Redlands East Valley Results from the Citrus Belt Cluster #2 at Redlands East Valley HS on 10/19/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alice Hernandez | Jr | JV | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | 3 | 21/60 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 2/6 | 27:24 (5:48,21.2) |
27:24 (5:48,21.2) |
22:16 (0:40,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Alicia Gullon | So | JV | 22:37.5 | 7:33 | 3 | 27/60 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/5 | 22:33 | 22:33 | 21:27 | ||
Ashley Lewis | Jr | JV | 26:13.4 | 8:44 | 3 | 48/60 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/3 | 27:18 (1:05,3.9) |
27:18 (1:05,3.9) |
24:08 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Ashlyn Walker | Jr | V | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | 3 | 13/40 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 5/6 | 18:25 | ||||
Audrey Yoh | So | V | 19:56.7 | 6:39 | 3 | 18/40 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 3/6 | 21:58 (2:01,9.2) |
21:58 (2:01,9.2) |
19:22 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Avery Martinez | So | V | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | 3 | 30/40 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 2/4 | 20:28 | 20:28 | 19:24 | ||
Catherine Mikhailova | So | JV | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | 3 | 25/60 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/5 | 22:27 (0:23,1.7) |
22:27 (0:23,1.7) |
21:02 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Ella Sadler | So | JV | 27:24.2 | 9:08 | 3 | 56/60 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emily Castro | Jr | V | 20:54.4 | 6:58 | 3 | 28/40 | 6/7 | 7/15 | 3/6 | 23:04 (2:10,9.4) |
23:04 (2:10,9.4) |
21:03 (0:09,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Emma Miller | Fr | JV | 21:53.4 | 7:18 | 3 | 23/60 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 2/6 | 22:07 (0:14,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Faith Morales | Fr | JV | 26:57.8 | 8:59 | 3 | 53/60 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/3 | 28:02 (1:04,3.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jennifer Lopez | So | V | 20:15 | 6:45 | 3 | 25/40 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 4/6 | 21:36 (1:21,6.3) |
21:36 (1:21,6.3) |
20:07 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Jordan Dennert | Fr | JV | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | 3 | 15/60 | 1/8 | 6/15 | 2/6 | 20:41 (0:03,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mary Goebel | Jr | V | 20:28.2 | 6:49 | 3 | 26/40 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 3/6 | 19:52 | ||||
Shannon Cockerill | So | V | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | 3 | 14/40 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 4/6 | 20:19 (0:42,3.4) |
20:19 (0:42,3.4) |
19:35 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/6 | 99:21 1:24 |
3 | 6:37 | 6:21 | 6:49 | 96 | 6:03 | 102:05 (2:44,2.7) |
102:05 (2:44,2.7%) |
92:37 97:58 |
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) | Ashlyn Walker (13), Shannon Cockerill (14), Audrey Yoh (18), Jennifer Lopez (25), Mary Goebel (26) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/5 | 108:49 1:59 |
3 | 7:15 | 6:53 | 7:33 | 50 | 6:19 | 115:54 (7:05,6.1) |
115:30 (6:41,5.8%) |
103:08 107:39 |
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) | Jordan Dennert (8), Alice Hernandez (9), Emma Miller (10), Catherine Mikhailova (11), Alicia Gullon (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Gee | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Atalie Bogh | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:08.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Kaitlyn Townsend | So | Yucaipa | 18:13.4 | 6:04 | |||||||
4 | Marisa Cole | So | Yucaipa | 18:18.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
5 | Vivian Xc Frisk | Jr | Cajon | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
6 | Cassidy Jarish | Jr | Yucaipa | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Sydney Sandoval | Sr | Yucaipa | 18:26 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Chelsey Romo | Sr | Redlands | 18:28.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Erica Mueller | So | Yucaipa | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Xc Madariaga | Jr | Cajon | 18:32.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Serena Plumb | Sr | Redlands | 18:33.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Jessica Ruvalcaba | So | Carter | 18:52.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Ashlyn Walker | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 19:03.9 | 6:21 | 1/7 | 1/15 | 5/6 | ||||
14 | Shannon Cockerill | So | Redlands East Valley | 19:37.1 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 2/15 | 4/6 | 20:19 (0:42) |
20:19 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Ria Perencsik | So | Redlands | 19:41.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Pricilla Armenta | Jr | Carter | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Brooklyn Timm | Fr | Citrus Valley | 19:53.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Audrey Yoh | So | Redlands East Valley | 19:56.7 | 6:39 | 3/7 | 3/15 | 3/6 | 21:58 (2:01) |
21:58 (2:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
19 | Itzel Del Rio | Fr | Citrus Valley | 20:02.2 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Kira Hooper | Jr | Citrus Valley | 20:03.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
21 | Sky Xc Ferreira | Jr | Cajon | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
22 | Kaila Xc Jackson | Jr | Cajon | 20:04.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
23 | Bridget Mcnamara | Jr | Citrus Valley | 20:06.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Shyler Fry | So | Citrus Valley | 20:09.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Jennifer Lopez | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:15 | 6:45 | 4/7 | 4/15 | 4/6 | 21:36 (1:21) |
21:36 (1:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Mary Goebel | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:28.2 | 6:49 | 5/7 | 5/15 | 3/6 | ||||
27 | Viviana Sanchez | Jr | Citrus Valley | 20:45.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Emily Castro | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 20:54.4 | 6:58 | 6/7 | 7/15 | 3/6 | 23:04 (2:10) |
23:04 (2:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
29 | Sydnee Xc Thorson | So | Cajon | 21:13.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
30 | Avery Martinez | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:16.8 | 7:06 | 7/7 | 8/15 | 2/4 | 20:28 | 20:28 | ||
31 | Angie Xc Oropeza | Fr | Cajon | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Cassie Xc Davis | Jr | Cajon | 21:42.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
33 | Mara Carlos | Fr | Carter | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Katelyn Powers | Jr | Redlands | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Cantuba | Sr | Citrus Valley | 21:59.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
36 | Aiyana Harris | Fr | Redlands | 22:17.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Ashlynn Lenertz | Jr | Redlands | 22:32.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
38 | Jamie Gaeta | So | Carter | 22:37.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
39 | Bryanna Figueroa | So | Carter | 23:33.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
40 | Natalia Felix | Jr | Carter | 23:35.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
90:42 18:08 6:03 |
16 | Danielle Gee Sr 17:37 5:52 1 |
Atalie Bogh Sr 18:09 6:03 2 |
Kaitlyn Townsend So 18:13 6:04 3 |
Marisa Cole So 18:18 6:06 4 |
Cassidy Jarish Jr 18:25 6:08 6 |
Sydney Sandoval Sr 18:26 6:09 7 |
Erica Mueller So 18:30 6:10 9 |
2 | Cajon 2-2-3-2-2 Gap: 2:52 |
98:16 19:39 6:33 |
87 | Vivian Xc Frisk Jr 18:21 6:07 5 |
Ashley Xc Madariaga Jr 18:32 6:11 10 |
Sky Xc Ferreira Jr 20:04 6:41 21 |
Kaila Xc Jackson Jr 20:05 6:42 22 |
Sydnee Xc Thorson So 21:13 7:04 29 |
Angie Xc Oropeza Fr 21:30 7:10 31 |
Cassie Xc Davis Jr 21:43 7:14 32 |
3 | Redlands East Valley 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:24 |
99:21 19:52 6:37 |
96 | Ashlyn Walker Jr 19:04 6:21 13 |
Shannon Cockerill So 19:37 6:32 14 |
Audrey Yoh So 19:57 6:39 18 |
Jennifer Lopez So 20:15 6:45 25 |
Mary Goebel Jr 20:28 6:49 26 |
Emily Castro Jr 20:54 6:58 28 |
Avery Martinez So 21:17 7:06 30 |
4 | Citrus Valley 6-6-5-5-4 Gap: 0:16 |
100:14 20:03 6:41 |
103 | Brooklyn Timm Fr 19:53 6:38 17 |
Itzel Del Rio Fr 20:02 6:41 19 |
Kira Hooper Jr 20:03 6:41 20 |
Bridget Mcnamara Jr 20:06 6:42 23 |
Shyler Fry So 20:09 6:43 24 |
Viviana Sanchez Jr 20:46 6:55 27 |
Sophia Cantuba Sr 22:00 7:20 35 |
5 | Redlands 3-3-2-3-5 Gap: 3:48 |
100:59 20:12 6:44 |
104 | Chelsey Romo Sr 18:29 6:10 8 |
Serena Plumb Sr 18:34 6:11 11 |
Ria Perencsik So 19:42 6:34 15 |
Katelyn Powers Jr 21:57 7:19 34 |
Aiyana Harris Fr 22:17 7:26 36 |
Ashlynn Lenertz Jr 22:33 7:31 37 |
|
6 | Carter 4-5-6-6-6 Gap: 4:41 |
106:41 21:20 7:07 |
138 | Jessica Ruvalcaba So 18:52 6:17 12 |
Pricilla Armenta Jr 19:42 6:34 16 |
Mara Carlos Fr 21:56 7:19 33 |
Jamie Gaeta So 22:37 7:32 38 |
Bryanna Figueroa So 23:33 7:51 39 |
Natalia Felix Jr 23:36 7:52 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Becker | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:40.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
2 | Megan Carmell | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:43.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
3 | Cali Good | Fr | Yucaipa | 18:59.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Anna Runyan | So | Yucaipa | 19:03.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
5 | Clarissa Clark | Jr | Yucaipa | 19:19.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Savannah Ganter | So | Yucaipa | 19:40.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
7 | Cana Neal | Fr | Yucaipa | 19:46.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Tiffany Terry | So | Yucaipa | 19:47.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Eryka Veana | So | Yucaipa | 19:55.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Garcia | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Audrey Selvaggio | So | Yucaipa | 20:14.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Leilani Aguilar | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:17.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
13 | Amyah Erickson | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:20.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
14 | Allison Olson | Fr | Yucaipa | 20:24.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Jordan Dennert | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 20:38.2 | 6:53 | 1/8 | 6/15 | 2/6 | ||||
16 | Serena Duran | So | Yucaipa | 20:46.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
17 | Rianna Ammons | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:08.9 | 7:03 | |||||||
18 | Kate Brown | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:26.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
19 | Bianca Ocegueda | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
20 | Katlyn Eastland | So | Yucaipa | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
21 | Alice Hernandez | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | 2/8 | 9/15 | 2/6 | 27:24 (5:48) |
27:24 (5:48) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
22 | Lea Marion | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:47.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Emma Miller | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 21:53.4 | 7:18 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 2/6 | ||||
24 | Sienna Bills | Jr | Citrus Valley | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
25 | Catherine Mikhailova | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:04.2 | 7:21 | 4/8 | 11/15 | 2/5 | 22:27 (0:23) |
22:27 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Shantal Marcelo | Fr | Yucaipa | 22:28.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
27 | Alicia Gullon | So | Redlands East Valley | 22:37.5 | 7:33 | 5/8 | 12/15 | 2/5 | 22:33 | 22:33 | ||
28 | Shannon Xc Moreno | Jr | Cajon | 22:43.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Madison Currier | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:46.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
30 | Anabelle Cunanan | So | Yucaipa | 22:49.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
31 | Molly Smith | So | Redlands | 23:06.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
32 | Liz Renteria | Sr | Yucaipa | 23:08.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Rivers Romriell | So | Yucaipa | 23:36.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Siauna White | Fr | Yucaipa | 23:45.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Michelle Clark | Fr | Redlands | 23:45.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
36 | Lenea Gomez | Sr | Carter | 23:58.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
37 | Lida Padilla | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:30.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
38 | Christina Ioane | So | Carter | 24:34.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
39 | Kaia Reeve | So | Yucaipa | 24:35.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
40 | Bridget Briscoe | Fr | Yucaipa | 24:40.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Karen Hernandez | Sr | Carter | 25:09.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
42 | Thillary Montes | Jr | Citrus Valley | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
43 | Angellina Xc Rosas | So | Cajon | 25:17.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
44 | Anna Xc Munguia | So | Cajon | 25:21.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
45 | Jasmine Xc Hinojosa | Fr | Cajon | 25:29.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
46 | Patience Mosser | So | Citrus Valley | 25:38.5 | 8:33 | |||||||
47 | Maddy Wall | So | Yucaipa | 25:59.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
48 | Ashley Lewis | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 26:13.4 | 8:44 | 6/8 | 13/15 | 2/3 | 27:18 (1:05) |
27:18 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
49 | Victoria Moreno | Jr | Carter | 26:22.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
50 | Olivia Arias | So | Redlands | 26:26.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
51 | Kayla Xc Rodriguez | Fr | Cajon | 26:27.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
52 | America Garcia | So | Carter | 26:48.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
53 | Faith Morales | Fr | Redlands East Valley | 26:57.8 | 8:59 | 7/8 | 14/15 | 2/3 | ||||
54 | Linda Lopez | Jr | Carter | 27:04.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
55 | Sarah Arias | So | Redlands | 27:09.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
56 | Ella Sadler | So | Redlands East Valley | 27:24.2 | 9:08 | 8/8 | 15/15 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Jacie Garcia | So | Carter | 27:24.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
58 | Jada Stutson | So | Carter | 27:51.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
59 | Vanessa Echevarria | So | Redlands | 28:13.9 | 9:25 | |||||||
60 | Helayna Hansberger | Fr | Yucaipa | 29:07.5 | 9:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yucaipa 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
94:46 18:57 6:19 |
15 | Taylor Becker Fr 18:40 6:13 1 |
Megan Carmell Fr 18:44 6:15 2 |
Cali Good Fr 18:59 6:20 3 |
Anna Runyan So 19:04 6:21 4 |
Clarissa Clark Jr 19:20 6:27 5 |
Savannah Ganter So 19:40 6:33 6 |
Cana Neal Fr 19:46 6:35 7 |
2 | Redlands East Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:59 |
108:49 21:46 7:15 |
50 | Jordan Dennert Fr 20:38 6:53 8 |
Alice Hernandez Jr 21:36 7:12 9 |
Emma Miller Fr 21:53 7:18 10 |
Catherine Mikhailova So 22:04 7:21 11 |
Alicia Gullon So 22:38 7:33 12 |
Ashley Lewis Jr 26:13 8:44 22 |
Faith Morales Fr 26:58 8:59 27 |
3 | Cajon 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 3:43 |
125:19 25:04 8:21 |
98 | Shannon Xc Moreno Jr 22:44 7:35 13 |
Angellina Xc Rosas So 25:18 8:26 19 |
Anna Xc Munguia So 25:21 8:27 20 |
Jasmine Xc Hinojosa Fr 25:29 8:30 21 |
Kayla Xc Rodriguez Fr 26:27 8:49 25 |
||
4 | Carter 5-5-3-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
126:53 25:23 8:28 |
100 | Lenea Gomez Sr 23:58 7:59 16 |
Christina Ioane So 24:35 8:12 17 |
Karen Hernandez Sr 25:10 8:23 18 |
Victoria Moreno Jr 26:22 8:47 23 |
America Garcia So 26:48 8:56 26 |
Linda Lopez Jr 27:05 9:02 28 |
Jacie Garcia So 27:24 9:08 30 |
5 | Redlands 4-3-5-5-5 Gap: 5:07 |
128:43 25:45 8:35 |
113 | Molly Smith So 23:07 7:42 14 |
Michelle Clark Fr 23:46 7:55 15 |
Olivia Arias So 26:27 8:49 24 |
Sarah Arias So 27:10 9:03 29 |
Vanessa Echevarria So 28:14 9:25 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Taylor Becker, Fr, 18:40.1, Yucaipa | Yucaipa, 94:46.3, 15 |
V | Danielle Gee, Sr, 17:37, Yucaipa | Yucaipa, 90:42.4, 16 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.