Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #1 at Citrus Valley HS on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexandra Bioarski Jr JV 22:58.6 7:40 3 39/91 6/24 13/31 3/5 22:54 You ROCK! (DSR)
America Gonzales So JV 24:46.2 8:15 3 66/91 14/24 21/31 2/2 24:01
Areli Corzo So JV 25:18.2 8:26 3 73/91 17/24 24/31 2/2 24:30 You ROCK! (DSR)
Caitlin Miller So V 18:40.8 6:14 3 9/51 2/7 2/31 2/8 18:33
Carlee Navarro So V 22:28.2 7:29 3 38/51 7/7 10/31 5/6 20:50
Clayshia Hill Sr V 20:19.6 6:47 3 30/51 4/7 4/31 5/8 19:51
Corryn Nelson Jr JV 23:10 7:43 3 43/91 7/24 14/31 3/5 21:16
Danielle Bohnert Sr V 21:18.2 7:06 3 35/51 6/7 7/31 5/6 20:26
Elizabeth Toma So JV 28:34.8 9:32 3 86/91 21/24 28/31 2/2 28:44
(0:10,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emily Castro Fr JV 24:49.3 8:16 3 67/91 15/24 22/31 2/2
Erin Robles Sr V 18:14.8 6:05 3 5/51 1/7 1/31 4/8 18:10
Esperanza Zeferino Jr JV 24:05.3 8:02 3 56/91 9/24 16/31 2/4 30:52
(6:47,22.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jade Herrera Fr JV 22:30.3 7:30 3 30/91 4/24 11/31 3/7 34:39
(12:09,35.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jillian Nunez Sr JV 24:06.3 8:02 3 57/91 10/24 17/31 2/3 22:31
Karina Torres Fr JV 28:18.8 9:26 3 84/91 20/24 27/31 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kasondra Iversen So JV 20:53.6 6:58 3 17/91 1/24 6/31 4/7 20:51
Kassandra Villalobos Sr JV 21:39.6 7:13 3 23/91 2/24 8/31 4/7 20:32 You ROCK! (DSR)
Kaydy Bermudez So JV 29:00.6 9:40 3 88/91 23/24 30/31 2/2 29:34
(0:34,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kayny Bermudez So JV 32:25.4 10:48 3 91/91 24/24 31/31 2/2 30:21
Kristina Shahabi So JV 28:36.2 9:32 3 87/91 22/24 29/31 2/2 28:43
(0:06,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Laila Juarez So JV 25:15.6 8:25 3 72/91 16/24 23/31 2/2 25:48
(0:33,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Layah Mora Fr V 20:37 6:52 3 33/51 5/7 5/31 5/7 20:45
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lea Mulan Clark Sr JV 24:35.3 8:12 3 65/91 13/24 20/31 2/2 24:42
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Malena Sefiane Coady So JV 26:30.3 8:50 3 79/91 19/24 26/31 2/2 29:29
(2:58,10.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mary Goebel Fr V 20:04.2 6:41 3 24/51 3/7 3/31 5/8 20:15
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McKenna Anguiano Jr JV 23:21.1 7:47 3 45/91 8/24 15/31 2/5 23:00
Megan Knox Jr JV 22:02 7:21 3 27/91 3/24 9/31 4/7 21:16
Raelene Anzaldo Sr JV 24:21.7 8:07 3 63/91 12/24 19/31 2/3 24:33
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Salma Corzo Fr JV 24:17.7 8:06 3 61/91 11/24 18/31 2/3 25:04
(0:47,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Stephanie Aguilar Sr JV 22:42.9 7:34 3 37/91 5/24 12/31 4/6 22:00
Thaoly Cao So JV 25:50.4 8:37 3 75/91 18/24 25/31 2/2 26:43
(0:52,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/7 97:56
2:22
3 6:32 6:05 6:52 101 6:06 Erin Robles (5), Caitlin Miller (9), Mary Goebel (24), Clayshia Hill (30), Layah Mora (33)
JV 1st 5 4/6 109:48
1:49
3 7:19 6:58 7:34 94 6:36 Kasondra Iversen (14), Kassandra Villalobos (16), Megan Knox (18), Jade Herrera (20), Stephanie Aguilar (26)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 117:41
1:08
3 7:51 7:40 8:02 61 6:48 Alexandra Bioarski (9), Corryn Nelson (11), McKenna Anguiano (12), Esperanza Zeferino (14), Jillian Nunez (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 122:50
0:32
3 8:11 8:06 8:16 50 7:08 Salma Corzo (8), Raelene Anzaldo (9), Lea Mulan Clark (10), America Gonzales (11), Emily Castro (12)
JV 4th 5 2/2 131:13
3:03
3 8:45 8:25 9:26 50 7:30 Laila Juarez (8), Areli Corzo (9), Thaoly Cao (10), Malena Sefiane Coady (11), Karina Torres (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Gee So Yucaipa 17:45.5 5:55
2 Madison Parr Sr Yucaipa 17:45.5 5:55
3 Chelsey Romo So Redlands 18:09.4 6:03
4 Marissa Angulo Sr Cajon 18:13.1 6:04
5 Erin Robles Sr Redlands East Valley 18:14.8 6:05 1/7 1/31 4/8
6 Sarah Gee Sr Yucaipa 18:28 6:09
7 Alissa Johnson Sr Carter 18:35.5 6:12
8 Atalie Bogh So Yucaipa 18:39.6 6:13
9 Caitlin Miller So Redlands East Valley 18:40.8 6:14 2/7 2/31 2/8
10 Carissa Estrada Jr Carter 18:55.9 6:19
11 Brittani Button Sr Yucaipa 18:57.4 6:19
12 Cassidy Jarish Fr Yucaipa 18:57.8 6:19
13 Ashley Caballero Fr Cajon 19:11 6:24
14 Amelia Durham So Yucaipa 19:11.1 6:24
15 Sophia Cantuba So Citrus Valley 19:14.6 6:25
16 Serena Plumb So Redlands 19:16.7 6:26
17 Nikita Friche Sr Redlands 19:26.2 6:29
18 Isabelle Swanson Sr Redlands 19:30.9 6:30
19 Katherine Torres Jr Citrus Valley 19:39.5 6:33
20 Kira Hooper Fr Citrus Valley 19:45.3 6:35
21 Sophia Mendoza Jr Redlands 19:47.7 6:36
22 Ashley Madariaga Fr Cajon 19:54.1 6:38
23 Amber Beymer Jr Citrus Valley 19:57.2 6:39
24 Mary Goebel Fr Redlands East Valley 20:04.2 6:41 3/7 3/31 5/8
25 Colleen Ung Jr Redlands 20:06.8 6:42
26 Zulma Bohorquez Fr Citrus Valley 20:06.8 6:42
27 Samantha Belmontes Sr Citrus Valley 20:06.9 6:42
28 Charlotte Ward Sr Cajon 20:18.9 6:46
29 Vivian Frisk Fr Cajon 20:19.6 6:47
30 Clayshia Hill Sr Redlands East Valley 20:19.6 6:47 4/7 4/31 5/8
31 Viviana Sanchez Fr Citrus Valley 20:20.1 6:47
32 Evelyn Martinez So Redlands 20:30.9 6:50
33 Layah Mora Fr Redlands East Valley 20:37 6:52 5/7 5/31 5/7
34 Guadalupe Patino Jr Cajon 21:18.2 7:06
35 Danielle Bohnert Sr Redlands East Valley 21:18.2 7:06 6/7 7/31 5/6
36 Kaila Jackson Fr Cajon 21:54.9 7:18
37 Pricilla Armenta Fr Carter 22:28.2 7:29
38 Carlee Navarro So Redlands East Valley 22:28.2 7:29 7/7 10/31 5/6
39 Millen Akilu Sr Carter 22:40.2 7:33
40 Christina Bedke Fr Carter 23:13.8 7:45
41 Angie Ochoa So A.B. Miller 23:24.9 7:48
42 Bryana Arreola Sr A.B. Miller 23:34.4 7:51
43 Joslyn Holmes Jr Carter 23:43.4 7:54
44 Naomi Mares Jr Carter 24:30 8:10
45 Marissa Valencia Eisenhower 26:01.5 8:41
46 Denise Ramos Eisenhower 26:26.5 8:49
47 Salas-ruiz Kimberly A.B. Miller 26:45.4 8:55
48 Jenifer Veloz Eisenhower 26:53.5 8:58
49 Estefany Garcia Eisenhower 26:55.6 8:59
50 Emely Oporto Sr A.B. Miller 27:33.2 9:11
51 Hawkins-stewart Ka A.B. Miller 31:55.2 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
91:36
18:19
6:06
28 Danielle Gee
So
17:46
5:55
1
Madison Parr
Sr
17:46
5:55
2
Sarah Gee
Sr
18:28
6:09
6
Atalie Bogh
So
18:40
6:13
8
Brittani Button
Sr
18:57
6:19
11
Cassidy Jarish
Fr
18:58
6:19
12
Amelia Durham
So
19:11
6:24
14
2 Redlands
2-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
96:11
19:14
6:25
75 Chelsey Romo
So
18:09
6:03
3
Serena Plumb
So
19:17
6:26
16
Nikita Friche
Sr
19:26
6:29
17
Isabelle Swanson
Sr
19:31
6:30
18
Sophia Mendoza
Jr
19:48
6:36
21
Colleen Ung
Jr
20:07
6:42
25
Evelyn Martinez
So
20:31
6:50
32
3 Cajon
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 2:07
97:57
19:35
6:32
96 Marissa Angulo
Sr
18:13
6:04
4
Ashley Caballero
Fr
19:11
6:24
13
Ashley Madariaga
Fr
19:54
6:38
22
Charlotte Ward
Sr
20:19
6:46
28
Vivian Frisk
Fr
20:20
6:47
29
Guadalupe Patino
Jr
21:18
7:06
34
Kaila Jackson
Fr
21:55
7:18
36
4 Redlands East Valley
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:22
97:56
19:35
6:32
101 Erin Robles
Sr
18:15
6:05
5
Caitlin Miller
So
18:41
6:14
9
Mary Goebel
Fr
20:04
6:41
24
Clayshia Hill
Sr
20:20
6:47
30
Layah Mora
Fr
20:37
6:52
33
Danielle Bohnert
Sr
21:18
7:06
35
Carlee Navarro
So
22:28
7:29
38
5 Citrus Valley
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
98:43
19:45
6:35
103 Sophia Cantuba
So
19:15
6:25
15
Katherine Torres
Jr
19:40
6:33
19
Kira Hooper
Fr
19:45
6:35
20
Amber Beymer
Jr
19:57
6:39
23
Zulma Bohorquez
Fr
20:07
6:42
26
Samantha Belmontes
Sr
20:07
6:42
27
Viviana Sanchez
Fr
20:20
6:47
31
6 Carter
5-3-5-6-6
Gap: 4:38
105:54
21:11
7:04
133 Alissa Johnson
Sr
18:36
6:12
7
Carissa Estrada
Jr
18:56
6:19
10
Pricilla Armenta
Fr
22:28
7:29
37
Millen Akilu
Sr
22:40
7:33
39
Christina Bedke
Fr
23:14
7:45
40
Joslyn Holmes
Jr
23:43
7:54
43
Naomi Mares
Jr
24:30
8:10
44
7 A.B. Miller
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 8:30
133:13
26:39
8:53
221 Angie Ochoa
So
23:25
7:48
41
Bryana Arreola
Sr
23:34
7:51
42
Salas-ruiz Kimberly
-
26:45
8:55
45
Emely Oporto
Sr
27:33
9:11
46
Hawkins-stewart Ka
-
31:55
10:38
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Sandoval So Yucaipa 19:40.5 6:34
2 Isabella Powers Jr Yucaipa 19:43.8 6:35
3 Samantha Garcia Fr Yucaipa 19:47.1 6:36
4 Taylor Beck Jr Yucaipa 19:55.9 6:39
5 Ashleigh Hull Sr Yucaipa 19:56.3 6:39
6 Alyssa Barrick Jr Yucaipa 20:01.5 6:41
7 Jessica Naranjo Sr Yucaipa 20:01.7 6:41
8 Annabelle Nelson Yucaipa 20:37.3 6:52
9 Ashlynn Lenertz Fr Redlands 20:38.3 6:53
10 Jayden Mcconnaha So Yucaipa 20:38.7 6:53
11 Katelyn Zabaleta Sr Redlands 20:42.8 6:54
12 Carolyn Ung Fr Redlands 20:44.6 6:55
13 Alicia Thoe Sr Citrus Valley 20:45.3 6:55
14 Samantha Antinucci Sr Yucaipa 20:45.5 6:55
15 Bridget Mcnamara Fr Citrus Valley 20:46.2 6:55
16 Angela O'campo-gomez Sr Redlands 20:49 6:56
17 Kasondra Iversen So Redlands East Valley 20:53.6 6:58 1/24 6/31 4/7
18 Emily Ward Sr Yucaipa 20:53.7 6:58
19 Kayla Kubisty Jr Citrus Valley 21:06.4 7:02
20 Hannah Wilson So Yucaipa 21:22.3 7:07
21 Nicole Campbell Sr Yucaipa 21:25.1 7:08
22 Jackie Walker Sr Yucaipa 21:35.7 7:12
23 Kassandra Villalobos Sr Redlands East Valley 21:39.6 7:13 2/24 8/31 4/7
24 Ferreira Sky Cajon 21:39.9 7:13
25 Gabby Howard Jr Yucaipa 21:44.3 7:15
26 Hayley Barrick Jr Yucaipa 21:46.8 7:16
27 Megan Knox Jr Redlands East Valley 22:02 7:21 3/24 9/31 4/7
28 Sarah Smith Jr Redlands 22:10.8 7:24
29 Quinn Benitiz So Yucaipa 22:11.1 7:24
30 Jade Herrera Fr Redlands East Valley 22:30.3 7:30 4/24 11/31 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Joseline Meja Jr Cajon 22:32.9 7:31
32 Natsumi Ruiz Jr Cajon 22:33.6 7:31
33 Emily Renteria So Yucaipa 22:36 7:32
34 Allysa Daniel Jr Citrus Valley 22:39.6 7:33
35 Nahtalie Martinez So Citrus Valley 22:41.8 7:34
36 Madison Jimenez Fr Citrus Valley 22:42.2 7:34
37 Stephanie Aguilar Sr Redlands East Valley 22:42.9 7:34 5/24 12/31 4/6
38 Clarissa Clark Fr Yucaipa 22:49.3 7:36
39 Alexandra Bioarski Jr Redlands East Valley 22:58.6 7:40 6/24 13/31 3/5
40 Gisela Benavides Fr Redlands 23:00.6 7:40
41 Elizabeth Gaitan Sr Citrus Valley 23:06.4 7:42
42 Jordan Rees Fr Yucaipa 23:06.6 7:42
43 Corryn Nelson Jr Redlands East Valley 23:10 7:43 7/24 14/31 3/5
44 Cassandra Davis Fr Cajon 23:10.1 7:43
45 McKenna Anguiano Jr Redlands East Valley 23:21.1 7:47 8/24 15/31 2/5
46 Kaden Mason Jr Yucaipa 23:24.2 7:48
47 Lenea Gomez So Carter 23:26.3 7:49
48 Megan Ward Sr Yucaipa 23:30.3 7:50
49 Kathlyn Lorenzo Sr Redlands 23:31.2 7:50
50 Gabriela Herrera Fr Carter 23:33.1 7:51
51 Samira Castellon Fr Cajon 23:33.4 7:51
52 Kelsey Mcdougall Jr Cajon 23:39.3 7:53
53 Kayla Guzman Jr Cajon 23:45 7:55
54 Audrey Lunt Jr Cajon 23:57.8 7:59
55 Adrianne Padilla Fr Citrus Valley 23:59.9 8:00
56 Esperanza Zeferino Jr Redlands East Valley 24:05.3 8:02 9/24 16/31 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Jillian Nunez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:06.3 8:02 10/24 17/31 2/3
58 Carlee Wilkinson Fr Yucaipa 24:10.8 8:04
59 Belle Gomez Fr Redlands 24:11.2 8:04
60 Madison Currier Fr Yucaipa 24:14.6 8:05
61 Salma Corzo Fr Redlands East Valley 24:17.7 8:06 11/24 18/31 2/3
62 Autumn Jackson Citrus Valley 24:20.1 8:07
63 Raelene Anzaldo Sr Redlands East Valley 24:21.7 8:07 12/24 19/31 2/3
64 Miro Hernandez Mar Citrus Valley 24:27.7 8:09
65 Lea Mulan Clark Sr Redlands East Valley 24:35.3 8:12 13/24 20/31 2/2
66 America Gonzales So Redlands East Valley 24:46.2 8:15 14/24 21/31 2/2
67 Emily Castro Fr Redlands East Valley 24:49.3 8:16 15/24 22/31 2/2
68 Carolina Sarabia Fr Carter 24:53 8:18
69 Alexis Chavez So Yucaipa 24:54.8 8:18
70 Jasmin Bello Jr Yucaipa 24:57.2 8:19
71 Liz Renteria Fr Yucaipa 25:12.2 8:24
72 Laila Juarez So Redlands East Valley 25:15.6 8:25 16/24 23/31 2/2
73 Areli Corzo So Redlands East Valley 25:18.2 8:26 17/24 24/31 2/2
74 Justine Wheeler Yucaipa 25:41.8 8:34
75 Thaoly Cao So Redlands East Valley 25:50.4 8:37 18/24 25/31 2/2
76 Jasmine White Fr Redlands 26:19.4 8:46
77 Crystal Jimenez Eisenhower 26:23.6 8:48
78 Emily Gill Fr Yucaipa 26:29.1 8:50
79 Malena Sefiane Coady So Redlands East Valley 26:30.3 8:50 19/24 26/31 2/2
80 Chandler Garcia Citrus Valley 26:57.8 8:59
81 Victoria Moreno Fr Carter 27:00.4 9:00
82 Cristina Garcia Jr Eisenhower 27:41.1 9:14
83 Victoria Sparks Jr Eisenhower 27:48.5 9:16
84 Karina Torres Fr Redlands East Valley 28:18.8 9:26 20/24 27/31 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Maricarmen Valdez Jr Citrus Valley 28:22.7 9:28
86 Elizabeth Toma So Redlands East Valley 28:34.8 9:32 21/24 28/31 2/2
87 Kristina Shahabi So Redlands East Valley 28:36.2 9:32 22/24 29/31 2/2
88 Kaydy Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 29:00.6 9:40 23/24 30/31 2/2
89 Karen Hernandez So Carter 29:06.4 9:42
90 Joanna Guevara Sr Eisenhower 30:55.4 10:18
91 Kayny Bermudez So Redlands East Valley 32:25.4 10:48 24/24 31/31 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
99:04
19:49
6:36
15 Sydney Sandoval
So
19:41
6:34
1
Isabella Powers
Jr
19:44
6:35
2
Samantha Garcia
Fr
19:47
6:36
3
Taylor Beck
Jr
19:56
6:39
4
Ashleigh Hull
Sr
19:56
6:39
5
Alyssa Barrick
Jr
20:02
6:41
6
Jessica Naranjo
Sr
20:02
6:41
7
2 Redlands
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
105:06
21:01
7:00
59 Ashlynn Lenertz
Fr
20:38
6:53
8
Katelyn Zabaleta
Sr
20:43
6:54
9
Carolyn Ung
Fr
20:45
6:55
10
Angela O'campo-gomez
Sr
20:49
6:56
13
Sarah Smith
Jr
22:11
7:24
19
Gisela Benavides
Fr
23:01
7:40
28
Kathlyn Lorenzo
Sr
23:31
7:50
33
3 Citrus Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
107:59
21:36
7:12
85 Alicia Thoe
Sr
20:45
6:55
11
Bridget Mcnamara
Fr
20:46
6:55
12
Kayla Kubisty
Jr
21:06
7:02
15
Allysa Daniel
Jr
22:40
7:33
23
Nahtalie Martinez
So
22:42
7:34
24
Madison Jimenez
Fr
22:42
7:34
25
Elizabeth Gaitan
Sr
23:06
7:42
29
4 Redlands East Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
109:48
21:58
7:19
94 Kasondra Iversen
So
20:54
6:58
14
Kassandra Villalobos
Sr
21:40
7:13
16
Megan Knox
Jr
22:02
7:21
18
Jade Herrera
Fr
22:30
7:30
20
Stephanie Aguilar
Sr
22:43
7:34
26
Alexandra Bioarski
Jr
22:59
7:40
27
Corryn Nelson
Jr
23:10
7:43
30
5 Cajon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:54
113:30
22:42
7:34
126 Ferreira Sky
-
21:40
7:13
17
Joseline Meja
Jr
22:33
7:31
21
Natsumi Ruiz
Jr
22:34
7:31
22
Cassandra Davis
Fr
23:10
7:43
31
Samira Castellon
Fr
23:33
7:51
35
Kelsey Mcdougall
Jr
23:39
7:53
36
Kayla Guzman
Jr
23:45
7:55
37
6 Carter
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:40
127:59
25:36
8:32
183 Lenea Gomez
So
23:26
7:49
32
Gabriela Herrera
Fr
23:33
7:51
34
Carolina Sarabia
Fr
24:53
8:18
38
Victoria Moreno
Fr
27:00
9:00
39
Karen Hernandez
So
29:06
9:42
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
102:05
20:25
6:48
15 Alyssa Barrick
Jr
20:02
6:41
1
Jessica Naranjo
Sr
20:02
6:41
2
Annabelle Nelson
-
20:37
6:52
3
Jayden Mcconnaha
So
20:39
6:53
4
Samantha Antinucci
Sr
20:46
6:55
5
Emily Ward
Sr
20:54
6:58
6
Hannah Wilson
So
21:22
7:07
7
2 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:08
117:41
23:32
7:51
61 Alexandra Bioarski
Jr
22:59
7:40
9
Corryn Nelson
Jr
23:10
7:43
11
McKenna Anguiano
Jr
23:21
7:47
12
Esperanza Zeferino
Jr
24:05
8:02
14
Jillian Nunez
Sr
24:06
8:02
15
Salma Corzo
Fr
24:18
8:06
16
Raelene Anzaldo
Sr
24:22
8:07
18
3 Citrus Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:46
118:36
23:43
7:54
67 Madison Jimenez
Fr
22:42
7:34
8
Elizabeth Gaitan
Sr
23:06
7:42
10
Adrianne Padilla
Fr
24:00
8:00
13
Autumn Jackson
-
24:20
8:07
17
Miro Hernandez Mar
-
24:28
8:09
19
Chandler Garcia
-
26:58
8:59
20
Maricarmen Valdez
Jr
28:23
9:28
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
107:01
21:24
7:08
15 Emily Ward
Sr
20:54
6:58
1
Hannah Wilson
So
21:22
7:07
2
Nicole Campbell
Sr
21:25
7:08
3
Jackie Walker
Sr
21:36
7:12
4
Gabby Howard
Jr
21:44
7:15
5
Hayley Barrick
Jr
21:47
7:16
6
Quinn Benitiz
So
22:11
7:24
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
122:50
24:34
8:11
50 Salma Corzo
Fr
24:18
8:06
8
Raelene Anzaldo
Sr
24:22
8:07
9
Lea Mulan Clark
Sr
24:35
8:12
10
America Gonzales
So
24:46
8:15
11
Emily Castro
Fr
24:49
8:16
12
Laila Juarez
So
25:16
8:25
13
Areli Corzo
So
25:18
8:26
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Yucaipa
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
112:30
22:30
7:30
15 Hayley Barrick
Jr
21:47
7:16
1
Quinn Benitiz
So
22:11
7:24
2
Emily Renteria
So
22:36
7:32
3
Clarissa Clark
Fr
22:49
7:36
4
Jordan Rees
Fr
23:07
7:42
5
Kaden Mason
Jr
23:24
7:48
6
Megan Ward
Sr
23:30
7:50
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:03
131:13
26:15
8:45
50 Laila Juarez
So
25:16
8:25
8
Areli Corzo
So
25:18
8:26
9
Thaoly Cao
So
25:50
8:37
10
Malena Sefiane Coady
So
26:30
8:50
11
Karina Torres
Fr
28:19
9:26
12
Elizabeth Toma
So
28:35
9:32
13
Kristina Shahabi
So
28:36
9:32
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.