Redlands East Valley Results from the Woodbridge Trample the Virus at Track on 10/2/20

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander Marquis So So 33:31 11:10 3 59/59 2/2 14/14 13/13 24:19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Anthony Gomez Sr V 19:11 6:24 3 23/27 5/6 11/14 2/4 19:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Anthony Ramos Sr V 16:12 5:24 3 29/40 5/6 5/14 4/4 15:54 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arthur Meyers Sr V 16:39 5:33 3 6/27 1/6 7/14 4/6 17:05
(0:26,2.5)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Brian Bascom Sr V 19:42 6:34 3 27/27 6/6 12/14 2/2 16:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Corey Ford Jr V 15:57 5:19 3 22/40 4/6 4/14 3/4 15:43 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emmanuel Wallace Fr V 16:15 5:25 3 30/40 6/6 6/14 3/4
Henry Yu So So 27:59 9:20 3 58/59 1/2 13/14 14/14 18:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacob Ladd So V 17:37 5:52 3 10/27 2/6 8/14 4/6 19:11
(1:34,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Liam Mapes Sr V 15:01 5:00 3 8/40 3/6 3/14 1/5 15:17
(0:16,1.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Matthew Hornung Sr V 14:36 4:52 3 1/40 1/6 1/14 1/11 15:09
(0:33,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sean Walker Fr V 17:37 5:52 3 11/27 3/6 9/14 2/5
Shane Mapes Sr V 18:06 6:02 3 16/27 4/6 10/14 2/4 16:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Simon Opsahl Sr V 14:53 4:58 3 6/40 2/6 2/14 1/7 15:00
(0:07,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/4 76:39
1:36
3 5:07 4:52 5:24 47 5:06 Matthew Hornung (1), Simon Opsahl (4), Liam Mapes (5), Corey Ford (15), Anthony Ramos (22)
V 1st 5 3/4 89:10
2:32
3 5:57 5:33 6:24 55 5:34 Arthur Meyers (5), Jacob Ladd (8), Sean Walker (9), Shane Mapes (14), Anthony Gomez (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Hornung Sr Redlands East Valley 14:36 4:52 1/6 1/14 1/11
2 Carson Helmer Desert Hills 14:41 4:54
3 Angus Fitzgerald Sr Royal 14:42 4:54
4 Patrick Curulla Sr De La Salle High School 14:47 4:56
5 Owen Kobett Sr Westlake 14:52 4:57
6 Simon Opsahl Sr Redlands East Valley 14:53 4:58 2/6 2/14 1/7
7 Fabian Del Villar Sr Unattached-1552 14:57 4:59
8 Liam Mapes Sr Redlands East Valley 15:01 5:00 3/6 3/14 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Hunter Stucki Desert Hills 15:05 5:02
10 Kieran Brown Sr De La Salle High School 15:11 5:04
11 Elliot Daniels Jr Prospect 15:19 5:06
12 Erick Gutierrez Sr Fillmore 15:22 5:07
13 Nathan Babby Sr De La Salle High School 15:27 5:09
14 Oscar Gomez Jr De La Salle High School 15:27 5:09
15 Dominic Borrelli Sr De La Salle High School 15:40 5:13
16 Camilo Torres Jr Fillmore 15:43 5:14
17 Brooks Barney Desert Hills 15:45 5:15
18 Farin Soriano Granada 15:48 5:16
19 Christopher Boyer Desert Hills 15:51 5:17
20 Bryce Gardhouse Sr Unattached-1554 15:51 5:17
21 Agustin Gomez De La Veg Sr De La Salle High School 15:52 5:17
22 Corey Ford Jr Redlands East Valley 15:57 5:19 4/6 4/14 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Bryan Krewson Granada 15:58 5:19
24 Brandon Brown Desert Hills 15:59 5:20
25 Roland Ruckmann-barnes Granada 15:59 5:20
26 Feoden Soriano Granada 16:02 5:21
27 Payton Wilkins Desert Hills 16:03 5:21
28 Kelly Galicia-thomas Granada 16:04 5:21
29 Anthony Ramos Sr Redlands East Valley 16:12 5:24 5/6 5/14 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Emmanuel Wallace Fr Redlands East Valley 16:15 5:25 6/6 6/14 3/4
31 Ryan Kenny Sr De La Salle High School 16:21 5:27
32 Cole Ponce Jr Royal 16:25 5:28
33 Payton Spurlock Granada 16:28 5:29
34 Christopher Keyler Beckman 16:39 5:33
35 Sam Chournos Desert Hills 16:41 5:34
36 Trey Chatterton Beckman 16:53 5:38
37 Andy Ward Sr De La Salle High School 17:45 5:55
38 Joel Akiyoshi Beckman 18:27 6:09
39 Marco Chao Jr De La Salle High School 19:13 6:24
40 Austin Hess Jr De La Salle High School 21:14 7:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 De La Salle High School
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:53
76:32
15:18
5:06
37 Patrick Curulla
Sr
14:47
4:56
3
Kieran Brown
Sr
15:11
5:04
7
Nathan Babby
Sr
15:27
5:09
8
Oscar Gomez
Jr
15:27
5:09
9
Dominic Borrelli
Sr
15:40
5:13
10
Agustin Gomez De La Veg
Sr
15:52
5:17
14
Ryan Kenny
Sr
16:21
5:27
24
2 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:36
76:39
15:20
5:07
47 Matthew Hornung
Sr
14:36
4:52
1
Simon Opsahl
Sr
14:53
4:58
4
Liam Mapes
Sr
15:01
5:00
5
Corey Ford
Jr
15:57
5:19
15
Anthony Ramos
Sr
16:12
5:24
22
Emmanuel Wallace
Fr
16:15
5:25
23




3 Desert Hills
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
77:21
15:28
5:09
49 Carson Helmer
-
14:41
4:54
2
Hunter Stucki
-
15:05
5:02
6
Brooks Barney
-
15:45
5:15
11
Christopher Boyer
-
15:51
5:17
13
Brandon Brown
-
15:59
5:20
17
Payton Wilkins
-
16:03
5:21
20
Sam Chournos
-
16:41
5:34
26
4 Granada
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:16
79:51
15:58
5:19
86 Farin Soriano
-
15:48
5:16
12
Bryan Krewson
-
15:58
5:19
16
Roland Ruckmann-barnes
-
15:59
5:20
18
Feoden Soriano
-
16:02
5:21
19
Kelly Galicia-thomas
-
16:04
5:21
21
Payton Spurlock
-
16:28
5:29
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Godsey Jr The Agoura Milers 15:03 5:01
2 Ben Schoening Sr Reed 15:35 5:12
3 William Neel Sr Reed 15:53 5:18
4 Ben Klepper Sr The Agoura Milers 16:04 5:21
5 Lawrence Ro Sr Sammamish Wolfpack 16:37 5:32
6 Arthur Meyers Sr Redlands East Valley 16:39 5:33 1/6 7/14 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Evan Shrier So The Agoura Milers 17:02 5:41
8 Christopher Lynn So Sammamish Wolfpack 17:07 5:42
9 Daniel Barreto So The Agoura Milers 17:15 5:45
10 Jacob Ladd So Redlands East Valley 17:37 5:52 2/6 8/14 4/6
11 Sean Walker Fr Redlands East Valley 17:37 5:52 3/6 9/14 2/5
12 Gael Mcclain Martine So University City 17:38 5:53
13 Jacob Miller Jr Reed 17:55 5:58
14 Dillon Nelson Sr University City 17:57 5:59
15 Max Kirkhope Sr The Agoura Milers 17:59 6:00
16 Shane Mapes Sr Redlands East Valley 18:06 6:02 4/6 10/14 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Andrew Dixon Jr Reed 18:23 6:08
18 Joseph Depascale Jr University City 18:24 6:08
19 Jonathan Truong Woodbridge 18:34 6:11
20 Zachary Patterson Jr University City 18:43 6:14
21 Thomas Van fleet The Agoura Milers 18:52 6:17
22 Sam Stevens Woodbridge 18:56 6:19
23 Anthony Gomez Sr Redlands East Valley 19:11 6:24 5/6 11/14 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Aditya Setty Sr Sammamish Wolfpack 19:11 6:24
25 Javier Orozco So University City 19:13 6:24
26 Lucas Godard So Reed 19:38 6:33
27 Brian Bascom Sr Redlands East Valley 19:42 6:34 6/6 12/14 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 The Agoura Milers
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:56
83:23
16:41
5:34
31 Ethan Godsey
Jr
15:03
5:01
1
Ben Klepper
Sr
16:04
5:21
4
Evan Shrier
So
17:02
5:41
6
Daniel Barreto
So
17:15
5:45
7
Max Kirkhope
Sr
17:59
6:00
13
Thomas Van fleet
-
18:52
6:17
18




2 Reed
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 4:03
87:24
17:29
5:50
52 Ben Schoening
Sr
15:35
5:12
2
William Neel
Sr
15:53
5:18
3
Jacob Miller
Jr
17:55
5:58
11
Andrew Dixon
Jr
18:23
6:08
15
Lucas Godard
So
19:38
6:33
21








3 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
89:10
17:50
5:57
55 Arthur Meyers
Sr
16:39
5:33
5
Jacob Ladd
So
17:37
5:52
8
Sean Walker
Fr
17:37
5:52
9
Shane Mapes
Sr
18:06
6:02
14
Anthony Gomez
Sr
19:11
6:24
19
Brian Bascom
Sr
19:42
6:34
22




4 University City
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
91:55
18:23
6:08
75 Gael Mcclain Martine
So
17:38
5:53
10
Dillon Nelson
Sr
17:57
5:59
12
Joseph Depascale
Jr
18:24
6:08
16
Zachary Patterson
Jr
18:43
6:14
17
Javier Orozco
So
19:13
6:24
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jaxon Straus So Billings West High School 16:23 5:28
2 Carter Cox So Westlake 16:52 5:37
3 Hudson Lee So Woodbridge 17:13 5:44
4 Ryan Brodeur So Elsinore 17:20 5:47
5 Ryan Dalzell So Royal 17:30 5:50
6 Hudson Sauder Granada 17:36 5:52
7 Jesse Ocompo So Elsinore 17:40 5:53
8 Leo Swartzburg So The Agoura Milers 18:01 6:00
9 Luther Hart Granada 18:07 6:02
10 Dheeraj Gurusamy Granada 18:08 6:03
11 Asher Frizzell So Royal 18:15 6:05
12 Isaac Mims So Ronald W. Reagan 18:16 6:05
13 Jacob Shain So The Agoura Milers 18:51 6:17
14 Shepard Watkinson So Westlake 18:54 6:18
15 Luke Jones So Westlake 18:57 6:19
16 Tanner Castanha Woodbridge 18:59 6:20
17 Sebastian Bray So El Modena 19:00 6:20
18 Ian Sheinis Granada 19:01 6:20
19 Rio Matsuoka Woodbridge 19:03 6:21
20 Ryan Dehaas Woodbridge 19:09 6:23
21 Mason Ambrosio So The Agoura Milers 19:10 6:23
22 Francisco Mendoza So Ontario 19:25 6:28
23 Anthony Hurtado So Westlake 19:37 6:32
24 Charles Galyon So Ronald W. Reagan 19:38 6:33
25 Ryan Jacobson So Westlake 19:40 6:33
26 Jackson Ellis Woodbridge 19:44 6:35
27 Matthew Garcia Woodbridge 19:44 6:35
28 Roman Walker So Westlake 19:55 6:38
29 Luke Leblanc Woodbridge 19:59 6:40
30 Daniel Ko So Northwood 20:00 6:40
31 Elijah Kapur Beckman 20:02 6:41
32 Roman Mendoza So Patriot 20:06 6:42
33 Jongmin Hwang Beckman 20:09 6:43
34 Michael Rittmaster So Westlake 20:12 6:44
35 Ethan Huang So Woodbridge 20:16 6:45
36 Farhaan Safi So Northwood 20:17 6:46
37 Eddie Morales So Westlake 20:47 6:56
38 Jason Moniz armstrong Granada 21:01 7:00
39 Walter Wilson The Agoura Milers 21:05 7:02
40 Charles Victorio Woodbridge 21:08 7:03
41 Hunter Bott Woodbridge 21:09 7:03
42 Ryan Moder So Royal 21:23 7:08
43 Ethan Espinoza So El Modena 21:46 7:15
44 Dylan Correa So Patriot 21:52 7:17
45 Bryan Cruz So Patriot 22:27 7:29
46 Gabriel Zamora Velzqu So Patriot 22:28 7:29
47 Stefano Matteucci Granada 22:37 7:32
48 Jaiby Sidhu Granada 22:38 7:33
49 Marcus Nortey So Westlake 22:43 7:34
50 Miguel Beltran So Ontario 22:45 7:35
51 Tyler Couch The Agoura Milers 23:12 7:44
52 Michael Freda So Westlake 23:18 7:46
53 Angel Alcala So Patriot 23:44 7:55
54 Ryan Duncan Woodbridge 23:48 7:56
55 Nathan Hong Woodbridge 23:49 7:56
56 Todd Tran So Northwood 24:30 8:10
57 Kai Jandial So Westlake 26:02 8:41
58 Henry Yu So Redlands East Valley 27:59 9:20 1/2 13/14 14/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Alexander Marquis So Redlands East Valley 33:31 11:10 2/2 14/14 13/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

26 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Mateo Glass, Fr, 18:46, ECR CLUB n/a
Fr Gold Devin Pang, Fr, 16:36, Iolani The Agoura Milers, 90:29, 30
Fr Red Kadin Salaria, Fr, 16:44, Penncrest Track Club Penncrest Track Club, 95:45, 15
Fr White Max Fields, Fr, 16:35, Unattached-43 St. Mary's Rams, 110:13, 19
Jr Blue Edgar Hebmann, Jr, 16:25, Quartz Hill Waffles n/a
Jr Gold Joey Loveless, , 16:09, Billings West High School The Agoura Milers, 102:23, 33
Jr Red Kaden Chai, Jr, 17:21, South Pasadena Penncrest Track Club, 96:41, 23
Jr White Ben Weitz, Jr, 15:49, Windward n/a
So Blue Matthew Landis, So, 17:11, North Penn (Lansdale) n/a
So Gold Jaxon Straus, So, 16:23, Billings West High School Granada, 93:53, 48
So Red Gavin Mogck, So, 17:03, Penncrest Track Club Penncrest Track Club, 89:44, 15
So White Joseph Lighthall, So, 17:44.9, Hughson Huskies Hughson Huskies, 97:15.4, 15
Sr Blue Cameron Schmitt, Sr, 16:10, Unattached-1141 North Penn (Lansdale), 89:42.7, 15
Sr Gold Mark Bennett, , 16:29, Granada Granada, 85:51, 17
Sr Red Jesse Schnabel, Sr, 18:54, West Valley High School n/a
Sr White Samuel Coutts, Sr, 15:03, Pacific Grove n/a
V Blue A Marc Encarnacion, Jr, 15:49, Valley View High School Green Valley, 84:32, 15
V Blue B Jacob Shirota, Sr, 15:59, Troy North Penn (Lansdale), 82:00, 24
V Gold A Ethan Godsey, Jr, 15:03, The Agoura Milers The Agoura Milers, 83:23, 31
V Gold B Nate Hayes, Jr, 15:12, Ronald W. Reagan Patriot, 95:05, 15
V Rated Calvin Katz, Sr, 14:40, Menlo XC-una Menlo XC-una, 80:06, 45
V Red A Aidan Mcnabb, Sr, 14:53, Taft St Johnsbury Academy, 85:26, 37
V Red B Jared Steins, Jr, 15:08, Servite Penncrest Track Club, 82:36, 35
V Sweeps Matt Hornung, Sr, 14:36, Redlands East Valley De La Salle High School, 76:32, 37
V White A Tristian Merchant, Sr, 14:46, Anchorage Christian School Grace Christian, 81:20, 24
V White B Daniel Winter, Jr, 14:33, St. Mary's Rams Oaks Christian, 81:04, 27

All Girls Races

22 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Makenna Cerny, Fr, 24:55, Moorpark High School n/a
Fr Gold Tatiana Dorrestein, Fr, 20:09, University City Woodbridge, 114:31, 32
Fr Red Ellie Cook, Fr, 25:54, Oak Park Elite n/a
Fr White Audrey Wintergerst, , 21:46, Assumption Running Club Assumption Running Club, 116:26, 15
JV Blue Simone Juarez, Jr, 23:20, Moorpark High School n/a
JV Gold Valeria Lopez, Jr, 19:55, Westlake Westlake, 109:54, 26
JV Red Lauren Troy, , 22:12, Penncrest Track Club Penncrest Track Club, 121:12, 15
JV White Kylie Sahatdjian, Fr, 19:44, Lakewood Distance Project Assumption Running Club, 107:03, 15
So Blue Brianne Smith, So, 21:29, Quartz Hill Waffles n/a
So Gold Kira Larner, , 19:34, La Costa Cross Country Club Westlake, 108:02, 15
So Red Alexis Noble, So, 20:31, Unattached-164 n/a
So White Kate Sherman, , 20:36, Assumption Running Club Assumption Running Club, 104:41, 15
V Blue A Shayla Pedersen, Sr, 20:41, Green Valley Green Valley, 107:24, 15
V Blue B Makenna Henkhaus, So, 19:32, Troy Quartz Hill Waffles, 102:42, 24
V Gold A Emily Van Valkenburg, Jr, 16:17, Sammamish Wolfpack Sammamish Wolfpack, 94:28, 26
V Gold B Gwen Parks, Sr, 17:06, Ronald W. Reagan Ronald W. Reagan, 90:14, 18
V Rated Alexandra Mccusker, Sr, 18:40, Menlo XC-una Westlake, 96:49, 26
V Red A Naomi Bailey, Sr, 16:34, West Valley High School GreenWave, 95:23, 24
V Red B Lindsay Michels, Sr, 18:19, South Pasadena South Pasadena, 98:35.7, 23
V Sweeps Stormy Wallace, Jr, 16:26, Unattached-1492 Granada, 91:28, 27
V White A Jialian Mackey, So, 18:16, Viewpoint Patriots Assumption Running Club, 98:08, 21
V White B Alyssa Becker, Sr, 17:25, Unattached-437 Poland, 97:10, 23