Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/12/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski So JV 25:17.4 8:26 3 45/88 8/22 15/29 3/5 24:22 24:22 24:22 22:54
Areli Corzo Fr JV 26:42 8:54 3 54/88 12/22 19/29 3/4 27:05
(0:23,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashlynn Allen Jr V 21:01.8 7:01 3 19/47 2/7 2/29 4/7 20:59 20:59 20:59 20:00
Austyn Vithayasilp Fr JV 24:40.8 8:14 3 42/88 6/22 13/29 3/6 23:22
Azurah Hays Jr JV 21:12.9 7:04 3 7/88 1/22 3/29 3/7 33:58
(12:45,37.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Caitlin Miller Fr V 21:17.3 7:06 3 20/47 3/7 4/29 3/7 20:01
Cecilia Valentina Sr JV 28:24.1 9:28 3 67/88 16/22 23/29 2/2 27:07 27:07 27:07 26:26
Claire Harker Sr JV 30:16.1 10:05 3 73/88 19/22 26/29 2/2 28:40 28:40 28:10
Clayshia Hill Jr V 22:03.6 7:21 3 25/47 7/7 8/29 3/6 22:57
(0:53,3.9)
22:57
(0:53,3.9)
21:40 20:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Corryn Nelson So JV 22:51.2 7:37 3 23/88 2/22 9/29 3/6 21:53 21:53 21:53 21:38
Danielle Bohnert Jr V 21:45.5 7:15 3 21/47 4/7 5/29 3/7 20:53 20:53 20:53 20:39
Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr JV 28:20.3 9:27 3 66/88 15/22 22/29 2/3 26:56
Erin Robles Jr V 20:00 6:40 3 10/47 1/7 1/29 4/7 20:31
(0:31,2.5)
20:31
(0:31,2.5)
20:31
(0:31,2.5)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriella Herrera So JV 25:59.1 8:40 3 48/88 9/22 16/29 3/5 28:15
(2:16,8.0)
28:15
(2:16,8.0)
28:15
(2:16,8.0)
24:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriella Lara So JV 29:13.3 9:44 3 71/88 18/22 25/29 2/2 29:58
(0:44,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jillian Nunez Sr JV 24:00 8:00 3 36/88 5/22 12/29 3/6 22:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Karissa Vizcarra Jr JV 28:11.2 9:24 3 63/88 14/22 21/29 2/3 28:40
(0:29,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kassandra Villalobos Jr V 21:47.3 7:16 3 22/47 5/7 6/29 3/7 20:51 20:51 20:51 20:50
Kimberly Ruiz Sr JV 30:20 10:07 3 74/88 20/22 27/29 2/2 30:57
(0:37,2.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Laila Juarez Fr JV 30:51.7 10:17 3 77/88 21/22 28/29 2/2 29:22
Lea Mulan Clark Jr JV 26:41.1 8:54 3 52/88 11/22 18/29 3/4 24:42
Megan Knox So JV 23:49.8 7:57 3 32/88 4/22 11/29 3/6 22:31
Melany Chong So JV 28:47.7 9:36 3 69/88 17/22 24/29 2/2 31:45
(2:57,9.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mia Delmonico Fr JV 26:01.3 8:40 3 49/88 10/22 17/29 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 26:54.3 8:58 3 55/88 13/22 20/29 3/3 27:57
(1:03,3.8)
27:57
(1:03,3.8)
27:57
(1:03,3.8)
25:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Skylyn Goldberg Fr JV 23:47.5 7:56 3 31/88 3/22 10/29 3/6 23:02
Stephanie Aguilar Jr JV 24:41.8 8:14 3 43/88 7/22 14/29 3/5 23:38 23:38 23:38 23:38
Tairah Jackson So V 21:53.3 7:18 3 23/47 6/7 7/29 3/6 21:35 21:35 21:35 20:40
Thaoly Cao Fr JV 31:10 10:23 3 79/88 22/22 29/29 2/2 31:46
(0:36,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/7 105:52
1:47
3 7:03 6:40 7:16 92 6:28 111:04
(5:13,4.7)
111:04
(5:13,4.7)
96:36 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Erin Robles (10), Ashlynn Allen (19), Caitlin Miller (20), Danielle Bohnert (21), Kassandra Villalobos (22)
JV 1st 5 3/6 115:41
2:47
3 7:43 7:04 8:00 80 6:56 120:14
(4:33,3.8)
120:14
(4:33,3.8)
106:20 Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) Azurah Hays (7), Corryn Nelson (16), Skylyn Goldberg (18), Megan Knox (19), Jillian Nunez (20)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 126:40
1:21
3 8:27 8:14 8:40 85 7:23 134:19
(7:38,5.7)
121:35 Way to go Wildcats! (LR) Austyn Vithayasilp (15), Stephanie Aguilar (16), Alexandra Bioarski (17), Gabriella Herrera (18), Mia Delmonico (19)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 136:49
1:39
3 9:07 8:54 9:27 66 7:33 Lea Mulan Clark (11), Areli Corzo (12), Raelene Anzaldo (13), Karissa Vizcarra (14), Erin Hendrickson-Marley (16)
JV 4th 5 2/2 147:01
1:56
3 9:48 9:28 10:07 45 8:01 Cecilia Valentina (7), Melany Chong (8), Gabriella Lara (9), Claire Harker (10), Kimberly Ruiz (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 19:04.3 6:21
2 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 19:08.7 6:23
3 Alyssa Benavides Sr Redlands 19:18.1 6:26
4 Madison Parr Jr Yucaipa 19:28.5 6:30
5 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:28.5 6:30
6 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 19:47.3 6:36
7 Brianne Fish Jr Yucaipa 19:51.4 6:37
8 Nikita Friche Jr Redlands 19:52.9 6:38
9 Marissa Angulo Jr Cajon 19:58.6 6:40
10 Erin Robles Jr Redlands East Valley 20:00 6:40 1/7 1/29 4/7 20:31
(0:31)
20:31
(0:31)
20:31
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands 20:02.5 6:41
12 Sydney Jolley Sr Redlands 20:06.7 6:42
13 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 20:18.6 6:46
14 Alissa Johnson Jr Carter 20:36 6:52
15 Arabella Cockeram So Redlands 20:38.5 6:53
16 Chelsey Romo Fr Redlands 20:39 6:53
17 Carissa Estrada So Carter 20:48.1 6:56
18 Serena Plumb Fr Redlands 20:54.6 6:58
19 Ashlynn Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 21:01.8 7:01 2/7 2/29 4/7 20:59 20:59 20:59
20 Caitlin Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 21:17.3 7:06 3/7 4/29 3/7
21 Danielle Bohnert Jr Redlands East Valley 21:45.5 7:15 4/7 5/29 3/7 20:53 20:53 20:53
22 Kassandra Villalobos Jr Redlands East Valley 21:47.3 7:16 5/7 6/29 3/7 20:51 20:51 20:51
23 Tairah Jackson So Redlands East Valley 21:53.3 7:18 6/7 7/29 3/6 21:35 21:35 21:35
24 Caitlyn Sauceda Jr Cajon 21:54.1 7:18
25 Clayshia Hill Jr Redlands East Valley 22:03.6 7:21 7/7 8/29 3/6 22:57
(0:53)
22:57
(0:53)
21:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
26 Katherine Torres So Citrus Valley 22:05.1 7:22
27 Charlotte Ward So Cajon 22:34.9 7:32
28 Savannah Lopez Jr Citrus Valley 22:37.6 7:33
29 Kayla Kubisty So Citrus Valley 22:40.3 7:33
30 Samantha Belmontes Jr Citrus Valley 22:45.7 7:35
31 Aundrea Powell Sr Cajon 22:57.1 7:39
32 Guadalupe Patino So Cajon 23:07.5 7:43
33 Jasmine Alexander Sr Citrus Valley 23:13.7 7:45
34 Gabrielle Hernandez So Eisenhower 23:53.8 7:58
35 Milen Aklilu Jr Carter 24:15.4 8:05
36 Joslyn Holmes So Carter 24:27.2 8:09
37 Cristina Huerta So Carter 24:28.1 8:09
38 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Cajon 24:30 8:10
39 Lizbeth Guzman Sr Eisenhower 25:13.1 8:24
40 Audrey Lunt So Cajon 25:32.1 8:31
41 Stephanie Hernandez Sr Eisenhower 25:44.4 8:35
42 Estefania Vega Fr Eisenhower 26:17.9 8:46
43 Leticia Camacho Sr Eisenhower 26:35.6 8:52
44 Emily Parra So Eisenhower 26:44.8 8:55
45 Lenea Gomez Fr Carter 26:46 8:55
46 Victoria Sparks So Eisenhower 26:52.8 8:58
47 Jasmine Smith Jr Carter 27:32.6 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
96:57
19:23
6:28
18 Mackenna Mason
Sr
19:04
6:21
1
Danielle Gee
Fr
19:09
6:23
2
Madison Parr
Jr
19:29
6:30
4
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:29
6:30
5
Brittani Button
Jr
19:47
6:36
6
Brianne Fish
Jr
19:51
6:37
7
Tilicia Santiago
So
20:19
6:46
13
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
99:59
20:00
6:40
49 Alyssa Benavide
Sr
19:18
6:26
3
Nikita Friche
Jr
19:53
6:38
8
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
20:03
6:41
11
Sydney Jolley
Sr
20:07
6:42
12
Arabella Cockeram
So
20:39
6:53
15
Chelsey Romo
Fr
20:39
6:53
16
Serena Plumb
Fr
20:55
6:58
18
3 Redlands East Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
105:52
21:10
7:03
92 Erin Robles
Jr
20:00
6:40
10
Ashlynn Allen
Jr
21:02
7:01
19
Caitlin Miller
Fr
21:17
7:06
20
Danielle Bohnert
Jr
21:46
7:15
21
Kassandr Villalob
Jr
21:47
7:16
22
Tairah Jackson
So
21:53
7:18
23
Clayshia Hill
Jr
22:04
7:21
25
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
4 Cajon
3-5-4-4-4
Gap: 3:09
110:32
22:06
7:22
123 Marissa Angulo
Jr
19:59
6:40
9
Caitlyn Sauceda
Jr
21:54
7:18
24
Charlott Ward
So
22:35
7:32
27
Aundrea Powell
Sr
22:57
7:39
31
Guadalup Patino
So
23:08
7:43
32
Esmerald Martinez
Jr
24:30
8:10
38
Audrey Lunt
So
25:32
8:31
40
5 Carter
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:52
114:35
22:55
7:38
139 Alissa Johnson
Jr
20:36
6:52
14
Carissa Estrada
So
20:48
6:56
17
Milen Aklilu
Jr
24:15
8:05
35
Joslyn Holmes
So
24:27
8:09
36
Cristina Huerta
So
24:28
8:09
37
Lenea Gomez
Fr
26:46
8:55
45
Jasmine Smith
Jr
27:33
9:11
47
6 Citrus Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
113:22
22:40
7:33
146 Katherin Torres
So
22:05
7:22
26
Savannah Lopez
Jr
22:38
7:33
28
Kayla Kubisty
So
22:40
7:33
29
Samantha Belmonte
Jr
22:46
7:35
30
Jasmine Alexande
Sr
23:14
7:45
33








7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:42
127:45
25:33
8:31
199 Gabriell Hernande
So
23:54
7:58
34
Lizbeth Guzman
Sr
25:13
8:24
39
Stephani Hernande
Sr
25:44
8:35
41
Estefani Vega
Fr
26:18
8:46
42
Leticia Camacho
Sr
26:36
8:52
43
Emily Parra
So
26:45
8:55
44
Victoria Sparks
So
26:53
8:58
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kara Hunt Sr Yucaipa 20:06.4 6:42
2 Katie Aguilar Sr Redlands 20:34 6:51
3 Katelyn Zabaleta Jr Redlands 20:38.7 6:53
4 Rachel Holt Sr Yucaipa 20:39.6 6:53
5 Kaden Mason So Yucaipa 20:46.2 6:55
6 Taylor Beck So Yucaipa 20:56.5 6:59
7 Azurah Hays Jr Redlands East Valley 21:12.9 7:04 1/22 3/29 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Isabella Powers So Yucaipa 21:29 7:10
9 Evelyn Martinez Fr Redlands 21:41.1 7:14
10 Jackie Walker Jr Yucaipa 21:58.9 7:20
11 Jessica Naranjo Jr Yucaipa 22:04.6 7:22
12 Samantha Antinucci Jr Yucaipa 22:06.3 7:22
13 Katelyn Mendoza Sr Redlands 22:14.6 7:25
14 Anne Schmidt Fr Yucaipa 22:15.9 7:25
15 Crisdany Szoyka Fr Yucaipa 22:18.7 7:26
16 Sydney Sandoval Fr Yucaipa 22:22.4 7:27
17 Nicole Campbell Jr Yucaipa 22:22.4 7:27
18 Angela O'campo-gomez Jr Redlands 22:23.6 7:28
19 Megan Ward Jr Yucaipa 22:39.8 7:33
20 Allysa Daniel So Citrus Valley 22:41.8 7:34
21 Julia Waulters Sr Redlands 22:45.5 7:35
22 Emily Ward Jr Yucaipa 22:49.7 7:37
23 Corryn Nelson So Redlands East Valley 22:51.2 7:37 2/22 9/29 3/6 21:53 21:53 21:53
24 Hannah Wilson Fr Yucaipa 22:56.4 7:39
25 Sophia Mendoza So Redlands 22:56.8 7:39
26 Danica Devoe So Redlands 23:00.3 7:40
27 Annabella Nelson Fr Yucaipa 23:08.2 7:43
28 Colleen Ung So Redlands 23:36.7 7:52
29 Kate Baker Sr Redlands 23:43.6 7:55
30 Asha Moore So Yucaipa 23:45.9 7:55
31 Skylyn Goldberg Fr Redlands East Valley 23:47.5 7:56 3/22 10/29 3/6
32 Megan Knox So Redlands East Valley 23:49.8 7:57 4/22 11/29 3/6
33 Gabriella Howard So Yucaipa 23:51.3 7:57
34 Louana Friche Fr Redlands 23:55.3 7:58
35 Kristin Lee Sr Redlands 23:57.1 7:59
36 Jillian Nunez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:00 8:00 5/22 12/29 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Anaely Lugo Fr Cajon 24:10.1 8:03
38 Nicole Regnier Fr Citrus Valley 24:21.7 8:07
39 Makenna Chriss Jr Yucaipa 24:24.4 8:08
40 Elizabeth Gaitan Jr Citrus Valley 24:29.2 8:10
41 Jessica Lopez Jr Citrus Valley 24:30.5 8:10
42 Austyn Vithayasilp Fr Redlands East Valley 24:40.8 8:14 6/22 13/29 3/6
43 Stephanie Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 24:41.8 8:14 7/22 14/29 3/5 23:38 23:38 23:38
44 Sierra Walters Fr Yucaipa 25:09.3 8:23
45 Alexandra Bioarski So Redlands East Valley 25:17.4 8:26 8/22 15/29 3/5 24:22 24:22 24:22
46 Kathlyn Lorenzo Jr Redlands 25:20.7 8:27
47 Danni Borbon Jr Citrus Valley 25:23.5 8:28
48 Gabriella Herrera So Redlands East Valley 25:59.1 8:40 9/22 16/29 3/5 28:15
(2:16)
28:15
(2:16)
28:15
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Mia Delmonico Fr Redlands East Valley 26:01.3 8:40 10/22 17/29 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Tyler Watson Jr Citrus Valley 26:03.1 8:41
51 Natalie Penaloza So Citrus Valley 26:07 8:42
52 Lea Mulan Clark Jr Redlands East Valley 26:41.1 8:54 11/22 18/29 3/4
53 Brianne Fish2 Jr Yucaipa 26:42 8:54
54 Areli Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 26:42 8:54 12/22 19/29 3/4
55 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 26:54.3 8:58 13/22 20/29 3/3 27:57
(1:03)
27:57
(1:03)
27:57
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Marylou Saldana Jr Citrus Valley 26:56.8 8:59
57 Kelsey Mcdougall So Cajon 26:57.3 8:59
58 Ashley Saldana So Citrus Valley 26:59.1 9:00
59 Claire Napod So Cajon 27:08.4 9:03
60 Kayla Guzman So Cajon 27:09.3 9:03
61 Casey Copeland Fr Citrus Valley 27:24.1 9:08
62 Stormie Davids Jr Cajon 27:28.8 9:10
63 Karissa Vizcarra Jr Redlands East Valley 28:11.2 9:24 14/22 21/29 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Valeria Martinez Jr Carter 28:11.3 9:24
65 Reagan Deen Fr Redlands 28:20.1 9:27
66 Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr Redlands East Valley 28:20.3 9:27 15/22 22/29 2/3
67 Cecilia Valentina Sr Redlands East Valley 28:24.1 9:28 16/22 23/29 2/2 27:07 27:07 27:07
68 Renata Shammo Jr Redlands 28:37.1 9:32
69 Melany Chong So Redlands East Valley 28:47.7 9:36 17/22 24/29 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Kimberly Zuniga Jr Eisenhower 28:59.8 9:40
71 Gabriella Lara So Redlands East Valley 29:13.3 9:44 18/22 25/29 2/2
72 Leah Andrews Fr Cajon 29:50.6 9:57
73 Claire Harker Sr Redlands East Valley 30:16.1 10:05 19/22 26/29 2/2 28:40 28:40
74 Kimberly Ruiz Sr Redlands East Valley 30:20 10:07 20/22 27/29 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
75 Alexia Adame So Eisenhower 30:26.4 10:09
76 Kassady Howard So Yucaipa 30:29.8 10:10
77 Laila Juarez Fr Redlands East Valley 30:51.7 10:17 21/22 28/29 2/2
78 Alana Chocoza Sr Eisenhower 30:59.4 10:20
79 Thaoly Cao Fr Redlands East Valley 31:10 10:23 22/22 29/29 2/2
80 Joanna Guevara Jr Eisenhower 31:26.6 10:29
81 Mirian Magana Jr Eisenhower 32:06.1 10:42
82 Ariana Lopez Sr Eisenhower 32:16.1 10:45
83 Nayeli Cerano-cisners Fr Eisenhower 33:15.5 11:05
84 Jasmine Borjas So Eisenhower 33:44.5 11:15
85 Reyna Salazar So Eisenhower 34:33.3 11:31
86 Laura Lopez So Eisenhower 34:35 11:32
87 Marisol Sahagun Jr Eisenhower 34:39.2 11:33
88 Neyda Chavira So Eisenhower 35:45.6 11:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
103:58
20:48
6:56
24 Kara Hunt
Sr
20:06
6:42
1
Rachel Holt
Sr
20:40
6:53
4
Kaden Mason
So
20:46
6:55
5
Taylor Beck
So
20:57
6:59
6
Isabella Powers
So
21:29
7:10
8
Jackie Walker
Jr
21:59
7:20
10
Jessica Naranjo
Jr
22:05
7:22
11
2 Redlands
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
107:32
21:30
7:10
39 Katie Aguilar
Sr
20:34
6:51
2
Katelyn Zabaleta
Jr
20:39
6:53
3
Evelyn Martinez
Fr
21:41
7:14
9
Katelyn Mendoza
Sr
22:15
7:25
12
Angela O'campo-
Jr
22:24
7:28
13
Julia Waulters
Sr
22:46
7:35
15
Sophia Mendoza
So
22:57
7:39
17
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:47
115:41
23:08
7:43
80 Azurah Hays
Jr
21:13
7:04
7
Corryn Nelson
So
22:51
7:37
16
Skylyn Goldberg
Fr
23:48
7:56
18
Megan Knox
So
23:50
7:57
19
Jillian Nunez
Sr
24:00
8:00
20
Austyn Vithayas
Fr
24:41
8:14
25
Stephani Aguilar
Jr
24:42
8:14
26
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR)
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:42
121:27
24:17
8:06
110 Allysa Daniel
So
22:42
7:34
14
Nicole Regnier
Fr
24:22
8:07
22
Elizabet Gaitan
Jr
24:29
8:10
23
Jessica Lopez
Jr
24:31
8:10
24
Danni Borbon
Jr
25:24
8:28
27
Tyler Watson
Jr
26:03
8:41
28
Natalie Penaloza
So
26:07
8:42
29
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:19
132:54
26:35
8:52
147 Anaely Lugo
Fr
24:10
8:03
21
Kelsey Mcdougal
So
26:57
8:59
30
Claire Napod
So
27:08
9:03
31
Kayla Guzman
So
27:09
9:03
32
Stormie Davids
Jr
27:29
9:10
33
Leah Andrews
Fr
29:51
9:57
35




6 Eisenhower
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:06
153:58
30:48
10:16
184 Kimberly Zuniga
Jr
29:00
9:40
34
Alexia Adame
So
30:26
10:09
36
Alana Chocoza
Sr
30:59
10:20
37
Joanna Guevara
Jr
31:27
10:29
38
Mirian Magana
Jr
32:06
10:42
39
Ariana Lopez
Sr
32:16
10:45
40
Nayeli Cerano-c
Fr
33:16
11:05
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
110:44
22:09
7:23
15 Jackie Walker
Jr
21:59
7:20
1
Jessica Naranjo
Jr
22:05
7:22
2
Samantha Antinucc
Jr
22:06
7:22
3
Anne Schmidt
Fr
22:16
7:25
4
Crisdany Szoyka
Fr
22:19
7:26
5
Sydney Sandoval
Fr
22:22
7:27
6
Nicole Campbell
Jr
22:22
7:27
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
116:03
23:13
7:44
50 Julia Waulters
Sr
22:46
7:35
8
Sophia Mendoza
So
22:57
7:39
9
Danica Devoe
So
23:00
7:40
10
Colleen Ung
So
23:37
7:52
11
Kate Baker
Sr
23:44
7:55
12
Louana Friche
Fr
23:55
7:58
13
Kristin Lee
Sr
23:57
7:59
14
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
126:40
25:20
8:27
85 Austyn Vithayas
Fr
24:41
8:14
15
Stephani Aguilar
Jr
24:42
8:14
16
Alexandr Bioarski
So
25:17
8:26
17
Gabriell Herrera
So
25:59
8:40
18
Mia Delmonic
Fr
26:01
8:40
19
Lea Mulan Clark
Jr
26:41
8:54
22
Areli Corzo
Fr
26:42
8:54
23
Way to go Wildcats! (LR)
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
133:30
26:42
8:54
116 Tyler Watson
Jr
26:03
8:41
20
Natalie Penaloza
So
26:07
8:42
21
Marylou Saldana
Jr
26:57
8:59
24
Ashley Saldana
So
26:59
9:00
25
Casey Copeland
Fr
27:24
9:08
26








5 Eisenhower
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:19
168:24
33:41
11:14
145 Ariana Lopez
Sr
32:16
10:45
27
Nayeli Cerano-c
Fr
33:16
11:05
28
Jasmine Borjas
So
33:45
11:15
29
Reyna Salazar
So
34:33
11:31
30
Laura Lopez
So
34:35
11:32
31
Marisol Sahagun
Jr
34:39
11:33
32
Neyda Chavira
So
35:46
11:55
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
113:11
22:38
7:33
15 Sydney Sandoval
Fr
22:22
7:27
1
Nicole Campbell
Jr
22:22
7:27
2
Megan Ward
Jr
22:40
7:33
3
Emily Ward
Jr
22:50
7:37
4
Hannah Wilson
Fr
22:56
7:39
5
Annabell Nelson
Fr
23:08
7:43
6
Asha Moore
So
23:46
7:55
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:42
130:10
26:02
8:41
60 Louana Friche
Fr
23:55
7:58
8
Kristin Lee
Sr
23:57
7:59
9
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Jr
25:21
8:27
10
Reagan Deen
Fr
28:20
9:27
15
Renata Shammo
Jr
28:37
9:32
18








3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
136:49
27:22
9:07
66 Lea Mulan Clark
Jr
26:41
8:54
11
Areli Corzo
Fr
26:42
8:54
12
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
26:54
8:58
13
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
28:11
9:24
14
Erin Hendrick
Fr
28:20
9:27
16
Cecilia Valentin
Sr
28:24
9:28
17
Melany Chong
So
28:48
9:36
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
120:19
24:04
8:01
15 Annabell Nelson
Fr
23:08
7:43
1
Asha Moore
So
23:46
7:55
2
Gabriell Howard
So
23:51
7:57
3
Makenna Chriss
Jr
24:24
8:08
4
Sierra Walters
Fr
25:09
8:23
5
Brianne Fish2
Jr
26:42
8:54
6
Kassady Howard
So
30:30
10:10
12
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
147:01
29:24
9:48
45 Cecilia Valentin
Sr
28:24
9:28
7
Melany Chong
So
28:48
9:36
8
Gabriell Lara
So
29:13
9:44
9
Claire Harker
Sr
30:16
10:05
10
Kimberly Ruiz
Sr
30:20
10:07
11
Laila Juarez
Fr
30:52
10:17
13
Thaoly Cao
Fr
31:10
10:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.