Hoban Results from the Les Eisenhart Invitational at Worthington HS on 10/9/21

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Rebecca So F/S 27:16 8:48 3.1 101/167 4/9 13/22 12/16 28:03
(0:47,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Carlson, Olivia So F/S 35:00 11:17 3.1 165/167 9/9 21/22 5/5 32:07
Doucet, Emma Jr Jr/Sr 25:41 8:17 3.1 79/157 6/10 10/22 5/10 25:42
(0:01,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elliott, Katherine Sr Jr/Sr 25:31 8:14 3.1 73/157 5/10 9/22 5/11 25:14
Fess, Olivia Jr V 23:38 7:37 3.1 110/123 3/3 3/22 15/16 23:23
Finsley, Syvannarae So F/S 31:19 10:06 3.1 149/167 8/9 19/22 7/9 31:39
(0:20,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hirsch, Ava Jr Jr/Sr 24:24 7:52 3.1 46/157 2/10 5/22 9/19 25:04
(0:40,2.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Klein, Cassie Sr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 10/123 1/3 1/22 8/17 19:45
Listerman, Isabella So F/S 24:55 8:02 3.1 52/167 1/9 6/22 14/20 25:04
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mackiewicz, Sophia Sr Jr/Sr 25:28 8:13 3.1 71/157 4/10 8/22 9/15 21:25 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mlachak, Madeline Sr Jr/Sr 32:08 10:22 3.1 149/157 9/10 20/22 7/7 27:36 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Nichelson, Reese So F/S 29:55 9:39 3.1 139/167 7/9 17/22 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Osmun, Olivia Jr V 22:33 7:16 3.1 83/123 2/3 2/22 16/16 22:59
(0:26,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Parker, Olivia Sr Jr/Sr 39:08 12:37 3.1 153/157 10/10 22/22 6/6 35:05
Peinkofer, Gabby Fr F/S 26:33 8:34 3.1 90/167 3/9 12/22 12/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Plaspohl, Amelia So F/S 27:55 9:00 3.1 107/167 5/9 15/22 11/15 28:00
(0:05,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Plaspohl, Elena Sr Jr/Sr 30:00 9:41 3.1 141/157 8/10 18/22 7/8 27:02
Robinson, Leighanna Jr Jr/Sr 27:16 8:48 3.1 104/157 7/10 13/22 5/9 25:53
Rodriguez, Genevieve Fr F/S 25:44 8:18 3.1 72/167 2/9 11/22 13/20 25:28
Russo, Elizabeth Sr Jr/Sr 23:48 7:41 3.1 31/157 1/10 4/22 9/20 23:32 You ROCK! (DSR)
Stimpson, Gabriella Jr Jr/Sr 25:17 8:09 3.1 69/157 3/10 7/22 10/18 26:42
(1:25,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Usner, Lilly So F/S 29:46 9:36 3.1 134/167 6/9 16/22 11/14 28:03 You ROCK! (DSP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Jr/Sr 1st 5 7/11 124:28
1:43
3.1 8:02 7:41 8:14 203 6:56 Elizabeth Russo (24), Ava Hirsch (35), Gabriella Stimpson (47), Sophia Mackiewicz (48), Katherine Elliott (49)
Jr/Sr 2nd 5 6/6 154:13
13:27
3.1 9:57 8:17 12:37 166 7:30 Emma Doucet (22), Leighanna Robinson (29), Elena Plaspohl (36), Madeline Mlachak (39), Olivia Parker (40)
F/S 1st 5 11/15 132:23
3:00
3.1 8:32 8:02 9:00 332 7:23 Isabella Listerman (44), Genevieve Rodriguez (59), Gabby Peinkofer (71), Rebecca Brown (78), Amelia Plaspohl (80)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Regina Rose Sr Granville 18:32 5:59
2 Zoee Lehman Jr Granville 18:35 6:00
3 Kylie Feeney So Dub. Coffman 18:38 6:01
4 Olivia Oiler Jr Dub. Coffman 18:50 6:05
5 Leila Boussedra Sr Thom. Worthington 19:02 6:08
6 Riley Tate Sr Wor. Kilbourne 19:10 6:11
7 Grace Biddle Jr Little Miami 19:23 6:15
8 Emma Rittman Sr Pick. North 19:25 6:16
9 Riley Spangler Jr Lancaster 19:31 6:18
10 Cassie Klein Sr Hoban 19:50 6:24 1/3 1/22 8/17
11 Morgan Halli Jr Dub. Coffman 19:53 6:25
12 Julia Bockenstette So Olen. Liberty 20:01 6:27
13 Toby Bomser Jr Wor. Kilbourne 20:07 6:29
14 Ashley Khatib Jr Pick. North 20:07 6:29
15 Kyra Welch Jr Van Wert 20:09 6:30
16 Nora Salem So GlenOak 20:10 6:30
17 Madi Gaerke Fr Liberty-Benton 20:11 6:31
18 Lillian Eckels Jr Granville 20:13 6:31
19 Ally Huebner Jr Pick. North 20:15 6:32
20 Alaina Smullen Fr Thom. Worthington 20:20 6:34
21 Kendall Starr Sr Dub. Coffman 20:20 6:34
22 Sarah Gilbert Sr Olen. Liberty 20:23 6:35
23 Madeline Pohmer Fr Olen. Liberty 20:32 6:37
24 Lainy Grube Sr Pick. North 20:33 6:38
25 Rowan Hering Jr Del. Hayes 20:36 6:39
26 Mckenzie Vick So Dub. Coffman 20:39 6:40
27 Rachel Ziel Sr Olen. Liberty 20:40 6:40
28 Amarissa Kerns Sr Lancaster 20:50 6:43
29 Anna Heren Jr Pick. Central 20:54 6:45
30 Brenna Lay So Liberty-Benton 20:54 6:45
31 Kara Bergeron So Granville 20:54 6:45
32 Abigail Davison So Reynoldsburg 20:55 6:45
33 Jenna Delp Jr GlenOak 20:56 6:45
34 Mia Eberhardt Fr Pick. North 20:57 6:45
35 Liberty Sexton Sr Lancaster 20:59 6:46
36 Kasey Stammen Sr Dub. Coffman 20:59 6:46
37 Kailyn Lanoy Sr Lancaster 21:06 6:48
38 Lauren Logan Jr Granville 21:06 6:48
39 Alexis Marsico Jr Dub. Coffman 21:09 6:49
40 Julia Young Jr Del. Hayes 21:14 6:51
41 Gia Wetherell Sr Pick. North 21:15 6:51
42 Annalie Steele Jr Thom. Worthington 21:16 6:52
43 Katelyn Mcdonnell Sr Olen. Liberty 21:17 6:52
44 Emma Mialky Fr Granville 21:17 6:52
45 Sadie Okonak Fr Olen. Liberty 21:18 6:52
46 Sydney Biedenharn Sr Hil. Darby 21:18 6:52
47 Avery Kruest Jr Olen. Liberty 21:21 6:53
48 Tori Turner Sr Olen. Liberty 21:26 6:55
49 Riley Irwin Jr Liberty-Benton 21:29 6:56
50 Gace Pitt Sr Hil. Darby 21:32 6:57
51 Tyra Mcclain Jr Van Wert 21:34 6:57
52 Kathryn Martin Fr Hil. Darby 21:36 6:58
53 Maya Roes So Pick. North 21:39 6:59
54 Sophia Janssen Sr GlenOak 21:40 6:59
55 Natasha Shimp Fr Watterson 21:41 7:00
56 Anna Breen Fr Dub. Coffman 21:47 7:02
57 Caris Lantz Jr GlenOak 21:48 7:02
58 Jada Ames So GlenOak 21:48 7:02
59 Emily May Jr GlenOak 21:50 7:03
60 Alexis May So Liberty-Benton 21:51 7:03
61 Aria Larson Jr Granville 21:51 7:03
62 Zoe Coleman Sr Watterson 21:52 7:03
63 Ashley Easton Fr Hil. Darby 21:52 7:03
64 Natalie Kramer Sr Olen. Liberty 21:54 7:04
65 Emma Hinds So Reynoldsburg 21:58 7:05
66 Evy Agganis Jr Pick. North 21:58 7:05
67 Ava Mcwherter So Pick. Central 21:59 7:05
68 Evelyn Ambler Jr Wor. Kilbourne 22:04 7:07
69 Megan Kemp So Thom. Worthington 22:06 7:08
70 Gracie Thress Sr Lancaster 22:09 7:09
71 Evelyn White Jr Wor. Kilbourne 22:14 7:10
72 Renna Wetherell Fr Pick. North 22:15 7:11
73 Isabella Ellis So Dub. Coffman 22:16 7:11
74 Sammy West So Del. Hayes 22:18 7:12
75 Kate Kaplanis Fr GlenOak 22:19 7:12
76 Sophia Ngetich Fr GlenOak 22:20 7:12
77 Mia Wyngarden Sr Hil. Darby 22:25 7:14
78 Michelina Guerra Sr Thom. Worthington 22:28 7:15
79 Emma Spears So Liberty-Benton 22:29 7:15
80 Grace Shepherd Jr Dub. Coffman 22:31 7:16
81 Ella Fledderjohann Sr Thom. Worthington 22:32 7:16
82 Lillian Becker So Hil. Darby 22:32 7:16
83 Olivia Osmun Jr Hoban 22:33 7:16 2/3 2/22 16/16
84 Ava Holbrook Sr Lancaster 22:35 7:17
85 Jessica Govine Sr Hil. Darby 22:35 7:17
86 Molly Rowles Fr Pick. Central 22:37 7:18
87 Destiny Smith So Pick. Central 22:41 7:19
88 Katelyn South Fr Lancaster 22:41 7:19
89 Meg Wolf Jr Del. Hayes 22:42 7:19
90 Caroline Murphy So Thom. Worthington 22:45 7:20
91 Marie Grassi Sr Watterson 22:49 7:22
92 Hannah Hiss Jr Liberty-Benton 22:49 7:22
93 Taylor Herberghs So GlenOak 22:53 7:23
94 Emma Garmatter So Liberty-Benton 22:55 7:24
95 Miranda Gemberling Sr Del. Hayes 22:57 7:24
96 Lily Walters So Wor. Kilbourne 23:01 7:25
97 Savita Jani So Wor. Kilbourne 23:01 7:25
98 Rachael Mccague Jr Wor. Kilbourne 23:05 7:27
99 Riley Connors Sr Watterson 23:06 7:27
100 Olivia Mcdaniel So Liberty-Benton 23:08 7:28
101 Megan Goshe Fr Watterson 23:09 7:28
102 Olivia Ellis Jr Pick. Central 23:09 7:28
103 Kenzie Smaltz Jr Liberty-Benton 23:13 7:29
104 Jayden Balance Fr Pick. North 23:21 7:32
105 Jenna Collier Jr Watterson 23:24 7:33
106 Samira Lin So Wor. Kilbourne 23:27 7:34
107 Cate Fitzpatrick Fr Watterson 23:31 7:35
108 Lexi Deitemeyer Fr Van Wert 23:31 7:35
109 Lydia Serra Sr Lancaster 23:35 7:36
110 Olivia Fess Jr Hoban 23:38 7:37 3/3 3/22 15/16
111 Danica Davelli Jr Del. Hayes 23:38 7:37
112 Gwendolyn Cardimen Sr Wor. Kilbourne 23:52 7:42
113 Presley Christopher Fr Del. Hayes 23:53 7:42
114 Abby Robinson Sr Reynoldsburg 23:56 7:43
115 Jenna Leach So Reynoldsburg 24:02 7:45
116 Annika Albrecht Jr Olen. Liberty 24:04 7:46
117 Aubrey Lenhart So Liberty-Benton 24:05 7:46
118 Emma Dolan Fr Van Wert 24:22 7:52
119 Alyssa Knittle So Van Wert 24:31 7:55
120 Disha Hoque Jr Pick. Central 24:32 7:55
121 Sadie Thieken Fr Watterson 24:42 7:58
122 Sarah Verville So Van Wert 24:55 8:02
123 Sarah Shinohara Jr Pick. Central 25:02 8:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amanda Cooper Jr Wester. North 20:32 6:37
2 Colleen Lynch Jr Wester. North 20:52 6:44
3 Paige Miracle Sr Wester. North 21:24 6:54
4 Jane Loffer Sr Little Miami 21:24 6:54
5 Bella Homorody Sr Olen. Orange 21:29 6:56
6 Lainey Garling Jr Olen. Orange 21:35 6:58
7 Holly Gluck Sr Olen. Liberty 21:58 7:05
8 Ashley Boettcher Sr Olen. Liberty 22:01 7:06
9 Megan Benkoil Jr Olen. Liberty 22:01 7:06
10 Emily Widman Sr Wester. North 22:04 7:07
11 Madeline Erwin Sr Dub. Coffman 22:28 7:15
12 Asiya Booth Sr Wester. North 22:35 7:17
13 Virginia Willard Sr Little Miami 22:37 7:18
14 Shreya Arunkumar Jr Olen. Orange 22:39 7:18
15 Hannah Hutto Sr Wester. North 22:41 7:19
16 Annaka Esala Jr Dub. Coffman 22:54 7:23
17 Morgan Ramsey Sr Olen. Liberty 22:55 7:24
18 Ashley Kisor Sr Wester. North 22:59 7:25
19 Hadley Kulina Sr Thom. Worthington 23:01 7:25
20 Kylie Hansen Jr Wester. Central 23:11 7:29
21 Elliot Chinnock Sr Dub. Coffman 23:12 7:29
22 Olivia Miller Sr Olen. Liberty 23:14 7:30
23 Harper Allen Sr Wester. North 23:24 7:33
24 Caroline Kauh Jr Wester. North 23:26 7:34
25 Lela Davis So Pick. North 23:28 7:34
26 Lauren Mccann Sr Olen. Orange 23:35 7:36
27 Sarah Kolnicki Sr Dub. Coffman 23:35 7:36
28 Julia Cable Sr Wester. Central 23:37 7:37
29 Ella Shepherd Jr Dub. Coffman 23:39 7:38
30 Connie Wu Jr Wester. North 23:43 7:39
31 Elizabeth Russo Sr Hoban 23:48 7:41 1/10 4/22 9/20
32 Serena-jenna Rabi Sr Olen. Liberty 23:49 7:41
33 Kennedy Macerollo Sr Thom. Worthington 23:55 7:43
34 Zaylor Muck Jr Lancaster 23:57 7:44
35 Kiersten Bushbaker Jr Olen. Liberty 23:58 7:44
36 Haylee Huffman Jr Marysville 23:59 7:44
37 Zuhur Sofe Sr Wester. North 24:00 7:45
38 Kailyn Smith Sr Del. Hayes 24:02 7:45
39 Audrie Twining Sr Olen. Liberty 24:04 7:46
40 Keira Burke Jr Olen. Liberty 24:10 7:48
41 Natalie Laughman Jr Thom. Worthington 24:11 7:48
42 Catherine Schaub Jr Thom. Worthington 24:20 7:51
43 Grace Moore Jr Dub. Coffman 24:22 7:52
44 Lydia Johnson Jr Marysville 24:23 7:52
45 Evelyn Crowe Sr Dub. Coffman 24:23 7:52
46 Ava Hirsch Jr Hoban 24:24 7:52 2/10 5/22 9/19
47 Trisha Mehra Jr Dub. Scioto 24:29 7:54
48 Cassie Miller Sr Dub. Coffman 24:30 7:54
49 Sophia Rentgehler Sr Wester. North 24:31 7:55
50 Natali Filippi Jr Pick. North 24:31 7:55
51 Sylvia Boyden Sr Lancaster 24:31 7:55
52 Beth Atanosian Jr Del. Hayes 24:34 7:55
53 Emily Bartholomew Sr Wester. North 24:35 7:56
54 Jane Greco Sr Olen. Liberty 24:36 7:56
55 Katy Mullins Sr Olen. Orange 24:37 7:56
56 Sophia Reindle Sr Lancaster 24:42 7:58
57 Kara Martin Jr Hil. Darby 24:42 7:58
58 Addison Heyob Sr Dub. Coffman 24:43 7:58
59 Avery Murphy Jr Marysville 24:47 8:00
60 Monica Paredes Sr Olen. Orange 24:52 8:01
61 Diana Woo Sr Lancaster 24:58 8:03
62 Sydnie Wilson Jr GlenOak 25:03 8:05
63 Dhiya Pereira Sr Olen. Liberty 25:05 8:05
64 Maria Snelling Sr Little Miami 25:05 8:05
65 Sophia Balasooriya Jr Pick. North 25:08 8:06
66 Michelle Zhou Jr Wor. Kilbourne 25:11 8:07
67 Madi Cox Jr Pick. North 25:14 8:08
68 Abigail Williams Sr Marysville 25:15 8:09
69 Gabriella Stimpson Jr Hoban 25:17 8:09 3/10 7/22 10/18
70 Caitlyn Marsico Jr Dub. Coffman 25:24 8:12
71 Sophia Mackiewicz Sr Hoban 25:28 8:13 4/10 8/22 9/15
72 Makenna Leonard Sr Dub. Coffman 25:28 8:13
73 Katherine Elliott Sr Hoban 25:31 8:14 5/10 9/22 5/11
74 Grace Lusher Sr Hil. Darby 25:31 8:14
75 Alexis Amlin Jr Wor. Kilbourne 25:32 8:14
76 Anna Miller Jr Olen. Liberty 25:37 8:16
77 Kaelen Rhodes Sr Dub. Scioto 25:38 8:16
78 Serena Havill Jr Van Wert 25:40 8:17
79 Emma Doucet Jr Hoban 25:41 8:17 6/10 10/22 5/10
80 Maria Bell Sr Olen. Liberty 25:47 8:19
81 Divya Patria Jr Olen. Orange 25:48 8:19
82 Rylie Gossard Sr Olen. Liberty 25:48 8:19
83 Britta Helmer Sr Olen. Orange 25:55 8:22
84 Christina Jin Jr Dub. Coffman 25:56 8:22
85 Erika Lytle Sr Dub. Scioto 25:59 8:23
86 Marcela Mulford Jr Olen. Liberty 26:00 8:23
87 Autumn Smith Sr Dub. Scioto 26:05 8:25
88 Evelyn Lewis Jr Watterson 26:14 8:28
89 Mae Clark Jr Del. Hayes 26:20 8:30
90 Brianna Fortunate Jr Watterson 26:34 8:34
91 Julia Hall Sr Watterson 26:37 8:35
92 Callie Stefanko Sr Olen. Liberty 26:38 8:35
93 Arden Santa Sr Pick. North 26:39 8:36
94 Gracie Kern Jr Liberty-Benton 26:39 8:36
95 Katie Holmes Sr Olen. Orange 26:42 8:37
96 Grace Boeckman Jr Watterson 26:46 8:38
97 Bailey Allender Jr Olen. Orange 26:50 8:39
98 Sylvia Eley Sr Marysville 26:53 8:40
99 Katrina Costanzo Jr Lancaster 26:54 8:41
100 Amanda Murray Jr Wester. North 26:59 8:42
101 Abby Ryan Sr Olen. Liberty 27:10 8:46
102 Samantha Maynard Sr Watterson 27:12 8:46
103 Emma Nowlin Jr Pick. North 27:14 8:47
104 Leighanna Robinson Jr Hoban 27:16 8:48 7/10 13/22 5/9
105 Allie Coughlin Sr Pick. North 27:17 8:48
106 Amalia Herzog Jr Olen. Liberty 27:17 8:48
107 Julia Marmon Sr GlenOak 27:17 8:48
108 Erin Mayle Sr Wester. North 27:21 8:49
109 Alanna Howe Sr Dub. Coffman 27:21 8:49
110 Ava Sealscott Fr Van Wert 27:23 8:50
111 Bryn Woodruff Sr Pick. North 27:31 8:53
112 Sophia Fuller Sr Wor. Kilbourne 27:39 8:55
113 Audrey Smith Jr Watterson 27:39 8:55
114 Victoria Phillips Jr Wester. Central 27:41 8:56
115 Chelsea Doon Jr Watterson 27:43 8:56
116 Caitlyn O'malley Sr Pick. North 27:45 8:57
117 Isabeau Price Jr Little Miami 27:46 8:57
118 Kendal Gabel Sr Hil. Darby 27:52 8:59
119 Addie Lynch Sr Pick. North 27:54 9:00
120 Aerin Wade Sr Olen. Liberty 27:59 9:02
121 Jaela Proper Sr Dub. Coffman 28:04 9:03
122 Liz Pollner Sr Watterson 28:05 9:04
123 Cynthia Baltazar-zavala Sr Wester. Central 28:09 9:05
124 Maria Cuozzo Sr Wor. Kilbourne 28:10 9:05
125 Nicole Fernandes Sr Wester. North 28:14 9:06
126 Kate Weisbrod Jr GlenOak 28:17 9:07
127 Kaitlyn Broehl Jr Thom. Worthington 28:23 9:09
128 Breanna Sherer So Van Wert 28:29 9:11
129 Cabrini Nguyen Sr Olen. Liberty 28:33 9:13
130 Eliza Thomas Jr Watterson 28:46 9:17
131 Charlize Duguay Sr GlenOak 28:51 9:18
132 Betsy Lorenz Jr Olen. Liberty 28:52 9:19
133 Uzoma Fah Sr Wester. North 28:53 9:19
134 Isabella Rickle Jr Liberty-Benton 28:55 9:20
135 Kayla Simashkevich Jr Wester. North 29:06 9:23
136 Molly Woodlief Jr Pick. North 29:07 9:24
137 Makayla Cottrell Jr Pick. North 29:20 9:28
138 Tess Rogers Sr Olen. Liberty 29:47 9:36
139 Sylvia Shafran Jr Wor. Kilbourne 29:54 9:39
140 Elizabeth Cline Jr Marysville 29:55 9:39
141 Elena Plaspohl Sr Hoban 30:00 9:41 8/10 18/22 7/8
142 Ansley Endres Sr Wester. North 30:27 9:49
143 Catherine Piatkowski Sr Dub. Coffman 30:32 9:51
144 Riley Chase Sr Thom. Worthington 30:45 9:55
145 Emily Felts Sr Wester. North 31:12 10:04
146 Nicole Nava Sr Olen. Orange 31:26 10:08
147 Loren Geiger Jr Olen. Orange 31:31 10:10
148 Grace Freeman Sr Wester. North 31:54 10:17
149 Madeline Mlachak Sr Hoban 32:08 10:22 9/10 20/22 7/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Leandra Morgan Jr Wor. Kilbourne 35:27 11:26
151 Kyle Mitchell Jr Pick. Central 35:48 11:33
152 Bella Gilmer Jr Pick. North 38:49 12:31
153 Olivia Parker Sr Hoban 39:08 12:37 10/10 22/22 6/6
154 Ava Parrill Jr Dub. Coffman 39:50 12:51
155 Aleyna Smith Sr Marysville 39:51 12:51
156 Lydia Hoyt Jr Wor. Kilbourne 40:28 13:03
157 Allison Nicoll Sr Wor. Kilbourne 41:40 13:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wester. North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
107:27
21:29
6:56
26 Amanda Cooper
Jr
20:32
6:37
1
Colleen Lynch
Jr
20:52
6:44
2
Paige Miracle
Sr
21:24
6:54
3
Emily Widman
Sr
22:04
7:07
9
Asiya Booth
Sr
22:35
7:17
11
Hannah Hutto
Sr
22:41
7:19
13
Ashley Kisor
Sr
22:59
7:25
16
2 Olen. Liberty
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
112:09
22:26
7:14
55 Holly Gluck
Sr
21:58
7:05
6
Ashley Boettcher
Sr
22:01
7:06
7
Megan Benkoil
Jr
22:01
7:06
8
Morgan Ramsey
Sr
22:55
7:24
15
Olivia Miller
Sr
23:14
7:30
19
Serena-jenna Rabi
Sr
23:49
7:41
25
Kiersten Bushbaker
Jr
23:58
7:44
28
3 Olen. Orange
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:08
113:55
22:47
7:21
80 Bella Homorody
Sr
21:29
6:56
4
Lainey Garling
Jr
21:35
6:58
5
Shreya Arunkumar
Jr
22:39
7:18
12
Lauren Mccann
Sr
23:35
7:36
21
Katy Mullins
Sr
24:37
7:56
38
Monica Paredes
Sr
24:52
8:01
41
Divya Patria
Jr
25:48
8:19
52
4 Dub. Coffman
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
115:48
23:10
7:28
87 Madeline Erwin
Sr
22:28
7:15
10
Annaka Esala
Jr
22:54
7:23
14
Elliot Chinnock
Sr
23:12
7:29
18
Sarah Kolnicki
Sr
23:35
7:36
22
Ella Shepherd
Jr
23:39
7:38
23
Grace Moore
Jr
24:22
7:52
32
Evelyn Crowe
Sr
24:23
7:52
34
5 Thom. Worthington
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:22
123:50
24:46
7:59
172 Hadley Kulina
Sr
23:01
7:25
17
Kennedy Macerollo
Sr
23:55
7:43
26
Natalie Laughman
Jr
24:11
7:48
30
Catherine Schaub
Jr
24:20
7:51
31
Kaitlyn Broehl
Jr
28:23
9:09
68
Riley Chase
Sr
30:45
9:55
71




6 Pick. North
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:11
125:00
25:00
8:04
200 Lela Davis
So
23:28
7:34
20
Natali Filippi
Jr
24:31
7:55
36
Sophia Balasooriya
Jr
25:08
8:06
43
Madi Cox
Jr
25:14
8:08
45
Arden Santa
Sr
26:39
8:36
56
Emma Nowlin
Jr
27:14
8:47
61
Allie Coughlin
Sr
27:17
8:48
63
7 Hoban
7-7-9-9-7
Gap: 1:43
124:28
24:54
8:02
203 Elizabeth Russo
Sr
23:48
7:41
24
Ava Hirsch
Jr
24:24
7:52
35
Gabriella Stimpson
Jr
25:17
8:09
47
Sophia Mackiewicz
Sr
25:28
8:13
48
Katherine Elliott
Sr
25:31
8:14
49
Emma Doucet
Jr
25:41
8:17
51
Leighanna Robinson
Jr
27:16
8:48
62
8 Lancaster
8-9-8-7-8
Gap: 2:57
125:02
25:00
8:04
204 Zaylor Muck
Jr
23:57
7:44
27
Sylvia Boyden
Sr
24:31
7:55
37
Sophia Reindle
Sr
24:42
7:58
39
Diana Woo
Sr
24:58
8:03
42
Katrina Costanzo
Jr
26:54
8:41
59








9 Marysville
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:54
125:17
25:03
8:05
206 Haylee Huffman
Jr
23:59
7:44
29
Lydia Johnson
Jr
24:23
7:52
33
Avery Murphy
Jr
24:47
8:00
40
Abigail Williams
Sr
25:15
8:09
46
Sylvia Eley
Sr
26:53
8:40
58
Elizabeth Cline
Jr
29:55
9:39
70
Aleyna Smith
Sr
39:51
12:51
73
10 Watterson
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:58
133:23
26:41
8:36
279 Evelyn Lewis
Jr
26:14
8:28
53
Brianna Fortunate
Jr
26:34
8:34
54
Julia Hall
Sr
26:37
8:35
55
Grace Boeckman
Jr
26:46
8:38
57
Samantha Maynard
Sr
27:12
8:46
60
Audrey Smith
Jr
27:39
8:55
65
Chelsea Doon
Jr
27:43
8:56
66
11 Wor. Kilbourne
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 4:43
136:26
27:17
8:48
294 Michelle Zhou
Jr
25:11
8:07
44
Alexis Amlin
Jr
25:32
8:14
50
Sophia Fuller
Sr
27:39
8:55
64
Maria Cuozzo
Sr
28:10
9:05
67
Sylvia Shafran
Jr
29:54
9:39
69
Leandra Morgan
Jr
35:27
11:26
72
Lydia Hoyt
Jr
40:28
13:03
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Jr/Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Wester. North
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
116:13
23:15
7:30
15 Hannah Hutto
Sr
22:41
7:19
1
Ashley Kisor
Sr
22:59
7:25
2
Harper Allen
Sr
23:24
7:33
3
Caroline Kauh
Jr
23:26
7:34
4
Connie Wu
Jr
23:43
7:39
5
Zuhur Sofe
Sr
24:00
7:45
8
Sophia Rentgehler
Sr
24:31
7:55
14
2 Olen. Liberty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
120:37
24:07
7:47
47 Serena-jenna Rabi
Sr
23:49
7:41
6
Kiersten Bushbaker
Jr
23:58
7:44
7
Audrie Twining
Sr
24:04
7:46
9
Keira Burke
Jr
24:10
7:48
10
Jane Greco
Sr
24:36
7:56
15
Dhiya Pereira
Sr
25:05
8:05
18
Anna Miller
Jr
25:37
8:16
21
3 Dub. Coffman
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
123:22
24:40
7:58
71 Grace Moore
Jr
24:22
7:52
11
Evelyn Crowe
Sr
24:23
7:52
12
Cassie Miller
Sr
24:30
7:54
13
Addison Heyob
Sr
24:43
7:58
16
Caitlyn Marsico
Jr
25:24
8:12
19
Makenna Leonard
Sr
25:28
8:13
20
Christina Jin
Jr
25:56
8:22
25
4 Olen. Orange
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
130:07
26:01
8:24
117 Monica Paredes
Sr
24:52
8:01
17
Divya Patria
Jr
25:48
8:19
23
Britta Helmer
Sr
25:55
8:22
24
Katie Holmes
Sr
26:42
8:37
26
Bailey Allender
Jr
26:50
8:39
27
Nicole Nava
Sr
31:26
10:08
37
Loren Geiger
Jr
31:31
10:10
38
5 Pick. North
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:40
137:41
27:32
8:53
154 Emma Nowlin
Jr
27:14
8:47
28
Allie Coughlin
Sr
27:17
8:48
30
Bryn Woodruff
Sr
27:31
8:53
31
Caitlyn O'malley
Sr
27:45
8:57
32
Addie Lynch
Sr
27:54
9:00
33
Molly Woodlief
Jr
29:07
9:24
34
Makayla Cottrell
Jr
29:20
9:28
35
6 Hoban
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 13:27
154:13
30:51
9:57
166 Emma Doucet
Jr
25:41
8:17
22
Leighanna Robinson
Jr
27:16
8:48
29
Elena Plaspohl
Sr
30:00
9:41
36
Madeline Mlachak
Sr
32:08
10:22
39
Olivia Parker
Sr
39:08
12:37
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mackenzie Evans So Little Miami 19:52 6:25
2 Tiffany Zuehlke Fr Wester. Central 21:30 6:56
3 Livi Baylor So Olen. Orange 22:00 7:06
4 Sarah Griffioen Fr Olen. Orange 22:11 7:09
5 Isabelle Pohmer So Olen. Liberty 22:23 7:13
6 Makenna Overly So Olen. Liberty 22:26 7:14
7 Caitriona Sproul So Granville 22:50 7:22
8 Aili Esala So Dub. Coffman 22:50 7:22
9 Rylie Kraus So Granville 22:55 7:24
10 Sophia Heckman Fr Olen. Liberty 22:58 7:25
11 Cami Buddie Fr Olen. Liberty 23:01 7:25
12 Mary Darling Fr Thom. Worthington 23:04 7:26
13 Anne Weis Fr Granville 23:07 7:27
14 Abbi Whalen So Thom. Worthington 23:15 7:30
15 Kaylee Morton So Marysville 23:23 7:33
16 Ashley Boston So Marysville 23:26 7:34
17 Sam Sizer Fr Wor. Kilbourne 23:27 7:34
18 Clea Case Fr Olen. Orange 23:29 7:35
19 Katie Crist Fr Lancaster 23:30 7:35
20 Sydney Horvath Fr Olen. Liberty 23:34 7:36
21 Ayanna Johnson Fr Olen. Orange 23:38 7:37
22 Audrey Treece Fr Granville 23:39 7:38
23 Madison Butusov So GlenOak 23:40 7:38
24 Malenny Arellano So Dub. Scioto 23:41 7:38
25 Emmy Imholz So Olen. Liberty 23:47 7:40
26 Mackenzie Painvin Fr Granville 23:47 7:40
27 Izzy Harris So Wester. North 23:54 7:43
28 Lilly Neighborgall So Lancaster 23:54 7:43
29 Wrena Wilcox Fr Olen. Liberty 23:57 7:44
30 Alexa Ryan So Wester. Central 23:59 7:44
31 Kylie Andrews Fr Marysville 24:00 7:45
32 Margaret Zweizig So Marysville 24:04 7:46
33 Edie Loffer Fr Little Miami 24:04 7:46
34 Teresa Fernandez Fr Wester. North 24:10 7:48
35 Sydney Harbour Fr GlenOak 24:13 7:49
36 Mia Camacho Fr Olen. Liberty 24:15 7:49
37 Avery Kotchounian So Wester. North 24:18 7:50
38 Jillian Melcher Fr Olen. Orange 24:25 7:53
39 Riya Sutaria So Olen. Orange 24:28 7:54
40 Ally Bosma So Olen. Liberty 24:28 7:54
41 Scarlett Yu Fr Olen. Liberty 24:32 7:55
42 Ava Milton Fr Olen. Liberty 24:40 7:57
43 Ellie Luba So Wester. Central 24:43 7:58
44 Yuridia Dimas Nonato Fr Dub. Coffman 24:43 7:58
45 Itzel Ayala So Dub. Coffman 24:47 8:00
46 Megan Nowak So Dub. Coffman 24:48 8:00
47 Caroline Tenney So Wester. North 24:50 8:01
48 Miwa Davis Fr Granville 24:50 8:01
49 Sarah Woo So Lancaster 24:52 8:01
50 Addie Cahill So Olen. Liberty 24:53 8:02
51 Essie Morales-rivera Fr Granville 24:54 8:02
52 Isabella Listerman So Hoban 24:55 8:02 1/9 6/22 14/20
53 Charlotte Wolf So Olen. Liberty 24:58 8:03
54 Annie Wu Fr Wester. North 24:59 8:04
55 Savanna Hooker Fr Wester. North 25:00 8:04
56 Emily Campbell Fr Olen. Orange 25:03 8:05
57 Addie Wernz So Del. Hayes 25:03 8:05
58 Alexandria Schlemmer So Marysville 25:05 8:05
59 Iniyal Ramamoorthy So Olen. Orange 25:14 8:08
60 Mia Hathaway So Olen. Liberty 25:17 8:09
61 Sofia Ondrus Fr GlenOak 25:18 8:10
62 Lauren Smith Fr Pick. North 25:19 8:10
63 Anne Pauen So Little Miami 25:19 8:10
64 Dylann Palmer Fr Dub. Coffman 25:22 8:11
65 Ella Mohnsen Fr Wester. Central 25:24 8:12
66 Laney Miller Fr Wester. Central 25:24 8:12
67 Ashby Stearns Fr Dub. Coffman 25:31 8:14
68 Kate Burre Fr Pick. Central 25:36 8:15
69 Tara Davis Fr Olen. Liberty 25:38 8:16
70 Katheryn Mager So Marysville 25:40 8:17
71 Evie Exline Fr Wor. Kilbourne 25:42 8:17
72 Genevieve Rodriguez Fr Hoban 25:44 8:18 2/9 11/22 13/20
73 Hailey Marrero So Olen. Orange 25:48 8:19
74 Kaelyn Simcox So Lancaster 25:52 8:21
75 Brynlie Hunsicker So Olen. Liberty 25:55 8:22
76 Lauren Mckay Fr Hil. Darby 25:56 8:22
77 Livi Komine Fr Dub. Coffman 25:56 8:22
78 Claire Caldwell Fr GlenOak 25:57 8:22
79 Katelyn Smith Fr Olen. Liberty 26:03 8:24
80 Lily Layne So Lancaster 26:07 8:25
81 Bella Morgan Fr Pick. North 26:10 8:26
82 Ava Valentik Fr Olen. Orange 26:11 8:27
83 Ella Fronduti So Del. Hayes 26:11 8:27
84 Natalie Phillips So Watterson 26:16 8:28
85 Madie Mccauley So Little Miami 26:19 8:29
86 Leen Shamrukh Fr Dub. Coffman 26:24 8:31
87 Savannah Lloyd Fr Pick. North 26:28 8:32
88 Emilee Richard So GlenOak 26:28 8:32
89 Abbey Gaume So GlenOak 26:31 8:33
90 Gabby Peinkofer Fr Hoban 26:33 8:34 3/9 12/22 12/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Taylor Butler So Del. Hayes 26:33 8:34
92 Ivery Ross So Lancaster 26:35 8:35
93 Jordan Woodruff Fr Little Miami 26:39 8:36
94 Kylee Pudder Fr GlenOak 26:44 8:37
95 Sidney Ayers Fr Pick. North 26:47 8:38
96 Janhavi Kavedia So Olen. Orange 26:49 8:39
97 Eva Walker So Watterson 26:50 8:39
98 Ashley Scharte So Dub. Scioto 27:04 8:44
99 Alexiona Mitchell Fr GlenOak 27:07 8:45
100 Emma Cheng So Dub. Coffman 27:09 8:45
101 Rebecca Brown So Hoban 27:16 8:48 4/9 13/22 12/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Lucy Theado So Pick. Central 27:19 8:49
103 Ruby Nicoll So Wor. Kilbourne 27:20 8:49
104 Ellia Schultz Fr Olen. Liberty 27:32 8:53
105 Gia Halcomb Fr Liberty-Benton 27:35 8:54
106 Samantha Westfall So Olen. Liberty 27:39 8:55
107 Amelia Plaspohl So Hoban 27:55 9:00 5/9 15/22 11/15
108 Lexi Rader Fr Wester. North 27:57 9:01
109 Belicia Bright Fr Olen. Orange 28:01 9:02
110 Gemma Schmitt Fr Wester. North 28:03 9:03
111 Ashley Beers Fr Dub. Scioto 28:07 9:04
112 Evelyn Martinez Fr Dub. Coffman 28:15 9:07
113 Rowan Ashcraft Fr Pick. Central 28:18 9:08
114 Alexandra Walk So Marysville 28:19 9:08
115 Madalyn Burgdorf So Marysville 28:19 9:08
116 Ellie James So Olen. Orange 28:21 9:09
117 Emily Baker Fr Wester. Central 28:27 9:11
118 Mayu Ishida Fr Dub. Coffman 28:31 9:12
119 Sutton Whisler Fr Wor. Kilbourne 28:32 9:12
120 Mia Ichida So Olen. Orange 28:35 9:13
121 Lillian Pierce Fr Olen. Orange 28:40 9:15
122 Khushi Gargranu Fr Olen. Orange 28:40 9:15
123 Hannah Zimmerman So Olen. Liberty 28:42 9:15
124 Daisy Staravecka Fr Watterson 28:48 9:17
125 Neimi Mehta So Olen. Liberty 28:49 9:18
126 Morgan Hohman Fr Del. Hayes 29:00 9:21
127 Claire O'neil Fr Pick. North 29:06 9:23
128 Clare Ciesinski Fr Watterson 29:09 9:24
129 Lily Diaz Fr Del. Hayes 29:12 9:25
130 Emma Pawlik Fr Watterson 29:14 9:26
131 Sidney Smith Fr Del. Hayes 29:18 9:27
132 Holly Siebert Fr Pick. Central 29:31 9:31
133 Rachel Hanks So Dub. Coffman 29:41 9:35
134 Lilly Usner So Hoban 29:46 9:36 6/9 16/22 11/14
135 Greta Walraven Fr Del. Hayes 29:50 9:37
136 Violet Hess So GlenOak 29:53 9:38
137 Sofya Lukacheva So Dub. Coffman 29:53 9:38
138 Addison Eagan Fr Watterson 29:55 9:39
139 Reese Nichelson So Hoban 29:55 9:39 7/9 17/22 9/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Maddie Brown So Pick. North 29:59 9:40
141 Maggie Brown Fr Olen. Liberty 30:03 9:42
142 Vanessa Contreras So Olen. Liberty 30:07 9:43
143 Max Mercer Fr Olen. Orange 30:13 9:45
144 Asha Philip Fr Olen. Liberty 30:22 9:48
145 Miranda Wallace So GlenOak 30:26 9:49
146 Dayna Baker Fr Wor. Kilbourne 30:49 9:56
147 Soleil Whiteside Fr Pick. North 30:53 9:58
148 Taylor Brown Fr Olen. Liberty 31:04 10:01
149 Syvannarae Finsley So Hoban 31:19 10:06 8/9 19/22 7/9
150 Ellie Duncan Fr Olen. Liberty 31:43 10:14
151 Reagan Knapke Fr Liberty-Benton 31:51 10:16
152 Lexi Ebert Fr Liberty-Benton 31:54 10:17
153 Annabell Whitacre Fr Lancaster 31:54 10:17
154 Eva Frazier Fr Pick. North 31:57 10:18
155 Nicole Butkovich Fr Olen. Liberty 31:59 10:19
156 Briannah Bowers So Olen. Orange 32:02 10:20
157 Mya Block Fr Olen. Orange 32:14 10:24
158 Olivia Hollis Fr Olen. Liberty 32:41 10:33
159 Rianna Shome Fr Olen. Liberty 32:46 10:34
160 Maya Lawrence Fr Hil. Darby 33:16 10:44
161 Sophia Whitesel So Thom. Worthington 33:48 10:54
162 Leigha Jordan Fr Wor. Kilbourne 34:01 10:58
163 Brooklyn Davis Fr Olen. Liberty 34:08 11:01
164 Bree Nottingham Fr GlenOak 34:13 11:02
165 Olivia Carlson So Hoban 35:00 11:17 9/9 21/22 5/5
166 Vera George Fr Del. Hayes 37:03 11:57
167 Mina Ramos So GlenOak 38:25 12:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Olen. Liberty
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
114:22
22:52
7:23
50 Isabelle Pohmer
So
22:23
7:13
5
Makenna Overly
So
22:26
7:14
6
Sophia Heckman
Fr
22:58
7:25
10
Cami Buddie
Fr
23:01
7:25
11
Sydney Horvath
Fr
23:34
7:36
18
Emmy Imholz
So
23:47
7:40
22
Wrena Wilcox
Fr
23:57
7:44
26
2 Granville
5-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:57
116:18
23:16
7:30
71 Caitriona Sproul
So
22:50
7:22
7
Rylie Kraus
So
22:55
7:24
9
Anne Weis
Fr
23:07
7:27
12
Audrey Treece
Fr
23:39
7:38
20
Mackenzie Painvin
Fr
23:47
7:40
23
Miwa Davis
Fr
24:50
8:01
41
Essie Morales-rivera
Fr
24:54
8:02
43
3 Olen. Orange
3-1-2-2-3
Gap: 2:25
115:43
23:09
7:28
76 Livi Baylor
So
22:00
7:06
3
Sarah Griffioen
Fr
22:11
7:09
4
Clea Case
Fr
23:29
7:35
16
Ayanna Johnson
Fr
23:38
7:37
19
Jillian Melcher
Fr
24:25
7:53
34
Riya Sutaria
So
24:28
7:54
35
Emily Campbell
Fr
25:03
8:05
47
4 Marysville
7-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
119:58
24:00
7:44
133 Kaylee Morton
So
23:23
7:33
13
Ashley Boston
So
23:26
7:34
14
Kylie Andrews
Fr
24:00
7:45
28
Margaret Zweizig
So
24:04
7:46
29
Alexandria Schlemmer
So
25:05
8:05
49
Katheryn Mager
So
25:40
8:17
57
Alexandra Walk
So
28:19
9:08
82
5 Wester. North
11-10-9-7-5
Gap: 1:05
122:11
24:26
7:53
173 Izzy Harris
So
23:54
7:43
24
Teresa Fernandez
Fr
24:10
7:48
31
Avery Kotchounian
So
24:18
7:50
33
Caroline Tenney
So
24:50
8:01
40
Annie Wu
Fr
24:59
8:04
45
Savanna Hooker
Fr
25:00
8:04
46
Lexi Rader
Fr
27:57
9:01
81
6 Wester. Central
2-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:54
121:00
24:12
7:48
174 Tiffany Zuehlke
Fr
21:30
6:56
2
Alexa Ryan
So
23:59
7:44
27
Ellie Luba
So
24:43
7:58
36
Ella Mohnsen
Fr
25:24
8:12
54
Laney Miller
Fr
25:24
8:12
55
Emily Baker
Fr
28:27
9:11
83




7 Dub. Coffman
6-8-6-6-7
Gap: 2:32
122:30
24:30
7:54
175 Aili Esala
So
22:50
7:22
8
Yuridia Dimas Nonato
Fr
24:43
7:58
37
Itzel Ayala
So
24:47
8:00
38
Megan Nowak
So
24:48
8:00
39
Dylann Palmer
Fr
25:22
8:11
53
Ashby Stearns
Fr
25:31
8:14
56
Livi Komine
Fr
25:56
8:22
61
8 Lancaster
9-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:37
124:15
24:51
8:01
207 Katie Crist
Fr
23:30
7:35
17
Lilly Neighborgall
So
23:54
7:43
25
Sarah Woo
So
24:52
8:01
42
Kaelyn Simcox
So
25:52
8:21
60
Lily Layne
So
26:07
8:25
63
Ivery Ross
So
26:35
8:35
73
Annabell Whitacre
Fr
31:54
10:17
99
9 Little Miami
1-6-6-9-9
Gap: 6:47
122:13
24:27
7:53
224 Mackenzie Evans
So
19:52
6:25
1
Edie Loffer
Fr
24:04
7:46
30
Anne Pauen
So
25:19
8:10
52
Madie Mccauley
So
26:19
8:29
67
Jordan Woodruff
Fr
26:39
8:36
74








10 GlenOak
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:48
125:36
25:07
8:06
234 Madison Butusov
So
23:40
7:38
21
Sydney Harbour
Fr
24:13
7:49
32
Sofia Ondrus
Fr
25:18
8:10
50
Claire Caldwell
Fr
25:57
8:22
62
Emilee Richard
So
26:28
8:32
69
Abbey Gaume
So
26:31
8:33
70
Kylee Pudder
Fr
26:44
8:37
75
11 Hoban
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 3:00
132:23
26:29
8:32
332 Isabella Listerman
So
24:55
8:02
44
Genevieve Rodriguez
Fr
25:44
8:18
59
Gabby Peinkofer
Fr
26:33
8:34
71
Rebecca Brown
So
27:16
8:48
78
Amelia Plaspohl
So
27:55
9:00
80
Lilly Usner
So
29:46
9:36
92
Reese Nichelson
So
29:55
9:39
95
12 Wor. Kilbourne
8-11-11-11-12
Gap: 7:22
135:50
27:10
8:46
333 Sam Sizer
Fr
23:27
7:34
15
Evie Exline
Fr
25:42
8:17
58
Ruby Nicoll
So
27:20
8:49
79
Sutton Whisler
Fr
28:32
9:12
84
Dayna Baker
Fr
30:49
9:56
97
Leigha Jordan
Fr
34:01
10:58
100




13 Pick. North
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 3:47
133:50
26:46
8:38
346 Lauren Smith
Fr
25:19
8:10
51
Bella Morgan
Fr
26:10
8:26
64
Savannah Lloyd
Fr
26:28
8:32
68
Sidney Ayers
Fr
26:47
8:38
76
Claire O'neil
Fr
29:06
9:23
87
Maddie Brown
So
29:59
9:40
96
Soleil Whiteside
Fr
30:53
9:58
98
14 Del. Hayes
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 4:09
135:59
27:12
8:46
360 Addie Wernz
So
25:03
8:05
48
Ella Fronduti
So
26:11
8:27
65
Taylor Butler
So
26:33
8:34
72
Morgan Hohman
Fr
29:00
9:21
86
Lily Diaz
Fr
29:12
9:25
89
Sidney Smith
Fr
29:18
9:27
91
Greta Walraven
Fr
29:50
9:37
93
15 Watterson
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:58
140:17
28:03
9:03
406 Natalie Phillips
So
26:16
8:28
66
Eva Walker
So
26:50
8:39
77
Daisy Staravecka
Fr
28:48
9:17
85
Clare Ciesinski
Fr
29:09
9:24
88
Emma Pawlik
Fr
29:14
9:26
90
Addison Eagan
Fr
29:55
9:39
94




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.