Hoban Results from the Spartan Invitational at Boardman HS on 9/18/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander, Jackson Sr V 21:20.1 6:53 3.1 329/366 8/9 8/20 28/35 20:44
Bates, Noah Sr Open 26:40.2 8:36 3.1 257/329 1/6 15/20 30/30 22:48.3 22:48.3 21:00
Baxter, Ryan Fr V 19:59.2 6:27 3.1 278/366 4/9 4/20 37/45 19:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bradshaw, Frank Jr JV 21:51.6 7:03 3.1 166/278 1/5 9/20 32/38 20:36
Canan, James Sr V 20:11.6 6:31 3.1 294/366 5/9 5/20 35/45 20:26.8
(0:15,1.2)
20:26.8
(0:15,1.2)
19:49.6 18:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Dayo, Jack Fr Open 28:26.8 9:11 3.1 294/329 3/6 17/20 27/29 26:44
Goske, Paul Jr V 20:32.9 6:38 3.1 308/366 6/9 6/20 34/43 20:56.3
(0:23,1.9)
20:56.3
(0:23,1.9)
20:56.3
(0:23,1.9)
18:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Hahn, Sebastian So JV 22:23.7 7:13 3.1 194/278 3/5 12/20 30/37 21:54
Lin, Alexander Fr Open 28:28.2 9:11 3.1 295/329 4/6 18/20 24/27 26:49
Listerman, Sean Sr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 226/366 3/9 3/20 39/45 18:29.2 18:29.2 18:29.2 17:53
Mackiewicz, Will Fr Open 27:06.9 8:45 3.1 266/329 2/6 16/20 29/30 26:41
Mazzola, Sam So V 21:00.6 6:47 3.1 325/366 7/9 7/20 34/41 20:42
Miavez, Logan So Open 31:04.5 10:01 3.1 316/329 6/6 20/20 21/21 20:08
Mlachak, Evan So V 22:06.9 7:08 3.1 343/366 9/9 10/20 17/21 20:33
Redle, Joseph Jr V 18:50.7 6:05 3.1 168/366 2/9 2/20 38/45 19:23.6
(0:33,2.8)
19:23.6
(0:33,2.8)
19:11.9
(0:21,1.8)
18:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Reiter, Steve Sr V 17:21.8 5:36 3.1 44/366 1/9 1/20 25/46 17:22.2
(0:00,0.0)
18:17.9
(0:56,5.1)
17:09.08 16:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Waller, Grant Sr JV 22:16.9 7:11 3.1 188/278 2/5 11/20 32/37 22:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
Weincek, Joe So JV 23:44.8 7:40 3.1 242/278 5/5 14/20 31/35 22:29
Yovichin, Jude Sr JV 23:21.6 7:32 3.1 233/278 4/5 13/20 31/36 21:18
Yovichin, Mark So Open 29:50.1 9:37 3.1 307/329 5/6 19/20 21/22 23:49
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 36/45 95:46
2:50
3.1 6:11 5:36 6:31 935 5:27 92:04 92:04 88:35 Steve Reiter (44), Joseph Redle (163), Sean Listerman (214), Ryan Baxter (251), James Canan (263)
Open 1st 5 22/22 140:32
3:10
3.1 9:04 8:36 9:37 693 6:24 Noah Bates (127), Will Mackiewicz (130), Jack Dayo (144), Alexander Lin (145), Mark Yovichin (147)
JV 1st 5 32/35 113:39
1:53
3.1 7:20 7:03 7:40 917 5:48 102:02 100:10 Frank Bradshaw (150), Grant Waller (170), Sebastian Hahn (176), Jude Yovichin (208), Joe Weincek (213)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys V

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Evan Jarold Sr Brunswick 16:16.2 5:15
2 Luke Ondracek Sr Walsh Jesuit 16:17.6 5:15
3 Nick Plant Sr Canfield 16:20.3 5:16
4 Blaze Fichter Sr Hoover 16:29.3 5:19
5 Matthew Singleton Sr Aurora 16:32.3 5:20
6 Jack Bertram Fr North Allegheny 16:33.5 5:20
7 Alex Keller Sr Brunswick 16:35.1 5:21
8 Thomas Rice Jr GlenOak 16:35.9 5:21
9 Sean Uhran Sr St Ignatius 16:36.7 5:22
10 Bryce Weber Sr Paine Riverside 16:37.5 5:22
11 Andrew Ploskunak Sr Aurora 16:38.6 5:22
12 Kyle Woods Sr Mass. Perry 16:39.3 5:22
13 Owen Brady Sr New Philadelphia 16:40.9 5:23
14 Scott Nalepa Sr North Allegheny 16:42 5:23
15 Luke Danison Sr Chardon 16:43.9 5:24
16 Elijah Hadler Jr Med Highland 16:47.2 5:25
17 David D'altorio Fr Boardman 16:48.3 5:25
18 Matt Kelly Sr St Ignatius 16:48.8 5:25
19 Luke Bowlsby So Steele 16:49.1 5:26
20 Holden Eagle Sr Taylor Allderdice 16:51.1 5:26
21 Jack Barnhisel Sr Taylor Allderdice 16:51.7 5:26
22 Ryan Podnar Sr North Allegheny 16:56 5:28
23 Connor Reed So Mass. Perry 16:58.8 5:29
24 John Corrigan Jr St Ignatius 17:01.2 5:29
25 James Howell Jr Solon 17:02.3 5:30
26 Noah Johnson Jr Hoover 17:02.5 5:30
27 Ryan Goldfeder Sr Solon 17:02.5 5:30
28 Nate Julien Jr Firestone 17:03.1 5:30
29 Graham Wolfe Sr North Allegheny 17:05.3 5:31
30 Dylan Wood So Copley 17:05.8 5:31
31 Ty Perez So Steele 17:08 5:32
32 Ian Clevinger Sr Uniont. Lake 17:09.1 5:32
33 Micah Bentley Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 17:09.4 5:32
34 Michael Gauntner So North Allegheny 17:11.4 5:33
35 Tesfaye Young Jr GlenOak 17:12.5 5:33
36 Blake Baker So Canfield 17:12.8 5:33
37 Gregory Kossuth Jr North Allegheny 17:13.5 5:33
38 Swapnil Rana Sr Mt. Lebanon 17:15.6 5:34
39 Zachary Shawala Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 17:16.1 5:34
40 Connor Scarberry Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 17:16.5 5:34
41 Aiden Cain Sr Twinsburg 17:17.6 5:35
42 Angelo Parrino Jr Shaker Hts. 17:20 5:35
43 Alex Hill Jr Mass. Perry 17:20.2 5:36
44 Steve Reiter Sr Hoban 17:21.8 5:36 1/9 1/20 25/46 17:22
(0:00)
18:18
(0:56)
17:09.08 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
45 Karl Dietz So Chardon 17:23.1 5:36
46 Danny Becker Sr St Ignatius 17:23.5 5:37
47 Robert Will So Aurora 17:25.4 5:37
48 Jacob Craig So Hoover 17:25.6 5:37
49 Charles Kasper Jr Solon 17:25.9 5:37
50 Caleb Schall Sr North Allegheny 17:26.9 5:38
51 Landon Young Sr Morgantown 17:27.8 5:38
52 Sam Wales-mcgrath So Twinsburg 17:30.3 5:39
53 Braedan Gallagher Sr Cle. Heights 17:31.2 5:39
54 Logan Feeney Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 17:31.5 5:39
55 Chris Turner Jr Nordonia 17:34.4 5:40
56 Noah Blore Sr Paine Riverside 17:34.7 5:40
57 Owen Bluman Jr Taylor Allderdice 17:34.9 5:40
58 Corder Houk Sr GlenOak 17:35.1 5:40
59 Alexander Paliga Sr St Ignatius 17:35.1 5:40
60 Daniel Robles Sr North Allegheny 17:36.7 5:41
61 Zavier Medina Fr Hoover 17:36.8 5:41
62 Austin Kling Sr No. Royalton 17:37.3 5:41
63 Luke Dorenkott Jr Rocky River 17:37.7 5:41
64 Luke Lenz Sr Walsh Jesuit 17:39 5:42
65 Matthew Tschantz Sr GlenOak 17:39.3 5:42
66 Chris Fisher Sr Pine-Richland 17:40.5 5:42
67 Kyle Cain Jr Austintown-Fitch 17:41 5:42
68 Josh Zilavy Jr Boardman 17:41.6 5:42
69 James O'donnell Sr Lakewood 17:45.3 5:44
70 Brock Farris So Boardman 17:45.5 5:44
71 Charlie Payne So Lakewood 17:49.4 5:45
72 Cooper Reed Jr Mass. Perry 17:49.9 5:45
73 Ty Sgambati Fr Med Highland 17:50.2 5:45
74 Logan Warner Jr Med Highland 17:50.2 5:45
75 Ashton Russo Jr Niles McKinley 17:50.6 5:45
76 Thomas Nelson So Chardon 17:50.9 5:45
77 Nathan James So Warren Harding 17:51.7 5:46
78 Zane Kinne Sr North Allegheny 17:52.3 5:46
79 Ben Zilavy Jr Boardman 17:52.7 5:46
80 Braden Hunt Sr Kenston 17:56.2 5:47
81 Kyle Mcmahan So Kenston 17:56.7 5:47
82 Jacob Colbert Sr Nordonia 17:56.9 5:47
83 K J Mueller Sr Westlake 17:57.4 5:48
84 Colin Snider Jr Chardon 17:59.4 5:48
85 Thomas Ploskunak So Aurora 17:59.5 5:48
86 Henry Lange Fr Rocky River 18:00.4 5:49
87 Aiden Fitzgerald Jr Solon 18:00.6 5:49
88 Dennis Zhitenev Sr Solon 18:01.3 5:49
89 Jacob Nieset Fr Chardon 18:02 5:49
90 Nathan Gerhart Jr Nordonia 18:02.9 5:49
91 Brody Fravel Sr GlenOak 18:03.4 5:49
92 John Young So Paine Riverside 18:04.7 5:50
93 Sean Freddy Becker Sr St Ignatius 18:04.9 5:50
94 Aleff Teshome Sr Taylor Allderdice 18:04.9 5:50
95 Ruairi Zuercher So Rocky River 18:05.6 5:50
96 Nick Labuda Sr Pine-Richland 18:06.2 5:50
97 Dominic Carosielli Sr Mass. Perry 18:06.7 5:51
98 Makoto Gumpf So Chardon 18:08.6 5:51
99 Colin Wong Sr Solon 18:10.5 5:52
100 Jake Yurchison Sr Canfield 18:11.8 5:52
101 Eli Lehman Sr Mt. Lebanon 18:12.1 5:52
102 James Toole Sr Lakewood 18:13.1 5:53
103 Majid Abuaun Jr Rocky River 18:13.9 5:53
104 Gage Weingart Sr Shaker Hts. 18:14.8 5:53
105 Grant Preto So Rocky River 18:15.7 5:53
106 Ian Kimbrough So GlenOak 18:15.7 5:53
107 Cameron Burnett Jr Canfield 18:15.9 5:54
108 Zach Paulus Jr Med Highland 18:17.9 5:54
109 Gabriel Mcholm So Hoover 18:18.8 5:54
110 Josh Jiang So Solon 18:20.8 5:55
111 Evon Gocan Jr University School 18:21.6 5:55
112 Jayvon Pryor Jr Cle. Heights 18:22.4 5:56
113 Kayden Schoelles Sr New Philadelphia 18:23.1 5:56
114 Brogan Roby Jr Austintown-Fitch 18:23.4 5:56
115 Daniel Holihan Fr Hoover 18:23.7 5:56
116 Adam Hyde Sr Brunswick 18:23.9 5:56
117 Rami Hasan So Brunswick 18:23.9 5:56
118 Jacob Harms Jr GlenOak 18:25.2 5:57
119 Logan Smrek Sr Austintown-Fitch 18:26 5:57
120 Kevin Mcloughlin So Pine-Richland 18:26.7 5:57
121 Andy Cundra So Nordonia 18:27 5:57
122 Colten Tackett Sr Brunswick 18:27.1 5:57
123 Ben Buehrle So Rocky River 18:27.5 5:57
124 Zachary Ploskunak Fr Aurora 18:28.7 5:58
125 Joey Del Priore Jr Westlake 18:29 5:58
126 Guy Difini Jr Kenston 18:29.1 5:58
127 Ryan Cawley Sr Mt. Lebanon 18:31.4 5:59
128 Ayden Boucher Jr Med Highland 18:31.8 5:59
129 Ronan Donnelly Fr St Ignatius 18:32 5:59
130 Zach Duffy Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 18:32 5:59
131 Miko Novakovic Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 18:32.2 5:59
132 Maclin Stupay Sr Shaker Hts. 18:32.2 5:59
133 Jack West Sr Mt. Lebanon 18:33.3 5:59
134 Quinn Hopkins Jr Firestone 18:34.3 5:59
135 Tyler Schmitz Jr Westlake 18:35.7 6:00
136 William Lauer Sr Kenston 18:36.8 6:00
137 Alex Serna Sr No. Ridgeville 18:37.5 6:00
138 Scott Cavell Sr Paine Riverside 18:39.2 6:01
139 Robert Phillips Jr Kenston 18:39.7 6:01
140 Brady Mudry Sr Morgantown 18:39.7 6:01
141 Jason Hammar So Canfield 18:40.1 6:01
142 Nathan Demarest So Valley Forge 18:41.7 6:02
143 Cooper Tanski Fr Avon 18:41.8 6:02
144 Charlie Hennessey So Westlake 18:41.9 6:02
145 Ryan Kerber So Brecksville Broad Hts 18:42.1 6:02
146 Blayne Maurer Jr GlenOak 18:42.3 6:02
147 Ethan Hazra Jr Rocky River 18:42.5 6:02
148 Lex Mcmahon Fr Uniont. Lake 18:43.1 6:02
149 Matthew Bowman Sr No. Ridgeville 18:43.5 6:02
150 Kelly Cashwell Sr Warren Harding 18:43.8 6:03
151 Santino Diligente Fr Brunswick 18:44.1 6:03
152 Quinn Macphail Fr University School 18:44.2 6:03
153 Zachary Workman So Morgantown 18:44.4 6:03
154 Joshua Calzada Fr Chardon 18:44.5 6:03
155 James Johnson Sr Will. South 18:44.7 6:03
156 Jack Mccoy Jr Copley 18:44.8 6:03
157 Vincent Ryan Sr Morgantown 18:45.9 6:03
158 Jeffrey Poach Sr Morgantown 18:46 6:03
159 Charles Gale Jr Wadsworth 18:47.8 6:04
160 Owen Hall Jr Westlake 18:47.9 6:04
161 Max Howard Jr Twinsburg 18:48.4 6:04
162 Jack Miller Sr Rocky River 18:48.8 6:04
163 Gustavo Imbacuan Jr No. Ridgeville 18:49.1 6:04
164 J P Mogyordy Sr Westlake 18:49.9 6:04
165 Ryan Streem Jr University School 18:50 6:05
166 Adam Yousef Sr Solon 18:50.4 6:05
167 Simon White Sr Paine Riverside 18:50.5 6:05
168 Joseph Redle Jr Hoban 18:50.7 6:05 2/9 2/20 38/45 19:24
(0:33)
19:24
(0:33)
19:12
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
169 Wesley Marsden So GlenOak 18:52 6:05
170 Sam Buehrle Sr Rocky River 18:53 6:05
171 Jordan Schwartz Jr Alliance 18:53.8 6:06
172 Jonathon Smith Jr Uniont. Lake 18:55.4 6:06
173 Justin Sahli Fr Austintown-Fitch 18:56.3 6:07
174 Alex Urling So Pine-Richland 18:56.8 6:07
175 Weston Barber Sr Mt. Lebanon 18:57.2 6:07
176 Thomas Mosholder Jr Hoover 18:57.4 6:07
177 Hari Kasi Jr No. Royalton 18:57.6 6:07
178 Ethan Boots So Boardman 18:57.8 6:07
179 Jos Jenyk So Twinsburg 18:58.3 6:07
180 Micah Riffle-crogan Fr Austintown-Fitch 18:58.6 6:07
181 Cameron Bizjak Jr University School 18:59.5 6:08
182 Cody Englander Sr Shaker Hts. 18:59.8 6:08
183 Cole Deluca Sr Uniont. Lake 19:00.2 6:08
184 Aaron Lewis Jr Cle. Heights 19:00.9 6:08
185 Ian Finnecy Jr No. Royalton 19:01.3 6:08
186 Andre Poggio Jr Shaker Hts. 19:02.3 6:08
187 Nathan Cain So Brecksville Broad Hts 19:02.5 6:09
188 Ryan Bennett Sr Canfield 19:03.1 6:09
189 Zachary Richards Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 19:04.5 6:09
190 Daylen Madison Sr Med Highland 19:06.4 6:10
191 Kevin Renner So Hoover 19:07.7 6:10
192 Jeffrey Core Sr Morgantown 19:07.7 6:10
193 Sabastian O'brien Fr Warren Harding 19:08.4 6:10
194 Tre Jackson Jr Nordonia 19:08.4 6:10
195 Zach Winter Sr Avon 19:08.6 6:11
196 Eliot Desjardins So Wadsworth 19:09.1 6:11
197 Jeremy Snyder Fr Westlake 19:09.4 6:11
198 Kaden Seredick Fr Nordonia 19:09.8 6:11
199 Connor Croley Jr Wadsworth 19:10.2 6:11
200 Marcel Prochoroff Sr Shaker Hts. 19:10.5 6:11
201 Josh Ackerman Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 19:10.8 6:11
202 Ethan Hammonds So Stow-Munroe Falls 19:10.9 6:11
203 Tyler Nordstrom Sr Shaker Hts. 19:11.2 6:11
204 Joey Sepsey Sr St Ignatius 19:11.4 6:11
205 Luke Schill Jr No. Royalton 19:11.4 6:11
206 Dustyn Defoor So Brunswick 19:11.5 6:11
207 Caleb Young Fr Morgantown 19:11.9 6:12
208 Johnny Jatsyshyn Fr Westlake 19:12 6:12
209 Ryan Kachmarik Sr No. Royalton 19:12.4 6:12
210 Franco Gallo Fr Avon 19:13.2 6:12
211 Kai Sustersic Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 19:13.2 6:12
212 Henry Isaacs So Steele 19:14.1 6:12
213 Ethan Warner So Mt. Lebanon 19:14.1 6:12
214 David Burkholder So Firestone 19:14.4 6:12
215 Jack Kadilak Jr Canfield 19:15.5 6:13
216 Caleb Dela Cruz Jr St Ignatius 19:16.4 6:13
217 Tyson Autry So New Philadelphia 19:16.6 6:13
218 William Kilbane Sr Avon 19:17.9 6:14
219 Matthew Sopchak So Chardon 19:18 6:14
220 Andrew Barchet Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 19:18.3 6:14
221 Cayden Jones So Austintown-Fitch 19:18.6 6:14
222 Alex Braunlich So Wadsworth 19:20 6:14
223 Yoel Tamar Sr Taylor Allderdice 19:20.4 6:14
224 Chase Greppin So University School 19:20.8 6:14
225 Auron Clark Sr No. Royalton 19:21.9 6:15
226 Sean Listerman Sr Hoban 19:23 6:15 3/9 3/20 39/45 18:29.2 18:29.2 18:29.2
227 Evan Smyth Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 19:25.9 6:16
228 Jacob Round So Uniont. Lake 19:27 6:16
229 Beckham Love So Wadsworth 19:27.2 6:17
230 Ben Jablonowski Jr Lakewood 19:29.5 6:17
231 Josh Pomfrey Jr Avon 19:30 6:17
232 Aidan Buchholz Jr No. Royalton 19:31.3 6:18
233 Taman Chokshi Fr Paine Riverside 19:31.9 6:18
234 Zane Demercurio Sr Steele 19:31.9 6:18
235 Noah Roberts Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 19:32.3 6:18
236 Andrew Schuller Jr Brunswick 19:32.5 6:18
237 Donovan Smrek So Austintown-Fitch 19:32.8 6:18
238 Jimmy Alexander So Nordonia 19:33.7 6:19
239 Nick Cribbet So Firestone 19:34.5 6:19
240 Riley Hostetler So Mass. Perry 19:36.4 6:19
241 Griffin Littler Sr Canfield 19:37.1 6:20
242 Nicholas Glahn Sr Steele 19:37.7 6:20
243 Aviv Davidson Fr Taylor Allderdice 19:37.8 6:20
244 Corey Schwarz Sr No. Royalton 19:38.1 6:20
245 Thomas Hubbard Jr Med Highland 19:38.5 6:20
246 Sam Biggs So Stow-Munroe Falls 19:39 6:20
247 Jax Hraber Sr Mt. Lebanon 19:39 6:20
248 Jack Meermans Sr Walsh Jesuit 19:39.4 6:20
249 Joe Norton Sr Will. South 19:39.5 6:20
250 Logan Cox So Alliance 19:40 6:21
251 Isaiah Harper So Ellet 19:40.4 6:21
252 Ryan Kerchenski Jr Aurora 19:40.9 6:21
253 Ryan Smith Sr Lakewood 19:41.1 6:21
254 Nicholas King Jr Pine-Richland 19:41.5 6:21
255 Mikey Arnone Jr Paine Riverside 19:42.3 6:21
256 Owen Rair Jr Mass. Perry 19:44.2 6:22
257 Dominic Artman Sr Uniont. Lake 19:44.3 6:22
258 Andrew Fogerty So Shaker Hts. 19:44.7 6:22
259 Porter Aardema Jr Aurora 19:45 6:22
260 Patrick Morris So New Philadelphia 19:45.6 6:22
261 Luke Hammond Fr Austintown-Fitch 19:47.1 6:23
262 Ben Hallowell Jr Avon 19:48.6 6:23
263 Grady Bokoch So No. Royalton 19:49.4 6:24
264 Nathaniel Ruehr Sr Aurora 19:49.6 6:24
265 Josh Watkins So Brunswick 19:49.9 6:24
266 Antony Onopko Jr Med Highland 19:50 6:24
267 Patrick Driscoll Fr Copley 19:50.4 6:24
268 Caleb Rayle So Nordonia 19:52.5 6:25
269 Nick Saunders Sr Walsh Jesuit 19:52.6 6:25
270 Danny Lacivita Fr Boardman 19:53.1 6:25
271 Alex Temnorod Jr University School 19:53.1 6:25
272 Gavin Zeiner So Wadsworth 19:55.4 6:26
273 Luke Heierding Sr Westlake 19:56.2 6:26
274 Haridu Peiris Jr Twinsburg 19:56.9 6:26
275 Kyle Lancaster Fr Aurora 19:56.9 6:26
276 Matthew Kuehn Sr Avon 19:57.8 6:26
277 Will Linson So Twinsburg 19:58.9 6:27
278 Ryan Baxter Fr Hoban 19:59.2 6:27 4/9 4/20 37/45 You ROCK! (SBP)
279 Ian Kuchera Jr Taylor Allderdice 19:59.4 6:27
280 Jack Graff Sr Boardman 20:00.2 6:27
281 Owen Tanzilli Sr Mass. Perry 20:01.3 6:28
282 Colby Ohllund Sr Pine-Richland 20:01.7 6:28
283 Lukas Wourinen Sr No. Ridgeville 20:02.5 6:28
284 Robert Hoy Fr Pine-Richland 20:02.9 6:28
285 Will Tew Fr Taylor Allderdice 20:03 6:28
286 Benny Miller Jr Wadsworth 20:03 6:28
287 Sule Lunda Jr Cle. Heights 20:03.1 6:28
288 Henry Lochbihler So Avon 20:03.9 6:28
289 Isaiah Baldridge So Uniont. Lake 20:05.5 6:29
290 Bergen Rhome Sr Alliance 20:07.1 6:29
291 Nathan Johnson Sr Will. South 20:08 6:30
292 Gavin Mullen Jr Med Highland 20:08.9 6:30
293 David Banks So Cle. Heights 20:09 6:30
294 James Canan Sr Hoban 20:11.6 6:31 5/9 5/20 35/45 20:27
(0:15)
20:27
(0:15)
19:49.6 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
295 Alexander Leksan So Hoover 20:11.8 6:31
296 Yuji Hashizume Jr New Philadelphia 20:12.8 6:31
297 Braylon Peets So Firestone 20:14.6 6:32
298 Hayden Couch Fr Twinsburg 20:15.2 6:32
299 Alejandro Davila Sr No. Ridgeville 20:15.7 6:32
300 Jack O'neill Fr University School 20:16.6 6:32
301 Dillon Jones Sr Steele 20:20 6:34
302 Ted Busch So Avon 20:21.3 6:34
303 Ethan Scott Fr Will. South 20:24 6:35
304 Martin Weber So Kenston 20:25.7 6:35
305 Luke Jablonowski Jr Lakewood 20:25.8 6:35
306 Andrew Yocum Jr Boardman 20:26.7 6:36
307 J P Villarreal So Copley 20:30.7 6:37
308 Paul Goske Jr Hoban 20:32.9 6:38 6/9 6/20 34/43 20:56
(0:23)
20:56
(0:23)
20:56
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
309 Rocco Jarvis So Pine-Richland 20:33.5 6:38
310 Gabe Ewen Fr University School 20:34.9 6:38
311 Preston Rickman So Uniont. Lake 20:35.6 6:39
312 A J Sullivan Jr Copley 20:37 6:39
313 Austin Luo Fr Morgantown 20:37.5 6:39
314 Holden Clemens So Uniont. Lake 20:37.6 6:39
315 Shane Hetzel Sr Boardman 20:37.8 6:39
316 Ryan Peters Sr Kenston 20:38 6:39
317 Dominic Bertoni Sr Walsh Jesuit 20:39.4 6:40
318 Jonah Rosenberg Jr Taylor Allderdice 20:40.5 6:40
319 Caleb Smesko Fr Walsh Jesuit 20:41.6 6:41
320 Colin Givens Fr Copley 20:46 6:42
321 Rylan Garden So Firestone 20:48.6 6:43
322 David Wilson Sr Niles McKinley 20:48.7 6:43
323 Michael Muzychenko Jr Lakewood 20:55.2 6:45
324 Jordan Spencer-jackson Sr Firestone 20:59.8 6:46
325 Sam Mazzola So Hoban 21:00.6 6:47 7/9 7/20 34/41
326 Joe Zakelj Sr Walsh Jesuit 21:06.9 6:49
327 Jake Michalak Fr Steele 21:08.5 6:49
328 Jamie Boykins Sr Firestone 21:18.1 6:52
329 Jackson Alexander Sr Hoban 21:20.1 6:53 8/9 8/20 28/35
330 Ryan Hartley Sr Austintown-Fitch 21:23.3 6:54
331 Evan Marano So Wadsworth 21:25.8 6:55
332 Jackson Pittner Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:27.9 6:55
333 Jacob Borsic Fr Warren Harding 21:28.7 6:56
334 Seth Dillon So Alliance 21:29.1 6:56
335 Gene Grant So Warren Harding 21:41.4 7:00
336 Christopher Noland So Niles McKinley 21:46.1 7:01
337 Donovan Moriarty Fr Valley Forge 21:47.2 7:02
338 Brodie Gardner So Will. South 21:49.3 7:02
339 Elijah Leirer Crespo Jr Valley Forge 21:54.9 7:04
340 Caden Labbe Sr Copley 21:58.9 7:05
341 Henry Turner Jr Cle. Heights 22:00.3 7:06
342 Jeremy Walton Jr Will. South 22:04.7 7:07
343 Evan Mlachak So Hoban 22:06.9 7:08 9/9 10/20 17/21
344 Nicodemus Chin Jr Warren Harding 22:09.5 7:09
345 Zach Estephan Sr Copley 22:10.8 7:09
346 Zachary Loader So New Philadelphia 22:16.7 7:11
347 Bradley Burk Sr Valley Forge 22:16.8 7:11
348 Matt Deptowicz Fr Copley 22:20 7:12
349 Jaden Juvancic So Will. South 22:21.1 7:13
350 James Boykins Sr Firestone 22:32.4 7:16
351 Adam Lahner Jr Valley Forge 22:37.8 7:18
352 Vince Catalano Fr Will. South 22:42.5 7:20
353 Brayden Volcansek Jr Lakewood 22:44.5 7:20
354 Spencer Marsh Jr Will. South 22:56.2 7:24
355 Ronan Barley So Lakewood 23:13.6 7:30
356 Owen Marvin So Niles McKinley 23:13.7 7:30
357 William List So Warren Harding 23:24.5 7:33
358 Landyn Roth Jr New Philadelphia 23:29.1 7:35
359 Logan Crummel Jr Niles McKinley 23:56.6 7:43
360 Isaiah Hayden-jones Fr Valley Forge 25:03.2 8:05
361 Seyveon Plaza Sr Steele 25:03.2 8:05
362 Aidan Taylor So Valley Forge 25:55.2 8:22
363 Christian Zambory Jr Valley Forge 26:34.7 8:34
364 Andrew Chunat Fr Alliance 27:27.1 8:51
365 Kaden Keck Fr New Philadelphia 27:28.2 8:52
366 Zack Anderson So Niles McKinley 29:15.7 9:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys V

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 North Allegheny
6-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
84:28
16:54
5:27
105 Jack Bertram
Fr
16:34
5:20
6
Scott Nalepa
Sr
16:42
5:23
14
Ryan Podnar
Sr
16:56
5:28
22
Graham Wolfe
Sr
17:05
5:31
29
Michael Gauntner
So
17:11
5:33
34
Gregory Kossuth
Jr
17:14
5:33
37
Caleb Schall
Sr
17:27
5:38
50
2 St Ignatius
8-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
85:25
17:05
5:31
156 Sean Uhran
Sr
16:37
5:22
9
Matt Kelly
Sr
16:49
5:25
18
John Corrigan
Jr
17:01
5:29
24
Danny Becker
Sr
17:24
5:37
46
Alexander Paliga
Sr
17:35
5:40
59
Sean Freddy Becker
Sr
18:05
5:50
91
Ronan Donnelly
Fr
18:32
5:59
127
3 Mass. Perry
10-6-4-5-3
Gap: 1:27
86:55
17:23
5:36
244 Kyle Woods
Sr
16:39
5:22
12
Connor Reed
So
16:59
5:29
23
Alex Hill
Jr
17:20
5:36
43
Cooper Reed
Jr
17:50
5:45
71
Dominic Carosielli
Sr
18:07
5:51
95
Riley Hostetler
So
19:36
6:19
226
Owen Rair
Jr
19:44
6:22
238
4 Hoover
4-5-4-3-4
Gap: 1:50
86:53
17:23
5:36
245 Blaze Fichter
Sr
16:29
5:19
4
Noah Johnson
Jr
17:03
5:30
26
Jacob Craig
So
17:26
5:37
48
Zavier Medina
Fr
17:37
5:41
60
Gabriel Mcholm
So
18:19
5:54
107
Daniel Holihan
Fr
18:24
5:56
113
Thomas Mosholder
Jr
18:57
6:07
169
5 GlenOak
7-9-7-6-5
Gap: 1:28
87:06
17:25
5:37
254 Thomas Rice
Jr
16:36
5:21
8
Tesfaye Young
Jr
17:13
5:33
35
Corder Houk
Sr
17:35
5:40
58
Matthew Tschantz
Sr
17:39
5:42
64
Brody Fravel
Sr
18:03
5:49
89
Ian Kimbrough
So
18:16
5:53
104
Jacob Harms
Jr
18:25
5:57
116
6 Aurora
5-2-3-4-6
Gap: 1:56
87:05
17:25
5:37
268 Matthew Singleton
Sr
16:32
5:20
5
Andrew Ploskunak
Sr
16:39
5:22
11
Robert Will
So
17:25
5:37
47
Thomas Ploskunak
So
18:00
5:48
83
Zachary Ploskunak
Fr
18:29
5:58
122
Ryan Kerchenski
Jr
19:41
6:21
234
Porter Aardema
Jr
19:45
6:22
240
7 Solon
17-11-7-7-7
Gap: 0:59
87:33
17:31
5:39
272 James Howell
Jr
17:02
5:30
25
Ryan Goldfeder
Sr
17:03
5:30
27
Charles Kasper
Jr
17:26
5:37
49
Aiden Fitzgerald
Jr
18:01
5:49
85
Dennis Zhitenev
Sr
18:01
5:49
86
Colin Wong
Sr
18:11
5:52
97
Josh Jiang
So
18:21
5:55
108
8 Chardon
12-12-11-9-8
Gap: 1:18
87:59
17:36
5:41
304 Luke Danison
Sr
16:44
5:24
15
Karl Dietz
So
17:23
5:36
45
Thomas Nelson
So
17:51
5:45
75
Colin Snider
Jr
17:59
5:48
82
Jacob Nieset
Fr
18:02
5:49
87
Makoto Gumpf
So
18:09
5:51
96
Joshua Calzada
Fr
18:45
6:03
151
9 Brunswick
1-1-10-11-9
Gap: 2:11
88:06
17:37
5:41
357 Evan Jarold
Sr
16:16
5:15
1
Alex Keller
Sr
16:35
5:21
7
Adam Hyde
Sr
18:24
5:56
114
Rami Hasan
So
18:24
5:56
115
Colten Tackett
Sr
18:27
5:57
120
Santino Diligente
Fr
18:44
6:03
148
Dustyn Defoor
So
19:12
6:11
197
10 Canfield
3-7-12-13-10
Gap: 2:20
88:41
17:44
5:43
381 Nick Plant
Sr
16:20
5:16
3
Blake Baker
So
17:13
5:33
36
Jake Yurchison
Sr
18:12
5:52
98
Cameron Burnett
Jr
18:16
5:54
105
Jason Hammar
So
18:40
6:01
139
Ryan Bennett
Sr
19:03
6:09
181
Jack Kadilak
Jr
19:16
6:13
205
11 Med Highland
13-17-15-14-11
Gap: 1:45
89:17
17:51
5:46
393 Elijah Hadler
Jr
16:47
5:25
16
Ty Sgambati
Fr
17:50
5:45
72
Logan Warner
Jr
17:50
5:45
73
Zach Paulus
Jr
18:18
5:54
106
Ayden Boucher
Jr
18:32
5:59
126
Daylen Madison
Sr
19:06
6:10
183
Thomas Hubbard
Jr
19:39
6:20
229
12 Taylor Allderdice
16-8-6-8-12
Gap: 2:29
88:43
17:45
5:43
401 Holden Eagle
Sr
16:51
5:26
20
Jack Barnhisel
Sr
16:52
5:26
21
Owen Bluman
Jr
17:35
5:40
57
Aleff Teshome
Sr
18:05
5:50
92
Yoel Tamar
Sr
19:20
6:14
211
Aviv Davidson
Fr
19:38
6:20
228
Ian Kuchera
Jr
19:59
6:27
252
12 Boardman
14-16-13-10-12
Gap: 2:10
89:06
17:49
5:45
401 David D'altorio
Fr
16:48
5:25
17
Josh Zilavy
Jr
17:42
5:42
67
Brock Farris
So
17:46
5:44
69
Ben Zilavy
Jr
17:53
5:46
77
Ethan Boots
So
18:58
6:07
171
Danny Lacivita
Fr
19:53
6:25
245
Jack Graff
Sr
20:00
6:27
253
14 Stow-Munroe Falls
21-15-9-12-14
Gap: 1:55
89:19
17:52
5:46
422 Micah Bentley
Jr
17:09
5:32
33
Zachary Shawala
Jr
17:16
5:34
39
Connor Scarberry
Jr
17:17
5:34
40
Zach Duffy
Sr
18:32
5:59
128
Zachary Richards
Jr
19:05
6:09
182
Ethan Hammonds
So
19:11
6:11
194
Evan Smyth
Sr
19:26
6:16
215
15 Rocky River
31-24-18-16-15
Gap: 0:38
90:13
18:03
5:49
443 Luke Dorenkott
Jr
17:38
5:41
62
Henry Lange
Fr
18:00
5:49
84
Ruairi Zuercher
So
18:06
5:50
93
Majid Abuaun
Jr
18:14
5:53
101
Grant Preto
So
18:16
5:53
103
Ben Buehrle
So
18:28
5:57
121
Ethan Hazra
Jr
18:43
6:02
144
16 Paine Riverside
9-14-14-15-16
Gap: 2:13
89:47
17:57
5:48
454 Bryce Weber
Sr
16:38
5:22
10
Noah Blore
Sr
17:35
5:40
56
John Young
So
18:05
5:50
90
Scott Cavell
Sr
18:39
6:01
136
Simon White
Sr
18:51
6:05
162
Taman Chokshi
Fr
19:32
6:18
221
Mikey Arnone
Jr
19:42
6:21
237
17 Nordonia
29-20-16-17-17
Gap: 1:34
91:10
18:14
5:53
528 Chris Turner
Jr
17:34
5:40
55
Jacob Colbert
Sr
17:57
5:47
80
Nathan Gerhart
Jr
18:03
5:49
88
Andy Cundra
So
18:27
5:57
119
Tre Jackson
Jr
19:08
6:10
186
Kaden Seredick
Fr
19:10
6:11
190
Jimmy Alexander
So
19:34
6:19
224
18 Kenston
37-25-24-19-18
Gap: 0:44
91:39
18:20
5:55
552 Braden Hunt
Sr
17:56
5:47
78
Kyle Mcmahan
So
17:57
5:47
79
Guy Difini
Jr
18:29
5:58
124
William Lauer
Sr
18:37
6:00
134
Robert Phillips
Jr
18:40
6:01
137
Martin Weber
So
20:26
6:35
271
Ryan Peters
Sr
20:38
6:39
276
19 Mt. Lebanon
22-21-21-18-19
Gap: 1:42
91:30
18:18
5:54
561 Swapnil Rana
Sr
17:16
5:34
38
Eli Lehman
Sr
18:12
5:52
99
Ryan Cawley
Sr
18:31
5:59
125
Jack West
Sr
18:33
5:59
131
Weston Barber
Sr
18:57
6:07
168
Ethan Warner
So
19:14
6:12
203
Jax Hraber
Sr
19:39
6:20
230
20 Shaker Hts.
24-23-22-22-20
Gap: 1:42
92:09
18:26
5:57
628 Angelo Parrino
Jr
17:20
5:35
42
Gage Weingart
Sr
18:15
5:53
102
Maclin Stupay
Sr
18:32
5:59
130
Cody Englander
Sr
19:00
6:08
175
Andre Poggio
Jr
19:02
6:08
179
Marcel Prochoroff
Sr
19:11
6:11
192
Tyler Nordstrom
Sr
19:11
6:11
195
21 Austintown-Fitch
33-30-25-24-21
Gap: 1:18
92:25
18:29
5:58
634 Kyle Cain
Jr
17:41
5:42
66
Brogan Roby
Jr
18:23
5:56
112
Logan Smrek
Sr
18:26
5:57
117
Justin Sahli
Fr
18:56
6:07
166
Micah Riffle-crogan
Fr
18:59
6:07
173
Cayden Jones
So
19:19
6:14
209
Donovan Smrek
So
19:33
6:18
223
22 Westlake
38-34-29-26-22
Gap: 0:51
92:32
18:30
5:58
636 K J Mueller
Sr
17:57
5:48
81
Joey Del Priore
Jr
18:29
5:58
123
Tyler Schmitz
Jr
18:36
6:00
133
Charlie Hennessey
So
18:42
6:02
142
Owen Hall
Jr
18:48
6:04
157
J P Mogyordy
Sr
18:50
6:04
160
Jeremy Snyder
Fr
19:09
6:11
189
23 Morgantown
26-33-30-27-23
Gap: 1:18
92:24
18:29
5:58
648 Landon Young
Sr
17:28
5:38
51
Brady Mudry
Sr
18:40
6:01
138
Zachary Workman
So
18:44
6:03
150
Vincent Ryan
Sr
18:46
6:03
154
Jeffrey Poach
Sr
18:46
6:03
155
Jeffrey Core
Sr
19:08
6:10
184
Caleb Young
Fr
19:12
6:12
198
24 Twinsburg
23-18-19-20-24
Gap: 2:39
92:32
18:30
5:58
671 Aiden Cain
Sr
17:18
5:35
41
Sam Wales-mcgrath
So
17:30
5:39
52
Max Howard
Jr
18:48
6:04
158
Jos Jenyk
So
18:58
6:07
172
Haridu Peiris
Jr
19:57
6:26
248
Will Linson
So
19:59
6:27
250
Hayden Couch
Fr
20:15
6:32
266
25 Pine-Richland
32-26-23-21-25
Gap: 2:01
92:52
18:34
5:59
680 Chris Fisher
Sr
17:41
5:42
65
Nick Labuda
Sr
18:06
5:50
94
Kevin Mcloughlin
So
18:27
5:57
118
Alex Urling
So
18:57
6:07
167
Nicholas King
Jr
19:42
6:21
236
Colby Ohllund
Sr
20:02
6:28
254
Robert Hoy
Fr
20:03
6:28
256
26 Lakewood
34-22-17-23-26
Gap: 1:56
92:58
18:36
6:00
691 James O'donnell
Sr
17:45
5:44
68
Charlie Payne
So
17:49
5:45
70
James Toole
Sr
18:13
5:53
100
Ben Jablonowski
Jr
19:30
6:17
218
Ryan Smith
Sr
19:41
6:21
235
Luke Jablonowski
Jr
20:26
6:35
272
Michael Muzychenko
Jr
20:55
6:45
282
27 Brecksville Broad Hts
28-31-27-28-27
Gap: 1:39
92:59
18:36
6:00
699 Logan Feeney
Sr
17:32
5:39
54
Miko Novakovic
Sr
18:32
5:59
129
Ryan Kerber
So
18:42
6:02
143
Nathan Cain
So
19:03
6:09
180
Josh Ackerman
Jr
19:11
6:11
193
Kai Sustersic
Jr
19:13
6:12
201
Andrew Barchet
Sr
19:18
6:14
208
28 Steele
15-10-20-25-28
Gap: 2:49
92:21
18:28
5:57
701 Luke Bowlsby
So
16:49
5:26
19
Ty Perez
So
17:08
5:32
31
Henry Isaacs
So
19:14
6:12
202
Zane Demercurio
Sr
19:32
6:18
222
Nicholas Glahn
Sr
19:38
6:20
227
Dillon Jones
Sr
20:20
6:34
269
Jake Michalak
Fr
21:09
6:49
286
29 Uniont. Lake
20-29-32-29-29
Gap: 2:18
93:15
18:39
6:01
734 Ian Clevinger
Sr
17:09
5:32
32
Lex Mcmahon
Fr
18:43
6:02
145
Jonathon Smith
Jr
18:55
6:06
165
Cole Deluca
Sr
19:00
6:08
176
Jacob Round
So
19:27
6:16
216
Dominic Artman
Sr
19:44
6:22
239
Isaiah Baldridge
So
20:06
6:29
259
30 No. Royalton
30-37-35-35-30
Gap: 1:35
94:00
18:48
6:04
804 Austin Kling
Sr
17:37
5:41
61
Hari Kasi
Jr
18:58
6:07
170
Ian Finnecy
Jr
19:01
6:08
178
Luke Schill
Jr
19:11
6:11
196
Ryan Kachmarik
Sr
19:12
6:12
199
Auron Clark
Sr
19:22
6:15
213
Aidan Buchholz
Jr
19:31
6:18
220
31 University School
39-38-36-33-31
Gap: 0:59
94:16
18:51
6:05
805 Evon Gocan
Jr
18:22
5:55
109
Quinn Macphail
Fr
18:44
6:03
149
Ryan Streem
Jr
18:50
6:05
161
Cameron Bizjak
Jr
19:00
6:08
174
Chase Greppin
So
19:21
6:14
212
Alex Temnorod
Jr
19:53
6:25
246
Jack O'neill
Fr
20:17
6:32
268
32 Walsh Jesuit
2-13-26-30-32
Gap: 4:22
94:08
18:50
6:04
817 Luke Ondracek
Sr
16:18
5:15
2
Luke Lenz
Sr
17:39
5:42
63
Jack Meermans
Sr
19:39
6:20
231
Nick Saunders
Sr
19:53
6:25
244
Dominic Bertoni
Sr
20:39
6:40
277
Caleb Smesko
Fr
20:42
6:41
278
Joe Zakelj
Sr
21:07
6:49
285
33 New Philadelphia
11-19-28-31-33
Gap: 3:32
94:19
18:52
6:05
835 Owen Brady
Sr
16:41
5:23
13
Kayden Schoelles
Sr
18:23
5:56
111
Tyson Autry
So
19:17
6:13
206
Patrick Morris
So
19:46
6:22
241
Yuji Hashizume
Jr
20:13
6:31
264
Zachary Loader
So
22:17
7:11
298
Landyn Roth
Jr
23:29
7:35
304
34 Firestone
18-27-33-32-34
Gap: 3:12
94:41
18:56
6:07
854 Nate Julien
Jr
17:03
5:30
28
Quinn Hopkins
Jr
18:34
5:59
132
David Burkholder
So
19:14
6:12
204
Nick Cribbet
So
19:35
6:19
225
Braylon Peets
So
20:15
6:32
265
Rylan Garden
So
20:49
6:43
280
Jordan Spencer-jackson
Sr
21:00
6:46
283
35 Cle. Heights
27-28-31-34-35
Gap: 2:38
95:07
19:01
6:08
860 Braedan Gallagher
Sr
17:31
5:39
53
Jayvon Pryor
Jr
18:22
5:56
110
Aaron Lewis
Jr
19:01
6:08
177
Sule Lunda
Jr
20:03
6:28
258
David Banks
So
20:09
6:30
262
Henry Turner
Jr
22:00
7:06
295




36 Hoban
25-35-37-36-36
Gap: 2:50
95:46
19:09
6:11
935 Steve Reiter
Sr
17:22
5:36
44
Joseph Redle
Jr
18:51
6:05
163
Sean Listerman
Sr
19:23
6:15
214
Ryan Baxter
Fr
19:59
6:27
251
James Canan
Sr
20:12
6:31
263
Paul Goske
Jr
20:33
6:38
274
Sam Mazzola
So
21:01
6:47
284
37 Avon
42-40-40-40-37
Gap: 0:48
95:52
19:10
6:11
954 Cooper Tanski
Fr
18:42
6:02
141
Zach Winter
Sr
19:09
6:11
187
Franco Gallo
Fr
19:13
6:12
200
William Kilbane
Sr
19:18
6:14
207
Josh Pomfrey
Jr
19:30
6:17
219
Ben Hallowell
Jr
19:49
6:23
242
Matthew Kuehn
Sr
19:58
6:26
249
38 Wadsworth
44-41-41-41-38
Gap: 0:39
95:54
19:11
6:11
962 Charles Gale
Jr
18:48
6:04
156
Eliot Desjardins
So
19:09
6:11
188
Connor Croley
Jr
19:10
6:11
191
Alex Braunlich
So
19:20
6:14
210
Beckham Love
So
19:27
6:17
217
Gavin Zeiner
So
19:55
6:26
247
Benny Miller
Jr
20:03
6:28
257
38 No. Ridgeville
40-39-39-37-38
Gap: 1:38
96:28
19:18
6:13
962 Alex Serna
Sr
18:38
6:00
135
Matthew Bowman
Sr
18:44
6:02
146
Gustavo Imbacuan
Jr
18:49
6:04
159
Lukas Wourinen
Sr
20:03
6:28
255
Alejandro Davila
Sr
20:16
6:32
267








40 Copley
19-31-38-39-40
Gap: 3:31
96:49
19:22
6:15
974 Dylan Wood
So
17:06
5:31
30
Jack Mccoy
Jr
18:45
6:03
153
Patrick Driscoll
Fr
19:50
6:24
243
J P Villarreal
So
20:31
6:37
273
A J Sullivan
Jr
20:37
6:39
275
Colin Givens
Fr
20:46
6:42
279
Caden Labbe
Sr
21:59
7:05
294
41 Warren Harding
36-36-34-37-41
Gap: 3:50
98:54
19:47
6:23
984 Nathan James
So
17:52
5:46
76
Kelly Cashwell
Sr
18:44
6:03
147
Sabastian O'brien
Fr
19:08
6:10
185
Jacob Borsic
Fr
21:29
6:56
287
Gene Grant
So
21:41
7:00
289
Nicodemus Chin
Jr
22:10
7:09
297
William List
So
23:25
7:33
303
42 Will. South
43-43-42-42-42
Gap: 3:05
100:46
20:09
6:30
1207 James Johnson
Sr
18:45
6:03
152
Joe Norton
Sr
19:40
6:20
232
Nathan Johnson
Sr
20:08
6:30
261
Ethan Scott
Fr
20:24
6:35
270
Brodie Gardner
So
21:49
7:02
292
Jeremy Walton
Jr
22:05
7:07
296
Jaden Juvancic
So
22:21
7:13
300
43 Niles McKinley
35-42-42-44-43
Gap: 6:06
107:36
21:31
6:56
1252 Ashton Russo
Jr
17:51
5:45
74
David Wilson
Sr
20:49
6:43
281
Christopher Noland
So
21:46
7:01
290
Owen Marvin
So
23:14
7:30
302
Logan Crummel
Jr
23:57
7:43
305
Zack Anderson
So
29:16
9:26
309




44 Alliance
45-44-44-43-44
Gap: 8:33
107:37
21:31
6:57
1253 Jordan Schwartz
Jr
18:54
6:06
164
Logan Cox
So
19:40
6:21
233
Bergen Rhome
Sr
20:07
6:29
260
Seth Dillon
So
21:29
6:56
288
Andrew Chunat
Fr
27:27
8:51
308








45 Valley Forge
41-45-45-45-45
Gap: 3:56
107:18
21:28
6:55
1324 Nathan Demarest
So
18:42
6:02
140
Donovan Moriarty
Fr
21:47
7:02
291
Elijah Leirer Crespo
Jr
21:55
7:04
293
Bradley Burk
Sr
22:17
7:11
299
Adam Lahner
Jr
22:38
7:18
301
Isaiah Hayden-jones
Fr
25:03
8:05
306
Aidan Taylor
So
25:55
8:22
307
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Aidan Zielinski So St Ignatius 19:06.1 6:10
2 Cj Lyon Jr St Ignatius 19:25.8 6:16
3 Ryan Olver Fr Mentor 19:44.2 6:22
4 Tim Schmelter Jr St Ignatius 19:47.2 6:23
5 Alexander Mitterer So North Allegheny 19:48.2 6:23
6 Tyler Davis Fr North Allegheny 19:48.7 6:23
7 Joey Burger So Mentor 19:51 6:24
8 Brian Mignogna Fr Mentor 19:52 6:25
9 Braedon Paolini So GlenOak 19:53.4 6:25
10 Alex Chase So Mentor 20:00.5 6:27
11 Ryan Beucler So Mentor 20:03.7 6:28
12 Micah Deangelo Fr North Allegheny 20:07.7 6:30
13 Mikal Brindley Fr Mentor 20:10.4 6:30
14 Cameron Sorboro So Mentor 20:10.5 6:30
15 Ryan Brown Jr Mentor 20:10.6 6:31
16 Mitchell Bobak Fr Mentor 20:13.3 6:31
17 Jason Link Fr North Allegheny 20:14.6 6:32
18 Anthony Burger So Mentor 20:15 6:32
19 Grey Lowman Fr North Allegheny 20:17.5 6:33
20 Samuurai Chung So St Ignatius 20:23.5 6:35
21 Braden Daugherty Jr GlenOak 20:26.9 6:36
22 Greg Abel Fr North Allegheny 20:27.2 6:36
23 Mason Summers Jr Py Valley 20:28 6:36
24 Nathan Armstrong Jr Mentor 20:28.2 6:36
25 Mick Polito So St Ignatius 20:28.3 6:36
26 Shivam Pandya So St Ignatius 20:29.7 6:37
27 Callum Lorimer So Morgantown 20:38.9 6:40
28 Mason Ackerman Jr North Allegheny 20:39.1 6:40
29 Peter Spellacy Fr St Ignatius 20:40.5 6:40
30 Darrin Gruskiewicz Sr Py Valley 20:43.7 6:41
31 Brayden Carlson So Mentor 20:46.4 6:42
32 Justin Sweda Jr Mentor 20:47.9 6:43
33 Caleb Stites So North Allegheny 20:51 6:44
34 Joseph Li Fr North Allegheny 20:53.5 6:44
35 Nate Witherell Fr North Allegheny 20:55.2 6:45
36 Jonathan Jackson So North Allegheny 20:56.4 6:45
37 Eli Laughman Jr GlenOak 20:58.6 6:46
38 Caleb Stives So Westlake 20:58.8 6:46
39 Michael Kolenich Jr Mentor 20:59.4 6:46
40 Justin Schmitt Sr North Allegheny 21:06.9 6:49
41 Benjamin Choma Fr St Ignatius 21:08.4 6:49
42 Nathaniel Lowe Fr Mentor 21:08.7 6:49
43 Zach Dyrlund Fr GlenOak 21:09.2 6:49
44 Mark Turkovich Jr North Allegheny 21:09.3 6:49
45 Sam Smith Fr GlenOak 21:13.2 6:51
46 Gavin Hodge Fr Py Valley 21:16.2 6:52
47 Caden Amy Fr Westlake 21:16.9 6:52
48 Seth Bryan So Py Valley 21:20.9 6:53
49 Alexander Direnzo Jr North Allegheny 21:23.2 6:54
50 Lucas Scheatzle So GlenOak 21:25.6 6:55
51 Ben Ravas Sr St Ignatius 21:25.9 6:55
52 Donald Collins Jr North Allegheny 21:26.8 6:55
53 Alex Bye Sr Nordonia 21:27.3 6:55
54 Turner Gilliand So Lakewood 21:27.4 6:55
55 Garrett Haghighi Jr Westlake 21:29.4 6:56
56 Brian Keim Sr St Ignatius 21:30.8 6:56
57 Sonny Lamanna Sr Mentor 21:35.9 6:58
58 Samuel Gingrich So Mentor 21:38.3 6:59
59 Clayton Blough Fr North Allegheny 21:39.2 6:59
60 Evan Richter Fr St Ignatius 21:39.7 6:59
61 Danny Flanagan Jr St Ignatius 21:40.7 7:00
62 Nathan Wilson Sr Hoover 21:41.8 7:00
63 Nick Torres So Stow-Munroe Falls 21:42.1 7:00
64 Richie Deskin Jr GlenOak 21:45.6 7:01
65 Matthew Roberts Iii Fr St Ignatius 21:46 7:01
66 Max Mullady Fr St Ignatius 21:46.4 7:01
67 Walkie Ripepi Sr St Ignatius 21:46.4 7:01
68 Brandon Harper So GlenOak 21:48.9 7:02
69 Owen Marks Jr GlenOak 21:50.4 7:03
70 Dominic Ambrogio Jr St Ignatius 21:51.4 7:03
71 Peter Schmelter So St Ignatius 21:51.9 7:03
72 Brandon Werstler Jr GlenOak 21:55.3 7:04
73 Hutch Reed So Lakewood 21:56.6 7:05
74 Jeffrey Kern So North Allegheny 21:58.6 7:05
75 Ben Flounders Jr GlenOak 21:59.4 7:06
76 Miles Watts Sr Lakewood 22:00.4 7:06
77 Anthony Thompson So Kenston 22:00.9 7:06
78 Isaac Lafuria Fr North Allegheny 22:03.5 7:07
79 Kaleb Pudder Sr GlenOak 22:04.2 7:07
80 Jack Sheppard Fr St Ignatius 22:05.5 7:08
81 Tyler Chahulski Fr St Ignatius 22:06.8 7:08
82 Fitzwilliam Lokiec So St Ignatius 22:07.4 7:08
83 Andrew Carlton Fr Morgantown 22:07.6 7:08
84 J J Lantz Fr GlenOak 22:08.8 7:09
85 Carl Wible Jr Avon 22:10.5 7:09
86 Austin Musgrave Jr Py Valley 22:14 7:10
87 Bryce Keller Fr St Ignatius 22:14.5 7:10
88 Anderson Howard Jr Solon 22:17.6 7:11
89 Jayesh Agarwal Fr Solon 22:18.6 7:12
90 Adam Roeder Sr Mentor 22:19.6 7:12
91 Jon Winston Sr Euclid 22:19.8 7:12
92 Rohan Jhaveri Fr St Ignatius 22:22 7:13
93 Alexander Pongracz Sr Lakewood 22:22.4 7:13
94 Jayden Basiger Fr Paine Riverside 22:22.9 7:13
95 Adam Johnson Sr GlenOak 22:23.8 7:13
96 John Eicher Jr St Ignatius 22:24.2 7:14
97 Bryan Konen Fr GlenOak 22:24.5 7:14
98 Johnny Ralston Sr Paine Riverside 22:28.1 7:15
99 Patrick Eckert Fr St Ignatius 22:28.1 7:15
100 Bennett Mulvaney So Aurora 22:28.7 7:15
101 Aiden Poach So Morgantown 22:30.1 7:16
102 Ivan Tucholski Sr Westlake 22:34.6 7:17
103 A J Wiseman Fr Med Highland 22:35 7:17
104 Adam Leya Jr North Allegheny 22:37.4 7:18
105 Donald Adjeroh Fr Morgantown 22:37.8 7:18
106 Jacob Hauner Sr GlenOak 22:38 7:18
107 Jason Casto So Py Valley 22:39.2 7:18
108 Colin Bibbo Fr St Ignatius 22:41.2 7:19
109 Julian Mullen Fr Mentor 22:44.8 7:20
110 Dominic Blogna So Kenston 22:45.5 7:20
111 Alexander Horton So Mentor 22:47.6 7:21
112 Jack Gee So Stow-Munroe Falls 22:48.2 7:21
113 Marcello Ricci Fr Mentor 22:48.7 7:22
114 Nathan Harder So Hoover 22:49.8 7:22
115 Jack Rieger Jr Kenston 22:49.9 7:22
116 Henry Bradt Fr Solon 22:51.7 7:22
117 Haddy Dardir Sr Westlake 22:52.5 7:23
118 Anthony Miklos Fr North Allegheny 22:53.5 7:23
119 Connor Gaugler Fr Wadsworth 22:53.9 7:23
120 Jared Hahn Jr GlenOak 22:54.5 7:23
121 Theo Wilkinson So North Allegheny 22:55.6 7:24
122 Ben Moser So Wadsworth 22:56.1 7:24
123 Noah Gould Jr No. Ridgeville 22:56.9 7:24
124 Aaron Rodstrom Fr St Ignatius 22:56.9 7:24
125 David Rocha So Paine Riverside 22:57.6 7:24
126 Jerron Warner Fr Avon 22:57.9 7:24
127 Jonathan Reighard So Lakewood 22:59.3 7:25
128 Camden Yamokoski Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 22:59.4 7:25
129 Asa Davis So Mentor 22:59.8 7:25
130 Eric Barber Jr Lakewood 23:00.9 7:25
131 Calem Nagy So Avon 23:02.6 7:26
132 Zane Mauter Jr Paine Riverside 23:06.1 7:27
133 Victor Como Jr Kenston 23:09.4 7:28
134 Layne Studer Jr GlenOak 23:10.2 7:28
135 Austin Dean Fr Py Valley 23:11.7 7:29
136 Mark Pastore Fr Mentor 23:14.8 7:30
137 Logan Hertle Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 23:15.2 7:30
138 Aedan Panzer So North Allegheny 23:15.5 7:30
139 Nathan Slade So North Allegheny 23:15.6 7:30
140 Andrew Baon Jr Buckeye 23:16.3 7:30
141 Cameron Mason Jr Py Valley 23:16.7 7:31
142 Cash Butler Fr GlenOak 23:17.3 7:31
143 Aidan Smith Fr Lakewood 23:18.3 7:31
144 Evan Hargett Fr Westlake 23:19.3 7:31
145 Jonah Siley So Brecksville Broad Hts 23:20.8 7:32
146 Aidan Wetzel So Aurora 23:20.8 7:32
147 Sebastian Lawrence Sr Wadsworth 23:21.7 7:32
148 Benjamin Hunter So Aurora 23:22 7:32
149 Jalen Krebs So Med Highland 23:22.8 7:33
150 Karl Batman Jr Med Highland 23:23.4 7:33
151 Aiden Stump Jr Hoover 23:23.4 7:33
152 Rourke Mcgrath Sr Kenston 23:24 7:33
153 Dylan Klingenberg Fr Mentor 23:26.7 7:34
154 Nicholas Comi Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 23:28.4 7:34
155 Jackson Goglin Jr Kenston 23:30.6 7:35
156 Andrew Dubeansky Fr Mentor 23:31 7:35
157 Landon Angione Jr GlenOak 23:33.5 7:36
158 Evan Morris So Brecksville Broad Hts 23:33.6 7:36
159 Nicholas Harman Jr Morgantown 23:36.5 7:37
160 Max Wojtus Fr Avon 23:38.7 7:38
161 Max Scherrer So North Allegheny 23:41 7:38
162 Gavin Slade Fr North Allegheny 23:43.5 7:39
163 Luke Griffiths Sr Avon 23:43.5 7:39
164 Kyle Ray So GlenOak 23:44.4 7:39
165 Ryan Magers Fr Walsh Jesuit 23:48.2 7:41
166 Ryan Wolff So Buckeye 23:49.6 7:41
167 Jacob Meyer Fr Morgantown 23:51.6 7:42
168 Andrew Snyder So Aurora 23:51.7 7:42
169 Nicolas Pascarella Fr Walsh Jesuit 23:52.6 7:42
170 Nathan Redondo So North Allegheny 23:56.8 7:43
171 Javeon Smith So Euclid 23:57 7:44
172 Ethan Miller So Hoover 23:59 7:44
173 Alexander Gilchrist Fr Morgantown 24:00.9 7:45
174 Jack Hensley So Brecksville Broad Hts 24:01.9 7:45
175 Alec Pilati So Hoover 24:02.6 7:45
176 Owen Hobbs Jr St Ignatius 24:03.4 7:46
177 Henry Frederick So Solon 24:03.7 7:46
178 Zach Gemma Jr GlenOak 24:10.5 7:48
179 Liam Feeney Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 24:11.9 7:48
180 Suvik Costa Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 24:12 7:48
181 Jaden Russell Fr Mentor 24:13.6 7:49
182 Byron Tamunday So Lakewood 24:14.1 7:49
183 Jack Colan Jr Westlake 24:14.7 7:49
184 Hayden Ball So North Allegheny 24:15.8 7:50
185 Joey Slick Sr Buckeye 24:17.3 7:50
186 Daniel Balderas So North Allegheny 24:17.5 7:50
187 Zachary Tryon Fr Py Valley 24:18 7:50
188 Emilio Hernandez Jr Avon 24:19 7:51
189 Evan Sugano So Brecksville Broad Hts 24:24.5 7:52
190 Luca Dasenbrook Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 24:24.8 7:53
191 Landon Crislip So Wadsworth 24:24.9 7:53
192 Albert Aj Abels Sr North Allegheny 24:24.9 7:53
193 Mark Vorobkanych So Mentor 24:25.9 7:53
194 Ronan Feldman So Kenston 24:31.2 7:55
195 Nicholas Vanek Fr Mentor 24:32.3 7:55
196 Samuel Myles Fr Kenston 24:33.2 7:55
197 Tyler Edlind Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 24:35.4 7:56
198 Ben Perduk So Walsh Jesuit 24:36.7 7:56
199 Cohen Colson So Stow-Munroe Falls 24:37.9 7:57
200 Trent Shrader So GlenOak 24:38.4 7:57
201 Dallas Kohl Fr Aurora 24:39.7 7:57
202 Jay Hamila So Westlake 24:42.1 7:58
203 Jack Zilka Fr Med Highland 24:44.2 7:59
204 Keenan Fiedler Sr North Allegheny 24:45.3 7:59
205 Luke Schuldt Jr Lakewood 24:46 7:59
206 Gabe Harp Jr No. Ridgeville 24:46.6 8:00
207 Harrison Mullin Fr Aurora 24:47.9 8:00
208 Mitchell Marquette Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 24:49.3 8:00
209 Stephen Catalano Sr Copley 24:54.3 8:02
210 Louie Elia Fr Solon 24:54.9 8:02
211 Tyler Butler Sr Nordonia 24:55 8:02
212 Nick Kutz Jr Buckeye 24:58.6 8:03
213 Declan Burke So Avon 25:04.3 8:05
214 Kevin Meyer Sr Mentor 25:06.6 8:06
215 John Mcgrath Fr Wadsworth 25:11.1 8:07
216 Benjamin Welsh Sr North Allegheny 25:16.3 8:09
217 Daniel Zelvinsky Fr Twinsburg 25:19.4 8:10
218 Nolan Szewczyk Fr Avon 25:19.6 8:10
219 Brennan Paolini Fr GlenOak 25:28 8:13
220 Jacob Gorecki So Brunswick 25:28.4 8:13
221 Landon Strunk So North Allegheny 25:28.7 8:13
222 John Kinsella So Stow-Munroe Falls 25:28.8 8:13
223 Charles Bernhardt Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 25:35.4 8:15
224 Owen Fedak Fr Walsh Jesuit 25:39.5 8:17
225 Aretimus Lawson Fr Mentor 25:42.8 8:18
226 Chris Rynearson So Wadsworth 25:46.3 8:19
227 Christian Stovicek Fr No. Ridgeville 25:48.2 8:19
228 Charles Palmer Fr North Allegheny 25:48.4 8:19
229 Grant Thieding Jr Aurora 25:50.8 8:20
230 Owen Vogelgesang Jr Lakewood 25:51.3 8:20
231 Kyle Fitz-patrick Jr Hoover 25:55.4 8:22
232 Holden Labbe Fr Copley 25:55.9 8:22
233 Trent Nadeau So Hoover 25:57.5 8:22
234 Owen Frank Jr Hoover 25:58.6 8:23
235 Rocco Lavolpa Sr Boardman 26:00.4 8:23
236 Rohan Seth Fr Pine-Richland 26:00.5 8:23
237 Grady Richwalsky So Avon 26:05.1 8:25
238 Kevin Espinoza Fr GlenOak 26:08.3 8:26
239 Steven Zoumberakis So Hoover 26:09.7 8:26
240 Samuel Swiger Jr North Allegheny 26:10.4 8:27
241 Aidan Blackburn Jr Hoover 26:11.4 8:27
242 Daniel Biacsi So Brunswick 26:11.9 8:27
243 Ryan Poling Fr Wadsworth 26:13.4 8:28
244 Xavier Tedor Sr Nordonia 26:14.8 8:28
245 William Gorey So Brunswick 26:16.8 8:29
246 Hayden Casdorph Fr Morgantown 26:18.4 8:29
247 Brock Baker Sr Canfield 26:19 8:29
248 Chris Tuel Fr GlenOak 26:19.1 8:29
249 Eliel Weiszhauz So Stow-Munroe Falls 26:19.1 8:29
250 Ben Wilkinson Jr Wadsworth 26:23.4 8:31
251 Carter Sterling Fr GlenOak 26:25.1 8:31
252 Maxwell Phillips Fr Morgantown 26:25.5 8:31
253 Connor Stull Jr Twinsburg 26:28.4 8:32
254 Travis Rice So Morgantown 26:32.2 8:34
255 Owen Kaluza-hauenstein So Wadsworth 26:32.6 8:34
256 Bryson Griffin Sr Euclid 26:37.6 8:35
257 Noah Bates Sr Hoban 26:40.2 8:36 1/6 15/20 30/30 22:48.3 22:48.3
258 Tate Bennett Fr Pine-Richland 26:41.7 8:37
259 Layton Dubic Fr Py Valley 26:44.8 8:38
260 Colton Moran Fr Lakewood 26:46.1 8:38
261 Parker White So Hoover 26:49.2 8:39
262 Julian Zaharia Jr Brunswick 26:53.7 8:41
263 Zachary Kwasny Fr Avon 26:54.1 8:41
264 Aidan Vandussen Jr Canfield 26:59.8 8:43
265 Victor Brodsky Fr Brunswick 27:04 8:44
266 Will Mackiewicz Fr Hoban 27:06.9 8:45 2/6 16/20 29/30
267 Trevor Daniel Fr Nordonia 27:11.4 8:46
268 Max Goldberg Fr Solon 27:11.9 8:46
269 Kosta Volas Jr Hoover 27:12.6 8:47
270 Vijay Arora So North Allegheny 27:17.3 8:48
271 Daniel Ni Fr Brunswick 27:21.9 8:50
272 Shane Zack Jr Twinsburg 27:23.3 8:50
273 Ryan Harper Sr Nordonia 27:23.5 8:50
274 Liam Gilson Jr Walsh Jesuit 27:26.1 8:51
275 Maxwell Accettura So Twinsburg 27:29.3 8:52
276 Andy Yuan Sr Solon 27:31.2 8:53
277 Gabriel Kloster Sr Hoover 27:36.2 8:54
278 Elijah Logan Sr Hoover 27:36.5 8:54
279 Quentin Adams Sr GlenOak 27:39.2 8:55
280 Dylan Petrick Fr GlenOak 27:41 8:56
281 Isaiah Anderson So Brunswick 27:41.7 8:56
282 Noah Fector Jr Nordonia 27:44 8:57
283 Jason Wei Fr Solon 27:47.5 8:58
284 Flint Adams Fr GlenOak 27:51.3 8:59
285 Conrad Eberle Jr GlenOak 27:52.5 9:00
286 David Uh Fr North Allegheny 27:54.4 9:00
287 Davis Young So GlenOak 27:55.6 9:01
288 Amir Ali Fr Canfield 28:01.5 9:02
289 Ethan Lam Jr Avon 28:02.4 9:03
290 T J Renicker So GlenOak 28:03.6 9:03
291 Benjamin Firem Fr Walsh Jesuit 28:06.8 9:04
292 Aidan Diederich Fr Twinsburg 28:07.1 9:04
293 Michael Hill Fr Walsh Jesuit 28:23.3 9:09
294 Jack Dayo Fr Hoban 28:26.8 9:11 3/6 17/20 27/29
295 Alexander Lin Fr Hoban 28:28.2 9:11 4/6 18/20 24/27
296 Jonathan Debastiani So Morgantown 28:29.6 9:11
297 Raj Saya So Aurora 28:33.3 9:13
298 Noah Gonzales Fr Boardman 28:42.7 9:16
299 Kevin Raduan Fr Twinsburg 28:43.1 9:16
300 Bryce Sandavol Fr Lakewood 28:43.2 9:16
301 Andrew Snead So No. Ridgeville 28:44 9:16
302 Dominick Cabrera Fr Morgantown 29:06.3 9:23
303 Xavier Harris Fr Copley 29:21 9:28
304 Caleb Grubbs So Stow-Munroe Falls 29:24.9 9:29
305 Rishi Doddi Fr Solon 29:27.9 9:30
306 Grant Logan Fr Hoover 29:32.7 9:32
307 Mark Yovichin So Hoban 29:50.1 9:37 5/6 19/20 21/22
308 Angelo Ciccolini Sr Walsh Jesuit 29:52.8 9:38
309 Brent Paulson Fr North Allegheny 30:08.8 9:43
310 Wolfgang Burgess Fr Avon 30:12 9:45
311 Lucas Cochran Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 30:18.1 9:46
312 Gabe Kincaid Sr Py Valley 30:22.5 9:48
313 James Floyd Sr Hoover 30:24.9 9:49
314 Charles Quinn So Lakewood 30:25.6 9:49
315 Satyaj Bhargava Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 30:37.5 9:53
316 Logan Miavez So Hoban 31:04.5 10:01 6/6 20/20 21/21
317 Gray Clady Fr Buckeye 31:31 10:10
318 Trever Maur So Brunswick 31:39.8 10:13
319 Isaac Breneman So North Allegheny 31:42.9 10:14
320 Jackson Allbaugh Fr Copley 32:06.8 10:22
321 Aric Boling Fr Wadsworth 32:09 10:22
322 Owen Lucot Fr North Allegheny 32:12.1 10:23
323 Zach Lepley Fr Wadsworth 32:35 10:31
324 Trystan Miller Jr Boardman 33:08.5 10:41
325 Eric Raduan Jr Twinsburg 33:20.8 10:45
326 Jakub Silva Jr Wadsworth 33:56.7 10:57
327 Alex Jurca Fr Avon 34:44.9 11:13
328 Josh Runion Fr Canfield 35:19.3 11:24
329 Liam Boyce Jr GlenOak 35:25.3 11:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys Open

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mentor
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:20
99:31
19:54
6:25
39 Ryan Olver
Fr
19:44
6:22
3
Joey Burger
So
19:51
6:24
7
Brian Mignogna
Fr
19:52
6:25
8
Alex Chase
So
20:01
6:27
10
Ryan Beucler
So
20:04
6:28
11
Mikal Brindley
Fr
20:10
6:30
13
Cameron Sorboro
So
20:11
6:30
14
2 St Ignatius
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:22
99:11
19:50
6:24
45 Aidan Zielinski
So
19:06
6:10
1
Cj Lyon
Jr
19:26
6:16
2
Tim Schmelter
Jr
19:47
6:23
4
Samuurai Chung
So
20:24
6:35
17
Mick Polito
So
20:28
6:36
21
Shivam Pandya
So
20:30
6:37
22
Peter Spellacy
Fr
20:41
6:40
25
3 North Allegheny
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
100:17
20:03
6:28
54 Alexander Mitterer
So
19:48
6:23
5
Tyler Davis
Fr
19:49
6:23
6
Micah Deangelo
Fr
20:08
6:30
12
Jason Link
Fr
20:15
6:32
15
Grey Lowman
Fr
20:18
6:33
16
Greg Abel
Fr
20:27
6:36
19
Mason Ackerman
Jr
20:39
6:40
24
4 GlenOak
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
103:41
20:44
6:41
113 Braedon Paolini
So
19:53
6:25
9
Braden Daugherty
Jr
20:27
6:36
18
Eli Laughman
Jr
20:59
6:46
27
Zach Dyrlund
Fr
21:09
6:49
29
Sam Smith
Fr
21:13
6:51
30
Lucas Scheatzle
So
21:26
6:55
34
Richie Deskin
Jr
21:46
7:01
40
5 Py Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
106:03
21:13
6:51
156 Mason Summers
Jr
20:28
6:36
20
Darrin Gruskiewicz
Sr
20:44
6:41
26
Gavin Hodge
Fr
21:16
6:52
31
Seth Bryan
So
21:21
6:53
33
Austin Musgrave
Jr
22:14
7:10
46
Jason Casto
So
22:39
7:18
54
Austin Dean
Fr
23:12
7:29
69
6 Westlake
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:54
109:12
21:50
7:03
209 Caleb Stives
So
20:59
6:46
28
Caden Amy
Fr
21:17
6:52
32
Garrett Haghighi
Jr
21:29
6:56
37
Ivan Tucholski
Sr
22:35
7:17
52
Haddy Dardir
Sr
22:53
7:23
60
Evan Hargett
Fr
23:19
7:31
73
Jack Colan
Jr
24:15
7:49
98
7 Lakewood
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:32
110:46
22:09
7:09
232 Turner Gilliand
So
21:27
6:55
36
Hutch Reed
So
21:57
7:05
41
Miles Watts
Sr
22:00
7:06
42
Alexander Pongracz
Sr
22:22
7:13
49
Jonathan Reighard
So
22:59
7:25
64
Eric Barber
Jr
23:01
7:25
66
Aidan Smith
Fr
23:18
7:31
72
8 Morgantown
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:58
111:31
22:18
7:12
254 Callum Lorimer
So
20:39
6:40
23
Andrew Carlton
Fr
22:08
7:08
44
Aiden Poach
So
22:30
7:16
51
Donald Adjeroh
Fr
22:38
7:18
53
Nicholas Harman
Jr
23:37
7:37
83
Jacob Meyer
Fr
23:52
7:42
88
Alexander Gilchrist
Fr
24:01
7:45
92
9 Kenston
12-12-10-9-9
Gap: 1:23
114:10
22:50
7:22
303 Anthony Thompson
So
22:01
7:06
43
Dominic Blogna
So
22:46
7:20
55
Jack Rieger
Jr
22:50
7:22
58
Victor Como
Jr
23:09
7:28
68
Rourke Mcgrath
Sr
23:24
7:33
79
Jackson Goglin
Jr
23:31
7:35
81
Ronan Feldman
So
24:31
7:55
104
10 Stow-Munroe Falls
11-10-11-10-10
Gap: 1:46
114:13
22:51
7:22
310 Nick Torres
So
21:42
7:00
39
Jack Gee
So
22:48
7:21
56
Camden Yamokoski
Jr
22:59
7:25
65
Logan Hertle
Sr
23:15
7:30
70
Nicholas Comi
Fr
23:28
7:34
80
Suvik Costa
Fr
24:12
7:48
97
Cohen Colson
So
24:38
7:57
107
11 Avon
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:33
115:33
23:07
7:27
344 Carl Wible
Jr
22:11
7:09
45
Jerron Warner
Fr
22:58
7:24
63
Calem Nagy
So
23:03
7:26
67
Max Wojtus
Fr
23:39
7:38
84
Luke Griffiths
Sr
23:44
7:39
85
Emilio Hernandez
Jr
24:19
7:51
100
Declan Burke
So
25:04
8:05
113
12 Hoover
10-10-12-13-12
Gap: 2:21
115:57
23:11
7:29
358 Nathan Wilson
Sr
21:42
7:00
38
Nathan Harder
So
22:50
7:22
57
Aiden Stump
Jr
23:23
7:33
78
Ethan Miller
So
23:59
7:44
91
Alec Pilati
So
24:03
7:45
94
Kyle Fitz-patrick
Jr
25:55
8:22
120
Trent Nadeau
So
25:58
8:22
121
13 Solon
14-10-9-11-13
Gap: 2:37
116:27
23:17
7:31
359 Anderson Howard
Jr
22:18
7:11
47
Jayesh Agarwal
Fr
22:19
7:12
48
Henry Bradt
Fr
22:52
7:22
59
Henry Frederick
So
24:04
7:46
95
Louie Elia
Fr
24:55
8:02
110
Max Goldberg
Fr
27:12
8:46
132
Andy Yuan
Sr
27:31
8:53
138
14 Aurora
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:11
117:43
23:33
7:36
399 Bennett Mulvaney
So
22:29
7:15
50
Aidan Wetzel
So
23:21
7:32
75
Benjamin Hunter
So
23:22
7:32
77
Andrew Snyder
So
23:52
7:42
89
Dallas Kohl
Fr
24:40
7:57
108
Harrison Mullin
Fr
24:48
8:00
109
Grant Thieding
Jr
25:51
8:20
119
15 Wadsworth
16-14-14-15-15
Gap: 2:17
118:48
23:46
7:40
416 Connor Gaugler
Fr
22:54
7:23
61
Ben Moser
So
22:56
7:24
62
Sebastian Lawrence
Sr
23:22
7:32
76
Landon Crislip
So
24:25
7:53
103
John Mcgrath
Fr
25:11
8:07
114
Chris Rynearson
So
25:46
8:19
118
Ryan Poling
Fr
26:13
8:28
123
16 Brecksville Broad Hts
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:04
119:33
23:55
7:43
446 Jonah Siley
So
23:21
7:32
74
Evan Morris
So
23:34
7:36
82
Jack Hensley
So
24:02
7:45
93
Liam Feeney
Sr
24:12
7:48
96
Evan Sugano
So
24:25
7:52
101
Luca Dasenbrook
Fr
24:25
7:53
102
Tyler Edlind
Fr
24:35
7:56
105
17 Buckeye
17-18-17-17-17
Gap: 8:15
127:53
25:35
8:15
518 Andrew Baon
Jr
23:16
7:30
71
Ryan Wolff
So
23:50
7:41
87
Joey Slick
Sr
24:17
7:50
99
Nick Kutz
Jr
24:59
8:03
112
Gray Clady
Fr
31:31
10:10
149








18 Walsh Jesuit
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 3:38
125:23
25:05
8:05
535 Ryan Magers
Fr
23:48
7:41
86
Nicolas Pascarella
Fr
23:53
7:42
90
Ben Perduk
So
24:37
7:56
106
Owen Fedak
Fr
25:40
8:17
117
Liam Gilson
Jr
27:26
8:51
136
Benjamin Firem
Fr
28:07
9:04
141
Michael Hill
Fr
28:23
9:09
143
19 Nordonia
8-16-18-19-19
Gap: 5:56
127:12
25:26
8:12
536 Alex Bye
Sr
21:27
6:55
35
Tyler Butler
Sr
24:55
8:02
111
Xavier Tedor
Sr
26:15
8:28
124
Trevor Daniel
Fr
27:11
8:46
131
Ryan Harper
Sr
27:24
8:50
135
Noah Fector
Jr
27:44
8:57
140




20 Brunswick
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:36
131:55
26:23
8:31
620 Jacob Gorecki
So
25:28
8:13
116
Daniel Biacsi
So
26:12
8:27
122
William Gorey
So
26:17
8:29
125
Julian Zaharia
Jr
26:54
8:41
128
Victor Brodsky
Fr
27:04
8:44
129
Daniel Ni
Fr
27:22
8:50
133
Isaiah Anderson
So
27:42
8:56
139
21 Twinsburg
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:48
134:48
26:58
8:42
654 Daniel Zelvinsky
Fr
25:19
8:10
115
Connor Stull
Jr
26:28
8:32
126
Shane Zack
Jr
27:23
8:50
134
Maxwell Accettura
So
27:29
8:52
137
Aidan Diederich
Fr
28:07
9:04
142
Kevin Raduan
Fr
28:43
9:16
146
Eric Raduan
Jr
33:21
10:45
150
22 Hoban
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:10
140:32
28:06
9:04
693 Noah Bates
Sr
26:40
8:36
127
Will Mackiewicz
Fr
27:07
8:45
130
Jack Dayo
Fr
28:27
9:11
144
Alexander Lin
Fr
28:28
9:11
145
Mark Yovichin
So
29:50
9:37
147
Logan Miavez
So
31:05
10:01
148




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jackson Hickel Sr North Allegheny 17:33.4 5:40
2 James Behrend So North Allegheny 17:36.6 5:41
3 Jackson Pajak Jr North Allegheny 18:06.2 5:50
4 Joey Rempe Jr North Allegheny 18:16 5:54
5 Connor Williams So North Allegheny 18:18.9 5:54
6 Dustyn Alan Jr Mentor 18:23.4 5:56
7 Matthew Biddell So Mentor 18:26.8 5:57
8 Nicholas Betler Jr North Allegheny 18:31.1 5:58
9 Jack Behm Jr Solon 18:34.7 6:00
10 Becan Hahn Jr Mentor 18:43.1 6:02
11 Aiden Walter Fr St Ignatius 18:44.9 6:03
12 Ben Sibert Fr GlenOak 18:49.7 6:04
13 Adam Crowder So GlenOak 18:54.8 6:06
14 Matthew Edgell Sr Mentor 18:58.9 6:07
15 Vincent Rotunno Jr North Allegheny 19:02.5 6:09
16 Jordan Klein So Solon 19:06.8 6:10
17 John Stafford Sr Solon 19:08.1 6:10
18 Jackson Beemer Fr North Allegheny 19:08.7 6:11
19 Jonathan Stahl Sr Buckeye 19:09.2 6:11
20 Cael Luecke Fr St Ignatius 19:11 6:11
21 Connor Rus Sr Mentor 19:12.1 6:12
22 Jason Dangol Fr Canfield 19:14.6 6:12
23 Dominic Kelley Fr GlenOak 19:16.9 6:13
24 Mark Hupcey Sr Nordonia 19:17.6 6:13
25 Joey Lever Fr Med Highland 19:17.9 6:14
26 Owen Rodstrom Sr St Ignatius 19:20.3 6:14
27 Devin Stouffer So Mentor 19:21.1 6:15
28 Ethan Alexander Jr North Allegheny 19:21.4 6:15
29 Mason Kabat Sr Buckeye 19:22.1 6:15
30 Connor Mcguire Sr St Ignatius 19:29.5 6:17
31 Scotty Crawford Sr Canfield 19:32.6 6:18
32 Liam Young Sr Mt. Lebanon 19:35.4 6:19
33 Liam Walsh So Westlake 19:36.4 6:19
34 Ethan Mocny Sr Mentor 19:36.4 6:19
35 Ryan Bridenthal Fr GlenOak 19:37.3 6:20
36 Hamza Said So Westlake 19:44.8 6:22
37 Finlay Lorimer Fr Morgantown 19:45.8 6:23
38 Brendan Mcgraw Fr St Ignatius 19:49.8 6:24
39 Ryan Kinch Sr Nordonia 19:50 6:24
40 Christian Lioudis So Kenston 19:50.4 6:24
41 Jacob Wedekamm So GlenOak 19:51.5 6:24
42 Michael Mineo Fr Chardon 19:51.7 6:24
43 Liam Edlind Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 19:52.8 6:25
44 T J Rintamaki So Westlake 19:52.9 6:25
45 Connor Mosher Fr Chardon 19:53.7 6:25
46 Sam Lynch Sr Mentor 19:57 6:26
47 Sean Desjardins Jr Wadsworth 19:59.6 6:27
48 Fritz Stengel Jr Mt. Lebanon 20:00.2 6:27
49 Charles Eckles Sr Mentor 20:00.7 6:27
50 John Scally Jr St Ignatius 20:01.8 6:28
51 Dylan Akuszewski So Brunswick 20:02.1 6:28
52 Logan Farr Fr Med Highland 20:04 6:28
53 David Marginean Jr GlenOak 20:04.3 6:28
54 Brogan Hartup So Westlake 20:06.6 6:29
55 Jonathon Shrewsberry So Morgantown 20:08.9 6:30
56 Hayden Giauque So Mass. Perry 20:09.1 6:30
57 Egan Beach Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 20:10.7 6:31
58 Owen Szucs Fr Buckeye 20:11.3 6:31
59 Ryan Stuart Sr Kenston 20:11.3 6:31
60 Mason Wright Jr Med Highland 20:12.1 6:31
61 Joe Petruna Jr Buckeye 20:15.4 6:32
62 Ryder Donaldson Fr Med Highland 20:15.8 6:32
63 Tyler Hovanec Sr Brunswick 20:16.3 6:32
64 Tristan Pitts Fr Wadsworth 20:20.4 6:34
65 Yikun Zhou Jr Westlake 20:20.4 6:34
66 Charlie Stipanovich Jr Westlake 20:20.8 6:34
67 Ian Parsons Sr Paine Riverside 20:20.9 6:34
68 Roger Schmucker Jr Hoover 20:21.4 6:34
69 Miles Kuse Sr Wadsworth 20:22 6:34
70 Jordan Hess Sr GlenOak 20:23.9 6:35
71 Robert Tang So Mt. Lebanon 20:23.9 6:35
72 Austin Schneidler Fr Westlake 20:25.7 6:35
73 Lucas Frederick So No. Royalton 20:26.2 6:36
74 Nathan Teeple Fr Uniont. Lake 20:27.2 6:36
75 William Zajac Jr No. Royalton 20:27.2 6:36
76 Nick Sauer Sr Brunswick 20:27.7 6:36
77 Nathan Hartenburg Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 20:28.1 6:36
78 Luke Owens Sr Med Highland 20:28.3 6:36
79 Judd Messerly Fr Morgantown 20:29.1 6:36
80 Samuel Weiler Fr Avon 20:29.7 6:37
81 Tanner Mcfoy Jr Mt. Lebanon 20:30.7 6:37
82 Jason Sweder Jr Boardman 20:30.8 6:37
83 Michael Olexa Jr No. Royalton 20:32.9 6:38
84 Braden Reichert So Avon 20:33.4 6:38
85 Andrew Hartung Fr Mt. Lebanon 20:36 6:39
86 Thomas Haren So Mass. Perry 20:37 6:39
87 Justin Adkins Jr Twinsburg 20:37.5 6:39
88 Simon Brockmeyer So Mt. Lebanon 20:37.6 6:39
89 Aidan Mechling Fr Brunswick 20:37.8 6:39
90 Henry Ellwein So Mt. Lebanon 20:38 6:39
91 Logan Purcell So Nordonia 20:40.1 6:40
92 Charles Carpenter Jr Aurora 20:41.2 6:40
93 William Nicklas Fr St Ignatius 20:42 6:41
94 Simon Miller Sr Buckeye 20:42.1 6:41
95 Jason Mizak So Brecksville Broad Hts 20:42.3 6:41
96 Gabe Krenisky Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 20:42.5 6:41
97 Jacob Kovalski Fr Kenston 20:45.4 6:42
98 Nicholas Lai Jr Kenston 20:46.7 6:42
99 Alexander Nalepka Sr Paine Riverside 20:48 6:43
100 Elijah Rogers Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 20:49.3 6:43
101 Logan Bittle So Avon 20:49.9 6:43
102 Jacob Lader So Solon 20:50.1 6:43
103 Chevalier Kosek Sr Brecksville Broad Hts 20:50.5 6:43
104 Daniel Eibler Jr Kenston 20:52.2 6:44
105 Alex Cwiak Sr GlenOak 20:52.4 6:44
106 Charlie Cianciolo Fr Kenston 20:52.5 6:44
107 Zach Zawacki Jr Brecksville Broad Hts 20:53.2 6:44
108 Kirk Piar Jr Med Highland 20:53.8 6:44
109 Sean Tobin So Kenston 20:54.5 6:45
110 Luke Schmidt Fr Kenston 20:54.6 6:45
111 Will Scott So St Ignatius 20:55.1 6:45
112 Duncan Snyder So Morgantown 20:55.7 6:45
113 Easson Molnar Fr Pine-Richland 20:56.4 6:45
114 Alex Brihn So No. Royalton 20:56.5 6:45
115 Ryan Watrobski Jr No. Royalton 20:58.4 6:46
116 Maxwell Hayes So Hoover 20:58.6 6:46
117 Rahul Ramasamy Jr Med Highland 20:59.9 6:46
118 Blake Reichenbach So Brunswick 21:00.6 6:47
119 Benjamin Stockdale Jr Aurora 21:00.6 6:47
120 Quinn Fogarty Fr GlenOak 21:00.7 6:47
121 Joey Heise Jr Twinsburg 21:01.2 6:47
122 Ben Showman Jr St Ignatius 21:04 6:48
123 Michael Franko So No. Royalton 21:05.2 6:48
124 Will Hennessey So Westlake 21:05.7 6:48
125 Devon Salgado Sr Aurora 21:07.6 6:49
126 Shaun Knox So No. Royalton 21:07.9 6:49
127 Alex Anzevino Jr Boardman 21:08.1 6:49
128 Parker Del Ferraro Fr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:08.2 6:49
129 Riley Thaxton Jr Nordonia 21:09.2 6:49
130 Nick Cavallaro So Walsh Jesuit 21:11.4 6:50
131 Biagio Laguardia Fr Nordonia 21:13.6 6:51
132 Robert Rheinfrank Sr Mt. Lebanon 21:15.2 6:51
133 Alec Fike Jr Buckeye 21:16 6:52
134 Evan Laukonis So Paine Riverside 21:17.1 6:52
135 Logan Trent Jr Uniont. Lake 21:17.5 6:52
136 Tyler Skilskyj So Buckeye 21:21 6:53
137 Liam Jamison Fr Pine-Richland 21:21.1 6:53
138 Evan Creaturo Jr Mass. Perry 21:23.1 6:54
139 Leo Wible Sr Avon 21:25.6 6:55
140 Lucas Rey Fr Walsh Jesuit 21:26.8 6:55
141 Jake Wilkeson Sr Canfield 21:28.1 6:56
142 Ethan Mcalister Sr Morgantown 21:31.3 6:57
143 Carson Kopp Sr Pine-Richland 21:32.3 6:57
144 Benjamin Virostek Jr Stow-Munroe Falls 21:33.4 6:57
145 Luke Anderson Fr Pine-Richland 21:34 6:57
146 Jonathan Barnes Jr Mt. Lebanon 21:34 6:57
147 Adam Kurjan So Stow-Munroe Falls 21:36.3 6:58
148 Noah Holtz So Nordonia 21:36.8 6:58
149 Sawyer Rudy So Morgantown 21:38.4 6:59
150 Eli Leder So Avon 21:38.6 6:59
151 Logan Oden Jr Aurora 21:39.4 6:59
152 Tom Cooney Sr No. Royalton 21:39.4 6:59
153 Jason Xi Fr Solon 21:39.5 6:59
154 Allan Smith Fr Brecksville Broad Hts 21:40.9 7:00
155 Samuel Janning Jr No. Ridgeville 21:41.1 7:00
156 Teague Quigley Fr Taylor Allderdice 21:42 7:00
157 Addison Martinez So Stow-Munroe Falls 21:42.5 7:00
158 Mitchell Parker Sr Paine Riverside 21:43.3 7:00
159 Jake Rintamaki Sr Westlake 21:43.4 7:00
160 Logan Kennicutt Jr Twinsburg 21:44.5 7:01
161 Carter Warnes So Pine-Richland 21:44.7 7:01
162 Oren Scranton Fr Med Highland 21:45.7 7:01
163 Brandon King Fr Hoover 21:47.1 7:02
164 Jackson Gift So No. Ridgeville 21:47.2 7:02
165 Jack Berendt Fr Aurora 21:50.2 7:03
166 Frank Bradshaw Jr Hoban 21:51.6 7:03 1/5 9/20 32/38
167 Ayden Foote So No. Ridgeville 21:52.1 7:03
168 Joseph Miller So Steele 21:53.6 7:04
169 Noah Haemmerle Sr Avon 21:54.4 7:04
170 Henry Sparhawk Sr Firestone 21:55.5 7:04
171 Noah Shurell Sr Boardman 21:57.3 7:05
172 Briar Wentling Sr Pine-Richland 21:57.4 7:05
173 Quinton Miller Jr Canfield 21:58.5 7:05
174 Jake Blazina Sr Boardman 21:58.7 7:05
175 Karl Brozeit Jr Copley 22:00.9 7:06
176 Ean Tanko Jr Wadsworth 22:01 7:06
177 Grady Morrison Fr Copley 22:01 7:06
178 Jack Bagne Jr Walsh Jesuit 22:05.2 7:07
179 Ethan Rey Jr Walsh Jesuit 22:05.5 7:08
180 Maddox Sakony So Twinsburg 22:05.8 7:08
181 Jaren Jenyk Fr Twinsburg 22:06.6 7:08
182 Armand Giovannone Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:07.6 7:08
183 Eli Hallowell Fr Avon 22:10.9 7:09
184 Connor Pittinger Fr Walsh Jesuit 22:14 7:10
185 Rocco Wolfe Fr Hoover 22:14.7 7:11
186 Mitchell Lai So Kenston 22:14.8 7:11
187 Carter Herron Jr Morgantown 22:16.5 7:11
188 Grant Waller Sr Hoban 22:16.9 7:11 2/5 11/20 32/37
189 Sean Dunlay Sr Brunswick 22:18.5 7:12
190 Ethan Hall So Walsh Jesuit 22:21.3 7:13
191 Carter Woods So Copley 22:22.1 7:13
192 Aiden Chunn Sr Boardman 22:22.6 7:13
193 Erik Schnell Jr Wadsworth 22:23.3 7:13
194 Sebastian Hahn So Hoban 22:23.7 7:13 3/5 12/20 30/37
195 Ezekiel Demercurio So Steele 22:25.6 7:14
196 Trevor Hodges So Stow-Munroe Falls 22:26.2 7:14
197 Garrett Preusser Fr Wadsworth 22:28.9 7:15
198 Dylan Snider Fr Chardon 22:29.4 7:15
199 Britton Whitacre So Hoover 22:31 7:16
200 Ethan Dunlany Jr Boardman 22:34.5 7:17
201 John Steel So Hoover 22:35.2 7:17
202 Jacob Barry Jr Aurora 22:38.1 7:18
203 Chas Pawlikowski So Walsh Jesuit 22:39.2 7:18
204 Luke Farrar Sr Pine-Richland 22:40.8 7:19
205 Frank Berendt Fr Aurora 22:40.9 7:19
206 Daniel Carlson Sr Aurora 22:41.2 7:19
207 Soren Horak Fr Walsh Jesuit 22:41.5 7:19
208 Max Eichman Fr Walsh Jesuit 22:41.8 7:19
209 Mark Hinderegger So Copley 22:43.8 7:20
210 Justin Barnes So Firestone 22:44.1 7:20
211 Jonathan Walsh Sr Paine Riverside 22:47.8 7:21
212 Ephrem Stefanko Jr Firestone 22:47.9 7:21
213 Noah Snyder Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:49 7:22
214 Karsten Miller Fr Canfield 22:49.3 7:22
215 Gavin Saxey Jr Austintown-Fitch 22:50.1 7:22
216 Jason Cheon So No. Ridgeville 22:51 7:22
217 Travis Domers Fr Copley 22:51.5 7:22
218 Justin Zambach So Nordonia 22:52.6 7:23
219 Chance Russell So Twinsburg 22:52.8 7:23
220 Drew Kornbau Fr Boardman 22:57.5 7:24
221 Matthew Eby Fr Copley 22:57.7 7:24
222 Ethan Debevec Fr Chardon 23:02.9 7:26
223 Carson Bernard Jr Wadsworth 23:03.7 7:26
224 Frank Quinlan Fr Boardman 23:05 7:27
225 Ryan Zielinski Fr Chardon 23:05.3 7:27
226 Ayden Regiec Jr Buckeye 23:05.6 7:27
227 Colin Barker So Uniont. Lake 23:06.5 7:27
228 Ebrahim Alzraqat Fr No. Ridgeville 23:07.9 7:28
229 Harry O'donnell Fr Will. South 23:08.6 7:28
230 Noah Harp Jr No. Ridgeville 23:10.1 7:28
231 Arjun Sheth So Brecksville Broad Hts 23:10.4 7:29
232 Andrew Sharpe So Uniont. Lake 23:11.5 7:29
233 Jude Yovichin Sr Hoban 23:21.6 7:32 4/5 13/20 31/36
234 Travis Good Jr No. Ridgeville 23:23.5 7:33
235 Luke Hunter So Taylor Allderdice 23:24.9 7:33
236 Will Kellner Fr Wadsworth 23:26.5 7:34
237 Caden Blaylock Sr No. Ridgeville 23:32.3 7:36
238 Cameron Cooper So Mass. Perry 23:34.2 7:36
239 Gabe Weiford So Mass. Perry 23:35.2 7:37
240 Ryan Egan Jr Twinsburg 23:37.1 7:37
241 Brandon Garren Fr Nordonia 23:44.8 7:40
242 Joe Weincek So Hoban 23:44.8 7:40 5/5 14/20 31/35
243 Josh Belgin Fr Boardman 23:46.7 7:40
244 Ezra Manns Fr Firestone 23:51.4 7:42
245 Will White So Avon 23:56.3 7:43
246 Landon Crosby Fr Steele 23:56.9 7:44
247 Riley Donaldson Jr Copley 23:57.9 7:44
248 Luke Yensho Fr Copley 23:58.8 7:44
249 Cash Johnson Fr Chardon 24:04.9 7:46
250 Anthony Pondillo Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:06.1 7:46
251 Luke Mcgivern Jr Austintown-Fitch 24:11.4 7:48
252 Bekalu Kramer So Taylor Allderdice 24:26.5 7:53
253 Joey Schimizzi Jr Will. South 24:30.8 7:54
254 Devan Perera So Twinsburg 24:31.6 7:55
255 Blake Thompson So Pine-Richland 24:40.9 7:58
256 Nick Marcniak Fr Canfield 24:46 7:59
257 Nathan Pomesky Sr Mass. Perry 24:51.6 8:01
258 Jude Carver Sr No. Royalton 24:57.1 8:03
259 Teddy Griffin Jr Will. South 25:02.2 8:05
260 Maxwell Harper Sr Will. South 25:03.1 8:05
261 Kaiden Finley Fr Will. South 25:08.1 8:06
262 Chris Puccini So Canfield 25:20.7 8:11
263 Harrison Miller So Canfield 25:21.2 8:11
264 Mason Marquette Sr Stow-Munroe Falls 25:31.2 8:14
265 Evan Miller So Morgantown 26:08.1 8:26
266 Eli Eskridge So Firestone 27:13.8 8:47
267 Nate Chinman So Taylor Allderdice 27:18 8:48
268 Ralph Tate Fr Uniont. Lake 27:19.1 8:49
269 Dominic Yacobozzi So Austintown-Fitch 27:26.8 8:51
270 Noah Smith So Uniont. Lake 27:41.9 8:56
271 Andrew Beck Fr University School 27:55.5 9:00
272 William Moore So Firestone 28:28.9 9:11
273 Jacob Wertman Jr Uniont. Lake 28:59.6 9:21
274 William Sacha Fr Firestone 29:13.6 9:26
275 Chris Kyprianou So Austintown-Fitch 29:15.6 9:26
276 Ben Potts Fr Firestone 29:50.2 9:37
277 Justin Yerse Jr Will. South 30:58.7 10:00
278 Alex Jarosz Fr Firestone 33:34.3 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys JV

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 North Allegheny
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
89:51
17:58
5:48
15 Jackson Hickel
Sr
17:33
5:40
1
James Behrend
So
17:37
5:41
2
Jackson Pajak
Jr
18:06
5:50
3
Joey Rempe
Jr
18:16
5:54
4
Connor Williams
So
18:19
5:54
5
Nicholas Betler
Jr
18:31
5:58
8
Vincent Rotunno
Jr
19:03
6:09
15
2 Mentor
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
93:44
18:45
6:03
57 Dustyn Alan
Jr
18:23
5:56
6
Matthew Biddell
So
18:27
5:57
7
Becan Hahn
Jr
18:43
6:02
10
Matthew Edgell
Sr
18:59
6:07
14
Connor Rus
Sr
19:12
6:12
20
Devin Stouffer
So
19:21
6:15
26
Ethan Mocny
Sr
19:36
6:19
32
3 St Ignatius
4-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:05
96:36
19:19
6:14
119 Aiden Walter
Fr
18:45
6:03
11
Cael Luecke
Fr
19:11
6:11
19
Owen Rodstrom
Sr
19:20
6:14
25
Connor Mcguire
Sr
19:30
6:17
28
Brendan Mcgraw
Fr
19:50
6:24
36
John Scally
Jr
20:02
6:28
46
William Nicklas
Fr
20:42
6:41
89
3 GlenOak
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:02
96:30
19:18
6:14
119 Ben Sibert
Fr
18:50
6:04
12
Adam Crowder
So
18:55
6:06
13
Dominic Kelley
Fr
19:17
6:13
22
Ryan Bridenthal
Fr
19:37
6:20
33
Jacob Wedekamm
So
19:52
6:24
39
David Marginean
Jr
20:04
6:28
49
Jordan Hess
Sr
20:24
6:35
66
5 Westlake
11-9-7-7-5
Gap: 0:44
99:41
19:56
6:26
218 Liam Walsh
So
19:36
6:19
31
Hamza Said
So
19:45
6:22
34
T J Rintamaki
So
19:53
6:25
42
Brogan Hartup
So
20:07
6:29
50
Yikun Zhou
Jr
20:20
6:34
61
Charlie Stipanovich
Jr
20:21
6:34
62
Austin Schneidler
Fr
20:26
6:35
68
6 Buckeye
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
99:40
19:56
6:26
246 Jonathan Stahl
Sr
19:09
6:11
18
Mason Kabat
Sr
19:22
6:15
27
Owen Szucs
Fr
20:11
6:31
54
Joe Petruna
Jr
20:15
6:32
57
Simon Miller
Sr
20:42
6:41
90
Alec Fike
Jr
21:16
6:52
122
Tyler Skilskyj
So
21:21
6:53
125
7 Med Highland
9-10-8-8-7
Gap: 1:10
100:18
20:04
6:28
260 Joey Lever
Fr
19:18
6:14
24
Logan Farr
Fr
20:04
6:28
48
Mason Wright
Jr
20:12
6:31
56
Ryder Donaldson
Fr
20:16
6:32
58
Luke Owens
Sr
20:28
6:36
74
Kirk Piar
Jr
20:54
6:44
103
Rahul Ramasamy
Jr
21:00
6:46
110
8 Solon
3-3-3-5-8
Gap: 3:05
99:19
19:52
6:24
280 Jack Behm
Jr
18:35
6:00
9
Jordan Klein
So
19:07
6:10
16
John Stafford
Sr
19:08
6:10
17
Jacob Lader
So
20:50
6:43
98
Jason Xi
Fr
21:40
6:59
140








9 Mt. Lebanon
10-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:01
101:06
20:13
6:31
300 Liam Young
Sr
19:35
6:19
30
Fritz Stengel
Jr
20:00
6:27
45
Robert Tang
So
20:24
6:35
67
Tanner Mcfoy
Jr
20:31
6:37
77
Andrew Hartung
Fr
20:36
6:39
81
Simon Brockmeyer
So
20:38
6:39
84
Henry Ellwein
So
20:38
6:39
86
10 Brunswick
17-17-13-10-10
Gap: 0:59
102:25
20:29
6:36
374 Dylan Akuszewski
So
20:02
6:28
47
Tyler Hovanec
Sr
20:16
6:32
59
Nick Sauer
Sr
20:28
6:36
72
Aidan Mechling
Fr
20:38
6:39
85
Blake Reichenbach
So
21:01
6:47
111
Sean Dunlay
Sr
22:19
7:12
171




11 Brecksville Broad Hts
15-15-15-13-11
Gap: 0:58
102:19
20:28
6:36
376 Liam Edlind
Jr
19:53
6:25
41
Egan Beach
Sr
20:11
6:31
53
Jason Mizak
So
20:42
6:41
91
Gabe Krenisky
Fr
20:43
6:41
92
Chevalier Kosek
Sr
20:51
6:43
99
Zach Zawacki
Jr
20:53
6:44
102
Allan Smith
Fr
21:41
7:00
141
12 Kenston
13-14-16-14-12
Gap: 1:02
102:26
20:29
6:37
380 Christian Lioudis
So
19:50
6:24
38
Ryan Stuart
Sr
20:11
6:31
55
Jacob Kovalski
Fr
20:45
6:42
93
Nicholas Lai
Jr
20:47
6:42
94
Daniel Eibler
Jr
20:52
6:44
100
Charlie Cianciolo
Fr
20:53
6:44
101
Sean Tobin
So
20:55
6:45
104
13 Nordonia
8-8-10-11-13
Gap: 1:56
102:11
20:26
6:36
387 Mark Hupcey
Sr
19:18
6:13
23
Ryan Kinch
Sr
19:50
6:24
37
Logan Purcell
So
20:40
6:40
87
Riley Thaxton
Jr
21:09
6:49
119
Biagio Laguardia
Fr
21:14
6:51
121
Noah Holtz
So
21:37
6:58
136
Justin Zambach
So
22:53
7:23
196
14 Morgantown
12-13-11-11-14
Gap: 1:46
102:51
20:34
6:38
397 Finlay Lorimer
Fr
19:46
6:23
35
Jonathon Shrewsberry
So
20:09
6:30
51
Judd Messerly
Fr
20:29
6:36
75
Duncan Snyder
So
20:56
6:45
105
Ethan Mcalister
Sr
21:31
6:57
131
Sawyer Rudy
So
21:38
6:59
137
Carter Herron
Jr
22:17
7:11
169
15 No. Royalton
21-19-17-15-15
Gap: 0:32
103:21
20:40
6:40
434 Lucas Frederick
So
20:26
6:36
69
William Zajac
Jr
20:27
6:36
71
Michael Olexa
Jr
20:33
6:38
79
Alex Brihn
So
20:57
6:45
107
Ryan Watrobski
Jr
20:58
6:46
108
Michael Franko
So
21:05
6:48
114
Shaun Knox
So
21:08
6:49
116
16 Wadsworth
16-16-12-16-16
Gap: 2:24
105:06
21:01
6:47
503 Sean Desjardins
Jr
20:00
6:27
44
Tristan Pitts
Fr
20:20
6:34
60
Miles Kuse
Sr
20:22
6:34
65
Ean Tanko
Jr
22:01
7:06
159
Erik Schnell
Jr
22:23
7:13
175
Garrett Preusser
Fr
22:29
7:15
178
Carson Bernard
Jr
23:04
7:26
201
17 Avon
24-20-18-18-17
Gap: 1:09
104:57
20:59
6:46
519 Samuel Weiler
Fr
20:30
6:37
76
Braden Reichert
So
20:33
6:38
80
Logan Bittle
So
20:50
6:43
97
Leo Wible
Sr
21:26
6:55
128
Eli Leder
So
21:39
6:59
138
Noah Haemmerle
Sr
21:54
7:04
152
Eli Hallowell
Fr
22:11
7:09
166
18 Canfield
7-7-14-17-18
Gap: 3:35
105:03
21:01
6:47
528 Jason Dangol
Fr
19:15
6:12
21
Scotty Crawford
Sr
19:33
6:18
29
Jake Wilkeson
Sr
21:28
6:56
130
Quinton Miller
Jr
21:59
7:05
156
Karsten Miller
Fr
22:49
7:22
192
Nick Marcniak
Fr
24:46
7:59
220
Chris Puccini
So
25:21
8:11
225
19 Stow-Munroe Falls
23-22-22-19-19
Gap: 1:08
105:35
21:07
6:49
555 Nathan Hartenburg
Fr
20:28
6:36
73
Elijah Rogers
Sr
20:49
6:43
96
Parker Del Ferraro
Fr
21:08
6:49
118
Benjamin Virostek
Jr
21:33
6:57
133
Adam Kurjan
So
21:36
6:58
135
Addison Martinez
So
21:43
7:00
143
Trevor Hodges
So
22:26
7:14
177
20 Aurora
27-27-23-21-20
Gap: 1:09
106:19
21:16
6:52
603 Charles Carpenter
Jr
20:41
6:40
88
Benjamin Stockdale
Jr
21:01
6:47
112
Devon Salgado
Sr
21:08
6:49
115
Logan Oden
Jr
21:39
6:59
139
Jack Berendt
Fr
21:50
7:03
149
Jacob Barry
Jr
22:38
7:18
183
Frank Berendt
Fr
22:41
7:19
186
21 Paine Riverside
19-21-21-20-21
Gap: 2:27
106:57
21:23
6:54
614 Ian Parsons
Sr
20:21
6:34
63
Alexander Nalepka
Sr
20:48
6:43
95
Evan Laukonis
So
21:17
6:52
123
Mitchell Parker
Sr
21:43
7:00
144
Jonathan Walsh
Sr
22:48
7:21
189








22 Pine-Richland
28-28-27-25-22
Gap: 0:48
107:09
21:26
6:55
644 Easson Molnar
Fr
20:56
6:45
106
Liam Jamison
Fr
21:21
6:53
126
Carson Kopp
Sr
21:32
6:57
132
Luke Anderson
Fr
21:34
6:57
134
Carter Warnes
So
21:45
7:01
146
Briar Wentling
Sr
21:57
7:05
155
Luke Farrar
Sr
22:41
7:19
185
23 Chardon
14-12-20-22-23
Gap: 3:14
108:23
21:41
7:00
664 Michael Mineo
Fr
19:52
6:24
40
Connor Mosher
Fr
19:54
6:25
43
Dylan Snider
Fr
22:29
7:15
179
Ethan Debevec
Fr
23:03
7:26
200
Ryan Zielinski
Fr
23:05
7:27
202
Cash Johnson
Fr
24:05
7:46
216




24 Hoover
20-23-24-24-24
Gap: 2:10
107:53
21:35
6:58
668 Roger Schmucker
Jr
20:21
6:34
64
Maxwell Hayes
So
20:59
6:46
109
Brandon King
Fr
21:47
7:02
147
Rocco Wolfe
Fr
22:15
7:11
168
Britton Whitacre
So
22:31
7:16
180
John Steel
So
22:35
7:17
182




24 Twinsburg
26-26-25-26-24
Gap: 1:29
107:36
21:31
6:56
668 Justin Adkins
Jr
20:38
6:39
83
Joey Heise
Jr
21:01
6:47
113
Logan Kennicutt
Jr
21:45
7:01
145
Maddox Sakony
So
22:06
7:08
163
Jaren Jenyk
Fr
22:07
7:08
164
Chance Russell
So
22:53
7:23
197
Ryan Egan
Jr
23:37
7:37
212
26 Boardman
25-25-26-27-26
Gap: 1:52
107:58
21:36
6:58
680 Jason Sweder
Jr
20:31
6:37
78
Alex Anzevino
Jr
21:08
6:49
117
Noah Shurell
Sr
21:57
7:05
154
Jake Blazina
Sr
21:59
7:05
157
Aiden Chunn
Sr
22:23
7:13
174
Ethan Dunlany
Jr
22:35
7:17
181
Drew Kornbau
Fr
22:58
7:24
198
27 Mass. Perry
18-18-19-23-27
Gap: 3:26
109:19
21:52
7:03
682 Hayden Giauque
So
20:09
6:30
52
Thomas Haren
So
20:37
6:39
82
Evan Creaturo
Jr
21:23
6:54
127
Cameron Cooper
So
23:34
7:36
210
Gabe Weiford
So
23:35
7:37
211
Nathan Pomesky
Sr
24:52
8:01
221




28 Walsh Jesuit
29-29-29-28-28
Gap: 1:03
109:03
21:49
7:02
739 Nick Cavallaro
So
21:11
6:50
120
Lucas Rey
Fr
21:27
6:55
129
Jack Bagne
Jr
22:05
7:07
161
Ethan Rey
Jr
22:06
7:08
162
Connor Pittinger
Fr
22:14
7:10
167
Ethan Hall
So
22:21
7:13
172
Chas Pawlikowski
So
22:39
7:18
184
29 Uniont. Lake
22-24-28-29-29
Gap: 6:52
115:22
23:04
7:27
831 Nathan Teeple
Fr
20:27
6:36
70
Logan Trent
Jr
21:18
6:52
124
Colin Barker
So
23:07
7:27
203
Andrew Sharpe
So
23:12
7:29
207
Ralph Tate
Fr
27:19
8:49
227
Noah Smith
So
27:42
8:56
229
Jacob Wertman
Jr
29:00
9:21
231
30 No. Ridgeville
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 1:27
111:19
22:16
7:11
839 Samuel Janning
Jr
21:41
7:00
142
Jackson Gift
So
21:47
7:02
148
Ayden Foote
So
21:52
7:03
151
Jason Cheon
So
22:51
7:22
194
Ebrahim Alzraqat
Fr
23:08
7:28
204
Noah Harp
Jr
23:10
7:28
206
Travis Good
Jr
23:24
7:33
209
31 Copley
33-31-31-31-31
Gap: 0:51
111:59
22:24
7:14
873 Karl Brozeit
Jr
22:01
7:06
158
Grady Morrison
Fr
22:01
7:06
160
Carter Woods
So
22:22
7:13
173
Mark Hinderegger
So
22:44
7:20
187
Travis Domers
Fr
22:52
7:22
195
Matthew Eby
Fr
22:58
7:24
199
Riley Donaldson
Jr
23:58
7:44
215
32 Hoban
31-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:53
113:39
22:44
7:20
917 Frank Bradshaw
Jr
21:52
7:03
150
Grant Waller
Sr
22:17
7:11
170
Sebastian Hahn
So
22:24
7:13
176
Jude Yovichin
Sr
23:22
7:32
208
Joe Weincek
So
23:45
7:40
213








33 Firestone
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 5:18
118:33
23:43
7:39
971 Henry Sparhawk
Sr
21:56
7:04
153
Justin Barnes
So
22:44
7:20
188
Ephrem Stefanko
Jr
22:48
7:21
190
Ezra Manns
Fr
23:51
7:42
214
Eli Eskridge
So
27:14
8:47
226
William Moore
So
28:29
9:11
230
William Sacha
Fr
29:14
9:26
232
34 Austintown-Fitch
34-34-34-34-34
Gap: 2:04
116:04
23:13
7:29
984 Armand Giovannone
Sr
22:08
7:08
165
Noah Snyder
Sr
22:49
7:22
191
Gavin Saxey
Jr
22:50
7:22
193
Anthony Pondillo
Jr
24:06
7:46
217
Luke Mcgivern
Jr
24:11
7:48
218
Dominic Yacobozzi
So
27:27
8:51
228
Chris Kyprianou
So
29:16
9:26
233
35 Will. South
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:00
122:53
24:35
7:56
1093 Harry O'donnell
Fr
23:09
7:28
205
Joey Schimizzi
Jr
24:31
7:54
219
Teddy Griffin
Jr
25:02
8:05
222
Maxwell Harper
Sr
25:03
8:05
223
Kaiden Finley
Fr
25:08
8:06
224
Justin Yerse
Jr
30:59
10:00
234




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.