Hoban Results from the OHSAA GlenOak District at Glenoak HS on 10/23/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fess, Olivia | Jr | V | 23:53.6 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 67/126 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/14 | 23:50.58 | 23:50.58 | 23:23 | ||
Hirsch, Ava | Jr | V | 24:34.9 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 83/126 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/11 | 26:02.5 (1:28,5.6) |
26:02.5 (1:28,5.6) |
24:24 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Klein, Cassie | Sr | V | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 10/126 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/22 | 21:26.11 (1:03,4.9) |
20:04.71 | 20:04.71 | 19:45 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Mahoney, Ariana | Sr | V | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 50/126 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 22:10.67 | 23:27.65 (0:29,2.1) |
22:10.67 | 22:11 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Mahoney, Lauren | So | V | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 14/126 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/21 | 20:17.01 | 20:55.87 (0:19,1.5) |
20:17.01 | 19:46 | You ROCK! (LR, DSR) |
Osmun, Olivia | Jr | V | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 40/126 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/21 | 24:23.05 (2:03,8.4) |
23:11.66 (0:51,3.7) |
23:11.66 (0:51,3.7) |
22:33 (0:13,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Russo, Elizabeth | Sr | V | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 55/126 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/18 | 23:45.6 (0:31,2.2) |
25:17.85 (2:04,8.1) |
23:45.6 (0:31,2.2) |
23:32 (0:18,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/18 | 109:33 2:51 |
3.1 | 7:04 | 6:35 | 7:30 | 163 | 6:27 | 107:49 | 111:30 (1:57,1.8) |
101:54 | 101:54 111:30 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Cassie Klein (10), Lauren Mahoney (14), Olivia Osmun (39), Ariana Mahoney (48), Elizabeth Russo (52) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Graham | Jr | Marlington | 18:42.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Maggie Hopple | Fr | Salem | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Maggie Hall | Fr | Salem | 19:08.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Kate Saum | Sr | Akron SVSM | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Anne Rea | So | Akron SVSM | 19:30.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Molly Hopple | Sr | Salem | 19:56.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
7 | Maddy Gassman | Fr | Girard | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Olivia Kindbom | Jr | Akron SVSM | 20:08.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Malena Cybak | Sr | Tuslaw | 20:16.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
10 | Cassie Klein | Sr | Hoban | 20:23.6 | 6:35 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/22 | 21:26 (1:03) |
20:04.71 | 20:04.71 | You ROCK! (LY) |
11 | Ella Double | Jr | Salem | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Ahna Doane | Fr | Fairless | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
13 | Sylvia Tsarnas | Jr | Mooney | 20:33.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Lauren Mahoney | So | Hoban | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/21 | 20:17.01 | 20:56 (0:19) |
20:17.01 | You ROCK! (LR) |
15 | Ana Crangle | Sr | Tallmadge | 20:38.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
16 | Haley Hazelbaker | Jr | West Branch | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Cara Basso | So | Tallmadge | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Amelia Ross | Fr | Tallmadge | 20:49.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
19 | Grace Frient | So | Ak. Springfield | 20:56.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Clarice Martin | Fr | West Branch | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Katie Campbell | Jr | Southeast | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Kristen Campbell | Fr | Southeast | 21:03.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Katrina Hunt | Sr | Tallmadge | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Laci Garner | Sr | Ak. Springfield | 21:10.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
25 | Peyton Campf | So | Salem | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Eris Dugan | Sr | West Branch | 21:21.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Cassidy Wells | Fr | Field | 21:23.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Aislynn Mcvicker | Jr | Akron SVSM | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
29 | Andrea Barnes | So | Tallmadge | 21:28.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Lexi Davis | So | Ak. Springfield | 21:34.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Sydney Becks | So | Tallmadge | 21:36.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Kami Rohm | Jr | Salem | 21:39.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Savanna Richards | Sr | Marlington | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
34 | Kate Archer | So | Tallmadge | 21:48.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Julia Stratton | Fr | Ravenna | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Libby Shoemaker | Fr | Akron SVSM | 21:54.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Jill Pieren | Fr | Salem | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Ellen Ethridge | Sr | Poland Seminary | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Julia Potts | So | Field | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
40 | Olivia Osmun | Jr | Hoban | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/21 | 24:23 (2:03) |
23:12 (0:51) |
23:12 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Stella Blake | So | Marlington | 22:22.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
42 | Caiden Bail | So | Norton | 22:23.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Emma Weaver | Jr | CF Northwest | 22:30.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
44 | Scarlett Powell | Fr | Akron SVSM | 22:34.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Georgia Huffman | Fr | Tuslaw | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
46 | Amelia Moll | Sr | Akron SVSM | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
47 | Megan Swogger | Sr | CF Northwest | 22:43.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Gracelyn Degraw | So | CF Northwest | 22:57.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
49 | Meghan Teeters | Sr | Ak. Manchester | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
50 | Ariana Mahoney | Sr | Hoban | 22:58.4 | 7:25 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 22:10.67 | 23:28 (0:29) |
22:10.67 | You ROCK! (LR) |
51 | Kayla Scheufler | Fr | Tuslaw | 23:04.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Hillyard | So | Ak. Springfield | 23:08.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
53 | Kate Harrell | Fr | Poland Seminary | 23:08.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
54 | Addison Ribelin | So | Ravenna | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
55 | Elizabeth Russo | Sr | Hoban | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/18 | 23:46 (0:31) |
25:18 (2:04) |
23:46 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Riley Kasler | Fr | Fairless | 23:14.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
57 | Avah Stull | So | West Branch | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
58 | Emily Denney | Sr | Poland Seminary | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
59 | Kendra Scott | So | Marlington | 23:34.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
60 | Mikayla Palmer | Fr | Fairless | 23:39.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
61 | Kristin Toepke | So | Field | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
62 | Faith Taylor | Sr | Canton South | 23:45.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
63 | Diane Jarvis | So | Marlington | 23:46.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
64 | Callie Norris | Jr | Norton | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
65 | Abbigale Zantow | Fr | CF Northwest | 23:50.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
66 | Paige Chinn | Jr | Ravenna | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
67 | Olivia Fess | Jr | Hoban | 23:53.6 | 7:42 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/14 | 23:50.58 | 23:50.58 | ||
68 | Andrea Rohn | So | CF Northwest | 23:59.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Madison Massuri | Sr | Girard | 24:03.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
70 | Annie Latham | Fr | Norton | 24:03.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
71 | Deanna Walters | Fr | Canton South | 24:08.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
72 | Lexi Messina | Sr | Southeast | 24:08.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
73 | Reese Johnston | Jr | Ravenna | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Emma Campbell | Jr | CF Northwest | 24:17.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Pollard | Fr | Field | 24:17.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
76 | Sara White | Fr | Poland Seminary | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
77 | Aubrey Spitale | Jr | Tuslaw | 24:28.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Madison Smith | Jr | CF Northwest | 24:30.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
79 | Summer Speck | Fr | Norton | 24:30.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Emily Sadler | Sr | Canton South | 24:31.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Sarah Conroy | Sr | Field | 24:32.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
82 | Hannah Furlong | Fr | Ak. Springfield | 24:34.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
83 | Ava Hirsch | Jr | Hoban | 24:34.9 | 7:56 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/11 | 26:03 (1:28) |
26:03 (1:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
84 | Leah Ruegg | Sr | Coventry | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
85 | Remie Stammitti | Jr | Southeast | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
86 | Mackenzie Dayton | Sr | Fairless | 24:38.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Cadence Mccartney-mason | Fr | West Branch | 24:45.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
88 | Jenna Hughes | Sr | Mooney | 24:47.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Samantha Bresaw | Fr | Tuslaw | 24:49.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Kira Jones | Sr | Norton | 24:52.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Maryssa Heard | Sr | Coventry | 24:55.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Lily Dayton | Fr | Fairless | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
93 | Colette Jividen | Fr | Ak. Manchester | 25:09.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Olivia Zura | Jr | Poland Seminary | 25:20.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Claire Phillip | Jr | Field | 25:26.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
96 | Lydia Noble | Sr | Poland Seminary | 25:26.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
97 | Natalie Suich | Sr | Girard | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
98 | Jessica Eubank | Sr | Coventry | 25:38.4 | 8:16 | |||||||
99 | Elizabeth Pratt | So | Norton | 25:43.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
100 | Sandra King | So | Buchtel | 26:07.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
101 | Hannah Blandford | So | Tuslaw | 26:07.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
102 | Payten Vrudney | Fr | Southeast | 26:26.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
103 | Malerie Mishler | So | Field | 26:43.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Elena Teneva | Sr | Struthers | 26:48.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
105 | Allison Kuhn | Fr | Canton South | 26:53.1 | 8:40 | |||||||
106 | Ava Gallo | Jr | Poland Seminary | 26:58.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Talecia Huff | Fr | Mooney | 27:08.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
108 | Gabriella Franco-ridenou | Jr | Ak. Springfield | 27:14.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
109 | Kaylynn Thomas | Sr | Girard | 27:19.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
110 | Akaliya White | Fr | Buchtel | 27:34.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
111 | Hughes Dayna | So | Mooney | 27:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
112 | Alexis Hole | So | Canton South | 28:03.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
113 | Alaysia Bray | So | Mooney | 28:07.6 | 9:04 | |||||||
114 | Mariah Jares | So | Southeast | 28:11.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
115 | Hannah Ragland | Sr | Coventry | 28:13.5 | 9:06 | |||||||
116 | Chloe Eder | So | Coventry | 28:15.4 | 9:07 | |||||||
117 | Tatum Nutter | So | Norton | 28:30.2 | 9:12 | |||||||
118 | Tammy Pham | Sr | Ak. Springfield | 28:42.4 | 9:16 | |||||||
119 | Mackenzie Harmon | Fr | Coventry | 29:06.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
120 | Claire Dillner | Fr | Southeast | 29:23.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
121 | Lamyria Tramble | Fr | Buchtel | 30:40.9 | 9:54 | |||||||
122 | Nevaeh Lawrence | So | Girard | 31:29.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
123 | Amelia Criswell | Jr | Tuslaw | 33:24.7 | 10:47 | |||||||
124 | Adyson Vetrone | Fr | Fairless | 33:33.8 | 10:50 | |||||||
125 | Madysin Mccale | So | Girard | 34:15.2 | 11:03 | |||||||
126 | Natalie Pham | Jr | Ak. Manchester | 38:07.7 | 12:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salem 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:11 |
99:59 20:00 6:27 |
47 | Maggie Hopple Fr 19:09 6:10 2 |
Maggie Hall Fr 19:09 6:11 3 |
Molly Hopple Sr 19:56 6:26 6 |
Ella Double Jr 20:26 6:35 11 |
Peyton Campf So 21:19 6:53 25 |
Kami Rohm Jr 21:39 6:59 32 |
Jill Pieren Fr 22:02 7:06 36 |
2 | Akron SVSM 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:39 |
102:14 20:27 6:36 |
80 | Kate Saum Sr 19:16 6:13 4 |
Anne Rea So 19:30 6:17 5 |
Olivia Kindbom Jr 20:09 6:30 8 |
Aislynn Mcvicker Jr 21:24 6:54 28 |
Libby Shoemaker Fr 21:55 7:04 35 |
Scarlett Powell Fr 22:34 7:17 43 |
Amelia Moll Sr 22:38 7:18 45 |
3 | Tallmadge 9-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
104:50 20:58 6:46 |
102 | Ana Crangle Sr 20:39 6:40 15 |
Cara Basso So 20:47 6:42 17 |
Amelia Ross Fr 20:49 6:43 18 |
Katrina Hunt Sr 21:06 6:48 23 |
Andrea Barnes So 21:29 6:56 29 |
Sydney Becks So 21:36 6:58 31 |
Kate Archer So 21:49 7:02 34 |
4 | Hoban 6-3-5-4-4 Gap: 2:51 |
109:33 21:55 7:04 |
163 | Cassie Klein Sr 20:24 6:35 10 |
Lauren Mahoney So 20:37 6:39 14 |
Olivia Osmun Jr 22:20 7:12 39 |
Ariana Mahoney Sr 22:58 7:25 48 |
Elizabeth Russo Sr 23:14 7:30 52 |
Olivia Fess Jr 23:54 7:42 63 |
Ava Hirsch Jr 24:35 7:56 78 |
5 | Marlington 1-5-7-7-5 Gap: 5:04 |
110:12 22:02 7:07 |
190 | Bella Graham Jr 18:43 6:02 1 |
Savanna Richards Sr 21:46 7:01 33 |
Stella Blake So 22:23 7:13 40 |
Kendra Scott So 23:35 7:36 56 |
Diane Jarvis So 23:46 7:40 60 |
||
6 | West Branch 10-6-4-5-6 Gap: 4:02 |
111:16 22:15 7:11 |
198 | Haley Hazelbaker Jr 20:43 6:41 16 |
Clarice Martin Fr 20:57 6:45 20 |
Eris Dugan Sr 21:21 6:53 26 |
Avah Stull So 23:30 7:35 54 |
Cadence Mccartney-mason Fr 24:45 7:59 82 |
||
7 | Ak. Springfield 11-7-6-6-7 Gap: 3:38 |
111:24 22:17 7:11 |
200 | Grace Frient So 20:56 6:45 19 |
Laci Garner Sr 21:10 6:50 24 |
Lexi Davis So 21:34 6:58 30 |
Sydney Hillyard So 23:09 7:28 50 |
Hannah Furlong Fr 24:34 7:56 77 |
Gabriella Franco-ridenou Jr 27:15 8:47 100 |
Tammy Pham Sr 28:42 9:16 109 |
8 | Tuslaw 5-9-8-8-8 Gap: 4:33 |
115:14 23:03 7:26 |
258 | Malena Cybak Sr 20:17 6:32 9 |
Georgia Huffman Fr 22:35 7:17 44 |
Kayla Scheufler Fr 23:05 7:27 49 |
Aubrey Spitale Jr 24:28 7:54 72 |
Samantha Bresaw Fr 24:50 8:01 84 |
Hannah Blandford So 26:07 8:26 94 |
Amelia Criswell Jr 33:25 10:47 113 |
9 | CF Northwest 16-13-12-11-9 Gap: 1:28 |
116:02 23:12 7:29 |
261 | Emma Weaver Jr 22:31 7:16 42 |
Megan Swogger Sr 22:44 7:20 46 |
Gracelyn Degraw So 22:58 7:24 47 |
Abbigale Zantow Fr 23:50 7:41 62 |
Andrea Rohn So 23:59 7:44 64 |
Emma Campbell Jr 24:18 7:50 69 |
Madison Smith Jr 24:31 7:54 73 |
10 | Field 13-10-11-10-10 Gap: 3:09 |
116:11 23:14 7:30 |
269 | Cassidy Wells Fr 21:24 6:54 27 |
Julia Potts So 22:17 7:11 38 |
Kristin Toepke So 23:40 7:38 58 |
Jessica Pollard Fr 24:18 7:50 70 |
Sarah Conroy Sr 24:32 7:55 76 |
Claire Phillip Jr 25:26 8:12 89 |
Malerie Mishler So 26:44 8:37 96 |
11 | Southeast 12-7-9-9-11 Gap: 5:26 |
117:17 23:27 7:34 |
286 | Katie Campbell Jr 21:01 6:47 21 |
Kristen Campbell Fr 21:04 6:48 22 |
Lexi Messina Sr 24:09 7:47 68 |
Remie Stammitti Jr 24:37 7:56 80 |
Payten Vrudney Fr 26:26 8:32 95 |
Mariah Jares So 28:12 9:06 105 |
Claire Dillner Fr 29:23 9:29 111 |
12 | Fairless 7-10-10-12-12 Gap: 4:39 |
117:08 23:26 7:33 |
290 | Ahna Doane Fr 20:28 6:36 12 |
Riley Kasler Fr 23:15 7:30 53 |
Mikayla Palmer Fr 23:40 7:38 57 |
Mackenzie Dayton Sr 24:38 7:57 81 |
Lily Dayton Fr 25:07 8:06 87 |
Adyson Vetrone Fr 33:34 10:50 114 |
|
13 | Poland Seminary 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:06 |
118:45 23:45 7:40 |
302 | Ellen Ethridge Sr 22:14 7:10 37 |
Kate Harrell Fr 23:09 7:28 51 |
Emily Denney Sr 23:34 7:36 55 |
Sara White Fr 24:28 7:54 71 |
Olivia Zura Jr 25:20 8:10 88 |
Lydia Noble Sr 25:26 8:12 90 |
Ava Gallo Jr 26:59 8:42 98 |
14 | Norton 15-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:30 |
119:37 23:55 7:43 |
327 | Caiden Bail So 22:23 7:13 41 |
Callie Norris Jr 23:46 7:40 61 |
Annie Latham Fr 24:04 7:46 66 |
Summer Speck Fr 24:31 7:54 74 |
Kira Jones Sr 24:53 8:02 85 |
Elizabeth Pratt So 25:44 8:18 93 |
Tatum Nutter So 28:30 9:12 108 |
15 | Girard 4-12-14-15-15 Gap: 11:29 |
128:27 25:41 8:17 |
376 | Maddy Gassman Fr 20:00 6:27 7 |
Madison Massuri Sr 24:03 7:46 65 |
Natalie Suich Sr 25:35 8:15 91 |
Kaylynn Thomas Sr 27:19 8:49 101 |
Nevaeh Lawrence So 31:29 10:09 112 |
Madysin Mccale So 34:15 11:03 115 |
|
16 | Mooney 8-15-16-16-16 Gap: 7:34 |
128:33 25:43 8:18 |
401 | Sylvia Tsarnas Jr 20:34 6:38 13 |
Jenna Hughes Sr 24:47 8:00 83 |
Talecia Huff Fr 27:08 8:45 99 |
Hughes Dayna So 27:56 9:01 102 |
Alaysia Bray So 28:08 9:04 104 |
||
16 | Canton South 17-17-17-17-16 Gap: 4:18 |
127:22 25:28 8:13 |
401 | Faith Taylor Sr 23:46 7:40 59 |
Deanna Walters Fr 24:08 7:47 67 |
Emily Sadler Sr 24:32 7:55 75 |
Allison Kuhn Fr 26:53 8:40 97 |
Alexis Hole So 28:03 9:03 103 |
||
18 | Coventry 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 3:39 |
131:39 26:20 8:30 |
470 | Leah Ruegg Sr 24:36 7:56 79 |
Maryssa Heard Sr 24:55 8:02 86 |
Jessica Eubank Sr 25:38 8:16 92 |
Hannah Ragland Sr 28:14 9:06 106 |
Chloe Eder So 28:15 9:07 107 |
Mackenzie Harmon Fr 29:07 9:23 110 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.