Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/15/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski So F/S 23:24.4 7:48 3 61/129 4/12 12/27 7/19 24:22
(0:58,3.9)
25:17
(1:53,7.4)
24:22
(0:58,3.9)
22:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Alexus Rauch Sr JV 27:24.9 9:08 3 71/91 7/8 23/27 2/4 29:26
(2:01,6.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Areli Corzo Fr F/S 24:30.2 8:10 3 80/129 6/12 15/27 4/10 26:42
(2:12,8.2)
26:42
(2:12,8.2)
26:42
(2:12,8.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Ashlynn Allen Jr V 19:39.5 6:33 3 13/119 2/7 2/27 5/23 20:59
(1:19,6.3)
21:02
(1:22,6.5)
20:59
(1:19,6.3)
20:00
(0:21,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Azurah Hays Jr JV 32:35.1 10:52 3 90/91 8/8 27/27 1/1 21:13 21:13 21:13
Caitlin Miller Fr V 19:42.5 6:34 3 15/119 3/7 3/27 1/22 21:17
(1:35,7.4)
21:17
(1:35,7.4)
20:01
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cecilia Valentina Sr JV 26:30.1 8:50 3 63/91 6/8 21/27 2/7 27:07
(0:37,2.3)
28:24
(1:54,6.7)
27:07
(0:37,2.3)
26:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Clayshia Hill Jr V 21:39.9 7:13 3 60/119 7/7 8/27 2/5 22:57
(1:17,5.6)
22:04
(0:24,1.8)
21:40
(0:00,0.0)
20:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Corryn Nelson So F/S 21:16 7:05 3 22/129 1/12 7/27 13/23 21:53
(0:37,2.8)
22:51
(1:35,6.9)
21:53
(0:37,2.8)
21:38
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Danielle Bohnert Jr V 20:26.3 6:49 3 31/119 4/7 4/27 3/19 20:53
(0:27,2.2)
21:46
(1:19,6.1)
20:53
(0:27,2.2)
20:39
(0:12,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr F/S 25:44.5 8:35 3 99/129 8/12 19/27 2/4 28:20
(2:36,9.2)
28:20
(2:36,9.2)
26:56
(1:11,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Erin Robles Jr V 19:03.2 6:21 3 5/119 1/7 1/27 4/24 20:31
(1:28,7.1)
20:00
(0:57,4.7)
20:00
(0:57,4.7)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriella Herrera So F/S 24:14.7 8:05 3 75/129 5/12 14/27 4/15 28:15
(4:00,14.2)
25:59
(1:44,6.7)
25:59
(1:44,6.7)
24:22
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gabriella Lara So F/S 27:35.5 9:12 3 115/129 10/12 24/27 1/2 29:13
(1:38,5.6)
29:13
(1:38,5.6)
29:13
(1:38,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jill Nunez Jr JV 22:31.3 7:30 3 17/91 1/8 11/27 12/22 23:11
(0:40,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Karissa Vizcarra Sr JV 26:09.8 8:43 3 61/91 5/8 20/27 5/8 26:13
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kassandra Villalobos Jr V 21:02.7 7:01 3 48/119 6/7 6/27 2/12 20:51 21:47
(0:45,3.4)
20:51 20:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Kathleen McIntyre Fr F/S 25:39.1 8:33 3 97/129 7/12 18/27 2/8 24:34
Laila Juarez Fr F/S 28:01.9 9:21 3 117/129 11/12 25/27 1/1 30:52
(2:50,9.2)
30:52
(2:50,9.2)
29:22
(1:21,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Megan Knox So F/S 22:20.2 7:27 3 37/129 2/12 9/27 13/23 23:50
(1:30,6.3)
23:50
(1:30,6.3)
22:31
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Melany Chong So F/S 27:09.9 9:03 3 109/129 9/12 22/27 1/2 28:48
(1:38,5.7)
28:48
(1:38,5.7)
28:48
(1:38,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 25:18.6 8:26 3 50/91 3/8 16/27 7/17 27:57
(2:39,9.5)
26:54
(1:36,5.9)
26:54
(1:36,5.9)
25:38
(0:20,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sandy Martinez Sr JV 25:33.4 8:31 3 53/91 4/8 17/27 6/12 27:15
(1:41,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Skylyn Goldberg Fr F/S 22:30.1 7:30 3 43/129 3/12 10/27 6/21 23:48
(1:17,5.4)
23:48
(1:17,5.4)
23:02
(0:32,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stephanie Aguilar Jr JV 23:42.5 7:54 3 30/91 2/8 13/27 8/20 23:38 24:42
(0:59,4.0)
23:38 23:38 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Tairah Jackson So V 20:46.1 6:55 3 42/119 5/7 5/27 3/14 21:35
(0:49,3.8)
21:53
(1:07,5.1)
21:35
(0:49,3.8)
20:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thaoly Cao Fr F/S 28:21.4 9:27 3 119/129 12/12 26/27 1/1 31:10
(2:49,9.0)
31:10
(2:49,9.0)
31:10
(2:49,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/14 99:38
1:43
3 6:39 6:21 6:55 84 6:34 111:04
(11:27,10.3)
105:52
(6:14,5.9)
96:36 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Erin Robles (5), Ashlynn Allen (11), Caitlin Miller (13), Danielle Bohnert (24), Tairah Jackson (31)
JV 1st 5 7/8 123:16
3:39
3 8:13 7:30 8:43 137 7:07 120:14 115:41 106:20 Jill Nunez (12), Stephanie Aguilar (21), Raelene Anzaldo (32), Sandy Martinez (34), Karissa Vizcarra (38)
F/S 1st 5 7/15 113:45
2:59
3 7:35 7:05 8:05 189 6:57 104:24 104:24 103:03 Corryn Nelson (19), Megan Knox (29), Skylyn Goldberg (33), Alexandra Bioarski (49), Gabriella Herrera (59)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 130:39
3:05
3 8:43 8:10 9:12 29 8:43 114:25 114:25 114:25 Areli Corzo (2), Kathleen McIntyre (5), Erin Hendrickson-Marley (6), Melany Chong (7), Gabriella Lara (9)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Camille Cole Sr Don Lugo HS 18:13.3 6:04
2 Darla Gonzalez Jr Apple Valley HS 18:54.3 6:18
3 Lindsay Calderon So Apple Valley HS 18:56.9 6:19
4 Julia Romero Jr Hemet HS 18:57.8 6:19
5 Erin Robles Jr Redlands East Valley 19:03.2 6:21 1/7 1/27 4/24 20:31
(1:28)
20:00
(0:57)
20:00
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Denise Vidrio So Bloomington HS 19:05.6 6:22
7 Samantha Ulloa Fr Serrano HS 19:07.3 6:22
8 Kendra Swatzell So Serrano HS 19:12 6:24
9 Lydia Garcia Fr Oak Hills HS 19:17.7 6:26
10 Daphne Salomon Sr Don Lugo HS 19:23.8 6:28
11 Amanda Navarro Jr Elsinore HS 19:27.7 6:29
12 Jade Morillo So Hemet HS 19:36.3 6:32
13 Ashlynn Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 19:39.5 6:33 2/7 2/27 5/23 20:59
(1:19)
21:02
(1:22)
20:59
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Kamryn O'brien Jr West Valley HS 19:41.8 6:34
15 Caitlin Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 19:42.5 6:34 3/7 3/27 1/22 21:17
(1:35)
21:17
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Camila Rodriguez Fr Bloomington HS 19:50.2 6:37
17 Madelyn Cook Sr Serrano HS 19:51.8 6:37
18 Cassandra Ulloa So Serrano HS 19:55.3 6:38
19 Kaitlin Nethercutt Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:05.3 6:42
20 Gloria Martinez Sr West Valley HS 20:07.5 6:43
21 Lillian Armendariz Sr Oak Hills HS 20:08.2 6:43
22 Tia Maresca Sr Palm Desert HS 20:08.8 6:43
23 Giselle Sanchez Sr Silverado HS 20:10.6 6:44
24 Monica Ramirez So Bloomington HS 20:12 6:44
25 Arriana Felix So Hemet HS 20:16.8 6:46
26 Jocelyn Lopez Jr Hemet HS 20:18.8 6:46
27 Genesis Obispo Jr Elsinore HS 20:19.2 6:46
28 Chloe Premo Fr Serrano HS 20:19.7 6:47
29 Regina Casas Jr Indio HS 20:22.2 6:47
30 Kathleen Reyes So Apple Valley HS 20:22.4 6:47
31 Danielle Bohnert Jr Redlands East Valley 20:26.3 6:49 4/7 4/27 3/19 20:53
(0:27)
21:46
(1:19)
20:53
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Natalie Cuellar Sr Rubidoux HS 20:29.1 6:50
33 Emiliana Merida Jr Elsinore HS 20:30.2 6:50
34 Cassie Pielow Jr Elsinore HS 20:31.5 6:51
35 Hayley Richards Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:35.1 6:52
36 Roxanna Canales Jr Bloomington HS 20:36.4 6:52
37 Delaney Doyle Fr Hemet HS 20:39.7 6:53
38 Rebecca Muniz So Indian Springs HS 20:39.9 6:53
39 Rachel Franke Jr Silverado HS 20:40.6 6:54
40 Maggie Garner So Serrano HS 20:42.3 6:54
41 Alexia Angulo Sr Ramona HS 20:45.2 6:55
42 Tairah Jackson So Redlands East Valley 20:46.1 6:55 5/7 5/27 3/14 21:35
(0:49)
21:53
(1:07)
21:35
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Samantha Torres Jr Shadow Hills HS 20:47.4 6:56
44 Marjie Bemis So Norco HS 20:51.7 6:57
45 Paige Fullen Sr Shadow Hills HS 20:54.8 6:58
46 Justine Ziranda Sr Silverado HS 20:55.8 6:59
47 Wendy Gonzalez So West Valley HS 20:59.6 7:00
48 Kassandra Villalobos Jr Redlands East Valley 21:02.7 7:01 6/7 6/27 2/12 20:51 21:47
(0:45)
20:51 You ROCK! (LR)
49 Gwen Casey Jr Apple Valley HS 21:04.2 7:01
50 Natlaia Garcia Sr Hemet HS 21:06.4 7:02
51 Riley Arneson Sr Palm Desert HS 21:13.1 7:04
52 Roxana Lopez Sr Colton HS 21:24.1 7:08
53 Cydney Gage Sr Serrano HS 21:26.1 7:09
54 Ana Vidal Jr La Sierra HS 21:27.4 7:09
55 Julissa Vega Sr Ramona HS 21:28.1 7:09
56 Alicia Santillano Fr Norco HS 21:30.8 7:10
57 Angelica Murillo Jr San Bernardino HS 21:31.9 7:11
58 Christina Stuve So West Valley HS 21:32.8 7:11
59 Galiana Coronado Jr West Valley HS 21:37 7:12
60 Clayshia Hill Jr Redlands East Valley 21:39.9 7:13 7/7 8/27 2/5 22:57
(1:17)
22:04
(0:24)
21:40
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Rosie Chang Jr Norco HS 21:43.3 7:14
62 Joelle Hameister Sr West Valley HS 21:47.7 7:16
63 Carolina Curiel Jr Indian Springs HS 21:48.3 7:16
64 Kristy Mcbain So Apple Valley HS 21:49.3 7:16
65 Christine Rivera So Silverado HS 21:50.7 7:17
65 Daisy Rios So Bloomington HS 21:50.7 7:17
67 Desteny Duque So Hillcrest HS 21:55.2 7:18
68 Keller Colas Sr Oak Hills HS 21:56.6 7:19
69 Jasmin Gallegos Jr Shadow Hills HS 21:57.7 7:19
70 Alyssa Ramirez Jr Hillcrest HS 21:58.3 7:19
71 Angeles Marquez Jr Don Lugo HS 22:03.3 7:21
72 Marlene Gonzalez Sr Don Lugo HS 22:03.8 7:21
73 Ivette Martinez Jr La Sierra HS 22:08.9 7:23
74 Reyna Esparza Jr Indian Springs HS 22:12.4 7:24
75 Irene Dominguez Jr Jurupa Hills HS 22:12.9 7:24
76 Melissa Plazola Jr La Sierra HS 22:13.2 7:24
77 Iliana Piceno So Silverado HS 22:18.6 7:26
78 Megan Olmstead Fr Apple Valley HS 22:20.4 7:27
79 Daniella Hall So Norco HS 22:21.5 7:27
80 Soleil Munoz So Hillcrest HS 22:23.9 7:28
81 Syntia Moreno Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:26.8 7:29
82 Mia Barrera Sr Oak Hills HS 22:27.8 7:29
83 Elisa Avila Jr Colton HS 22:29.2 7:30
84 Xenia Rodriguez Sr La Sierra HS 22:36.3 7:32
85 Paola Huizar Fr Jurupa Hills HS 22:41.7 7:34
86 Cheyenne Gomez So Jurupa Hills HS 22:42.1 7:34
87 Rylee Adkison Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:43.9 7:35
88 Chloe Flores Jr Don Lugo HS 22:47.7 7:36
89 Johnae Harris Sr Hemet HS 22:48.7 7:36
90 Mariana Anciso So Shadow Hills HS 22:49.7 7:37
91 Alyssa Cardona So Jurupa Hills HS 22:52.5 7:38
92 Yenic Marquez So Don Lugo HS 22:56.9 7:39
93 Madison Anderson So Hillcrest HS 23:14.7 7:45
94 Lauren Purcell Sr Hillcrest HS 23:20.1 7:47
95 Guadalupe Gonzalez Jr Tahquitz HS 23:21.3 7:47
96 Pamela Olivarria Jr Tahquitz HS 23:27.5 7:49
97 Christina Hamilton So Indian Springs HS 23:28.4 7:49
98 Bella Olivas Sr Shadow Hills HS 23:28.5 7:50
99 Vanessa Rios Jr Bloomington HS 23:30.1 7:50
100 Jackie Barragan Jr Indian Springs HS 23:32.4 7:51
101 Peyton Frazier Sr Hillcrest HS 23:33.8 7:51
102 Nicole Cruz Jr San Bernardino HS 23:37.5 7:53
103 Irelia James Jr Indian Springs HS 23:46.7 7:56
104 Jackie Brito Jr Colton HS 23:54.8 7:58
105 Lizbeth Campos So Indian Springs HS 23:56.4 7:59
106 Tori Dworshak Jr Norco HS 23:56.9 7:59
107 Megan Roy Jr Norco HS 24:01.3 8:00
108 April Ratley Sr La Sierra HS 24:04.9 8:02
109 Alicia Perez Sr Rubidoux HS 24:06.2 8:02
110 Ashley Johnson Jr Palm Desert HS 24:21.3 8:07
111 Jennifer Reyes Sr Tahquitz HS 24:32.2 8:11
112 Sophia Burgie Sr Shadow Hills HS 24:35.6 8:12
113 Stephanie Dominguez Sr La Sierra HS 24:44.5 8:15
114 Jaclyn Flores Jr Don Lugo HS 25:14.3 8:25
115 Angela Macias Jr Ramona HS 25:23.6 8:28
116 Isela Bocanegra Jr Colton HS 25:38.3 8:33
117 Maureen Mcandrew Sr San Bernardino HS 25:39.4 8:33
118 Jasmin Sanson Jr Ramona HS 25:57.8 8:39
119 Melissa Cruz Jr Ramona HS 27:00.7 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Serrano HS
6-4-3-1-1
Gap: 1:12
98:26
19:41
6:34
68 Samantha Ulloa
Fr
19:07
6:22
7
Kendra Swatzell
So
19:12
6:24
8
Madelyn Cook
Sr
19:52
6:37
15
Cassandr Ulloa
So
19:55
6:38
16
Chloe Premo
Fr
20:20
6:47
22
Maggie Garner
So
20:42
6:54
29
Cydney Gage
Sr
21:26
7:09
40
2 Hemet HS
3-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:42
99:49
19:58
6:39
81 Julia Romero
Jr
18:58
6:19
4
Jade Morillo
So
19:36
6:32
10
Arriana Felix
So
20:17
6:46
20
Jocelyn Lopez
Jr
20:19
6:46
21
Delaney Doyle
Fr
20:40
6:53
26
Natlaia Garcia
Sr
21:06
7:02
39
Johnae Harris
Sr
22:49
7:36
67
3 Redlands East Valley
4-5-2-2-3
Gap: 1:43
99:38
19:56
6:39
84 Erin Robles
Jr
19:03
6:21
5
Ashlynn Allen
Jr
19:40
6:33
11
Caitlin Miller
Fr
19:43
6:34
13
Danielle Bohnert
Jr
20:26
6:49
24
Tairah Jackson
So
20:46
6:55
31
Kassandr Villalob
Jr
21:03
7:01
37
Clayshia Hill
Jr
21:40
7:13
46
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
4 Bloomington HS
5-6-5-4-4
Gap: 2:45
101:35
20:19
6:46
115 Denise Vidrio
So
19:06
6:22
6
Camila Rodrigue
Fr
19:50
6:37
14
Monica Ramirez
So
20:12
6:44
19
Roxanna Canales
Jr
20:36
6:52
25
Daisy Rios
So
21:51
7:17
51
Vanessa Rios
Jr
23:30
7:50
74




5 Apple Valley HS
2-1-1-5-5
Gap: 2:55
101:07
20:13
6:44
116 Darla Gonzalez
Jr
18:54
6:18
2
Lindsay Calderon
So
18:57
6:19
3
Kathleen Reyes
So
20:22
6:47
23
Gwen Casey
Jr
21:04
7:01
38
Kristy Mcbain
So
21:49
7:16
50
Megan Olmstead
Fr
22:20
7:27
62




6 West Valley HS
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:55
103:59
20:48
6:56
154 Kamryn O'brien
Jr
19:42
6:34
12
Gloria Martinez
Sr
20:08
6:43
17
Wendy Gonzalez
So
21:00
7:00
36
Christin Stuve
So
21:33
7:11
44
Galiana Coronado
Jr
21:37
7:12
45
Joelle Hameiste
Sr
21:48
7:16
48




7 Don Lugo HS
1-2-7-7-7
Gap: 4:34
104:32
20:54
6:58
189 Camille Cole
Sr
18:13
6:04
1
Daphne Salomon
Sr
19:24
6:28
9
Angeles Marquez
Jr
22:03
7:21
56
Marlene Gonzalez
Sr
22:04
7:21
57
Chloe Flores
Jr
22:48
7:36
66
Yenic Marquez
So
22:57
7:39
69
Jaclyn Flores
Jr
25:14
8:25
84
8 Silverado HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:08
105:56
21:11
7:04
193 Giselle Sanchez
Sr
20:11
6:44
18
Rachel Franke
Jr
20:41
6:54
28
Justine Ziranda
Sr
20:56
6:59
35
Christin Rivera
So
21:51
7:17
51
Iliana Piceno
So
22:19
7:26
61








9 Shadow Hills HS
11-9-9-10-9
Gap: 2:41
109:58
22:00
7:20
261 Samantha Torres
Jr
20:47
6:56
32
Paige Fullen
Sr
20:55
6:58
34
Jasmin Gallegos
Jr
21:58
7:19
54
Mariana Anciso
So
22:50
7:37
68
Bella Olivas
Sr
23:29
7:50
73
Sophia Burgie
Sr
24:36
8:12
82




10 Norco HS
12-11-10-9-10
Gap: 3:05
110:24
22:05
7:22
265 Marjie Bemis
So
20:52
6:57
33
Alicia Santilla
Fr
21:31
7:10
43
Rosie Chang
Jr
21:43
7:14
47
Daniella Hall
So
22:22
7:27
63
Tori Dworshak
Jr
23:57
7:59
79
Megan Roy
Jr
24:01
8:00
80




11 Indian Springs HS
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:53
111:41
22:20
7:27
282 Rebecca Muniz
So
20:40
6:53
27
Carolina Curiel
Jr
21:48
7:16
49
Reyna Esparza
Jr
22:12
7:24
59
Christin Hamilton
So
23:28
7:49
72
Jackie Barragan
Jr
23:32
7:51
75
Irelia James
Jr
23:47
7:56
77
Lizbeth Campos
So
23:56
7:59
78
12 La Sierra HS
13-13-13-12-12
Gap: 2:38
112:31
22:30
7:30
305 Ana Vidal
Jr
21:27
7:09
41
Ivette Martinez
Jr
22:09
7:23
58
Melissa Plazola
Jr
22:13
7:24
60
Xenia Rodrigue
Sr
22:36
7:32
65
April Ratley
Sr
24:05
8:02
81
Stephani Domingue
Sr
24:45
8:15
83




13 Hillcrest HS
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:25
112:52
22:34
7:31
313 Desteny Duque
So
21:55
7:18
53
Alyssa Ramirez
Jr
21:58
7:19
55
Soleil Munoz
So
22:24
7:28
64
Madison Anderson
So
23:15
7:45
70
Lauren Purcell
Sr
23:20
7:47
71
Peyton Frazier
Sr
23:34
7:51
76




14 Ramona HS
10-10-12-14-14
Gap: 6:16
120:35
24:07
8:02
330 Alexia Angulo
Sr
20:45
6:55
30
Julissa Vega
Sr
21:28
7:09
42
Angela Macias
Jr
25:24
8:28
85
Jasmin Sanson
Jr
25:58
8:39
86
Melissa Cruz
Jr
27:01
9:00
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elena Estrada Jr Don Lugo HS 20:04.9 6:42
2 Maria Rojas So John W North HS 20:37.2 6:52
3 Katelyn Zabaleta Jr Redlands HS 20:50.8 6:57
4 Katleyn Mendoza Sr Redlands HS 20:57 6:59
5 Fiona Woodside Jr Serrano HS 20:59.6 7:00
6 Angela O'campo-gomez Jr Redlands HS 21:13.5 7:05
7 Kim Hendrix Jr Apple Valley HS 21:18.2 7:06
8 Nanami Black Jr Elsinore HS 21:30.2 7:10
9 Julia Waulters Sr Redlands HS 21:33 7:11
10 Devony Quiddam So John W North HS 21:39 7:13
11 Katherine Ruiz-gonzalez Jr Vista Del Lago HS 21:49.8 7:17
12 Kaelani Kirby Jr Oak Hills HS 22:09 7:23
13 Kate Baker Sr Redlands HS 22:17.6 7:26
14 Debbie Lopez Sr Bloomington HS 22:20 7:27
15 Symone Miah Jr Hemet HS 22:22 7:27
16 Mixtli Aguilar Jr Ontario HS 22:25.8 7:29
17 Jill Nunez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:31.3 7:30 1/8 11/27 12/22
18 Nicole Abea Sr Bloomington HS 22:32.2 7:31
19 Siera Selter Fr John W North HS 22:45.3 7:35
20 Raylene Dominguez Jr Oak Hills HS 22:54.3 7:38
21 Kristin Lee Sr Redlands HS 22:56.8 7:39
22 Jahjaira Telles Jr Indio HS 23:00.8 7:40
23 Emilie Cobian Sr La Sierra HS 23:02.1 7:41
24 Meagan Watt Jr Apple Valley HS 23:04.6 7:42
25 Eloisa Hernandez Sr Hemet HS 23:08.6 7:43
26 Milen Akilu Jr Carter HS 23:11.2 7:44
27 Ana Santiago Jr Ontario HS 23:12.7 7:44
28 Sabeida Farias Jr Ontario HS 23:30 7:50
29 Alyssa Thielen Sr Apple Valley HS 23:40.5 7:54
30 Stephanie Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 23:42.5 7:54 2/8 13/27 8/20 23:38 24:42
(0:59)
23:38 You ROCK! (LR)
31 Daisy Solorza Sr Bloomington HS 23:44.3 7:55
32 Stacey Martinez Sr Ontario HS 23:45.4 7:55
33 Marijean Larson Sr West Valley HS 23:49.7 7:57
34 Betsy Viamontes Sr Hemet HS 23:51.7 7:57
35 Irene Franco Jr Hillcrest HS 23:55.6 7:59
36 Christine Valadez Jr Hemet HS 23:57.5 7:59
37 Destiny Guerra Jr Serrano HS 24:02.3 8:01
38 Kathlyn Lorenzo Jr Redlands HS 24:04.6 8:02
39 Miranda Avila Jr Patriot HS 24:16.1 8:05
40 Mariah Darr Jr Hemet HS 24:20.4 8:07
41 Gaviota Aldana Jr Tahquitz HS 24:27 8:09
42 Alexis Guerrero Frias Sr Tahquitz HS 24:28.5 8:09
43 Leticia Sandoval Sr Hillcrest HS 24:49.3 8:16
44 Jackie Castro Sr Silverado HS 25:06.8 8:22
45 Malkia Gholston Sr San Bernardino HS 25:09.5 8:23
46 Blanca Guterriez So John W North HS 25:10.9 8:24
47 Jasmine Smith Jr Carter HS 25:11.3 8:24
48 Ashley Arreola Sr Elsinore HS 25:11.6 8:24
49 Dynasty Holt So Apple Valley HS 25:17.4 8:26
50 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 25:18.6 8:26 3/8 16/27 7/17 27:57
(2:39)
26:54
(1:36)
26:54
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
51 Jocelyn Trigotenco Jr Ontario HS 25:24.6 8:28
52 Denisse Rosas Jr La Sierra HS 25:27.4 8:29
53 Sandy Martinez Sr Redlands East Valley 25:33.4 8:31 4/8 17/27 6/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Amanda Britton Sr John W North HS 25:36.6 8:32
55 Edith Torres Sr West Valley HS 25:36.7 8:32
56 Leslie Navarro Sr Elsinore HS 25:43.8 8:35
57 Evelyn Luna Jr Bloomington HS 25:54.8 8:38
58 Annabell Mares-trujillo Jr Patriot HS 25:55.2 8:38
59 Griselda Robles Sr San Bernardino HS 25:56.5 8:39
60 Lauren Franklin Sr Hillcrest HS 25:58.8 8:40
61 Karissa Vizcarra Sr Redlands East Valley 26:09.8 8:43 5/8 20/27 5/8
62 Bri Fuerte Sr Hillcrest HS 26:12.2 8:44
63 Cecilia Valentina Sr Redlands East Valley 26:30.1 8:50 6/8 21/27 2/7 27:07
(0:37)
28:24
(1:54)
27:07
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Valeria Martinez Jr Carter HS 26:32.3 8:51
65 Ashley Montiel Jr La Sierra HS 26:32.8 8:51
66 Alayne Reynoso Jr Vista Del Lago HS 26:56.6 8:59
67 Ashley Dome Sr Apple Valley HS 27:00.9 9:00
68 Danna Ceja Fr John W North HS 27:01.6 9:01
69 Kristal Ruiz Jr Indio HS 27:15.9 9:05
70 Tabatha Nelson Sr Hemet HS 27:19.8 9:07
71 Alexus Rauch Sr Redlands East Valley 27:24.9 9:08 7/8 23/27 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Brianna Paz Sr Patriot HS 27:36.5 9:12
73 Angel Augustine Sr Tahquitz HS 27:52.7 9:18
74 Maricela Torres Sr San Bernardino HS 28:05.2 9:22
75 Kayla Adkins Jr Indio HS 28:21.7 9:27
76 Maya Gortarez Jr Hillcrest HS 28:32.9 9:31
77 Diana Gonzalez Jr West Valley HS 28:46.1 9:35
78 Kylie Packer Jr Apple Valley HS 29:06.3 9:42
79 Sandra Gutierrez Sr San Bernardino HS 29:10.4 9:43
80 Vienna Contreras So Don Lugo HS 29:25.9 9:49
81 Cynthia Ramirez Sr Bloomington HS 29:40 9:53
82 Jackeline Rangel Jr Bloomington HS 29:47.2 9:56
83 Ashley Cruz Fr Don Lugo HS 30:09.5 10:03
84 Leslie Magana Jr La Sierra HS 30:27.1 10:09
85 Valeria Rodriguez Jr Ontario HS 30:33 10:11
86 Nayeli Islas Sr Tahquitz HS 30:43.5 10:15
87 Sandra Reyes Sr Ramona HS 31:08.4 10:23
88 Davina Bright Sr West Valley HS 31:36.8 10:32
89 Sara Garcia Jr Ontario HS 32:11.7 10:44
90 Azurah Hays Jr Redlands East Valley 32:35.1 10:52 8/8 27/27 1/1 21:13 21:13
91 Amanda Gramayo Sr Apple Valley HS 32:40.2 10:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
106:52
21:22
7:07
23 Katelyn Zabaleta
Jr
20:51
6:57
2
Katleyn Mendoza
Sr
20:57
6:59
3
Angela O'campo-
Jr
21:14
7:05
4
Julia Waulters
Sr
21:33
7:11
6
Kate Baker
Sr
22:18
7:26
8
Kristin Lee
Sr
22:57
7:39
15
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Jr
24:05
8:02
27
2 John W North HS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:59
115:49
23:10
7:43
87 Maria Rojas
So
20:37
6:52
1
Devony Quiddam
So
21:39
7:13
7
Siera Selter
Fr
22:45
7:35
14
Blanca Guterrie
So
25:11
8:24
30
Amanda Britton
Sr
25:37
8:32
35
Danna Ceja
Fr
27:02
9:01
42




3 Ontario HS
6-6-5-3-3
Gap: 2:59
118:19
23:40
7:53
104 Mixtli Aguilar
Jr
22:26
7:29
11
Ana Santiago
Jr
23:13
7:44
18
Sabeida Farias
Jr
23:30
7:50
19
Stacey Martinez
Sr
23:45
7:55
23
Jocelyn Trigoten
Jr
25:25
8:28
33
Valeria Rodrigue
Jr
30:33
10:11
49
Sara Garcia
Jr
32:12
10:44
50
4 Hemet HS
5-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:58
117:40
23:32
7:51
105 Symone Miah
Jr
22:22
7:27
10
Eloisa Hernande
Sr
23:09
7:43
17
Betsy Viamonte
Sr
23:52
7:57
24
Christin Valadez
Jr
23:58
7:59
26
Mariah Darr
Jr
24:20
8:07
28
Tabatha Nelson
Sr
27:20
9:07
43




5 Apple Valley HS
3-3-3-4-5
Gap: 5:43
120:22
24:04
8:01
113 Kim Hendrix
Jr
21:18
7:06
5
Meagan Watt
Jr
23:05
7:42
16
Alyssa Thielen
Sr
23:41
7:54
20
Dynasty Holt
So
25:17
8:26
31
Ashley Dome
Sr
27:01
9:00
41
Kylie Packer
Jr
29:06
9:42
46
Amanda Gramayo
Sr
32:40
10:53
51
6 Bloomington HS
4-4-4-6-6
Gap: 7:20
124:11
24:50
8:17
127 Debbie Lopez
Sr
22:20
7:27
9
Nicole Abea
Sr
22:32
7:31
13
Daisy Solorza
Sr
23:44
7:55
22
Evelyn Luna
Jr
25:55
8:38
36
Cynthia Ramirez
Sr
29:40
9:53
47
Jackelin Rangel
Jr
29:47
9:56
48




7 Redlands East Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:39
123:16
24:39
8:13
137 Jill Nunez
Jr
22:31
7:30
12
Stephani Aguilar
Jr
23:43
7:54
21
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
25:19
8:26
32
Sandy Martinez
Sr
25:33
8:31
34
Karissa Vizcarra
Sr
26:10
8:43
38
Cecilia Valentin
Sr
26:30
8:50
40
Alexus Rauch
Sr
27:25
9:08
44
8 Hillcrest HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:37
129:29
25:54
8:38
175 Irene Franco
Jr
23:56
7:59
25
Leticia Sandoval
Sr
24:49
8:16
29
Lauren Franklin
Sr
25:59
8:40
37
Bri Fuerte
Sr
26:12
8:44
39
Maya Gortarez
Jr
28:33
9:31
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Medina Fr Patriot HS 19:18.7 6:26
2 Gabriela Rangel Fr San Bernardino HS 19:23.9 6:28
3 Carissa Estrada So Carter HS 19:35.7 6:32
4 Arabella Cockeram So Redlands HS 19:37 6:32
5 Ariana Navarete Fr Oak Hills HS 20:01 6:40
6 Sofia Dominguez So San Bernardino HS 20:03.8 6:41
7 Yara Andujo-velez So Rubidoux HS 20:07.1 6:42
8 Mimi Black So Elsinore HS 20:08.5 6:43
9 Adrianna Vazquez So Chino HS 20:23.3 6:48
10 Mayra Mapramook Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:36.7 6:52
11 Livia Cervantes So Patriot HS 20:44.5 6:55
12 Emily Gutierrez So Chino HS 20:45.9 6:55
13 Evelyn Martinez Fr Redlands HS 20:49.1 6:56
14 Lasley Lara Fr Elsinore HS 20:49.9 6:57
15 Selena Gomez So Vista Del Lago HS 20:52 6:57
16 Viridian Leal So Vista Del Lago HS 20:53.5 6:58
17 Mattie Singer So West Valley HS 20:58.5 7:00
18 Colleen Ung So Redlands HS 21:00.3 7:00
19 Emma Burns So Murrieta Mesa HS 21:12.4 7:04
20 Britney Solis So Bloomington HS 21:13.6 7:05
21 Sophia Mendoza So Redlands HS 21:15.6 7:05
22 Corryn Nelson So Redlands East Valley 21:16 7:05 1/12 7/27 13/23 21:53
(0:37)
22:51
(1:35)
21:53
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Sadie Cook Fr Ontario HS 21:20.7 7:07
24 Suzy Bermejo Fr Colton HS 21:22.8 7:08
25 Andrea Elizalde Fr Rubidoux HS 21:37.7 7:13
26 Angie Esqueda Fr Bloomington HS 21:39.9 7:13
27 Danica Devoe So Redlands HS 21:40.4 7:13
28 Yecenia Bermejo Fr Colton HS 21:47.1 7:16
29 Jessica Chavez So Patriot HS 21:47.9 7:16
30 Diana Mendoza So Tahquitz HS 21:55.5 7:19
31 Emily Solis Fr Oak Hills HS 21:57.7 7:19
32 Jhordyn Holston Fr Serrano HS 22:00.1 7:20
33 Charity Griffin Fr Serrano HS 22:00.4 7:20
34 Jocelyn Gonzalez So Bloomington HS 22:07.9 7:23
35 Zoe Autry So Elsinore HS 22:13.3 7:24
36 Madison Gammell Fr Oak Hills HS 22:16.3 7:25
37 Megan Knox So Redlands East Valley 22:20.2 7:27 2/12 9/27 13/23 23:50
(1:30)
23:50
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Clariece Obispo Fr Elsinore HS 22:23.7 7:28
39 Zoey Albertson Fr Oak Hills HS 22:26.7 7:29
40 Aliyah Zendejas Fr Indio HS 22:27.9 7:29
41 Jasmine Romero Fr Indio HS 22:28.6 7:30
42 Dania Romo Fr Ontario HS 22:29.8 7:30
43 Skylyn Goldberg Fr Redlands East Valley 22:30.1 7:30 3/12 10/27 6/21 23:48
(1:17)
23:48
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Holley Paul Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:36.2 7:32
45 Joslyn Holmes Fr Carter HS 22:42.3 7:34
46 Ashlyn Gage So Serrano HS 22:44.1 7:35
47 Louana Friche Fr Redlands HS 22:46.9 7:36
48 Velveth Deleon So West Valley HS 22:47.5 7:36
49 Reina Delao Fr Tahquitz HS 22:49.1 7:36
50 Monique Villa Fr Ontario HS 22:49.6 7:37
51 Ashley Hidalgo So San Bernardino HS 22:51 7:37
52 Isis Zepeda Fr Ontario HS 22:51.3 7:37
53 Catherine Reed So Serrano HS 22:52.4 7:37
54 Nayeli Roldan So Murrieta Mesa HS 22:56.3 7:39
55 Issa Martinez So West Valley HS 22:56.5 7:39
56 Heleya Bellamy Jr Carter HS 22:59.7 7:40
57 Yasmin Pineda So Rubidoux HS 23:00.2 7:40
58 Allison Gutierrez Fr Chino HS 23:09.1 7:43
59 Bethany Valenzuela Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 23:18.3 7:46
60 Natalee Zambrano So Hillcrest HS 23:19.4 7:46
61 Alexandra Bioarski So Redlands East Valley 23:24.4 7:48 4/12 12/27 7/19 24:22
(0:58)
25:17
(1:53)
24:22
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Laura Vega Fr Ramona HS 23:25.1 7:48
63 Cindy Hernandez Fr Colton HS 23:35.9 7:52
64 Jenny Cortez Fr Indio HS 23:36.5 7:52
65 Mia Mcgarvey So Patriot HS 23:39.9 7:53
66 Cristina Huerta Fr Carter HS 23:41.5 7:54
67 Arely Vidal Fr La Sierra HS 23:51.5 7:57
68 Jhunelyn Parafina So San Bernardino HS 23:52.6 7:58
69 Crystal Rios So Chino HS 23:56.7 7:59
70 Kamy Howell So Hillcrest HS 24:00.6 8:00
71 Yazyl Colin So San Bernardino HS 24:01.9 8:01
72 Melissa Covarrubias So Vista Del Lago HS 24:08.5 8:03
73 Elizabeth Preciado So Murrieta Mesa HS 24:12 8:04
74 Silvana Mazun So San Bernardino HS 24:12.8 8:04
75 Gabriella Herrera So Redlands East Valley 24:14.7 8:05 5/12 14/27 4/15 28:15
(4:00)
25:59
(1:44)
25:59
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Alexis Garcia Fr Colton HS 24:16.7 8:06
77 Daniela Valadez Fr La Sierra HS 24:17.6 8:06
78 Monique Herrera So Ontario HS 24:26.1 8:09
79 Kristen Oliver Fr Oak Hills HS 24:29 8:10
80 Areli Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 24:30.2 8:10 6/12 15/27 4/10 26:42
(2:12)
26:42
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
81 Zoie Mortimer Fr Elsinore HS 24:31.5 8:11
82 Amee Calderon Fr Tahquitz HS 24:35.3 8:12
83 Lizbeth Barrera Fr Rubidoux HS 24:37 8:12
84 Elisia Duran Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 24:41 8:14
85 Sashi Torres Fr Bloomington HS 24:44.5 8:15
86 Crystal Figueroa Fr Oak Hills HS 24:46.2 8:15
87 Annette Torres Fr Vista Del Lago HS 24:46.6 8:16
88 Celine Kalus So Hemet HS 24:51.5 8:17
89 Carlette Perez Fr Tahquitz HS 24:54.5 8:18
90 Aaliyah Webster Fr West Valley HS 24:57.2 8:19
91 Jessica Inzunza So Ramona HS 25:06.1 8:22
92 Jacqueoline Gomez Fr Rubidoux HS 25:11.9 8:24
93 Mireya Flores So Norco HS 25:13.4 8:24
94 Noemy Pena-mejia So Vista Del Lago HS 25:15.5 8:25
95 Andrea Delgado Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 25:17.9 8:26
96 Emily Mendiola So Hillcrest HS 25:30.4 8:30
97 Kathleen McIntyre Fr Redlands East Valley 25:39.1 8:33 7/12 18/27 2/8
98 Crystal Oliden So Vista Del Lago HS 25:41.8 8:34
99 Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr Redlands East Valley 25:44.5 8:35 8/12 19/27 2/4 28:20
(2:36)
28:20
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Reagan Deen Fr Redlands HS 25:45.1 8:35
101 Lily Sotelo So Hillcrest HS 25:48.5 8:36
102 Jennesis Reynal Fr La Sierra HS 25:52.5 8:38
103 Samantha Torres So Hemet HS 26:10.4 8:43
104 Lenea Gomez Fr Carter HS 26:17.9 8:46
105 Maribel Gomez So Patriot HS 26:37.7 8:53
106 Sokuntheari Son Fr West Valley HS 26:42 8:54
107 Clara Roman Fr Ontario HS 27:02.4 9:01
108 Milena Nunez So Ontario HS 27:08.8 9:03
109 Melany Chong So Redlands East Valley 27:09.9 9:03 9/12 22/27 1/2 28:48
(1:38)
28:48
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
110 Lorain Matar Fr La Sierra HS 27:14.5 9:05
111 Vanessa Vanboeckmann Fr La Sierra HS 27:19.6 9:07
112 Alexandra Benavidez So La Sierra HS 27:20 9:07
113 Isabella Woll Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 27:20.5 9:07
114 Breanna Lawson Fr Hemet HS 27:34.4 9:11
115 Gabriella Lara So Redlands East Valley 27:35.5 9:12 10/12 24/27 1/2 29:13
(1:38)
29:13
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Natalie Rodriguez So Oak Hills HS 27:44.6 9:15
117 Laila Juarez Fr Redlands East Valley 28:01.9 9:21 11/12 25/27 1/1 30:52
(2:50)
30:52
(2:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
118 Abigail Andruski So Serrano HS 28:08.9 9:23
119 Thaoly Cao Fr Redlands East Valley 28:21.4 9:27 12/12 26/27 1/1 31:10
(2:49)
31:10
(2:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
120 Lunden Edler Fr West Valley HS 28:26.9 9:29
121 Yaretzy Torres Fr San Bernardino HS 29:30.3 9:50
122 Cittany Clark Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 29:45.5 9:55
123 Mackenzie Lema Fr Hillcrest HS 29:48.1 9:56
124 Lauren Rodriguez Fr La Sierra HS 30:12.8 10:04
125 Stephanie Robles Fr West Valley HS 30:40 10:13
126 Chloe Divers Fr Hillcrest HS 31:24.5 10:28
127 Jasmine Alpert So Norco HS 31:47.1 10:36
128 Jacqueline De Paz So San Bernardino HS 33:18.1 11:06
129 Luisa Ramirez So West Valley HS 33:46.8 11:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
4-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
104:22
20:52
6:57
71 Arabella Cockeram
So
19:37
6:32
4
Evelyn Martinez
Fr
20:49
6:56
11
Colleen Ung
So
21:00
7:00
16
Sophia Mendoza
So
21:16
7:05
18
Danica Devoe
So
21:40
7:13
22
Louana Friche
Fr
22:47
7:36
37
Reagan Deen
Fr
25:45
8:35
75
2 Elsinore HS
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 4:23
110:07
22:01
7:20
141 Mimi Black
So
20:09
6:43
8
Lasley Lara
Fr
20:50
6:57
12
Zoe Autry
So
22:13
7:24
27
Clariece Obispo
Fr
22:24
7:28
30
Zoie Mortimer
Fr
24:32
8:11
64








3 Murrieta Mesa HS
8-5-6-6-3
Gap: 2:42
110:40
22:08
7:23
150 Mayra Mapramoo
Fr
20:37
6:52
9
Emma Burns
So
21:12
7:04
17
Holley Paul
Fr
22:36
7:32
34
Nayeli Roldan
So
22:56
7:39
43
Bethany Valenzue
Fr
23:18
7:46
47
Elizabet Preciado
So
24:12
8:04
57
Elisia Duran
Fr
24:41
8:14
66
3 Oak Hills HS
5-8-5-4-3
Gap: 4:28
111:11
22:14
7:25
150 Ariana Navarete
Fr
20:01
6:40
5
Emily Solis
Fr
21:58
7:19
24
Madison Gammell
Fr
22:16
7:25
28
Zoey Albertso
Fr
22:27
7:29
31
Kristen Oliver
Fr
24:29
8:10
62
Crystal Figueroa
Fr
24:46
8:15
67
Natalie Rodrigue
So
27:45
9:15
86
5 San Bernardino HS
2-1-4-5-5
Gap: 4:38
110:13
22:03
7:21
156 Gabriela Rangel
Fr
19:24
6:28
2
Sofia Domingue
So
20:04
6:41
6
Ashley Hidalgo
So
22:51
7:37
40
Jhunelyn Parafina
So
23:53
7:58
53
Yazyl Colin
So
24:02
8:01
55
Silvana Mazun
So
24:13
8:04
58
Yaretzy Torres
Fr
29:30
9:50
89
6 Patriot HS
1-2-2-3-6
Gap: 7:19
112:09
22:26
7:29
163 Megan Medina
Fr
19:19
6:26
1
Livia Cervante
So
20:45
6:55
10
Jessica Chavez
So
21:48
7:16
23
Mia Mcgarvey
So
23:40
7:53
50
Maribel Gomez
So
26:38
8:53
79








7 Redlands East Valley
11-10-8-8-7
Gap: 2:59
113:45
22:45
7:35
189 Corryn Nelson
So
21:16
7:05
19
Megan Knox
So
22:20
7:27
29
Skylyn Goldberg
Fr
22:30
7:30
33
Alexandr Bioarski
So
23:24
7:48
49
Gabriell Herrera
So
24:15
8:05
59
Areli Corzo
Fr
24:30
8:10
63
Kathleen McIntyre
Fr
25:39
8:33
73
8 Ontario HS
12-12-12-9-8
Gap: 3:05
113:58
22:48
7:36
193 Sadie Cook
Fr
21:21
7:07
20
Dania Romo
Fr
22:30
7:30
32
Monique Villa
Fr
22:50
7:37
39
Isis Zepeda
Fr
22:51
7:37
41
Monique Herrera
So
24:26
8:09
61
Clara Roman
Fr
27:02
9:01
81
Milena Nunez
So
27:09
9:03
82
9 Rubidoux HS
6-7-7-11-9
Gap: 5:05
114:34
22:55
7:38
209 Yara Andujo-v
So
20:07
6:42
7
Andrea Elizalde
Fr
21:38
7:13
21
Yasmin Pineda
So
23:00
7:40
46
Lizbeth Barrera
Fr
24:37
8:12
65
Jacqueol Gomez
Fr
25:12
8:24
70








10 Carter HS
3-9-9-10-10
Gap: 6:42
115:17
23:03
7:41
212 Carissa Estrada
So
19:36
6:32
3
Joslyn Holmes
Fr
22:42
7:34
35
Heleya Bellamy
Jr
23:00
7:40
45
Cristina Huerta
Fr
23:42
7:54
51
Lenea Gomez
Fr
26:18
8:46
78








11 Serrano HS
13-11-11-7-11
Gap: 6:09
117:46
23:33
7:51
216 Jhordyn Holston
Fr
22:00
7:20
25
Charity Griffin
Fr
22:00
7:20
26
Ashlyn Gage
So
22:44
7:35
36
Catherin Reed
So
22:52
7:37
42
Abigail Andruski
So
28:09
9:23
87








12 Vista Del Lago HS
9-6-9-12-12
Gap: 4:24
115:56
23:11
7:44
222 Selena Gomez
So
20:52
6:57
13
Viridian Leal
So
20:54
6:58
14
Melissa Covarrub
So
24:09
8:03
56
Annette Torres
Fr
24:47
8:16
68
Noemy Pena-mej
So
25:16
8:25
71
Crystal Oliden
So
25:42
8:34
74




13 West Valley HS
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:44
118:22
23:40
7:53
246 Mattie Singer
So
20:59
7:00
15
Velveth Deleon
So
22:48
7:36
38
Issa Martinez
So
22:57
7:39
44
Aaliyah Webster
Fr
24:57
8:19
69
Sokunthe Son
Fr
26:42
8:54
80
Lunden Edler
Fr
28:27
9:29
88
Stephani Robles
Fr
30:40
10:13
92
14 Hillcrest HS
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 6:29
128:27
25:41
8:34
340 Natalee Zambrano
So
23:19
7:46
48
Kamy Howell
So
24:01
8:00
54
Emily Mendiola
So
25:30
8:30
72
Lily Sotelo
So
25:49
8:36
76
Mackenzi Lema
Fr
29:48
9:56
90
Chloe Divers
Fr
31:25
10:28
93




15 La Sierra HS
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:28
128:36
25:43
8:34
356 Arely Vidal
Fr
23:52
7:57
52
Daniela Valadez
Fr
24:18
8:06
60
Jennesis Reynal
Fr
25:53
8:38
77
Lorain Matar
Fr
27:15
9:05
83
Vanessa Vanboeck
Fr
27:20
9:07
84
Alexandr Benavide
So
27:20
9:07
85
Lauren Rodrigue
Fr
30:13
10:04
91
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Mesa HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:34
131:17
26:15
8:45
28 Elizabet Preciado
So
24:12
8:04
1
Elisia Duran
Fr
24:41
8:14
3
Andrea Delgado
Fr
25:18
8:26
4
Isabella Woll
Fr
27:21
9:07
8
Cittany Clark
Fr
29:46
9:55
12








2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
130:39
26:08
8:43
29 Areli Corzo
Fr
24:30
8:10
2
Kathleen McIntyre
Fr
25:39
8:33
5
Erin Hendrick
Fr
25:45
8:35
6
Melany Chong
So
27:10
9:03
7
Gabriell Lara
So
27:36
9:12
9
Laila Juarez
Fr
28:02
9:21
10
Thaoly Cao
Fr
28:21
9:27
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr LS Ricardo Sainz, Fr, 16:41.4, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Great Oak HS, 86:31.2, 46
Fr MS Cole Havins, Fr, 16:25, Murrieta Mesa HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 91:36.6, 79
JV LS Sam Schimdt, Jr, 16:26.9, Yucaipa HS Ayala HS, 85:04, 32
JV MS Carlo Giron, Jr, 17:06.7, Oak Hills HS Hemet HS, 90:01.1, 77
JV SS Marcos Rosales, So, 17:46.6, La Quinta HS La Quinta HS, 92:07.1, 31
So LS Alex Ayala, So, 16:37, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 85:44.1, 62
So MS Daniel Alvarez, So, 16:37.9, Patriot HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 87:49, 64
V LS Gavin Korby, Jr, 15:37.6, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 80:20, 79
V MS Jhavahn Holston, Sr, 15:27.3, Serrano HS Serrano HS, 81:07.1, 69
V SS Bryson Bradford, Sr, 15:56.3, Woodcrest Christian School Granite Hills HS, 83:07.7, 34
V Sweeps Erik Gonzalez, Sr, 14:35.8, Rubidoux HS Eleanor Roosevelt HS, 76:56, 82