Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Glen Helen Regional Park on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Jr JV 23:04.1 7:41 3 26/105 5/9 12/25 1/14 23:24
(0:20,1.4)
25:40
(2:35,10.1)
23:24
(0:20,1.4)
22:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
America Gonzales So So 25:02.7 8:21 3 35/66 4/10 16/25 2/8 24:01
Areli Corzo So So 24:54 8:18 3 33/66 2/10 14/25 8/13 24:30 25:00
(0:06,0.4)
24:30 24:30 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Ashlynn Allen Sr V 20:10.3 6:43 3 18/142 3/6 3/25 2/25 19:40 19:20 19:20 18:58
Caitlin Miller So V 19:42.8 6:34 3 5/142 2/6 2/25 1/29 19:43 19:29 19:29 18:33
Clayshia Hill Sr V 20:33.4 6:51 3 25/142 4/6 4/25 2/21 21:40
(1:07,5.1)
20:18 20:18 19:51 You ROCK! (LY)
Danielle Bohnert Sr JV 21:39.6 7:13 3 5/105 1/9 8/25 5/21 20:26 21:15 20:26 20:26
Erin Robles Sr V 19:38.3 6:33 3 4/142 1/6 1/25 4/32 19:03 19:00 19:00 18:10
Isabelle Sefiane Coady Sr JV 34:50.5 11:37 3 105/105 9/9 25/25 3/3 36:38
(1:47,4.9)
36:38
(1:47,4.9)
36:38
(1:47,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kasondra Iversen So So 21:05.7 7:02 3 2/66 1/10 6/25 2/19 20:57 20:57 20:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kassandra Villalobos Sr JV 22:38.8 7:33 3 15/105 2/9 9/25 4/19 21:03 21:35 20:51 20:32
Kaydy Bermudez So So 29:32.5 9:51 3 57/66 8/10 21/25 1/1 31:56
(2:24,7.5)
31:56
(2:24,7.5)
29:01 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kayny Bermudez So So 30:04.3 10:01 3 59/66 9/10 22/25 1/1 31:52
(1:48,5.6)
31:52
(1:48,5.6)
30:21
(0:16,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kristina Shahabi So So 26:36.6 8:52 3 49/66 7/10 20/25 2/3 28:11
(1:35,5.6)
28:11
(1:35,5.6)
28:11
(1:35,5.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Laila Juarez So So 25:03.4 8:21 3 36/66 5/10 17/25 2/6 28:02
(2:59,10.6)
26:14
(1:10,4.5)
26:14
(1:10,4.5)
25:16
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lauren Padron So So 34:05.2 11:22 3 65/66 10/10 23/25 1/1 36:14
(2:09,5.9)
36:14
(2:09,5.9)
33:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Layah Mora Fr V 21:22.8 7:08 3 54/142 6/6 7/25 3/12 21:11 21:11 20:37
Lea Mulan Clark Sr So 24:59.6 8:20 3 34/66 3/10 15/25 5/9 26:41
(1:42,6.3)
25:28
(0:28,1.8)
25:28
(0:28,1.8)
24:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Malena Sefiane Coady So So 25:37.8 8:33 3 42/66 6/10 18/25 2/5 26:53
(1:15,4.6)
26:53
(1:15,4.6)
26:30
(0:53,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Mary Goebel Fr V 20:40.1 6:53 3 32/142 5/6 5/25 2/18 20:36 20:36 20:04
McKenna Anguiano Jr JV 23:45.6 7:55 3 34/105 6/9 13/25 2/6 24:09
(0:23,1.6)
24:09
(0:23,1.6)
23:00 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Megan Knox Jr JV 22:49.4 7:36 3 20/105 3/9 10/25 3/17 22:20 21:57 21:57 21:16
Nehomah Rosado Jr JV 34:36.7 11:32 3 104/105 8/9 24/25 3/3 33:21 31:34 31:34
Raelene Anzaldo Sr JV 25:47.4 8:36 3 59/105 7/9 19/25 2/5 25:19 25:07 25:07 24:22
Stephanie Aguilar Sr JV 22:57.7 7:39 3 23/105 4/9 11/25 3/15 23:43
(0:45,3.1)
22:13 22:13 22:00 You ROCK! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/18 100:45
1:02
3 6:43 6:33 6:53 67 6:41 99:38 98:42 96:36 Erin Robles (3), Caitlin Miller (4), Ashlynn Allen (13), Clayshia Hill (20), Mary Goebel (27)
So 1st 5 2/6 121:05
3:58
3 8:04 7:02 8:21 84 7:43 103:53 103:53 Kasondra Iversen (2), Areli Corzo (19), Lea Mulan Clark (20), America Gonzales (21), Laila Juarez (22)
So 2nd 5 1/1 145:56
8:27
3 9:44 8:33 11:22 15 9:44 116:43 116:43 Malena Sefiane Coady (1), Kristina Shahabi (2), Kaydy Bermudez (3), Kayny Bermudez (4), Lauren Padron (5)
JV 1st 5 3/14 113:10
1:25
3 7:33 7:13 7:41 75 7:29 115:41
(2:32,2.2)
107:30 106:20 Way to go Wildcats! (LY) Danielle Bohnert (3), Kassandra Villalobos (12), Megan Knox (17), Stephanie Aguilar (20), Alexandra Bioarski (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chelsey Romo So Redlands HS 19:00.5 6:20
2 Samantha Ulloa So Serrano HS 19:03.7 6:21
3 Elena Estrada Sr Don Lugo HS 19:34.8 6:32
4 Erin Robles Sr Redlands East Valley 19:38.3 6:33 1/6 1/25 4/32 19:03 19:00 19:00
5 Caitlin Miller So Redlands East Valley 19:42.8 6:34 2/6 2/25 1/29 19:43 19:29 19:29
6 Regina Casas Sr Indio HS 19:45.1 6:35
7 Britney Solis Jr Bloomington HS 19:50.1 6:37
8 Jesenia Lopez Fr Bloomington HS 19:52.2 6:37
9 Jade Morillo Jr Hemet HS 19:56.8 6:39
10 Madison Elliott So Serrano HS 19:58.2 6:39
11 Payton Lehman Fr Serrano HS 20:00.8 6:40
12 Destiny Salazar Sr Indio HS 20:04 6:41
13 Rini Perencsik Jr Redlands HS 20:05.8 6:42
14 Trinity Jordan Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:06.7 6:42
15 Genesis Obispo Sr Elsinore HS 20:08.5 6:43
16 Mimi Black Jr Elsinore HS 20:09.4 6:43
17 Sandra Espinoza Sr La Sierra HS 20:09.8 6:43
18 Ashlynn Allen Sr Redlands East Valley 20:10.3 6:43 3/6 3/25 2/25 19:40 19:20 19:20
19 Nikita Friche Sr Redlands HS 20:15.1 6:45
20 Sofia Dominguez Jr San Bernardino HS 20:17.9 6:46
21 Serena Plumb So Redlands HS 20:23.7 6:48
22 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands HS 20:25.2 6:48
23 Hayley Richards Sr Murrieta Mesa HS 20:27.2 6:49
24 Destiny Ramsey Fr Hemet HS 20:29.6 6:50
25 Clayshia Hill Sr Redlands East Valley 20:33.4 6:51 4/6 4/25 2/21 21:40
(1:07)
20:18 20:18 You ROCK! (LY)
26 Sophia Mendoza Jr Redlands HS 20:35.3 6:52
27 Jocelyn Lopez Sr Hemet HS 20:37 6:52
28 Jayda Martinez Sr Rubidoux HS 20:37.7 6:53
29 Arriana Felix Jr Hemet HS 20:38.2 6:53
30 Emily Gutierrez Jr Chino HS 20:38.4 6:53
31 Shelley Mendoza Jr Rubidoux HS 20:39.7 6:53
32 Mary Goebel Fr Redlands East Valley 20:40.1 6:53 5/6 5/25 2/18 20:36 20:36
33 Kathleen Reyes Jr Apple Valley HS 20:40.8 6:54
34 Suzy Bermejo So Colton HS 20:42.6 6:54
35 Denise Vidrio Jr Bloomington HS 20:43.5 6:55
36 Jasmin Gallegos Jr Shadow Hills HS 20:52.4 6:57
37 Mayra Mapramock So Murrieta Mesa HS 20:53.2 6:58
38 Delaney Doyle So Hemet HS 20:53.6 6:58
39 Nicole Mucci Fr Serrano HS 20:55.2 6:58
40 Iliana Piceno Jr Silverado HS 20:58.3 6:59
41 Sarah Cuevas-molina So Chino HS 20:58.6 7:00
42 Megan Mirolla So Chino HS 21:00.4 7:00
43 Arabella Cockeram Jr Redlands HS 21:01.8 7:01
44 Angelina Borruel Sr Hesperia HS 21:06.3 7:02
45 Lily Steiner Jr Hemet HS 21:12.9 7:04
46 Bailey Morgan So Murrieta Mesa HS 21:13.1 7:04
47 Samantha Torres Sr Shadow Hills HS 21:14.8 7:05
48 Christina Stuve Jr West Valley HS 21:15.6 7:05
49 Andrea Elizalde So Rubidoux HS 21:18.2 7:06
50 Ana Vidal Sr La Sierra HS 21:18.5 7:06
51 Savannah Milner Sr Arlington HS 21:20.8 7:07
52 Lauren Warner Fr Palm Desert HS 21:21.4 7:07
52 Jasmine Ayala Jr Indio HS 21:21.4 7:07
54 Layah Mora Fr Redlands East Valley 21:22.8 7:08 6/6 7/25 3/12 21:11 21:11
55 Cassie Pielow Sr Elsinore HS 21:26.1 7:09
56 Brianna Hernandez Jr West Valley HS 21:27.7 7:09
57 Katherine Ruiz Sr Vista del Lago HS 21:29.3 7:10
58 Olivia Martinez Sr Vista del Lago HS 21:29.8 7:10
59 Allison Gutierrez So Chino HS 21:32 7:11
60 Michelle Cardona Sr La Sierra HS 21:37.1 7:12
61 Alexis Mendivel Jr West Valley HS 21:38.5 7:13
62 Rodri Smith Jr Grand Terrace HS 21:40.8 7:14
63 Cassandra Ulloa Jr Serrano HS 21:43 7:14
64 Taylor Leimbach Jr Hillcrest HS 21:46 7:15
65 Ashley Hidalgo Jr San Bernardino HS 21:46.1 7:15
66 Natalia Johnson Sr Shadow Hills HS 21:46.4 7:15
67 Angie Esquedo So Bloomington HS 21:49.2 7:16
68 Aliyah Zendejas So Indio HS 21:51 7:17
69 Yecenia Bermejo So Colton HS 22:05.5 7:22
70 Raylene Dominguez Sr Oak Hills HS 22:07.8 7:23
71 Madison Malveaux Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:08.3 7:23
72 Adrianna Vazquez Jr Chino HS 22:09.4 7:23
73 Sarai Rios Jr Hillcrest HS 22:10.6 7:24
74 Grace Fernandez Jr Apple Valley HS 22:16.9 7:26
75 Denise Flores Fr Hillcrest HS 22:18.3 7:26
76 Connie Gonzales Fr Jurupa Hills HS 22:21.4 7:27
77 Nicole Zamora Sr La Sierra HS 22:22.7 7:28
78 Tamara Burnett Fr Hillcrest HS 22:24.3 7:28
79 Gwen Casey Sr Apple Valley HS 22:28 7:29
80 Alexis Hisgen Fr Palm Desert HS 22:29.8 7:30
81 Candy Urbina Sr Indio HS 22:31.8 7:31
82 Rebecea Figueroa Fr Don Lugo HS 22:33.7 7:31
83 Bianca Rivas So Norte Vista HS 22:37.1 7:32
84 Sydney Downes Sr Palm Desert HS 22:41.2 7:34
85 Gaviota Aldana Sr Tahquitz HS 22:45.8 7:35
86 Nicole Wolensky Jr Palm Desert HS 22:47.1 7:36
87 Yasmin Lara Fr Don Lugo HS 22:51.9 7:37
88 Cristal Ceja Sr La Sierra HS 22:53.4 7:38
89 Arianna Murillo Jr West Valley HS 22:54.5 7:38
90 Jackie Brito Sr Colton HS 22:56.4 7:39
91 Abby Noguera Fr Hillcrest HS 23:00 7:40
92 Yasmin Pineda Jr Rubidoux HS 23:01.2 7:40
93 Kim Hendrix Sr Apple Valley HS 23:02.9 7:41
94 Holley Paul So Murrieta Mesa HS 23:04.6 7:42
95 Alyssa Cardona Jr Jurupa Hills HS 23:07 7:42
96 Yesenia Apreza Jr Norte Vista HS 23:08.2 7:43
97 Jaxlyn Tostado Jr Indio HS 23:09.6 7:43
98 Wendy Gonzalez Jr West Valley HS 23:11.7 7:44
99 Madison Krell Fr Hemet HS 23:13.2 7:44
100 Lissett Nieto So Norte Vista HS 23:13.8 7:45
101 Angeles Marquez Sr Don Lugo HS 23:14.3 7:45
102 Juliana Rizzo Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 23:16 7:45
102 Milen Akilu Sr Carter HS 23:16 7:45
104 Angelica Murillo Sr San Bernardino HS 23:18.6 7:46
105 Valerie Jimenez Jr Grand Terrace HS 23:19.8 7:47
106 Jessica Ramirez Fr Norte Vista HS 23:20.4 7:47
107 Dalanie Quezada Fr Shadow Hills HS 23:21.3 7:47
108 Angie Ochoa So A. B. Miller 23:29.3 7:50
109 Elisa Avila Sr Colton HS 23:30 7:50
110 Jovanna Nunez Jr Shadow Hills HS 23:33.9 7:51
111 Cheyenne Gomez Jr Jurupa Hills HS 23:41.2 7:54
112 Emily Alonzo So Colton HS 23:44.1 7:55
113 Presley Moreno Sr La Sierra HS 23:55.8 7:59
114 Kassandra Pedroza Jr Grand Terrace HS 24:01.9 8:01
115 Nicole Cruz Sr San Bernardino HS 24:03.6 8:01
116 Rosario Reyes So Rubidoux HS 24:05.4 8:02
117 Sophia Jeanal Fr Chino HS 24:06.6 8:02
118 Yazyl Colin Jr San Bernardino HS 24:25.3 8:08
119 Alexia Aguilar Sr San Bernardino HS 24:41.8 8:14
120 Yurixa Herrera Fr Norte Vista HS 24:42.9 8:14
121 Rosaura Machorro Fr Norte Vista HS 24:57.2 8:19
122 Krystal Navarro Jr Palm Desert HS 25:00.1 8:20
123 Christine Rivera Jr Silverado HS 25:01.1 8:20
124 Raylene Ziranda Sr Silverado HS 25:02.2 8:21
125 Julia Ramirez Fr Norte Vista HS 25:15.8 8:25
126 Mariana Anciso Jr Shadow Hills HS 25:16.7 8:26
127 Andrea Soto Jr Kaiser HS 25:28.2 8:29
128 Samantha Solis So Shadow Hills HS 25:31.1 8:30
129 Jessica Chavez Jr Patriot HS 25:37.7 8:33
130 Arriana Rodriguez Sr Oak Hills HS 25:39 8:33
131 Sahvannah Rodriguez Sr Kaiser HS 25:42.9 8:34
132 Jannet Olivarez Sr Colton HS 25:46.6 8:36
133 Kaely Barajas Sr Carter HS 25:50.5 8:37
134 Briana Fragoso Sr Patriot HS 26:19.6 8:47
135 Ilene Montoya Fr Jurupa Hills HS 27:03.2 9:01
136 Giselle Mora So Grand Terrace HS 27:11.1 9:04
137 Clarice Ordonez Fr A. B. Miller 27:40.5 9:14
138 Irene Garcia Jr Jurupa Hills HS 27:42.5 9:14
139 Jasmine Smith Sr Carter HS 27:47.3 9:16
140 Daniela Hernandez So Grand Terrace HS 28:18.9 9:26
141 Nicole Cabrales Jr Jurupa Hills HS 28:19.8 9:27
142 Emely Porto Sr A. B. Miller 28:27.3 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:25
100:10
20:02
6:41
58 Chelsey Romo
So
19:01
6:20
1
Rini Perencsi
Jr
20:06
6:42
10
Nikita Friche
Sr
20:15
6:45
14
Serena Plumb
So
20:24
6:48
16
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
20:25
6:48
17
Sophia Mendoza
Jr
20:35
6:52
21
Arabella Cockeram
Jr
21:02
7:01
35
2 Redlands East Valley
3-1-2-1-2
Gap: 1:02
100:45
20:09
6:43
67 Erin Robles
Sr
19:38
6:33
3
Caitlin Miller
So
19:43
6:34
4
Ashlynn Allen
Sr
20:10
6:43
13
Clayshia Hill
Sr
20:33
6:51
20
Mary Goebel
Fr
20:40
6:53
27
Layah Mora
Fr
21:23
7:08
44




3 Serrano HS
2-2-1-3-3
Gap: 2:39
101:41
20:20
6:47
99 Samantha Ulloa
So
19:04
6:21
2
Madison Elliott
So
19:58
6:39
7
Payton Lehman
Fr
20:01
6:40
8
Nicole Mucci
Fr
20:55
6:58
32
Cassandr Ulloa
Jr
21:43
7:14
50








4 Hemet HS
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
102:35
20:31
6:50
102 Jade Morillo
Jr
19:57
6:39
6
Destiny Ramsey
Fr
20:30
6:50
19
Jocelyn Lopez
Sr
20:37
6:52
22
Arriana Felix
Jr
20:38
6:53
24
Delaney Doyle
So
20:54
6:58
31
Lily Steiner
Jr
21:13
7:04
36
Madison Krell
Fr
23:13
7:44
78
5 Murrieta Mesa HS
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:02
104:49
20:58
6:59
152 Trinity Jordan
Jr
20:07
6:42
11
Hayley Richards
Sr
20:27
6:49
18
Mayra Mapramoc
So
20:53
6:58
30
Bailey Morgan
So
21:13
7:04
37
Madison Malveaux
Fr
22:08
7:23
56
Holley Paul
So
23:05
7:42
73
Juliana Rizzo
Fr
23:16
7:45
80
6 Indio HS
4-4-5-6-6
Gap: 2:47
105:33
21:07
7:02
174 Regina Casas
Sr
19:45
6:35
5
Destiny Salazar
Sr
20:04
6:41
9
Jasmine Ayala
Jr
21:21
7:07
42
Aliyah Zendejas
So
21:51
7:17
54
Candy Urbina
Sr
22:32
7:31
64
Jaxlyn Tostado
Jr
23:10
7:43
76




7 Chino HS
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:31
106:19
21:16
7:05
195 Emily Gutierre
Jr
20:38
6:53
25
Sarah Cuevas-m
So
20:59
7:00
33
Megan Mirolla
So
21:00
7:00
34
Allison Gutierre
So
21:32
7:11
46
Adrianna Vazquez
Jr
22:09
7:23
57
Sophia Jeanal
Fr
24:07
8:02
93




8 La Sierra HS
7-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:44
108:22
21:40
7:13
229 Sandra Espinoza
Sr
20:10
6:43
12
Ana Vidal
Sr
21:19
7:06
41
Michelle Cardona
Sr
21:37
7:12
47
Nicole Zamora
Sr
22:23
7:28
61
Cristal Ceja
Sr
22:53
7:38
68
Presley Moreno
Sr
23:56
7:59
89




9 Rubidoux HS
9-7-7-8-9
Gap: 3:28
109:42
21:56
7:19
253 Jayda Martinez
Sr
20:38
6:53
23
Shelley Mendoza
Jr
20:40
6:53
26
Andrea Elizalde
So
21:18
7:06
40
Yasmin Pineda
Jr
23:01
7:40
72
Rosario Reyes
So
24:05
8:02
92








10 West Valley HS
13-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:56
110:28
22:06
7:22
278 Christin Stuve
Jr
21:16
7:05
39
Brianna Hernande
Jr
21:28
7:09
45
Alexis Mendivel
Jr
21:39
7:13
48
Arianna Murillo
Jr
22:55
7:38
69
Wendy Gonzalez
Jr
23:12
7:44
77








11 Shadow Hills HS
12-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:42
110:49
22:10
7:23
290 Jasmin Gallegos
Jr
20:52
6:57
29
Samantha Torres
Sr
21:15
7:05
38
Natalia Johnson
Sr
21:46
7:15
53
Dalanie Quezada
Fr
23:21
7:47
84
Jovanna Nunez
Jr
23:34
7:51
86
Mariana Anciso
Jr
25:17
8:26
100
Samantha Solis
So
25:31
8:30
101
12 Hillcrest HS
16-15-14-12-12
Gap: 1:14
111:39
22:20
7:27
301 Taylor Leimbach
Jr
21:46
7:15
51
Sarai Rios
Jr
22:11
7:24
58
Denise Flores
Fr
22:18
7:26
59
Tamara Burnett
Fr
22:24
7:28
62
Abby Noguera
Fr
23:00
7:40
71








13 Colton HS
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:02
112:59
22:36
7:32
326 Suzy Bermejo
So
20:43
6:54
28
Yecenia Bermejo
So
22:06
7:22
55
Jackie Brito
Sr
22:56
7:39
70
Elisa Avila
Sr
23:30
7:50
85
Emily Alonzo
So
23:44
7:55
88
Jannet Olivarez
Sr
25:47
8:36
102




14 San Bernardino HS
8-10-12-15-14
Gap: 4:07
113:52
22:46
7:35
333 Sofia Domingue
Jr
20:18
6:46
15
Ashley Hidalgo
Jr
21:46
7:15
52
Angelica Murillo
Sr
23:19
7:46
81
Nicole Cruz
Sr
24:04
8:01
91
Yazyl Colin
Jr
24:25
8:08
94
Alexia Aguilar
Sr
24:42
8:14
95




15 Palm Desert HS
14-14-15-13-15
Gap: 3:39
114:20
22:52
7:37
336 Lauren Warner
Fr
21:21
7:07
42
Alexis Hisgen
Fr
22:30
7:30
63
Sydney Downes
Sr
22:41
7:34
66
Nicole Wolensky
Jr
22:47
7:36
67
Krystal Navarro
Jr
25:00
8:20
98








16 Norte Vista HS
18-18-16-16-16
Gap: 2:06
117:02
23:24
7:48
398 Bianca Rivas
So
22:37
7:32
65
Yesenia Apreza
Jr
23:08
7:43
75
Lissett Nieto
So
23:14
7:45
79
Jessica Ramirez
Fr
23:20
7:47
83
Yurixa Herrera
Fr
24:43
8:14
96
Rosaura Machorro
Fr
24:57
8:19
97
Julia Ramirez
Fr
25:16
8:25
99
17 Jurupa Hills HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:21
123:55
24:47
8:16
429 Connie Gonzales
Fr
22:21
7:27
60
Alyssa Cardona
Jr
23:07
7:42
74
Cheyenne Gomez
Jr
23:41
7:54
87
Ilene Montoya
Fr
27:03
9:01
103
Irene Garcia
Jr
27:43
9:14
105
Nicole Cabrales
Jr
28:20
9:27
107




18 Grand Terrace HS
15-16-17-18-18
Gap: 6:38
124:33
24:55
8:18
431 Rodri Smith
Jr
21:41
7:14
49
Valerie Jimenez
Jr
23:20
7:47
82
Kassandr Pedroza
Jr
24:02
8:01
90
Giselle Mora
So
27:11
9:04
104
Daniela Hernande
So
28:19
9:26
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariana Navarette So Oak Hills HS 20:57.6 6:59
2 Kasondra Iversen So Redlands East Valley 21:05.7 7:02 1/10 6/25 2/19 20:57 20:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Kimberly Rodriguez So Hesperia HS 21:46.3 7:15
4 Jaqueline Guerra So Arlington HS 22:03.9 7:21
5 Carlette Perez So Tahquitz HS 22:27 7:29
6 Laylana Reyna So West Valley HS 23:02.5 7:41
7 Hana Sigsbee So Arlington HS 23:04.1 7:41
8 Allison Schembri So West Valley HS 23:13.7 7:45
9 Aubrey Zinsser So Oak Hills HS 23:19.8 7:47
10 Corona Diana So Rubidoux HS 23:20.3 7:47
11 Elestren Boutwell So Hemet HS 23:30.7 7:50
12 Arely Vidal So La Sierra HS 23:41.5 7:54
13 Kayla Perez Fr Colony HS 23:43.8 7:55
14 Grace Ghost So Oak Hills HS 23:46.3 7:55
15 Emily Solis So Oak Hills HS 23:51.3 7:57
16 Madison Gammell So Oak Hills HS 23:54.4 7:58
17 Clara Roman So Ontario HS 23:57 7:59
18 Kayla Saens So Oak Hills HS 24:00.3 8:00
19 Samantha Cardenas So Indio HS 24:02 8:01
20 Alondra Botello So Elsinore HS 24:11.3 8:04
21 Lesly Trejo So Colony HS 24:12.7 8:04
22 Vanessa Vonboeckmann So La Sierra HS 24:14.6 8:05
23 Brianna Rodriquez So Colony HS 24:15.4 8:05
24 Lenea Gomez So Carter HS 24:18.6 8:06
25 Lynette Martinez So Kaiser HS 24:23.5 8:08
26 Yadira Garcia So Rubidoux HS 24:35 8:12
27 Jacklene Mendocilla So La Sierra HS 24:39.8 8:13
28 Mackenzie Palmer So Serrano HS 24:43.7 8:15
29 Megan Olmstead So Apple Valley HS 24:47.5 8:16
30 Brandy Sepulveda So Indio HS 24:50.1 8:17
31 Aaliyah Webster So West Valley HS 24:51.4 8:17
32 Laura Vega So Ramona HS 24:52.5 8:18
33 Areli Corzo So Redlands East Valley 24:54 8:18 2/10 14/25 8/13 24:30 25:00
(0:06)
24:30 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Lea Mulan Clark Sr Redlands East Valley 24:59.6 8:20 3/10 15/25 5/9 26:41
(1:42)
25:28
(0:28)
25:28
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 America Gonzales So Redlands East Valley 25:02.7 8:21 4/10 16/25 2/8
36 Laila Juarez So Redlands East Valley 25:03.4 8:21 5/10 17/25 2/6 28:02
(2:59)
26:14
(1:10)
26:14
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 Kristen Oliver So Oak Hills HS 25:11.5 8:24
38 Fatima Laureano So Rubidoux HS 25:12.2 8:24
39 Daniela Valadez So La Sierra HS 25:15.3 8:25
40 Monserrath Arellano So Indio HS 25:32.1 8:31
41 Maximrie Caberra Fr Colony HS 25:33.1 8:31
42 Malena Sefiane Coady So Redlands East Valley 25:37.8 8:33 6/10 18/25 2/5 26:53
(1:15)
26:53
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
43 Briana Ortiz Fr Colony HS 25:52.9 8:38
44 Maria Perez So Ramona HS 25:57.8 8:39
45 Leah Andrews So Apple Valley HS 26:05.2 8:42
46 Karina Patel So Rubidoux HS 26:07.6 8:43
47 Arely Rodriguez Fr Rubidoux HS 26:24.9 8:48
48 Montserrath Salazar So Indio HS 26:33.1 8:51
49 Kristina Shahabi So Redlands East Valley 26:36.6 8:52 7/10 20/25 2/3 28:11
(1:35)
28:11
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
50 Alexa Aguilar So Rubidoux HS 26:40.1 8:53
51 Karen Patel So Rubidoux HS 27:08.3 9:03
52 Brianna Castro So Ramona HS 27:52.1 9:17
53 Zaray Aguilar So West Valley HS 28:01.1 9:20
54 Naylla Jacobo So La Sierra HS 28:17.1 9:26
55 Sophia Aguilar So Tahquitz HS 28:56.8 9:39
56 Roselyn Ontiveros So Ontario HS 29:19.2 9:46
57 Kaydy Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 29:32.5 9:51 8/10 21/25 1/1 31:56
(2:24)
31:56
(2:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Sokuntheari Son So West Valley HS 29:45.6 9:55
59 Kayny Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 30:04.3 10:01 9/10 22/25 1/1 31:52
(1:48)
31:52
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
60 Jalissa Cobian Fr Colony HS 30:20.9 10:07
61 Ruby Cortez So Ramona HS 30:21.7 10:07
62 Cheyenne Williams So West Valley HS 31:25 10:28
63 Karen Hernandez So Carter HS 33:07.6 11:03
64 Ada De La Torre So Tahquitz HS 34:02.7 11:21
65 Lauren Padron So Redlands East Valley 34:05.2 11:22 10/10 23/25 1/1 36:14
(2:09)
36:14
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
66 Jessica Rodriguez So Grand Terrace HS 35:13.9 11:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Hills HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:57
115:49
23:10
7:43
36 Ariana Navarett
So
20:58
6:59
1
Aubrey Zinsser
So
23:20
7:47
5
Grace Ghost
So
23:46
7:55
9
Emily Solis
So
23:51
7:57
10
Madison Gammell
So
23:54
7:58
11
Kayla Saens
So
24:00
8:00
12
Kristen Oliver
So
25:12
8:24
23
2 Redlands East Valley
2-4-5-3-2
Gap: 3:58
121:05
24:13
8:04
84 Kasondra Iversen
So
21:06
7:02
2
Areli Corzo
So
24:54
8:18
19
Lea Mulan Clark
Sr
25:00
8:20
20
America Gonzales
So
25:03
8:21
21
Laila Juarez
So
25:03
8:21
22
Malena Sefiane Coady
So
25:38
8:33
27
Kristina Shahabi
So
26:37
8:52
31
3 Colony HS
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
123:38
24:44
8:15
90 Kayla Perez
Fr
23:44
7:55
8
Lesly Trejo
So
24:13
8:04
13
Brianna Rodrique
So
24:15
8:05
15
Maximrie Caberra
Fr
25:33
8:31
26
Briana Ortiz
Fr
25:53
8:38
28
Jalissa Cobian
Fr
30:21
10:07
37




4 West Valley HS
3-2-2-2-4
Gap: 6:43
128:54
25:47
8:36
95 Laylana Reyna
So
23:03
7:41
3
Allison Schembri
So
23:14
7:45
4
Aaliyah Webster
So
24:51
8:17
18
Zaray Aguilar
So
28:01
9:20
34
Sokunthe Son
So
29:46
9:55
36
Cheyenne Williams
So
31:25
10:28
38




5 La Sierra HS
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 4:36
126:08
25:14
8:25
98 Arely Vidal
So
23:42
7:54
7
Vanessa Vonboeck
So
24:15
8:05
14
Jacklene Mendocil
So
24:40
8:13
17
Daniela Valadez
So
25:15
8:25
25
Naylla Jacobo
So
28:17
9:26
35








6 Rubidoux HS
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
125:40
25:08
8:23
105 Corona Diana
So
23:20
7:47
6
Yadira Garcia
So
24:35
8:12
16
Fatima Laureano
So
25:12
8:24
24
Karina Patel
So
26:08
8:43
29
Arely Rodrigue
Fr
26:25
8:48
30
Alexa Aguilar
So
26:40
8:53
32
Karen Patel
So
27:08
9:03
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 8:27
145:56
29:11
9:44
15 Malena Sefiane Coady
So
25:38
8:33
1
Kristina Shahabi
So
26:37
8:52
2
Kaydy Bermudez
So
29:33
9:51
3
Kayny Bermudez
So
30:04
10:01
4
Lauren Padron
So
34:05
11:22
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Estrada Jr Carter HS 19:18.7 6:26
2 Viridian Leal Jr Vista del Lago HS 21:15 7:05
3 Alyssa Torres Jr Hesperia HS 21:21.6 7:07
4 Joanna Lopez So Ontario HS 21:30.9 7:10
5 Danielle Bohnert Sr Redlands East Valley 21:39.6 7:13 1/9 8/25 5/21 20:26 21:15 20:26
6 Selena Gomez Jr Vista del Lago HS 21:39.7 7:13
7 Colleen Ung Jr Redlands HS 21:40.1 7:13
8 Angela O Campo Gomez Sr Redlands HS 21:51.8 7:17
9 Danica Devoe Jr Redlands HS 22:07.1 7:22
10 Victoria Flores Sr Rancho Verde HS 22:22.9 7:28
11 Mixtli Aguilar Sr Ontario HS 22:24.1 7:28
12 Katelyn Zabaleta Sr Redlands HS 22:25.7 7:29
13 Desteny Duque Sr Hillcrest HS 22:30.4 7:30
14 Myriam Olivier Jr Serrano HS 22:36.7 7:32
15 Kassandra Villalobos Sr Redlands East Valley 22:38.8 7:33 2/9 9/25 4/19 21:03 21:35 20:51
16 Ashley Madridf Jr Hesperia HS 22:39.9 7:33
17 Ana Santiago Sr Ontario HS 22:40.1 7:33
18 Emma Burns Jr Murrieta Mesa HS 22:40.4 7:33
19 Bianca Jallorina Jr Granite Hills HS 22:41.6 7:34
20 Megan Knox Jr Redlands East Valley 22:49.4 7:36 3/9 10/25 3/17 22:20 21:57 21:57
21 Hailie Kokaram Jr Hesperia HS 22:56.5 7:39
22 Monique Villa So Ontario HS 22:57 7:39
23 Stephanie Aguilar Sr Redlands East Valley 22:57.7 7:39 4/9 11/25 3/15 23:43
(0:45)
22:13 22:13 You ROCK! (LY)
24 Ashley Payan Sr Serrano HS 22:59.9 7:40
25 Melissa Avila Sr Serrano HS 23:01 7:40
26 Alexandra Bioarski Jr Redlands East Valley 23:04.1 7:41 5/9 12/25 1/14 23:24
(0:20)
25:40
(2:35)
23:24
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Jasmine Morales Sr Indio HS 23:04.3 7:41
28 Maria Lemus Jr Indio HS 23:08.5 7:43
29 Nayley Arbaugh Elsinore HS 23:18 7:46
30 Lizbeth Olmos So Ontario HS 23:25.2 7:48
31 Sabrina Bastidas Sr Rancho Verde HS 23:30.4 7:50
32 Joanna Perez Jr Ontario HS 23:32.8 7:51
33 Absinthe Evartt Jr Serrano HS 23:41.3 7:54
34 McKenna Anguiano Jr Redlands East Valley 23:45.6 7:55 6/9 13/25 2/6 24:09
(0:23)
24:09
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Marissa Thompson Jr Indio HS 23:46.5 7:56
36 Symone Miah Sr Hemet HS 23:47.8 7:56
37 Holly Trojanowski So Moreno Valley HS 23:48.3 7:56
38 Eileen Ramos Jr Hillcrest HS 23:54.8 7:58
39 Madelein Gutierrez Sr Rancho Verde HS 24:00.6 8:00
40 Evelyn Bermejo Sr Rancho Verde HS 24:02.8 8:01
41 Dumebi Uba Jr Ontario HS 24:10.1 8:03
42 Citlaly Gonzalez Sr La Sierra HS 24:13.6 8:05
43 Kathlyn Lorenzo Sr Redlands HS 24:16.7 8:06
44 Jade Venegas Jr Rancho Verde HS 24:21.9 8:07
45 Isabela Woll So Murrieta Mesa HS 24:28.3 8:09
46 Carisa Garcia Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 24:34.4 8:11
47 Mariah Darr Sr Hemet HS 24:44.7 8:15
48 Irene Franco Sr Hillcrest HS 24:45.2 8:15
49 Destiny Guerra Sr Serrano HS 24:48.3 8:16
50 Kayla Adkins Sr Indio HS 24:57.4 8:19
51 Kamy Howell Jr Hillcrest HS 25:07.8 8:23
52 Jocelyn Trigotenco Sr Ontario HS 25:14.7 8:25
53 Diana Zubieta Sr Granite Hills HS 25:16 8:25
54 Aliyah Syharath Jr West Valley HS 25:21.8 8:27
55 Jennifer Lara Sr Rancho Verde HS 25:26.3 8:29
56 Naomi Mares Jr Carter HS 25:29.6 8:30
57 Elena Carrillo Jr Hesperia HS 25:43.9 8:35
58 Melissa Covarrubias Jr Vista del Lago HS 25:46.2 8:35
59 Raelene Anzaldo Sr Redlands East Valley 25:47.4 8:36 7/9 19/25 2/5 25:19 25:07 25:07
60 Elisia Duran So Murrieta Mesa HS 25:52.2 8:37
61 Velveth Deleon Jr West Valley HS 25:53.5 8:38
62 Lily Sotelo Jr Hillcrest HS 25:57.5 8:39
63 Jacqueline Sandoval Jr Indio HS 26:00.1 8:40
64 Megan Almado Sr Moreno Valley HS 26:01.2 8:40
65 Noemy Pena-mejia Jr Vista del Lago HS 26:03.9 8:41
66 Lizbeth Toribio Fr Moreno Valley HS 26:10.6 8:44
67 Maria Gonzalez Jr Moreno Valley HS 26:28.3 8:49
68 Kaila Nevarez Sr West Valley HS 26:28.4 8:49
69 Saige Miranda Jr Moreno Valley HS 26:32.7 8:51
70 Cole Garner Jr Palm Desert HS 26:40.6 8:54
71 Yvette Colon Sr Rancho Verde HS 26:44.6 8:55
72 Natalee Zambrano Jr Hillcrest HS 26:46.8 8:56
73 Jocelyn Garcia Jr Elsinore HS 26:54.9 8:58
74 Christine Valadez Sr Hemet HS 26:59.8 9:00
75 Citlali Camacho Fr Palm Desert HS 27:17.4 9:06
76 Mackenzie Lema So Hillcrest HS 27:21.3 9:07
77 Ariane Magana Jr West Valley HS 27:25.8 9:09
78 Maya Gortarez Sr Hillcrest HS 27:42.4 9:14
79 Emily Mendiola Jr Hillcrest HS 27:44 9:15
80 Madison Gonzalez Fr Murrieta Mesa HS 27:50.5 9:17
81 Samantha Torres Jr Hemet HS 28:00 9:20
82 Brisa Noriega Jr Oak Hills HS 28:02.5 9:21
83 Samantha Gutierez Jr Moreno Valley HS 28:05.2 9:22
84 Jessy Melendres Sr Palm Desert HS 28:15.1 9:25
85 Joslyn Holmes Jr Carter HS 28:28.3 9:29
86 Jacquelyn Brickett So Granite Hills HS 28:29 9:30
87 Michelle Arroyo Jr Indio HS 28:31.8 9:31
88 Emily Correra Sr Hemet HS 28:52.2 9:37
89 Cindy Camarena Jr San Bernardino HS 28:56.5 9:39
90 Ali Jenson Fr Palm Desert HS 28:58.4 9:39
91 Cathleen Arias So Hillcrest HS 29:35.8 9:52
92 Bella Camargo So Palm Desert HS 29:41.3 9:54
93 Ruby Rahman Jr Tahquitz HS 29:50.5 9:57
94 Juliana Valle Jr Moreno Valley HS 30:10.4 10:03
95 Giselle Magana So San Bernardino HS 30:24.9 10:08
96 Chloe Divers So Hillcrest HS 30:31.5 10:11
97 Jenna Alvarado Fr Granite Hills HS 30:56 10:19
98 Vera Juncaj Jr Ontario HS 31:03.9 10:21
99 Diana Gonzalez Sr West Valley HS 31:16.8 10:26
100 Madylyn Martinez Jr Hesperia HS 31:47.6 10:36
101 Melanie Gonzalez Fr Granite Hills HS 32:11 10:44
102 Jacqueline De Paz Jr San Bernardino HS 32:22.7 10:48
103 Julia Flores Sr Tahquitz HS 32:57.3 10:59
104 Nehomah Rosado Jr Redlands East Valley 34:36.7 11:32 8/9 24/25 3/3 33:21 31:34
105 Isabelle Sefiane Coady Sr Redlands East Valley 34:50.5 11:37 9/9 25/25 3/3 36:38
(1:47)
36:38
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands HS
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:37
112:21
22:28
7:29
62 Colleen Ung
Jr
21:40
7:13
4
Angela O Campo Gomez
Sr
21:52
7:17
5
Danica Devoe
Jr
22:07
7:22
6
Katelyn Zabaleta
Sr
22:26
7:29
9
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Sr
24:17
8:06
38








2 Ontario HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
112:57
22:35
7:32
69 Joanna Lopez
So
21:31
7:10
2
Mixtli Aguilar
Sr
22:24
7:28
8
Ana Santiago
Sr
22:40
7:33
14
Monique Villa
So
22:57
7:39
19
Lizbeth Olmos
So
23:25
7:48
26
Joanna Perez
Jr
23:33
7:51
28
Dumebi Uba
Jr
24:10
8:03
37
3 Redlands East Valley
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
113:10
22:38
7:33
75 Danielle Bohnert
Sr
21:40
7:13
3
Kassandr Villalob
Sr
22:39
7:33
12
Megan Knox
Jr
22:49
7:36
17
Stephani Aguilar
Sr
22:58
7:39
20
Alexandr Bioarski
Jr
23:04
7:41
23
McKenna Anguiano
Jr
23:46
7:55
30
Raelene Anzaldo
Sr
25:47
8:36
51
Way to go Wildcats! (LY)
4 Serrano HS
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:12
117:07
23:25
7:48
127 Myriam Olivier
Jr
22:37
7:32
11
Ashley Payan
Sr
23:00
7:40
21
Melissa Avila
Sr
23:01
7:40
22
Absinthe Evartt
Jr
23:41
7:54
29
Destiny Guerra
Sr
24:48
8:16
44








5 Rancho Verde HS
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:59
118:19
23:40
7:53
144 Victoria Flores
Sr
22:23
7:28
7
Sabrina Bastidas
Sr
23:30
7:50
27
Madelein Gutierre
Sr
24:01
8:00
35
Evelyn Bermejo
Sr
24:03
8:01
36
Jade Venegas
Jr
24:22
8:07
39
Jennifer Lara
Sr
25:26
8:29
49
Yvette Colon
Sr
26:45
8:55
62
6 Hesperia HS
1-3-3-4-6
Gap: 10:26
124:30
24:54
8:18
162 Alyssa Torres
Jr
21:22
7:07
1
Ashley Madridf
Jr
22:40
7:33
13
Hailie Kokaram
Jr
22:57
7:39
18
Elena Carrillo
Jr
25:44
8:35
50
Madylyn Martinez
Jr
31:48
10:36
80








7 Indio HS
10-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:56
120:57
24:11
8:04
180 Jasmine Morales
Sr
23:04
7:41
24
Maria Lemus
Jr
23:09
7:43
25
Marissa Thompson
Jr
23:47
7:56
31
Kayla Adkins
Sr
24:57
8:19
45
Jacqueli Sandoval
Jr
26:00
8:40
55
Michelle Arroyo
Jr
28:32
9:31
73




8 Hillcrest HS
6-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:27
122:16
24:27
8:09
187 Desteny Duque
Sr
22:30
7:30
10
Eileen Ramos
Jr
23:55
7:58
34
Irene Franco
Sr
24:45
8:15
43
Kamy Howell
Jr
25:08
8:23
46
Lily Sotelo
Jr
25:58
8:39
54
Natalee Zambrano
Jr
26:47
8:56
63
Mackenzi Lema
So
27:21
9:07
66
9 Murrieta Mesa HS
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:10
125:26
25:05
8:22
216 Emma Burns
Jr
22:40
7:33
15
Isabela Woll
So
24:28
8:09
40
Carisa Garcia
Fr
24:34
8:11
41
Elisia Duran
So
25:52
8:37
52
Madison Gonzalez
Fr
27:51
9:17
68








10 Moreno Valley HS
12-12-12-10-10
Gap: 2:44
129:01
25:48
8:36
264 Holly Trojanow
So
23:48
7:56
33
Megan Almado
Sr
26:01
8:40
56
Lizbeth Toribio
Fr
26:11
8:44
57
Maria Gonzalez
Jr
26:28
8:49
58
Saige Miranda
Jr
26:33
8:51
60
Samantha Gutierez
Jr
28:05
9:22
70
Juliana Valle
Jr
30:10
10:03
77
11 Hemet HS
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:04
132:25
26:29
8:50
281 Symone Miah
Sr
23:48
7:56
32
Mariah Darr
Sr
24:45
8:15
42
Christin Valadez
Sr
27:00
9:00
64
Samantha Torres
Jr
28:00
9:20
69
Emily Correra
Sr
28:52
9:37
74








12 Granite Hills HS
9-10-10-12-12
Gap: 9:29
139:34
27:55
9:18
294 Bianca Jallorin
Jr
22:42
7:34
16
Diana Zubieta
Sr
25:16
8:25
47
Jacquely Brickett
So
28:29
9:30
72
Jenna Alvarado
Fr
30:56
10:19
78
Melanie Gonzalez
Fr
32:11
10:44
81








13 West Valley HS
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:55
136:26
27:17
9:06
306 Aliyah Syharath
Jr
25:22
8:27
48
Velveth Deleon
Jr
25:54
8:38
53
Kaila Nevarez
Sr
26:28
8:49
59
Ariane Magana
Jr
27:26
9:09
67
Diana Gonzalez
Sr
31:17
10:26
79








14 Palm Desert HS
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:01
140:53
28:11
9:24
348 Cole Garner
Jr
26:41
8:54
61
Citlali Camacho
Fr
27:17
9:06
65
Jessy Melendre
Sr
28:15
9:25
71
Ali Jenson
Fr
28:58
9:39
75
Bella Camargo
So
29:41
9:54
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Lauren Buckley, Fr, 19:31.9, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 102:33.6, 24
Fr D2-3 Hannah Lyon, Fr, 20:18.8, Sultana HS La Sierra HS, 115:20.2, 50
JV D1 Megan Buckley, Jr, 19:52.5, Great Oak HS Yucaipa HS, 103:38.5, 27
JV D2-3 Carissa Estrada, Jr, 19:18.7, Carter HS Redlands HS, 112:21.4, 62
JV D4-5 Kenya Nunez, So, 19:58.5, Banning HS Banning HS, 114:43.4, 15
So D1 Kendall Harrison, So, 18:53.6, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 96:21.9, 16
So D2-3 Ariana Navarette, So, 20:57.6, Oak Hills HS Oak Hills HS, 115:49.4, 36
V D1 Rylee Penn, Sr, 18:05.9, Centennial HS Murrieta Valley HS, 97:26.1, 67
V D2-3 Chelsey Romo, So, 19:00.5, Redlands HS Redlands HS, 100:10.3, 58
V D4-5 Faith Soto, Sr, 20:11.8, Riverside Preparatory School Woodcrest Christian HS, 107:25.5, 31
V Sweeps Makayla Browne, Fr, 17:33.5, JW North HS Great Oak HS, 93:12.4, 44

All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Brock Adams, Fr, 16:41.1, Santiago HS Great Oak HS, 85:39.5, 33
Fr D2-3 Gabriel Verley, Fr, 17:09.3, Oak Hills HS Redlands East Valley HS, 91:27.2, 61
JV D1 Andrew Lazelle, Sr, 16:45.2, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 84:55.3, 21
JV D2-3 Matthew Watts, So, 17:08.5, Murrieta Mesa HS Serrano HS, 90:19.8, 61
JV D4-5 Nico Rojas, So, 18:45.6, Woodcrest Christian HS Woodcrest Christian HS, 95:19.9, 15
So D1 Micah Baird, So, 16:28.8, Great Oak HS Great Oak HS, 82:45.3, 15
So D2-3 Omar Estrada, So, 16:54, Carter HS Ontario HS, 93:39.8, 73
V D1 Dylan Woodward, Jr, 15:59.8, Centennial HS King HS, 81:46.4, 46
V D2-3 Lorenzo Orozco, Jr, 15:43.1, Rancho Verde HS Murrieta Mesa HS, 82:55.5, 77
V D4-5 Tate Callicott, Jr, 17:04.3, Riverside Preparatory School Barstow HS, 89:41.4, 47
V Sweeps Tyler Spencer, Sr, 14:47, Eleanor Roosevelt HS Eleanor Roosevelt HS, 76:12.1, 25