Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #1 at Redlands East Valley HS on 9/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski So JV 23:32.2 7:51 3 35/91 4/24 11/31 3/7 26:04
(2:32,9.7)
26:04
(2:32,9.7)
22:54 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alexus Rauch Sr JV 31:08.2 10:23 3 83/91 19/24 26/31 2/2
Areli Corzo Fr JV 31:07.7 10:23 3 82/91 18/24 25/31 2/2 27:05
Ashlynn Allen Jr V 21:14.2 7:05 3 27/47 6/7 6/31 3/7 21:35
(0:21,1.6)
21:35
(0:21,1.6)
20:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Austyn Vithayasilp Fr JV 23:55.9 7:59 3 39/91 5/24 12/31 3/6 23:22
Azurah Hays Jr JV 35:22 11:47 3 88/91 23/24 30/31 1/1 33:58
Caitlin Miller Fr V 20:00.6 6:40 3 19/47 2/7 2/31 4/7 20:23
(0:22,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cecilia Valentina Sr JV 28:17.1 9:26 3 68/91 14/24 21/31 2/2 28:28
(0:11,0.7)
28:28
(0:11,0.7)
26:26 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Claire Harker Sr JV 28:16.3 9:25 3 67/91 13/24 20/31 2/2 35:25
(7:09,20.2)
35:25
(7:09,20.2)
28:10 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Clayshia Hill Jr V 20:40.3 6:53 3 21/47 3/7 3/31 3/7 26:04
(5:24,20.7)
26:04
(5:24,20.7)
20:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Corryn Nelson So JV 21:56.7 7:19 3 17/91 1/24 7/31 3/7 23:17
(1:21,5.8)
23:17
(1:21,5.8)
21:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Danielle Bohnert Jr V 20:49.1 6:56 3 22/47 4/7 4/31 3/7 21:43
(0:54,4.1)
21:43
(0:54,4.1)
20:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr JV 26:55.8 8:59 3 62/91 11/24 18/31 3/4 27:46
(0:50,3.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Erin Robles Jr V 19:21.7 6:27 3 12/47 1/7 1/31 5/7 20:46
(1:24,6.8)
20:46
(1:24,6.8)
18:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gabriella Herrera So JV 25:21 8:27 3 49/91 8/24 15/31 3/6 31:18
(5:57,19.0)
31:18
(5:57,19.0)
24:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gabriella Lara So JV 31:06.8 10:22 3 81/91 17/24 24/31 2/2 35:02
(3:55,11.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jillian Nunez Jr JV 24:41.7 8:14 3 44/91 7/24 14/31 3/6 27:30
(2:49,10.2)
27:30
(2:49,10.2)
22:46 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Karissa Vizcarra Jr JV 27:40.1 9:13 3 66/91 12/24 19/31 2/3 28:53
(1:13,4.2)
28:53
(1:13,4.2)
26:13 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kassandra Hernandez So JV 37:12.6 12:24 3 90/91 24/24 31/31 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kassandra Villalobos Jr V 21:13.5 7:05 3 26/47 5/7 5/31 3/7 21:01 21:01 20:50
Kimberly Ruiz Sr JV 31:20.6 10:27 3 84/91 20/24 27/31 2/2
Laila Juarez Fr JV 30:22.3 10:07 3 77/91 16/24 23/31 2/2 32:58
(2:35,7.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lea Mulan Clark Jr JV 26:11.8 8:44 3 57/91 10/24 17/31 3/5 28:27
(2:16,7.9)
28:27
(2:16,7.9)
24:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Megan Knox So JV 23:08.9 7:43 3 30/91 2/24 9/31 4/7 22:31
Nehomah Rosado So JV 35:14.8 11:45 3 87/91 22/24 29/31 2/2 34:24 34:24 31:34 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 25:46.3 8:35 3 54/91 9/24 16/31 3/5 29:01
(3:14,11.2)
29:01
(3:14,11.2)
25:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sandy Martinez Sr JV 28:58.8 9:40 3 73/91 15/24 22/31 2/2
Skylyn Goldberg Fr JV 23:20.4 7:47 3 33/91 3/24 10/31 3/7 23:02
Stephanie Aguilar Jr JV 24:00.9 8:00 3 41/91 6/24 13/31 3/6 25:28
(1:28,5.7)
25:28
(1:28,5.7)
23:38 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Tairah Jackson So V 22:20.2 7:27 3 33/47 7/7 8/31 2/5 23:58
(1:37,6.8)
23:58
(1:37,6.8)
20:40 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Thaoly Cao Fr JV 32:22.6 10:48 3 86/91 21/24 28/31 2/2 33:33
(1:10,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/7 102:05
1:52
3 6:48 6:27 7:05 100 5:58 103:17
(1:12,1.2)
103:17
(1:12,1.2%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) Erin Robles (12), Caitlin Miller (19), Clayshia Hill (21), Danielle Bohnert (22), Kassandra Villalobos (26)
JV 1st 5 3/6 115:54
1:59
3 7:44 7:19 7:59 93 6:39 115:30 115:30 Corryn Nelson (13), Megan Knox (18), Skylyn Goldberg (19), Alexandra Bioarski (20), Austyn Vithayasilp (23)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 126:02
2:11
3 8:24 8:00 8:44 79 7:03 119:49 119:49 Stephanie Aguilar (13), Jillian Nunez (14), Gabriella Herrera (15), Raelene Anzaldo (18), Lea Mulan Clark (19)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 140:08
2:03
3 9:21 8:59 9:40 50 7:23 124:57 124:57 Erin Hendrickson-Marley (8), Karissa Vizcarra (9), Claire Harker (10), Cecilia Valentina (11), Sandy Martinez (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 155:06
0:58
3 10:20 10:07 10:27 50 7:45 133:39 133:39 Laila Juarez (8), Gabriella Lara (9), Areli Corzo (10), Alexus Rauch (11), Kimberly Ruiz (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley 17:05.3 5:42
2 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 17:14.6 5:45
3 Victoria Gaitan Fr Yucaipa 17:15.6 5:45
4 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:03.5 6:01
5 Alyssa Benavides Sr Redlands 18:08.9 6:03
6 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa 18:13.2 6:04
7 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 18:42.3 6:14
8 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 18:44 6:15
9 Isabelle Swanson Jr Redlands 18:53.3 6:18
10 Marissa Angulo Jr Cajon 19:05 6:22
11 Nikita Friche Jr Redlands 19:09.8 6:23
12 Erin Robles Jr Redlands East Valley 19:21.7 6:27 1/7 1/31 5/7 20:46
(1:24)
20:46
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Serena Plumb Fr Redlands 19:27.7 6:29
14 Katherine Aguilar Sr Redlands 19:28.6 6:30
15 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 19:30.7 6:30
16 Alissa Johnson Jr Carter 19:38.2 6:33
17 Katelyn Zabaleta Jr Redlands 19:39.4 6:33
18 Carissa Estrada So Carter 19:40.1 6:33
19 Caitlin Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 20:00.6 6:40 2/7 2/31 4/7
20 Kyrah Johnson Jr Citrus Valley 20:25 6:48
21 Clayshia Hill Jr Redlands East Valley 20:40.3 6:53 3/7 3/31 3/7 26:04
(5:24)
26:04
(5:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
22 Danielle Bohnert Jr Redlands East Valley 20:49.1 6:56 4/7 4/31 3/7 21:43
(0:54)
21:43
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Amber Beymer So Citrus Valley 20:56.4 6:59
24 Caitlyn Sauceda Jr Cajon 21:01.3 7:00
25 Guadalupe Patino So Cajon 21:04.8 7:02
26 Kassandra Villalobos Jr Redlands East Valley 21:13.5 7:05 5/7 5/31 3/7 21:01 21:01
27 Ashlynn Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 21:14.2 7:05 6/7 6/31 3/7 21:35
(0:21)
21:35
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Charlotte Ward Jr Cajon 21:18.7 7:06
29 Samantha Belmontes Jr Citrus Valley 21:19.3 7:06
30 Aundrea Powell Sr Cajon 21:29.4 7:10
31 Kayla Kubisty So Citrus Valley 21:37.7 7:13
32 Gabrielle Hernandez Jr Eisenhower 22:04.9 7:22
33 Tairah Jackson So Redlands East Valley 22:20.2 7:27 7/7 8/31 2/5 23:58
(1:37)
23:58
(1:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Bianca Almanza Sr Cajon 22:22.4 7:27
35 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Cajon 22:23.4 7:28
36 Heleya Bellamy So Carter 22:24.2 7:28
37 Jasmine Alexander Sr Citrus Valley 22:37 7:32
38 Savannah Lopez Jr Citrus Valley 22:46 7:35
39 Joslyn Holmes So Carter 23:04.5 7:42
40 Millen Akilu Jr Carter 23:17.1 7:46
41 Kayla Jacobson Fr Carter 23:44.1 7:55
42 Victoria Sparks So Eisenhower 23:49.7 7:57
43 Stephanie Hernandez Sr Eisenhower 24:04.8 8:02
44 Fatima Garrido Fr Carter 24:22.8 8:08
45 Estefania Vega Fr Eisenhower 24:57.2 8:19
46 Leticia Camacho Sr Eisenhower 25:33.1 8:31
47 Lizbeth Guzman Sr Eisenhower 26:21.1 8:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
89:29
17:54
5:58
22 Mackenna Mason
Sr
17:15
5:45
2
Victoria Gaitan
Fr
17:16
5:45
3
Danielle Gee
Fr
18:04
6:01
4
Madison Parr
Jr
18:13
6:04
6
Tilicia Santiago
So
18:42
6:14
7
Sarah Gee
Jr
18:44
6:15
8
Brittani Button
Jr
19:31
6:30
15
2 Redlands
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
95:08
19:02
6:21
52 Alyssa Benavides
Sr
18:09
6:03
5
Isabelle Swanson
Jr
18:53
6:18
9
Nikita Friche
Jr
19:10
6:23
11
Serena Plumb
Fr
19:28
6:29
13
Katherine Aguilar
Sr
19:29
6:30
14
Katelyn Zabaleta
Jr
19:39
6:33
17




3 Redlands East Valley
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:52
102:05
20:25
6:48
100 Erin Robles
Jr
19:22
6:27
12
Caitlin Miller
Fr
20:01
6:40
19
Clayshia Hill
Jr
20:40
6:53
21
Danielle Bohnert
Jr
20:49
6:56
22
Kassandra Villalobos
Jr
21:14
7:05
26
Ashlynn Allen
Jr
21:14
7:05
27
Tairah Jackson
So
22:20
7:27
33
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR)
4 Citrus Valley
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:32
101:24
20:17
6:46
104 Claire Graves
Sr
17:05
5:42
1
Kyrah Johnson
Jr
20:25
6:48
20
Amber Beymer
So
20:56
6:59
23
Samantha Belmontes
Jr
21:19
7:06
29
Kayla Kubisty
So
21:38
7:13
31
Jasmine Alexander
Sr
22:37
7:32
37
Savannah Lopez
Jr
22:46
7:35
38
5 Cajon
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:24
103:59
20:48
6:56
117 Marissa Angulo
Jr
19:05
6:22
10
Caitlyn Sauceda
Jr
21:01
7:00
24
Guadalupe Patino
So
21:05
7:02
25
Charlotte Ward
Jr
21:19
7:06
28
Aundrea Powell
Sr
21:29
7:10
30
Bianca Almanza
Sr
22:22
7:27
34
Esmeralda Martinez
Jr
22:23
7:28
35
6 Carter
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:39
108:04
21:37
7:12
149 Alissa Johnson
Jr
19:38
6:33
16
Carissa Estrada
So
19:40
6:33
18
Heleya Bellamy
So
22:24
7:28
36
Joslyn Holmes
So
23:05
7:42
39
Millen Akilu
Jr
23:17
7:46
40
Kayla Jacobson
Fr
23:44
7:55
41
Fatima Garrido
Fr
24:23
8:08
44
7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:28
120:30
24:06
8:02
208 Gabrielle Hernandez
Jr
22:05
7:22
32
Victoria Sparks
So
23:50
7:57
42
Stephanie Hernandez
Sr
24:05
8:02
43
Estefania Vega
Fr
24:57
8:19
45
Leticia Camacho
Sr
25:33
8:31
46
Lizbeth Guzman
Sr
26:21
8:47
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Powers So Yucaipa 19:23.4 6:28
2 Atalie Bogh Fr Yucaipa 19:27.5 6:29
3 Rachel Holt Sr Yucaipa 20:06.7 6:42
4 Sydney Jolley Sr Redlands 20:09.1 6:43
5 Kara Hunt Sr Yucaipa 20:14 6:45
6 Kaden Mason So Yucaipa 20:27.6 6:49
7 Sydney Sandoval Fr Yucaipa 20:35.7 6:52
8 Nicole Campbell Jr Yucaipa 20:43.7 6:55
9 Jessica Naranjo Jr Yucaipa 20:58.4 6:59
10 Katelyn Mendoza Sr Redlands 21:02.8 7:01
11 Arabella Cockeram So Redlands 21:06.7 7:02
12 Jackie Walker Jr Yucaipa 21:28.2 7:09
13 Angela O'campo-gomez Jr Redlands 21:39.3 7:13
14 Colleen Ung So Redlands 21:47.2 7:16
15 Crisdany Szoyka Fr Yucaipa 21:51.9 7:17
16 Anne Schmidt Fr Yucaipa 21:53.2 7:18
17 Corryn Nelson So Redlands East Valley 21:56.7 7:19 1/24 7/31 3/7 23:17
(1:21)
23:17
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Megan Ward Jr Yucaipa 22:01 7:20
19 Samantha Antinucci Jr Yucaipa 22:05.5 7:22
20 Danica Devoe So Redlands 22:06.7 7:22
21 Evelyn Martinez Fr Redlands 22:11.6 7:24
22 Hannah Wilson Fr Yucaipa 22:20.2 7:27
23 Emily Ward Jr Yucaipa 22:28.5 7:30
24 Sophia Cantuba Fr Citrus Valley 22:29.9 7:30
25 Ashleigh Hull Jr Yucaipa 22:30.8 7:30
26 Allysa Daniel So Citrus Valley 22:37.3 7:32
27 Kate Baker Sr Redlands 22:51.3 7:37
28 Julia Waulters Sr Redlands 22:53.9 7:38
29 Kristin Lee Sr Redlands 23:05.6 7:42
30 Megan Knox So Redlands East Valley 23:08.9 7:43 2/24 9/31 4/7
31 Annabella Nelson Fr Yucaipa 23:14.7 7:45
32 Gabby Howard So Yucaipa 23:17.6 7:46
33 Skylyn Goldberg Fr Redlands East Valley 23:20.4 7:47 3/24 10/31 3/7
34 Sierra Walters Fr Yucaipa 23:27.4 7:49
35 Alexandra Bioarski So Redlands East Valley 23:32.2 7:51 4/24 11/31 3/7 26:04
(2:32)
26:04
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Asha Moore So Yucaipa 23:37.4 7:52
37 Breanna Almanza Sr Cajon 23:37.7 7:53
38 Nicole Regnier Fr Citrus Valley 23:44 7:55
39 Austyn Vithayasilp Fr Redlands East Valley 23:55.9 7:59 5/24 12/31 3/6
40 Makenna Chriss Jr Yucaipa 23:58.5 8:00
41 Stephanie Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 24:00.9 8:00 6/24 13/31 3/6 25:28
(1:28)
25:28
(1:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Audrey Lunt So Cajon 24:12.6 8:04
43 Anaely Lugo Fr Cajon 24:19.5 8:06
44 Jillian Nunez Jr Redlands East Valley 24:41.7 8:14 7/24 14/31 3/6 27:30
(2:49)
27:30
(2:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Tyler Watson Jr Citrus Valley 24:56.7 8:19
46 Danni Borbon Jr Citrus Valley 25:02.6 8:21
47 Cristina Huerta So Carter 25:05.2 8:22
48 Enedy Pineda So Cajon 25:12 8:24
49 Gabriella Herrera So Redlands East Valley 25:21 8:27 8/24 15/31 3/6 31:18
(5:57)
31:18
(5:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Casey Copeland Fr Citrus Valley 25:23.3 8:28
51 Kathlyn Lorenzo Jr Redlands 25:31.3 8:30
52 Kelsey Mcdougall So Cajon 25:43.1 8:34
53 Stormie Davids Jr Cajon 25:45.9 8:35
54 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 25:46.3 8:35 9/24 16/31 3/5 29:01
(3:14)
29:01
(3:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Jasmine Smith Jr Carter 25:52.6 8:38
56 Kayla Guzman So Cajon 26:04.8 8:42
57 Lea Mulan Clark Jr Redlands East Valley 26:11.8 8:44 10/24 17/31 3/5 28:27
(2:16)
28:27
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Natalie Penaloza So Citrus Valley 26:16.7 8:46
59 Lenea Gomez Fr Carter 26:20.5 8:47
60 Ashley Saldana So Citrus Valley 26:32.8 8:51
61 Aryanna Bentley Jr Citrus Valley 26:49.7 8:57
62 Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr Redlands East Valley 26:55.8 8:59 11/24 18/31 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Valeria Martinez Jr Carter 27:00.3 9:00
64 Kassady Howard So Yucaipa 27:08.3 9:03
65 Laura Lopez So Eisenhower 27:33.8 9:11
66 Karissa Vizcarra Jr Redlands East Valley 27:40.1 9:13 12/24 19/31 2/3 28:53
(1:13)
28:53
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Claire Harker Sr Redlands East Valley 28:16.3 9:25 13/24 20/31 2/2 35:25
(7:09)
35:25
(7:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
68 Cecilia Valentina Sr Redlands East Valley 28:17.1 9:26 14/24 21/31 2/2 28:28
(0:11)
28:28
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
69 Alexia Adame So Eisenhower 28:27.1 9:29
70 Reagan Deen Fr Redlands 28:30.1 9:30
71 Leah Andrews Fr Cajon 28:31.3 9:30
72 Erin Martinez Jr Citrus Valley 28:48.1 9:36
73 Sandy Martinez Sr Redlands East Valley 28:58.8 9:40 15/24 22/31 2/2
74 Joanna Guevara Jr Eisenhower 29:43.6 9:55
75 Reyna Salazar So Eisenhower 30:12.5 10:04
76 Alana Chocoza Sr Eisenhower 30:13 10:04
77 Laila Juarez Fr Redlands East Valley 30:22.3 10:07 16/24 23/31 2/2
78 Jasmine Borjas So Eisenhower 30:34.9 10:12
79 Ariana Lopez Sr Eisenhower 30:37.2 10:12
80 Ally Rivera So Eisenhower 30:56.7 10:19
81 Gabriella Lara So Redlands East Valley 31:06.8 10:22 17/24 24/31 2/2
82 Areli Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 31:07.7 10:23 18/24 25/31 2/2
83 Alexus Rauch Sr Redlands East Valley 31:08.2 10:23 19/24 26/31 2/2
84 Kimberly Ruiz Sr Redlands East Valley 31:20.6 10:27 20/24 27/31 2/2
85 Neyda Chavira So Eisenhower 31:33.4 10:31
86 Thaoly Cao Fr Redlands East Valley 32:22.6 10:48 21/24 28/31 2/2
87 Nehomah Rosado So Redlands East Valley 35:14.8 11:45 22/24 29/31 2/2 34:24 34:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
88 Azurah Hays Jr Redlands East Valley 35:22 11:47 23/24 30/31 1/1
89 Marisol Sahagun Jr Eisenhower 35:37.7 11:53
90 Kassandra Hernandez So Redlands East Valley 37:12.6 12:24 24/24 31/31 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Arleene Mejia Fr Citrus Valley 45:05.1 15:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
99:39
19:56
6:39
17 Isabella Powers
So
19:23
6:28
1
Atalie Bogh
Fr
19:28
6:29
2
Rachel Holt
Sr
20:07
6:42
3
Kara Hunt
Sr
20:14
6:45
5
Kaden Mason
So
20:28
6:49
6
Sydney Sandoval
Fr
20:36
6:52
7
Nicole Campbell
Jr
20:44
6:55
8
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
105:45
21:09
7:03
46 Sydney Jolley
Sr
20:09
6:43
4
Katelyn Mendoza
Sr
21:03
7:01
9
Arabella Cockeram
So
21:07
7:02
10
Angela O'campo-gomez
Jr
21:39
7:13
11
Colleen Ung
So
21:47
7:16
12
Danica Devoe
So
22:07
7:22
14
Evelyn Martinez
Fr
22:12
7:24
15
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:59
115:54
23:11
7:44
93 Corryn Nelson
So
21:57
7:19
13
Megan Knox
So
23:09
7:43
18
Skylyn Goldberg
Fr
23:20
7:47
19
Alexandra Bioarski
So
23:32
7:51
20
Austyn Vithayasilp
Fr
23:56
7:59
23
Stephanie Aguilar
Jr
24:01
8:00
24
Jillian Nunez
Jr
24:42
8:14
27
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:33
118:51
23:46
7:55
112 Sophia Cantuba
Fr
22:30
7:30
16
Allysa Daniel
So
22:37
7:32
17
Nicole Regnier
Fr
23:44
7:55
22
Tyler Watson
Jr
24:57
8:19
28
Danni Borbon
Jr
25:03
8:21
29
Casey Copeland
Fr
25:23
8:28
31
Natalie Penaloza
So
26:17
8:46
35
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
123:05
24:37
8:12
134 Breanna Almanza
Sr
23:38
7:53
21
Audrey Lunt
So
24:13
8:04
25
Anaely Lugo
Fr
24:20
8:06
26
Enedy Pineda
So
25:12
8:24
30
Kelsey Mcdougall
So
25:43
8:34
32
Stormie Davids
Jr
25:46
8:35
33
Kayla Guzman
So
26:05
8:42
34
6 Eisenhower
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:39
146:10
29:14
9:45
190 Laura Lopez
So
27:34
9:11
36
Alexia Adame
So
28:27
9:29
37
Joanna Guevara
Jr
29:44
9:55
38
Reyna Salazar
So
30:13
10:04
39
Alana Chocoza
Sr
30:13
10:04
40
Jasmine Borjas
So
30:35
10:12
41
Ariana Lopez
Sr
30:37
10:12
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
105:38
21:08
7:03
15 Sydney Sandoval
Fr
20:36
6:52
1
Nicole Campbell
Jr
20:44
6:55
2
Jessica Naranjo
Jr
20:58
6:59
3
Jackie Walker
Jr
21:28
7:09
4
Crisdany Szoyka
Fr
21:52
7:17
5
Anne Schmidt
Fr
21:53
7:18
6
Megan Ward
Jr
22:01
7:20
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
113:09
22:38
7:33
50 Danica Devoe
So
22:07
7:22
8
Evelyn Martinez
Fr
22:12
7:24
9
Kate Baker
Sr
22:51
7:37
10
Julia Waulters
Sr
22:54
7:38
11
Kristin Lee
Sr
23:06
7:42
12
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Jr
25:31
8:30
17
Reagan Deen
Fr
28:30
9:30
25
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:11
126:02
25:12
8:24
79 Stephanie Aguilar
Jr
24:01
8:00
13
Jillian Nunez
Jr
24:42
8:14
14
Gabriella Herrera
So
25:21
8:27
15
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
25:46
8:35
18
Lea Mulan Clark
Jr
26:12
8:44
19
Erin Hendrickson-Marley
Fr
26:56
8:59
23
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
27:40
9:13
24
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:25
133:51
26:46
8:55
105 Casey Copeland
Fr
25:23
8:28
16
Natalie Penaloza
So
26:17
8:46
20
Ashley Saldana
So
26:33
8:51
21
Aryanna Bentley
Jr
26:50
8:57
22
Erin Martinez
Jr
28:48
9:36
26
Arleene Mejia
Fr
45:05
15:02
32




5 Eisenhower
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:03
159:20
31:52
10:37
145 Jasmine Borjas
So
30:35
10:12
27
Ariana Lopez
Sr
30:37
10:12
28
Ally Rivera
So
30:57
10:19
29
Neyda Chavira
So
31:33
10:31
30
Marisol Sahagun
Jr
35:38
11:53
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
110:48
22:10
7:23
15 Anne Schmidt
Fr
21:53
7:18
1
Megan Ward
Jr
22:01
7:20
2
Samantha Antinucci
Jr
22:06
7:22
3
Hannah Wilson
Fr
22:20
7:27
4
Emily Ward
Jr
22:29
7:30
5
Ashleigh Hull
Jr
22:31
7:30
6
Annabella Nelson
Fr
23:15
7:45
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
140:08
28:02
9:21
50 Erin Hendrickson-Marley
Fr
26:56
8:59
8
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
27:40
9:13
9
Claire Harker
Sr
28:16
9:25
10
Cecilia Valentina
Sr
28:17
9:26
11
Sandy Martinez
Sr
28:59
9:40
12
Laila Juarez
Fr
30:22
10:07
13
Gabriella Lara
So
31:07
10:22
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
116:08
23:14
7:45
15 Ashleigh Hull
Jr
22:31
7:30
1
Annabella Nelson
Fr
23:15
7:45
2
Gabby Howard
So
23:18
7:46
3
Sierra Walters
Fr
23:27
7:49
4
Asha Moore
So
23:37
7:52
5
Makenna Chriss
Jr
23:59
8:00
6
Kassady Howard
So
27:08
9:03
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
155:06
31:01
10:20
50 Laila Juarez
Fr
30:22
10:07
8
Gabriella Lara
So
31:07
10:22
9
Areli Corzo
Fr
31:08
10:23
10
Alexus Rauch
Sr
31:08
10:23
11
Kimberly Ruiz
Sr
31:21
10:27
12
Thaoly Cao
Fr
32:23
10:48
13
Nehomah Rosado
So
35:15
11:45
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.