Redlands East Valley Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Riverside City XC Course on 11/16/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashlyn Walker Jr v 19:13.4 6:24 3 50/186 1/7 1/7 23/36 18:25
Audrey Yoh So v 20:22.1 6:47 3 109/186 3/7 3/7 17/25 19:22
Austyn Vithayasilp Sr v 21:23.2 7:08 3 150/186 7/7 7/7 11/25 20:23 20:23 20:14
Jennifer Lopez So v 20:07.6 6:43 3 96/186 2/7 2/7 19/25 20:21
(0:13,1.1)
20:21
(0:13,1.1)
20:07 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Jordan Dennert Fr v 21:12.3 7:04 3 143/186 6/7 6/7 15/25 20:25
Mary Goebel Jr v 20:41 6:54 3 122/186 4/7 4/7 17/25 21:08
(0:27,2.2)
21:08
(0:27,2.2)
19:52 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Shannon Cockerill So v 20:54.9 6:58 3 134/186 5/7 5/7 18/25 20:38 20:38 19:35
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
v 1st 5 18/25 101:19
1:42
3 6:45 6:24 6:58 467 5:58 102:37
(1:18,1.3)
99:27 Way to go Wildcats! (LR) Ashlyn Walker (44), Jennifer Lopez (87), Audrey Yoh (100), Mary Goebel (113), Shannon Cockerill (123)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenize Browne Fr John W. North 17:08.9 5:43
2 Tiani Goeson So Serrano 17:13.7 5:45
3 Makayla Browne Jr John W. North 17:13.7 5:45
4 Carly Corsinita Sr Capistrano Valley 17:19.5 5:47
5 Maribel Aguilar Sr Serrano 17:32.2 5:51
6 Madeleine Locher Sr Ventura 17:33.7 5:51
7 Maddie Coles So Claremont 17:35.2 5:52
8 Samantha Ulloa Sr Serrano 17:36.3 5:52
9 Sally Silengo Sr Kennedy 17:37.8 5:53
10 Angie Gushue Jr Claremont 17:38 5:53
11 Allura Markow Fr Dana Hills 17:38.1 5:53
12 Azalea Segura-Mora Sr Claremont 17:39.7 5:53
13 Archana Mohandas Sr Newbury Park 17:40.7 5:54
14 Fiona Hawkins Jr Newbury Park 17:41 5:54
15 Sam McDonnell So Newbury Park 17:42.6 5:54
16 Marisa Gaitan Sr Dana Hills 17:45.8 5:55
17 Hailey Golmon Sr Newbury Park 17:47.2 5:56
18 Mia Bergman Jr Sonora 18:02.7 6:01
19 Isa Glassen Jr Newport Harbor 18:20.7 6:07
20 Avigail Friedel Fr Northwood 18:34.9 6:12
21 Maya Garcia Fr West Covina 18:35.1 6:12
22 Audrey Landis Jr Northwood 18:35.4 6:12
23 Rita Soriano Flores Sr Ventura 18:35.7 6:12
24 Kayla Viramontes So Santa Fe 18:36 6:12
25 Aishling Callanan Fr Peninsula 18:36.3 6:12
26 Mary King Sr Northwood 18:39 6:13
27 Mieke Hesseling Jr Culver City 18:39.9 6:13
28 Siera Collier Fr Serrano 18:40.6 6:14
29 Marisol Aguilar Sr Serrano 18:41.9 6:14
30 Gretchen Slattum Sr Newbury Park 18:44.7 6:15
31 Hannah Round Fr Newbury Park 18:45.5 6:15
32 Ailish Hawkins Fr Newbury Park 18:45.6 6:15
33 Isatu N'Diaye Sr Claremont 18:46.1 6:15
34 Angelique Martinez So Ontario 18:46.3 6:15
35 Shannon Trueman Jr Capistrano Valley 18:46.7 6:16
36 Madison Mason So Northwood 18:47.5 6:16
37 Lindsey Park So West Torrance 18:47.6 6:16
38 Joanna Lopez Sr Ontario 18:49.1 6:16
39 Collette Lowengrub Jr University Irvine 18:54.3 6:18
40 Kendra Beck So Capistrano Valley 18:59.5 6:20
41 Sofia Vasquez Jr Cerritos 19:02 6:21
42 Camila Rodriguez Sr Bloomington 19:03.4 6:21
43 Natalie Lopez Fr Ontario 19:05.2 6:22
44 Felicia White Sr Dana Hills 19:09.2 6:23
45 Emma Timmermans Jr El Modena 19:10.5 6:24
46 Lillianna Sosa Jr John W. North 19:10.9 6:24
47 Mae Trice Sr West Torrance 19:11.4 6:24
48 Audrey Barcenas So Tustin 19:11.7 6:24
49 Jesenia Lopez Jr Bloomington 19:12.7 6:24
50 Ashlyn Walker Jr Redlands East Valley 19:13.4 6:24 1/7 1/7 23/36
51 Esther Fee Jr Sunny Hills 19:14.2 6:25
52 Madison Elliott Sr Serrano 19:14.8 6:25
53 Peyton Cruz So Claremont 19:15.6 6:25
54 Lily Ball So West Torrance 19:19.1 6:26
55 Hailey Kroger Sr Capistrano Valley 19:19.9 6:27
56 Reina Kabbara So Northwood 19:20.1 6:27
57 Samantha Chang Jr Cerritos 19:20.2 6:27
58 Claudia Vera Jr West Covina 19:20.8 6:27
59 Ashlee Gallegos So Edison (HB) 19:21.5 6:27
60 Estrella Torres Jr Hueneme 19:22.6 6:28
61 Ruby Carachure Sr Perris 19:23.6 6:28
62 Yuliana Carrera Sr Godinez 19:25.1 6:28
63 Eliza Brian Sr Dana Hills 19:26.5 6:29
64 Emily Odom Jr Northwood 19:28.1 6:29
65 Maisie Zurbuch So Claremont 19:29 6:30
66 Ali Germain So Dana Hills 19:30.7 6:30
67 Lindsey Kojima Sr Culver City 19:31.2 6:30
68 Lauryn Noeth Sr Claremont 19:34 6:31
69 Anelly Pena Fr Ontario 19:34 6:31
70 Julianna Garcia Sr Ventura 19:34.7 6:32
71 Aline Hernandez Sr Godinez 19:35 6:32
72 Samantha Prehn Sr Ventura 19:36.2 6:32
73 Sydney Romero Fr Cerritos 19:39 6:33
74 Brooklyn Timm Fr Citrus Valley 19:39.3 6:33
75 Shruti Patel Sr Kennedy 19:41.3 6:34
76 Evelyn Sosa Fr John W. North 19:44.4 6:35
77 Taylor Sovich Jr Ventura 19:44.8 6:35
78 Makayla Koshmerl So Norte Vista 19:47.3 6:36
79 Yesenia Santos Jr John W. North 19:48.2 6:36
80 Ilena Carrillo So Santa Fe 19:50.5 6:37
81 Emily Atherley So Santa Fe 19:52.2 6:37
82 Alondra Arias So Ontario 19:52.3 6:37
83 Ashley Rodriguez Jr Bloomington 19:54.4 6:38
84 Kassondra Kahle Jr Dana Hills 19:54.4 6:38
85 Hailey Callaway So Apple Valley 19:56.5 6:39
86 Rebecca Locher So Ventura 19:56.8 6:39
87 Beneen Fune Jr Culver City 19:57 6:39
88 Makena Young Jr West Torrance 19:58.8 6:40
89 Midori Mcconathy So Capistrano Valley 19:59.2 6:40
90 Amanda Guardado Jr Segerstrom 20:00.3 6:40
91 Nicole Mucci Jr Serrano 20:02.6 6:41
92 Angie Esquedo Sr Bloomington 20:03.6 6:41
93 Makayla Good Jr Ventura 20:04.3 6:41
94 Dianne Ramirez Sr Segerstrom 20:05.7 6:42
95 Ariane De Guzman So Segerstrom 20:06.2 6:42
96 Jennifer Lopez So Redlands East Valley 20:07.6 6:43 2/7 2/7 19/25 20:21
(0:13)
20:21
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
97 Tracy Acevedo Jr Santa Fe 20:08.7 6:43
98 Katelyn Muniz Jr Northwood 20:09.2 6:43
99 Jeymi Gonzalez Sr Segerstrom 20:10.6 6:44
100 Stephanie Gonzalez Jr Sunny Hills 20:11.4 6:44
101 Baylee Berryman So Capistrano Valley 20:13.5 6:45
102 Emily Cardenas Fr Norte Vista 20:14.3 6:45
103 Olivia Crump Jr West Torrance 20:14.7 6:45
104 Kira Hooper Jr Citrus Valley 20:14.8 6:45
105 Sofia Padilla Fr Cerritos 20:16.1 6:45
106 Bridget McNamara Jr Citrus Valley 20:17.2 6:46
107 Camille Lara Fr Cerritos 20:19.7 6:47
108 Veronica Rios Jr Bloomington 20:21 6:47
109 Audrey Yoh So Redlands East Valley 20:22.1 6:47 3/7 3/7 17/25
110 Liliana Ramirez Jr Segerstrom 20:23.8 6:48
111 Madeleine Heller Jr Capistrano Valley 20:23.9 6:48
112 Andrea Pearson Jr Orange Vista 20:25.6 6:49
113 Brenda Daza Fr Kennedy 20:26.7 6:49
114 Dulce Fortiz Sr Santa Fe 20:27.6 6:49
115 Hidaly Hernandez Jr Hueneme 20:31.1 6:50
116 Vanessa Chiprez So Godinez 20:32 6:51
117 Natalya Rodriguez Jr Santa Fe 20:32.7 6:51
118 Alejandra Hernandez Sr Godinez 20:33.1 6:51
119 Itzel Del Rio Fr Citrus Valley 20:34.7 6:52
120 Citlaly Ruiz Fr Norte Vista 20:38.3 6:53
121 Yoselin Roldan Jr John W. North 20:38.3 6:53
122 Mary Goebel Jr Redlands East Valley 20:41 6:54 4/7 4/7 17/25 21:08
(0:27)
21:08
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
123 Chloe Urtez Jr Santa Fe 20:43.1 6:54
124 Chelsea Rodriguez Jr Segerstrom 20:43.4 6:54
125 America Aguirre So A.B. Miller 20:43.8 6:55
126 Ashley Magana Fr Norte Vista 20:44.8 6:55
127 Sophia Cantuba Sr Citrus Valley 20:45.2 6:55
128 Maggie (Margaret) Jr Culver City 20:45.3 6:55
129 Sierra Nimnual So Culver City 20:48.6 6:56
130 Melanie Madrid So Temescal Canyon 20:50.1 6:57
131 Kyli Joe Jr Cerritos 20:51.5 6:57
132 Amelia Mercado So Norte Vista 20:52.9 6:58
133 Viviana Sanchez Jr Citrus Valley 20:53.4 6:58
134 Shannon Cockerill So Redlands East Valley 20:54.9 6:58 5/7 5/7 18/25 20:38 20:38
135 Madelyn Webster So West Torrance 20:55.1 6:58
136 June Metzler Sr Culver City 20:56.9 6:59
137 Madison O'kane Jr Dana Hills 20:57.6 6:59
138 Shreya Dholakia Sr Kennedy 21:00.6 7:00
139 Natalie Hua So West Covina 21:01.9 7:01
140 Yadira Anguiano Jr West Covina 21:02.4 7:01
141 Elleana Sanchez Jr Segerstrom 21:09.3 7:03
142 Janet Adame Sr Godinez 21:11.7 7:04
143 Jordan Dennert Fr Redlands East Valley 21:12.3 7:04 6/7 6/7 15/25
144 Kiriam Castro Fr Bloomington 21:12.5 7:04
145 Taryn Nguyen Fr Kennedy 21:13.6 7:05
146 Madelin Morales So Hueneme 21:14.1 7:05
147 Jade Calderon So Ontario 21:14.1 7:05
148 Nancy Gutierrez So John W. North 21:18.7 7:06
149 Malia Dahl Fr Kennedy 21:21.5 7:07
150 Austyn Vithayasilp Sr Redlands East Valley 21:23.2 7:08 7/7 7/7 11/25 20:23 20:23
151 Hanna Oltman Jr Sunny Hills 21:25.3 7:08
152 Shyler Fry So Citrus Valley 21:26.3 7:09
153 Peyton Rushing Jr Sunny Hills 21:28.7 7:10
154 Jeweliet Fields Fr Sunny Hills 21:29.2 7:10
155 Sydney Tomooka Jr Kennedy 21:30.3 7:10
156 Lucy Garza Jr Bloomington 21:32.2 7:11
157 Arianna Diaz So Godinez 21:38.6 7:13
158 Jessica Arana Sr Godinez 21:41.5 7:14
159 Carissa Paredes Fr Sunny Hills 21:42.9 7:14
160 Nataly Joya Fr Norte Vista 21:45.5 7:15
161 Lizbeth Olmos Sr Ontario 21:48.8 7:16
162 Jazmin Escobar So Santa Ana Valley 21:51.6 7:17
163 Shaila Ramos So West Covina 21:55.3 7:18
164 Bianca Rivas Sr Norte Vista 21:57.6 7:19
165 Destiny Lee Jr Hueneme 22:04.8 7:22
166 Liliana Quezada So Orange Vista 22:13.2 7:24
167 Tara Wang So Cerritos 22:13.5 7:25
168 Magaly Dominguez Fr Hueneme 22:13.7 7:25
169 Priscilla Garcia So Orange Vista 22:14.6 7:25
170 Jessica Servin So Hueneme 22:14.7 7:25
171 Julissa Herrera So Sunny Hills 22:18.4 7:26
172 Jamie Cantoran So Orange Vista 22:30.2 7:30
173 Savannah House Sr Culver City 22:37.5 7:33
174 Jade Cason Jr West Torrance 22:37.7 7:33
175 Saray Tapia Fr West Covina 22:54 7:38
176 Coraima Ruiz So Orange Vista 22:54.6 7:38
177 Sheila Viera Fr Santa Ana Valley 22:55.7 7:39
178 Yesenia Ponce Jr Hueneme 23:02.3 7:41
179 Gisselle Alarcon Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:11.3 7:44
180 Adriana Torres So Santa Ana Valley 23:13.4 7:44
181 Andrea Mendoza Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:13.4 7:44
182 Ruby Escobar Sr Santa Ana Valley 23:26.9 7:49
183 Denise Paz-Aguilar Sr Orange Vista 23:35.5 7:52
184 Lidia Barrios So Orange Vista 23:39.8 7:53
185 Danielle Amarillias Fr West Covina 25:08.7 8:23
186 Melissa Lazaro Jr Santa Ana Valley 25:35.5 8:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: v 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Serrano
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
89:45
17:57
5:59
66 Tiani Goeson
So
17:14
5:45
2
Maribel Aguilar
Sr
17:32
5:51
5
Samantha Ulloa
Sr
17:36
5:52
8
Siera Collier
Fr
18:41
6:14
25
Marisol Aguilar
Sr
18:42
6:14
26
Madison Elliott
Sr
19:15
6:25
46
Nicole Mucci
Jr
20:03
6:41
82
2 Newbury Park
8-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
89:36
17:55
5:58
86 Archana Mohandas
Sr
17:41
5:54
13
Fiona Hawkins
Jr
17:41
5:54
14
Sam McDonnell
So
17:43
5:54
15
Hailey Golmon
Sr
17:47
5:56
17
Gretchen Slattum
Sr
18:45
6:15
27
Hannah Round
Fr
18:46
6:15
28
Ailish Hawkins
Fr
18:46
6:15
29
3 Claremont
5-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:40
90:55
18:11
6:04
106 Maddie Coles
So
17:35
5:52
7
Angie Gushue
Jr
17:38
5:53
10
Azalea Segura-Mora
Sr
17:40
5:53
12
Isatu N'Diaye
Sr
18:46
6:15
30
Peyton Cruz
So
19:16
6:25
47
Maisie Zurbuch
So
19:29
6:30
57
Lauryn Noeth
Sr
19:34
6:31
60
4 Northwood
9-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:45
93:57
18:47
6:16
144 Avigail Friedel
Fr
18:35
6:12
18
Audrey Landis
Jr
18:35
6:12
20
Mary King
Sr
18:39
6:13
23
Madison Mason
So
18:48
6:16
33
Reina Kabbara
So
19:20
6:27
50
Emily Odom
Jr
19:28
6:29
56
Katelyn Muniz
Jr
20:09
6:43
89
5 Dana Hills
7-5-6-7-5
Gap: 1:53
93:30
18:42
6:14
180 Allura Markow
Fr
17:38
5:53
11
Marisa Gaitan
Sr
17:46
5:55
16
Felicia White
Sr
19:09
6:23
40
Eliza Brian
Sr
19:27
6:29
55
Ali Germain
So
19:31
6:30
58
Kassondra Kahle
Jr
19:54
6:38
76
Madison O'kane
Jr
20:58
6:59
126
6 John W. North
1-1-4-5-6
Gap: 2:39
93:06
18:37
6:12
184 Mackenize Browne
Fr
17:09
5:43
1
Makayla Browne
Jr
17:14
5:45
3
Lillianna Sosa
Jr
19:11
6:24
41
Evelyn Sosa
Fr
19:44
6:35
68
Yesenia Santos
Jr
19:48
6:36
71
Yoselin Roldan
Jr
20:38
6:53
112
Nancy Gutierrez
So
21:19
7:06
137
7 Capistrano Valley
3-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:40
94:25
18:53
6:18
201 Carly Corsinita
Sr
17:20
5:47
4
Shannon Trueman
Jr
18:47
6:16
32
Kendra Beck
So
19:00
6:20
36
Hailey Kroger
Sr
19:20
6:27
49
Midori Mcconathy
So
19:59
6:40
80
Baylee Berryman
So
20:14
6:45
92
Madeleine Heller
Jr
20:24
6:48
102
8 Ventura
4-5-8-8-8
Gap: 2:11
95:05
19:01
6:20
222 Madeleine Locher
Sr
17:34
5:51
6
Rita Soriano Flores
Sr
18:36
6:12
21
Julianna Garcia
Sr
19:35
6:32
62
Samantha Prehn
Sr
19:36
6:32
64
Taylor Sovich
Jr
19:45
6:35
69
Rebecca Locher
So
19:57
6:39
77
Makayla Good
Jr
20:04
6:41
84
9 Ontario
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:06
96:07
19:13
6:24
240 Angelique Martinez
So
18:46
6:15
31
Joanna Lopez
Sr
18:49
6:16
35
Natalie Lopez
Fr
19:05
6:22
39
Anelly Pena
Fr
19:34
6:31
61
Alondra Arias
So
19:52
6:37
74
Jade Calderon
So
21:14
7:05
136
Lizbeth Olmos
Sr
21:49
7:16
150
10 West Torrance
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:27
97:32
19:30
6:30
297 Lindsey Park
So
18:48
6:16
34
Mae Trice
Sr
19:11
6:24
42
Lily Ball
So
19:19
6:26
48
Makena Young
Jr
19:59
6:40
79
Olivia Crump
Jr
20:15
6:45
94
Madelyn Webster
So
20:55
6:58
124
Jade Cason
Jr
22:38
7:33
163
11 Bloomington
16-13-12-11-11
Gap: 1:18
98:35
19:43
6:34
338 Camila Rodriguez
Sr
19:03
6:21
38
Jesenia Lopez
Jr
19:13
6:24
43
Ashley Rodriguez
Jr
19:54
6:38
75
Angie Esquedo
Sr
20:04
6:41
83
Veronica Rios
Jr
20:21
6:47
99
Kiriam Castro
Fr
21:13
7:04
133
Lucy Garza
Jr
21:32
7:11
145
12 Cerritos
15-15-11-12-12
Gap: 1:18
98:37
19:43
6:34
347 Sofia Vasquez
Jr
19:02
6:21
37
Samantha Chang
Jr
19:20
6:27
51
Sydney Romero
Fr
19:39
6:33
65
Sofia Padilla
Fr
20:16
6:45
96
Camille Lara
Fr
20:20
6:47
98
Kyli Joe
Jr
20:52
6:57
120
Tara Wang
So
22:14
7:25
156
13 Santa Fe
11-16-14-13-13
Gap: 1:52
98:55
19:47
6:36
360 Kayla Viramontes
So
18:36
6:12
22
Ilena Carrillo
So
19:51
6:37
72
Emily Atherley
So
19:52
6:37
73
Tracy Acevedo
Jr
20:09
6:43
88
Dulce Fortiz
Sr
20:28
6:49
105
Natalya Rodriguez
Jr
20:33
6:51
108
Chloe Urtez
Jr
20:43
6:54
114
14 Culver City
12-14-13-14-14
Gap: 2:09
99:42
19:56
6:39
398 Mieke Hesseling
Jr
18:40
6:13
24
Lindsey Kojima
Sr
19:31
6:30
59
Beneen Fune
Jr
19:57
6:39
78
Maggie (Margaret)
Jr
20:45
6:55
118
Sierra Nimnual
So
20:49
6:56
119
June Metzler
Sr
20:57
6:59
125
Savannah House
Sr
22:38
7:33
162
15 Kennedy
6-11-15-15-15
Gap: 3:36
100:00
20:00
6:40
441 Sally Silengo
Sr
17:38
5:53
9
Shruti Patel
Sr
19:41
6:34
67
Brenda Daza
Fr
20:27
6:49
104
Shreya Dholakia
Sr
21:01
7:00
127
Taryn Nguyen
Fr
21:14
7:05
134
Malia Dahl
Fr
21:22
7:07
138
Sydney Tomooka
Jr
21:30
7:10
144
16 Segerstrom
23-23-19-18-16
Gap: 0:24
100:47
20:09
6:43
443 Amanda Guardado
Jr
20:00
6:40
81
Dianne Ramirez
Sr
20:06
6:42
85
Ariane De Guzman
So
20:06
6:42
86
Jeymi Gonzalez
Sr
20:11
6:44
90
Liliana Ramirez
Jr
20:24
6:48
101
Chelsea Rodriguez
Jr
20:43
6:54
115
Elleana Sanchez
Jr
21:09
7:03
130
17 Godinez
20-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:47
101:17
20:15
6:45
464 Yuliana Carrera
Sr
19:25
6:28
54
Aline Hernandez
Sr
19:35
6:32
63
Vanessa Chiprez
So
20:32
6:51
107
Alejandra Hernandez
Sr
20:33
6:51
109
Janet Adame
Sr
21:12
7:04
131
Arianna Diaz
So
21:39
7:13
146
Jessica Arana
Sr
21:42
7:14
147
18 Redlands East Valley
17-18-18-19-18
Gap: 1:42
101:19
20:16
6:45
467 Ashlyn Walker
Jr
19:13
6:24
44
Jennifer Lopez
So
20:08
6:43
87
Audrey Yoh
So
20:22
6:47
100
Mary Goebel
Jr
20:41
6:54
113
Shannon Cockerill
So
20:55
6:58
123
Jordan Dennert
Fr
21:12
7:04
132
Austyn Vithayasilp
Sr
21:23
7:08
139
Way to go Wildcats! (LR)
19 West Covina
10-10-16-16-19
Gap: 3:20
101:56
20:23
6:48
480 Maya Garcia
Fr
18:35
6:12
19
Claudia Vera
Jr
19:21
6:27
52
Natalie Hua
So
21:02
7:01
128
Yadira Anguiano
Jr
21:02
7:01
129
Shaila Ramos
So
21:55
7:18
152
Saray Tapia
Fr
22:54
7:38
164
Danielle Amarillias
Fr
25:09
8:23
174
20 Citrus Valley
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 1:06
101:31
20:18
6:46
485 Brooklyn Timm
Fr
19:39
6:33
66
Kira Hooper
Jr
20:15
6:45
95
Bridget McNamara
Jr
20:17
6:46
97
Itzel Del Rio
Fr
20:35
6:52
110
Sophia Cantuba
Sr
20:45
6:55
117
Viviana Sanchez
Jr
20:53
6:58
122
Shyler Fry
So
21:26
7:09
141
21 Norte Vista
22-22-21-21-21
Gap: 1:06
102:18
20:28
6:49
511 Makayla Koshmerl
So
19:47
6:36
70
Emily Cardenas
Fr
20:14
6:45
93
Citlaly Ruiz
Fr
20:38
6:53
111
Ashley Magana
Fr
20:45
6:55
116
Amelia Mercado
So
20:53
6:58
121
Nataly Joya
Fr
21:46
7:15
149
Bianca Rivas
Sr
21:58
7:19
153
22 Sunny Hills
18-19-22-22-22
Gap: 2:15
103:49
20:46
6:55
561 Esther Fee
Jr
19:14
6:25
45
Stephanie Gonzalez
Jr
20:11
6:44
91
Hanna Oltman
Jr
21:25
7:08
140
Peyton Rushing
Jr
21:29
7:10
142
Jeweliet Fields
Fr
21:29
7:10
143
Carissa Paredes
Fr
21:43
7:14
148
Julissa Herrera
So
22:18
7:26
160
23 Hueneme
19-20-23-23-23
Gap: 2:51
105:26
21:05
7:02
605 Estrella Torres
Jr
19:23
6:28
53
Hidaly Hernandez
Jr
20:31
6:50
106
Madelin Morales
So
21:14
7:05
135
Destiny Lee
Jr
22:05
7:22
154
Magaly Dominguez
Fr
22:14
7:25
157
Jessica Servin
So
22:15
7:25
159
Yesenia Ponce
Jr
23:02
7:41
167
24 Orange Vista
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:29
110:18
22:04
7:21
742 Andrea Pearson
Jr
20:26
6:49
103
Liliana Quezada
So
22:13
7:24
155
Priscilla Garcia
So
22:15
7:25
158
Jamie Cantoran
So
22:30
7:30
161
Coraima Ruiz
So
22:55
7:38
165
Denise Paz-Aguilar
Sr
23:36
7:52
172
Lidia Barrios
So
23:40
7:53
173
25 Santa Ana Valley
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:22
114:25
22:53
7:38
824 Jazmin Escobar
So
21:52
7:17
151
Sheila Viera
Fr
22:56
7:39
166
Gisselle Alarcon
Sr
23:11
7:44
168
Adriana Torres
So
23:13
7:44
169
Andrea Mendoza
Sr
23:13
7:44
170
Ruby Escobar
Sr
23:27
7:49
171
Melissa Lazaro
Jr
25:36
8:32
175
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.