Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt League Finals at Yucaipa Community Park on 10/29/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski So JV 23:41.3 7:54 3 41/83 6/19 13/26 3/6 24:30
(0:49,3.3)
24:30
(0:49,3.3)
24:30
(0:49,3.3)
22:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Areli Corzo Fr JV 25:54.5 8:38 3 57/83 9/19 16/26 3/4 24:30
Ashlynn Allen Jr V 20:04.6 6:42 3 17/49 2/7 2/26 3/7 21:04
(1:00,4.7)
21:04
(1:00,4.7)
21:04
(1:00,4.7)
19:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Austyn Vithayasilp Fr JV 23:06.3 7:42 3 35/83 5/19 12/26 3/6 23:22
(0:16,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Azurah Hays Jr JV 32:53.5 10:58 3 82/83 19/19 26/26 2/2 21:13
Caitlin Miller Fr V 20:49.1 6:56 3 24/49 4/7 4/26 3/7 19:43
Cecilia Valentina Sr JV 25:58 8:39 3 58/83 10/19 17/26 3/4 26:26
(0:28,1.8)
26:26
(0:28,1.8)
26:26
(0:28,1.8)
26:26
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Claire Harker Sr JV 28:50.7 9:37 3 73/83 17/19 24/26 2/2 29:51
(1:00,3.4)
29:51
(1:00,3.4)
29:51
(1:00,3.4)
28:10 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Clayshia Hill Jr V 21:01 7:00 3 26/49 6/7 6/26 3/7 24:43
(3:42,15.0)
24:43
(3:42,15.0)
24:43
(3:42,15.0)
20:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Corryn Nelson So JV 21:42.2 7:14 3 17/83 1/19 8/26 4/7 22:06
(0:24,1.8)
22:06
(0:24,1.8)
22:06
(0:24,1.8)
21:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Danielle Bohnert Jr V 20:49.4 6:56 3 25/49 5/7 5/26 3/7 21:08
(0:18,1.4)
21:08
(0:18,1.4)
21:08
(0:18,1.4)
20:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr JV 27:48.3 9:16 3 72/83 16/19 23/26 2/2 25:45
Erin Robles Jr V 18:45 6:15 3 6/49 1/7 1/26 3/7 20:39
(1:54,9.2)
20:39
(1:54,9.2)
20:39
(1:54,9.2)
18:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriella Herrera So JV 25:20.8 8:27 3 52/83 8/19 15/26 3/5 28:03
(2:42,9.6)
28:03
(2:42,9.6)
28:03
(2:42,9.6)
24:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriella Lara So JV 26:50.7 8:57 3 62/83 12/19 19/26 3/4 27:36
(0:45,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jillian Nunez Jr JV 22:53.1 7:38 3 32/83 4/19 11/26 3/6 24:06
(1:13,5.1)
24:06
(1:13,5.1)
24:06
(1:13,5.1)
22:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Karissa Vizcarra Jr JV 27:08.8 9:03 3 63/83 13/19 20/26 3/3 26:13 26:13 26:13 26:10
Kassandra Villalobos Jr V 20:41 6:54 3 21/49 3/7 3/26 3/7 20:52
(0:11,0.9)
20:52
(0:11,0.9)
20:52
(0:11,0.9)
20:50
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Laila Juarez Fr JV 27:41 9:14 3 70/83 15/19 22/26 2/2 28:02
(0:21,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lea Mulan Clark Jr JV 26:09.7 8:43 3 59/83 11/19 18/26 3/4 25:47 25:47 25:47 24:42
Megan Knox So JV 22:21.3 7:27 3 28/83 2/19 9/26 4/6 22:20
Raelene Anzaldo Jr JV 27:37.6 9:13 3 68/83 14/19 21/26 2/3 27:14 27:14 27:14 25:19
Skylyn Goldberg Fr JV 22:50.6 7:37 3 31/83 3/19 10/26 4/6 22:30
Stephanie Aguilar Jr JV 23:48.2 7:56 3 43/83 7/19 14/26 3/6 24:18
(0:30,2.1)
24:18
(0:30,2.1)
24:18
(0:30,2.1)
23:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tairah Jackson So V 21:01 7:00 3 27/49 7/7 7/26 3/7 21:53
(0:52,3.9)
21:53
(0:52,3.9)
21:53
(0:52,3.9)
20:40 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thaoly Cao Fr JV 29:43.6 9:55 3 76/83 18/19 25/26 2/2 28:21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/7 101:09
2:04
3 6:45 6:15 6:56 93 6:05 101:34
(0:25,0.4)
101:34
(0:25,0.4)
101:34
(0:25,0.4%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Erin Robles (6), Ashlynn Allen (17), Kassandra Villalobos (21), Caitlin Miller (24), Danielle Bohnert (25)
JV 1st 5 4/6 112:54
1:24
3 7:32 7:14 7:42 98 6:42 109:55 109:55 109:55 Corryn Nelson (16), Megan Knox (19), Skylyn Goldberg (20), Jillian Nunez (21), Austyn Vithayasilp (22)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 124:43
2:17
3 8:19 7:54 8:39 92 7:09 116:20 116:20 116:20 Alexandra Bioarski (14), Stephanie Aguilar (16), Gabriella Herrera (19), Areli Corzo (21), Cecilia Valentina (22)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 135:28
1:31
3 9:02 8:43 9:14 50 7:20 121:02 121:02 121:02 Lea Mulan Clark (8), Gabriella Lara (9), Karissa Vizcarra (10), Raelene Anzaldo (11), Laila Juarez (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Victoria Gaitan Fr Yucaipa 17:26.2 5:49
2 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley 17:30.4 5:50
3 Mackenna Mason Sr Yucaipa 18:02 6:01
4 Danielle Gee Fr Yucaipa 18:02.3 6:01
5 Brittani Button Jr Yucaipa 18:35.1 6:12
6 Erin Robles Jr Redlands East Valley 18:45 6:15 1/7 1/26 3/7 20:39
(1:54)
20:39
(1:54)
20:39
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Alyssa Benavides Sr Redlands 18:45.4 6:15
8 Sydney Jolley Sr Redlands 18:49.3 6:16
9 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands 18:59.6 6:20
10 Tilicia Santiago So Yucaipa 19:06.4 6:22
11 Sarah Gee Jr Yucaipa 19:21.7 6:27
12 Marissa Angulo Jr Cajon 19:24.2 6:28
13 Alissa Johnson Jr Carter 19:24.6 6:28
14 Kara Hunt Sr Yucaipa 19:27 6:29
15 Serena Plumb Fr Redlands 19:28.8 6:30
16 Katie Aguilar Sr Redlands 19:59.2 6:40
17 Ashlynn Allen Jr Redlands East Valley 20:04.6 6:42 2/7 2/26 3/7 21:04
(1:00)
21:04
(1:00)
21:04
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Nikita Friche Jr Redlands 20:22 6:47
19 Carissa Estrada So Carter 20:22.8 6:48
20 Katelyn Mendoza Sr Redlands 20:25.8 6:49
21 Kassandra Villalobos Jr Redlands East Valley 20:41 6:54 3/7 3/26 3/7 20:52
(0:11)
20:52
(0:11)
20:52
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Katherine Torres So Citrus Valley 20:41.9 6:54
23 Kyrah Johnson Jr Citrus Valley 20:47.5 6:56
24 Caitlin Miller Fr Redlands East Valley 20:49.1 6:56 4/7 4/26 3/7
25 Danielle Bohnert Jr Redlands East Valley 20:49.4 6:56 5/7 5/26 3/7 21:08
(0:18)
21:08
(0:18)
21:08
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Clayshia Hill Jr Redlands East Valley 21:01 7:00 6/7 6/26 3/7 24:43
(3:42)
24:43
(3:42)
24:43
(3:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Tairah Jackson So Redlands East Valley 21:01 7:00 7/7 7/26 3/7 21:53
(0:52)
21:53
(0:52)
21:53
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Caitlyn Sauceda Jr Cajon 21:04 7:01
29 Kayla Kubisty So Citrus Valley 21:27.5 7:09
30 Samantha Belmontes Jr Citrus Valley 21:31.3 7:10
31 Guadalupe Patino So Cajon 21:34.3 7:11
32 Sophia Cantuba Fr Citrus Valley 21:37 7:12
33 Charlotte Ward So Cajon 22:04.9 7:22
34 Amber Beymer So Citrus Valley 22:05 7:22
35 Aundrea Powell Sr Cajon 22:10.1 7:23
36 Stephanie Hernandez Sr Eisenhower 22:38.6 7:33
37 Leticia Camacho Sr Eisenhower 22:43.3 7:34
38 Lizbeth Guzman Sr Eisenhower 22:47.6 7:36
39 Victoria Sparks So Eisenhower 22:54 7:38
40 Bianca Almanza Sr Cajon 23:02.9 7:41
41 Emily Parra So Eisenhower 23:05.1 7:42
42 Milen Aklilu Jr Carter 23:31.6 7:51
43 Gabrielle Hernandez So Eisenhower 23:38 7:53
44 Cristina Huerta So Carter 23:47.4 7:56
45 Joslyn Holmes So Carter 23:47.5 7:56
46 Esmeralda Martinez Jr Cajon 25:28.9 8:30
47 Lenea Gomez Fr Carter 25:56.5 8:39
48 Jasmine Smith Jr Carter 26:14 8:45
49 Alana Chocoza Sr Eisenhower 30:13.8 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
91:12
18:14
6:05
23 Victoria Gaitan
Fr
17:26
5:49
1
Mackenna Mason
Sr
18:02
6:01
3
Danielle Gee
Fr
18:02
6:01
4
Brittani Button
Jr
18:35
6:12
5
Tilicia Santiago
So
19:06
6:22
10
Sarah Gee
Jr
19:22
6:27
11
Kara Hunt
Sr
19:27
6:29
14
2 Redlands
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
96:02
19:12
6:24
55 Alyssa Benavides
Sr
18:45
6:15
7
Sydney Jolley
Sr
18:49
6:16
8
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
19:00
6:20
9
Serena Plumb
Fr
19:29
6:30
15
Katie Aguilar
Sr
19:59
6:40
16
Nikita Friche
Jr
20:22
6:47
18
Katelyn Mendoza
Sr
20:26
6:49
20
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:04
101:09
20:14
6:45
93 Erin Robles
Jr
18:45
6:15
6
Ashlynn Allen
Jr
20:05
6:42
17
Kassandra Villalobos
Jr
20:41
6:54
21
Caitlin Miller
Fr
20:49
6:56
24
Danielle Bohnert
Jr
20:49
6:56
25
Clayshia Hill
Jr
21:01
7:00
26
Tairah Jackson
So
21:01
7:00
27
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Citrus Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:01
101:59
20:24
6:48
106 Claire Graves
Sr
17:30
5:50
2
Katherine Torres
So
20:42
6:54
22
Kyrah Johnson
Jr
20:48
6:56
23
Kayla Kubisty
So
21:28
7:09
29
Samantha Belmontes
Jr
21:31
7:10
30
Sophia Cantuba
Fr
21:37
7:12
32
Amber Beymer
So
22:05
7:22
34
5 Cajon
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
106:18
21:16
7:05
139 Marissa Angulo
Jr
19:24
6:28
12
Caitlyn Sauceda
Jr
21:04
7:01
28
Guadalupe Patino
So
21:34
7:11
31
Charlotte Ward
So
22:05
7:22
33
Aundrea Powell
Sr
22:10
7:23
35
Bianca Almanza
Sr
23:03
7:41
40
Esmeralda Martinez
Jr
25:29
8:30
46
6 Carter
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:23
110:54
22:11
7:24
163 Alissa Johnson
Jr
19:25
6:28
13
Carissa Estrada
So
20:23
6:48
19
Milen Aklilu
Jr
23:32
7:51
42
Cristina Huerta
So
23:47
7:56
44
Joslyn Holmes
So
23:48
7:56
45
Lenea Gomez
Fr
25:57
8:39
47
Jasmine Smith
Jr
26:14
8:45
48
7 Eisenhower
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:27
114:09
22:50
7:37
191 Stephanie Hernandez
Sr
22:39
7:33
36
Leticia Camacho
Sr
22:43
7:34
37
Lizbeth Guzman
Sr
22:48
7:36
38
Victoria Sparks
So
22:54
7:38
39
Emily Parra
So
23:05
7:42
41
Gabrielle Hernandez
So
23:38
7:53
43
Alana Chocoza
Sr
30:14
10:05
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Holt Sr Yucaipa 19:22.2 6:27
2 Atalie Bogh Fr Yucaipa 19:42.4 6:34
3 Arabella Cockeram So Redlands 20:14.2 6:45
4 Katelyn Zabaleta Jr Redlands 20:18.4 6:46
5 Taylor Beck So Yucaipa 20:23.2 6:48
6 Isabella Powers So Yucaipa 20:24.2 6:48
7 Jackie Walker Jr Yucaipa 20:39.5 6:53
8 Evelyn Martinez Fr Redlands 20:44 6:55
9 Jessica Naranjo Jr Yucaipa 21:09.7 7:03
10 Nicole Campbell Jr Yucaipa 21:11.4 7:04
11 Sydney Sandoval Fr Yucaipa 21:15.3 7:05
12 Angela O'campo-gomez Jr Redlands 21:25 7:08
13 Sophia Mendoza So Redlands 21:28.2 7:09
14 Allysa Daniel So Citrus Valley 21:29.9 7:10
15 Colleen Ung So Redlands 21:35.8 7:12
16 Danica Devoe So Redlands 21:37.9 7:13
17 Corryn Nelson So Redlands East Valley 21:42.2 7:14 1/19 8/26 4/7 22:06
(0:24)
22:06
(0:24)
22:06
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Kaden Mason So Yucaipa 21:43.4 7:14
19 Emily Ward Jr Yucaipa 21:48.5 7:16
20 Savannah Lopez Jr Citrus Valley 21:49.2 7:16
21 Annabella Nelson Fr Yucaipa 21:52.9 7:18
22 Crisdany Szoyka Fr Yucaipa 21:53.1 7:18
23 Samantha Antinucci Jr Yucaipa 21:54.9 7:18
24 Jasmine Alexander Sr Citrus Valley 22:10.4 7:23
25 Ashleigh Hull Jr Yucaipa 22:12.6 7:24
26 Hannah Wilson Fr Yucaipa 22:12.8 7:24
27 Julia Waulters Sr Redlands 22:14.8 7:25
28 Megan Knox So Redlands East Valley 22:21.3 7:27 2/19 9/26 4/6
29 Megan Ward Jr Yucaipa 22:26.1 7:29
30 Kate Baker Sr Redlands 22:28.3 7:29
31 Skylyn Goldberg Fr Redlands East Valley 22:50.6 7:37 3/19 10/26 4/6
32 Jillian Nunez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:53.1 7:38 4/19 11/26 3/6 24:06
(1:13)
24:06
(1:13)
24:06
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Louana Friche Fr Redlands 22:57.1 7:39
34 Asha Moore So Yucaipa 23:03.5 7:41
35 Austyn Vithayasilp Fr Redlands East Valley 23:06.3 7:42 5/19 12/26 3/6
36 Kristin Lee Sr Redlands 23:11.2 7:44
37 Nicole Regnier Fr Citrus Valley 23:17.7 7:46
38 Anaely Lugo Fr Cajon 23:18 7:46
39 Sierra Walters Fr Yucaipa 23:33.3 7:51
40 Elizabeth Gaitan Jr Citrus Valley 23:37.8 7:53
41 Alexandra Bioarski So Redlands East Valley 23:41.3 7:54 6/19 13/26 3/6 24:30
(0:49)
24:30
(0:49)
24:30
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Kathlyn Lorenzo Jr Redlands 23:48.2 7:56
43 Stephanie Aguilar Jr Redlands East Valley 23:48.2 7:56 7/19 14/26 3/6 24:18
(0:30)
24:18
(0:30)
24:18
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Gabriella Howard So Yucaipa 23:55.6 7:59
45 Breanna Almanza Sr Cajon 24:18.9 8:06
46 Makenna Chriss Jr Yucaipa 24:43.4 8:14
46 Jessica Lopez Jr Citrus Valley 24:43.4 8:14
48 Enedy Pineda So Cajon 24:46.2 8:15
49 Claire Napod So Cajon 25:02.8 8:21
50 Danni Borbon Jr Citrus Valley 25:13.1 8:24
51 Reagan Deen Fr Redlands 25:15.7 8:25
52 Gabriella Herrera So Redlands East Valley 25:20.8 8:27 8/19 15/26 3/5 28:03
(2:42)
28:03
(2:42)
28:03
(2:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Audrey Lunt So Cajon 25:27.6 8:29
54 Kelsey Mcdougall So Cajon 25:31.4 8:30
55 Kayla Guzman So Cajon 25:39.9 8:33
56 Casey Copeland Fr Citrus Valley 25:51.7 8:37
57 Areli Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 25:54.5 8:38 9/19 16/26 3/4
58 Cecilia Valentina Sr Redlands East Valley 25:58 8:39 10/19 17/26 3/4 26:26
(0:28)
26:26
(0:28)
26:26
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Lea Mulan Clark Jr Redlands East Valley 26:09.7 8:43 11/19 18/26 3/4 25:47 25:47 25:47
60 Brianne Fish Jr Yucaipa 26:32.8 8:51
61 Natalie Penaloza So Citrus Valley 26:50.2 8:57
62 Gabriella Lara So Redlands East Valley 26:50.7 8:57 12/19 19/26 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Karissa Vizcarra Jr Redlands East Valley 27:08.8 9:03 13/19 20/26 3/3 26:13 26:13 26:13
64 Marylou Saldana Jr Citrus Valley 27:09.3 9:03
65 Ashley Saldana So Citrus Valley 27:10.8 9:04
66 Cristina Garcia So Eisenhower 27:17.8 9:06
67 Kassady Howard So Yucaipa 27:28 9:09
68 Raelene Anzaldo Jr Redlands East Valley 27:37.6 9:13 14/19 21/26 2/3 27:14 27:14 27:14
69 Leah Andrews Fr Cajon 27:38.1 9:13
70 Laila Juarez Fr Redlands East Valley 27:41 9:14 15/19 22/26 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Valeria Martinez Jr Carter 27:43.8 9:15
72 Erin Hendrickson-Marley Fr Redlands East Valley 27:48.3 9:16 16/19 23/26 2/2
73 Claire Harker Sr Redlands East Valley 28:50.7 9:37 17/19 24/26 2/2 29:51
(1:00)
29:51
(1:00)
29:51
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
74 Renata Shammo Jr Redlands 28:52.3 9:37
75 Mirian Magana Jr Eisenhower 29:17.9 9:46
76 Thaoly Cao Fr Redlands East Valley 29:43.6 9:55 18/19 25/26 2/2
77 Ally Rivera So Eisenhower 30:04.2 10:01
78 Joanna Guevara Jr Eisenhower 31:48.6 10:36
79 Marisol Sahagun Jr Eisenhower 32:38.4 10:53
80 Laura Lopez So Eisenhower 32:41.8 10:54
81 Reyna Salazar So Eisenhower 32:42.6 10:54
82 Azurah Hays Jr Redlands East Valley 32:53.5 10:58 19/19 26/26 2/2
83 Tala Otine Fr Citrus Valley 40:25.9 13:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
100:32
20:06
6:42
21 Rachel Holt
Sr
19:22
6:27
1
Atalie Bogh
Fr
19:42
6:34
2
Taylor Beck
So
20:23
6:48
5
Isabella Powers
So
20:24
6:48
6
Jackie Walker
Jr
20:40
6:53
7
Jessica Naranjo
Jr
21:10
7:03
9
Nicole Campbell
Jr
21:11
7:04
10
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
104:10
20:50
6:57
38 Arabella Cockeram
So
20:14
6:45
3
Katelyn Zabaleta
Jr
20:18
6:46
4
Evelyn Martinez
Fr
20:44
6:55
8
Angela O'campo-gomez
Jr
21:25
7:08
11
Sophia Mendoza
So
21:28
7:09
12
Colleen Ung
So
21:36
7:12
14
Danica Devoe
So
21:38
7:13
15
3 Citrus Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:08
112:25
22:29
7:30
96 Allysa Daniel
So
21:30
7:10
13
Savannah Lopez
Jr
21:49
7:16
17
Jasmine Alexander
Sr
22:10
7:23
18
Nicole Regnier
Fr
23:18
7:46
23
Elizabeth Gaitan
Jr
23:38
7:53
25
Jessica Lopez
Jr
24:43
8:14
29
Danni Borbon
Jr
25:13
8:24
32
4 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
112:54
22:35
7:32
98 Corryn Nelson
So
21:42
7:14
16
Megan Knox
So
22:21
7:27
19
Skylyn Goldberg
Fr
22:51
7:37
20
Jillian Nunez
Jr
22:53
7:38
21
Austyn Vithayasilp
Fr
23:06
7:42
22
Alexandra Bioarski
So
23:41
7:54
26
Stephanie Aguilar
Jr
23:48
7:56
27
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:10
122:54
24:35
8:12
146 Anaely Lugo
Fr
23:18
7:46
24
Breanna Almanza
Sr
24:19
8:06
28
Enedy Pineda
So
24:46
8:15
30
Claire Napod
So
25:03
8:21
31
Audrey Lunt
So
25:28
8:29
33
Kelsey Mcdougall
So
25:31
8:30
34
Kayla Guzman
So
25:40
8:33
35
6 Eisenhower
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:21
151:07
30:13
10:04
190 Cristina Garcia
So
27:18
9:06
36
Mirian Magana
Jr
29:18
9:46
37
Ally Rivera
So
30:04
10:01
38
Joanna Guevara
Jr
31:49
10:36
39
Marisol Sahagun
Jr
32:38
10:53
40
Laura Lopez
So
32:42
10:54
41
Reyna Salazar
So
32:43
10:54
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
107:08
21:26
7:09
19 Jessica Naranjo
Jr
21:10
7:03
1
Nicole Campbell
Jr
21:11
7:04
2
Sydney Sandoval
Fr
21:15
7:05
3
Kaden Mason
So
21:43
7:14
6
Emily Ward
Jr
21:49
7:16
7
Annabella Nelson
Fr
21:53
7:18
8
Crisdany Szoyka
Fr
21:53
7:18
9
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
110:54
22:11
7:24
42 Colleen Ung
So
21:36
7:12
4
Danica Devoe
So
21:38
7:13
5
Julia Waulters
Sr
22:15
7:25
10
Kate Baker
Sr
22:28
7:29
11
Louana Friche
Fr
22:57
7:39
12
Kristin Lee
Sr
23:11
7:44
13
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Jr
23:48
7:56
15
3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:17
124:43
24:57
8:19
92 Alexandra Bioarski
So
23:41
7:54
14
Stephanie Aguilar
Jr
23:48
7:56
16
Gabriella Herrera
So
25:21
8:27
19
Areli Corzo
Fr
25:55
8:38
21
Cecilia Valentina
Sr
25:58
8:39
22
Lea Mulan Clark
Jr
26:10
8:43
23
Gabriella Lara
So
26:51
8:57
25
4 Citrus Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:26
129:48
25:58
8:39
105 Jessica Lopez
Jr
24:43
8:14
17
Danni Borbon
Jr
25:13
8:24
18
Casey Copeland
Fr
25:52
8:37
20
Natalie Penaloza
So
26:50
8:57
24
Marylou Saldana
Jr
27:09
9:03
26
Ashley Saldana
So
27:11
9:04
27
Tala Otine
Fr
40:26
13:29
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
110:06
22:01
7:20
15 Annabella Nelson
Fr
21:53
7:18
1
Crisdany Szoyka
Fr
21:53
7:18
2
Samantha Antinucci
Jr
21:55
7:18
3
Ashleigh Hull
Jr
22:13
7:24
4
Hannah Wilson
Fr
22:13
7:24
5
Megan Ward
Jr
22:26
7:29
6
Asha Moore
So
23:04
7:41
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:31
135:28
27:06
9:02
50 Lea Mulan Clark
Jr
26:10
8:43
8
Gabriella Lara
So
26:51
8:57
9
Karissa Vizcarra
Jr
27:09
9:03
10
Raelene Anzaldo
Jr
27:38
9:13
11
Laila Juarez
Fr
27:41
9:14
12
Erin Hendrickson-Marley
Fr
27:48
9:16
13
Claire Harker
Sr
28:51
9:37
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.