
19 Kellie Cameron So Desert Vista 20:25.36 6:48
20 Jazzlyn Beam Jr Great Oak 20:28.91 6:50
21 Sarah Crall Fr Desert Vista 20:33.26 6:51
22 Clare Hwang Sr Claremont 20:34.46 6:51
23 Molly Flynn Sr Redlands East Valley 20:35.53 6:52 1/16 2/32 6/33
24 Kama Groh Jr Great Oak 20:40 6:53
25 Jaclyn Arellano Jr Great Oak 20:52.15 6:57
26 Reily Mclachlan Sr Claremont 20:54.57 6:58
27 Avery Guest Jr Canyon-Ana 20:57.65 6:59
28 Julia Bucci So Desert Vista 20:58.8 7:00
29 Kelin Benrubi Jr Dana Hills 21:00.86 7:00
30 Linnea Bevan Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06.73 7:02
31 Sariah Camacho Jr Chino Hills 21:11.52 7:04
32 Sarah Johnstone Jr Mission Viejo 21:11.75 7:04
33 Holly Hitchcock Jr Poly (Lb) 21:16.64 7:06
34 Adriana Van Wonterghem Sr El Toro 21:16.65 7:06
35 Micaela Browning Jr Mater Dei SS 21:18.52 7:06
36 Jennifer Marikian Sr Esperanza 21:18.54 7:06
37 Allison Leang Jr Poly (Lb) 21:19.41 7:06
38 Trinity Hood Jr Poly (Lb) 21:19.81 7:07
39 Aubrey Sohrt Sr El Toro 21:22.82 7:08
40 Dana Padget Sr Esperanza 21:29.1 7:10
41 Sofia Salcedo Sr Poly (Lb) 21:31.88 7:11
42 Megan Parks Sr Mater Dei SS 21:36.21 7:12
43 Ashley Amaya Jr Esperanza 21:43.98 7:15
44 Brooke Weigand Sr Claremont 21:47.72 7:16
45 Nancy Hipp Jr Mission Viejo 21:47.91 7:16
46 Drew Robeson Jr Poway 21:53.36 7:18
47 Laina Hoff Jr West Torrance 21:56.85 7:19
48 Karissa Flores Jr Claremont 21:59.03 7:20
49 Emma Powers Jr Poway 22:00.04 7:20
50 Sydney Roach Jr El Toro 22:00.36 7:20
51 Chloe Doherty Sr Hart 22:01.23 7:20
52 Tatum Trottman Jr Dana Hills 22:04.45 7:21
53 Gabby Howard Jr Dana Hills 22:06.75 7:22
54 Emily Pai Jr Dana Hills 22:08.49 7:23
55 Lien Akkermans Sr Claremont 22:11.62 7:24
56 Kate Moncur Sr Trabuco Hills 22:13.7 7:25
57 Jocelyn Tran Jr Mater Dei SS 22:17.08 7:26
58 Brittany Allen Jr Canyon-Ana 22:18.66 7:26
59 Sydney Chin Sr Canyon-Ana 22:21.14 7:27
60 Claire Kane Jr Trabuco Hills 22:23.62 7:28
61 Courtney Oberholtz Sr Rancho Cucamonga 22:26.6 7:29
62 Sarah Gillen Sr Rancho Cucamonga 22:27.74 7:29
63 Brianne Bachman Jr Claremont 22:30.14 7:30
64 Hailey Montoya Jr Redlands East Valley 22:30.39 7:30 2/16 6/32 14/32
65 Katie Yau Jr Canyon-Ana 22:34.19 7:31
66 Nancy Lobato Jr El Toro 22:38.52 7:33
67 Kirsten Whieldon Jr Mission Viejo 22:40.16 7:33
68 Victoria Crowell Jr Claremont 22:40.96 7:34
69 Taryn Batin Sr Redlands East Valley 22:43.97 7:35 3/16 8/32 13/28
70 Julie Lieu Sr Poly (Lb) 22:48.63 7:36
71 Kristen Van Hise Jr Great Oak 22:50.85 7:37
72 Brittney Montalbano So Poly (Riv) 22:54.27 7:38
73 Francis Perez Jr Sunny Hills 22:55.22 7:38
74 Alysha Heredia Sr Lakewood 22:57.54 7:39
75 Alexandria Perez Sr Redlands East Valley 22:58.73 7:40 4/16 10/32 9/25
76 Alondra Ayala Jr Poly (Riv) 22:59.39 7:40
77 Leslie Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 23:02.63 7:41
78 Cassidy Colomey Jr Claremont 23:04.75 7:42
79 Priscilla Gutierrez Jr Hart 23:05.57 7:42
80 Betsy Cantin Jr Trabuco Hills 23:08.55 7:43
81 Abigail Klein Jr West Torrance 23:09.61 7:43
82 Natalie Jaramillo So Rancho Verde 23:11.13 7:44
83 Kaili Jaquias Jr West Torrance 23:15.61 7:45
84 Spenser Vigeland Jr Mater Dei SS 23:18.8 7:46
85 Elle Cha Fr Chino Hills 23:21.22 7:47
86 Leah Guzman Jr Rancho Cucamonga 23:23.08 7:48
87 Mary Drelling Sr Canyon-Ana 23:23.17 7:48
88 Joselyn Alvarado Sr Mater Dei SS 23:27.06 7:49
89 Kristen Gong Jr El Toro 23:27.86 7:49
90 Jenny Sorto Sr Poly (Lb) 23:37.26 7:52
91 Emma Gersten Jr Trabuco Hills 23:42.82 7:54
92 Caitlyn Cortes Fr Chino Hills 23:44.62 7:55
93 Kimberly New Sr Lakewood 23:45.6 7:55
94 Michelle Hernandez Jr Great Oak 23:46.57 7:56
95 Izze Victor Jr Poly (Lb) 23:47.21 7:56
96 Erin Osman Sr Poly (Lb) 23:49.01 7:56
97 Chine Ehiemere Jr Rancho Verde 23:51.58 7:57
98 Stefani Avillar Sr Dana Hills 23:51.6 7:57
99 Sophia Cabrera Jr Poly (Riv) 23:51.61 7:57
100 Delaney Toth Sr Poway 23:54.79 7:58
101 Sarah Robinson Sr El Segundo 23:58.83 8:00
102 Annie Delgado Sr Redlands East Valley 23:59.63 8:00 5/16 12/32 10/22
103 Valerie Castillo So Chino Hills 24:00.46 8:00
104 Jessica Adachi Sr West Torrance 24:02.28 8:01
105 Jasmine Alcantara Sr Glendora 24:03.54 8:01
106 Faith Sinclair Jr Glendora 24:03.88 8:01
107 Desiree Essex Jr Trabuco Hills 24:04.09 8:01
108 Athena Furuta Jr West Torrance 24:05.04 8:02
109 Maribel Andrade Jr West Torrance 24:05.33 8:02
110 Jasmine Alvarenga Sr Hart 24:06.8 8:02
111 Vanessa Buck Jr Sunny Hills 24:08.91 8:03
112 Jennifer Romero Jr Schurr 24:09.3 8:03
113 Nicole Holuby Sr Hart 24:10.51 8:04
114 Janelle Saunders Sr Redlands East Valley 24:10.57 8:04 6/16 13/32 7/20
115 Shannon Chen Sr West Torrance 24:12.23 8:04
116 Meghan Thompson Fr Chino Hills 24:12.96 8:04
117 Alexandra Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 24:14.14 8:05 7/16 14/32 6/19
118 Carley Blayney Sr Poly (Lb) 24:17.55 8:06
119 Tiffany Thein Sr Dana Hills 24:20.34 8:07
120 Jennifer Esquivel Jr Poly (Lb) 24:21.31 8:07
121 Victoria Vazquez So Chino Hills 24:21.99 8:07
122 Emma Roberts Fr Chino Hills 24:24.55 8:08
123 Megan Verdin Fr Canyon-Ana 24:26.94 8:09
124 Grace Gutierrez Jr Canyon-Ana 24:29.21 8:10
125 Rachel Kennedy Sr Canyon-Ana 24:35.21 8:12
126 Karen Rivera Jr Hart 24:36.1 8:12
127 Rachel Cobb So El Modena 24:39.35 8:13
128 Kristen Lok Sr Gabrielino 24:41.74 8:14
129 Jenna Hoff Jr West Torrance 24:42 8:14
130 Hannah Woodford Sr Claremont 24:43 8:14
131 Molly Molera Sr West Torrance 24:43.48 8:14
132 Natalie Honeywell Sr Glendora 24:46.06 8:15
133 Jackie Romero Jr Lakewood 24:46.17 8:15
134 Nicole Fuentes Sr Glendora 24:46.22 8:15
135 Rachel Rodgers Sr Chino Hills 24:47.11 8:16
136 Megan Elias Jr Poway 24:48.94 8:16
137 Julia Ruiz Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:50.8 8:17
138 Jacklyn Rosas Jr Rancho Cucamonga 24:54.35 8:18
139 Jordyn Park Jr West Torrance 24:57.86 8:19
140 Michaela Vasquez Sr Poly (Lb) 24:58.9 8:20
141 Sabrina Bastidas So Rancho Verde 25:00.01 8:20
142 Rosie Huffman Jr Dana Hills 25:01 8:20
143 Emily Roche Jr Hart 25:01.74 8:21
144 Nancy Berrera Sr Poly (Riv) 25:03.08 8:21
145 Tonalli Orona-ramirez Jr Poly (Riv) 25:04.33 8:21
146 Kendall Kuhlman Jr Hart 25:11.12 8:24
147 Leslie Lora-garcia Sr Redlands East Valley 25:11.52 8:24 8/16 16/32 8/16
148 Lauren Alvarez Sr El Toro 25:12.09 8:24
149 Annabelle Estrada Jr West Torrance 25:12.44 8:24
150 Valerie Alvarez Jr Chino Hills 25:14.24 8:25
151 Savana Williams Jr Canyon-Ana 25:15.67 8:25
152 Kalli Taylor Jr Poway 25:22.46 8:27
153 Maricella Reyes-alvarez Sr Redlands East Valley 25:22.98 8:28 9/16 17/32 8/15
154 Naomi Bucio Sr Schurr 25:23.79 8:28
155 Chloe Kim Fr Chino Hills 25:28.43 8:29
156 Jade Hinojoza Jr Rancho Cucamonga 25:28.77 8:30
157 Caryn Johnson Jr Hart 25:29.14 8:30
158 Sera Parvin Sr Redlands East Valley 25:30.51 8:30 10/16 18/32 6/14
159 Alli Gordon Jr El Toro 25:30.66 8:30
159 Deanna Kristick Sr Dana Hills 25:30.66 8:30
161 Hurriet Richardson Sr El Toro 25:31.53 8:31
162 Jacquelin Park Fr El Toro 25:31.61 8:31
163 Alexandra Nilsson Jr El Segundo 25:38.65 8:33
164 Angie Paredes Fr Sunny Hills 25:39.1 8:33
165 Haley Moore Jr Hart 25:40.19 8:33
166 Diana Torres Sr Redlands East Valley 25:41.64 8:34 11/16 20/32 5/11
167 Jamie Mullins Jr El Segundo 25:47.92 8:36
168 Skyla Ramos Jr Rancho Verde 25:48.98 8:36
169 Brenda Arbildo Jr El Segundo 25:49.34 8:36
170 Amber Bettge Sr Temecula Val. 25:50.93 8:37
171 Shannon Tam Sr Gabrielino 25:51.67 8:37
172 Alyssa Mincer Jr Trabuco Hills 25:54.86 8:38
173 Britnee Burke Jr Glendora 25:54.87 8:38
174 Darlena Robinson Jr Schurr 25:59.18 8:40
175 Gabe Mariscal Sr Schurr 26:01.47 8:40
176 Alexa Olivas Sr Rancho Verde 26:02.3 8:41
177 Mikiahla Bingaman Jr Chino Hills 26:03.58 8:41
178 Natalie Jones Sr Poly (Riv) 26:04.97 8:42
179 Soraya Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 26:05.48 8:42 12/16 21/32 3/9
180 Jocelyn Fierros Jr Schurr 26:07.92 8:43
181 Evelyn Wong Jr Schurr 26:08.95 8:43
182 Yvonne Mendoza Jr Hart 26:10.35 8:43
183 Emily Jystad Sr Mission Viejo 26:14.17 8:45
184 Parker Huo Jr Glendora 26:15.77 8:45
185 Susan Gonzalez Jr Schurr 26:18.73 8:46
186 Alyssa Luna Fr Chino Hills 26:23.9 8:48
187 Christina Phung Sr Gabrielino 26:24.88 8:48
188 Anusha Sinha Jr Trabuco Hills 26:25.79 8:49
189 Abigail Brown Sr West Torrance 26:26.71 8:49
190 Brittney White Jr Trabuco Hills 26:30.44 8:50
191 Julia Chu Jr Trabuco Hills 26:32.66 8:51
192 Nikki Lapuz Jr Rancho Verde 26:37.83 8:53
193 Lanayah Wild Jr West Torrance 26:39.32 8:53
194 Alisson Rodriguez Jr Hart 26:40.24 8:53
195 Erica Maldanado Sr Lakewood 26:41.54 8:54
196 Julia Armstrong Jr Poly (Lb) 26:41.84 8:54
197 Zoya Jan Jr West Torrance 26:43.31 8:54
198 Kayla Hudson Fr Chino Hills 26:45.8 8:55
199 Lindsey Reyes So Chino Hills 26:46.05 8:55
200 Elizabeth Brunke-turner Jr Marina 26:47.32 8:56
201 Reese Pulido Jr Poly (Riv) 26:51.09 8:57
202 Lyndsi Morrow Jr Glendora 26:51.81 8:57
203 Ribecca Borrayo Jr Rowland 26:54.05 8:58
204 Andrea Santiago Jr Glendale 26:55.74 8:59
205 Gloria Luna Sr Schurr 26:57.5 8:59
206 Lydia Blum Sr Redlands East Valley 26:58.38 8:59 13/16 23/32 5/9
207 Maggie Martinsen Sr Hart 27:00.58 9:00
208 Abby Schmitt Sr Hart 27:02.82 9:01
209 Alexia Garcia Sr Glendale 27:04.63 9:02
210 Carmen Banuelos Jr Lakewood 27:05.75 9:02
211 Trinity Long So Poly (Riv) 27:11.65 9:04
212 Jasmine Pineda Sr Poly (Riv) 27:16.88 9:06
213 Katie Kimes Sr Viewpoint 27:19.46 9:06
214 Daniela Bogarin Sr Poly (Lb) 27:21.65 9:07
215 Lupe Martinez Jr Viewpoint 27:29.96 9:10
216 Michelle Moore Sr West Torrance 27:36.15 9:12
217 Nicole Parker Sr West Torrance 27:44.58 9:15
218 Kylie Wilke Jr Poway 27:44.91 9:15
219 Nicolette Bennedettini Jr Marina 27:55.93 9:19
220 Maria Vitogiannis So Canyon-Ana 27:58.61 9:20
221 Valerie Alcaraz Sr Rancho Verde 28:01.99 9:21
222 Julie Miller Sr Glendora 28:04.01 9:21
223 Mary Scully Sr Mater Dei SS 28:04.68 9:22
224 Liliana Lupton Jr Poway 28:06.8 9:22
225 Emma Luton Jr Poway 28:10.19 9:23
226 Raquel Jarquin Jr Hart 28:12.11 9:24
227 Meaghan Caskey Jr Poway 28:13.24 9:24
228 Ana Tres Jr Claremont 28:17.54 9:26
229 Noel Pinkus Fr Chino Hills 28:22.21 9:27
230 Katie Saunders Jr Santa Monica 28:22.66 9:28
231 Rinalyn Deguzman Sr Lakewood 28:27.36 9:29
232 Erica Dye Sr West Torrance 28:28.04 9:29
233 Miranda Hughes Jr Mater Dei SS 28:31.44 9:30
234 Sarah Zaragoza Jr Schurr 28:35.75 9:32
235 Celeste Barrera Sr Schurr 28:42.46 9:34
236 Flora Wu Jr Schurr 28:45.56 9:35
237 Niyah Smith Jr Redlands East Valley 28:46.86 9:36 14/16 26/32 5/8
238 Andrea Gonzalez Sr Schurr 28:47.09 9:36
239 Brianna Orozco Sr Lakewood 28:48.77 9:36
240 Paige Jones Jr Poly (Riv) 28:59.47 9:40
241 Ashlyn Bullock Jr Temecula Val. 29:12.05 9:44
242 Alex Granaroli So Viewpoint 29:16.11 9:45
243 Tiffany Sorto Jr Chino Hills 29:19.36 9:46
244 Cathy Cody Sr El Modena 29:20.92 9:47
245 Shannon Lester Jr Temecula Val. 29:31.99 9:51
246 Natalie Meneses Fr Chino Hills 29:35.67 9:52
247 Mariela Gutierrez Sr El Segundo 29:46.17 9:55
248 Wendy Castillo So Poly (Riv) 29:48.83 9:56
249 Diana Lopez Jr Marshall Fund 29:50.23 9:57
250 Rysa Maloles Jr Glendora 30:05.2 10:02
251 Courtney Deriger Jr Temecula Val. 30:22.07 10:07
252 Lillian Sarkisyan Jr Marshall Fund 30:22.77 10:08
253 Maddie Klepzig Jr Schurr 30:25.05 10:08
254 Gracie Bettge Jr Temecula Val. 30:26.33 10:09
255 Sara Abrehem Jr Glendora 30:44.6 10:15
256 Chanelta Tan Sr Rancho Cucamonga 31:17.72 10:26
257 Elizabeth Alcala Jr Mater Dei SS 31:21.19 10:27
258 Cecilia Valentina Jr Redlands East Valley 31:29.07 10:30 15/16 29/32 3/4
259 Liliana Ledezma Jr Mater Dei SS 31:32.81 10:31
260 Priscilla Urias Jr Redlands East Valley 31:33.33 10:31 16/16 30/32 3/3
261 Alexandra Berrera Jr Mater Dei SS 31:33.95 10:31
262 Amanda Arenado Jr Trabuco Hills 31:34.08 10:31
263 Samantha Wapnick Jr Viewpoint 31:45.72 10:35
264 Anahi Sanchez Sr Marshall Fund 33:02.7 11:01
265 Jaquie Moran Jr Poly (Lb) 33:13.67 11:05
266 Herran Daniel Sr Poly (Lb) 33:14.71 11:05
267 Daphne Tran Sr Rowland 33:15.34 11:05
268 Mayte Garcia Jr Marshall Fund 33:24.92 11:08
269 Abigail Sanchez Jr Schurr 34:15.06 11:25
270 Alissa Medina Sr Glendora 34:39.76 11:33
271 Chidinma Onyekonwu So Chino Hills 35:53.58 11:58
272 Alliah Lim King Han Jr Chino Hills 35:59 12:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
96:13
19:15
6:25
17 Maya Ambroziak
Jr
19:02
6:21
1
Michelle Mcintosh
Jr
19:09
6:23
2
Cassidy Hylton
Jr
19:14
6:25
3
Hannah Lyon
Jr
19:20
6:27
5
Courtney Lonsdale
Sr
19:27
6:29
6
Ally Talpash
Jr
19:29
6:30
7
Sarah Workman
Jr
19:33
6:31
9
2 Desert Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
100:06
20:01
6:40
62 Kelly Harris
So
19:17
6:26
4
Emily Smith
Sr
19:41
6:34
10
Soraya Holley
Fr
20:09
6:43
13
Kellie Cameron
So
20:25
6:48
17
Sarah Crall
Fr
20:33
6:51
18
Julia Bucci
So
20:59
7:00
23




3 Claremont
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
102:39
20:32
6:51
85 Gillian Antona
Sr
20:21
6:47
14
Mia Mora
Jr
20:24
6:48
15
Annie Gushue
Sr
20:24
6:48
16
Clare Hwang
Sr
20:34
6:51
19
Reily Mclachlan
Sr
20:55
6:58
21
Brooke Weigand
Sr
21:48
7:16
35
Karissa Flores
Jr
21:59
7:20
38
4 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:54
104:57
20:59
7:00
138 Alexandra Garro
Sr
19:29
6:30
8
Madison Mcgrann
Sr
19:43
6:34
11
Linnea Bevan
Jr
21:07
7:02
25
Kate Moncur
Sr
22:14
7:25
45
Claire Kane
Jr
22:24
7:28
49
Leslie Garcia
Jr
23:03
7:41
61
Betsy Cantin
Jr
23:09
7:43
63
5 Poly (Lb)
10-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:32
108:16
21:39
7:13
177 Holly Hitchcock
Jr
21:17
7:06
27
Allison Leang
Jr
21:19
7:06
30
Trinity Hood
Jr
21:20
7:07
31
Sofia Salcedo
Sr
21:32
7:11
33
Julie Lieu
Sr
22:49
7:36
56
Jenny Sorto
Sr
23:37
7:52
73
Izze Victor
Jr
23:47
7:56
76
6 El Toro
11-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:11
110:46
22:09
7:23
226 Adriana Van Wonterghem
Sr
21:17
7:06
28
Aubrey Sohrt
Sr
21:23
7:08
32
Sydney Roach
Jr
22:00
7:20
40
Nancy Lobato
Jr
22:39
7:33
54
Kristen Gong
Jr
23:28
7:49
72
Lauren Alvarez
Sr
25:12
8:24
114
Alli Gordon
Jr
25:31
8:30
118
7 Dana Hills
8-9-8-6-7
Gap: 2:51
111:12
22:14
7:25
231 Kelin Benrubi
Jr
21:01
7:00
24
Tatum Trottman
Jr
22:04
7:21
42
Gabby Howard
Jr
22:07
7:22
43
Emily Pai
Jr
22:08
7:23
44
Stefani Avillar
Sr
23:52
7:57
78
Tiffany Thein
Sr
24:20
8:07
96
Rosie Huffman
Jr
25:01
8:20
109
8 Canyon-Ana
7-10-10-9-8
Gap: 2:26
111:35
22:19
7:26
240 Avery Guest
Jr
20:58
6:59
22
Brittany Allen
Jr
22:19
7:26
47
Sydney Chin
Sr
22:21
7:27
48
Katie Yau
Jr
22:34
7:31
53
Mary Drelling
Sr
23:23
7:48
70
Megan Verdin
Fr
24:27
8:09
99
Grace Gutierrez
Jr
24:29
8:10
100
9 Mater Dei SS
12-8-8-10-9
Gap: 2:09
111:58
22:24
7:28
247 Micaela Browning
Jr
21:19
7:06
29
Megan Parks
Sr
21:36
7:12
34
Jocelyn Tran
Jr
22:17
7:26
46
Spenser Vigeland
Jr
23:19
7:46
67
Joselyn Alvarado
Sr
23:27
7:49
71
Mary Scully
Sr
28:05
9:22
140
Miranda Hughes
Jr
28:31
9:30
142
10 Redlands East Valley
6-11-11-11-10
Gap: 3:24
112:48
22:34
7:31
268 Molly Flynn
Sr
20:36
6:52
20
Hailey Montoya
Jr
22:30
7:30
52
Taryn Batin
Sr
22:44
7:35
55
Alexandria Perez
Sr
22:59
7:40
59
Annie Delgado
Sr
24:00
8:00
82
Janelle Saunders
Sr
24:11
8:04
92
Alexandra Ramos
Sr
24:14
8:05
95
11 Poway
4-5-5-8-11
Gap: 4:47
112:39
22:32
7:31
272 Elena Guanuna
Sr
20:01
6:40
12
Drew Robeson
Jr
21:53
7:18
36
Emma Powers
Jr
22:00
7:20
39
Delaney Toth
Sr
23:55
7:58
80
Megan Elias
Jr
24:49
8:16
105
Kalli Taylor
Jr
25:22
8:27
115
Kylie Wilke
Jr
27:45
9:15
138
12 West Torrance
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:08
116:29
23:18
7:46
338 Laina Hoff
Jr
21:57
7:19
37
Abigail Klein
Jr
23:10
7:43
64
Kaili Jaquias
Jr
23:16
7:45
66
Jessica Adachi
Sr
24:02
8:01
84
Athena Furuta
Jr
24:05
8:02
87
Maribel Andrade
Jr
24:05
8:02
88
Shannon Chen
Sr
24:12
8:04
93
13 Chino Hills
9-12-13-12-13
Gap: 3:01
116:31
23:18
7:46
345 Sariah Camacho
Jr
21:12
7:04
26
Elle Cha
Fr
23:21
7:47
68
Caitlyn Cortes
Fr
23:45
7:55
74
Valerie Castillo
So
24:00
8:00
83
Meghan Thompson
Fr
24:13
8:04
94
Victoria Vazquez
So
24:22
8:07
97
Emma Roberts
Fr
24:25
8:08
98
14 Rancho Cucamonga
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:28
118:03
23:37
7:52
383 Courtney Oberholtz
Sr
22:27
7:29
50
Sarah Gillen
Sr
22:28
7:29
51
Leah Guzman
Jr
23:23
7:48
69
Julia Ruiz
Jr
24:51
8:17
106
Jacklyn Rosas
Jr
24:54
8:18
107
Jade Hinojoza
Jr
25:29
8:30
117
Chanelta Tan
Sr
31:18
10:26
149
15 Hart
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:35
118:00
23:36
7:52
384 Chloe Doherty
Sr
22:01
7:20
41
Priscilla Gutierrez
Jr
23:06
7:42
62
Jasmine Alvarenga
Sr
24:07
8:02
89
Nicole Holuby
Sr
24:11
8:04
91
Karen Rivera
Jr
24:36
8:12
101
Emily Roche
Jr
25:02
8:21
110
Kendall Kuhlman
Jr
25:11
8:24
113
16 Poly (Riv)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:10
119:53
23:59
8:00
419 Brittney Montalbano
So
22:54
7:38
57
Alondra Ayala
Jr
22:59
7:40
60
Sophia Cabrera
Jr
23:52
7:57
79
Nancy Berrera
Sr
25:03
8:21
111
Tonalli Orona-ramirez
Jr
25:04
8:21
112
Natalie Jones
Sr
26:05
8:42
128
Reese Pulido
Jr
26:51
8:57
135
17 Rancho Verde
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 2:51
123:54
24:47
8:16
498 Natalie Jaramillo
So
23:11
7:44
65
Chine Ehiemere
Jr
23:52
7:57
77
Sabrina Bastidas
So
25:00
8:20
108
Skyla Ramos
Jr
25:49
8:36
121
Alexa Olivas
Sr
26:02
8:41
127
Nikki Lapuz
Jr
26:38
8:53
133
Valerie Alcaraz
Sr
28:02
9:21
139
18 Glendora
20-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:51
123:35
24:43
8:14
501 Jasmine Alcantara
Sr
24:04
8:01
85
Faith Sinclair
Jr
24:04
8:01
86
Natalie Honeywell
Sr
24:46
8:15
102
Nicole Fuentes
Sr
24:46
8:15
104
Britnee Burke
Jr
25:55
8:38
124
Parker Huo
Jr
26:16
8:45
131
Lyndsi Morrow
Jr
26:52
8:57
136
19 Lakewood
17-17-17-17-19
Gap: 4:08
125:17
25:03
8:21
507 Alysha Heredia
Sr
22:58
7:39
58
Kimberly New
Sr
23:46
7:55
75
Jackie Romero
Jr
24:46
8:15
103
Erica Maldanado
Sr
26:42
8:54
134
Carmen Banuelos
Jr
27:06
9:02
137
Rinalyn Deguzman
Sr
28:27
9:29
141
Brianna Orozco
Sr
28:49
9:36
143
20 Schurr
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:59
127:42
25:32
8:31
586 Jennifer Romero
Jr
24:09
8:03
90
Naomi Bucio
Sr
25:24
8:28
116
Darlena Robinson
Jr
25:59
8:40
125
Gabe Mariscal
Sr
26:01
8:40
126
Jocelyn Fierros
Jr
26:08
8:43
129
Evelyn Wong
Jr
26:09
8:43
130
Susan Gonzalez
Jr
26:19
8:46
132
21 El Segundo
19-20-20-20-21
Gap: 5:47
131:01
26:12
8:44
588 Sarah Robinson
Sr
23:59
8:00
81
Alexandra Nilsson
Jr
25:39
8:33
119
Jamie Mullins
Jr
25:48
8:36
120
Brenda Arbildo
Jr
25:49
8:36
122
Mariela Gutierrez
Sr
29:46
9:55
146








22 Temecula Val.
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:35
145:23
29:05
9:42
707 Amber Bettge
Sr
25:51
8:37
123
Ashlyn Bullock
Jr
29:12
9:44
144
Shannon Lester
Jr
29:32
9:51
145
Courtney Deriger
Jr
30:22
10:07
147
Gracie Bettge
Jr
30:26
10:09
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
99:31
19:54
6:38
15 Ally Talpash
Jr
19:29
6:30
1
Sarah Workman
Jr
19:33
6:31
2
Carrie Buckley
Sr
19:42
6:34
3
Katie Mirando
Sr
20:17
6:46
4
Jazzlyn Beam
Jr
20:29
6:50
5
Kama Groh
Jr
20:40
6:53
6
Jaclyn Arellano
Jr
20:52
6:57
7
2 Claremont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
111:09
22:14
7:25
50 Brooke Weigand
Sr
21:48
7:16
8
Karissa Flores
Jr
21:59
7:20
9
Lien Akkermans
Sr
22:12
7:24
10
Brianne Bachman
Jr
22:30
7:30
11
Victoria Crowell
Jr
22:41
7:34
12
Cassidy Colomey
Jr
23:05
7:42
14
Hannah Woodford
Sr
24:43
8:14
33
3 Poly (Lb)
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:44
119:52
23:58
7:59
104 Jenny Sorto
Sr
23:37
7:52
16
Izze Victor
Jr
23:47
7:56
18
Erin Osman
Sr
23:49
7:56
19
Carley Blayney
Sr
24:18
8:06
25
Jennifer Esquivel
Jr
24:21
8:07
26
Michaela Vasquez
Sr
24:59
8:20
37
Julia Armstrong
Jr
26:42
8:54
64
4 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:52
119:53
23:59
8:00
116 Leslie Garcia
Jr
23:03
7:41
13
Betsy Cantin
Jr
23:09
7:43
15
Emma Gersten
Jr
23:43
7:54
17
Desiree Essex
Jr
24:04
8:01
20
Alyssa Mincer
Jr
25:55
8:38
51
Anusha Sinha
Jr
26:26
8:49
60
Brittney White
Jr
26:30
8:50
62
5 West Torrance
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
122:41
24:32
8:11
146 Maribel Andrade
Jr
24:05
8:02
21
Shannon Chen
Sr
24:12
8:04
23
Jenna Hoff
Jr
24:42
8:14
32
Molly Molera
Sr
24:43
8:14
34
Jordyn Park
Jr
24:58
8:19
36
Annabelle Estrada
Jr
25:12
8:24
41
Abigail Brown
Sr
26:27
8:49
61
6 Chino Hills
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:06
124:16
24:51
8:17
178 Victoria Vazquez
So
24:22
8:07
27
Emma Roberts
Fr
24:25
8:08
28
Rachel Rodgers
Sr
24:47
8:16
35
Valerie Alvarez
Jr
25:14
8:25
42
Chloe Kim
Fr
25:28
8:29
46
Mikiahla Bingaman
Jr
26:04
8:41
52
Alyssa Luna
Fr
26:24
8:48
59
7 Redlands East Valley
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:20
124:30
24:54
8:18
179 Janelle Saunders
Sr
24:11
8:04
22
Alexandra Ramos
Sr
24:14
8:05
24
Leslie Lora-garcia
Sr
25:12
8:24
40
Maricella Reyes-alvarez
Sr
25:23
8:28
45
Sera Parvin
Sr
25:31
8:30
48
Diana Torres
Sr
25:42
8:34
50
Soraya Ramos
Sr
26:05
8:42
54
8 Canyon-Ana
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 3:32
126:46
25:21
8:27
205 Megan Verdin
Fr
24:27
8:09
29
Grace Gutierrez
Jr
24:29
8:10
30
Rachel Kennedy
Sr
24:35
8:12
31
Savana Williams
Jr
25:16
8:25
43
Maria Vitogiannis
So
27:59
9:20
72








9 Hart
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:09
127:33
25:31
8:30
229 Emily Roche
Jr
25:02
8:21
38
Kendall Kuhlman
Jr
25:11
8:24
39
Caryn Johnson
Jr
25:29
8:30
47
Haley Moore
Jr
25:40
8:33
49
Yvonne Mendoza
Jr
26:10
8:43
56
Alisson Rodriguez
Jr
26:40
8:53
63
Maggie Martinsen
Sr
27:01
9:00
68
10 Schurr
12-10-10-11-10
Gap: 2:34
136:43
27:21
9:07
339 Evelyn Wong
Jr
26:09
8:43
55
Susan Gonzalez
Jr
26:19
8:46
58
Gloria Luna
Sr
26:58
8:59
67
Sarah Zaragoza
Jr
28:36
9:32
79
Celeste Barrera
Sr
28:42
9:34
80
Flora Wu
Jr
28:46
9:35
81
Andrea Gonzalez
Sr
28:47
9:36
82
11 Poly (Riv)
11-12-11-10-11
Gap: 2:55
136:24
27:17
9:06
340 Natalie Jones
Sr
26:05
8:42
53
Reese Pulido
Jr
26:51
8:57
65
Trinity Long
So
27:12
9:04
69
Jasmine Pineda
Sr
27:17
9:06
70
Paige Jones
Jr
28:59
9:40
83
Wendy Castillo
So
29:49
9:56
84




12 Poway
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:51
137:38
27:32
9:11
343 Kalli Taylor
Jr
25:22
8:27
44
Kylie Wilke
Jr
27:45
9:15
71
Liliana Lupton
Jr
28:07
9:22
75
Emma Luton
Jr
28:10
9:23
76
Meaghan Caskey
Jr
28:13
9:24
77








13 Glendora
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:29
142:01
28:24
9:28
367 Parker Huo
Jr
26:16
8:45
57
Lyndsi Morrow
Jr
26:52
8:57
66
Julie Miller
Sr
28:04
9:21
73
Rysa Maloles
Jr
30:05
10:02
85
Sara Abrehem
Jr
30:45
10:15
86
Alissa Medina
Sr
34:40
11:33
90




14 Mater Dei SS
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:29
151:04
30:13
10:04
416 Mary Scully
Sr
28:05
9:22
74
Miranda Hughes
Jr
28:31
9:30
78
Elizabeth Alcala
Jr
31:21
10:27
87
Liliana Ledezma
Jr
31:33
10:31
88
Alexandra Berrera
Jr
31:34
10:31
89








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Torrance
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:24
132:38
26:32
8:51
42 Annabelle Estrada
Jr
25:12
8:24
2
Abigail Brown
Sr
26:27
8:49
7
Lanayah Wild
Jr
26:39
8:53
8
Zoya Jan
Jr
26:43
8:54
10
Michelle Moore
Sr
27:36
9:12
15
Nicole Parker
Sr
27:45
9:15
16
Erica Dye
Sr
28:28
9:29
18
2 Chino Hills
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
134:22
26:52
8:57
50 Mikiahla Bingaman
Jr
26:04
8:41
4
Alyssa Luna
Fr
26:24
8:48
6
Kayla Hudson
Fr
26:46
8:55
11
Lindsey Reyes
So
26:46
8:55
12
Noel Pinkus
Fr
28:22
9:27
17
Tiffany Sorto
Jr
29:19
9:46
20
Natalie Meneses
Fr
29:36
9:52
21
3 Redlands East Valley
3-1-2-3-3
Gap: 5:47
139:01
27:48
9:16
62 Diana Torres
Sr
25:42
8:34
3
Soraya Ramos
Sr
26:05
8:42
5
Lydia Blum
Sr
26:58
8:59
13
Niyah Smith
Jr
28:47
9:36
19
Cecilia Valentina
Jr
31:29
10:30
22
Priscilla Urias
Jr
31:33
10:31
23




4 Poly (Lb)
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 8:16
145:31
29:06
9:42
73 Michaela Vasquez
Sr
24:59
8:20
1
Julia Armstrong
Jr
26:42
8:54
9
Daniela Bogarin
Sr
27:22
9:07
14
Jaquie Moran
Jr
33:14
11:05
24
Herran Daniel
Sr
33:15
11:05
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Lyon Fr Great Oak 19:08.04 6:23
2 Kolonnie Green Fr Great Oak 19:22.92 6:28
3 Megan Buckley Fr Great Oak 19:28.63 6:30
4 Jessica Janesek Fr Great Oak 19:34.42 6:31
5 Katya Candray Fr Great Oak 19:36.86 6:32
6 Elizabeth Richter Fr Great Oak 20:04.53 6:42
7 Sarah Ayala Fr Claremont 20:05.2 6:42
8 Leyla Boyar Fr Dana Hills 20:15.28 6:45
9 Elexis Lottig Fr Great Oak 20:23.93 6:48
10 Fatima Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:27.01 6:49
11 Lauryn Simons Fr Mission Viejo 20:29.75 6:50
12 Gabriela Lee Fr El Segundo 20:36.65 6:52
13 Callie Guthrie Fr Marshall Fund 20:37.8 6:53
14 Nicolette Fulcomer Fr El Segundo 20:38.16 6:53
15 Jasmine Thompson Fr El Toro 20:39.38 6:53
16 Josie Rogers Fr Great Oak 20:46.47 6:55
17 Elizabeth Bermudez Fr Temecula Val. 20:48.02 6:56
18 Madison Gonzalez Fr Great Oak 20:48.75 6:56
19 Luzy Guanuna Fr Poway 20:58.02 6:59
20 Sophie Mendelson Fr Mission Viejo 20:59.68 7:00
21 Megan Geiger Fr Dana Hills 21:00.08 7:00
22 Sydney Carlson Fr Poly (Lb) 21:00.38 7:00
23 Lanie Schemenauer Fr Rancho Cucamonga 21:01.8 7:01
24 Tatum Fiacco Fr Great Oak 21:04.94 7:02
25 Taylor Slouka Fr El Toro 21:05.14 7:02
26 Emma Carter Fr Claremont 21:07.59 7:03
27 Haleigh Guerrero Fr Claremont 21:10.12 7:03
28 Annette Hermelin Fr Claremont 21:15.59 7:05
29 Genevieve Gray Fr El Toro 21:16.74 7:06
30 Kalinda Reynolds Fr Claremont 21:23.99 7:08
31 Tairah Jackson Fr Redlands East Valley 21:24.47 7:08 1/6 4/32 12/32
32 Hannah Dumaine Fr Esperanza 21:25.3 7:08
33 Raeva Solbach Fr Temecula Val. 21:27.4 7:09
34 Netzy Holguin Fr Temecula Val. 21:29.56 7:10
35 Grace Guy Fr Temecula Val. 21:30.32 7:10
36 Raquel Doering Fr Mater Dei SS 21:33.31 7:11
37 Denise Pierce Fr West Torrance 21:37.33 7:12
38 Jade Darling Fr Temecula Val. 21:38.86 7:13
39 Jana Fenton Sr El Segundo 21:42.83 7:14
40 Sarah Mason Fr West Torrance 21:44.93 7:15
41 Charlotte Stradley Fr Claremont 21:47.69 7:16
42 Josie Hipwell Fr Bonita 21:49.04 7:16
43 Sonia Avila Fr Hart 21:52.93 7:18
44 Larissa Cursaro Fr Claremont 21:59.97 7:20
45 Cameron Martinez Fr Mater Dei SS 22:02.26 7:21
46 Isabella Veljacic Fr Schurr 22:08.47 7:23
47 Abby Gradijan Fr Canyon-Ana 22:10.48 7:23
48 Devyn Greci Fr Mission Viejo 22:14.33 7:25
49 Paloma Gutierrez Fr Poway 22:17.91 7:26
50 Jocel Gonzalez-castillo Fr Dana Hills 22:18.1 7:26
51 Daisy Reyes Fr Dana Hills 22:18.23 7:26
52 Elizabeth Matos Fr Poly (Lb) 22:19.11 7:26
53 Cassidy Liu Fr Gabrielino 22:20.92 7:27
54 Josie Cabrera Fr Poly (Riv) 22:21.01 7:27
55 Aide Martinez Fr Esperanza 22:23.24 7:28
56 Emelee Carrillo Fr Schurr 22:23.4 7:28
57 Riley Valdez So Redlands East Valley 22:25.39 7:28 2/6 5/32 14/30
58 Helena Sandhagen Fr Claremont 22:29.91 7:30
59 Valentina Dettmer Fr Great Oak 22:31.7 7:31
60 Kelly Weihrauch Fr Poly (Lb) 22:32.58 7:31
61 Lucia Martinez Fr Claremont 22:33.38 7:31
62 Grace Dorantes Fr Claremont 22:33.56 7:31
63 Skyler Haberle Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:35.41 7:32
64 Melisa Britton Fr Great Oak 22:36.7 7:32
65 Michelle Stanfill Fr Great Oak 22:37.75 7:33
66 Kelsi Gillies Fr Great Oak 22:38.02 7:33
67 Madison Reis Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:50.07 7:37
68 Nyree Der Megerditchian Fr Holy Martyrs 22:51.69 7:37
69 Ines Flack-martinez Fr Santa Monica 22:52.05 7:37
70 Paige Stoeffler Fr Mission Viejo 22:53.12 7:38
71 Kaela Reisch Fr Claremont 22:54.66 7:38
72 Cassie Henderson Fr Lakewood 22:59.45 7:40
73 Olivia Root Fr Santa Monica 23:00.8 7:40
74 Baylee Jackson Fr Bonita 23:01.7 7:41
75 Georgia Weedall Fr Esperanza 23:04.14 7:41
76 Jessica Runyan Fr Temecula Val. 23:04.69 7:42
77 Katie Lim Fr Poly (Lb) 23:10.51 7:44
78 Maisey Mcrae Fr Santa Monica 23:10.96 7:44
79 Amber Fernandez Fr Claremont 23:13.06 7:44
80 Kyla Wenzel Fr West Torrance 23:14.51 7:45
81 Aiko Gevirtzman Fr Brea Olinda 23:15.14 7:45
82 Claire Poche Fr Temecula Val. 23:15.51 7:45
83 Allyson Ostergaard Fr Mission Viejo 23:19.82 7:47
84 Kirsten Moline Fr Hart 23:22.51 7:48
85 Abigail Chaput Fr Claremont 23:22.65 7:48
86 Ke'anna Lewis Fr Poly (Riv) 23:27.34 7:49
87 Candice Tseng Fr Sunny Hills 23:30.36 7:50
88 Kristal Stevens Fr Dana Hills 23:31.58 7:51
89 Mari Kubani Fr Santa Monica 23:31.63 7:51
90 Julia Mast Fr El Modena 23:31.73 7:51
91 Bailey Arnold Fr Temecula Val. 23:32.78 7:51
92 Catherine Grattan Fr Brea Olinda 23:35.11 7:52
93 Allison Palmero So Bonita 23:37.02 7:52
94 Wendy Gamboa Fr Schurr 23:43.14 7:54
95 Breonna May Fr Poway 23:43.75 7:55
96 Nelida Cervantes Fr Schurr 23:44.47 7:55
97 Nicole Chama Fr Hart 23:46.15 7:55
98 Dana Hernandez Fr Rowland 23:46.5 7:56
99 Meghrie Ashekian Fr Holy Martyrs 23:52.3 7:57
100 Brianna Cruz-guerra Fr Gabrielino 23:57.59 7:59
101 Audrey Hickman Fr Poly (Riv) 24:02.76 8:01
102 Julia Casio Fr West Torrance 24:04.92 8:02
103 Gabriela Borrayo Fr Rowland 24:05.26 8:02
103 Raha Motamedi Fr Canyon-Ana 24:05.26 8:02
105 Teresa Rangel Fr Poly (Riv) 24:09.8 8:03
106 Michelle Azpeitia Fr El Modena 24:10.52 8:04
107 Brianna Bazulto Fr Schurr 24:11.5 8:04
108 Veronica Atkinson Fr West Torrance 24:13.26 8:04
109 Andrea Martinez Fr Glendale 24:13.83 8:05
110 Katelyn Currie Fr Poly (Lb) 24:18.96 8:06
111 Allie Borrego Fr Canyon-Ana 24:21.32 8:07
112 Brenda Soun Fr Lakewood 24:25.25 8:08
113 Gracie Mckaig Fr West Torrance 24:25.52 8:09
114 Sara Loranger Fr El Toro 24:25.53 8:09
115 Corryn Nelson Fr Redlands East Valley 24:31.21 8:10 3/6 15/32 19/28
116 Amber Park Fr Mater Dei SS 24:34.62 8:12
117 Lauren Arft Fr Claremont 24:35.58 8:12
118 Julie Tibbits Fr Temecula Val. 24:38.56 8:13
119 Meagan Peavler Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:39.23 8:13
120 Carissa Torres Fr Glendora 24:39.28 8:13
121 Taylor Short Fr Poly (Riv) 24:40.29 8:13
122 Lauren O'campo Fr Mater Dei SS 24:40.57 8:14
123 Serena Jiao Fr West Torrance 24:41.36 8:14
124 Samantha Rocke Fr Esperanza 24:43.52 8:15
125 Makayla Coker Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:49.8 8:17
126 Marianna Attard Fr Canyon-Ana 24:52.23 8:17
127 Emma Allred Fr Brea Olinda 24:54.77 8:18
128 Estelle Qi Fr Canyon Crest 24:59.44 8:20
129 Melanie Feder Fr West Torrance 25:00.26 8:20
130 Jaycee Gerber Fr Temecula Val. 25:00.35 8:20
131 Shayne Wignall Fr Mission Viejo 25:01.62 8:21
132 Lynnzie Carmichael Fr Temecula Val. 25:02.23 8:21
133 Christina Grattan Fr Brea Olinda 25:05.34 8:22
134 Laura Krasnow Fr Canyon Crest 25:08.06 8:23
135 Karla Antounian Fr Holy Martyrs 25:09.05 8:23
136 Alice Kaulakian Fr Holy Martyrs 25:09.73 8:23
137 Connie Lazo Fr Glendale 25:14.29 8:25
138 Maya Cheav Fr Poly (Lb) 25:16.16 8:25
139 Kaylah Brown Fr Santa Monica 25:17.91 8:26
140 Molly Mcgee Fr Santa Monica 25:21.56 8:27
141 Alyssa Pham Fr Poly (Lb) 25:21.64 8:27
142 Scottie Meek Fr Santa Monica 25:24.41 8:28
143 Rose Adrianza Fr Great Oak 25:25 8:28
144 Charlene Nagrampa Fr El Toro 25:25.83 8:29
145 Catherine Norby Fr Dana Hills 25:28.07 8:29
146 Leah Hartwell Fr Glendora 25:34.33 8:31
147 Kelly Justin Fr Marina 25:34.75 8:32
148 Kelly Quach Fr Gabrielino 25:38.95 8:33
149 Neena Humes Fr Temecula Val. 25:45.46 8:35
150 Madison Ritchie Fr West Torrance 25:50.45 8:37
151 Haylee Reynolds Fr Temecula Val. 25:51.02 8:37
152 Mimi Cloke Fr Poly (Lb) 25:51.67 8:37
153 Roatany Seng Fr Poly (Lb) 25:56.9 8:39
154 Rain Mazumder Fr Poly (Lb) 25:57.01 8:39
155 Grace Zabrocki Fr Poway 26:01.87 8:41
156 Tiffany Jones Fr Poly (Riv) 26:04.33 8:41
157 Frances O'leary Fr Claremont 26:04.59 8:42
158 Tiana Strachan Fr Great Oak 26:06.04 8:42
159 Nicole Muertter Fr Mission Viejo 26:07.18 8:42
160 Katherine Stelter Fr Mission Viejo 26:08.43 8:43
161 Carlie Sweeney Fr Poly (Riv) 26:08.61 8:43
162 Claire Schreiber Fr Poly (Lb) 26:09.82 8:43
163 Maisy Gallego Fr Schurr 26:24.65 8:48
164 Alicia Aguirre Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:26.22 8:49
165 Sierra Reich Fr Glendora 26:32.1 8:51
166 Sarina Sabouri Fr Canyon Crest 26:32.69 8:51
167 Danielle Gilleon Fr Canyon Crest 26:33.03 8:51
168 Christine Samuelian Fr Holy Martyrs 26:34.29 8:51
169 Taylor Eastlund Fr Glendora 26:34.8 8:52
170 Ajli Khorvash Fr El Toro 26:37.24 8:52
171 Kassandra Villalobos So Redlands East Valley 26:37.53 8:53 4/6 22/32 21/24
172 Kaitlin Delgado So Glendora 26:42.37 8:54
173 Alyssa Fuentes Fr Glendora 26:44.23 8:55
174 Rachel Varela Fr El Toro 26:46.11 8:55
175 Jessica Quang Fr Lakewood 26:46.83 8:56
176 Fernanda Reyes Fr Schurr 26:49.22 8:56
177 Isabella Smith Fr Brea Olinda 26:51.11 8:57
178 Zoey Grecco Fr Santa Monica 26:52.31 8:57
179 Natalie Adras Fr Great Oak 26:53.08 8:58
180 Lara Makki Fr Brea Olinda 26:53.21 8:58
181 Marissa Scaccia Fr Hart 26:56.61 8:59
182 Kenyon Rose Fr Esperanza 26:56.92 8:59
183 Lexi Alpern Fr Esperanza 26:57.42 8:59
184 Kryztyna Hernandez Fr Glendale 27:02.7 9:01
185 Mika Wessel Fr Santa Monica 27:06.42 9:02
186 Kieana Shao Fr Canyon-Ana 27:06.52 9:02
187 Esther Lee Fr West Torrance 27:06.65 9:02
188 Shirley Xiao Fr West Torrance 27:07.61 9:03
189 Kaylie Zhou Fr Gabrielino 27:07.67 9:03
190 Aubrey Swensen Fr Temecula Val. 27:10.31 9:03
191 Alondra Huerta Fr Schurr 27:12.85 9:04
192 Jasmine Lee Fr West Torrance 27:14.42 9:05
193 Ava Kemper Fr Santa Monica 27:17.82 9:06
194 Jianjia Gettinger Fr Santa Monica 27:19.48 9:06
195 Ashley Giroux Fr Esperanza 27:22.47 9:07
196 Emily Ripperdan Fr Glendora 27:24.66 9:08
197 Ovsanna Avetisyan Fr Holy Martyrs 27:25.58 9:09
198 Kloie Corder Fr Mission Viejo 27:27.85 9:09
199 Alize Davalos Fr Schurr 27:33.77 9:11
200 Emma Brookman Fr Brea Olinda 27:39.12 9:13
201 Geneva Perez Fr Esperanza 27:39.2 9:13
202 Sindy Chun Fr Schurr 27:39.86 9:13
203 Leah Chase Fr Poly (Lb) 27:39.91 9:13
204 Ellie Kim Fr El Toro 27:43.94 9:15
205 Alexandra Bioarski Fr Redlands East Valley 27:46.99 9:16 5/6 25/32 18/21
206 Madilyn Cerwinski Fr Brea Olinda 27:47.8 9:16
207 Bridget Bull Fr Mission Viejo 28:00.35 9:20
208 Sydney Lopez Fr Great Oak 28:04.64 9:22
209 Sofia Arreola Fr Glendora 28:05.3 9:22
210 Bethany Munden Fr Brea Olinda 28:06.58 9:22
211 Elexis Medina Fr Mission Viejo 28:07.36 9:22
212 Delaynie Proffitt Fr Temecula Val. 28:12.14 9:24
213 Nicole Palacios Fr Schurr 28:20.64 9:27
214 Hesper Khong Fr Schurr 28:21 9:27
215 Karina Kress Fr Glendora 28:25.24 9:28
216 Molly Mcwade Fr Brea Olinda 28:34.67 9:32
217 Ashley Gomez Fr Poly (Lb) 28:36.88 9:32
218 Cynthia Mendez Fr Poly (Lb) 28:40.38 9:33
219 Taylor Halverson Fr Esperanza 28:42.76 9:34
220 Karolyn Troutman Fr West Torrance 28:43.24 9:34
221 Sophia Ozminkowski Fr Gabrielino 28:43.47 9:34
222 Lauren Lujan Fr Mission Viejo 28:45.97 9:35
223 Noelia Ramirez Fr Glendora 28:48.5 9:36
224 Daisy Cano Fr El Toro 29:01.69 9:41
225 Elena Chen Fr Glendora 29:06.34 9:42
226 Taylar Morris Fr West Torrance 29:06.7 9:42
227 Claire Flynn Fr Mission Viejo 29:18.41 9:46
228 Ivy Voong Fr Gabrielino 29:20.05 9:47
229 Ashtyn Martinez Fr Temecula Val. 29:26.9 9:49
230 Smritii Senthil Fr West Torrance 29:28.15 9:49
231 Emily Cody Fr El Toro 29:32.58 9:51
232 April Campos Fr Rowland 29:32.73 9:51
233 Qiu Ya Wu Fr Rowland 29:59.42 10:00
234 Lani Sammak Fr Canyon Crest 30:00.8 10:00
235 Gabriella Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 30:02.17 10:01 6/6 28/32 18/19
236 Kiara Cruz Fr Glendora 30:27.38 10:09
237 Kristina Kuewa Fr West Torrance 30:43.18 10:14
238 Sophia Flores Fr Marina 30:44.37 10:15
239 Danielle Craine Fr Esperanza 30:45.94 10:15
240 Cameron Cox Fr Brea Olinda 30:57.56 10:19
241 Tracy Huang Fr Glendora 31:00.52 10:20
242 Juliet Vo Fr Mater Dei SS 31:01.55 10:21
243 Eve Stemen Fr Mission Viejo 31:17.68 10:26
244 Amy Haeseler Fr Poly (Lb) 31:42.03 10:34
245 Thalia Hernandez Fr Poly (Lb) 31:49.8 10:37
246 Ashley Jabro Fr Canyon Crest 31:50.41 10:37
247 Alison Jackson Fr Brea Olinda 31:53.61 10:38
248 Natalie Hernandez Fr Glendora 32:57.81 10:59
249 Brianna Kennedy Fr Poly (Lb) 33:22.3 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
97:11
19:26
6:29
15 Sarah Lyon
Fr
19:08
6:23
1
Kolonnie Green
Fr
19:23
6:28
2
Megan Buckley
Fr
19:29
6:30
3
Jessica Janesek
Fr
19:34
6:31
4
Katya Candray
Fr
19:37
6:32
5
Elizabeth Richter
Fr
20:05
6:42
6
Elexis Lottig
Fr
20:24
6:48
9
2 Claremont
2-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
105:02
21:00
7:00
86 Sarah Ayala
Fr
20:05
6:42
7
Emma Carter
Fr
21:08
7:03
18
Haleigh Guerrero
Fr
21:10
7:03
19
Annette Hermelin
Fr
21:16
7:05
20
Kalinda Reynolds
Fr
21:24
7:08
22
Charlotte Stradley
Fr
21:48
7:16
32
Larissa Cursaro
Fr
22:00
7:20
33
3 Temecula Val.
6-6-6-3-3
Gap: 0:51
106:54
21:23
7:08
120 Elizabeth Bermudez
Fr
20:48
6:56
12
Raeva Solbach
Fr
21:27
7:09
25
Netzy Holguin
Fr
21:30
7:10
26
Grace Guy
Fr
21:30
7:10
27
Jade Darling
Fr
21:39
7:13
30
Jessica Runyan
Fr
23:05
7:42
54
Claire Poche
Fr
23:16
7:45
59
4 Dana Hills
3-2-4-4-4
Gap: 3:16
109:23
21:53
7:18
161 Leyla Boyar
Fr
20:15
6:45
8
Megan Geiger
Fr
21:00
7:00
14
Jocel Gonzalez-castillo
Fr
22:18
7:26
38
Daisy Reyes
Fr
22:18
7:26
39
Kristal Stevens
Fr
23:32
7:51
62
Catherine Norby
Fr
25:28
8:29
102




5 Mission Viejo
4-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:50
109:57
21:59
7:20
171 Lauryn Simons
Fr
20:30
6:50
10
Sophie Mendelson
Fr
21:00
7:00
13
Devyn Greci
Fr
22:14
7:25
37
Paige Stoeffler
Fr
22:53
7:38
51
Allyson Ostergaard
Fr
23:20
7:47
60
Shayne Wignall
Fr
25:02
8:21
91
Nicole Muertter
Fr
26:07
8:42
106
6 El Toro
5-5-3-6-6
Gap: 4:46
112:53
22:35
7:32
228 Jasmine Thompson
Fr
20:39
6:53
11
Taylor Slouka
Fr
21:05
7:02
17
Genevieve Gray
Fr
21:17
7:06
21
Sara Loranger
Fr
24:26
8:09
78
Charlene Nagrampa
Fr
25:26
8:29
101
Ajli Khorvash
Fr
26:37
8:52
115
Rachel Varela
Fr
26:46
8:55
119
7 Poly (Lb)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:19
113:22
22:40
7:33
231 Sydney Carlson
Fr
21:00
7:00
15
Elizabeth Matos
Fr
22:19
7:26
40
Kelly Weihrauch
Fr
22:33
7:31
46
Katie Lim
Fr
23:11
7:44
55
Katelyn Currie
Fr
24:19
8:06
75
Maya Cheav
Fr
25:16
8:25
96
Alyssa Pham
Fr
25:22
8:27
99
8 West Torrance
12-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:36
114:55
22:59
7:40
261 Denise Pierce
Fr
21:37
7:12
29
Sarah Mason
Fr
21:45
7:15
31
Kyla Wenzel
Fr
23:15
7:45
57
Julia Casio
Fr
24:05
8:02
70
Veronica Atkinson
Fr
24:13
8:04
74
Gracie Mckaig
Fr
24:26
8:09
77
Serena Jiao
Fr
24:41
8:14
85
9 Rancho Cucamonga
8-10-8-9-9
Gap: 3:48
115:56
23:11
7:44
279 Lanie Schemenauer
Fr
21:02
7:01
16
Skyler Haberle
Fr
22:35
7:32
47
Madison Reis
Fr
22:50
7:37
48
Meagan Peavler
Fr
24:39
8:13
81
Makayla Coker
Fr
24:50
8:17
87
Alicia Aguirre
Fr
26:26
8:49
109




10 Schurr
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 2:03
116:11
23:14
7:45
283 Isabella Veljacic
Fr
22:08
7:23
35
Emelee Carrillo
Fr
22:23
7:28
44
Wendy Gamboa
Fr
23:43
7:54
65
Nelida Cervantes
Fr
23:44
7:55
66
Brianna Bazulto
Fr
24:12
8:04
73
Maisy Gallego
Fr
26:25
8:48
108
Fernanda Reyes
Fr
26:49
8:56
120
11 Santa Monica
18-14-14-12-11
Gap: 2:26
117:53
23:35
7:52
318 Ines Flack-martinez
Fr
22:52
7:37
50
Olivia Root
Fr
23:01
7:40
52
Maisey Mcrae
Fr
23:11
7:44
56
Mari Kubani
Fr
23:32
7:51
63
Kaylah Brown
Fr
25:18
8:26
97
Molly Mcgee
Fr
25:22
8:27
98
Scottie Meek
Fr
25:24
8:28
100
12 Poly (Riv)
16-15-15-14-12
Gap: 2:19
118:41
23:44
7:55
327 Josie Cabrera
Fr
22:21
7:27
42
Ke'anna Lewis
Fr
23:27
7:49
61
Audrey Hickman
Fr
24:03
8:01
69
Teresa Rangel
Fr
24:10
8:03
72
Taylor Short
Fr
24:40
8:13
83
Tiffany Jones
Fr
26:04
8:41
105
Carlie Sweeney
Fr
26:09
8:43
107
13 Esperanza
10-11-10-10-13
Gap: 5:32
118:33
23:43
7:54
329 Hannah Dumaine
Fr
21:25
7:08
24
Aide Martinez
Fr
22:23
7:28
43
Georgia Weedall
Fr
23:04
7:41
53
Samantha Rocke
Fr
24:44
8:15
86
Kenyon Rose
Fr
26:57
8:59
123
Lexi Alpern
Fr
26:57
8:59
124
Ashley Giroux
Fr
27:22
9:07
127
14 Mater Dei SS
11-9-11-13-14
Gap: 9:28
123:52
24:46
8:15
362 Raquel Doering
Fr
21:33
7:11
28
Cameron Martinez
Fr
22:02
7:21
34
Amber Park
Fr
24:35
8:12
80
Lauren O'campo
Fr
24:41
8:14
84
Juliet Vo
Fr
31:02
10:21
136








15 Redlands East Valley
9-12-13-15-15
Gap: 6:23
122:46
24:33
8:11
394 Tairah Jackson
Fr
21:24
7:08
23
Riley Valdez
So
22:25
7:28
45
Corryn Nelson
Fr
24:31
8:10
79
Kassandra Villalobos
So
26:38
8:53
116
Alexandra Bioarski
Fr
27:47
9:16
131
Gabriella Herrera
Fr
30:02
10:01
135




16 Canyon-Ana
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:56
122:36
24:31
8:10
396 Abby Gradijan
Fr
22:10
7:23
36
Raha Motamedi
Fr
24:05
8:02
71
Allie Borrego
Fr
24:21
8:07
76
Marianna Attard
Fr
24:52
8:17
88
Kieana Shao
Fr
27:07
9:02
125








17 Holy Martyrs
17-18-17-18-17
Gap: 3:43
123:37
24:43
8:14
418 Nyree Der Megerditchian
Fr
22:52
7:37
49
Meghrie Ashekian
Fr
23:52
7:57
67
Karla Antounian
Fr
25:09
8:23
94
Alice Kaulakian
Fr
25:10
8:23
95
Christine Samuelian
Fr
26:34
8:51
113
Ovsanna Avetisyan
Fr
27:26
9:09
129




18 Brea Olinda
19-19-18-17-18
Gap: 3:36
123:41
24:44
8:15
424 Aiko Gevirtzman
Fr
23:15
7:45
58
Catherine Grattan
Fr
23:35
7:52
64
Emma Allred
Fr
24:55
8:18
89
Christina Grattan
Fr
25:05
8:22
92
Isabella Smith
Fr
26:51
8:57
121
Lara Makki
Fr
26:53
8:58
122
Emma Brookman
Fr
27:39
9:13
130
19 Gabrielino
15-17-19-19-19
Gap: 6:23
127:49
25:34
8:31
471 Cassidy Liu
Fr
22:21
7:27
41
Brianna Cruz-guerra
Fr
23:58
7:59
68
Kelly Quach
Fr
25:39
8:33
104
Kaylie Zhou
Fr
27:08
9:03
126
Sophia Ozminkowski
Fr
28:43
9:34
132
Ivy Voong
Fr
29:20
9:47
133




20 Glendora
20-21-21-21-20
Gap: 2:03
130:03
26:01
8:40
526 Carissa Torres
Fr
24:39
8:13
82
Leah Hartwell
Fr
25:34
8:31
103
Sierra Reich
Fr
26:32
8:51
110
Taylor Eastlund
Fr
26:35
8:52
114
Kaitlin Delgado
So
26:42
8:54
117
Alyssa Fuentes
Fr
26:44
8:55
118
Emily Ripperdan
Fr
27:25
9:08
128
21 Canyon Crest
21-20-20-20-21
Gap: 5:01
133:14
26:39
8:53
540 Estelle Qi
Fr
24:59
8:20
90
Laura Krasnow
Fr
25:08
8:23
93
Sarina Sabouri
Fr
26:33
8:51
111
Danielle Gilleon
Fr
26:33
8:51
112
Lani Sammak
Fr
30:01
10:00
134
Ashley Jabro
Fr
31:50
10:37
137




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.