Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt League Finals at Yucaipa Community Park on 11/2/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice Hernandez | Jr | JV | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | 3 | 25/64 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 2/6 | 24:01.82 (1:07,4.6) |
24:01.82 (1:07,4.6) |
24:01.82 (1:07,4.6) |
21:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Alicia Gullon | So | JV | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | 3 | 32/64 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 2/4 | 22:49.52 | 22:49.52 | 22:49.52 | 21:27 | |
Ashley Lewis | Jr | JV | 26:56.2 | 8:59 | 3 | 50/64 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/3 | 25:52.9 | 25:52.9 | 25:33.5 | 24:08 | |
Ashlyn Walker | Jr | V | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | 3 | 14/40 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 6/6 | 18:25 | ||||
Audrey Yoh | So | V | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | 3 | 22/40 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/6 | 22:39.62 (2:00,8.8) |
22:39.62 (2:00,8.8) |
22:39.62 (2:00,8.8) |
19:22 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Austyn Vithayasilp | Sr | V | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | 3 | 26/40 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 2/5 | 20:47.02 | 20:47.02 | 20:47.02 | 20:14 | |
Avery Martinez | So | JV | 21:09.4 | 7:03 | 3 | 13/64 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 2/6 | 21:19.73 (0:10,0.8) |
21:19.73 (0:10,0.8) |
21:19.73 (0:10,0.8) |
19:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Catherine Mikhailova | So | JV | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | 3 | 29/64 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 2/6 | 21:32.13 | 21:32.13 | 21:32.13 | 21:02 | |
Emma Miller | Fr | JV | 22:15.5 | 7:25 | 3 | 21/64 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 2/6 | 21:53 | ||||
Faith Morales | Fr | JV | 27:55 | 9:18 | 3 | 55/64 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/3 | 26:58 | ||||
Jennifer Lopez | So | V | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | 3 | 24/40 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 2/5 | 20:28.42 | 20:28.42 | 20:28.42 | 20:07 | |
Jordan Dennert | Fr | V | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | 3 | 18/40 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/6 | 20:38 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Mary Goebel | Jr | V | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | 3 | 17/40 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 6/6 | 20:44.82 (0:22,1.7) |
20:44.82 (0:22,1.7) |
20:44.82 (0:22,1.7) |
19:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Shannon Cockerill | So | V | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | 3 | 20/40 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/6 | 20:23.02 | 20:23.02 | 20:23.02 | 19:35 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/6 | 101:52 0:42 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:39 | 6:53 | 91 | 6:14 | 103:43 (1:52,1.8) |
103:43 (1:52,1.8) |
99:37 | 92:37 97:58 |
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR) | Ashlyn Walker (14), Mary Goebel (17), Jordan Dennert (18), Shannon Cockerill (20), Audrey Yoh (22) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/4 | 113:22 2:29 |
3 | 7:33 | 7:03 | 7:53 | 52 | 6:28 | 110:59 | 110:59 | 109:55 | 103:08 107:39 |
Avery Martinez (8), Emma Miller (9), Alice Hernandez (10), Catherine Mikhailova (12), Alicia Gullon (13) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Gee | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:57.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
2 | Atalie Bogh | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:53.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
3 | Marisa Cole | So | Yucaipa | 18:54.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
4 | Cassidy Jarish | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:54.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
5 | Erica Mueller | So | Yucaipa | 18:55.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
6 | Kaitlyn Townsend | So | Yucaipa | 18:55.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Sydney Sandoval | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:57.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Serena Plumb | Sr | Redlands | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Ashley Madariaga | Jr | Cajon | 19:14.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Chelsey Romo | Sr | Redlands | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Ruvalcaba | So | Carter | 19:44.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Vivian Frisk | Jr | Cajon | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Brooklyn Timm | Fr | Citrus Valley | 19:53.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Ashlyn Walker | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:57.4 | 6:39 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 6/6 | ||||
15 | Pricilla Armenta | Jr | Carter | 20:10.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Cantuba | Sr | Citrus Valley | 20:20.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Mary Goebel | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 6/6 | 20:45 (0:22) |
20:45 (0:22) |
20:45 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Jordan Dennert | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 2/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Kaila Jackson | Jr | Cajon | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
20 | Shannon Cockerill | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:26.5 | 6:49 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 2/6 | 20:23.02 | 20:23.02 | 20:23.02 | |
21 | Itzel Del Rio | Fr | Citrus Valley | 20:34.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
22 | Audrey Yoh | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:39.8 | 6:53 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 2/6 | 22:40 (2:00) |
22:40 (2:00) |
22:40 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Bridget McNamara | Jr | Citrus Valley | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Jennifer Lopez | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:48.2 | 6:56 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 2/5 | 20:28.42 | 20:28.42 | 20:28.42 | |
25 | Kira Hooper | Jr | Citrus Valley | 20:58.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
26 | Austyn Vithayasilp | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 21:01.6 | 7:01 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 2/5 | 20:47.02 | 20:47.02 | 20:47.02 | |
27 | Viviana Sanchez | Jr | Citrus Valley | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Shyler Fry | So | Citrus Valley | 21:12.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
29 | Sky Ferreira | Jr | Cajon | 21:18.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
30 | Gisela Benavides | Jr | Redlands | 22:02.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Mara Carlos | Fr | Carter | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
32 | Angie Oropeza | Fr | Cajon | 22:33.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
33 | Kiara Choi | Fr | Redlands | 22:42.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Aiyana Harris | Fr | Redlands | 22:51.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Cassandra Davis | Jr | Cajon | 22:56.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Jamie Gaeta | So | Carter | 22:58.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
37 | Amanda Lynch | Fr | Cajon | 22:59.3 | 7:40 | |||||||
38 | Natalia Felix | Jr | Carter | 23:40.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Brianna Figueroa | So | Carter | 24:24.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
40 | Lenea Gomez | Sr | Carter | 24:48.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
93:35 18:43 6:14 |
15 | Danielle Gee Sr 17:57 5:59 1 |
Atalie Bogh Sr 18:53 6:18 2 |
Marisa Cole So 18:54 6:18 3 |
Cassidy Jarish Jr 18:55 6:18 4 |
Erica Mueller So 18:56 6:19 5 |
Kaitlyn Townsend So 18:56 6:19 6 |
Sydney Sandoval Sr 18:57 6:19 7 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 6-6-4-2-2 Gap: 0:42 |
101:52 20:22 6:47 |
91 | Ashlyn Walker Jr 19:57 6:39 14 |
Mary Goebel Jr 20:23 6:48 17 |
Jordan Dennert Fr 20:25 6:48 18 |
Shannon Cockerill So 20:27 6:49 20 |
Audrey Yoh So 20:40 6:53 22 |
Jennifer Lopez So 20:48 6:56 24 |
Austyn Vithayasilp Sr 21:02 7:01 26 |
3 | Citrus Valley 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:04 |
102:31 20:30 6:50 |
98 | Brooklyn Timm Fr 19:54 6:38 13 |
Sophia Cantuba Sr 20:20 6:47 16 |
Itzel Del Rio Fr 20:35 6:52 21 |
Bridget McNamara Jr 20:44 6:55 23 |
Kira Hooper Jr 20:58 6:59 25 |
Viviana Sanchez Jr 21:06 7:02 27 |
Shyler Fry So 21:12 7:04 28 |
4 | Cajon 3-3-2-2-4 Gap: 3:20 |
103:19 20:40 6:53 |
101 | Ashley Madariaga Jr 19:14 6:25 9 |
Vivian Frisk Jr 19:47 6:36 12 |
Kaila Jackson Jr 20:25 6:48 19 |
Sky Ferreira Jr 21:19 7:06 29 |
Angie Oropeza Fr 22:34 7:31 32 |
Cassandra Davis Jr 22:57 7:39 35 |
Amanda Lynch Fr 22:59 7:40 37 |
5 | Redlands 2-2-3-5-5 Gap: 3:45 |
106:08 21:14 7:05 |
115 | Serena Plumb Sr 19:07 6:22 8 |
Chelsey Romo Sr 19:25 6:28 10 |
Gisela Benavides Jr 22:02 7:21 30 |
Kiara Choi Fr 22:42 7:34 33 |
Aiyana Harris Fr 22:52 7:37 34 |
||
6 | Carter 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 3:56 |
108:51 21:46 7:15 |
131 | Jessica Ruvalcaba So 19:44 6:35 11 |
Pricilla Armenta Jr 20:10 6:43 15 |
Mara Carlos Fr 22:18 7:26 31 |
Jamie Gaeta So 22:58 7:39 36 |
Natalia Felix Jr 23:40 7:53 38 |
Brianna Figueroa So 24:24 8:08 39 |
Lenea Gomez Sr 24:48 8:16 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarissa Clark | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:16.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Becker | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:20.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Cana Neal | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:29.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Savannah Ganter | So | Yucaipa | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
5 | Anna Runyan | So | Yucaipa | 19:30.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
6 | Cali Good | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:30.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Tiffany Terry | So | Yucaipa | 20:01.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Audrey Selvaggio | So | Yucaipa | 20:27.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Amyah Erickson | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:27.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Garcia | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Allison Olson | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:48.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Lea Marion | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Avery Martinez | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:09.4 | 7:03 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 2/6 | 21:20 (0:10) |
21:20 (0:10) |
21:20 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Eryka Veana | So | Yucaipa | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
15 | Bianca Ocegueda | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
16 | Leilani Aguilar | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:22.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
17 | Rianna Ammons | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:27.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
18 | Serena Duran | So | Yucaipa | 21:34.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
19 | Kate Brown | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:02.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
20 | Shantal Marcelo | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:06.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Emma Miller | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 22:15.5 | 7:25 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 2/6 | ||||
22 | Liz Renteria | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:15.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Quinn Benitez | Sr | Yucaipa | 22:27.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Madison Currier | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:32.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Alice Hernandez | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 2/6 | 24:02 (1:07) |
24:02 (1:07) |
24:02 (1:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Sienna Bills | Jr | Citrus Valley | 23:05.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
27 | Katlyn Eastland | So | Yucaipa | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
28 | Rivers Romriell | So | Yucaipa | 23:21.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
29 | Catherine Mikhailova | So | Redlands East Valley | 23:23.8 | 7:48 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 2/6 | 21:32.13 | 21:32.13 | 21:32.13 | |
30 | Anabelle Cunanan | So | Yucaipa | 23:23.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
31 | Analeese Wheeler | So | Yucaipa | 23:34.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
32 | Alicia Gullon | So | Redlands East Valley | 23:38.4 | 7:53 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 2/4 | 22:49.52 | 22:49.52 | 22:49.52 | |
33 | Molly Smith | So | Redlands | 23:48.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Clark | Fr | Redlands | 23:50.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
35 | Siauna White | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:52.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
36 | Rosalina Grossmen | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:01.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
37 | Maddy Wall | So | Yucaipa | 24:11.6 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Lida Padilla | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:29.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
39 | Kaia Reeve | So | Yucaipa | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
40 | Bridget Briscoe | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:44.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
41 | Tayra Razuri | So | Yucaipa | 25:13.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
42 | Thillary Montes | Jr | Citrus Valley | 25:24.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
43 | Dalilah Straka | So | Citrus Valley | 25:38.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
44 | Angelina Rosas | So | Cajon | 25:51.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
45 | Christine Ioane | Fr | Carter | 26:02.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
46 | Patience Mosser | So | Citrus Valley | 26:34.6 | 8:52 | |||||||
47 | Anna Munguia | So | Cajon | 26:35.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
48 | Karen Hernandez | Sr | Carter | 26:39.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Aguayo | Jr | Carter | 26:52.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
50 | Ashley Lewis | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 26:56.2 | 8:59 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 2/3 | 25:52.9 | 25:52.9 | 25:33.5 | |
51 | Victoria Moreno | Jr | Carter | 27:14.1 | 9:05 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Arias | So | Redlands | 27:24.7 | 9:08 | |||||||
53 | Jacie Garcia | So | Carter | 27:50.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
54 | Jiselle Arevalo | Fr | Carter | 27:51 | 9:17 | |||||||
55 | Faith Morales | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 27:55 | 9:18 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 2/3 | ||||
56 | Sarah Arias | So | Redlands | 27:55.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
57 | Ilene Ardon | Jr | Carter | 28:04.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
58 | Linda Chavarria-Lo | Jr | Carter | 28:10.9 | 9:24 | |||||||
59 | America Garcia | So | Carter | 28:42.2 | 9:34 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Moran | So | Citrus Valley | 28:46.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
61 | Jasmin Hinojosa | Fr | Cajon | 28:57.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
62 | Helayna Hansberger | Fr | Yucaipa | 29:02.4 | 9:41 | |||||||
63 | Jada Stutson | So | Carter | 29:19.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
64 | Samantha Geiger | So | Cajon | 29:37.7 | 9:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:14 |
97:06 19:25 6:28 |
15 | Clarissa Clark Jr 19:16 6:25 1 |
Taylor Becker Fr 19:20 6:27 2 |
Cana Neal Fr 19:29 6:30 3 |
Savannah Ganter So 19:30 6:30 4 |
Anna Runyan So 19:30 6:30 5 |
Cali Good Fr 19:30 6:30 6 |
Tiffany Terry So 20:02 6:41 7 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
113:22 22:40 7:33 |
52 | Avery Martinez So 21:09 7:03 8 |
Emma Miller Fr 22:16 7:25 9 |
Alice Hernandez Jr 22:55 7:38 10 |
Catherine Mikhailova So 23:24 7:48 12 |
Alicia Gullon So 23:38 7:53 13 |
Ashley Lewis Jr 26:56 8:59 20 |
Faith Morales Fr 27:55 9:18 24 |
3 | Citrus Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 5:42 |
129:30 25:54 8:38 |
83 | Sienna Bills Jr 23:05 7:42 11 |
Thillary Montes Jr 25:25 8:28 14 |
Dalilah Straka So 25:39 8:33 15 |
Patience Mosser So 26:35 8:52 17 |
Ashley Moran So 28:47 9:36 26 |
||
4 | Carter 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:48 |
134:39 26:56 8:59 |
96 | Christine Ioane Fr 26:03 8:41 16 |
Karen Hernandez Sr 26:39 8:53 18 |
Ashley Aguayo Jr 26:52 8:57 19 |
Victoria Moreno Jr 27:14 9:05 21 |
Jacie Garcia So 27:51 9:17 22 |
Jiselle Arevalo Fr 27:51 9:17 23 |
Ilene Ardon Jr 28:04 9:21 25 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Clarissa Clark, Jr, 19:16.2, Yucaipa | Yucaipa, 97:05.7, 15 |
V | Danielle Gee, Sr, 17:57.3, Yucaipa | Yucaipa, 93:34.8, 15 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Xavier Cardenas, So, 16:57, Yucaipa | Yucaipa, 88:44.9, 43 |
V | Matthew Casillas, Sr, 15:11.6, Redlands East Valley | Redlands East Valley, 77:48.8, 15 |