Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Finals at Riverside City XC Course on 11/18/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashlynn Allen Sr V 19:36.6 6:32 3 85/169 2/7 2/7 21/24 19:41
(0:04,0.4)
19:37
(0:01,0.1)
19:37
(0:01,0.1)
18:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caitlin Miller So V 20:03.8 6:41 3 115/169 3/7 3/7 22/24 19:26 19:52 19:26 18:33
Carlee Navarro So V 22:12.1 7:24 3 166/169 7/7 7/7 20/23 20:50
Clayshia Hill Sr V 20:39.4 6:53 3 136/169 4/7 4/7 24/24 21:10
(0:30,2.4)
21:46
(1:06,5.1)
21:10
(0:30,2.4)
19:51 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Erin Robles Sr V 19:27.4 6:29 3 79/169 1/7 1/7 25/26 19:12 19:03 19:03 18:10
Layah Mora Fr V 22:05.7 7:22 3 164/169 5/7 5/7 24/24 21:07 21:07 20:35
Mary Goebel Fr V 22:09.4 7:23 3 165/169 6/7 6/7 24/24 21:13 21:13 20:04
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 24/24 101:53
2:38
3 6:48 6:29 7:22 572 5:57 99:27 100:52 99:27 Erin Robles (78), Ashlynn Allen (84), Caitlin Miller (114), Clayshia Hill (134), Layah Mora (162)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 16:20.9 5:27
2 Mariah Castillo Sr Saugus 16:28.4 5:29
3 Sara Leonard Sr Canyon-Anaheim 16:59 5:40
4 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 17:10.8 5:44
5 Sydney Hwang Jr Claremont 17:18.2 5:46
6 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 17:20.5 5:47
7 Misty Diaz Sr Norwalk 17:24.6 5:48
8 Amber Rios Fr Colony 17:29.8 5:50
9 Sofia Ramos Sr Ventura 17:29.9 5:50
10 Jill Walker Fr Simi Valley 17:31.1 5:50
11 Jacqueline Cascione Jr Saugus 17:34.3 5:51
12 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 17:34.9 5:52
13 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano 17:49.7 5:57
14 Madeleine Locher So Ventura 17:50.2 5:57
15 Kalinda Reynolds Jr Claremont 17:54.5 5:58
16 Azalea Segura-mora So Claremont 17:54.9 5:58
17 Samantha Ulloa So Serrano 17:56 5:59
18 Samhal Asfaw Jr Thousand Oaks 17:57.2 5:59
19 Angela Gushue Fr Claremont 17:59.9 6:00
20 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 18:00.5 6:00
21 Caitlin Billman Jr Murrieta Valley 18:02.7 6:01
22 Tess Rounds Sr Claremont 18:03.9 6:01
23 Ashley Gonzalez So Westlake 18:09.3 6:03
24 Madison Funk So San Marcos 18:12.7 6:04
25 Alyssa Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:16.6 6:06
26 Arabella Reece Sr Murrieta Valley 18:25.3 6:08
27 Hannah Fredericks Fr Saugus 18:25.7 6:09
28 Chloe Muller Sr Northwood 18:28 6:09
29 Amaya Aguilar Jr Saugus 18:28.8 6:10
30 Ashling Carr So Canyon-Anaheim 18:29.6 6:10
31 Kendra Swatzell Jr Serrano 18:29.7 6:10
32 Ruby Galindo Sr Norwalk 18:32.3 6:11
33 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano 18:34.7 6:12
34 Sarah Ayala Jr Claremont 18:35.4 6:12
35 Mackenna Park Sr Saugus 18:36 6:12
36 Sarah Paino Fr Canyon-Anaheim 18:38.1 6:13
37 Sophia Hoelzel Jr West Ranch 18:38.4 6:13
38 Isabella Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 18:38.4 6:13
39 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano 18:41.5 6:14
40 Stephanie Pham Jr Simi Valley 18:44.3 6:15
41 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon-Anaheim 18:44.4 6:15
42 Molly Hake Jr Arroyo 18:49.5 6:17
43 Kaela Berretta So Saugus 18:50.4 6:17
44 Abigail Welch So West Ranch 18:50.5 6:17
45 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 18:53.5 6:18
46 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano 18:54.1 6:18
47 Grace Ellis Jr Marina 18:57.3 6:19
48 Jennifer Ruffing Jr Westlake 18:58 6:19
49 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 18:58.4 6:19
50 Shelbi Schauble Jr West Ranch 18:59 6:20
51 Angie Paredes Jr Sunny Hills 18:59.3 6:20
52 Julia Pearson Fr Saugus 18:59.7 6:20
53 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano 19:00.7 6:20
54 Alisann Tolosa Jr Ventura 19:00.8 6:20
55 Gianna Gonzales So Simi Valley 19:01.3 6:20
56 Kaela Cleary Sr San Marcos 19:01.3 6:20
57 Serena Plumb So Redlands 19:04.3 6:21
58 Camille Mcdonnell Sr Mater Dei 19:05.7 6:22
59 Britney Solis Jr Bloomington 19:06.2 6:22
60 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 19:08.1 6:23
61 Claudia Stiglitz Sr Mater Dei 19:11.3 6:24
62 Dakota Hirst So Murrieta Valley 19:11.6 6:24
63 Brystal Marks Sr Canyon-Anaheim 19:12.3 6:24
64 Shannon Trueman Fr Capistrano Valley 19:13.5 6:25
65 Micaela O'connell Jr Northwood 19:13.8 6:25
66 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon-Anaheim 19:14.2 6:25
67 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 19:14.2 6:25
68 Lizette Castro Sr Arroyo 19:14.3 6:25
69 Mya Adornetto Sr San Marcos 19:18.3 6:26
70 Jazmin Esparza Sr Northwood 19:19.9 6:27
71 Chelsey Romo So Redlands 19:20.3 6:27
72 Mieke Hesseling Fr Culver City 19:21.2 6:27
73 Eden Winslow Sr Culver City 19:21.6 6:27
74 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon-Anaheim 19:22 6:27
75 Marikay Schwab Fr Marina 19:24 6:28
76 Mackenzie Kelley Fr Thousand Oaks 19:24.4 6:28
77 Nyah Chavez Jr Shadow Hills 19:26.3 6:29
78 Makenna Smollen Jr Simi Valley 19:27.2 6:29
79 Erin Robles Sr Redlands East Valley 19:27.4 6:29 1/7 1/7 25/26 19:12 19:03 19:03
80 Haily Golmon So Simi Valley 19:27.8 6:29
81 Claire Robbins Jr Westlake 19:28.3 6:29
82 Mauri Dobbs Sr West Ranch 19:31.6 6:31
83 Claire Ortiz Jr Ventura 19:33.4 6:31
84 Rita Soriano So Ventura 19:34 6:31
85 Ashlynn Allen Sr Redlands East Valley 19:36.6 6:32 2/7 2/7 21/24 19:41
(0:04)
19:37
(0:01)
19:37
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
86 Nikita Friche Sr Redlands 19:36.8 6:32
87 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 19:37.7 6:33
88 Camila Rodriguez So Bloomington 19:38.1 6:33
89 Neave Anderson Fr Mater Dei 19:38.6 6:33
90 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 19:40.5 6:34
91 Abigail Bacca Jr Colony 19:41.5 6:34
92 Paige Siegel Jr Murrieta Valley 19:43.3 6:34
93 Cameron Martinez Jr Mater Dei 19:43.7 6:35
94 Tait Vigeland Fr Mater Dei 19:44 6:35
95 Mary King So Northwood 19:45.4 6:35
96 Megan Chan Jr Colony 19:46 6:35
97 Peyton Washington Jr West Ranch 19:46.1 6:35
98 Ashley Lai Sr Northwood 19:46.9 6:36
99 Lindsey Kojima So Culver City 19:47.8 6:36
100 Samantha Prehn So Ventura 19:47.9 6:36
101 Sasaiya Robles Sr Northwood 19:48.2 6:36
102 Jesenia Lopez Fr Bloomington 19:49.7 6:37
103 Sarey Rodriguez Sr Arroyo 19:50.2 6:37
104 Dana Mabin So Sunny Hills 19:52.1 6:37
105 Grace Fulwiler So Mission Viejo 19:53.3 6:38
106 Aleks Crampton So Northwood 19:54.4 6:38
107 Emily Richmond Fr Thousand Oaks 19:54.7 6:38
108 Nicole Shintaku So Arroyo 19:56 6:39
109 Naiden Ceja Jr Arroyo 19:56.6 6:39
110 Daphne Delmar Fr Thousand Oaks 19:57 6:39
111 Zoe Martineza Sr Colony 19:57.9 6:39
112 Nisha Desai Jr Sunny Hills 19:59.3 6:40
113 Julianna Garcia So Ventura 20:01.4 6:40
114 Eboni Harrison So Culver City 20:02.6 6:41
115 Caitlin Miller So Redlands East Valley 20:03.8 6:41 3/7 3/7 22/24 19:26 19:52 19:26
116 Hillary Hsu Fr Westlake 20:04.7 6:42
117 Sierra Christiansen Jr Simi Valley 20:07.3 6:42
118 Mckay Arvidson Fr Mater Dei 20:07.8 6:43
119 Rini Perencsik Jr Redlands 20:08.2 6:43
120 Lauren Lee J So Sunny Hills 20:08.6 6:43
121 Ashley O'toole Sr Simi Valley 20:14.4 6:45
122 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands 20:15.1 6:45
123 Ruby Carachure So Santiago (G.G.) 20:16.1 6:45
124 Sophia Mendoza Jr Redlands 20:19 6:46
125 Amanda Hvited So Marina 20:19.3 6:46
126 Constance Shi Jr Westlake 20:20.2 6:47
127 Ruby Sirota-foster Fr Westlake 20:20.9 6:47
128 Karina Felix So Arroyo 20:21.5 6:47
129 Viviana Rios Jr Norwalk 20:24.2 6:48
130 Talia Hamilton Fr San Marcos 20:26.7 6:49
131 Denise Vidrio Jr Bloomington 20:31.1 6:50
132 Beneen Fune Fr Culver City 20:31.8 6:51
133 Alicia Naranjo Fr Arroyo 20:33.5 6:51
134 Makena Castillo Fr Marina 20:34.1 6:51
135 Bianca Barcelo Sr Norwalk 20:36 6:52
136 Clayshia Hill Sr Redlands East Valley 20:39.4 6:53 4/7 4/7 24/24 21:10
(0:30)
21:46
(1:06)
21:10
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
137 Lorena Guerrero Avendano Jr San Marcos 20:40.5 6:54
138 Andrea Gonzalez Fr Norwalk 20:40.6 6:54
139 Megan Hines So Marina 20:41.7 6:54
140 Lauren Ortiz Fr Redlands 20:47 6:56
141 Melissa Mendez Sr Marina 20:47.8 6:56
142 Jessamine Jin Fr West Ranch 20:47.9 6:56
143 Citlalli Valdez Jr Murrieta Valley 20:53.1 6:58
144 Monica Ramirez Jr Bloomington 20:54.3 6:58
145 Veronica Rios Fr Bloomington 20:55.9 6:59
146 Esther Fee Fr Sunny Hills 20:56.6 6:59
147 Tracy Sterkel So West Ranch 20:59.1 7:00
148 Peyton Rushing Fr Sunny Hills 21:03.5 7:01
149 Lauren Ocampo Jr Mater Dei 21:04.2 7:01
150 Angie Esuedo So Bloomington 21:11.3 7:04
151 Kayla Klusman Sr Thousand Oaks 21:11.9 7:04
152 Samantha Jordan Fr Colony 21:14.1 7:05
153 Noemi Manuel Fr Colony 21:17.9 7:06
154 Morgan Hirst So Murrieta Valley 21:23.8 7:08
155 Destiny Sanchez Sr Murrieta Valley 21:28.1 7:09
156 Kendra Dayton Sr San Marcos 21:30.9 7:10
157 Elizabeth Gallardo Jr Norwalk 21:32.5 7:11
158 Jalyn Mayer Jr Thousand Oaks 21:49.3 7:16
159 June Metzler So Culver City 21:50.3 7:17
160 Sophia Flores Jr Marina 21:51 7:17
161 Lyla Krock Jr San Marcos 21:51.9 7:17
162 Elizabeth Romo Jr Norwalk 21:54.9 7:18
163 Stephanie Gonzalez Fr Sunny Hills 22:04.1 7:21
164 Layah Mora Fr Redlands East Valley 22:05.7 7:22 5/7 5/7 24/24 21:07 21:07
165 Mary Goebel Fr Redlands East Valley 22:09.4 7:23 6/7 6/7 24/24 21:13 21:13
166 Carlee Navarro So Redlands East Valley 22:12.1 7:24 7/7 7/7 20/23
167 Kiara Benioff Fr Thousand Oaks 22:27.6 7:29
168 Romi Takara Jr Culver City 22:34.9 7:32
169 Adriana Rodriquez So Colony 22:45.4 7:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
5-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:46
89:11
17:50
5:57
77 Sydney Hwang
Jr
17:18
5:46
5
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
17:55
5:58
15
Azalea Segura-m
So
17:55
5:58
16
Angela Gushue
Fr
18:00
6:00
19
Tess Rounds
Sr
18:04
6:01
22
Alyssa Cantrell
Sr
18:17
6:06
25
Sarah Ayala
Jr
18:35
6:12
34
2 Saugus
2-2-3-3-2
Gap: 2:08
89:33
17:55
5:58
104 Mariah Castillo
Sr
16:28
5:29
2
Jacqueli Cascione
Jr
17:34
5:51
11
Hannah Frederic
Fr
18:26
6:09
27
Amaya Aguilar
Jr
18:29
6:10
29
Mackenna Park
Sr
18:36
6:12
35
Kaela Berretta
So
18:50
6:17
43
Julia Pearson
Fr
19:00
6:20
52
3 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:33
89:14
17:51
5:57
110 Haley Herberg
Sr
16:21
5:27
1
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
17:21
5:47
6
Carly Corsinit
So
18:01
6:00
20
Isabella Jin
Jr
18:38
6:13
38
Hailey Kroger
So
18:54
6:18
45
Shannon Trueman
Fr
19:14
6:25
64
Jada Kredo
Jr
19:41
6:34
89
4 Serrano
10-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
91:32
18:18
6:06
133 Maribel Aguilar
So
17:50
5:57
13
Samantha Ulloa
So
17:56
5:59
17
Kendra Swatzell
Jr
18:30
6:10
31
Marisol Aguilar
So
18:35
6:12
33
Elizabet Martin
Jr
18:42
6:14
39
Julia Brenner
Sr
18:54
6:18
46
Vanessa Walton
Sr
19:01
6:20
53
5 Canyon-Anaheim
3-7-6-5-5
Gap: 2:13
92:03
18:25
6:08
173 Sara Leonard
Sr
16:59
5:40
3
Ashling Carr
So
18:30
6:10
30
Sarah Paino
Fr
18:38
6:13
36
Ariana Weyland
Sr
18:44
6:15
41
Brystal Marks
Sr
19:12
6:24
63
Graciela Retiguin
Jr
19:14
6:25
66
Abby Gradijan
Jr
19:22
6:27
74
6 Mission Viejo
4-3-5-6-6
Gap: 2:03
92:06
18:25
6:08
192 Kelli Hines
Jr
17:11
5:44
4
Ashley Johnson
So
17:35
5:52
12
Lauryn Simons
Jr
18:58
6:19
49
Emma Hicken
Jr
19:08
6:23
60
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
19:14
6:25
67
Sophie Mendelso
Jr
19:38
6:33
86
Grace Fulwiler
So
19:53
6:38
104
7 Ventura
8-5-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
93:28
18:42
6:14
242 Sofia Ramos
Sr
17:30
5:50
9
Madelein Locher
So
17:50
5:57
14
Alisann Tolosa
Jr
19:01
6:20
54
Claire Ortiz
Jr
19:33
6:31
82
Rita Soriano
So
19:34
6:31
83
Samantha Prehn
So
19:48
6:36
99
Julianna Garcia
So
20:01
6:40
112
8 Simi Valley
9-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:57
94:12
18:50
6:17
261 Jill Walker
Fr
17:31
5:50
10
Stephani Pham
Jr
18:44
6:15
40
Gianna Gonzales
So
19:01
6:20
55
Makenna Smollen
Jr
19:27
6:29
77
Haily Golmon
So
19:28
6:29
79
Sierra Christia
Jr
20:07
6:42
116
Ashley O'toole
Sr
20:14
6:45
120
9 West Ranch
16-13-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
95:46
19:09
6:23
308 Sophia Hoelzel
Jr
18:38
6:13
37
Abigail Welch
So
18:51
6:17
44
Shelbi Schauble
Jr
18:59
6:20
50
Mauri Dobbs
Sr
19:32
6:31
81
Peyton Washingt
Jr
19:46
6:35
96
Jessamin Jin
Fr
20:48
6:56
140
Tracy Sterkel
So
20:59
7:00
145
10 Murrieta Valley
12-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:50
96:16
19:15
6:25
341 Caitlin Billman
Jr
18:03
6:01
21
Arabella Reece
Sr
18:25
6:08
26
Dakota Hirst
So
19:12
6:24
62
Paige Siegel
Jr
19:43
6:34
91
Citlalli Valdez
Jr
20:53
6:58
141
Morgan Hirst
So
21:24
7:08
152
Destiny Sanchez
Sr
21:28
7:09
153
11 Northwood
15-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:19
96:34
19:19
6:26
354 Chloe Muller
Sr
18:28
6:09
28
Micaela O'connel
Jr
19:14
6:25
65
Jazmin Esparza
Sr
19:20
6:27
70
Mary King
So
19:45
6:35
94
Ashley Lai
Sr
19:47
6:36
97
Sasaiya Robles
Sr
19:48
6:36
100
Aleks Crampton
So
19:54
6:38
105
12 Westlake
13-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:11
97:01
19:24
6:28
390 Ashley Gonzalez
So
18:09
6:03
23
Jennifer Ruffing
Jr
18:58
6:19
48
Claire Robbins
Jr
19:28
6:29
80
Hillary Hsu
Fr
20:05
6:42
115
Constanc Shi
Jr
20:20
6:47
124
Ruby Sirota-f
Fr
20:21
6:47
125




13 Mater Dei
21-18-17-14-13
Gap: 0:38
97:23
19:29
6:30
392 Camille Mcdonnel
Sr
19:06
6:22
58
Claudia Stiglitz
Sr
19:11
6:24
61
Neave Anderson
Fr
19:39
6:33
88
Cameron Martinez
Jr
19:44
6:35
92
Tait Vigeland
Fr
19:44
6:35
93
Mckay Arvidson
Fr
20:08
6:43
117
Lauren Ocampo
Jr
21:04
7:01
147
14 San Marcos
14-12-11-13-14
Gap: 2:28
97:40
19:32
6:31
412 Madison Funk
So
18:13
6:04
24
Kaela Cleary
Sr
19:01
6:20
56
Mya Adornett
Sr
19:18
6:26
69
Talia Hamilton
Fr
20:27
6:49
128
Lorena Guerrero Avendano
Jr
20:41
6:54
135
Kendra Dayton
Sr
21:31
7:10
154
Lyla Krock
Jr
21:52
7:17
159
15 Arroyo
17-17-18-18-15
Gap: 1:07
97:47
19:33
6:31
427 Molly Hake
Jr
18:50
6:17
42
Lizette Castro
Sr
19:14
6:25
68
Sarey Rodrigue
Sr
19:50
6:37
102
Nicole Shintaku
So
19:56
6:39
107
Naiden Ceja
Jr
19:57
6:39
108
Karina Felix
So
20:22
6:47
126
Alicia Naranjo
Fr
20:34
6:51
131
16 Norwalk
6-8-14-14-16
Gap: 3:16
97:38
19:32
6:31
435 Misty Diaz
Sr
17:25
5:48
7
Ruby Galindo
Sr
18:32
6:11
32
Viviana Rios
Jr
20:24
6:48
127
Bianca Barcelo
Sr
20:36
6:52
133
Andrea Gonzalez
Fr
20:41
6:54
136
Elizabet Gallardo
Jr
21:33
7:11
155
Elizabet Romo
Jr
21:55
7:18
160
17 Redlands
20-20-19-19-17
Gap: 1:11
98:25
19:41
6:34
452 Serena Plumb
So
19:04
6:21
57
Chelsey Romo
So
19:20
6:27
71
Nikita Friche
Sr
19:37
6:32
85
Rini Perencsi
Jr
20:08
6:43
118
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
20:15
6:45
121
Sophia Mendoza
Jr
20:19
6:46
122
Lauren Ortiz
Fr
20:47
6:56
138
18 Colony
7-16-15-16-18
Gap: 3:44
98:09
19:38
6:33
453 Amber Rios
Fr
17:30
5:50
8
Abigail Bacca
Jr
19:42
6:34
90
Megan Chan
Jr
19:46
6:35
95
Zoe Martinez
Sr
19:58
6:39
110
Samantha Jordan
Fr
21:14
7:05
150
Noemi Manuel
Fr
21:18
7:06
151
Adriana Rodrique
So
22:45
7:35
167
19 Thousand Oaks
11-15-16-17-19
Gap: 3:15
98:25
19:41
6:34
458 Samhal Asfaw
Jr
17:57
5:59
18
Mackenzi Kelley
Fr
19:24
6:28
76
Emily Richmond
Fr
19:55
6:38
106
Daphne Delmar
Fr
19:57
6:39
109
Kayla Klusman
Sr
21:12
7:04
149
Jalyn Mayer
Jr
21:49
7:16
156
Kiara Benioff
Fr
22:28
7:29
165
20 Culver City
23-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:11
99:05
19:49
6:36
486 Mieke Hesselin
Fr
19:21
6:27
72
Eden Winslow
Sr
19:22
6:27
73
Lindsey Kojima
So
19:48
6:36
98
Eboni Harrison
So
20:03
6:41
113
Beneen Fune
Fr
20:32
6:51
130
June Metzler
So
21:50
7:17
157
Romi Takara
Jr
22:35
7:32
166
21 Marina
18-19-21-22-21
Gap: 1:44
99:56
19:59
6:40
514 Grace Ellis
Jr
18:57
6:19
47
Marikay Schwab
Fr
19:24
6:28
75
Amanda Hvited
So
20:19
6:46
123
Makena Castillo
Fr
20:34
6:51
132
Megan Hines
So
20:42
6:54
137
Melissa Mendez
Sr
20:48
6:56
139
Sophia Flores
Jr
21:51
7:17
158
22 Bloomington
22-22-22-21-22
Gap: 1:48
99:59
20:00
6:40
518 Britney Solis
Jr
19:06
6:22
59
Camila Rodrigue
So
19:38
6:33
87
Jesenia Lopez
Fr
19:50
6:37
101
Denise Vidrio
Jr
20:31
6:50
129
Monica Ramirez
Jr
20:54
6:58
142
Veronica Rios
Fr
20:56
6:59
143
Angie Esuedo
So
21:11
7:04
148
23 Sunny Hills
19-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:57
99:56
19:59
6:40
528 Angie Paredes
Jr
18:59
6:20
51
Dana Mabin
So
19:52
6:37
103
Nisha Desai
Jr
19:59
6:40
111
Lauren Lee J
So
20:09
6:43
119
Esther Fee
Fr
20:57
6:59
144
Peyton Rushing
Fr
21:04
7:01
146
Stephani Gonzalez
Fr
22:04
7:21
161
24 Redlands East Valley
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:38
101:53
20:23
6:48
572 Erin Robles
Sr
19:27
6:29
78
Ashlynn Allen
Sr
19:37
6:32
84
Caitlin Miller
So
20:04
6:41
114
Clayshia Hill
Sr
20:39
6:53
134
Layah Mora
Fr
22:06
7:22
162
Mary Goebel
Fr
22:09
7:23
163
Carlee Navarro
So
22:12
7:24
164
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.