Redlands East Valley Results from the Colton Swarm Invitational at Colton HS on 9/3/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Bioarski | So | So | 24:15.61 | 8:05 | 3 | 34/77 | 4/7 | 10/24 | 3/14 | 24:22 (0:06,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Areli Corzo | Fr | Fr | 27:05.11 | 9:02 | 3 | 32/51 | 3/5 | 16/24 | 8/11 | |||||
Ashlynn Allen | Jr | Jr | 22:05.11 | 7:22 | 3 | 17/80 | 4/9 | 8/24 | 2/12 | 20:54 | ||||
Azurah Hays | Jr | Jr | 33:57.6 | 11:19 | 3 | 78/80 | 9/9 | 22/24 | 2/2 | |||||
Caitlin Miller | Fr | Fr | 20:45.01 | 6:55 | 3 | 2/51 | 1/5 | 3/24 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cecilia Valentina | Sr | Sr | 28:42.7 | 9:34 | 3 | 64/71 | 3/3 | 19/24 | 12/13 | 26:26 | ||||
Claire Harker | Sr | Sr | 28:36 | 9:32 | 3 | 63/71 | 2/3 | 17/24 | 17/18 | 28:40 (0:04,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Clayshia Hill | Jr | Jr | 21:51.91 | 7:17 | 3 | 15/80 | 3/9 | 6/24 | 2/15 | 21:40 | ||||
Corryn Nelson | So | So | 22:04.69 | 7:22 | 3 | 16/77 | 2/7 | 7/24 | 6/16 | 21:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Danielle Bohnert | Jr | Jr | 21:33.61 | 7:11 | 3 | 14/80 | 2/9 | 4/24 | 5/18 | 20:53 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Erin Robles | Jr | Jr | 19:09.62 | 6:23 | 3 | 2/80 | 1/9 | 2/24 | 2/18 | 20:31 (1:21,6.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gabriella Herrera | So | So | 24:21.51 | 8:07 | 3 | 37/77 | 5/7 | 11/24 | 2/7 | 28:03 (3:41,13.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gabriella Lara | So | So | 35:01.54 | 11:41 | 3 | 75/77 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 3/3 | |||||
Karissa Vizcarra | Jr | Jr | 28:40.4 | 9:33 | 3 | 72/80 | 8/9 | 18/24 | 2/2 | 26:13 | ||||
Kathleen McIntyre | Fr | Fr | 24:34.11 | 8:11 | 3 | 22/51 | 2/5 | 12/24 | 8/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Laila Juarez | Fr | Fr | 33:13.01 | 11:04 | 3 | 44/51 | 4/5 | 20/24 | 5/7 | |||||
Lea Mulan Clark | Jr | Jr | 24:42.32 | 8:14 | 3 | 43/80 | 5/9 | 13/24 | 4/7 | 25:43 (1:00,3.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Megan Knox | So | So | 22:30.81 | 7:30 | 3 | 20/77 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Melany Chong | So | So | 34:50.24 | 11:37 | 3 | 74/77 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 5/5 | |||||
Raelene Anzaldo | Jr | Jr | 25:53.73 | 8:38 | 3 | 58/80 | 7/9 | 15/24 | 2/3 | 26:48 (0:54,3.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Samantha Aguilar | Sr | Sr | 18:14.8 | 6:05 | 3 | 1/71 | 1/3 | 1/24 | 1/21 | 17:20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Stephanie Aguilar | Jr | Jr | 24:46.12 | 8:15 | 3 | 46/80 | 6/9 | 14/24 | 2/3 | 23:38 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Tairah Jackson | So | So | 21:42.96 | 7:14 | 3 | 12/77 | 1/7 | 5/24 | 10/17 | 21:24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Thaoly Cao | Fr | Fr | 33:32.91 | 11:11 | 3 | 45/51 | 5/5 | 21/24 | 3/4 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 2/7 | 114:56 2:39 |
3 | 7:40 | 7:14 | 8:07 | 62 | 7:38 | 102:20 | Tairah Jackson (6), Corryn Nelson (9), Megan Knox (10), Alexandra Bioarski (18), Gabriella Herrera (19) | ||||
Jr 1st 5 | 2/7 | 109:23 5:33 |
3 | 7:18 | 6:23 | 8:14 | 63 | 6:54 | Erin Robles (2), Danielle Bohnert (10), Clayshia Hill (11), Ashlynn Allen (13), Lea Mulan Clark (27) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 3/4 | 139:10 12:48 |
3 | 9:17 | 6:55 | 11:11 | 63 | 7:46 | 107:34 | Caitlin Miller (1), Kathleen McIntyre (11), Areli Corzo (14), Laila Juarez (18), Thaoly Cao (19) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Aguilar | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 18:14.8 | 6:05 | 1/3 | 1/24 | 1/21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Destiny Jacobo | Rim of the World | 19:43.6 | 6:35 | ||||||||
3 | Kimberly Lima | Rancho Verde | 19:53.11 | 6:38 | ||||||||
4 | Jazmine Soria | Edgewood | 20:00.2 | 6:40 | ||||||||
5 | Lorena Magadan | Rancho Verde | 20:21.52 | 6:47 | ||||||||
6 | Feliccia May | Temescal Cyn | 20:38 | 6:53 | ||||||||
7 | Victoria Flores | Rancho Verde | 20:57.53 | 6:59 | ||||||||
8 | Alina Aguilar | Rancho Verde | 21:07.84 | 7:03 | ||||||||
9 | Xuella Cuellar | Perris | 21:14.9 | 7:05 | ||||||||
10 | Julia Ernst | Burrough(Rid) | 21:16.3 | 7:05 | ||||||||
11 | Tanya Loredo | Perris | 21:23.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
12 | Natalie Jaramillo | Rancho Verde | 21:36.85 | 7:12 | ||||||||
13 | Chine Ehiemere | Rancho Verde | 21:41.66 | 7:14 | ||||||||
14 | Roxana Lopez | Colton | 21:46 | 7:15 | ||||||||
15 | Larrisa Kane | Perris | 21:53.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
16 | Elvia Ramirez | San Gorgonio | 21:59.27 | 7:20 | ||||||||
17 | Amy Flores | Rancho Verde | 22:05.08 | 7:22 | ||||||||
18 | Catherine Lua-gudino | Jurupa Hills | 22:36.59 | 7:32 | ||||||||
19 | Samantha Woodward | Heritage SS | 22:42.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
20 | Kimberly Lopez | Pacific | 22:48.71 | 7:36 | ||||||||
21 | Kiara Ayala | Temescal Cyn | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
22 | Stacey Martinez | Ontario | 22:52.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
23 | Surena Solis | Pacific | 22:55.91 | 7:39 | ||||||||
24 | Nathalie Chavez | Fontana | 23:01.91 | 7:41 | ||||||||
25 | Imani Bonham | Pacific | 23:02.61 | 7:41 | ||||||||
26 | Ashley Carrillo | Eastside | 23:03.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
27 | Citlalli Parra rivas | Arroyo Valley | 23:05.4 | 7:42 | ||||||||
28 | Jazmin Serrato | Fontana | 23:15.41 | 7:45 | ||||||||
29 | Stephanie Aguilar | San Gorgonio | 23:20.61 | 7:47 | ||||||||
30 | Kathy Gomez | Fontana | 23:35.61 | 7:52 | ||||||||
31 | Marlene Limon | Arroyo Valley | 23:41 | 7:54 | ||||||||
32 | Jessica Merino | Edgewood | 23:42 | 7:54 | ||||||||
33 | Brittney Soriano | San Gorgonio | 23:45.81 | 7:55 | ||||||||
34 | Fernando Viramontes | Eisenhower | 23:53.4 | 7:58 | ||||||||
35 | Krystal Diaz | Jurupa Hills | 23:53.91 | 7:58 | ||||||||
36 | Sophie Pintor | Canyon Springs | 23:57.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
37 | Abigail Flores | Pacific | 24:05.01 | 8:02 | ||||||||
38 | Emma Heflin | Burrough(Rid) | 24:12.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
39 | Lucy Ramirez | Perris | 24:18.8 | 8:06 | ||||||||
40 | Allie Raff | Maranatha | 24:26 | 8:09 | ||||||||
41 | Lauren Argue | Maranatha | 24:30.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
42 | Ashley Agustin | Edgewood | 24:39.4 | 8:13 | ||||||||
43 | Scarlet Bowling | Heritage SS | 24:50.9 | 8:17 | ||||||||
44 | Olivia Baer | Maranatha | 24:56.2 | 8:19 | ||||||||
45 | Ashley Ixchop | Eastside | 24:59.3 | 8:20 | ||||||||
46 | Alexa Olivas | Rancho Verde | 25:03.9 | 8:21 | ||||||||
47 | Arlin Martinez | Fontana | 25:19.72 | 8:27 | ||||||||
48 | Samuel Morfin | Eisenhower | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | ||||||||
49 | Kiara Venegas | Jurupa Hills | 25:35.12 | 8:32 | ||||||||
50 | Angelica Martinez | San Gorgonio | 25:37.42 | 8:32 | ||||||||
51 | Constance Aguilar | Jurupa Hills | 25:55.02 | 8:38 | ||||||||
52 | Leslie Navarro | Elsinore | 26:00.1 | 8:40 | ||||||||
53 | Yanitzy Carrillo | Arroyo Valley | 26:04.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
54 | Nikki Lapuz | Rancho Verde | 26:05 | 8:42 | ||||||||
55 | Angela Garcia | Colton | 26:08.3 | 8:43 | ||||||||
56 | Leticia Camacho | Eisenhower | 26:16.3 | 8:45 | ||||||||
57 | Verenice Garcia | Jurupa Hills | 26:20.42 | 8:47 | ||||||||
58 | Ashley Cadena | Jurupa Hills | 26:51.42 | 8:57 | ||||||||
59 | Ashley Arreola | Elsinore | 26:53.2 | 8:58 | ||||||||
60 | Noelia Zamora | Arroyo Valley | 26:53.2 | 8:58 | ||||||||
61 | Monica Gastelum | Elsinore | 28:10.6 | 9:24 | ||||||||
62 | Brianna Ramirez | Fontana | 28:13.42 | 9:24 | ||||||||
63 | Claire Harker | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 28:36 | 9:32 | 2/3 | 17/24 | 17/18 | ||||
64 | Cecilia Valentina | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 28:42.7 | 9:34 | 3/3 | 19/24 | 12/13 | ||||
65 | Krystal Mendez | Indian Springs | 28:43.4 | 9:34 | ||||||||
66 | Alana Chocoza | Eisenhower | 28:56.3 | 9:39 | ||||||||
67 | Cameron Spencer | Temescal Cyn | 29:56.1 | 9:59 | ||||||||
68 | Karina Armenta | San Gorgonio | 30:02.02 | 10:01 | ||||||||
69 | Alexis Morales | Edgewood | 30:48.3 | 10:16 | ||||||||
70 | Guadalupe Luevano | Indian Springs | 30:49.2 | 10:16 | ||||||||
71 | Tonancy Ortiz martinez | Pacific | 31:07.62 | 10:23 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April Regalado | Arroyo Valley | 19:28.91 | 6:30 | ||||||||
2 | Alexandra Alfarez | Temescal Cyn | 19:53.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
3 | Noemi Velazquez | Fontana | 20:40.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
4 | Alexia Deanda | Temescal Cyn | 20:51.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
5 | Mimi Black | Elsinore | 20:56.9 | 6:59 | ||||||||
6 | Rebecca Muniz | Indian Springs | 21:16.62 | 7:06 | ||||||||
7 | Mitzery Lindoro | Edgewood | 21:19.53 | 7:07 | ||||||||
8 | Leslie Raygoza | San Gorgonio | 21:26.44 | 7:09 | ||||||||
9 | Ximena Martinez | Arroyo Valley | 21:39.85 | 7:13 | ||||||||
10 | Daniela Ramirez | Canyon Springs | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
11 | Brianna Walter | Eastside | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
12 | Tairah Jackson | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:42.96 | 7:14 | 1/7 | 5/24 | 10/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Phoebe Amaro | San Gorgonio | 21:43.37 | 7:14 | ||||||||
14 | Christina Hamilton | Indian Springs | 22:00.78 | 7:20 | ||||||||
15 | Citlalli Batres | Canyon Springs | 22:00.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
16 | Corryn Nelson | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:04.69 | 7:22 | 2/7 | 7/24 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Desiree Gonzales | Perris | 22:10.7 | 7:24 | ||||||||
18 | Alyssa Waldon | Temescal Cyn | 22:15.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
19 | Marbella Rubio | Eastside | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | ||||||||
20 | Megan Knox | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:30.81 | 7:30 | 3/7 | 9/24 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Citlali Vasquez | Temescal Cyn | 22:33.8 | 7:31 | ||||||||
22 | Megan Ravasdy | Maranatha | 22:36.71 | 7:32 | ||||||||
23 | Alyssa Cardona | Jurupa Hills | 22:40.61 | 7:34 | ||||||||
24 | Zoe Autry | Elsinore | 23:32.8 | 7:51 | ||||||||
25 | Zitlally Garcia | Edgewood | 23:34.21 | 7:51 | ||||||||
26 | Andrea Antunez | San Gorgonio | 23:35.31 | 7:52 | ||||||||
27 | Jaqueline Flores | San Gorgonio | 23:35.61 | 7:52 | ||||||||
28 | Amber Bretto | Elsinore | 23:44.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
29 | Kalya Lego | Canyon Springs | 23:57.1 | 7:59 | ||||||||
30 | Samantha Rodriguez | Eastside | 23:59.3 | 8:00 | ||||||||
31 | Carissa Bilecki | Edgewood | 24:07.91 | 8:03 | ||||||||
32 | Tayonna Hargrove | San Gorgonio | 24:08.41 | 8:03 | ||||||||
33 | Vera Juncaj | Ontario | 24:13.3 | 8:04 | ||||||||
34 | Alexandra Bioarski | So | Redlands East Valley | 24:15.61 | 8:05 | 4/7 | 10/24 | 3/14 | ||||
35 | Priscila Magana | Heritage SS | 24:18 | 8:06 | ||||||||
36 | Monique Herrera | Ontario | 24:19.7 | 8:07 | ||||||||
37 | Gabriella Herrera | So | Redlands East Valley | 24:21.51 | 8:07 | 5/7 | 11/24 | 2/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Gelyca Arce | Canyon Springs | 24:22.5 | 8:08 | ||||||||
39 | Karla Manzanarez | Ontario | 24:30.5 | 8:10 | ||||||||
40 | Joanna Perez | Ontario | 24:37.6 | 8:13 | ||||||||
41 | Elizabeth Hernandez | Jurupa Hills | 24:39.72 | 8:13 | ||||||||
42 | Diana Hernandez | Indian Springs | 24:45.12 | 8:15 | ||||||||
43 | Emily Chaparian | Maranatha | 24:49.82 | 8:17 | ||||||||
44 | Aileen Soto | Perris | 25:06.2 | 8:22 | ||||||||
45 | Esmeralda Urieta | Arroyo Valley | 25:09.32 | 8:23 | ||||||||
46 | Maya Horvath | Edgewood | 25:25.82 | 8:29 | ||||||||
47 | Emily Rajewski | Maranatha | 25:30.82 | 8:30 | ||||||||
48 | Cristine Aquino | Fontana | 25:33.7 | 8:31 | ||||||||
49 | Alejandra Herrera | Jurupa Hills | 25:46.02 | 8:35 | ||||||||
50 | Irene Garcia | Jurupa Hills | 26:13.82 | 8:45 | ||||||||
51 | Valerie Flores | Jurupa Hills | 26:21.52 | 8:47 | ||||||||
52 | Miriam Jaimes | Indian Springs | 26:36.92 | 8:52 | ||||||||
53 | Brianna Escoto | Fontana | 26:52.4 | 8:57 | ||||||||
54 | Itzel Lobato | San Gorgonio | 27:09.33 | 9:03 | ||||||||
55 | Nancy Campos | Indian Springs | 27:10.93 | 9:04 | ||||||||
56 | Kylia Dominoe | Maranatha | 27:12.93 | 9:04 | ||||||||
57 | Angela Luna | Arroyo Valley | 27:21.33 | 9:07 | ||||||||
58 | Maritza Amezola | Perris | 27:24.1 | 9:08 | ||||||||
59 | Diana Maytorrena | Arroyo Valley | 27:28.53 | 9:10 | ||||||||
60 | Yvette Flores | Eastside | 27:29.2 | 9:10 | ||||||||
61 | Patricia Martinez | Perris | 28:00.1 | 9:20 | ||||||||
62 | Hannah Millar | Burrough(Rid) | 28:05.5 | 9:22 | ||||||||
63 | Emi Sandoval | Jurupa Hills | 28:10.13 | 9:23 | ||||||||
64 | Jocelyn Garcia | Elsinore | 28:11.3 | 9:24 | ||||||||
65 | Leslie Garcia | Jurupa Hills | 28:12.33 | 9:24 | ||||||||
66 | Mayra Zambrano | Heritage SS | 28:41.5 | 9:34 | ||||||||
67 | Julia Cancino | Indian Springs | 28:50.63 | 9:37 | ||||||||
68 | Monseratt Mesa | San Gorgonio | 29:13.73 | 9:45 | ||||||||
69 | Shelby Osborne | Maranatha | 29:58.03 | 9:59 | ||||||||
70 | Inderjeet Brar | Edgewood | 31:08.14 | 10:23 | ||||||||
71 | Ana Garcia | Edgewood | 31:11.64 | 10:24 | ||||||||
72 | Dayron Garcia | Eisenhower | 34:22.1 | 11:27 | ||||||||
73 | Yutzit Mendez-gomez | Eisenhower | 34:27 | 11:29 | ||||||||
74 | Melany Chong | So | Redlands East Valley | 34:50.24 | 11:37 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 5/5 | ||||
75 | Gabriella Lara | So | Redlands East Valley | 35:01.54 | 11:41 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 3/3 | ||||
76 | Helena Ramirez | Eisenhower | 35:13.6 | 11:45 | ||||||||
77 | Clarissa Ortega | Eisenhower | 35:17 | 11:46 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Gorgonio 4-3-1-1-1 Gap: 2:42 |
114:29 22:54 7:38 |
57 | Leslie Raygoza - 21:26 7:09 4 |
Phoebe Amaro - 21:43 7:14 7 |
Andrea Antunez - 23:35 7:52 14 |
Jaqueline Flores - 23:36 7:52 15 |
Tayonna Hargrove - 24:08 8:03 17 |
Itzel Lobato - 27:09 9:03 30 |
Monseratt Mesa - 29:14 9:45 38 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 5-4-1-2-2 Gap: 2:39 |
114:56 22:59 7:40 |
62 | Tairah Jackson So 21:43 7:14 6 |
Corryn Nelson So 22:05 7:22 9 |
Megan Knox So 22:31 7:30 10 |
Alexandra Bioarski So 24:16 8:05 18 |
Gabriella Herrera So 24:22 8:07 19 |
Melany Chong So 34:50 11:37 42 |
Gabriella Lara So 35:02 11:41 43 |
3 | Indian Springs 2-2-4-4-3 Gap: 5:54 |
121:50 24:22 8:07 |
91 | Rebecca Muniz - 21:17 7:06 2 |
Christina Hamilton - 22:01 7:20 8 |
Diana Hernandez - 24:45 8:15 21 |
Miriam Jaimes - 26:37 8:52 29 |
Nancy Campos - 27:11 9:04 31 |
Julia Cancino - 28:51 9:37 37 |
|
4 | Edgewood 3-5-5-3-4 Gap: 9:49 |
125:36 25:07 8:22 |
96 | Mitzery Lindoro - 21:20 7:07 3 |
Zitlally Garcia - 23:34 7:51 13 |
Carissa Bilecki - 24:08 8:03 16 |
Maya Horvath - 25:26 8:29 24 |
Inderjeet Brar - 31:08 10:23 40 |
Ana Garcia - 31:12 10:24 41 |
|
4 | Arroyo Valley 1-1-3-5-4 Gap: 8:00 |
121:08 24:14 8:05 |
96 | April Regalado - 19:29 6:30 1 |
Ximena Martinez - 21:40 7:13 5 |
Esmeralda Urieta - 25:09 8:23 23 |
Angela Luna - 27:21 9:07 33 |
Diana Maytorrena - 27:29 9:10 34 |
||
6 | Jurupa Hills 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:41 |
125:42 25:08 8:23 |
113 | Alyssa Cardona - 22:41 7:34 12 |
Elizabeth Hernandez - 24:40 8:13 20 |
Alejandra Herrera - 25:46 8:35 26 |
Irene Garcia - 26:14 8:45 27 |
Valerie Flores - 26:22 8:47 28 |
Emi Sandoval - 28:10 9:23 35 |
Leslie Garcia - 28:12 9:24 36 |
7 | Maranatha 6-7-6-7-7 Gap: 7:21 |
130:08 26:02 8:41 |
129 | Megan Ravasdy - 22:37 7:32 11 |
Emily Chaparian - 24:50 8:17 22 |
Emily Rajewski - 25:31 8:30 25 |
Kylia Dominoe - 27:13 9:04 32 |
Shelby Osborne - 29:58 9:59 39 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Jr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Mendoza | Canyon Springs | 18:52.31 | 6:17 | ||||||||
2 | Erin Robles | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:09.62 | 6:23 | 1/9 | 2/24 | 2/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Lorrane Nance | Temescal Cyn | 19:26.9 | 6:29 | ||||||||
4 | Amanda Navarro | Elsinore | 19:43.93 | 6:35 | ||||||||
5 | Genesis Obispo | Elsinore | 20:13.44 | 6:44 | ||||||||
6 | Elva Vera | Perris | 20:17.3 | 6:46 | ||||||||
7 | Veronica Morales | San Gorgonio | 20:40.9 | 6:54 | ||||||||
8 | Emiliana Merida | Elsinore | 20:45.15 | 6:55 | ||||||||
9 | Cassie Pielow | Elsinore | 20:52.66 | 6:58 | ||||||||
10 | Alyssa Manos | Temescal Cyn | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | ||||||||
11 | Dulce Arce | Canyon Springs | 21:14.77 | 7:05 | ||||||||
12 | Irelia James | Indian Springs | 21:31.18 | 7:10 | ||||||||
13 | Carolina Curiel | Indian Springs | 21:32.99 | 7:11 | ||||||||
14 | Danielle Bohnert | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:33.61 | 7:11 | 2/9 | 4/24 | 5/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
15 | Clayshia Hill | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:51.91 | 7:17 | 3/9 | 6/24 | 2/15 | ||||
16 | Nanami Black | Elsinore | 21:56.01 | 7:19 | ||||||||
17 | Ashlynn Allen | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:05.11 | 7:22 | 4/9 | 8/24 | 2/12 | ||||
18 | Rosa Chamu | Pacific | 22:11.11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
19 | Alina Amaya | Canyon Springs | 22:16.11 | 7:25 | ||||||||
20 | Jacqueline Brito | Colton | 22:20.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
21 | Caitlyn Janes | Temescal Cyn | 22:28.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
22 | Reyna Esparza | Indian Springs | 22:28.71 | 7:30 | ||||||||
23 | Britney Del la cruz | San Gorgonio | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
24 | Ana Santiago | Ontario | 22:37.91 | 7:33 | ||||||||
25 | Alex Ortega | Fontana | 22:41.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
26 | Carolyn Monroy | Indian Springs | 22:47.71 | 7:36 | ||||||||
27 | Mixtli Aguilar | Ontario | 22:49.61 | 7:37 | ||||||||
28 | Jackie Barragan | Indian Springs | 23:07.32 | 7:42 | ||||||||
29 | Madelein Gutierrez | Rancho Verde | 23:09.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
30 | Mariah Arias | Fontana | 23:14.3 | 7:45 | ||||||||
31 | Elisa Avila | Colton | 23:19.1 | 7:46 | ||||||||
32 | Julissa Avila | Canyon Springs | 23:26.72 | 7:49 | ||||||||
33 | Arianna Villegas | Edgewood | 23:28.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
34 | Rosa Baiza | Perris | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | ||||||||
35 | Emily Haugen | Burrough(Rid) | 23:38.02 | 7:53 | ||||||||
36 | Lizeth Garay | Colton | 23:39.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
37 | Sabeida Farias | Ontario | 23:46.72 | 7:56 | ||||||||
38 | Breanna Ramirez | San Gorgonio | 24:14.1 | 8:05 | ||||||||
39 | Irene Dominguez | Jurupa Hills | 24:22.7 | 8:08 | ||||||||
40 | Ariel Salgado | Canyon Springs | 24:34.92 | 8:12 | ||||||||
41 | Sara Garcia | Ontario | 24:39.32 | 8:13 | ||||||||
42 | Princesa Herrera | Indian Springs | 24:40.32 | 8:13 | ||||||||
43 | Lea Mulan Clark | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:42.32 | 8:14 | 5/9 | 13/24 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
44 | Wendy Gonzalez | Eastside | 24:43.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
45 | Trinity Rios | Rancho Verde | 24:45.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
46 | Stephanie Aguilar | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 24:46.12 | 8:15 | 6/9 | 14/24 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Emily Trujillo | Jurupa Hills | 24:51.1 | 8:17 | ||||||||
48 | Carolina Arreola | Arroyo Valley | 24:51.5 | 8:17 | ||||||||
49 | Tawny Matlock | Burrough(Rid) | 25:02.42 | 8:21 | ||||||||
50 | Alexia Alvarez | Edgewood | 25:03.6 | 8:21 | ||||||||
51 | Maddison Stephenson | Eastside | 25:17.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
52 | Gabrielle Hernandez | Eisenhower | 25:34.6 | 8:32 | ||||||||
53 | Vanessa Gaucin | Pacific | 25:42.13 | 8:34 | ||||||||
54 | Veronica Flores | Jurupa Hills | 25:42.8 | 8:34 | ||||||||
55 | Jilian Flynn | Indian Springs | 25:44.53 | 8:35 | ||||||||
56 | Ayleen Orduno | Rancho Verde | 25:48.6 | 8:36 | ||||||||
57 | Jasmine Pennala | Burrough(Rid) | 25:50.93 | 8:37 | ||||||||
58 | Raelene Anzaldo | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 25:53.73 | 8:38 | 7/9 | 15/24 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Alondra Quintanilla | Perris | 26:03.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
60 | Alejandra Serrano | Eastside | 26:09.2 | 8:43 | ||||||||
61 | Sophia Speredelozzi | Burrough(Rid) | 26:14.53 | 8:45 | ||||||||
62 | Vanessa Marquez | Pacific | 26:14.83 | 8:45 | ||||||||
63 | Thalia Cazares | Indian Springs | 26:33.7 | 8:51 | ||||||||
64 | Alondra Osorio | Pacific | 26:44.83 | 8:55 | ||||||||
65 | Esha Sardar | Burrough(Rid) | 26:51.33 | 8:57 | ||||||||
66 | Isela Bocanegra | Colton | 27:16.8 | 9:06 | ||||||||
67 | Jennifer Jorge | San Gorgonio | 27:20.2 | 9:07 | ||||||||
68 | Genevieve Garcia | Rancho Verde | 27:42.5 | 9:14 | ||||||||
69 | Jocelyne Puga | Pacific | 27:42.83 | 9:14 | ||||||||
70 | Samantha Armenta | Pacific | 28:10.23 | 9:23 | ||||||||
71 | Wendy Arcos | Jurupa Hills | 28:31.1 | 9:30 | ||||||||
72 | Karissa Vizcarra | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 28:40.4 | 9:33 | 8/9 | 18/24 | 2/2 | ||||
73 | Isela Guevara | Eastside | 29:01.8 | 9:41 | ||||||||
74 | Alexus Mitchell | Indian Springs | 29:06.8 | 9:42 | ||||||||
75 | Valeria Rodriguez | Ontario | 29:09.04 | 9:43 | ||||||||
76 | Diana Huizar | Eisenhower | 30:54.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
77 | Leslie Fuentes | Pacific | 31:19.54 | 10:27 | ||||||||
78 | Azurah Hays | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 33:57.6 | 11:19 | 9/9 | 22/24 | 2/2 | ||||
79 | Abigail Guijarro | Eisenhower | 35:03.4 | 11:41 | ||||||||
80 | Odalys Reynoso diaz | Arroyo Valley | 35:05.3 | 11:42 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Jr
Group of 5: Jr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsinore 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:12 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
30 | Amanda Navarro - 19:44 6:35 3 |
Genesis Obispo - 20:13 6:44 4 |
Emiliana Merida - 20:45 6:55 5 |
Cassie Pielow - 20:53 6:58 6 |
Nanami Black - 21:56 7:19 12 |
||
2 | Redlands East Valley 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 5:33 |
109:23 21:53 7:18 |
63 | Erin Robles Jr 19:10 6:23 2 |
Danielle Bohnert Jr 21:34 7:11 10 |
Clayshia Hill Jr 21:52 7:17 11 |
Ashlynn Allen Jr 22:05 7:22 13 |
Lea Mulan Clark Jr 24:42 8:14 27 |
Stephanie Aguilar Jr 24:46 8:15 28 |
Raelene Anzaldo Jr 25:54 8:38 33 |
3 | Canyon Springs 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 5:43 |
110:25 22:05 7:22 |
68 | Victoria Mendoza - 18:52 6:17 1 |
Dulce Arce - 21:15 7:05 7 |
Alina Amaya - 22:16 7:25 15 |
Julissa Avila - 23:27 7:49 21 |
Ariel Salgado - 24:35 8:12 24 |
||
4 | Indian Springs 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:36 |
111:28 22:18 7:26 |
71 | Irelia James - 21:31 7:10 8 |
Carolina Curiel - 21:33 7:11 9 |
Reyna Esparza - 22:29 7:30 16 |
Carolyn Monroy - 22:48 7:36 18 |
Jackie Barragan - 23:07 7:42 20 |
Princesa Herrera - 24:40 8:13 26 |
Jilian Flynn - 25:45 8:35 31 |
5 | Ontario 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:31 |
123:03 24:37 8:12 |
124 | Ana Santiago - 22:38 7:33 17 |
Mixtli Aguilar - 22:50 7:37 19 |
Sabeida Farias - 23:47 7:56 23 |
Sara Garcia - 24:39 8:13 25 |
Valeria Rodriguez - 29:09 9:43 40 |
||
6 | Pacific 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:32 |
128:36 25:43 8:34 |
153 | Rosa Chamu - 22:11 7:24 14 |
Vanessa Gaucin - 25:42 8:34 30 |
Vanessa Marquez - 26:15 8:45 35 |
Alondra Osorio - 26:45 8:55 36 |
Jocelyne Puga - 27:43 9:14 38 |
Samantha Armenta - 28:10 9:23 39 |
Leslie Fuentes - 31:20 10:27 41 |
7 | Burrough(Rid) 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:13 |
127:37 25:31 8:30 |
154 | Emily Haugen - 23:38 7:53 22 |
Tawny Matlock - 25:02 8:21 29 |
Jasmine Pennala - 25:51 8:37 32 |
Sophia Speredelozzi - 26:15 8:45 34 |
Esha Sardar - 26:51 8:57 37 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destinee Carrera | Canyon Springs | 19:58.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
2 | Caitlin Miller | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:45.01 | 6:55 | 1/5 | 3/24 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Celeste Castaneda | Canyon Springs | 20:51.9 | 6:57 | ||||||||
4 | Suzy Bermejo | Colton | 21:18.7 | 7:06 | ||||||||
5 | Lara Lasley | Elsinore | 21:39.1 | 7:13 | ||||||||
6 | Yecenia Bermejo | Colton | 21:49.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
7 | Sadie Cook | Ontario | 21:59.32 | 7:20 | ||||||||
8 | Cristal Castaneda | Canyon Springs | 22:32.3 | 7:31 | ||||||||
9 | Ashley Stivers | Temescal Cyn | 22:35.7 | 7:32 | ||||||||
10 | Alana Nagy | Burrough(Rid) | 22:35.83 | 7:32 | ||||||||
11 | Natalie Gilbert | Burrough(Rid) | 22:36.54 | 7:32 | ||||||||
12 | Ashley Cervantes | Burrough(Rid) | 22:39.35 | 7:33 | ||||||||
13 | Clariece Obispo | Elsinore | 22:44.1 | 7:35 | ||||||||
14 | Dania Romo | Ontario | 22:52.06 | 7:37 | ||||||||
15 | Emma Gulyas | Temescal Cyn | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | ||||||||
16 | Isis Zepeda | Ontario | 23:04.07 | 7:41 | ||||||||
17 | Sheridan Lewis | Burrough(Rid) | 23:49.58 | 7:57 | ||||||||
18 | Rilie Vargo | Heritage SS | 23:59.6 | 8:00 | ||||||||
19 | Jocelyn Castellanos | Indian Springs | 24:19 | 8:06 | ||||||||
20 | Vanessa Elias | Perris | 24:23.19 | 8:08 | ||||||||
21 | Breanna Lopez | Perris | 24:30.51 | 8:10 | ||||||||
22 | Kathleen McIntyre | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 24:34.11 | 8:11 | 2/5 | 12/24 | 8/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Yessenia Perez | Perris | 24:34.81 | 8:12 | ||||||||
24 | Madeline Acosta | Burrough(Rid) | 24:51.11 | 8:17 | ||||||||
25 | Zoie Mortimer | Elsinore | 24:51.6 | 8:17 | ||||||||
26 | Estrella Ortiz | Heritage SS | 24:52.8 | 8:18 | ||||||||
27 | Demesia Cruz | Jurupa Hills | 25:02.1 | 8:21 | ||||||||
28 | Alexis Garcia | Colton | 25:32.7 | 8:31 | ||||||||
29 | Dominique Castrejon | Eisenhower | 25:36.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
30 | Divinny Ferrel | Indian Springs | 26:41.5 | 8:54 | ||||||||
31 | Nathaly Rojas | Indian Springs | 26:44.2 | 8:55 | ||||||||
32 | Areli Corzo | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 27:05.11 | 9:02 | 3/5 | 16/24 | 8/11 | ||||
33 | Alondra Botello | Elsinore | 27:20.5 | 9:07 | ||||||||
34 | Clara Roman | Ontario | 27:29.81 | 9:10 | ||||||||
35 | Yuriko Chavez | Edgewood | 28:05.4 | 9:22 | ||||||||
36 | Paloma Rivera | San Gorgonio | 28:11.4 | 9:24 | ||||||||
37 | Elvi Haro-dominguez | Fontana | 28:27.9 | 9:29 | ||||||||
38 | Aylin Maldonado | Fontana | 28:31.1 | 9:30 | ||||||||
39 | Elizabth Ramirez | Perris | 28:44.11 | 9:35 | ||||||||
40 | Mariana Vera | Perris | 28:48.11 | 9:36 | ||||||||
41 | Danna De leon | Heritage SS | 28:51.4 | 9:37 | ||||||||
42 | Brenda Onofre | Fontana | 30:03.4 | 10:01 | ||||||||
43 | Alexia Adame | Eisenhower | 31:47.9 | 10:36 | ||||||||
44 | Laila Juarez | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 33:13.01 | 11:04 | 4/5 | 20/24 | 5/7 | ||||
45 | Thaoly Cao | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 33:32.91 | 11:11 | 5/5 | 21/24 | 3/4 | ||||
46 | Sara Ramirez | Ontario | 33:56.82 | 11:19 | ||||||||
47 | Bianca Torres | Perris | 33:58.42 | 11:19 | ||||||||
48 | Alexis Adame | Eisenhower | 34:05.7 | 11:22 | ||||||||
49 | Marisol Soto-ciriaco | Fontana | 34:17.7 | 11:26 | ||||||||
50 | Skyy Burgos | Heritage SS | 34:26.8 | 11:29 | ||||||||
51 | Rachel Santhavisouk | Arroyo Valley | 36:05.3 | 12:02 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrough(Rid) 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:15 |
116:32 23:18 7:46 |
33 | Alana Nagy - 22:36 7:32 3 |
Natalie Gilbert - 22:37 7:32 4 |
Ashley Cervantes - 22:39 7:33 5 |
Sheridan Lewis - 23:50 7:57 8 |
Madeline Acosta - 24:51 8:17 13 |
||
2 | Ontario 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 11:58 |
129:22 25:52 8:37 |
50 | Sadie Cook - 21:59 7:20 2 |
Dania Romo - 22:52 7:37 6 |
Isis Zepeda - 23:04 7:41 7 |
Clara Roman - 27:30 9:10 15 |
Sara Ramirez - 33:57 11:19 20 |
||
3 | Redlands East Valley 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 12:48 |
139:10 27:50 9:17 |
63 | Caitlin Miller Fr 20:45 6:55 1 |
Kathleen McIntyre Fr 24:34 8:11 11 |
Areli Corzo Fr 27:05 9:02 14 |
Laila Juarez Fr 33:13 11:04 18 |
Thaoly Cao Fr 33:33 11:11 19 |
||
4 | Perris 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:25 |
131:01 26:12 8:44 |
64 | Vanessa Elias - 24:23 8:08 9 |
Breanna Lopez - 24:31 8:10 10 |
Yessenia Perez - 24:35 8:12 12 |
Elizabth Ramirez - 28:44 9:35 16 |
Mariana Vera - 28:48 9:36 17 |
Bianca Torres - 33:58 11:19 21 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.