Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/14/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alice Hernandez So Nov 28:36.6 9:32 3 194/446 4/6 18/20 15/54 27:24
Alicia Gullon Fr Fr 22:20.4 7:27 3 17/163 6/7 11/20 1/13 21:39
Areli Corzo Jr Nov 25:03.3 8:21 3 43/446 1/6 13/20 25/86 25:59
(0:56,3.6)
25:59
(0:56,3.6)
25:59
(0:56,3.6)
24:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Ashley Lewis So Nov 28:35.6 9:32 3 192/446 3/6 17/20 28/65 24:08 24:08 24:08 24:08
Audrey Yoh Fr Fr 20:51.8 6:57 3 8/163 4/7 7/20 1/17 19:55
Austyn Vithayasilp Jr V 20:13.6 6:45 3 84/157 2/7 3/20 22/25 23:22
(3:09,13.5)
23:22
(3:09,13.5)
20:57
(0:44,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Avery Martinez Fr Fr 20:01.3 6:40 3 1/163 1/7 1/20 1/37 19:31
Bethany Cárdenas Jr Nov 30:53.1 10:18 3 302/446 6/6 20/20 17/32 32:22
(1:29,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Caitlin Miller Jr V 20:28.3 6:49 3 91/157 3/7 5/20 17/23 18:33 18:33 18:33 18:33 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Catherine Mikhailova Fr Fr 21:49.7 7:17 3 14/163 5/7 9/20 1/16 21:30
Corryn Nelson Sr V 22:51.9 7:37 3 141/157 6/7 12/20 17/21 22:09 22:09 21:38 21:16 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr V 25:41.6 8:34 3 155/157 7/7 15/20 17/18 21:26
Emily Castro So V 21:57.6 7:19 3 130/157 5/7 10/20 17/22 22:01
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hannah Cardenas Fr Fr 25:19.3 8:26 3 98/163 7/7 14/20 4/10 25:52
(0:33,2.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jennifer Lopez Fr Fr 20:30.5 6:50 3 5/163 3/7 6/20 1/22 20:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Laila Juarez Jr Nov 28:47.8 9:36 3 207/446 5/6 19/20 11/45 25:48 25:48 25:48 25:03
Mary Goebel So V 20:09.3 6:43 3 82/157 1/7 2/20 23/25 20:15
(0:05,0.4)
20:15
(0:05,0.4)
20:15
(0:05,0.4)
20:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Megan Knox Sr V 21:06.2 7:02 3 105/157 4/7 8/20 15/22 21:16
(0:09,0.7)
21:16
(0:09,0.7)
21:16
(0:09,0.7)
21:16
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Salma Corzo So Nov 28:04.6 9:22 3 170/446 2/6 16/20 43/74 25:04 25:04 25:04 24:18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shannon Cockerill Fr Fr 20:16.5 6:46 3 2/163 2/7 4/20 1/27 19:35
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 18/22 103:55
1:48
3 6:56 6:43 7:19 460 6:10 95:46 95:46 95:46 Mary Goebel (76), Austyn Vithayasilp (78), Caitlin Miller (85), Megan Knox (99), Emily Castro (122)
Nov 1st 5 19/45 139:08
3:45
3 9:17 8:21 9:36 573 8:09 139:37
(0:30,0.4)
139:37
(0:30,0.4)
139:37
(0:30,0.4%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Areli Corzo (33), Salma Corzo (120), Ashley Lewis (136), Alice Hernandez (138), Laila Juarez (146)
Fr 1st 5 1/16 103:30
1:48
3 6:54 6:40 7:17 18 6:54 Avery Martinez (1), Shannon Cockerill (2), Jennifer Lopez (3), Audrey Yoh (5), Catherine Mikhailova (7)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Hernandez Santa Ana 17:27.2 5:49
2 Collette Lowengrub University 17:43.8 5:55
3 Tupelo Sullivan Santa Monica 17:46.6 5:56
4 Laura Velasco Downey 17:47.2 5:56
5 Raquel Chavez Basic (NV) 17:48.8 5:56
6 Emily Simon Mtn Ridge AZ 17:49.6 5:57
7 Megan Gonzalez West Torrance 17:51.1 5:57
8 Mia Smith GreenValleyNV 17:53.9 5:58
9 Sophia Karperos Rio Americano 17:57.2 5:59
10 Avery Klauke University 18:13.9 6:05
11 Bailey Watts Trabuco Hills 18:19.8 6:07
12 Alana Nagy Burroughs 18:20.6 6:07
13 Taylor Mollenhour Mtn Ridge AZ 18:23.7 6:08
14 Claire Beebe Menlo-Athrton 18:25.7 6:09
15 Julissa Silvar Segerstrom 18:27.3 6:09
16 Lizzie Simon Mtn Ridge AZ 18:30 6:10
17 Lauren Calcagno Rio Americano 18:31.2 6:10
18 Madeline Acosta Burroughs 18:33.2 6:11
19 Katherine Labrada Arroyo Valley 18:34 6:11
20 Sara Osterberg Menlo-Athrton 18:39.7 6:13
21 Leah Tomlinson Burroughs 18:40.3 6:13
22 Leslie Simon Mtn Ridge AZ 18:40.9 6:14
23 Hennessey Evans Trabuco Hills 18:42.6 6:14
24 Sophia Cantuba Citrus Valley 18:46.6 6:16
25 Katie Newton Rio Americano 18:47.2 6:16
26 Cecilia Langlois University 18:49.6 6:17
27 Trinity Jordan Murrieta Mesa 18:53.7 6:18
28 April Regalado Arroyo Valley 18:55.3 6:18
29 Parker Lauer Santa Monica 18:58.6 6:20
30 Melissa Pinter Trabuco Hills 18:59.9 6:20
31 Valentina Medina Trabuco Hills 19:00 6:20
32 Monserrat Soria Segerstrom 19:00.6 6:20
33 Kaitlyn Christoffersen Paloma Valley 19:02.2 6:21
34 Frida Reyes Valley (NV) 19:04.2 6:21
35 Bridget Patrick Menlo-Athrton 19:07.7 6:23
36 Lauren Deloss Paloma Valley 19:07.7 6:23
37 Molly Gutierrez San Jacinto 19:09.1 6:23
38 Dunia Dunn Santa Monica 19:10.3 6:23
39 Katherine Torres Citrus Valley 19:10.6 6:24
40 Yohany Camona Santa Ana 19:11.1 6:24
41 Yesenia Capiz Santa Ana 19:11.1 6:24
42 Katherine Skouson Clark (NV) 19:11.7 6:24
43 Celicia Sermeno Mtn Ridge AZ 19:12.1 6:24
44 Elleanna Sanchez Segerstrom 19:13.1 6:24
45 Mayra Mapramook Murrieta Mesa 19:13.8 6:25
46 Maia Smolyanov Trabuco Hills 19:17 6:26
47 Mia Neuman Downey 19:17.2 6:26
48 Lucy Prieto Rio Americano 19:22.9 6:28
49 Isabella Davis Valley (NV) 19:24.1 6:28
50 Camila Aguilar Downey 19:25.3 6:28
51 Hunter Huges Basic (NV) 19:26.1 6:29
52 Snyder Alison Menlo-Athrton 19:26.3 6:29
53 Alyssa Escay Rio Americano 19:27.1 6:29
54 Kaylee Barnes Rio Americano 19:27.3 6:29
55 Elizabeth Bermudez Temecula Vlly 19:28.1 6:29
56 Anastasia Navarro Temecula Vlly 19:37.1 6:32
57 Gabrielle Crespo Trabuco Hills 19:39.3 6:33
58 Makena Young West Torrance 19:41.7 6:34
59 Payton Mccartney San Jacinto 19:44.4 6:35
60 Kylie Griffith Burroughs 19:46 6:35
61 Erin Shaffer Murrieta Mesa 19:46.9 6:36
62 De Guzman Segerstrom 19:46.9 6:36
63 Alexa Perez San Jacinto 19:49.2 6:36
64 Jai Rodriguez West Torrance 19:49.9 6:37
65 Amira Rehman Santa Monica 19:50 6:37
66 Sarah Mason West Torrance 19:51.1 6:37
67 Bricia Guillen Santa Ana 19:51.9 6:37
68 Ximena Martinez Arroyo Valley 19:52.3 6:37
69 Victoria Guillen Segerstrom 19:54.3 6:38
70 Paige Thamer Temecula Vlly 19:56.5 6:39
71 Rian Anderson GreenValleyNV 19:57.1 6:39
72 Juliana Rizzo Murrieta Mesa 19:57.3 6:39
73 Liliana Ramirez Segerstrom 19:59.2 6:40
74 Anna Faries Santa Monica 20:00 6:40
75 Anna Kroskrity Santa Monica 20:01.6 6:41
76 Vanneza Venzor Glendale 20:05 6:42
77 Amanda Guardado Segerstrom 20:07 6:42
78 Taylor Krasa Mtn Ridge AZ 20:07.6 6:43
79 Victoria Toledo Clark (NV) 20:07.9 6:43
80 Cassandra Hernandez West Torrance 20:08.3 6:43
81 Karlie Bogan Temecula Vlly 20:08.5 6:43
82 Mary Goebel So Redlands East Valley 20:09.3 6:43 1/7 2/20 23/25 20:15
(0:05)
20:15
(0:05)
20:15
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
83 Emily Hickman Temecula Vlly 20:10.3 6:43
84 Austyn Vithayasilp Jr Redlands East Valley 20:13.6 6:45 2/7 3/20 22/25 23:22
(3:09)
23:22
(3:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
85 Leake Isabella Menlo-Athrton 20:16 6:45
86 Briana Mendez-espain Temecula Vlly 20:18.6 6:46
87 Shyler Fry Citrus Valley 20:19 6:46
88 Anna Leake Menlo-Athrton 20:20.9 6:47
89 Emma Lee Murrieta Mesa 20:23.9 6:48
90 Lena Kalotihos Menlo-Athrton 20:27.6 6:49
91 Caitlin Miller Jr Redlands East Valley 20:28.3 6:49 3/7 5/20 17/23 18:33 18:33 18:33 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Jade Cason West Torrance 20:29.4 6:50
93 Emily Kendrick Murrieta Mesa 20:30.4 6:50
94 Marta Meinardi University 20:31 6:50
95 Tait Melgar GreenValleyNV 20:34.9 6:52
96 Sofia Glynn Paloma Valley 20:41.3 6:54
97 Annalee Gorman Rio Americano 20:41.4 6:54
98 Hailey Strayer Trabuco Hills 20:41.4 6:54
99 Jannet Alegria Santa Ana 20:47.2 6:56
100 Viviana Sanchez Citrus Valley 20:50.1 6:57
101 Jennifer Sleman GreenValleyNV 20:54.7 6:58
102 Allissa Kopylova University 20:55.5 6:59
103 Elliotte Abernathy Burroughs 20:55.9 6:59
104 Thea Amon-franceschi Marshall 21:00.5 7:00
105 Megan Knox Sr Redlands East Valley 21:06.2 7:02 4/7 8/20 15/22 21:16
(0:09)
21:16
(0:09)
21:16
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
106 Samantha Morreale Mission Hills 21:09.5 7:03
107 Magdalena Quinones Downey 21:10.4 7:03
108 Amberley Martinez University 21:10.5 7:04
109 Beymer Amber Citrus Valley 21:12.1 7:04
110 Vani Tankha University 21:13 7:04
111 Alitzel Martinez Marshall 21:14.6 7:05
112 Andrea Medina Santa Ana 21:18.8 7:06
113 Kayla Kubisty Citrus Valley 21:21.6 7:07
114 Garcia Frye Citrus Valley 21:21.7 7:07
115 Haifa Phillips Marshall 21:24.3 7:08
116 Miae Cho Marshall 21:25.1 7:08
117 Sage Fernandez Clark (NV) 21:27.1 7:09
118 Dana Detweiler GreenValleyNV 21:28.9 7:10
119 Holley Paul Murrieta Mesa 21:29.6 7:10
120 Kimberly Vizcarra Glendale 21:31 7:10
121 Esmeralda Yanez Arroyo Valley 21:33.4 7:11
122 Danielle Robles Citrus Valley 21:33.8 7:11
123 Mireya Polito Santa Ana 21:35.2 7:12
124 Karina Corona-sanchez Marshall 21:40.5 7:14
125 Savannah Taylor Clark (NV) 21:42.4 7:14
126 Alison Sanchez Mission Hills 21:49 7:16
127 Amanda Bennion Clark (NV) 21:51.3 7:17
128 Alexa Petriuc GreenValleyNV 21:52.5 7:18
129 Maycee Labo GreenValleyNV 21:54.3 7:18
130 Emily Castro So Redlands East Valley 21:57.6 7:19 5/7 10/20 17/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Andrea Reynoso Downey 22:00.1 7:20
132 Mykenzie Belliotti Mission Hills 22:01.8 7:21
133 Victoria Pacis Marshall 22:05.6 7:22
134 Teresa Galan Valley (NV) 22:14 7:25
135 Esmeralda Urieta Arroyo Valley 22:19.7 7:27
136 Olyvia Malone Mtn Ridge AZ 22:24.4 7:28
137 Brenda Garcia-cardona Valley (NV) 22:32.9 7:31
138 Maria Rodriguez Arroyo Valley 22:38.4 7:33
139 Naomi Kiel Clark (NV) 22:43.1 7:34
140 Brianna Ferguson Paloma Valley 22:44.2 7:35
141 Corryn Nelson Sr Redlands East Valley 22:51.9 7:37 6/7 12/20 17/21 22:09 22:09 21:38 You ROCK! (SBP)
142 Taylor Frisbee Burroughs 22:55.3 7:38
143 Kelly Carranza Valley (NV) 22:57.3 7:39
144 Britany Calderon Clark (NV) 23:03.9 7:41
145 Jillian Ramirez Downey 23:07.7 7:43
146 Manzano Uribe Valley (NV) 23:09.1 7:43
147 Evelyn Rosales Arroyo Valley 23:19.8 7:47
148 Victoria Pillers Burroughs 23:52.3 7:57
149 Valeria Gomez Downey 23:52.9 7:58
150 Isabella Proana Mission Hills 24:01.6 8:01
151 Faith Balancio Mission Hills 24:01.8 8:01
152 Anastasia Papadeas Marshall 24:15.1 8:05
153 Teresa Antonio Paloma Valley 24:22.6 8:08
154 Eryca Gonzalez Valley (NV) 25:37.1 8:32
155 Ella Moss-Vazquez Jr Redlands East Valley 25:41.6 8:34 7/7 15/20 17/18
156 Maya Occiano Mission Hills 25:50.1 8:37
157 Michelle Bazan Mission Hills 27:02 9:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mtn Ridge AZ
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
92:36
18:31
6:10
94 Emily Simon
-
17:50
5:57
5
Taylor Mollenhour
-
18:24
6:08
12
Lizzie Simon
-
18:30
6:10
15
Leslie Simon
-
18:41
6:14
21
Celicia Sermeno
-
19:12
6:24
41
Taylor Krasa
-
20:08
6:43
72
Olyvia Malone
-
22:24
7:28
128
2 Trabuco Hills
9-6-5-2-2
Gap: 0:57
94:19
18:52
6:17
135 Bailey Watts
-
18:20
6:07
10
Hennessey Evans
-
18:43
6:14
22
Melissa Pinter
-
19:00
6:20
29
Valentina Medina
-
19:00
6:20
30
Maia Smolyanov
-
19:17
6:26
44
Gabrielle Crespo
-
19:39
6:33
54
Hailey Strayer
-
20:41
6:54
92
3 Rio Americano
8-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
94:06
18:49
6:16
144 Sophia Karperos
-
17:57
5:59
8
Lauren Calcagno
-
18:31
6:10
16
Katie Newton
-
18:47
6:16
24
Lucy Prieto
-
19:23
6:28
46
Alyssa Escay
-
19:27
6:29
50
Kaylee Barnes
-
19:27
6:29
51
Annalee Gorman
-
20:41
6:54
91
4 Menlo-Athrton
11-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:50
95:55
19:11
6:24
194 Claire Beebe
-
18:26
6:09
13
Sara Osterberg
-
18:40
6:13
19
Bridget Patrick
-
19:08
6:23
34
Snyder Alison
-
19:26
6:29
49
Leake Isabella
-
20:16
6:45
79
Anna Leake
-
20:21
6:47
82
Lena Kalotihos
-
20:28
6:49
84
5 Santa Monica
3-5-7-7-5
Gap: 2:13
95:46
19:09
6:23
196 Tupelo Sullivan
-
17:47
5:56
3
Parker Lauer
-
18:59
6:20
28
Dunia Dunn
-
19:10
6:23
36
Amira Rehman
-
19:50
6:37
60
Anna Faries
-
20:00
6:40
69
Anna Kroskrity
-
20:02
6:41
70




6 Burroughs
10-4-3-4-6
Gap: 2:35
96:16
19:15
6:25
201 Alana Nagy
-
18:21
6:07
11
Madeline Acosta
-
18:33
6:11
17
Leah Tomlinson
-
18:40
6:13
20
Kylie Griffith
-
19:46
6:35
56
Elliotte Abernathy
-
20:56
6:59
97
Taylor Frisbee
-
22:55
7:38
134
Victoria Pillers
-
23:52
7:57
140
7 Segerstrom
12-9-9-9-7
Gap: 1:27
96:22
19:16
6:25
209 Julissa Silvar
-
18:27
6:09
14
Monserrat Soria
-
19:01
6:20
31
Elleanna Sanchez
-
19:13
6:24
42
De Guzman
-
19:47
6:36
58
Victoria Guillen
-
19:54
6:38
64
Liliana Ramirez
-
19:59
6:40
68
Amanda Guardado
-
20:07
6:42
71
8 University
2-1-2-6-8
Gap: 3:12
96:14
19:15
6:25
220 Collette Lowengrub
-
17:44
5:55
2
Avery Klauke
-
18:14
6:05
9
Cecilia Langlois
-
18:50
6:17
25
Marta Meinardi
-
20:31
6:50
88
Allissa Kopylova
-
20:56
6:59
96
Amberley Martinez
-
21:11
7:04
102
Vani Tankha
-
21:13
7:04
104
9 Santa Ana
1-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:20
96:29
19:18
6:26
233 Maria Hernandez
-
17:27
5:49
1
Yohany Camona
-
19:11
6:24
38
Yesenia Capiz
-
19:11
6:24
39
Bricia Guillen
-
19:52
6:37
62
Jannet Alegria
-
20:47
6:56
93
Andrea Medina
-
21:19
7:06
106
Mireya Polito
-
21:35
7:12
115
10 West Torrance
6-13-12-10-10
Gap: 2:17
97:22
19:28
6:29
255 Megan Gonzalez
-
17:51
5:57
6
Makena Young
-
19:42
6:34
55
Jai Rodriguez
-
19:50
6:37
59
Sarah Mason
-
19:51
6:37
61
Cassandra Hernandez
-
20:08
6:43
74
Jade Cason
-
20:29
6:50
86




11 Murrieta Mesa
15-15-13-11-11
Gap: 1:30
98:16
19:39
6:33
276 Trinity Jordan
-
18:54
6:18
26
Mayra Mapramook
-
19:14
6:25
43
Erin Shaffer
-
19:47
6:36
57
Juliana Rizzo
-
19:57
6:39
67
Emma Lee
-
20:24
6:48
83
Emily Kendrick
-
20:30
6:50
87
Holley Paul
-
21:30
7:10
113
12 Downey
4-11-10-12-12
Gap: 4:13
99:40
19:56
6:39
321 Laura Velasco
-
17:47
5:56
4
Mia Neuman
-
19:17
6:26
45
Camila Aguilar
-
19:25
6:28
48
Magdalena Quinones
-
21:10
7:03
101
Andrea Reynoso
-
22:00
7:20
123
Jillian Ramirez
-
23:08
7:43
137
Valeria Gomez
-
23:53
7:58
141
13 Temecula Vlly
19-18-17-15-13
Gap: 0:42
99:21
19:52
6:37
322 Elizabeth Bermudez
-
19:28
6:29
52
Anastasia Navarro
-
19:37
6:32
53
Paige Thamer
-
19:57
6:39
65
Karlie Bogan
-
20:09
6:43
75
Emily Hickman
-
20:10
6:43
77
Briana Mendez-espain
-
20:19
6:46
80




14 Citrus Valley
14-12-14-14-14
Gap: 2:26
100:18
20:04
6:41
338 Sophia Cantuba
-
18:47
6:16
23
Katherine Torres
-
19:11
6:24
37
Shyler Fry
-
20:19
6:46
81
Viviana Sanchez
-
20:50
6:57
94
Beymer Amber
-
21:12
7:04
103
Kayla Kubisty
-
21:22
7:07
107
Garcia Frye
-
21:22
7:07
108
15 Arroyo Valley
13-9-11-13-15
Gap: 3:46
101:15
20:15
6:45
349 Katherine Labrada
-
18:34
6:11
18
April Regalado
-
18:55
6:18
27
Ximena Martinez
-
19:52
6:37
63
Esmeralda Yanez
-
21:33
7:11
114
Esmeralda Urieta
-
22:20
7:27
127
Maria Rodriguez
-
22:38
7:33
130
Evelyn Rosales
-
23:20
7:47
139
16 GreenValleyNV
7-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:35
100:50
20:10
6:43
369 Mia Smith
-
17:54
5:58
7
Rian Anderson
-
19:57
6:39
66
Tait Melgar
-
20:35
6:52
89
Jennifer Sleman
-
20:55
6:58
95
Dana Detweiler
-
21:29
7:10
112
Alexa Petriuc
-
21:53
7:18
120
Maycee Labo
-
21:54
7:18
121
17 Paloma Valley
16-14-15-17-17
Gap: 5:20
105:58
21:12
7:04
434 Kaitlyn Christoffersen
-
19:02
6:21
32
Lauren Deloss
-
19:08
6:23
35
Sofia Glynn
-
20:41
6:54
90
Brianna Ferguson
-
22:44
7:35
132
Teresa Antonio
-
24:23
8:08
145








18 Clark (NV)
18-19-19-20-18
Gap: 2:40
104:20
20:52
6:57
460 Katherine Skouson
-
19:12
6:24
40
Victoria Toledo
-
20:08
6:43
73
Sage Fernandez
-
21:27
7:09
111
Savannah Taylor
-
21:42
7:14
117
Amanda Bennion
-
21:51
7:17
119
Naomi Kiel
-
22:43
7:34
131
Britany Calderon
-
23:04
7:41
136
18 Redlands East Valley
20-20-20-19-18
Gap: 1:48
103:55
20:47
6:56
460 Mary Goebel
So
20:09
6:43
76
Austyn Vithayasilp
Jr
20:14
6:45
78
Caitlin Miller
Jr
20:28
6:49
85
Megan Knox
Sr
21:06
7:02
99
Emily Castro
So
21:58
7:19
122
Corryn Nelson
Sr
22:52
7:37
133
Ella Moss-Vazquez
Jr
25:42
8:34
147
20 Valley (NV)
17-17-18-18-20
Gap: 3:53
106:13
21:15
7:05
470 Frida Reyes
-
19:04
6:21
33
Isabella Davis
-
19:24
6:28
47
Teresa Galan
-
22:14
7:25
126
Brenda Garcia-cardona
-
22:33
7:31
129
Kelly Carranza
-
22:57
7:39
135
Manzano Uribe
-
23:09
7:43
138
Eryca Gonzalez
-
25:37
8:32
146
21 Marshall
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:40
106:45
21:21
7:07
538 Thea Amon-franceschi
-
21:01
7:00
98
Alitzel Martinez
-
21:15
7:05
105
Haifa Phillips
-
21:24
7:08
109
Miae Cho
-
21:25
7:08
110
Karina Corona-sanchez
-
21:41
7:14
116
Victoria Pacis
-
22:06
7:22
125
Anastasia Papadeas
-
24:15
8:05
144
22 Mission Hills
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:52
113:04
22:37
7:32
627 Samantha Morreale
-
21:10
7:03
100
Alison Sanchez
-
21:49
7:16
118
Mykenzie Belliotti
-
22:02
7:21
124
Isabella Proana
-
24:02
8:01
142
Faith Balancio
-
24:02
8:01
143
Maya Occiano
-
25:50
8:37
148
Michelle Bazan
-
27:02
9:01
149
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexia Delgadillo Sr Hamilton (SS) 20:56.2 6:59
2 Charlotte Bretz Sr Buena (Vent) 21:56.2 7:19
3 Nicola Smulovitz Jr Santa Monica 22:33.2 7:31
4 Natalie Hernandez Jr Samueli Acad 22:34.7 7:32
5 Corrine Guerre Jr Marina 22:39.4 7:33
6 Reiley Logan So MesaGrndeAcad 22:46 7:35
7 Brielle Bennie So MesaGrndeAcad 22:47.2 7:36
8 Aisha Wallace-palomar Sr Del Lago Acad 23:09.3 7:43
9 Ramirez Angie Fr Don Lugo 23:24.4 7:48
10 Casie Kruseman Sr Buena (Vent) 23:38.5 7:53
11 Lizeth Jimenez Sr Patriot 23:38.7 7:53
12 Yasmine Lara So Don Lugo 23:45.3 7:55
13 Jaslyn Galaviz Sr San Jacinto 23:45.7 7:55
14 Camila Quinonez Jr Segerstrom 23:52.5 7:58
15 Ishani Meeks Jr Bishop Gorman 23:55.4 7:58
16 Diana Perea Fr SouthPasadena 24:00.2 8:00
17 Dylan Farrell Sr El Camino Sac 24:01 8:00
18 Keylie Kenyon So Northwood 24:02.3 8:01
19 Kira Gopinath Jr Windward 24:04.5 8:02
20 Anastasia Toscano Jr Riverbank 24:08.4 8:03
21 Chelsea Olivares So Northwood 24:14.2 8:05
22 Makenna Wenger-johnson So Rio Americano 24:17 8:06
23 Rebecca Figueroa So Don Lugo 24:19.5 8:06
24 Melanie Morales Sr Durango (NV) 24:33.7 8:11
25 Iris Garcia So El Modena 24:36.9 8:12
26 Cynthia Navarro Fr CalvryChapSA 24:37.7 8:13
27 Ocean Fernandez Jr Clark (NV) 24:38.2 8:13
28 Yanelli Rodriguez Sr Buena (Vent) 24:39 8:13
29 Maya Martinez Sr Bishop Gorman 24:39.7 8:13
30 Jianjia Gettinger Sr Santa Monica 24:40.4 8:13
31 Sara Gillett Jr Bishop Gorman 24:41.2 8:14
32 Kylea Kruse So MesaGrndeAcad 24:47.5 8:16
33 Yoali Romero So El Modena 24:50.3 8:17
34 Ashley Sanchez Jr Hamilton (SS) 24:51.4 8:17
35 Maya Goren Sr Santa Monica 24:53 8:18
36 Nataly Gomez So Ontario 24:53.2 8:18
37 Maya Corral So El Camino Sac 24:53.4 8:18
38 Leslie Garcia So Santa Monica 24:56.6 8:19
39 Hannah Johnson Jr Bishop Gorman 24:58.2 8:19
40 Audrey Houl Jr El Modena 24:58.9 8:20
41 Rodrigues Claudia Jr S Bakersfield 25:02.9 8:21
43 Areli Corzo Jr Redlands East Valley 25:03.3 8:21 1/6 13/20 25/86 25:59
(0:56)
25:59
(0:56)
25:59
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
44 Aylina Sober Fr Elsinore 25:03.5 8:21
45 Anna Smolentseva Jr Santa Monica 25:04.3 8:21
46 Lucia Morales Jr Santiago-GG 25:04.9 8:22
47 Katrina Hernandez So San Dimas 25:08.7 8:23
48 Jenny Medina Jr USC Coll Prep 25:12.2 8:24
49 Lydnsay Miller Fr Sierra Canyon 25:15.2 8:25
50 Mahsa Sohani Sr Glendale 25:16.7 8:26
51 Giselle Gutierrez Jr Portola 25:17.5 8:26
52 Ryan Welton So Woodbridge 25:17.6 8:26
53 Lily Sutherland So CalvryChapSA 25:19.3 8:26
54 Maritza Garcia Jr Samueli Acad 25:19.5 8:27
55 Mia Millan So Monrovia 25:26.9 8:29
56 Juliette Pinedo-serrato Jr Sonora (SS) 25:27 8:29
57 Mary Pham Jr Santiago-GG 25:36.4 8:32
58 Isabelle Rutkowski So GreenValleyNV 25:38 8:33
59 Ashley Cruz Jr Don Lugo 25:39.5 8:33
60 Hope Millon So Estancia 25:42.7 8:34
61 Kayla Cornwell Sr GreenValleyNV 25:43.7 8:35
62 Rebecah Araujo So Estancia 25:45.2 8:35
63 Ye Young (sa Kang Fr SouthPasadena 25:47.9 8:36
64 Ainsley Wood Fr Riverbank 25:49.7 8:37
65 Tiffany Castaneda Fr Segerstrom 25:50.5 8:37
66 Lauren Sharp Fr Bishop Gorman 25:52.9 8:38
67 Alondra Hernandez Jr Buena Park 25:53.6 8:38
68 Jocelyn Ayala Fr Riverbank 25:54.9 8:38
69 Ayleen Torres Sr Don Lugo 25:56.8 8:39
70 Serafina Fikre Jr Windward 26:02.3 8:41
71 Tori Nutting Fr Westridge 26:02.9 8:41
72 Isabelle Vansuch So Bishop Gorman 26:03.4 8:41
73 Rachel Jones-lord Jr Gila Ridge AZ 26:06.2 8:42
74 Paula Valdivia So Arroyo Valley 26:09.8 8:43
75 Veronica Sifuentes Fr Katella 26:10.6 8:44
76 Jolene Gonzalez Sr Ontario 26:11 8:44
77 Aryanna Ruiz So SouthTorrance 26:11.6 8:44
78 Roselyn Ontiveros Jr Ontario 26:12 8:44
79 Diana Cervantes So Western 26:12.2 8:44
80 Olivia Kramarsky So Santa Monica 26:12.7 8:44
81 Jessica Chavez Sr Patriot 26:13.6 8:45
82 Mi Leana Lashawn Jr Gila Ridge AZ 26:14.7 8:45
83 Hailey Caine Sr Durango (NV) 26:16.6 8:46
84 Samantha Schumacher Jr Bishop Gorman 26:20 8:47
85 Viola Loaiza Jr La Mirada 26:21.4 8:47
86 Jenny Aguilar Sr Katella 26:22.2 8:47
87 Adamari Hernandez Fr Segerstrom 26:22.6 8:48
88 Emily Bernhard Fr San Dimas 26:24.4 8:48
89 Julie Hoang So La Quinta Wst 26:25.2 8:48
90 Daniela Sanchez Fr Tustin 26:27.8 8:49
91 Hannah Torres Fr Fullerton Un 26:28.7 8:50
92 Grace Craig Jr CalvryChapSA 26:28.7 8:50
93 Cindy Melara So Tustin 26:29.2 8:50
94 Natalie Oregel So Edgewood 26:29.7 8:50
95 Michelle Shteynberg So Marshall 26:30.3 8:50
96 Isabella Tejas So La Habra 26:32.2 8:51
97 Kelly Tran Fr La Quinta Wst 26:32.3 8:51
98 Emily Crouse Jr Monrovia 26:35.7 8:52
99 Angelica Gomez Jr Hamilton (SS) 26:36.8 8:52
100 Isabella Sampagnaro Jr St Lucy Prior 26:36.9 8:52
101 Isabella Anguiano Quinta Fr Gila Ridge AZ 26:38.8 8:53
102 Gwen Warren Fr Santa Monica 26:39.7 8:53
103 Virginia Ochoa So Arroyo Valley 26:41.2 8:54
104 Luca Ngo Fr Portola 26:41.4 8:54
105 Jalessa Radden Fr St Lucy Prior 26:42.2 8:54
106 Marmae Mcdonnell Jr TwentyninePal 26:42.6 8:54
107 Natasha Pavalek Fr Fullerton Un 26:47.2 8:56
108 Cadence Youngman Fr Yucca Valley 26:49.2 8:56
109 Emily Palacios So Westminster 26:52.2 8:57
110 Adel Martinez Fr Clark (NV) 26:53.2 8:58
111 Monserrath Ugalde Jr Segerstrom 26:53.4 8:58
112 Aneesa Rappoport Jr Santa Monica 26:54.4 8:58
113 Clara Kleindorfer Fr Westridge 27:00.5 9:00
114 Evan Ferraro So El Modena 27:03.9 9:01
115 Samantha Alcala So Estancia 27:03.9 9:01
116 Stephanie Alvarado Jr Perris 27:09.8 9:03
117 Savannah Starr Jr West Torrance 27:11.3 9:04
118 Ruby Cortez Jr Ramona 27:13.4 9:04
119 Madelina Macaluso Fr Gila Ridge AZ 27:13.7 9:05
120 Jenna Alvarado So Granite Hills 27:14.3 9:05
121 Nirvana Brady Fr Malibu 27:14.7 9:05
122 Val Gutierrez Fr Shadow Hills 27:17.9 9:06
123 Courtney Ogle Sr TwentyninePal 27:20.2 9:07
124 Dasha Rothblatt So Santa Monica 27:21.2 9:07
125 Mandy Ta So Durango (NV) 27:21.4 9:07
126 Melani Madrid Jr El Modena 27:21.8 9:07
127 Kylee Navin So Santa Monica 27:22.2 9:07
128 Sanchez Esther Jr S Bakersfield 27:22.5 9:08
129 Daniela Raya Fr Riverbank 27:22.8 9:08
130 Marissa Cruz Fr Riverbank 27:23.9 9:08
131 Cinthia Ibanez So Orange 27:24.6 9:08
132 Eleni Barragan Jr Perris 27:25.2 9:08
133 Ella Bracchi So Rio Americano 27:26.4 9:09
134 Maya Brown Sr La Habra 27:26.9 9:09
135 Katie Shakespeare So MesaGrndeAcad 27:27.3 9:09
136 Lizbeth Cruz Jr Arroyo Valley 27:27.9 9:09
137 Miranda Rodriguez So Durango (NV) 27:28.4 9:09
138 Sarah Neddersen Fr Irvine 27:28.4 9:09
139 Saghen Dommes So El Modena 27:28.4 9:09
140 Marisa Mclain Fr Gila Ridge AZ 27:28.9 9:10
141 Diana Vilchis Fr Segerstrom 27:29.3 9:10
142 Brianne Manubay Fr Diamond Ranch 27:29.5 9:10
143 Melina Conde So Katella 27:35.8 9:12
144 Edna Hu Fr Westridge 27:36.2 9:12
145 Estefania Juarez Fr Katella 27:36.6 9:12
146 Tessa Wallace Fr Irvine 27:38.8 9:13
147 Anna Monrroy So El Modena 27:40.9 9:14
148 Layla Peery Fr Don Lugo 27:41.4 9:14
149 Clarisa Barajas Fr Segerstrom 27:42.7 9:14
150 Jocelyn Flores Fr Segerstrom 27:43.7 9:15
151 Yunseo Lee Fr Northwood 27:45.7 9:15
152 Anais Mejia Jr Marshall 27:45.9 9:15
153 Julianna Alvarez Sr La Habra 27:46.9 9:16
154 Scarlett Cabada Jr Perris 27:47.5 9:16
155 Anayeli Uriustegui So Saddleback 27:47.8 9:16
156 Nallely Ortega Sr Riverbank 27:47.9 9:16
157 Kareli Vazquez Jr Gila Ridge AZ 27:51 9:17
158 Andrea Henriquez Sr Katella 27:51 9:17
159 Natasha Tapia Jr Clark (NV) 27:53.2 9:18
160 Jassmine Campos Sr Perris 27:56 9:19
161 Karen Quiles Fr Torrance 27:57.2 9:19
162 Ella Whitehouse Jr WoodcrestChrs 28:00.6 9:20
163 Deisy Martinez Jr USC Coll Prep 28:02.3 9:21
164 Tabitha Vasquez Jr Colton 28:02.3 9:21
166 Gabriella Marcial Sr Colton 28:02.9 9:21
167 Karla Murillo So Ontario 28:02.9 9:21
168 Frida Sanchez So Kaiser 28:02.9 9:21
169 Tabitha Sabal So Bishop Gorman 28:04 9:21
170 Salma Corzo So Redlands East Valley 28:04.6 9:22 2/6 16/20 43/74 25:04 25:04 25:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
171 Arianna Hernandez Fr Don Lugo 28:05.6 9:22
172 Suizanne Bishton Jr San Jacinto 28:06.4 9:22
173 Esmeralda Castro Jr Clark (NV) 28:08.2 9:23
174 Corina Rubio Fr Tustin 28:09.8 9:23
175 Kali Flanagan Fr Santa Monica 28:10.8 9:24
176 Melissa Castro Jr Clark (NV) 28:13.4 9:24
177 Ashton Plettinck So El Modena 28:14.2 9:25
178 Tea Takaoka Jr SouthTorrance 28:17.5 9:26
179 April Gomez Fr Segerstrom 28:17.7 9:26
180 Brenda Vergara Fr La Quinta Wst 28:24 9:28
181 Dajsa Santacruz So Shadow Hills 28:25.7 9:29
182 Lizbeth Alegre Jr Kaiser 28:25.9 9:29
183 Bryn Brentnall Jr Clairemont-SD 28:27.2 9:29
184 Nathalie Arevalo Fr SouthTorrance 28:29.5 9:30
185 Marin Clark So GlendalePrpAZ 28:29.9 9:30
186 Michelle Acevedo So El Modena 28:30.7 9:30
187 Hannah Butler So San Dimas 28:32.2 9:31
188 Kirsten Delrea Fr Torrance 28:33.3 9:31
189 Jade Ramirez Jr Shadow Hills 28:34.6 9:32
190 Jazmin Oseguera Jr Arroyo Valley 28:35.2 9:32
191 Sarah Tangunan Jr Fullerton Un 28:35.6 9:32
192 Ashley Lewis So Redlands East Valley 28:35.6 9:32 3/6 17/20 28/65 24:08 24:08 24:08
193 Jacqueline Padilla Jr Western 28:35.6 9:32
194 Alice Hernandez So Redlands East Valley 28:36.6 9:32 4/6 18/20 15/54
195 Sarah Alrafe Sr Marshall 28:37.8 9:33
196 Kalia Hosch So Clairemont-SD 28:38.6 9:33
197 Andrea Luna So West Torrance 28:39.3 9:33
198 Bella Hartmann Fr Clairemont-SD 28:40.2 9:33
199 Gillian Hodgen Jr Fullerton Un 28:41.9 9:34
200 Tanya Lovatos So Don Lugo 28:43.5 9:35
201 Nevaeh Zeleya So Arroyo Valley 28:43.9 9:35
202 Michaela Kersey So Legacy NV 28:44.6 9:35
203 Lizeth Marquez Jr Segerstrom 28:44.9 9:35
204 Janelly Rios Jr San Jacinto 28:45.8 9:35
205 Chloe Lin Sr SouthTorrance 28:46.8 9:36
206 Anna Su Fr Portola 28:46.9 9:36
207 Laila Juarez Jr Redlands East Valley 28:47.8 9:36 5/6 19/20 11/45 25:48 25:48 25:48
208 Amber Lim Fr La Quinta Wst 28:50.2 9:37
209 Gabriela Tovar So El Modena 28:55.9 9:39
210 Sadie Rodd Fr Santa Monica 28:58.2 9:39
211 Valeria Valdovinos Sr San Jacinto 28:59.3 9:40
212 Rose Hopkins Fr Hamilton (SS) 29:01.7 9:41
213 Jenna Leckliter Sr Youngker (AZ) 29:01.9 9:41
214 Yoomin Kim Fr Irvine 29:02 9:41
215 Vanessa Billingsley Fr Rio Americano 29:03.4 9:41
216 Dorly Jovel Fr Youngker (AZ) 29:04.2 9:41
217 Amy Chen Fr Portola 29:05.2 9:42
218 Kat Osorio Sr San Dimas 29:06.4 9:42
219 Olivia Lopez Fr Torrance 29:07.9 9:43
220 Isabella Alvarez So El Modena 29:08.2 9:43
221 Yulisa Maya Sr Don Lugo 29:10 9:43
222 Haila De Santiago Sr Saddleback 29:11.9 9:44
223 Amaris Aranda Sr Perris 29:12.3 9:44
224 Keila Mejia Jr Marshall 29:13.3 9:44
225 Brooklyn Fuerstenberg Fr Don Lugo 29:14.4 9:45
226 Nubia Espinoza So Diamond Ranch 29:17.8 9:46
227 Aryal Cordova Sr Youngker (AZ) 29:17.9 9:46
228 Jacquelyn Brickett Jr Granite Hills 29:18.9 9:46
229 Alaura O'balles Sr La Mirada 29:20.2 9:47
230 Kimberly Santos Jr Santiago-GG 29:21.2 9:47
231 Nataly Derdomo Jr Arlington 29:21.2 9:47
232 Starlee David Sr Del Lago Acad 29:21.4 9:47
233 Audrey Emis Fr Glendora 29:21.6 9:47
234 Samantha Adbelegawad Fr Ontario 29:22.2 9:47
235 Ashley Villa Fr Segerstrom 29:23.8 9:48
236 Jamie Nguyen Fr Santiago-GG 29:24.6 9:48
237 Maribel Gomez Sr Patriot 29:26.4 9:49
238 Thao Mi Le So La Quinta Wst 29:26.7 9:49
239 Julia Nicely So Buena (Vent) 29:27.4 9:49
240 Marcella Centeno Sr Buena (Vent) 29:29.3 9:50
241 Sady Fuentes So Fullerton Un 29:33.6 9:51
242 Zoey Preza So Santa Monica 29:33.9 9:51
243 Stephanie Glaser Sr El Camino Sac 29:34.4 9:51
244 Kaitlyn Schoeffel Jr GreenValleyNV 29:35.6 9:52
245 Ariana Moreno Jr San Jacinto 29:36.8 9:52
246 Sophia Aguilar Jr Tahquitz 29:39.4 9:53
247 Stephinie Velazquez Fr Kaiser 29:40.2 9:53
248 Katie Sprague Fr Fullerton Un 29:40.5 9:54
249 Nancy Cruz So Marshall 29:41.4 9:54
250 Lessly Coronado Fr Santiago-GG 29:42.4 9:54
251 Tiffany Wu Fr Irvine 29:43.4 9:54
252 Dalila Alvarado Fr Tustin 29:43.8 9:55
253 Helen Garcia Fr Torrance 29:45.3 9:55
254 Elizabeth Ouanemalay Sr Kaiser 29:46.5 9:56
255 Paola Cano Fr Tustin 29:47 9:56
256 Momo Nakanishi So Torrance 29:48.4 9:56
257 Cayden Ewing Fr Buena (Vent) 29:49.4 9:56
258 Sheinne Laygo Fr Northwood 29:49.4 9:56
259 Wagoner Alicia So S Bakersfield 29:49.6 9:57
260 Lisa Tran Fr Westminster 29:50.6 9:57
261 Lupita Alpuche Fr Buena (Vent) 29:51.4 9:57
262 Monique Rojas Fr Westminster 29:54.2 9:58
263 Lynsey Hamachi So Torrance 29:54.2 9:58
264 Regina Mejia Sr Western 29:55.4 9:58
265 Andrea Oceguera Jr Desert Mirage 29:55.4 9:58
266 Celeste Rodriguez Sr Buena (Vent) 29:56.2 9:59
267 Jessica Diaz Jr Torrance 29:57.3 9:59
268 Starlena Casaquit Sr Torrance 29:58 9:59
269 Nayled Guerrero Jr Arlington 29:58.3 9:59
270 Isabel Delgado Fr Gila Ridge AZ 29:58.6 10:00
271 Samantha Ihde Fr Hamilton (SS) 30:06.8 10:02
272 Samantha Padilla Sr Shadow Hills 30:10.7 10:04
273 Anna Bennett Fr GlendalePrpAZ 30:11.9 10:04
274 Lily Logan Jr MesaGrndeAcad 30:14.3 10:05
275 Olivia Quispe Fr Westridge 30:18 10:06
276 Reanna Alam So Western 30:19.4 10:06
277 Marium Alrafe So Marshall 30:21.6 10:07
278 Moreno Sofia Fr S Bakersfield 30:23 10:08
279 Cynthia Tran Sr La Quinta Wst 30:26.3 10:09
280 Layla Alrafe Fr Marshall 30:26.4 10:09
281 Alicia Mendoza So La Quinta Wst 30:28.3 10:09
282 Syndey Haas So San Dimas 30:29.4 10:10
283 Angelique Escobar Jr Buena Park 30:29.5 10:10
284 Jackie Liu Sr Sierra Canyon 30:30.5 10:10
285 Mirabelle Baer Jr Windward 30:34.6 10:12
286 Eileen Moreno Sr San Jacinto 30:36.6 10:12
287 Nyssa Lim So Western 30:38.2 10:13
288 Joselin Mojarro Sr Perris 30:39 10:13
289 Kaiya Mcmath So Diamond Ranch 30:39.2 10:13
290 Noreli Marroquin So USC Coll Prep 30:39.4 10:13
291 Sarah Shim Fr La Mirada 30:40.6 10:14
292 Haley Flores Jr USC Coll Prep 30:42.3 10:14
293 Hailey Zeller Fr Hamilton (SS) 30:43.5 10:15
294 Kara Price Jr Gila Ridge AZ 30:45.4 10:15
295 Neri Cid So El Modena 30:46 10:15
296 Ashley Bruno So Orange 30:46.7 10:16
297 Joanna Chow Jr Irvine 30:47.8 10:16
298 Elizabeth Repp Sr Durango (NV) 30:49.9 10:17
299 Krista Miner So El Camino Sac 30:50.4 10:17
300 Cindy Alvarez Jr Arroyo Valley 30:51 10:17
301 Carveona Garner Jr TwentyninePal 30:51.9 10:17
302 Bethany Cárdenas Jr Redlands East Valley 30:53.1 10:18 6/6 20/20 17/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
303 Melissa Angulo Fr Durango (NV) 30:53.4 10:18
304 Teagan Hnidy Jr Faith Luth 30:54.6 10:18
305 Brooke Maille Fr SouthTorrance 30:54.6 10:18
306 Zelina Johnson Sr Grand Terrace 30:55.6 10:19
307 Jordan Arca Fr Northwood 30:57.9 10:19
308 Miki Koyama So Irvine 30:59.7 10:20
309 Cindy Guzman So Buena Park 31:00.8 10:20
310 Grace Torres Fr La Habra 31:01.9 10:21
311 Priscilla Manscal Jr Grand Terrace 31:02.8 10:21
312 Gia Oliver Jr La Habra 31:05.2 10:22
313 Molly Knepshield Fr Rio Americano 31:07.8 10:23
314 Veronica Costa Sr Yucca Valley 31:14.4 10:25
315 Evelyn Quinones So Santiago-GG 31:20.2 10:27
316 Maylin Shepard Fr Irvine 31:21.9 10:27
317 Alexandra Luna So West Torrance 31:22.6 10:28
318 Angelica Chiptres-jimene So Diamond Ranch 31:23.9 10:28
319 Olivia Mckee So WoodcrestChrs 31:27.9 10:29
320 Leslie Cruz Jr Santiago-GG 31:31.9 10:31
321 Fernanda Gonzalez Jr Ontario 31:33 10:31
322 Paloma Vasquez Fr Edgewood 31:34.9 10:32
323 Miriam Salmoran Jr Santiago-GG 31:36.6 10:32
324 Nichole Flores Jr USC Coll Prep 31:38.2 10:33
325 Genesis Carlos de los r Fr Youngker (AZ) 31:41 10:34
326 Tanya Islas Fr Orange 31:42.2 10:34
327 Desi Daugherty So Escondido 31:44.7 10:35
328 Vivian Susa Jr Colton 31:46.5 10:36
329 Litzy Sanchez Jr Del Lago Acad 31:49.6 10:37
330 Andrea Garcia Jr Segerstrom 31:51.2 10:37
331 Melody Gonzales Sr Glendale 31:51.4 10:37
332 Ariana Othon Fr Youngker (AZ) 31:54.3 10:38
333 Elaine Harris Fr Youngker (AZ) 31:57.5 10:39
334 Viviana Armenta Fr Kaiser 31:59.3 10:40
335 Nadia Santos Jr Escondido 32:03.8 10:41
336 Ashley Hernandez Fr Glendale 32:09.9 10:43
337 Guadalupe Loza So Diamond Ranch 32:11.4 10:44
338 Claudia Moreno Sr Arroyo Valley 32:11.9 10:44
339 Jasmine Arqvisula So Torrance 32:13.3 10:44
340 Yahaira Blass Jr Santiago-GG 32:16.7 10:46
341 Karen Hurley Jr Shadow Hills 32:19.6 10:47
342 Giojana Arroyo Jr USC Coll Prep 32:22.6 10:48
343 Kailee Eccles So Torrance 32:23 10:48
344 Marissa Gonzales Jr Grand Terrace 32:26.6 10:49
345 Kaylan Benavides So Del Lago Acad 32:27.6 10:49
346 Lydia Adams Jr Hamilton (SS) 32:29.7 10:50
347 Jacqueline Guerra Jr Arlington 32:36.6 10:52
348 Phobe Lin So Torrance 32:38 10:53
349 Maria Visoso Fr Westminster 32:38.4 10:53
350 Aurora Escarcega Sr El Modena 32:39.4 10:53
351 Mahsun Sadeghi Fr Malibu 32:40.9 10:54
352 Celeste Rivera So Don Lugo 32:41.5 10:54
353 Viviana Rodriguez Fr Campbell Hall 32:44.9 10:55
354 Jennifer Touch Fr Portola 32:47.3 10:56
355 Lizbeth Ramirez Jr Perris 32:47.7 10:56
356 Ashly Chavez-acosta Fr Orange 32:53.8 10:58
357 Ruby Barragan So Gila Ridge AZ 32:54.9 10:58
358 Niharika Kumar Jr Western 32:55.9 10:59
359 Breanna Delgado So La Quinta Wst 32:57.5 10:59
360 Yeevyeni Lopez Sr Sacred Heart 32:59.7 11:00
361 Paola Marquez So El Modena 33:01.4 11:00
362 Kassie Cochran So Torrance 33:02.2 11:01
363 Leslie Salas So Arroyo Valley 33:02.3 11:01
364 Ambar Bolen Jr Escondido 33:03.4 11:01
365 Anayanci Barrera So El Modena 33:04.4 11:01
366 Isabella Gallegos Fr Sacred Heart 33:05.8 11:02
367 Jocelyn Montez Jr WoodcrestChrs 33:06.2 11:02
368 Jenny Del Rodriguez-m Fr Western 33:17.4 11:06
369 Natalie Sanchez So Marshall 33:17.8 11:06
370 Jayriah Yazzie So TwentyninePal 33:18.8 11:06
371 Mackenzie Trejo Jr Durango (NV) 33:22.4 11:07
372 Apurva Mandal So Torrance 33:22.6 11:08
373 Vanessa Martinez So Perris 33:34 11:11
374 Alondra Aguilera Fr Santiago-GG 33:34.8 11:12
375 Samantha Frazelle Jr Rio Americano 33:37.8 11:13
376 Amada Gutierrez Jr Perris 33:42.7 11:14
377 Kelly Daugherty Jr Escondido 33:45.9 11:15
378 Melissa Cervantes So Kaiser 33:51.8 11:17
379 Jen Alfon Jr Sacred Heart 33:51.8 11:17
380 Emily Ledesma Fr Glendale 33:53.1 11:18
381 Sophia O'brien Fr Malibu 33:54.5 11:18
382 Chimdaaw Ezeunala Fr Arlington 33:57.7 11:19
383 Desiree De La Riva Fr Santiago-GG 34:03.6 11:21
384 Cecilia Leon So Riverbank 34:05.7 11:22
385 Amy Palacios Jr Kaiser 34:09.6 11:23
386 Makayla Szewczyk Fr Western 34:22.8 11:28
387 Elana Thomas Jr RiversidePrep 34:28.7 11:30
388 Kristina Barkdoll Sr RiversidePrep 34:33.4 11:31
389 Esmerelda Flores Jr Orange 34:49.7 11:37
390 Stacey Dominguez Fr Saddleback 34:49.8 11:37
391 Lydia Morales Fr Santiago-GG 34:53.4 11:38
392 Yasmin Ortuno Fr Santiago-GG 35:20 11:47
393 Dani Reyes Fr Torrance 35:20.5 11:47
394 Lizette Gomez Jr Kaiser 35:30.3 11:50
395 Ada De La Torre Jr Tahquitz 35:30.3 11:50
396 Abby Krueger Fr GlendalePrpAZ 35:36.6 11:52
397 Ava Kowalski Fr GlendalePrpAZ 35:41.4 11:54
398 Adriana Ruiz So Perris 35:43.8 11:55
399 Alysa Leach So TwentyninePal 35:43.9 11:55
400 Gabriela Gamarro So Sacred Heart 35:46.3 11:55
401 Avril Nares So Kaiser 35:48.5 11:56
402 Daisy Diaz Fr Orange 36:05.4 12:02
403 Alexa Garcia Fr Diamond Ranch 36:06 12:02
404 Grace Ducker Fr Rio Americano 36:13.7 12:05
405 Verionica Montes Jr Grand Terrace 36:14.3 12:05
406 Briana Estrada Sr Sacred Heart 36:30.3 12:10
407 Alexia Ortiz So USC Coll Prep 36:40.9 12:14
408 Revecka Celis Jr USC Coll Prep 36:43.7 12:15
409 Hana Blackford Fr Torrance 36:55.6 12:19
410 Mehily Mandal So El Modena 36:57.3 12:19
411 Yesica Celis Sr El Modena 36:59.3 12:20
412 Alexandra Lobato Jr Ramona 37:02.3 12:21
413 Oriyaun Steele Jr La Mirada 37:09.2 12:23
414 Evelyn Olmos Jr Ramona 37:13.3 12:24
415 Stacy Sandoval Fr Tahquitz 37:13.3 12:24
416 Jessica Ramos Fr Orange 37:21 12:27
417 Rosa Ramos Sr Arlington 37:21.8 12:27
418 Lory Mejia Fr Orange 37:29.5 12:30
419 Van Ho Fr Portola 37:29.5 12:30
420 Catherine Gomez Fr Sacred Heart 37:39.8 12:33
421 Kennady Raguindin So Youngker (AZ) 37:52 12:37
422 Mireille Peltekci Fr West Torrance 38:01.9 12:41
423 Erin Schneider Fr West Torrance 38:06 12:42
424 Tatum Caudill Fr Royal 38:10 12:43
425 Veronica Garza So Torrance 38:26.2 12:49
426 Maria Rojas Sr Century 38:30.7 12:50
427 Destiny Rodriguez Fr Torrance 39:00.4 13:00
428 Sandy Velasco Jr Del Lago Acad 39:23 13:08
429 Nubia Rodriguez So Youngker (AZ) 39:27.7 13:09
430 Amber Naimo So Western Chrsn 39:31.4 13:10
431 Sean Houlihan Jr El Modena 39:36.4 13:12
432 Alyssa Placencio Fr Western 39:41 13:14
433 Arely Teran-martinez So El Modena 39:41 13:14
434 Cassandra Wright Jr Escondido 39:44.7 13:15
435 Janely Duarte Jr Santiago-GG 39:58.4 13:19
436 Milly Magallon So Westminster 40:26.5 13:29
437 Sandra Chavez Fr Ramona 40:32 13:31
438 Clarissa Plascencia Fr Buena Park 40:32 13:31
439 Bryanna Medrano So Diamond Ranch 40:35.5 13:32
440 Sophia Quintana So Diamond Ranch 40:36.2 13:32
441 Kaylynn Mendoza So Orange 40:55.6 13:39
442 Jessica Montano Fr Arlington 41:11.5 13:44
443 Scarlett Lynch So Arlington 41:11.5 13:44
444 Hannah Pierce Fr MesaGrndeAcad 41:31.9 13:51
445 Emilia Carrillo Jr Buena (Vent) 42:38.8 14:13
446 Michelle Medina-salazar So Orange 42:56.8 14:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Monica
3-4-4-2-1
Gap: 2:31
122:08
24:26
8:09
118 Nicola Smulovitz
Jr
22:33
7:31
3
Jianjia Gettinger
Sr
24:40
8:13
23
Maya Goren
Sr
24:53
8:18
28
Leslie Garcia
So
24:57
8:19
30
Anna Smolentseva
Jr
25:04
8:21
34
Olivia Kramarsky
So
26:13
8:44
54
Gwen Warren
Fr
26:40
8:53
70
1 Don Lugo
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 2:32
123:06
24:37
8:12
118 Ramirez Angie
Fr
23:24
7:48
7
Yasmine Lara
So
23:45
7:55
9
Rebecca Figueroa
So
24:20
8:06
17
Ashley Cruz
Jr
25:40
8:33
40
Ayleen Torres
Sr
25:57
8:39
45
Layla Peery
Fr
27:41
9:14
104
Arianna Hernandez
Fr
28:06
9:22
121
3 Bishop Gorman
9-7-5-3-3
Gap: 1:58
124:07
24:49
8:16
132 Ishani Meeks
Jr
23:55
7:58
12
Maya Martinez
Sr
24:40
8:13
22
Sara Gillett
Jr
24:41
8:14
24
Hannah Johnson
Jr
24:58
8:19
31
Lauren Sharp
Fr
25:53
8:38
43
Isabelle Vansuch
So
26:03
8:41
46
Samantha Schumacher
Jr
26:20
8:47
57
4 El Modena
14-8-6-5-4
Gap: 2:45
128:52
25:46
8:35
240 Iris Garcia
So
24:37
8:12
19
Yoali Romero
So
24:50
8:17
26
Audrey Houl
Jr
24:59
8:20
32
Evan Ferraro
So
27:04
9:01
78
Melani Madrid
Jr
27:22
9:07
85
Saghen Dommes
So
27:28
9:09
96
Anna Monrroy
So
27:41
9:14
103
5 Riverbank
11-10-8-6-5
Gap: 3:16
130:40
26:08
8:43
272 Anastasia Toscano
Jr
24:08
8:03
14
Ainsley Wood
Fr
25:50
8:37
41
Jocelyn Ayala
Fr
25:55
8:38
44
Daniela Raya
Fr
27:23
9:08
86
Marissa Cruz
Fr
27:24
9:08
87
Nallely Ortega
Sr
27:48
9:16
111
Cecilia Leon
So
34:06
11:22
258
6 Segerstrom
8-9-9-7-6
Gap: 3:37
130:28
26:06
8:42
287 Camila Quinonez
Jr
23:53
7:58
11
Tiffany Castaneda
Fr
25:51
8:37
42
Adamari Hernandez
Fr
26:23
8:48
59
Monserrath Ugalde
Jr
26:53
8:58
77
Diana Vilchis
Fr
27:29
9:10
98
Clarisa Barajas
Fr
27:43
9:14
105
Jocelyn Flores
Fr
27:44
9:15
106
7 MesaGrndeAcad
4-1-3-4-7
Gap: 7:28
128:02
25:36
8:32
319 Reiley Logan
So
22:46
7:35
4
Brielle Bennie
So
22:47
7:36
5
Kylea Kruse
So
24:48
8:16
25
Katie Shakespeare
So
27:27
9:09
92
Lily Logan
Jr
30:14
10:05
193
Hannah Pierce
Fr
41:32
13:51
281




8 Gila Ridge AZ
22-16-13-11-8
Gap: 1:23
133:42
26:44
8:55
349 Rachel Jones-lord
Jr
26:06
8:42
47
Mi Leana Lashawn
Jr
26:15
8:45
55
Isabella Anguiano Quinta
Fr
26:39
8:53
69
Madelina Macaluso
Fr
27:14
9:05
81
Marisa Mclain
Fr
27:29
9:10
97
Kareli Vazquez
Jr
27:51
9:17
112
Isabel Delgado
Fr
29:59
10:00
190
9 Buena (Vent)
2-2-1-8-9
Gap: 7:33
129:10
25:50
8:37
366 Charlotte Bretz
Sr
21:56
7:19
2
Casie Kruseman
Sr
23:39
7:53
8
Yanelli Rodriguez
Sr
24:39
8:13
21
Julia Nicely
So
29:27
9:49
167
Marcella Centeno
Sr
29:29
9:50
168
Cayden Ewing
Fr
29:49
9:56
181
Lupita Alpuche
Fr
29:51
9:57
184
10 Ontario
16-13-10-10-10
Gap: 4:29
134:41
26:56
8:59
413 Nataly Gomez
So
24:53
8:18
29
Jolene Gonzalez
Sr
26:11
8:44
50
Roselyn Ontiveros
Jr
26:12
8:44
52
Karla Murillo
So
28:03
9:21
118
Samantha Adbelegawad
Fr
29:22
9:47
164
Fernanda Gonzalez
Jr
31:33
10:31
225




11 Katella
24-18-14-13-11
Gap: 1:40
135:36
27:07
9:02
421 Veronica Sifuentes
Fr
26:11
8:44
49
Jenny Aguilar
Sr
26:22
8:47
58
Melina Conde
So
27:36
9:12
100
Estefania Juarez
Fr
27:37
9:12
101
Andrea Henriquez
Sr
27:51
9:17
113








12 Hamilton (SS)
1-5-7-9-12
Gap: 9:11
131:33
26:19
8:46
436 Alexia Delgadillo
Sr
20:56
6:59
1
Ashley Sanchez
Jr
24:51
8:17
27
Angelica Gomez
Jr
26:37
8:52
68
Rose Hopkins
Fr
29:02
9:41
149
Samantha Ihde
Fr
30:07
10:02
191
Hailey Zeller
Fr
30:44
10:15
206
Lydia Adams
Jr
32:30
10:50
240
13 Clark (NV)
15-14-15-15-13
Gap: 3:35
135:46
27:09
9:03
458 Ocean Fernandez
Jr
24:38
8:13
20
Adel Martinez
Fr
26:53
8:58
76
Natasha Tapia
Jr
27:53
9:18
114
Esmeralda Castro
Jr
28:08
9:23
123
Melissa Castro
Jr
28:13
9:24
125








14 Durango (NV)
13-11-12-11-14
Gap: 6:16
136:30
27:18
9:06
461 Melanie Morales
Sr
24:34
8:11
18
Hailey Caine
Sr
26:17
8:46
56
Mandy Ta
So
27:21
9:07
84
Miranda Rodriguez
So
27:28
9:09
94
Elizabeth Repp
Sr
30:50
10:17
209
Melissa Angulo
Fr
30:53
10:18
213
Mackenzie Trejo
Jr
33:22
11:07
252
15 Arroyo Valley
23-20-16-16-15
Gap: 2:34
137:38
27:32
9:11
488 Paula Valdivia
So
26:10
8:43
48
Virginia Ochoa
So
26:41
8:54
71
Lizbeth Cruz
Jr
27:28
9:09
93
Jazmin Oseguera
Jr
28:35
9:32
134
Nevaeh Zeleya
So
28:44
9:35
142
Cindy Alvarez
Jr
30:51
10:17
210
Claudia Moreno
Sr
32:12
10:44
236
16 Northwood
10-5-11-14-16
Gap: 6:56
136:50
27:22
9:07
532 Keylie Kenyon
So
24:02
8:01
13
Chelsea Olivares
So
24:14
8:05
15
Yunseo Lee
Fr
27:46
9:15
107
Sheinne Laygo
Fr
29:49
9:56
182
Jordan Arca
Fr
30:58
10:19
215








17 Perris
34-29-26-18-17
Gap: 2:03
139:31
27:54
9:18
550 Stephanie Alvarado
Jr
27:10
9:03
79
Eleni Barragan
Jr
27:25
9:08
89
Scarlett Cabada
Jr
27:48
9:16
110
Jassmine Campos
Sr
27:56
9:19
115
Amaris Aranda
Sr
29:12
9:44
157
Joselin Mojarro
Sr
30:39
10:13
202
Lizbeth Ramirez
Jr
32:48
10:56
244
18 La Quinta Wst
27-22-20-20-18
Gap: 3:02
139:38
27:56
9:19
568 Julie Hoang
So
26:25
8:48
61
Kelly Tran
Fr
26:32
8:51
67
Brenda Vergara
Fr
28:24
9:28
127
Amber Lim
Fr
28:50
9:37
147
Thao Mi Le
So
29:27
9:49
166
Cynthia Tran
Sr
30:26
10:09
196
Alicia Mendoza
So
30:28
10:09
198
19 Redlands East Valley
17-25-27-25-19
Gap: 3:45
139:08
27:50
9:17
573 Areli Corzo
Jr
25:03
8:21
33
Salma Corzo
So
28:05
9:22
120
Ashley Lewis
So
28:36
9:32
136
Alice Hernandez
So
28:37
9:32
138
Laila Juarez
Jr
28:48
9:36
146
Bethany Cárdenas
Jr
30:53
10:18
212




Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Santiago-GG
18-11-18-19-20
Gap: 4:38
139:10
27:50
9:17
574 Lucia Morales
Jr
25:05
8:22
35
Mary Pham
Jr
25:36
8:32
39
Kimberly Santos
Jr
29:21
9:47
161
Jamie Nguyen
Fr
29:25
9:48
165
Lessly Coronado
Fr
29:42
9:54
174
Evelyn Quinones
So
31:20
10:27
220
Leslie Cruz
Jr
31:32
10:31
224
21 San Dimas
19-14-17-17-21
Gap: 5:21
139:41
27:56
9:19
581 Katrina Hernandez
So
25:09
8:23
36
Emily Bernhard
Fr
26:24
8:48
60
Hannah Butler
So
28:32
9:31
131
Kat Osorio
Sr
29:06
9:42
155
Syndey Haas
So
30:29
10:10
199








22 Fullerton Un
29-24-24-22-22
Gap: 3:05
140:07
28:01
9:20
582 Hannah Torres
Fr
26:29
8:50
63
Natasha Pavalek
Fr
26:47
8:56
74
Sarah Tangunan
Jr
28:36
9:32
135
Gillian Hodgen
Jr
28:42
9:34
141
Sady Fuentes
So
29:34
9:51
169
Katie Sprague
Fr
29:41
9:54
172




23 San Jacinto
7-23-25-23-23
Gap: 5:51
139:14
27:51
9:17
593 Jaslyn Galaviz
Sr
23:46
7:55
10
Suizanne Bishton
Jr
28:06
9:22
122
Janelly Rios
Jr
28:46
9:35
143
Valeria Valdovinos
Sr
28:59
9:40
148
Ariana Moreno
Jr
29:37
9:52
170
Eileen Moreno
Sr
30:37
10:12
200




24 Tustin
28-21-19-24-24
Gap: 3:19
140:38
28:08
9:23
605 Daniela Sanchez
Fr
26:28
8:49
62
Cindy Melara
So
26:29
8:50
64
Corina Rubio
Fr
28:10
9:23
124
Dalila Alvarado
Fr
29:44
9:55
176
Paola Cano
Fr
29:47
9:56
179








25 Marshall
30-31-29-27-25
Gap: 3:11
141:49
28:22
9:27
643 Michelle Shteynberg
So
26:30
8:50
65
Anais Mejia
Jr
27:46
9:15
108
Sarah Alrafe
Sr
28:38
9:33
139
Keila Mejia
Jr
29:13
9:44
158
Nancy Cruz
So
29:41
9:54
173
Marium Alrafe
So
30:22
10:07
195
Layla Alrafe
Fr
30:26
10:09
197
26 Portola
21-19-20-21-26
Gap: 7:30
142:38
28:32
9:31
652 Giselle Gutierrez
Jr
25:18
8:26
38
Luca Ngo
Fr
26:41
8:54
72
Anna Su
Fr
28:47
9:36
145
Amy Chen
Fr
29:05
9:42
154
Jennifer Touch
Fr
32:47
10:56
243
Van Ho
Fr
37:30
12:30
270




27 SouthTorrance
25-32-28-26-27
Gap: 4:43
142:40
28:32
9:31
665 Aryanna Ruiz
So
26:12
8:44
51
Tea Takaoka
Jr
28:18
9:26
126
Nathalie Arevalo
Fr
28:30
9:30
130
Chloe Lin
Sr
28:47
9:36
144
Brooke Maille
Fr
30:55
10:18
214








28 La Habra
31-28-23-29-28
Gap: 4:33
143:53
28:47
9:36
701 Isabella Tejas
So
26:32
8:51
66
Maya Brown
Sr
27:27
9:09
91
Julianna Alvarez
Sr
27:47
9:16
109
Grace Torres
Fr
31:02
10:21
217
Gia Oliver
Jr
31:05
10:22
218








29 Rio Americano
12-17-22-28-29
Gap: 9:21
145:32
29:06
9:42
730 Makenna Wenger-johnson
So
24:17
8:06
16
Ella Bracchi
So
27:26
9:09
90
Vanessa Billingsley
Fr
29:03
9:41
152
Molly Knepshield
Fr
31:08
10:23
219
Samantha Frazelle
Jr
33:38
11:13
253
Grace Ducker
Fr
36:14
12:05
265




30 Irvine
38-34-31-30-30
Gap: 3:19
144:40
28:56
9:39
731 Sarah Neddersen
Fr
27:28
9:09
95
Tessa Wallace
Fr
27:39
9:13
102
Yoomin Kim
Fr
29:02
9:41
151
Tiffany Wu
Fr
29:43
9:54
175
Joanna Chow
Jr
30:48
10:16
208
Miki Koyama
So
31:00
10:20
216
Maylin Shepard
Fr
31:22
10:27
221
31 Torrance
40-37-36-34-31
Gap: 1:51
145:12
29:02
9:41
761 Karen Quiles
Fr
27:57
9:19
116
Kirsten Delrea
Fr
28:33
9:31
132
Olivia Lopez
Fr
29:08
9:43
156
Helen Garcia
Fr
29:45
9:55
177
Momo Nakanishi
So
29:48
9:56
180
Lynsey Hamachi
So
29:54
9:58
186
Jessica Diaz
Jr
29:57
9:59
188
32 Western
26-33-34-33-32
Gap: 4:26
145:41
29:08
9:43
772 Diana Cervantes
So
26:12
8:44
53
Jacqueline Padilla
Jr
28:36
9:32
137
Regina Mejia
Sr
29:55
9:58
187
Reanna Alam
So
30:19
10:06
194
Nyssa Lim
So
30:38
10:13
201
Niharika Kumar
Jr
32:56
10:59
246
Jenny Del Rodriguez-m
Fr
33:17
11:06
250
32 Shadow Hills
36-35-30-31-32
Gap: 5:02
146:49
29:22
9:47
772 Val Gutierrez
Fr
27:18
9:06
82
Dajsa Santacruz
So
28:26
9:29
128
Jade Ramirez
Jr
28:35
9:32
133
Samantha Padilla
Sr
30:11
10:04
192
Karen Hurley
Jr
32:20
10:47
237








34 USC Coll Prep
20-26-32-32-34
Gap: 6:26
146:14
29:15
9:45
789 Jenny Medina
Jr
25:12
8:24
37
Deisy Martinez
Jr
28:02
9:21
117
Noreli Marroquin
So
30:39
10:13
204
Haley Flores
Jr
30:42
10:14
205
Nichole Flores
Jr
31:38
10:33
226
Giojana Arroyo
Jr
32:23
10:48
238
Alexia Ortiz
So
36:41
12:14
267
35 Kaiser
41-37-37-35-35
Gap: 3:56
147:55
29:35
9:52
830 Frida Sanchez
So
28:03
9:21
119
Lizbeth Alegre
Jr
28:26
9:29
129
Stephinie Velazquez
Fr
29:40
9:53
171
Elizabeth Ouanemalay
Sr
29:47
9:56
178
Viviana Armenta
Fr
31:59
10:40
233
Melissa Cervantes
So
33:52
11:17
255
Amy Palacios
Jr
34:10
11:23
259
36 TwentyninePal
32-27-33-36-36
Gap: 9:01
153:57
30:47
10:16
879 Marmae Mcdonnell
Jr
26:43
8:54
73
Courtney Ogle
Sr
27:20
9:07
83
Carveona Garner
Jr
30:52
10:17
211
Jayriah Yazzie
So
33:19
11:06
251
Alysa Leach
So
35:44
11:55
261








37 Del Lago Acad
5-30-35-37-37
Gap: 16:14
156:11
31:14
10:25
913 Aisha Wallace-palomar
Sr
23:09
7:43
6
Starlee David
Sr
29:21
9:47
163
Litzy Sanchez
Jr
31:50
10:37
230
Kaylan Benavides
So
32:28
10:49
239
Sandy Velasco
Jr
39:23
13:08
275








38 Diamond Ranch
39-39-40-38-38
Gap: 4:42
151:02
30:12
10:04
919 Brianne Manubay
Fr
27:30
9:10
99
Nubia Espinoza
So
29:18
9:46
159
Kaiya Mcmath
So
30:39
10:13
203
Angelica Chiptres-jimene
So
31:24
10:28
223
Guadalupe Loza
So
32:11
10:44
235
Alexa Garcia
Fr
36:06
12:02
264
Bryanna Medrano
So
40:36
13:32
278
39 Youngker (AZ)
42-42-41-40-39
Gap: 2:52
150:59
30:12
10:04
921 Jenna Leckliter
Sr
29:02
9:41
150
Dorly Jovel
Fr
29:04
9:41
153
Aryal Cordova
Sr
29:18
9:46
160
Genesis Carlos de los r
Fr
31:41
10:34
227
Ariana Othon
Fr
31:54
10:38
231
Elaine Harris
Fr
31:58
10:39
232
Kennady Raguindin
So
37:52
12:37
272
40 Westminster
33-39-39-39-40
Gap: 13:34
159:42
31:56
10:39
962 Emily Palacios
So
26:52
8:57
75
Lisa Tran
Fr
29:51
9:57
183
Monique Rojas
Fr
29:54
9:58
185
Maria Visoso
Fr
32:38
10:53
242
Milly Magallon
So
40:27
13:29
277








41 West Torrance
35-36-38-41-41
Gap: 10:55
163:21
32:40
10:53
989 Savannah Starr
Jr
27:11
9:04
80
Andrea Luna
So
28:39
9:33
140
Alexandra Luna
So
31:23
10:28
222
Mireille Peltekci
Fr
38:02
12:41
273
Erin Schneider
Fr
38:06
12:42
274








42 Orange
37-41-42-42-42
Gap: 7:25
157:37
31:31
10:30
1028 Cinthia Ibanez
So
27:25
9:08
88
Ashley Bruno
So
30:47
10:16
207
Tanya Islas
Fr
31:42
10:34
228
Ashly Chavez-acosta
Fr
32:54
10:58
245
Esmerelda Flores
Jr
34:50
11:37
260
Daisy Diaz
Fr
36:05
12:02
263
Jessica Ramos
Fr
37:21
12:27
268
43 Arlington
43-43-43-43-43
Gap: 8:01
163:16
32:39
10:53
1118 Nataly Derdomo
Jr
29:21
9:47
162
Nayled Guerrero
Jr
29:58
9:59
189
Jacqueline Guerra
Jr
32:37
10:52
241
Chimdaaw Ezeunala
Fr
33:58
11:19
257
Rosa Ramos
Sr
37:22
12:27
269
Jessica Montano
Fr
41:12
13:44
279
Scarlett Lynch
So
41:12
13:44
280
44 Escondido
44-44-44-44-44
Gap: 8:00
170:23
34:05
11:22
1241 Desi Daugherty
So
31:45
10:35
229
Nadia Santos
Jr
32:04
10:41
234
Ambar Bolen
Jr
33:03
11:01
248
Kelly Daugherty
Jr
33:46
11:15
254
Cassandra Wright
Jr
39:45
13:15
276








45 Sacred Heart
45-45-45-45-45
Gap: 3:31
172:14
34:27
11:29
1280 Yeevyeni Lopez
Sr
33:00
11:00
247
Isabella Gallegos
Fr
33:06
11:02
249
Jen Alfon
Jr
33:52
11:17
256
Gabriela Gamarro
So
35:46
11:55
262
Briana Estrada
Sr
36:30
12:10
266
Catherine Gomez
Fr
37:40
12:33
271




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Avery Martinez Fr Redlands East Valley 20:01.3 6:40 1/7 1/20 1/37
2 Shannon Cockerill Fr Redlands East Valley 20:16.5 6:46 2/7 4/20 1/27
3 Emma Foster Basic (NV) 20:25.7 6:49
4 Alyssa Tapanes Downey 20:28.5 6:50
5 Jennifer Lopez Fr Redlands East Valley 20:30.5 6:50 3/7 6/20 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Lindsey Park West Torrance 20:33.8 6:51
7 Melanie Garcia San Jacinto 20:44.3 6:55
8 Audrey Yoh Fr Redlands East Valley 20:51.8 6:57 4/7 7/20 1/17
9 Catherine Nguyen La Quinta Wst 21:30.3 7:10
10 Jenna Courtney Sultana 21:41.9 7:14
11 Annabelle Lyon Sultana 21:43 7:14
12 Emma Vitela Downey 21:44.3 7:15
13 Stephanie Garcia Santa Monica 21:44.3 7:15
14 Catherine Mikhailova Fr Redlands East Valley 21:49.7 7:17 5/7 9/20 1/16
15 Annamarie Mariner Katella 22:07.4 7:22
16 Frances Garcia West Torrance 22:14.5 7:25
17 Alicia Gullon Fr Redlands East Valley 22:20.4 7:27 6/7 11/20 1/13
18 Alyssa Ramirez Murrieta Mesa 22:22.2 7:27
19 Gwen Sanders University 22:24.6 7:28
20 Alexia Scofield Mayfair 22:24.9 7:28
21 Victoria Avila Patriot 22:26 7:29
22 Kayla Millican West Torrance 22:28.3 7:29
23 Cierra Robertson El Dorado 22:29.2 7:30
24 Daphne Uzun Santa Monica 22:29.9 7:30
25 Kaylee Lawson Mayfair 22:38.5 7:33
26 Summer Bennett stein Santa Monica 22:41 7:34
27 Jenna Kim University 22:43 7:34
28 Yasmina Rahhali Santa Monica 22:43.9 7:35
29 Monserrat Vazquez Glendale 22:46.3 7:35
30 Keira Rappelhofer Marina 22:46.4 7:35
31 Darla Medina El Toro 22:47 7:36
32 Victoria Campbell Yorba Linda 22:47.2 7:36
33 Tara Boyd Yorba Linda 22:48.1 7:36
34 Lily Ball West Torrance 22:48.2 7:36
35 Destiny Diaz Heritage 22:52.3 7:37
36 Brenna Lord Paloma Valley 22:53.3 7:38
37 Samantha Avila Paloma Valley 22:54.5 7:38
38 Sharon Phan Rosemead 22:55.1 7:38
39 Mersiah Menchaca Sultana 22:57.1 7:39
40 Taylor Keddy Gila Ridge AZ 22:57.3 7:39
41 Alyssa Rivas Mayfair 23:02.2 7:41
42 Evelyn Leon San Jacinto 23:04.5 7:42
43 Lucy Carter Yorba Linda 23:06.2 7:42
44 Kayla Higgins Yorba Linda 23:06.8 7:42
45 Stephanie Molina Bonita 23:11 7:44
46 Olivia Lee Murrieta Mesa 23:16.9 7:46
47 Betzy Martinez Murrieta Mesa 23:17.2 7:46
48 Julia Baldi University 23:25.7 7:49
49 Bella Pineda El Dorado 23:27 7:49
50 Yesenia Espinoza Norco 23:29.9 7:50
51 Carys Mckenzie Santa Monica 23:32 7:51
52 Natalie Williams El Dorado 23:35.1 7:52
53 Hannah Seng Mayfair 23:37.2 7:52
54 Cait Carter SouthTorrance 23:38.8 7:53
55 Alana Basmajian Santa Monica 23:39.5 7:53
56 Kim Hansen Santa Monica 23:40.5 7:54
57 Melanie Molano Mayfair 23:44 7:55
58 Giselle Cabrera Norco 23:45.4 7:55
59 Emma Lemos Yorba Linda 23:51 7:57
60 Olivia Roberts Fullerton Un 23:53.5 7:58
61 Daphne Cheung Temple City 23:55.3 7:58
62 Emilia Carrion University 24:00.3 8:00
63 Gwendolyn Wong Marina 24:03.6 8:01
64 Quinn Kirk Clark (NV) 24:04.2 8:01
65 Lyndsey Liang Temple City 24:06.9 8:02
66 Isabella Feng Irvine 24:08.1 8:03
67 Madelyn Webster West Torrance 24:08.3 8:03
68 Alexa Turrubiartes Buena (Vent) 24:14.1 8:05
69 Mi young Son Torrance 24:16.4 8:05
70 Isabelle Gonzalez West Torrance 24:21 8:07
71 Ashley Galan Rosemead 24:21.2 8:07
72 Ava Cardwell Rio Americano 24:21.4 8:07
73 Yolanda Barkhordarian Glendale 24:21.6 8:07
74 Audrey Daucher University 24:23.3 8:08
75 Marina Saffold La Mirada 24:24.2 8:08
76 Kimberly Barajas Mayfair 24:24.9 8:08
77 Luisa Escamilla El Toro 24:25.3 8:08
78 Susana Torres El Toro 24:27.1 8:09
79 Marissa Galceran Irvine 24:28.9 8:10
80 Elena Madrid Patriot 24:30.1 8:10
81 Nalani Alvarez Independence 24:34.4 8:11
82 Kayla Lee West Torrance 24:41.5 8:14
83 Jasmine To Rosemead 24:43.1 8:14
84 Maritza Melogoza Buena (Vent) 24:44.2 8:15
85 Emily Carnes Buena (Vent) 24:45.3 8:15
86 Maya Guzman Torrance 24:47.3 8:16
87 Ryann Cabral Yorba Linda 24:51.4 8:17
88 Reagan Ross Marina 24:53.4 8:18
89 Niki Doan University 24:53.4 8:18
90 Amanda Lee El Dorado 24:56.1 8:19
91 Grace Doughty Mayfair 24:59.9 8:20
92 Natalia Valenzuela Murrieta Mesa 25:02.9 8:21
93 Magda Reveles Mayfair 25:04.3 8:21
94 Cindy Castro Mayfair 25:05.2 8:22
95 Marlynn Sanchez Desert Mirage 25:09 8:23
96 Ruby Olavarrieta Buena (Vent) 25:10.1 8:23
97 Evelyn Baran SouthTorrance 25:10.5 8:24
98 Hannah Cardenas Fr Redlands East Valley 25:19.3 8:26 7/7 14/20 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Lexi Broadwater Yorba Linda 25:21.8 8:27
100 Gaby Alpuche Buena (Vent) 25:22.5 8:28
101 Emily Krohn Yorba Linda 25:22.6 8:28
102 Kate Stiles Marina 25:28.5 8:30
103 Maryam Lomri Irvine 25:28.6 8:30
104 Alexa Diaz-sanchez Buena (Vent) 25:28.9 8:30
105 Anne Poulin Irvine 25:30.1 8:30
106 Nelly Mccrystal Rio Americano 25:36.6 8:32
107 Alexis Tanisaka Torrance 25:40.1 8:33
108 Madison Greene El Toro 25:40.7 8:34
109 Katrina Horn Yorba Linda 25:41.5 8:34
110 Nicolette Bothwell Torrance 25:41.5 8:34
111 Alexia Andrade Torrance 25:44.5 8:35
112 Paty Liu Rosemead 25:45.2 8:35
113 Kayla Vakilian University 25:45.2 8:35
114 Mia Cuellar Mayfair 25:48.6 8:36
115 Reese Cabral Yorba Linda 25:49.2 8:36
116 Julia Salcido Nogales 25:56.3 8:39
117 Shani Trieu Rosemead 25:56.8 8:39
118 Nicole Tang University 26:07.9 8:43
119 Dasuni Bopage West Torrance 26:08.5 8:43
120 Shaye Joseph Buena (Vent) 26:14.5 8:45
121 Mia Querubin West Torrance 26:15.6 8:45
122 Tania Balbuena Nogales 26:19 8:46
123 Sierra Witte Rio Americano 26:22.7 8:48
124 Lauryn Eidlhuber University 26:22.9 8:48
125 Emma Adelman tompkin Paloma Valley 26:24.3 8:48
126 Meili Barber Irvine 26:31.2 8:50
127 Emma Tibbett El Toro 26:32.4 8:51
128 Aiden Gauthier Downey 26:36 8:52
129 Deeti Shah University 26:42.3 8:54
130 Anoushka Khajanchi Irvine 26:43.2 8:54
131 Mary Sheldon Marina 26:45.4 8:55
132 Jade Blinstrub University 26:46.1 8:55
133 Evani Patel Norco 26:47.2 8:56
134 Liliy Pongetti El Dorado 26:47.6 8:56
135 Emma Blackmon Murrieta Mesa 26:49.2 8:56
136 Laura Avila Nogales 26:51.6 8:57
137 Madelyn Fracasse Marina 26:54.9 8:58
138 Dhamar Hernandez Yorba Linda 27:02.2 9:01
139 Sarah Lemos Yorba Linda 27:18.4 9:06
140 Annika Dengel Rio Americano 27:50 9:17
141 Maya Pompel El Dorado 27:50.6 9:17
142 Ruby Acosta El Toro 28:02.4 9:21
143 Vanessa Gamboa Mayfair 28:07.1 9:22
144 Claire May El Dorado 28:12.4 9:24
145 Willow Edeyoach Jurupa Hills 28:12.5 9:24
146 Elaine Ma Temple City 28:12.9 9:24
147 Nancy Huangzhen Temple City 28:13.5 9:25
148 Ashlee Wagner Norco 28:27.2 9:29
149 Madeleine Sawaya Yorba Linda 29:04.4 9:41
150 Victoria Suarez Independence 29:06.8 9:42
151 Chelsea Reinertson Murrieta Mesa 29:13.1 9:44
152 Makayla Mitchell Murrieta Mesa 29:13.2 9:44
153 Alexa Martinez Norco 29:19.2 9:46
154 Alisa Ramirez Independence 29:37.2 9:52
155 Lauren Chang Torrance 30:00.6 10:00
156 Safa Hamid Yorba Linda 30:08.5 10:03
157 Lilija Stevenson Buena (Vent) 30:10.5 10:04
158 Ashley Duong Temple City 30:51.8 10:17
159 Jannel Curiel Jurupa Hills 30:56.1 10:19
160 Marrissa Delatorre Murrieta Mesa 31:11.9 10:24
161 Alysa Anaya Murrieta Mesa 31:30.9 10:30
162 Kiana Fields El Toro 32:18.2 10:46
163 Melanie Borba Yorba Linda 32:21.2 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:48
103:30
20:42
6:54
18 Avery Martinez
Fr
20:01
6:40
1
Shannon Cockerill
Fr
20:17
6:46
2
Jennifer Lopez
Fr
20:31
6:50
3
Audrey Yoh
Fr
20:52
6:57
5
Catherine Mikhailova
Fr
21:50
7:17
7
Alicia Gullon
Fr
22:20
7:27
9
Hannah Cardenas
Fr
25:19
8:26
69
2 Santa Monica
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:48
113:11
22:38
7:33
91 Stephanie Garcia
-
21:44
7:15
6
Daphne Uzun
-
22:30
7:30
15
Summer Bennett stein
-
22:41
7:34
17
Yasmina Rahhali
-
22:44
7:35
19
Carys Mckenzie
-
23:32
7:51
34
Alana Basmajian
-
23:40
7:53
37
Kim Hansen
-
23:41
7:54
38
3 West Torrance
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:35
112:13
22:27
7:29
96 Lindsey Park
-
20:34
6:51
4
Frances Garcia
-
22:15
7:25
8
Kayla Millican
-
22:28
7:29
13
Lily Ball
-
22:48
7:36
24
Madelyn Webster
-
24:08
8:03
47
Isabelle Gonzalez
-
24:21
8:07
50
Kayla Lee
-
24:42
8:14
57
4 Mayfair
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
115:27
23:05
7:42
129 Alexia Scofield
-
22:25
7:28
12
Kaylee Lawson
-
22:39
7:33
16
Alyssa Rivas
-
23:02
7:41
26
Hannah Seng
-
23:37
7:52
36
Melanie Molano
-
23:44
7:55
39
Kimberly Barajas
-
24:25
8:08
53
Grace Doughty
-
25:00
8:20
66
5 Yorba Linda
10-7-7-5-5
Gap: 1:04
115:39
23:08
7:43
141 Victoria Campbell
-
22:47
7:36
22
Tara Boyd
-
22:48
7:36
23
Lucy Carter
-
23:06
7:42
27
Kayla Higgins
-
23:07
7:42
28
Emma Lemos
-
23:51
7:57
41
Ryann Cabral
-
24:51
8:17
62
Lexi Broadwater
-
25:22
8:27
70
6 University
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:59
116:57
23:23
7:48
155 Gwen Sanders
-
22:25
7:28
11
Jenna Kim
-
22:43
7:34
18
Julia Baldi
-
23:26
7:49
31
Emilia Carrion
-
24:00
8:00
43
Audrey Daucher
-
24:23
8:08
52
Niki Doan
-
24:53
8:18
64
Kayla Vakilian
-
25:45
8:35
81
7 Murrieta Mesa
4-6-6-7-7
Gap: 4:27
120:48
24:10
8:03
226 Alyssa Ramirez
-
22:22
7:27
10
Olivia Lee
-
23:17
7:46
29
Betzy Martinez
-
23:17
7:46
30
Natalia Valenzuela
-
25:03
8:21
67
Emma Blackmon
-
26:49
8:56
90
Chelsea Reinertson
-
29:13
9:44
98
Makayla Mitchell
-
29:13
9:44
99
8 El Dorado
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:18
121:15
24:15
8:05
235 Cierra Robertson
-
22:29
7:30
14
Bella Pineda
-
23:27
7:49
32
Natalie Williams
-
23:35
7:52
35
Amanda Lee
-
24:56
8:19
65
Liliy Pongetti
-
26:48
8:56
89
Maya Pompel
-
27:51
9:17
92
Claire May
-
28:12
9:24
94
9 Marina
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:59
123:57
24:47
8:16
286 Keira Rappelhofer
-
22:46
7:35
20
Gwendolyn Wong
-
24:04
8:01
44
Reagan Ross
-
24:53
8:18
63
Kate Stiles
-
25:29
8:30
72
Mary Sheldon
-
26:45
8:55
87
Madelyn Fracasse
-
26:55
8:58
91




10 El Toro
9-11-10-10-10
Gap: 3:45
123:53
24:47
8:16
292 Darla Medina
-
22:47
7:36
21
Luisa Escamilla
-
24:25
8:08
54
Susana Torres
-
24:27
8:09
55
Madison Greene
-
25:41
8:34
77
Emma Tibbett
-
26:32
8:51
85
Ruby Acosta
-
28:02
9:21
93
Kiana Fields
-
32:18
10:46
103
11 Rosemead
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 3:02
123:41
24:44
8:15
296 Sharon Phan
-
22:55
7:38
25
Ashley Galan
-
24:21
8:07
51
Jasmine To
-
24:43
8:14
58
Paty Liu
-
25:45
8:35
80
Shani Trieu
-
25:57
8:39
82








12 Buena (Vent)
15-15-13-12-12
Gap: 1:08
124:16
24:51
8:17
306 Alexa Turrubiartes
-
24:14
8:05
48
Maritza Melogoza
-
24:44
8:15
59
Emily Carnes
-
24:45
8:15
60
Ruby Olavarrieta
-
25:10
8:23
68
Gaby Alpuche
-
25:23
8:28
71
Alexa Diaz-sanchez
-
25:29
8:30
74
Shaye Joseph
-
26:15
8:45
83
13 Irvine
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:23
126:07
25:13
8:24
334 Isabella Feng
-
24:08
8:03
46
Marissa Galceran
-
24:29
8:10
56
Maryam Lomri
-
25:29
8:30
73
Anne Poulin
-
25:30
8:30
75
Meili Barber
-
26:31
8:50
84
Anoushka Khajanchi
-
26:43
8:54
86




14 Torrance
16-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:28
126:10
25:14
8:25
343 Mi young Son
-
24:16
8:05
49
Maya Guzman
-
24:47
8:16
61
Alexis Tanisaka
-
25:40
8:33
76
Nicolette Bothwell
-
25:42
8:34
78
Alexia Andrade
-
25:45
8:35
79
Lauren Chang
-
30:01
10:00
101




15 Norco
12-10-12-14-15
Gap: 5:49
131:49
26:22
8:47
358 Yesenia Espinoza
-
23:30
7:50
33
Giselle Cabrera
-
23:45
7:55
40
Evani Patel
-
26:47
8:56
88
Ashlee Wagner
-
28:27
9:29
97
Alexa Martinez
-
29:19
9:46
100








16 Temple City
13-13-15-16-16
Gap: 6:57
135:20
27:04
9:01
380 Daphne Cheung
-
23:55
7:58
42
Lyndsey Liang
-
24:07
8:02
45
Elaine Ma
-
28:13
9:24
95
Nancy Huangzhen
-
28:14
9:25
96
Ashley Duong
-
30:52
10:17
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Red Avery Martinez, , 20:01.3, Redland E Vly Redland E Vly, 103:29.8, 18
Fr White Karla Rodriguez, , 19:04.1, Western Trabuco Hills, 115:52.6, 39
JV Red Emma Timmermans, So, 20:13, El Modena Segerstrom, 108:17.7, 127
JV White Coco Reed, , 20:04, Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, 104:35.7, 52
Nov Alexia Delgadillo, Sr, 20:56.2, Hamilton (SS) Santa Monica, 122:07.5, 118
So Red Makena Castillo, , 19:06.8, Marina El Toro, 100:34, 37
So White Gioia Ternasky, , 18:47.5, Clairemont-SD Half Moon Bay, 112:44.8, 70
V RedA Siena Palicke, , 17:27.8, Yorba Linda Brea Olinda, 93:22.2, 80
V RedB Maria Hernandez, , 17:27.2, Santa Ana Mtn Ridge AZ, 92:36.3, 94
V WhiteA Elizabeth Radmilovich, , 17:37, CalvryChapSA Big Bear, 94:34.3, 102
V WhiteB Kendall Mansukhani, , 17:31.2, Half Moon Bay Bishop Amat, 94:06.5, 106

All Boys Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Red Deredk Garcia, , 16:47.6, Colony West Torrance, 88:50.7, 79
Fr White Raul Burris, , 16:58.9, San Dimas SouthPasadena, 96:42.6, 147
Jr Red Chadi Saklaway, , 15:47, Glendale West Torrance, 83:06.4, 32
Jr White Henry Mcclish, , 15:39.3, San Diego Ontario, 86:17.9, 35
Nov Angel Cervantes, Jr, 19:09.1, Hamilton (SS) Katella, 104:01.4, 54
So Red Joshua Murray, So, 15:59.1, West Torrance West Torrance, 84:11, 61
So White Rodrigo Arias, , 16:49.4, Barstow San Diego, 90:01.1, 117
Sr Red Bryan Mendez, , 15:45.1, Gila Ridge AZ West Torrance, 83:59.6, 68
Sr White Kevin Cortez, , 16:00.1, Costa Mesa Northwood, 88:41.1, 70
V RedA Franky Varela, , 14:46, San Pasqual San Pasqual, 78:19, 113
V RedB Jonathan Velasco, , 14:49.9, Mission Hills West Torrance, 77:11.9, 69
V WhiteA Sam Lingwall, , 15:00.2, Enumclaw (WA) WoodcrestChrs, 80:03.8, 88
V WhiteB Derek Baca, , 15:29.2, Casteel (AZ) Casteel (AZ), 78:42.8, 46