Hoban Results from the Spartan Invitational at Boardman HS on 9/17/22
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baxter, Ryan | So | V | 20:13.7 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 305/369 | 7/9 | 7/19 | 31/40 | 19:59.2 | 19:59.2 | 19:59.2 | 19:26 | |
Blaser, Sebastian | Fr | V | 19:14.2 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 233/369 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 35/44 | 18:44 | ||||
Booker, Nathan | Fr | JV | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 210/268 | 3/8 | 12/19 | 28/35 | 22:45 | ||||
Bradshaw, Frank | Sr | JV | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | 3.1 | 128/268 | 1/8 | 9/19 | 27/38 | 21:51.6 (0:53,4.0) |
21:51.6 (0:53,4.0) |
21:51.6 (0:53,4.0) |
20:36 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Bulgrin, Brian | So | V | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | 3.1 | 278/369 | 6/9 | 6/19 | 31/42 | 20:09 (0:17,1.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Chiancone, Guido | Sr | JV | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 205/268 | 2/8 | 11/19 | 32/37 | 22:46 | ||||
Gaffney, Thomas | Fr | V | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | 3.1 | 116/369 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 25/46 | 18:09 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hahn, Sebastian | Jr | V | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | 3.1 | 306/369 | 8/9 | 8/19 | 23/35 | 22:23.7 (2:10,9.6) |
22:23.7 (2:10,9.6) |
22:23.7 (2:10,9.6) |
19:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jendrisak, Jack | Fr | JV | 24:28.5 | 7:54 | 3.1 | 237/268 | 5/8 | 14/19 | 29/32 | 25:43 (1:15,4.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lin, Alexander | So | JV | 27:27.3 | 8:51 | 3.1 | 264/268 | 8/8 | 17/19 | 22/22 | 28:28.2 (1:01,3.6) |
28:28.2 (1:01,3.6) |
28:28.2 (1:01,3.6) |
25:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lopez, John | Jr | Open | 32:03.4 | 10:20 | 3.1 | 249/254 | 2/2 | 19/19 | 24/24 | 30:48 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Mackiewicz, Will | So | JV | 24:43.6 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 243/268 | 6/8 | 15/19 | 27/30 | 27:06.9 (2:23,8.8) |
27:06.9 (2:23,8.8) |
27:06.9 (2:23,8.8) |
25:15 (0:31,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Mazzola, Sam | Jr | V | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 262/369 | 5/9 | 5/19 | 33/44 | 21:00.6 (1:23,6.6) |
21:00.6 (1:23,6.6) |
21:00.6 (1:23,6.6) |
19:29 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Miavez, Logan | Jr | Open | 28:32.1 | 9:12 | 3.1 | 236/254 | 1/2 | 18/19 | 24/24 | 31:04.5 (2:32,8.2) |
31:04.5 (2:32,8.2) |
31:04.5 (2:32,8.2) |
20:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Minick, Alexander | Fr | JV | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | 3.1 | 211/268 | 4/8 | 13/19 | 28/35 | 22:34 | ||||
Mlachak, Evan | Jr | V | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 128/369 | 3/9 | 3/19 | 23/46 | 22:06.9 (3:51,17.4) |
22:06.9 (3:51,17.4) |
22:06.9 (3:51,17.4) |
18:00 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Redle, Joseph | Sr | V | 17:37 | 5:41 | 3.1 | 71/369 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 31/47 | 18:50.7 (1:14,6.5) |
18:50.7 (1:14,6.5) |
18:50.7 (1:14,6.5) |
17:05 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sobolewski, Brian | Fr | JV | 25:53.3 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 255/268 | 7/8 | 16/19 | 23/23 | 24:49 | ||||
Sullivan, Timothy | Fr | V | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 334/369 | 9/9 | 10/19 | 17/25 | 20:47 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 30/44 | 92:52 2:01 |
3.1 | 5:59 | 5:41 | 6:20 | 758 | 5:19 | 95:46 (2:55,3.0) |
95:46 (2:55,3.0) |
88:35 | 85:35 91:53 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Joseph Redle (70), Thomas Gaffney (110), Evan Mlachak (122), Sebastian Blaser (216), Sam Mazzola (240) |
JV 1st 5 | 28/32 | 114:19 3:30 |
3.1 | 7:23 | 6:46 | 7:54 | 854 | 5:49 | 113:39 | 113:39 | 100:10 | 98:36 109:18 |
Frank Bradshaw (118), Guido Chiancone (176), Nathan Booker (180), Alexander Minick (181), Jack Jendrisak (199) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Bertram | So | North Allegheny | 15:57 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | James Howell | Sr | Solon | 16:00.5 | 5:10 | |||||||
3 | Dylan Wood | Jr | Copley | 16:01.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
4 | Blake Baker | Jr | Canfield | 16:04.9 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Noah Johnson | Sr | Hoover | 16:08.5 | 5:12 | |||||||
6 | Nate Julien | Sr | Firestone | 16:10.5 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Jake Sebaugh | Jr | Medina | 16:12.4 | 5:14 | |||||||
8 | Connor Reed | Jr | Mass. Perry | 16:14 | 5:14 | |||||||
9 | David D'Altorio | So | Boardman | 16:20.2 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Elijah Hadler | Sr | Med Highland | 16:24.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
11 | Marcus Adelman | Fr | New Philadelphia | 16:26.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
12 | Brock Farris | Jr | Boardman | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
13 | Micah Bentley | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 16:27 | 5:18 | |||||||
14 | Jackson Pajak | Sr | North Allegheny | 16:27.2 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Gregory Kossuth | Sr | North Allegheny | 16:29.6 | 5:19 | |||||||
16 | Alex Hill | Sr | Mass. Perry | 16:29.9 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Angelo Parrino | Sr | Shaker Hts. | 16:32.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Cooper Reed | Sr | Mass. Perry | 16:34.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
19 | Chris Turner | Sr | Nordonia | 16:34.8 | 5:21 | |||||||
20 | Ty Sgambati | So | Med Highland | 16:40.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
21 | Puhalla Jake | Moon Area | 16:42.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
22 | Justin Sahli | So | Austintown-Fitch | 16:42.9 | 5:24 | |||||||
23 | COLIN MARTENS | Jr | No. Olmsted | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
24 | Ayden Boucher | Sr | Med Highland | 16:44.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
25 | Santino Ramos | Sr | Medina | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | |||||||
26 | Colin Snider | Sr | Chardon | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
27 | Joey Rempe | Sr | North Allegheny | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Thomas Nelson | Jr | Chardon | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
29 | James Behrend | Jr | North Allegheny | 16:45.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
30 | Andrew Piehler | Sr | Medina | 16:46.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
31 | Taman Chokshi | So | Chardon | 16:47.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
32 | Dillon Hach | Sr | Medina | 16:47.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Majid Abuaun | Sr | Rocky River | 16:48.7 | 5:25 | |||||||
34 | Jayvon Pryor | Sr | Cle. Heights | 16:49.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
35 | Michael Gauntner | Jr | North Allegheny | 16:49.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
36 | Charles Kasper | Sr | Solon | 16:50.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
37 | Josh Jiang | Jr | Solon | 16:52.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
38 | Zavier Medina | So | Hoover | 16:53.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
39 | Zach Bugner | Sr | Medina | 16:57.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Makoto Gumpf | Jr | Chardon | 17:00.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
41 | Robert Will | Jr | Aurora | 17:01.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Quinn Hopkins | Sr | Firestone | 17:01.6 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Alex Kollhoff | So | Madison | 17:01.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
44 | Brandon Esper | Jr | Solon | 17:03.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | Luke Dorenkott | Sr | Rocky River | 17:04.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Akshay Elango | Sr | Revere | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
47 | Vincent Rotunno | Sr | North Allegheny | 17:07.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
48 | Santino Diligente | So | Brunswick | 17:08.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
49 | Owen Bluman | Sr | Taylor Allderdice | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
50 | Jacob Craig | Jr | Hoover | 17:09.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
51 | Xander Heil | Sr | Indian Valley | 17:10.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | Jordan Nutaitis | Sr | Strongsville | 17:11.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
53 | Aiden Fitzgerald | Sr | Solon | 17:13.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
54 | Nathan Gerhart | Sr | Nordonia | 17:14.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
55 | Anthony DeRubeis | So | Revere | 17:15.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
56 | Josh Fearing | Jr | Canal Winchester | 17:16.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
57 | Jeremy Snyder | So | Westlake | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Braden Tropf | Jr | Hoover | 17:21.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
59 | Ruairi Zuercher | Jr | Rocky River | 17:22.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Nieset | So | Chardon | 17:22.9 | 5:36 | |||||||
61 | Matt McDonnell | Sr | Canal Winchester | 17:24.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
62 | Michael Warnement | Sr | Medina | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
63 | Alec Adelman | Fr | New Philadelphia | 17:25.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
64 | Connor Scarberry | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 17:30 | 5:39 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Cain | Sr | Austintown-Fitch | 17:30.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
66 | Will Wells | Fr | Revere | 17:30.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
67 | Joshua Calzada | So | Chardon | 17:30.5 | 5:39 | |||||||
68 | Patrick Morris | Jr | New Philadelphia | 17:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
69 | Thomas Ploskunak | Jr | Aurora | 17:35.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
70 | Koren Goss | Jr | Twinsburg | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
71 | Joseph Redle | Sr | Hoban | 17:37 | 5:41 | 1/9 | 1/19 | 31/47 | 18:51 (1:14) |
18:51 (1:14) |
18:51 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
72 | Zack Ploskunak | So | Aurora | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | Lukah Will | Sr | Ashland | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | James Couch | Jr | Freedom Area (7) | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
75 | Jack Kadilak | Sr | Canfield | 17:38.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
76 | Kevin Renner | Jr | Hoover | 17:38.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
77 | Max Makara | Jr | Brunswick | 17:38.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
78 | Sam Hopp | Fr | Twinsburg | 17:39.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
79 | Vince Petitto | Jr | Brunswick | 17:39.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
80 | David Burkholder | Jr | Firestone | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
81 | Karl Dietz | Jr | Chardon | 17:40.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
82 | Nicholas Betler | Sr | North Allegheny | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
83 | Nathan James | Jr | Warren G Harding | 17:41.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
84 | Matthew Sopchak | Jr | Chardon | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
85 | Tyler Schmitz | Sr | Westlake | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
86 | Ryan Palombo | Sr | Medina | 17:43.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
87 | Varun Rodrigues | So | Medina | 17:44.1 | 5:43 | |||||||
88 | Lex McMahon | So | Uniont. Lake | 17:44.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
89 | Brandon Null | Sr | Howland | 17:45.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
90 | Nathan Demarest | Jr | Valley Forge | 17:46.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
91 | David Anand | Sr | Revere | 17:46.7 | 5:44 | |||||||
92 | Kaden Seredick | So | Nordonia | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
93 | Ian Finnecy | Sr | No. Royalton | 17:48 | 5:45 | |||||||
94 | Anthony Spronz | Jr | Strongsville | 17:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
95 | Ben Zilavy | Sr | Boardman | 17:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
96 | Grant Preto | Jr | Rocky River | 17:51.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
97 | Andre Harrison | Ashland | 17:52.7 | 5:46 | ||||||||
98 | Jack Behm | Sr | Solon | 17:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
99 | Grant Hamilton | Fr | Canal Winchester | 17:54.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
100 | Matt Rini | So | Med Highland | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
101 | Donovan Smrek | Jr | Austintown-Fitch | 17:55.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
102 | Luke Wash | Sr | Ashland | 17:56.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
103 | Sam Wales-McGrath | Jr | Twinsburg | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
104 | Nick Cribbet | Jr | Firestone | 17:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
105 | Connor Williams | Jr | North Allegheny | 18:00.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
106 | Jason Dangol | So | Canfield | 18:00.8 | 5:49 | |||||||
107 | Nolan Luther | So | Revere | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
108 | Smith Ben | Moon Area | 18:02 | 5:49 | ||||||||
109 | Jason Hammar | Jr | Canfield | 18:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
110 | Simon Baum | So | Rocky River | 18:03.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
111 | Donovan Smith | Jr | Solon | 18:04.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
112 | Dustyn Defoor | Jr | Brunswick | 18:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
113 | Micah Riffle-Crogan | So | Austintown-Fitch | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
114 | Logan Warner | Sr | Med Highland | 18:06.2 | 5:50 | |||||||
115 | Robert Tang | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
116 | Thomas Gaffney | Fr | Hoban | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | 2/9 | 2/19 | 25/46 | ||||
117 | Gavin Mullen | Sr | Med Highland | 18:06.6 | 5:51 | |||||||
118 | Jackson Rood | Fr | Rocky River | 18:07.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
119 | Charlie Hennessey | Jr | Westlake | 18:09.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
120 | Carter Slack | So | Roosevelt | 18:11.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
121 | John Jatsyshyn | So | Westlake | 18:11.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
122 | Trenton Macura | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:12.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
123 | Sabastian O'Brien | So | Warren G Harding | 18:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
124 | Max Howard | Sr | Twinsburg | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
125 | Riley Thaxton | Sr | Nordonia | 18:13.7 | 5:53 | |||||||
126 | Ben McLean | So | Pine-Richland | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
127 | Izaiah Siler | So | Madison | 18:14.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
128 | Evan Mlachak | Jr | Hoban | 18:16 | 5:54 | 3/9 | 3/19 | 23/46 | 22:07 (3:51) |
22:07 (3:51) |
22:07 (3:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Connor Flynn | So | Aurora | 18:16.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
130 | Owen Rair | Sr | Mass. Perry | 18:17.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
131 | Brogan Roby | Sr | Austintown-Fitch | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
132 | Jordan Schwartz | Sr | Alliance | 18:17.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
133 | Clark Akin | Fr | Normandy | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
134 | Rhami Istanbouli | So | Strongsville | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
135 | Krishna DiVakarla | Sr | Shaker Hts. | 18:18.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
136 | Aviv Davidson | So | Taylor Allderdice | 18:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
137 | Zachary Richards | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
138 | Luke Smithers | Sr | Canal Winchester | 18:20.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
139 | Finley Lake | Fr | Copley | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
140 | Thomas Mosholder | Sr | Hoover | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
141 | Ben Buehrle | Jr | Rocky River | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
142 | Jude Ouma | Jr | Twinsburg | 18:22.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
143 | Jos Jenyk | Jr | Twinsburg | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
144 | Chris Kinsella | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
145 | Lucas Thompson | Fr | Pine-Richland | 18:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
146 | Paul O'Matz | Sr | Mount Lebanon | 18:23.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
147 | Alex Brihn | Jr | No. Royalton | 18:24.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
148 | Josh Bonfiglio | Jr | Ashland | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
149 | Daniel Lacivita | So | Boardman | 18:25.3 | 5:57 | |||||||
150 | Shyar Kirksey | Fr | Solon | 18:25.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
151 | Tristan Roach | Fr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
152 | Levi Armitage | Fr | Howland | 18:27.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
153 | Preston RICKMAN | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
154 | Jaden Hughey | Jr | Canal Winchester | 18:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
155 | Andy Cundra | Jr | Nordonia | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
156 | Ethan Boots | Jr | Boardman | 18:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
157 | Daniel Frager | So | Madison | 18:29.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
158 | Brady Salazar | Fr | Buckeye | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
159 | Nathan Eminian | Fr | Aurora | 18:30.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
160 | Roger Schmucker | Sr | Hoover | 18:31.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
161 | Andrew Long | Jr | Revere | 18:31.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
162 | Oren Scranton | So | Med Highland | 18:31.7 | 5:59 | |||||||
163 | Patrick Driscoll | So | Copley | 18:31.9 | 5:59 | |||||||
164 | William Hennessey | Jr | Westlake | 18:32.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
165 | Andrew Maksim | Fr | Canal Winchester | 18:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
166 | Devan Perera | Jr | Twinsburg | 18:33.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
167 | Andre Poggio | Sr | Shaker Hts. | 18:34.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
168 | Tyson Autry | Jr | New Philadelphia | 18:35.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
169 | Benjamin Bronson | Sr | Howland | 18:36.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
170 | Isaac Linville | Sr | Rocky River | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | |||||||
171 | Jake Round | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 18:37.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
172 | Gavin Dunn | Sr | Moon Area | 18:38.8 | 6:01 | |||||||
173 | Sam Elston | So | Pine-Richland | 18:40.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
174 | Niko Moore | Jr | Moon Area | 18:41.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
175 | Isaiah Baldridge | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
176 | Jordan Klein | Jr | Solon | 18:43.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
177 | Alex Burke | Fr | Cle. Heights | 18:44.3 | 6:03 | |||||||
178 | Brogan Hartup | Jr | Westlake | 18:44.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
179 | Cameron Arbaugh | So | Ashland | 18:45.5 | 6:03 | |||||||
180 | Gustavo Imbacuan | Sr | No. Ridgeville | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
181 | Liam Walsh | Jr | Westlake | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
182 | Nate RIETH | So | Buckeye | 18:47.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
183 | Samuel Brownlee | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
184 | Ian Kuchera | Sr | Taylor Allderdice | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
185 | Ryder Donaldson | So | Med Highland | 18:48.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
186 | Andrew Dina | So | Shaker Hts. | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
187 | Tre Jackson | Sr | Nordonia | 18:49.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
188 | Jayden Simonson | Fr | Mass. Perry | 18:49.7 | 6:04 | |||||||
189 | Max Kollhoff | So | Madison | 18:49.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
190 | Trystan Cline | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:52.1 | 6:05 | |||||||
191 | Joe Petruna | Sr | Buckeye | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
192 | Michael Rose | Jr | Strongsville | 18:52.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
193 | Al Ali | Fr | Copley | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
194 | Jonathan Davies | Sr | Normandy | 18:53.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
195 | Will Tew | So | Taylor Allderdice | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
196 | Nathan Hartenburg | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
197 | Grady Bokoch | Jr | No. Royalton | 18:54.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
198 | Evan McCartney | Jr | Moon Area | 18:55.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
199 | Matthew Schwass | Sr | Strongsville | 18:56.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
200 | Simon Brockmeyer | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 18:56.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
201 | Jonathon Smith | Sr | Uniont. Lake | 18:58.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
202 | Dominic Yacobozzi | Jr | Austintown-Fitch | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
203 | Mohammad Salti | Sr | No. Olmsted | 18:59.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
204 | Luke Schill | Sr | No. Royalton | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
205 | Logan Oden | Sr | Aurora | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
206 | Gideon Kaine | Sr | Roosevelt | 19:00.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
207 | Holden Clemens | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
208 | Thomas Devito | So | Pine-Richland | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
209 | Philip Liu | Sr | Revere | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
210 | Tyler Skilskyj | Jr | Buckeye | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
211 | Hayden Giauque | Jr | Mass. Perry | 19:02.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
212 | Kyle Lancaster | So | Aurora | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
213 | Jaden Backensto | So | Ashland | 19:04.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
214 | Jackson Gift | Jr | No. Ridgeville | 19:04.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
215 | David Banks | Jr | Cle. Heights | 19:05.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
216 | Luke Roshak | Jr | Hoover | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
217 | Jerry Wightman | Jr | Madison | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
218 | Malik Hogan | Fr | Euclid | 19:06.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
219 | Mallaki Black | Sr | Canal Winchester | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
220 | Kaleb Rayle | Jr | Nordonia | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
221 | Owen Hall | Sr | Westlake | 19:06.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
222 | Aran McNutt | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
223 | Ethan Hill | Fr | No. Olmsted | 19:07.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
224 | Joe Radolovic | Sr | Madison | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
225 | Elliot Brady | Jr | New Philadelphia | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
226 | Jack Lussier | Fr | Howland | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
227 | REESE BUCKLAND | Sr | No. Olmsted | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
228 | Easson Molnar | So | Pine-Richland | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
229 | Zachary Zabell | Sr | Aurora | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
230 | Andrew Downey | Jr | Revere | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
231 | Daniel Restaino | Jr | Howland | 19:13.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
232 | Colin Bakos | So | Austintown-Fitch | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
233 | Sebastian Blaser | Fr | Hoban | 19:14.2 | 6:12 | 4/9 | 4/19 | 35/44 | ||||
234 | Brendan Gartland | Fr | Strongsville | 19:14.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
235 | Justin Roberts | Jr | Nordonia | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
236 | Antajuan Hightower | Jr | Boardman | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
237 | Thomas Hubbard | Sr | Med Highland | 19:18.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
238 | Matthew Vennetti | Jr | Canfield | 19:18.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
239 | Hari Kasi | Sr | No. Royalton | 19:19.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
240 | Alexander Tillia | Sr | Strongsville | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
241 | Tanner McFoy | Sr | Mount Lebanon | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
242 | Henry Szefi | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
243 | Austin Schneidler | So | Westlake | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
244 | Evan Creaturo | Sr | Mass. Perry | 19:22.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
245 | Andrew Schuller | Sr | Brunswick | 19:22.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
246 | Jadyn Masters | Fr | Canfield | 19:23.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
247 | Noah Demarest | So | Normandy | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
248 | Stepp Josh | Moon Area | 19:24.3 | 6:16 | ||||||||
249 | Joshua Albertson | So | Copley | 19:24.8 | 6:16 | |||||||
250 | Darren KRIDER | So | No. Olmsted | 19:25.9 | 6:16 | |||||||
251 | Cayden Jones | Jr | Austintown-Fitch | 19:27.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
252 | Luke Anderson | So | Pine-Richland | 19:29.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
253 | Hayden Couch | So | Twinsburg | 19:29.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
254 | Carter Stevenson | Fr | Roosevelt | 19:29.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
255 | Travis Domers | So | Copley | 19:32.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
256 | Tanner Hause | Sr | Howland | 19:34.2 | 6:19 | |||||||
257 | Colin GIvens | So | Copley | 19:34.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
258 | Vincent Colangelo | Jr | Moon Area | 19:36.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
259 | Nicholas Falasco | Sr | No. Royalton | 19:37.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
260 | Teague Quigley | So | Taylor Allderdice | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
261 | Jacob Reed | Fr | No. Ridgeville | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
262 | Sam Mazzola | Jr | Hoban | 19:37.9 | 6:20 | 5/9 | 5/19 | 33/44 | 21:01 (1:23) |
21:01 (1:23) |
21:01 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
263 | Henry Marriott | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 19:39.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
264 | Samuel Janning | Sr | No. Ridgeville | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
265 | Brandon Garren | So | Nordonia | 19:40.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
266 | Owen Lemon | So | Ashland | 19:42.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
267 | Cor Asp | So | Roosevelt | 19:43.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
268 | Ayden Foote | Jr | No. Ridgeville | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
269 | Logan Trent | Sr | Uniont. Lake | 19:44.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
270 | Owen Szucs | So | Buckeye | 19:45.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
271 | Owen Bottar | Fr | Madison | 19:45.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
272 | Ian Ashcroft | Sr | Moon Area | 19:45.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
273 | Dylan Akuszewski | Jr | Brunswick | 19:46.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
274 | Ethan Young | Jr | Roosevelt | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
275 | Asher Elkins | So | Madison | 19:49.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
276 | Connor Arbaugh | So | Ashland | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
277 | Diego Coutino Granados | So | Roosevelt | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
278 | Brian Bulgrin | So | Hoban | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | 6/9 | 6/19 | 31/42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
279 | Alex Minich | Fr | Strongsville | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
280 | Austin Kennedy | Jr | Brunswick | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
281 | Jonah Wynn | Jr | Pine-Richland | 19:54.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
282 | Atlantic Rajakumar | So | Mount Lebanon | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
283 | Shaun Knox | Jr | No. Royalton | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
284 | Aiden West | Fr | Cle. Heights | 19:55.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
285 | Ayden Regiec | Sr | Buckeye | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
286 | Frankie Katz | So | Shaker Hts. | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
287 | Myer Markowitz | Sr | Mount Lebanon | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
288 | Ramsey Reith | Sr | Alliance | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
289 | Brady Joyce | So | Brunswick | 19:59.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
290 | Samuel Albert | So | Revere | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
291 | BRYSON TUMA | Jr | No. Olmsted | 20:01.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
292 | Tennant Matt | Moon Area | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | ||||||||
293 | Aiden OBrien | So | Canfield | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
294 | Braylon Peets | Jr | Firestone | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
295 | Jonah Rosenberg | Sr | Taylor Allderdice | 20:06.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
296 | Villarreal Jp | Jr | Copley | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
297 | Jake Perkins | Fr | No. Olmsted | 20:08.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
298 | Daniel Elkins | Sr | Madison | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
299 | Dean Foster | Fr | Roosevelt | 20:09.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
300 | Stanley Campbell | Fr | No. Olmsted | 20:10.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
301 | Grady Swiger | Fr | Strongsville | 20:10.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
302 | Cayden Lilly-Bidinger | Sr | Cle. Heights | 20:10.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
303 | Seth Krocker | Jr | Indian Valley | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
304 | Isaak Keller | Jr | Normandy | 20:12.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
305 | Ryan Baxter | So | Hoban | 20:13.7 | 6:32 | 7/9 | 7/19 | 31/40 | 19:59.2 | 19:59.2 | 19:59.2 | |
306 | Sebastian Hahn | Jr | Hoban | 20:14.2 | 6:32 | 8/9 | 8/19 | 23/35 | 22:24 (2:10) |
22:24 (2:10) |
22:24 (2:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
307 | Michael Franko | Jr | No. Royalton | 20:16.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
308 | Zachary Loader | Jr | New Philadelphia | 20:17.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
309 | Christopher Williams | Jr | Cle. Heights | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
310 | Nick Marciniak | So | Canfield | 20:19.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
311 | Wyatt Bechtol | Jr | Ashland | 20:22.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
312 | Patrick Smith | So | Shaker Hts. | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
313 | Adam Lahner | Sr | Valley Forge | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
314 | Aiden Thome | Fr | No. Royalton | 20:27.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
315 | sean feeney | Sr | Firestone | 20:28.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
316 | Zach Hammond | Fr | Austintown-Fitch | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
317 | Carter Merrel 9 C | So | Canal Winchester | 20:35.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
318 | RYAN MAHER | Sr | No. Olmsted | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
319 | Karsten Miller | So | Canfield | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
320 | Liam Jamison | So | Pine-Richland | 20:37.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
321 | Stephen Enold | Fr | Normandy | 20:37.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
322 | Brian Fox | Sr | Shaker Hts. | 20:40.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
323 | James Johnson Jr | Sr | Normandy | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
324 | Duncan Bryk | Sr | Roosevelt | 20:43.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
325 | Nicodemus Chin | Sr | Warren G Harding | 20:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
326 | Connor Durig | Sr | Howland | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
327 | Ryan Satterfield | Jr | New Philadelphia | 20:46.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
328 | Alex Simms | So | Roosevelt | 20:51.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
329 | Gabe Mallamad | Fr | Cle. Heights | 20:53.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
330 | Isaiah Irwin Evans | So | Mount Lebanon | 20:55.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
331 | Alec Fike | Sr | Buckeye | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
332 | Darrik Hall | So | Warren G Harding | 20:56.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
333 | Luke Abbott | So | Buckeye | 21:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
334 | Timothy Sullivan | Fr | Hoban | 21:03.2 | 6:47 | 9/9 | 10/19 | 17/25 | ||||
335 | Donovan Moriarty | So | Valley Forge | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
336 | Skyler Byers | Sr | Indian Valley | 21:08.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
337 | Kamdon Czerwony | Jr | Buckeye | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
338 | Keahnu HickmanLindawan | So | Normandy | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
339 | Wyatt Hamilton | Fr | Lakeside | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
340 | Lucas Sloat | So | Brunswick | 21:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
341 | Matthew List | Fr | Warren G Harding | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
342 | Luke Hunter | Jr | Taylor Allderdice | 21:27.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
343 | Andrew Sharpe | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
344 | Trenton Farbutt | So | Lakeside | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
345 | Matt Deptowicz | So | Copley | 21:38.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
346 | Remy Bourbeau | So | Cle. Heights | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
347 | Blake Thompson | Jr | Pine-Richland | 21:55.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
348 | Jaylin Colbert | Sr | Alliance | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
349 | Wes Hollis | So | Normandy | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
350 | Max Keil | Sr | Normandy | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
351 | Ben Keener | So | Lakeside | 22:40.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
352 | Tyler Smith | Jr | Lakeside | 23:06.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
353 | David Boyce | Sr | Firestone | 23:06.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
354 | Avery Lewis | Fr | Alliance | 23:27.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
355 | Mayson McClelland | Sr | New Philadelphia | 23:35.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
356 | Tim Mann | Jr | Euclid | 23:39.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
357 | Patrick Lloyd | Fr | Valley Forge | 23:45.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
358 | William List | Jr | Warren G Harding | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
359 | Kaden Keck | So | New Philadelphia | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
360 | Justin Barnes | Jr | Firestone | 24:06.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
361 | Richard Kelly | Sr | Alliance | 24:13.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
362 | Owen Meaney | Jr | Lakeside | 24:57.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
363 | Aidan Taylor | Jr | Valley Forge | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
364 | David Wang | Fr | Alliance | 25:36.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
365 | David Passek | So | Warren G Harding | 25:44.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
366 | Kristian Jelm | Sr | Firestone | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
367 | Tezzy Blakely | So | Euclid | 26:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
368 | Ryan Roberson | Fr | Valley Forge | 27:51.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
369 | Kristian Pekurar | Fr | Valley Forge | 28:35.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Allegheny 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
82:24 16:29 5:19 |
86 | Jack Bertram So 15:57 5:09 1 |
Jackson Pajak Sr 16:27 5:18 14 |
Gregory Kossuth Sr 16:30 5:19 15 |
Joey Rempe Sr 16:45 5:24 27 |
James Behrend Jr 16:46 5:24 29 |
Michael Gauntner Jr 16:49 5:26 35 |
Vincent Rotunno Sr 17:08 5:32 47 |
2 | Medina 7-5-4-2-2 Gap: 0:45 |
83:29 16:42 5:23 |
133 | Jake Sebaugh Jr 16:12 5:14 7 |
Santino Ramos Sr 16:44 5:24 25 |
Andrew Piehler Sr 16:47 5:25 30 |
Dillon Hach Sr 16:48 5:25 32 |
Zach Bugner Sr 16:58 5:28 39 |
Michael Warnement Sr 17:25 5:37 61 |
Ryan Palombo Sr 17:43 5:43 82 |
3 | Solon 2-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
84:01 16:48 5:25 |
171 | James Howell Sr 16:01 5:10 2 |
Charles Kasper Sr 16:51 5:26 36 |
Josh Jiang Jr 16:53 5:27 37 |
Brandon Esper Jr 17:03 5:30 44 |
Aiden Fitzgerald Sr 17:14 5:33 52 |
Jack Behm Sr 17:54 5:46 93 |
Donovan Smith Jr 18:05 5:50 105 |
4 | Chardon 18-9-6-4-4 Gap: 0:38 |
84:40 16:56 5:28 |
184 | Colin Snider Sr 16:45 5:24 26 |
Thomas Nelson Jr 16:45 5:24 28 |
Taman Chokshi So 16:47 5:25 31 |
Makoto Gumpf Jr 17:00 5:29 40 |
Jacob Nieset So 17:23 5:36 59 |
Joshua Calzada So 17:31 5:39 66 |
Karl Dietz Jr 17:41 5:42 79 |
5 | Hoover 5-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:30 |
85:12 17:02 5:30 |
224 | Noah Johnson Sr 16:09 5:12 5 |
Zavier Medina So 16:53 5:27 38 |
Jacob Craig Jr 17:10 5:32 50 |
Braden Tropf Jr 17:22 5:36 57 |
Kevin Renner Jr 17:38 5:41 74 |
Thomas Mosholder Sr 18:22 5:55 134 |
Roger Schmucker Sr 18:31 5:58 153 |
6 | Med Highland 10-4-3-5-6 Gap: 1:42 |
85:50 17:10 5:32 |
257 | Elijah Hadler Sr 16:24 5:17 10 |
Ty Sgambati So 16:41 5:23 20 |
Ayden Boucher Sr 16:44 5:24 24 |
Matt Rini So 17:55 5:47 95 |
Logan Warner Sr 18:06 5:50 108 |
Gavin Mullen Sr 18:07 5:51 111 |
Oren Scranton So 18:32 5:59 155 |
7 | Rocky River 19-14-10-9-7 Gap: 1:15 |
87:10 17:26 5:37 |
331 | Majid Abuaun Sr 16:49 5:25 33 |
Luke Dorenkott Sr 17:04 5:30 45 |
Ruairi Zuercher Jr 17:23 5:36 58 |
Grant Preto Jr 17:51 5:46 91 |
Simon Baum So 18:04 5:50 104 |
Jackson Rood Fr 18:08 5:51 112 |
Ben Buehrle Jr 18:22 5:55 135 |
8 | Mass. Perry 8-3-2-7-8 Gap: 2:36 |
86:26 17:17 5:35 |
344 | Connor Reed Jr 16:14 5:14 8 |
Alex Hill Sr 16:30 5:19 16 |
Cooper Reed Sr 16:35 5:21 18 |
Owen Rair Sr 18:17 5:54 124 |
Jayden Simonson Fr 18:50 6:04 178 |
Hayden Giauque Jr 19:02 6:08 199 |
Evan Creaturo Sr 19:22 6:15 224 |
9 | Revere 23-16-13-10-9 Gap: 0:55 |
87:41 17:32 5:39 |
352 | Akshay Elango Sr 17:07 5:31 46 |
Anthony DeRubeis So 17:16 5:34 54 |
Will Wells Fr 17:30 5:39 65 |
David Anand Sr 17:47 5:44 86 |
Nolan Luther So 18:02 5:49 101 |
Andrew Long Jr 18:31 5:59 154 |
Philip Liu Sr 19:01 6:08 197 |
10 | Boardman 9-2-8-11-10 Gap: 2:09 |
87:32 17:30 5:39 |
403 | David D'Altorio So 16:20 5:16 9 |
Brock Farris Jr 16:27 5:18 12 |
Ben Zilavy Sr 17:50 5:45 90 |
Daniel Lacivita So 18:25 5:57 143 |
Ethan Boots Jr 18:29 5:58 149 |
Antajuan Hightower Jr 19:17 6:13 218 |
|
11 | Austintown-Fitch 16-15-16-14-11 Gap: 1:35 |
88:33 17:43 5:43 |
414 | Justin Sahli So 16:43 5:24 22 |
Kyle Cain Sr 17:30 5:39 64 |
Donovan Smrek Jr 17:56 5:47 96 |
Micah Riffle-Crogan So 18:06 5:50 107 |
Brogan Roby Sr 18:18 5:54 125 |
Dominic Yacobozzi Jr 18:59 6:07 190 |
Colin Bakos So 19:14 6:12 215 |
12 | Nordonia 14-10-12-12-12 Gap: 1:54 |
88:20 17:40 5:42 |
426 | Chris Turner Sr 16:35 5:21 19 |
Nathan Gerhart Sr 17:14 5:34 53 |
Kaden Seredick So 17:48 5:45 87 |
Riley Thaxton Sr 18:14 5:53 119 |
Andy Cundra Jr 18:29 5:58 148 |
Tre Jackson Sr 18:49 6:04 177 |
Kaleb Rayle Jr 19:07 6:10 206 |
13 | Aurora 21-17-15-16-13 Gap: 1:30 |
89:01 17:48 5:45 |
455 | Robert Will Jr 17:01 5:29 41 |
Thomas Ploskunak Jr 17:35 5:40 68 |
Zack Ploskunak So 17:38 5:41 71 |
Connor Flynn So 18:16 5:54 123 |
Nathan Eminian Fr 18:31 5:58 152 |
Logan Oden Sr 19:00 6:08 193 |
Kyle Lancaster So 19:04 6:09 200 |
14 | Stow-Munroe Falls 12-12-17-18-14 Gap: 1:56 |
88:52 17:46 5:44 |
461 | Micah Bentley Sr 16:27 5:18 13 |
Connor Scarberry Sr 17:30 5:39 63 |
Trenton Macura Sr 18:12 5:52 116 |
Zachary Richards Sr 18:20 5:55 131 |
Chris Kinsella So 18:23 5:56 138 |
Tristan Roach Fr 18:26 5:57 144 |
Samuel Brownlee Jr 18:47 6:04 174 |
15 | Canal Winchester 27-18-19-19-15 Gap: 1:12 |
89:24 17:53 5:46 |
488 | Josh Fearing Jr 17:16 5:34 55 |
Matt McDonnell Sr 17:24 5:37 60 |
Grant Hamilton Fr 17:54 5:47 94 |
Luke Smithers Sr 18:20 5:55 132 |
Jaden Hughey Jr 18:29 5:58 147 |
Andrew Maksim Fr 18:32 5:59 158 |
Mallaki Black Sr 19:06 6:10 205 |
16 | Firestone 6-8-9-8-16 Gap: 3:55 |
88:58 17:48 5:44 |
489 | Nate Julien Sr 16:11 5:13 6 |
Quinn Hopkins Sr 17:02 5:30 42 |
David Burkholder Jr 17:40 5:42 78 |
Nick Cribbet Jr 18:00 5:48 99 |
Braylon Peets Jr 20:06 6:29 264 |
sean feeney Sr 20:29 6:36 274 |
David Boyce Sr 23:07 7:27 292 |
17 | Twinsburg 29-24-20-20-17 Gap: 0:47 |
89:47 17:57 5:48 |
497 | Koren Goss Jr 17:35 5:40 69 |
Sam Hopp Fr 17:39 5:42 76 |
Sam Wales-McGrath Jr 17:57 5:48 98 |
Max Howard Sr 18:13 5:53 118 |
Jude Ouma Jr 18:22 5:56 136 |
Jos Jenyk Jr 18:23 5:56 137 |
Devan Perera Jr 18:34 5:59 159 |
18 | Canfield 4-13-14-13-18 Gap: 3:13 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
499 | Blake Baker Jr 16:05 5:11 4 |
Jack Kadilak Sr 17:38 5:41 73 |
Jason Dangol So 18:01 5:49 100 |
Jason Hammar Jr 18:03 5:49 103 |
Matthew Vennetti Jr 19:18 6:14 219 |
Jadyn Masters Fr 19:24 6:15 226 |
Aiden OBrien So 20:05 6:29 263 |
19 | New Philadelphia 11-11-11-15-19 Gap: 2:43 |
89:11 17:50 5:45 |
511 | Marcus Adelman Fr 16:26 5:18 11 |
Alec Adelman Fr 17:25 5:37 62 |
Patrick Morris Jr 17:35 5:40 67 |
Tyson Autry Jr 18:35 6:00 161 |
Elliot Brady Jr 19:09 6:11 210 |
Zachary Loader Jr 20:17 6:33 270 |
Ryan Satterfield Jr 20:47 6:42 280 |
20 | Westlake 28-22-21-21-20 Gap: 1:14 |
89:55 17:59 5:48 |
522 | Jeremy Snyder So 17:18 5:35 56 |
Tyler Schmitz Sr 17:43 5:43 81 |
Charlie Hennessey Jr 18:10 5:52 113 |
John Jatsyshyn So 18:12 5:52 115 |
William Hennessey Jr 18:32 5:59 157 |
Brogan Hartup Jr 18:45 6:03 169 |
Liam Walsh Jr 18:46 6:03 172 |
21 | Brunswick 24-19-18-17-21 Gap: 2:14 |
89:54 17:59 5:48 |
531 | Santino Diligente So 17:08 5:32 48 |
Max Makara Jr 17:39 5:41 75 |
Vince Petitto Jr 17:39 5:42 77 |
Dustyn Defoor Jr 18:05 5:50 106 |
Andrew Schuller Sr 19:22 6:15 225 |
Dylan Akuszewski Jr 19:46 6:23 249 |
Austin Kennedy Jr 19:54 6:25 253 |
22 | Ashland 31-26-22-22-22 Gap: 1:08 |
90:38 18:08 5:51 |
573 | Lukah Will Sr 17:38 5:41 72 |
Andre Harrison - 17:53 5:46 92 |
Luke Wash Sr 17:56 5:47 97 |
Josh Bonfiglio Jr 18:25 5:56 142 |
Cameron Arbaugh So 18:46 6:03 170 |
Jaden Backensto So 19:04 6:09 201 |
Owen Lemon So 19:43 6:21 243 |
23 | Strongsville 26-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:45 |
91:09 18:14 5:53 |
636 | Jordan Nutaitis Sr 17:12 5:33 51 |
Anthony Spronz Jr 17:50 5:45 89 |
Rhami Istanbouli So 18:19 5:54 128 |
Michael Rose Jr 18:53 6:05 181 |
Matthew Schwass Sr 18:56 6:07 187 |
Brendan Gartland Fr 19:14 6:12 217 |
Alexander Tillia Sr 19:20 6:14 221 |
24 | Moon Area 15-19-24-24-24 Gap: 2:13 |
90:59 18:12 5:52 |
639 | Puhalla Jake - 16:42 5:23 21 |
Smith Ben - 18:02 5:49 102 |
Gavin Dunn Sr 18:39 6:01 164 |
Niko Moore Jr 18:41 6:02 166 |
Evan McCartney Jr 18:55 6:06 186 |
Stepp Josh - 19:24 6:16 228 |
Vincent Colangelo Jr 19:36 6:19 236 |
25 | Madison 22-26-28-27-25 Gap: 2:04 |
91:42 18:20 5:55 |
697 | Alex Kollhoff So 17:02 5:30 43 |
Izaiah Siler So 18:15 5:53 121 |
Daniel Frager So 18:30 5:58 150 |
Max Kollhoff So 18:50 6:04 179 |
Jerry Wightman Jr 19:06 6:10 204 |
Joe Radolovic Sr 19:08 6:10 209 |
Owen Bottar Fr 19:46 6:22 248 |
26 | Copley 3-21-25-25-26 Gap: 3:24 |
91:12 18:14 5:53 |
703 | Dylan Wood Jr 16:01 5:10 3 |
Finley Lake Fr 18:21 5:55 133 |
Patrick Driscoll So 18:32 5:59 156 |
Al Ali Fr 18:53 6:05 182 |
Joshua Albertson So 19:25 6:16 229 |
Travis Domers So 19:33 6:18 233 |
Colin GIvens So 19:35 6:19 235 |
27 | Shaker Hts. 13-25-27-26-27 Gap: 3:25 |
92:12 18:26 5:57 |
741 | Angelo Parrino Sr 16:32 5:20 17 |
Krishna DiVakarla Sr 18:19 5:54 129 |
Andre Poggio Sr 18:35 6:00 160 |
Andrew Dina So 18:49 6:04 176 |
Frankie Katz So 19:57 6:26 259 |
Patrick Smith So 20:24 6:35 272 |
Brian Fox Sr 20:41 6:40 276 |
28 | Taylor Allderdice 25-28-29-29-28 Gap: 1:59 |
92:17 18:27 5:57 |
745 | Owen Bluman Sr 17:09 5:32 49 |
Aviv Davidson So 18:19 5:55 130 |
Ian Kuchera Sr 18:47 6:04 175 |
Will Tew So 18:54 6:06 184 |
Aran McNutt Fr 19:07 6:10 207 |
Teague Quigley So 19:38 6:20 238 |
Henry Marriott Fr 19:39 6:20 241 |
29 | Uniont. Lake 33-34-31-30-29 Gap: 1:14 |
92:33 18:31 5:58 |
748 | Lex McMahon So 17:45 5:43 83 |
Preston RICKMAN Jr 18:28 5:57 146 |
Jake Round Jr 18:38 6:01 163 |
Isaiah Baldridge Jr 18:44 6:02 167 |
Jonathon Smith Sr 18:59 6:07 189 |
Holden Clemens Jr 19:01 6:08 195 |
Logan Trent Sr 19:44 6:22 246 |
30 | Hoban 30-29-26-28-30 Gap: 2:01 |
92:52 18:34 5:59 |
758 | Joseph Redle Sr 17:37 5:41 70 |
Thomas Gaffney Fr 18:07 5:51 110 |
Evan Mlachak Jr 18:16 5:54 122 |
Sebastian Blaser Fr 19:14 6:12 216 |
Sam Mazzola Jr 19:38 6:20 240 |
Brian Bulgrin So 19:52 6:25 252 |
Ryan Baxter So 20:14 6:32 269 |
31 | Howland 34-34-30-31-31 Gap: 1:28 |
93:14 18:39 6:01 |
816 | Brandon Null Sr 17:46 5:44 84 |
Levi Armitage Fr 18:28 5:57 145 |
Benjamin Bronson Sr 18:37 6:00 162 |
Jack Lussier Fr 19:10 6:11 211 |
Daniel Restaino Jr 19:14 6:12 214 |
Tanner Hause Sr 19:34 6:19 234 |
Connor Durig Sr 20:46 6:42 279 |
32 | No. Royalton 36-34-33-32-32 Gap: 1:31 |
93:26 18:41 6:02 |
826 | Ian Finnecy Sr 17:48 5:45 88 |
Alex Brihn Jr 18:25 5:56 141 |
Grady Bokoch Jr 18:54 6:06 185 |
Luke Schill Sr 19:00 6:08 192 |
Hari Kasi Sr 19:19 6:14 220 |
Nicholas Falasco Sr 19:37 6:20 237 |
Shaun Knox Jr 19:55 6:26 256 |
33 | Pine-Richland 39-37-35-33-33 Gap: 0:57 |
93:29 18:42 6:02 |
833 | Ben McLean So 18:14 5:53 120 |
Lucas Thompson Fr 18:23 5:56 139 |
Sam Elston So 18:41 6:01 165 |
Thomas Devito So 19:01 6:08 196 |
Easson Molnar So 19:11 6:11 213 |
Luke Anderson So 19:29 6:17 231 |
Jonah Wynn Jr 19:55 6:25 254 |
34 | No. Olmsted 17-32-34-34-34 Gap: 2:42 |
93:27 18:41 6:02 |
864 | COLIN MARTENS Jr 16:44 5:24 23 |
Mohammad Salti Sr 18:59 6:07 191 |
Ethan Hill Fr 19:08 6:10 208 |
REESE BUCKLAND Sr 19:10 6:11 212 |
Darren KRIDER So 19:26 6:16 230 |
BRYSON TUMA Jr 20:02 6:28 262 |
Jake Perkins Fr 20:08 6:30 265 |
35 | Mount Lebanon 37-36-36-35-35 Gap: 1:15 |
94:09 18:50 6:04 |
882 | Robert Tang Jr 18:06 5:50 109 |
Paul O'Matz Sr 18:24 5:56 140 |
Simon Brockmeyer Jr 18:57 6:07 188 |
Tanner McFoy Sr 19:21 6:15 222 |
Henry Szefi Jr 19:21 6:15 223 |
Atlantic Rajakumar So 19:55 6:25 255 |
Myer Markowitz Sr 19:57 6:26 260 |
36 | Cle. Heights 20-31-32-36-36 Gap: 3:22 |
94:45 18:57 6:07 |
929 | Jayvon Pryor Sr 16:49 5:26 34 |
Alex Burke Fr 18:44 6:03 168 |
David Banks Jr 19:05 6:09 203 |
Aiden West Fr 19:56 6:26 257 |
Cayden Lilly-Bidinger Sr 20:11 6:31 267 |
Christopher Williams Jr 20:18 6:33 271 |
Gabe Mallamad Fr 20:54 6:44 281 |
37 | Buckeye 42-40-38-37-37 Gap: 1:16 |
94:56 18:59 6:08 |
949 | Brady Salazar Fr 18:30 5:58 151 |
Nate RIETH So 18:47 6:04 173 |
Joe Petruna Sr 18:52 6:05 180 |
Tyler Skilskyj Jr 19:01 6:08 198 |
Owen Szucs So 19:46 6:22 247 |
Ayden Regiec Sr 19:56 6:26 258 |
Alec Fike Sr 20:56 6:45 282 |
38 | Roosevelt 38-38-40-39-38 Gap: 1:37 |
96:12 19:14 6:12 |
1034 | Carter Slack So 18:11 5:52 114 |
Gideon Kaine Sr 19:00 6:08 194 |
Carter Stevenson Fr 19:30 6:17 232 |
Cor Asp So 19:43 6:22 244 |
Ethan Young Jr 19:48 6:23 250 |
Diego Coutino Granados So 19:51 6:24 251 |
Dean Foster Fr 20:10 6:30 266 |
39 | Warren G Harding 32-30-37-38-39 Gap: 3:38 |
98:55 19:47 6:23 |
1045 | Nathan James Jr 17:41 5:42 80 |
Sabastian O'Brien So 18:13 5:52 117 |
Nicodemus Chin Sr 20:46 6:42 278 |
Darrik Hall So 20:57 6:45 283 |
Matthew List Fr 21:19 6:53 287 |
William List Jr 23:56 7:43 295 |
David Passek So 25:44 8:18 300 |
40 | Normandy 41-39-39-40-40 Gap: 2:20 |
97:26 19:29 6:17 |
1080 | Clark Akin Fr 18:18 5:54 127 |
Jonathan Davies Sr 18:53 6:06 183 |
Noah Demarest So 19:24 6:16 227 |
Isaak Keller Jr 20:12 6:31 268 |
Stephen Enold Fr 20:38 6:39 275 |
James Johnson Jr Sr 20:42 6:41 277 |
Keahnu HickmanLindawan So 21:13 6:51 285 |
41 | No. Ridgeville 43-42-41-41-41 Gap: 0:58 |
96:53 19:23 6:15 |
1099 | Gustavo Imbacuan Sr 18:46 6:03 171 |
Jackson Gift Jr 19:05 6:09 202 |
Jacob Reed Fr 19:38 6:20 239 |
Samuel Janning Sr 19:41 6:21 242 |
Ayden Foote Jr 19:44 6:22 245 |
||
42 | Valley Forge 35-41-42-42-42 Gap: 7:32 |
108:18 21:40 6:59 |
1234 | Nathan Demarest Jr 17:46 5:44 85 |
Adam Lahner Sr 20:25 6:35 273 |
Donovan Moriarty So 21:04 6:48 284 |
Patrick Lloyd Fr 23:45 7:40 294 |
Aidan Taylor Jr 25:18 8:10 298 |
Ryan Roberson Fr 27:51 8:59 301 |
Kristian Pekurar Fr 28:36 9:14 302 |
43 | Alliance 40-43-43-43-43 Gap: 5:55 |
107:59 21:36 6:58 |
1265 | Jordan Schwartz Sr 18:18 5:54 126 |
Ramsey Reith Sr 19:59 6:27 261 |
Jaylin Colbert Sr 22:01 7:06 289 |
Avery Lewis Fr 23:27 7:34 293 |
Richard Kelly Sr 24:13 7:49 296 |
David Wang Fr 25:36 8:16 299 |
|
44 | Lakeside 44-44-44-44-44 Gap: 3:43 |
113:32 22:42 7:19 |
1452 | Wyatt Hamilton Fr 21:15 6:51 286 |
Trenton Farbutt So 21:33 6:57 288 |
Ben Keener So 22:40 7:19 290 |
Tyler Smith Jr 23:06 7:27 291 |
Owen Meaney Jr 24:57 8:03 297 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Curren | Fr | North Allegheny | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Justin Peoples | Fr | North Allegheny | 18:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Vinny Hill | So | Solon | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Nate Witherell | So | North Allegheny | 19:06.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Jacob Lader | Jr | Solon | 19:07.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Tyler Giunipero | So | Moon Area | 19:09.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
7 | Michael Costarella | Jr | Medina | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
8 | Joshua Peterson | Fr | Solon | 19:11.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Grey Lowman | So | North Allegheny | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Max Dudley | So | Medina | 19:30.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
11 | Charlie Lawrence | Sr | Solon | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Jackson Niznik | Sr | Mentor | 19:31.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Sebastian Klimchak | So | North Allegheny | 19:32.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
14 | Cameron Sorboro | Jr | Mentor | 19:35.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Donald Collins | Sr | North Allegheny | 19:37.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Ryan Mahoney | So | North Allegheny | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Omar Abass | Solon | 19:42.8 | 6:22 | ||||||||
18 | Zachary Lawrence | So | Solon | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Justin Sweda | Sr | Mentor | 19:47.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Syon Thapa | Fr | Solon | 19:49.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Wyatt McRitchie | So | Medina | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Zach Kurt | Jr | Medina | 19:59.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
23 | Aiden Rubino | Jr | Medina | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Gavin Heck | Sr | Medina | 20:01.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
25 | Joey D'Aurelio | Fr | Medina | 20:04.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Josiah Gehman | So | Medina | 20:04.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
27 | Finnegan Iovino | Fr | North Allegheny | 20:05.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Anant Palve | North Allegheny | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | ||||||||
29 | Clayton Blough | So | North Allegheny | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Brandon Hiles | Jr | North Allegheny | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Eric Wendland | Jr | Medina | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | James Pitrone | Jr | Shaker Hts. | 20:21.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Ethan Alexander | Sr | North Allegheny | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Ben Nichols | Jr | Medina | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
35 | Jacob Juron | Sr | Medina | 20:32.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Damian Pettitt | Fr | Mentor | 20:33.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
37 | Isaac LaFuria | So | North Allegheny | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Addison Martinez | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 20:35.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Henry Bradt | So | Solon | 20:39.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Kameren Graham | Shaker Hts. | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | ||||||||
41 | Andrew Dubeansky | So | Mentor | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Nate Lowe | So | Mentor | 20:49.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Matthew O'Connell | Sr | North Allegheny | 20:51.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Chengyu Jiang | Fr | Solon | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Nathaniel Price | Fr | Shaker Hts. | 20:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
46 | Brooks Robison | So | Medina | 20:53.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Nick Heavilin | Jr | Solon | 20:55.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
48 | Jeffrey Kern | Jr | North Allegheny | 20:55.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Austin Scott | Fr | Medina | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Minton | Sr | North Allegheny | 20:56.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Garrett Haghighi | Sr | Westlake | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Alex Visnick | Fr | Mentor | 21:02.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Alexander DiRenzo | Sr | North Allegheny | 21:05.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Dylan Klingenburg | So | Mentor | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Jason Pockl | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:06.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Areti Lawson | So | Mentor | 21:09.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Vince Sciarabba | Sr | Twinsburg | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
58 | Aedan Panzer | Jr | North Allegheny | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Braden Grykiewicz | Fr | Med Highland | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Charles Bernhardt | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:17.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Logan Jones | Fr | Medina | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
62 | Mitchell Marquette | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | Anderson Howard | Sr | Solon | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Isaiah Kirkpatrick | Fr | Twinsburg | 21:20.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | EJ Bogatay | Jr | Moon Area | 21:21.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Sam Gingrich | Jr | Mentor | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Logan Magorien | So | North Allegheny | 21:21.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Ben Neiger | So | Medina | 21:24.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
69 | Adam Leya | Sr | North Allegheny | 21:26.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Landon Grentzer | Fr | Med Highland | 21:26.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Julian Mullen | So | Mentor | 21:28.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Marcello Ricci | So | Mentor | 21:32.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Logan Poulakos | Fr | Boardman | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
74 | Benjamin Virostek | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:33.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Gallagher Mike | Moon Area | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
76 | Washington Palmer | Fr | Medina | 21:39.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
77 | Mason Ackerman | Sr | North Allegheny | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Bohnenstengel | Sr | North Allegheny | 21:40.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
79 | Aaron Bohanon | So | Harvey | 21:43 | 7:00 | |||||||
80 | Aaron Hawes | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:44.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
81 | Adam Rodgers | So | North Allegheny | 21:45.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Egan | Sr | Twinsburg | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
83 | Connor Mook | So | Twinsburg | 21:49.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
84 | Quinn Davis | Fr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 21:52.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
85 | Daniel Dannenmueller | Sr | North Allegheny | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
86 | Justin Sanford | So | Twinsburg | 21:53.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
87 | Samarth Mandani | Fr | Moon Area | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
88 | Tommy Long | Fr | Revere | 21:55.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
89 | Fuma Kondo | Jr | Revere | 21:55.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
90 | Casey Krauza | Fr | Moon Area | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
91 | Dylan Dickerson | Jr | Mentor | 22:01.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
92 | Isaac Miller | So | Moon Area | 22:07.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
93 | Cal Heller | Sr | Twinsburg | 22:08.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
94 | Rodrigo Flores | So | Harvey | 22:09.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
95 | Greg Sampsell | Sr | Medina | 22:11.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
96 | Noah Gonzales | So | Boardman | 22:12.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
97 | Richard (RJ) Carrier | So | Moon Area | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
98 | Ryan Kelly | So | Walsh Jesuit | 22:16.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
99 | Evan Sweder | Jr | Boardman | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
100 | Everett Pennington | Aurora | 22:20.2 | 7:12 | ||||||||
101 | Isaiah Doyle | So | Boardman | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
102 | Mason Lyles | Fr | Mentor | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
103 | Nathan Redondo | Jr | North Allegheny | 22:23.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
104 | Daniel Balderas | Jr | North Allegheny | 22:24.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
105 | Bilal Awadallah | So | Strongsville | 22:27.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
106 | Jaren Jenyk | So | Twinsburg | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
107 | Riley Dworznik | Fr | Medina | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
108 | Logan Karavlan | Fr | North Allegheny | 22:33.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
109 | Benjamin Stockdale | Sr | Aurora | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
110 | Aiden Bugner | Fr | Medina | 22:34.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
111 | Aiden Stump | Sr | Hoover | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
112 | Odin Hsu | Fr | North Allegheny | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Grayson Cahill | Fr | Strongsville | 22:39.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
114 | Nicolas Pascarella | So | Walsh Jesuit | 22:39.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
115 | Conlan Wright | Fr | Med Highland | 22:41.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
116 | Matthew Horner | Sr | Medina | 22:43.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
117 | Ethan Leigh | So | Revere | 22:43.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Archacki | So | Mentor | 22:44.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
119 | Peter Nawn | Fr | Solon | 22:45.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
120 | Jacob Jezioroski | So | No. Ridgeville | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
121 | Alec Pilati | Jr | Hoover | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
122 | Carter Heintz | Sr | Medina | 22:49.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
123 | Mark Pastore | So | Mentor | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
124 | Sohan Orumpati | So | Revere | 22:52.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
125 | Eli Hayslett | Fr | Strongsville | 22:53.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
126 | Tyler Weet | Fr | North Allegheny | 22:54.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
127 | Tyler Tartabini | Sr | Aurora | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
128 | Emmett Keller | Fr | Brunswick | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
129 | Petar Zlojutro | So | Revere | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
130 | Graylon Kuhel | Fr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 22:58.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
131 | Andrew SNEAD | Jr | No. Ridgeville | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
132 | Aiden Scullin | Fr | Strongsville | 23:05.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
133 | Marasco Will | Moon Area | 23:06.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
134 | Nick Brewer | Jr | Medina | 23:07.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
135 | Theo Wilkinson | Jr | North Allegheny | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
136 | James Rossignol | So | Revere | 23:09.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
137 | Lucas Gift | So | No. Ridgeville | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
138 | John Kinsella | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:10.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
139 | Mcgill Dj | Moon Area | 23:16.1 | 7:30 | ||||||||
140 | Mathieu Latolais | Sr | Westlake | 23:20.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
141 | Quinton Swavel | Fr | Boardman | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
142 | Kyle Williams | Fr | Westlake | 23:21.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
143 | Patrick Diana | Sr | Moon Area | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
144 | Trevor Hodges | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:22.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
145 | Kaiden Honaker | Fr | Twinsburg | 23:26.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
146 | Jonah Stevens | Fr | Boardman | 23:27.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
147 | Eliel Weiszhauz | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:28.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
148 | Cole Taylor | Fr | Solon | 23:28.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
149 | Elias Baez Sanchez | Fr | Solon | 23:29.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
150 | Xander Speerhas | So | Moon Area | 23:30.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
151 | Sidath Perera | Fr | North Allegheny | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
152 | Suhesh Venkatesh | Sr | Revere | 23:32.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
153 | Andrew Fogerty | Jr | Shaker Hts. | 23:33.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
154 | Nick Schultz | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:34.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
155 | Kyle Molter | Fr | Revere | 23:35.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
156 | Maule Joey | Moon Area | 23:37.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
157 | Dallas Kohl | Aurora | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
158 | Cohen Colson | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:39.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
159 | Harrison Mullin | Aurora | 23:41.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
160 | Andrew Snyder | Aurora | 23:48.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
161 | Caleb Grubbs | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 23:51.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
162 | Steven Zoumberakis | Jr | Hoover | 23:52.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
163 | Andrew Pike | So | Hoover | 23:53.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
164 | Maximus Easton | So | Medina | 23:53.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
165 | Dev Lad | So | Revere | 23:57.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
166 | Michael Laviano | Jr | No. Ridgeville | 23:59.7 | 7:44 | |||||||
167 | Andrew Chow | So | No. Ridgeville | 24:00.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
168 | Jay Valle | So | Revere | 24:00.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
169 | Ben Perduk | Jr | Walsh Jesuit | 24:01.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
170 | James McManus | Fr | North Allegheny | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
171 | Lincoln Mast | Fr | Med Highland | 24:05.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Carson Henning | Fr | Medina | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
173 | Werkmeister Mitch | Moon Area | 24:07.9 | 7:47 | ||||||||
174 | Adam Sabet | Sr | Twinsburg | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
175 | Lohith Katari | Jr | North Allegheny | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
176 | Evan Hargett | So | Westlake | 24:13.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
177 | Shane Zack | Sr | Twinsburg | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
178 | Kosta Volas | Sr | Hoover | 24:18.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
179 | Aiden Isner | Fr | North Allegheny | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
180 | Arjun Lokesh | Aurora | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
181 | Owen Fedak | So | Walsh Jesuit | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
182 | Joshua Stroessler | Fr | Westlake | 24:32.1 | 7:55 | |||||||
183 | Nathan Lentz | Sr | Medina | 24:33.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
184 | Alan Jacinto | So | Harvey | 24:36.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
185 | Gavin Dalveren | Fr | No. Ridgeville | 24:40.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
186 | Ian Doyle | Jr | North Allegheny | 24:41.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
187 | Ramsey Longoria | So | Harvey | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
188 | Riley Donaldson | Sr | Copley | 24:45.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
189 | Owen Willaman | Fr | Revere | 24:50.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
190 | James Faur | Fr | Medina | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
191 | Aidan Brown | So | Hoover | 25:01.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
192 | Connor Stull | Sr | Twinsburg | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
193 | Charlie Cavanaugh | Jr | Copley | 25:09.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
194 | Regotti Zach | Moon Area | 25:12.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
195 | Vinnie Mendiola | So | Mass. Perry | 25:30.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
196 | Josiah Hersey | Fr | Copley | 25:34.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
197 | Jose Ramirez Ponce | So | Strongsville | 25:38.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
198 | David Beesing | So | Twinsburg | 25:38.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
199 | Noah Gould | Sr | No. Ridgeville | 25:41.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
200 | Joseph Nelson | So | No. Olmsted | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
201 | Kieran Foote | Fr | No. Ridgeville | 25:44.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
202 | Jack Turner | So | Moon Area | 25:44.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
203 | Noah Swain | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 25:44.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
204 | Juan Munoz | Fr | Harvey | 25:47.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
205 | Trever Maur | Jr | Brunswick | 25:52.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
206 | Lukas Binder | Fr | North Allegheny | 25:55.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
207 | Jack Colan | Sr | Westlake | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
208 | Jack Gee | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 26:09.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
209 | Luke Bourdrez | Jr | Shaker Hts. | 26:10.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Raj Saya | Jr | Aurora | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
211 | Graham Borstein | So | Shaker Hts. | 26:11.5 | 8:27 | |||||||
212 | Remington O'brien | Fr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 26:23.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
213 | Kraynak Sam | Moon Area | 26:27.3 | 8:32 | ||||||||
214 | Len Finsen | So | Canfield | 26:33.6 | 8:34 | |||||||
215 | Paul Torma | So | Revere | 26:37.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
216 | Aidan VanDussen | Sr | Canfield | 26:41.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
217 | Graham Tucker-Camou | So | Medina | 26:41.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
218 | Nick Trissel | So | Mass. Perry | 26:47.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
219 | Hayden Ball | Jr | North Allegheny | 26:49.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
220 | Vijay Arora | Jr | North Allegheny | 26:56.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
221 | Eric Lin | Jr | Medina | 26:57.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
222 | BRENDON VO | Jr | No. Olmsted | 26:58.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
223 | Nolan Cornell | Fr | Hoover | 27:04.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
224 | Owen Lucot | So | North Allegheny | 27:06.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
225 | Derek Boronski | Fr | North Allegheny | 27:13.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
226 | Vidyut Arunkumar | Fr | Solon | 27:27.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
227 | Hunter Bellino | Stow-Munroe Falls | 27:34.7 | 8:54 | ||||||||
228 | Josh Runion | So | Canfield | 27:35.6 | 8:54 | |||||||
229 | Masen Terrano | Aurora | 27:40.6 | 8:56 | ||||||||
230 | Connor Jones | Sr | No. Olmsted | 27:43.7 | 8:57 | |||||||
231 | Brent Paulson | So | North Allegheny | 27:53.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
232 | Isaac Breneman | Jr | North Allegheny | 27:59.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
233 | Kevin Raduan | So | Twinsburg | 28:04.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
234 | Lucas Cochran | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 28:19.7 | 9:08 | |||||||
235 | Braeden Peer | Sr | Revere | 28:20.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
236 | Logan Miavez | Jr | Hoban | 28:32.1 | 9:12 | 1/2 | 18/19 | 24/24 | 31:05 (2:32) |
31:05 (2:32) |
31:05 (2:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
237 | Parker White | Jr | Hoover | 28:32.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
238 | Rory Galbraith | Sr | Hoover | 28:36.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
239 | Kaden Bennett | So | Revere | 28:44.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
240 | Griffin Cowan | Fr | North Allegheny | 29:24.5 | 9:29 | |||||||
241 | Ibrahim Ibrahim | Fr | Strongsville | 29:33.9 | 9:32 | |||||||
242 | Vaden Voyles | Jr | Mass. Perry | 29:35.5 | 9:33 | |||||||
243 | Zohaib Rahman | Jr | North Allegheny | 29:36.7 | 9:33 | |||||||
244 | Nate Ferguson | Fr | Canfield | 29:46.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
245 | George Tsantes | So | No. Ridgeville | 30:02.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
246 | Michael Gianetti | Jr | Canfield | 30:29.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
247 | Dominick Snyder | Fr | Harvey | 31:00.5 | 10:00 | |||||||
248 | Wiley Wright | So | Shaker Hts. | 31:58.4 | 10:19 | |||||||
249 | John Lopez | Jr | Hoban | 32:03.4 | 10:20 | 2/2 | 19/19 | 24/24 | ||||
250 | Eric Raduan | Sr | Twinsburg | 33:59.5 | 10:58 | |||||||
251 | Vishesh Goyal | Fr | Solon | 34:34.6 | 11:09 | |||||||
252 | Rohan Sahoo | So | Solon | 34:49.6 | 11:14 | |||||||
253 | Gavin Bright | So | Revere | 35:01.5 | 11:18 | |||||||
254 | Gentry Buckland | Fr | No. Olmsted | 36:47.9 | 11:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Mineo | So | Chardon | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Peigh | Fr | North Allegheny | 17:50.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Emerson Lindsley | Medina | 17:52.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
4 | Nick Colosimo | Jr | Medina | 17:58.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Mosack | So | Medina | 17:59.6 | 5:48 | |||||||
6 | Braighden Sullivan | So | Medina | 18:02.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Dylan Snider | So | Chardon | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Mason Wright | Sr | Med Highland | 18:15.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Mason Bair | Sr | Medina | 18:18.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Nate Fischer | Fr | Medina | 18:21.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
11 | Greg Abel | So | North Allegheny | 18:22.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Micah DeAngelo | North Allegheny | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | ||||||||
13 | Jackson Beemer | So | North Allegheny | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
14 | Nathan Eads | Sr | Chardon | 18:27.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Davis | So | North Allegheny | 18:28.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Ryan Beucler | Jr | Mentor | 18:29.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Jonathan Jackson | Jr | North Allegheny | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Joseph Payne | Jr | Chardon | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Joseph Burger | Jr | Mentor | 18:38.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Mikal Brindley | So | Mentor | 18:43 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Anthony Miklos | So | North Allegheny | 18:43.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Chris Knutson | Sr | Mentor | 18:46.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Tyler Aupperle | Jr | Medina | 18:47.3 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Alex Mitterer | Jr | North Allegheny | 18:50.2 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Connor Mosher | So | Chardon | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 18:58.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Michael Maynard | Fr | Mentor | 19:01.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
28 | Brian Mignogna | So | Mentor | 19:08.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
29 | Jack Ellwein | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
30 | Jason Link | So | North Allegheny | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Caleb Smesko | So | Walsh Jesuit | 19:11.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
32 | Charlie Stipanovich | Sr | Westlake | 19:12.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
33 | Jason Badran | Jr | Westlake | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
34 | Antony Onopko | Sr | Med Highland | 19:14.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
35 | Liam Meade | Fr | Medina | 19:14.7 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Ryan Kramer | So | Twinsburg | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Ethan Hammonds | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Gage Kole | Jr | Medina | 19:20.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Haren | Jr | Mass. Perry | 19:21.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Toby Rogers | Fr | Chardon | 19:23.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Petitto | So | Brunswick | 19:24.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
42 | Grayson Miller | Fr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 19:26.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
43 | Nathan New | Aurora | 19:27.6 | 6:17 | ||||||||
44 | Lucas Rey | So | Walsh Jesuit | 19:31.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Devon McDonough | Jr | Brunswick | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Luke Detter | So | Mass. Perry | 19:33.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Will Linson | Jr | Twinsburg | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
48 | Lucas Hause | Sr | Howland | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
49 | Federico Miccio | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 19:35.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Adam Nigro | Fr | Boardman | 19:37.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Adam Kurjan | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Gall | Jr | Brunswick | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | Justin Adkins | Sr | Twinsburg | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
54 | Nathan Armstrong | Sr | Mentor | 19:42.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Eli Coffey | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 19:48.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
56 | Ryan Kerchenski | Sr | Aurora | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
57 | Mitchell Bobak | So | Mentor | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Luke Furukawa | Sr | Revere | 19:50.2 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Grayson Hallam | So | Chardon | 19:51.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
60 | Levin Loomis | Jr | Howland | 19:51.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
61 | Jack Berendt | Aurora | 19:51.8 | 6:24 | ||||||||
62 | Haridu Peiris | Sr | Twinsburg | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
63 | Alex Chase | Jr | Mentor | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Dylan Hunter | Fr | Westlake | 19:53.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Lucas LaMonica | Sr | Med Highland | 19:55.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Eddy | Jr | Westlake | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Brandon King | So | Hoover | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Austin Conrad | Sr | Ashland | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Parker Del Ferraro | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 19:59.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Dylan Molter | Jr | Revere | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Aidan Buchholz | Sr | No. Royalton | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
72 | Solomon Doibo | Fr | Shaker Hts. | 20:02.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
73 | Connor Peer | Sr | Revere | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
74 | Jesse Nathenson | So | Shaker Hts. | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
75 | Soren Horak | So | Walsh Jesuit | 20:07.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Houser | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
77 | Caden Amy | So | Westlake | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Yocum | Sr | Boardman | 20:09.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
79 | Rahul Ramasamy | Sr | Med Highland | 20:09.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Dominic Theodore | Fr | Boardman | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
81 | Chaden Sampson | So | Ashland | 20:10.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
82 | Chance Russell | Jr | Twinsburg | 20:15.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
83 | Charles Carpenter | Aurora | 20:16.8 | 6:33 | ||||||||
84 | Alex Anzevino | Sr | Boardman | 20:18.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
85 | Ethan Dunlany | Sr | Boardman | 20:19.4 | 6:33 | |||||||
86 | Connor Boots | Fr | Boardman | 20:19.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
87 | Dylan Campbell | Jr | Stow-Munroe Falls | 20:20.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
88 | Biagio LaGuardia | So | Nordonia | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
89 | Ebrahim Alzraqat | So | No. Ridgeville | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
90 | Connor Pittinger | So | Walsh Jesuit | 20:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Frank Berendt | So | Aurora | 20:23.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Logan Purcell | Jr | Nordonia | 20:24.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Kirk Piar | Sr | Med Highland | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | A.j Horvath | Jr | No. Royalton | 20:25.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Sam Wetzel | Fr | Mount Lebanon | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Hamza Said | Jr | Westlake | 20:30.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | Garrett Sedlock | Jr | Revere | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Nicholas Michaelides | Fr | No. Olmsted | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | Cash Johnson | So | Chardon | 20:31.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
100 | Danny Greene | So | Chardon | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Eddie Liu | So | Revere | 20:33.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Brady Tiller | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
103 | Carter Houglan | Jr | Med Highland | 20:33.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Gallagher | Sr | Strongsville | 20:34.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
105 | Zach Ramsdell | Jr | Ashland | 20:38.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Ryan Garner | So | Strongsville | 20:38.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
107 | Calvin Barry | Jr | Shaker Hts. | 20:38.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
108 | Frank Quinlan | So | Boardman | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Nick Felice | Fr | Aurora | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Caleb Stives | Jr | Westlake | 20:41.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
111 | Ethan Mellott | Fr | Nordonia | 20:42.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
112 | Sam Tobias | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
113 | John Schlegel | Sr | No. Olmsted | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
114 | Liam Gilson | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 20:44.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
115 | Ben Boggs | Fr | Med Highland | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
116 | Luke Barnette | Jr | Med Highland | 20:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
117 | Noah Levine | Jr | Strongsville | 20:46.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
118 | Cameron Cooper | Jr | Mass. Perry | 20:49.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
119 | Maddox Sakony | Jr | Twinsburg | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
120 | Colin Staats | Fr | Walsh Jesuit | 20:51.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
121 | Travis Good | Sr | No. Ridgeville | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Quinton Miller | Sr | Canfield | 20:53.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
123 | Alexander Hammar | So | Canfield | 20:53.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
124 | Josh Belgin | So | Boardman | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
125 | Luca Arnoldi | Fr | Shaker Hts. | 20:55.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
126 | Dylan Clay | Sr | Hoover | 20:55.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
127 | Justin Mutter | Sr | Twinsburg | 20:57.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
128 | Frank Bradshaw | Sr | Hoban | 20:58.7 | 6:46 | 1/8 | 9/19 | 27/38 | 21:52 (0:53) |
21:52 (0:53) |
21:52 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
129 | Asher Stefaniuk | So | Ashland | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Jason Sweder | Sr | Boardman | 21:00.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
131 | Aryan Pai | Sr | Revere | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
132 | Ryan Hall | Sr | Walsh Jesuit | 21:00.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
133 | Cameron Weir | Sr | Revere | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
134 | Andrew Brissett | Fr | No. Ridgeville | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
135 | Martin Bala | So | Westlake | 21:06.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
136 | Michael Olexa | Sr | No. Royalton | 21:07.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
137 | Daniel Lucas | So | Strongsville | 21:07.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
138 | Brayden Senn | So | Brunswick | 21:10.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
139 | Porter Aardema | Sr | Aurora | 21:11.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
140 | Mason Frazee | Fr | Mass. Perry | 21:12.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
141 | Logan Sheppard | So | Mass. Perry | 21:13.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
142 | Toby Paszt | Sr | No. Royalton | 21:14.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
143 | Lindon Blake | So | Madison | 21:15.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
144 | Carter Woods | Jr | Copley | 21:15.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
145 | Noah Marcum | So | Strongsville | 21:15.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
146 | Jalen Krebs | Jr | Med Highland | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
147 | Brady Roth | Fr | Brunswick | 21:17.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
148 | Colin Barker | Jr | Uniont. Lake | 21:18.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
149 | Jack Patten | Jr | Strongsville | 21:19.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Watrobski | Sr | No. Royalton | 21:19.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
151 | Jayce Kukral | Sr | Normandy | 21:19.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
152 | Cayden McIntire | Fr | Hoover | 21:20 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Britton Whitacre | Jr | Hoover | 21:20.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Isaac Hren | Fr | Shaker Hts. | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
155 | Spencer Fry | Sr | Hoover | 21:23.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
156 | Daniel Zelvinsky | So | Twinsburg | 21:24.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
157 | Grady Morrison | So | Copley | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
158 | Asa Dailey | So | Strongsville | 21:27.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
159 | Rainer Chacon | Fr | Uniont. Lake | 21:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
160 | JACOB STRONG | Sr | No. Olmsted | 21:32.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
161 | Bryce Tabor | Jr | No. Olmsted | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
162 | Joe Meyers | Jr | Strongsville | 21:37.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
163 | Logan Kennicutt | Sr | Twinsburg | 21:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
164 | Tom Aldous | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 21:42.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
165 | Noah Holtz | Jr | Nordonia | 21:42.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
166 | Max Eichman | So | Walsh Jesuit | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Jake Marino | So | Howland | 21:43.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
168 | Rocco Jarvis | Jr | Pine-Richland | 21:45.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
169 | Joseph Wrenn | Sr | No. Olmsted | 21:48.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
170 | Nate Templeton | Jr | No. Olmsted | 21:50.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Caden Fike | Fr | Buckeye | 21:50.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | Christian Stovicek | So | No. Ridgeville | 21:51.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
173 | Christopher Puccini | Jr | Canfield | 21:51.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
174 | Zachary Willmer | Fr | Westlake | 21:55.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
175 | Ben Rayl | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 21:56.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
176 | Tate Bennett | So | Pine-Richland | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
177 | Luke Yensho | So | Copley | 21:58.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
178 | Griffin Moore | So | Stow-Munroe Falls | 22:03.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Ethan Miller | Jr | Hoover | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Carl Selig | So | Revere | 22:07.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
181 | Owen Allison | Sr | Howland | 22:08.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
182 | Jacob Shorkey | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
183 | Bennett Mulvaney | Aurora | 22:12.4 | 7:10 | ||||||||
184 | Anthony Barbarotta | Fr | Brunswick | 22:13.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
185 | Gavin Paulesc | Sr | No. Royalton | 22:15.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
186 | Ben Tan | Fr | Mount Lebanon | 22:15.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
187 | Justin Zambach | Jr | Nordonia | 22:16.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
188 | Jadon Strimple | Aurora | 22:17.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
189 | Nathaniel Barnes | Fr | Mount Lebanon | 22:17.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
190 | Mitchell Reimer | Jr | Strongsville | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Nick Keyser | So | Normandy | 22:20.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
192 | Matthew Eby | So | Copley | 22:24.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
193 | Anthony Esper | So | Canfield | 22:25.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
194 | Daniel Ni | So | Brunswick | 22:25.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
195 | Henry Thomas | Fr | Canfield | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
196 | Guilherme Kavati Maeta | Fr | Mount Lebanon | 22:32.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
197 | Andy ROBLIN | Sr | Ashland | 22:34.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
198 | Adam Carroll | Jr | Madison | 22:38.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
199 | Jacob Thomas | Fr | Canfield | 22:40.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
200 | Quinn Vrba | Fr | No. Ridgeville | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
201 | Blayne Herman | Fr | Mass. Perry | 22:49.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
202 | ALBERT AHN | Sr | No. Olmsted | 22:50.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
203 | Beckum Spieldenner | Fr | Ashland | 22:50.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
204 | Maxwell King | So | Howland | 22:53.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
205 | Guido Chiancone | Sr | Hoban | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | 2/8 | 11/19 | 32/37 | ||||
206 | Vipin Bhat | Jr | Taylor Allderdice | 22:54.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
207 | Nick Kutz | Sr | Buckeye | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
208 | J.j. Ellenwood | So | Ashland | 22:55.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
209 | Luke Mcgivern | Sr | Austintown-Fitch | 22:56.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
210 | Nathan Booker | Fr | Hoban | 22:57.5 | 7:24 | 3/8 | 12/19 | 28/35 | ||||
211 | Alexander Minick | Fr | Hoban | 22:59.9 | 7:25 | 4/8 | 13/19 | 28/35 | ||||
212 | Colt Jurovcik | Fr | Roosevelt | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
213 | Ryan Wolff | Jr | Buckeye | 23:12.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
214 | Ryan Griffith | Sr | Pine-Richland | 23:12.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
215 | Gavin Saxey | Sr | Austintown-Fitch | 23:14.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
216 | Erik Lager Lindst | Jr | Roosevelt | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
217 | Connor Fano | So | No. Royalton | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
218 | Karl Brozeit | Sr | Copley | 23:20.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
219 | Zach Zebosky | So | Austintown-Fitch | 23:21.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
220 | Rocco Wolfe | So | Hoover | 23:24.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
221 | Aden Khatri | Fr | Nordonia | 23:24.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
222 | Harrison Miller | Jr | Canfield | 23:25.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
223 | Owen Frank | Sr | Hoover | 23:30.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
224 | Emerson Demarco | So | Shaker Hts. | 23:36.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
225 | Gabriel Navoney | Fr | Pine-Richland | 23:41.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
226 | James Wolf | Jr | Mount Lebanon | 23:42.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
227 | Nathanael Warner | Fr | Canfield | 23:43.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
228 | Owen Long | Fr | Pine-Richland | 23:45.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
229 | Anthony Pondillo | Sr | Austintown-Fitch | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
230 | Emmanuel Salvo | Jr | No. Royalton | 23:50.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
231 | Roman Robakewicz | Fr | Howland | 23:50.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
232 | Toby Brunner | Fr | Roosevelt | 23:51.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
233 | Matt Farnsworth | So | Brunswick | 23:53.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
234 | Luke Hodgson | Fr | Mount Lebanon | 23:54.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
235 | Grant Morrison | Jr | Copley | 24:10.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
236 | Lucas Chavez | Jr | Madison | 24:14.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
237 | Jack Jendrisak | Fr | Hoban | 24:28.5 | 7:54 | 5/8 | 14/19 | 29/32 | ||||
238 | Timmy Barnett | So | Ashland | 24:31.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
239 | Trevor Daniel | So | Nordonia | 24:34.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
240 | Matthew Napolitano | Jr | Canfield | 24:39.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
241 | Maurice Gosselin | Fr | Cle. Heights | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
242 | Henry Culbertson | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 24:42.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
243 | Will Mackiewicz | So | Hoban | 24:43.6 | 7:59 | 6/8 | 15/19 | 27/30 | 27:07 (2:23) |
27:07 (2:23) |
27:07 (2:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
244 | Dylan Torrieri | So | Madison | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
245 | Brandon Hoffman | Fr | Pine-Richland | 24:53.2 | 8:02 | |||||||
246 | Wil Schroeder | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 24:59.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
247 | Noah Fechter | Sr | Nordonia | 25:04.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
248 | Dylan Tremayne | Fr | Austintown-Fitch | 25:14.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
249 | Ralph Tate | So | Uniont. Lake | 25:15.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
250 | Connor Mooring | Fr | Normandy | 25:17.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
251 | Ethan Koher | Fr | Roosevelt | 25:33.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
252 | Grayson Pyles | So | Normandy | 25:42.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
253 | Jake Worthington | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 25:47.4 | 8:19 | |||||||
254 | Cliff Oravec | Sr | Brunswick | 25:50.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
255 | Brian Sobolewski | Fr | Hoban | 25:53.3 | 8:21 | 7/8 | 16/19 | 23/23 | ||||
256 | Chris Kyprianou | Jr | Austintown-Fitch | 25:54.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
257 | Curtis Spitler | Fr | Roosevelt | 25:55.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
258 | Lucas Vasel | Fr | Buckeye | 26:01.5 | 8:24 | |||||||
259 | Daniel Bergman | Fr | Cle. Heights | 26:21.9 | 8:30 | |||||||
260 | Mark Sherer | Fr | Alliance | 26:30.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
261 | David Gonzalez | Jr | New Philadelphia | 26:30.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
262 | Dylan Carman | Fr | Roosevelt | 26:52.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
263 | Carter Roller | Fr | Alliance | 27:19.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
264 | Alexander Lin | So | Hoban | 27:27.3 | 8:51 | 8/8 | 17/19 | 22/22 | 28:28 (1:01) |
28:28 (1:01) |
28:28 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
265 | Sam Stravchansky | Fr | Taylor Allderdice | 27:55.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
266 | Aiden Puckett | So | Ashland | 27:57.1 | 9:01 | |||||||
267 | Tony Vicario | Sr | Normandy | 28:27.7 | 9:11 | |||||||
268 | Jayden Xu | So | Uniont. Lake | 28:28.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medina 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
90:12 18:02 5:49 |
27 | Emerson Lindsley - 17:53 5:46 3 |
Nick Colosimo Jr 17:59 5:48 4 |
Andrew Mosack So 18:00 5:48 5 |
Braighden Sullivan So 18:02 5:49 6 |
Mason Bair Sr 18:19 5:54 9 |
Nate Fischer Fr 18:22 5:55 10 |
Tyler Aupperle Jr 18:47 6:04 23 |
2 | North Allegheny 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:38 |
91:34 18:19 5:54 |
53 | Andrew Peigh Fr 17:50 5:45 2 |
Greg Abel So 18:22 5:56 11 |
Micah DeAngelo - 18:26 5:57 12 |
Jackson Beemer So 18:27 5:57 13 |
Tyler Davis So 18:28 5:57 15 |
Jonathan Jackson Jr 18:31 5:58 17 |
Anthony Miklos So 18:44 6:02 21 |
3 | Chardon 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:04 |
92:02 18:24 5:56 |
64 | Michael Mineo So 17:49 5:45 1 |
Dylan Snider So 18:15 5:53 7 |
Nathan Eads Sr 18:27 5:57 14 |
Joseph Payne Jr 18:38 6:00 18 |
Connor Mosher So 18:53 6:06 24 |
Toby Rogers Fr 19:23 6:15 36 |
Grayson Hallam So 19:51 6:24 54 |
4 | Mentor 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:32 |
93:39 18:44 6:02 |
103 | Ryan Beucler Jr 18:30 5:58 16 |
Joseph Burger Jr 18:38 6:01 19 |
Mikal Brindley So 18:43 6:02 20 |
Chris Knutson Sr 18:46 6:03 22 |
Michael Maynard Fr 19:01 6:08 26 |
Brian Mignogna So 19:09 6:10 27 |
Nathan Armstrong Sr 19:42 6:21 50 |
5 | Stow-Munroe Falls 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
207 | Maddox Smith Sr 18:58 6:07 25 |
Ethan Hammonds Jr 19:16 6:13 34 |
Grayson Miller Fr 19:27 6:16 38 |
Adam Kurjan Jr 19:39 6:20 47 |
Parker Del Ferraro So 19:59 6:27 63 |
Dylan Campbell Jr 20:20 6:34 81 |
Brady Tiller So 20:34 6:38 94 |
6 | Westlake 9-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:57 |
98:26 19:41 6:21 |
250 | Charlie Stipanovich Sr 19:12 6:12 30 |
Jason Badran Jr 19:13 6:12 31 |
Dylan Hunter Fr 19:54 6:25 58 |
Ryan Eddy Jr 19:58 6:26 60 |
Caden Amy So 20:10 6:30 71 |
Hamza Said Jr 20:30 6:37 90 |
Caleb Stives Jr 20:42 6:41 102 |
7 | Twinsburg 10-10-8-8-7 Gap: 0:59 |
98:39 19:44 6:22 |
258 | Ryan Kramer So 19:16 6:13 33 |
Will Linson Jr 19:34 6:19 43 |
Justin Adkins Sr 19:41 6:21 49 |
Haridu Peiris Sr 19:53 6:25 57 |
Chance Russell Jr 20:15 6:32 76 |
Maddox Sakony Jr 20:51 6:43 110 |
Justin Mutter Sr 20:58 6:46 117 |
8 | Med Highland 4-5-6-6-8 Gap: 2:09 |
97:59 19:36 6:19 |
259 | Mason Wright Sr 18:16 5:53 8 |
Antony Onopko Sr 19:14 6:12 32 |
Lucas LaMonica Sr 19:55 6:26 59 |
Rahul Ramasamy Sr 20:10 6:30 73 |
Kirk Piar Sr 20:24 6:35 87 |
Carter Houglan Jr 20:34 6:38 95 |
Ben Boggs Fr 20:46 6:42 107 |
9 | Walsh Jesuit 8-8-10-9-9 Gap: 1:10 |
99:21 19:52 6:25 |
292 | Caleb Smesko So 19:12 6:12 29 |
Lucas Rey So 19:32 6:18 40 |
Soren Horak So 20:07 6:29 69 |
Ryan Houser Fr 20:08 6:30 70 |
Connor Pittinger So 20:22 6:34 84 |
Liam Gilson Sr 20:44 6:41 106 |
Colin Staats Fr 20:51 6:44 111 |
10 | Aurora 13-13-11-10-10 Gap: 0:56 |
99:49 19:58 6:26 |
309 | Nathan New - 19:28 6:17 39 |
Ryan Kerchenski Sr 19:49 6:23 52 |
Jack Berendt - 19:52 6:24 56 |
Charles Carpenter - 20:17 6:33 77 |
Frank Berendt So 20:24 6:35 85 |
Nick Felice Fr 20:41 6:40 101 |
Porter Aardema Sr 21:12 6:50 126 |
11 | Boardman 15-16-15-12-11 Gap: 0:42 |
100:35 20:07 6:29 |
349 | Adam Nigro Fr 19:38 6:20 46 |
Andrew Yocum Sr 20:10 6:30 72 |
Dominic Theodore Fr 20:10 6:30 74 |
Alex Anzevino Sr 20:19 6:33 78 |
Ethan Dunlany Sr 20:19 6:33 79 |
Connor Boots Fr 20:20 6:33 80 |
Frank Quinlan So 20:40 6:40 100 |
12 | Revere 17-15-13-13-12 Gap: 0:43 |
100:58 20:12 6:31 |
368 | Luke Furukawa Sr 19:50 6:24 53 |
Dylan Molter Jr 20:00 6:27 64 |
Connor Peer Sr 20:03 6:28 67 |
Garrett Sedlock Jr 20:31 6:37 91 |
Eddie Liu So 20:34 6:38 93 |
Aryan Pai Sr 21:01 6:47 120 |
Cameron Weir Sr 21:04 6:48 121 |
13 | Brunswick 12-12-9-11-13 Gap: 1:53 |
101:03 20:13 6:31 |
383 | Anthony Petitto So 19:24 6:16 37 |
Devon McDonough Jr 19:32 6:18 41 |
Andrew Gall Jr 19:39 6:20 48 |
Brayden Senn So 21:11 6:50 125 |
Brady Roth Fr 21:17 6:52 132 |
Anthony Barbarotta Fr 22:14 7:10 158 |
Daniel Ni So 22:26 7:14 166 |
14 | Mass. Perry 11-11-14-14-14 Gap: 1:52 |
102:11 20:26 6:36 |
441 | Thomas Haren Jr 19:22 6:15 35 |
Luke Detter So 19:34 6:19 42 |
Cameron Cooper Jr 20:50 6:43 109 |
Mason Frazee Fr 21:13 6:51 127 |
Logan Sheppard So 21:14 6:51 128 |
Blayne Herman Fr 22:49 7:22 172 |
|
15 | Mount Lebanon 7-9-12-15-15 Gap: 3:07 |
103:24 20:41 6:40 |
474 | Jack Ellwein Jr 19:09 6:11 28 |
Federico Miccio Jr 19:35 6:19 45 |
Sam Wetzel Fr 20:28 6:36 89 |
Ben Rayl Jr 21:56 7:05 152 |
Ben Tan Fr 22:16 7:11 160 |
Nathaniel Barnes Fr 22:18 7:12 162 |
Guilherme Kavati Maeta Fr 22:32 7:16 168 |
16 | Shaker Hts. 21-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:18 |
103:04 20:37 6:39 |
486 | Solomon Doibo Fr 20:03 6:28 66 |
Jesse Nathenson So 20:06 6:29 68 |
Calvin Barry Jr 20:38 6:39 99 |
Luca Arnoldi Fr 20:56 6:45 115 |
Isaac Hren Fr 21:21 6:53 138 |
Emerson Demarco So 23:36 7:37 192 |
|
17 | Ashland 19-18-17-17-17 Gap: 2:35 |
104:21 20:52 6:44 |
522 | Austin Conrad Sr 19:59 6:27 62 |
Chaden Sampson So 20:10 6:30 75 |
Zach Ramsdell Jr 20:38 6:39 97 |
Asher Stefaniuk So 21:00 6:46 119 |
Andy ROBLIN Sr 22:34 7:17 169 |
Beckum Spieldenner Fr 22:51 7:22 174 |
J.j. Ellenwood So 22:56 7:24 178 |
18 | No. Royalton 20-19-20-19-18 Gap: 1:19 |
104:08 20:50 6:43 |
539 | Aidan Buchholz Sr 20:00 6:27 65 |
A.j Horvath Jr 20:26 6:35 88 |
Michael Olexa Sr 21:08 6:49 123 |
Toby Paszt Sr 21:15 6:51 129 |
Ryan Watrobski Sr 21:19 6:53 134 |
Gavin Paulesc Sr 22:15 7:11 159 |
Connor Fano So 23:19 7:31 186 |
19 | Strongsville 25-23-22-21-19 Gap: 0:41 |
104:23 20:53 6:44 |
557 | Brandon Gallagher Sr 20:35 6:38 96 |
Ryan Garner So 20:38 6:39 98 |
Noah Levine Jr 20:47 6:42 108 |
Daniel Lucas So 21:08 6:49 124 |
Noah Marcum So 21:16 6:51 131 |
Jack Patten Jr 21:19 6:53 133 |
Asa Dailey So 21:28 6:55 141 |
20 | Howland 14-14-18-18-20 Gap: 3:19 |
106:12 21:14 6:51 |
576 | Lucas Hause Sr 19:35 6:19 44 |
Levin Loomis Jr 19:52 6:24 55 |
Jake Marino So 21:44 7:00 146 |
Owen Allison Sr 22:08 7:08 156 |
Maxwell King So 22:54 7:23 175 |
Roman Robakewicz Fr 23:51 7:42 196 |
|
21 | Nordonia 22-21-19-20-21 Gap: 1:56 |
105:25 21:05 6:48 |
577 | Biagio LaGuardia So 20:20 6:34 82 |
Logan Purcell Jr 20:24 6:35 86 |
Ethan Mellott Fr 20:42 6:41 103 |
Noah Holtz Jr 21:42 7:00 145 |
Justin Zambach Jr 22:16 7:11 161 |
Aden Khatri Fr 23:25 7:33 190 |
Trevor Daniel So 24:35 7:56 200 |
22 | Hoover 18-22-23-22-22 Gap: 1:25 |
104:59 21:00 6:46 |
589 | Brandon King So 19:59 6:27 61 |
Dylan Clay Sr 20:56 6:45 116 |
Cayden McIntire Fr 21:20 6:53 136 |
Britton Whitacre Jr 21:21 6:53 137 |
Spencer Fry Sr 21:24 6:54 139 |
Ethan Miller Jr 22:06 7:08 155 |
Rocco Wolfe So 23:25 7:33 189 |
23 | No. Olmsted 24-25-25-25-23 Gap: 1:18 |
106:11 21:14 6:51 |
630 | Nicholas Michaelides Fr 20:31 6:37 92 |
John Schlegel Sr 20:43 6:41 105 |
JACOB STRONG Sr 21:33 6:57 142 |
Bryce Tabor Jr 21:36 6:58 143 |
Joseph Wrenn Sr 21:49 7:02 148 |
Nate Templeton Jr 21:50 7:03 149 |
ALBERT AHN Sr 22:50 7:22 173 |
24 | Taylor Allderdice 16-20-21-23-24 Gap: 3:06 |
107:19 21:28 6:55 |
633 | Eli Coffey Fr 19:48 6:23 51 |
Sam Tobias Fr 20:42 6:41 104 |
Tom Aldous Fr 21:42 7:00 144 |
Jacob Shorkey Fr 22:11 7:09 157 |
Vipin Bhat Jr 22:55 7:23 177 |
Henry Culbertson Fr 24:42 7:58 201 |
Wil Schroeder Fr 25:00 8:04 204 |
25 | No. Ridgeville 23-24-24-24-25 Gap: 2:23 |
106:55 21:23 6:54 |
638 | Ebrahim Alzraqat So 20:22 6:34 83 |
Travis Good Sr 20:53 6:44 112 |
Andrew Brissett Fr 21:04 6:48 122 |
Christian Stovicek So 21:51 7:03 150 |
Quinn Vrba Fr 22:45 7:20 171 |
||
26 | Canfield 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 1:34 |
108:32 21:42 7:00 |
710 | Quinton Miller Sr 20:54 6:44 113 |
Alexander Hammar So 20:54 6:44 114 |
Christopher Puccini Jr 21:51 7:03 151 |
Anthony Esper So 22:25 7:14 165 |
Henry Thomas Fr 22:27 7:15 167 |
Jacob Thomas Fr 22:40 7:19 170 |
Harrison Miller Jr 23:26 7:33 191 |
27 | Copley 28-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:05 |
110:23 22:05 7:07 |
775 | Carter Woods Jr 21:15 6:51 130 |
Grady Morrison So 21:25 6:55 140 |
Luke Yensho So 21:58 7:05 154 |
Matthew Eby So 22:24 7:14 164 |
Karl Brozeit Sr 23:20 7:32 187 |
Grant Morrison Jr 24:11 7:48 198 |
|
28 | Hoban 27-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:30 |
114:19 22:52 7:23 |
854 | Frank Bradshaw Sr 20:59 6:46 118 |
Guido Chiancone Sr 22:54 7:23 176 |
Nathan Booker Fr 22:58 7:24 180 |
Alexander Minick Fr 23:00 7:25 181 |
Jack Jendrisak Fr 24:29 7:54 199 |
Will Mackiewicz So 24:44 7:59 202 |
Brian Sobolewski Fr 25:53 8:21 209 |
29 | Pine-Richland 30-30-29-29-29 Gap: 2:00 |
114:23 22:53 7:23 |
870 | Rocco Jarvis Jr 21:46 7:01 147 |
Tate Bennett So 21:57 7:05 153 |
Ryan Griffith Sr 23:13 7:29 183 |
Gabriel Navoney Fr 23:41 7:38 193 |
Owen Long Fr 23:46 7:40 194 |
Brandon Hoffman Fr 24:53 8:02 203 |
|
30 | Normandy 29-29-30-30-30 Gap: 7:08 |
123:08 24:38 7:57 |
925 | Jayce Kukral Sr 21:20 6:53 135 |
Nick Keyser So 22:20 7:12 163 |
Connor Mooring Fr 25:17 8:09 206 |
Grayson Pyles So 25:43 8:18 208 |
Tony Vicario Sr 28:28 9:11 213 |
||
31 | Austintown-Fitch 31-31-31-31-31 Gap: 2:18 |
118:36 23:43 7:39 |
951 | Luke Mcgivern Sr 22:57 7:24 179 |
Gavin Saxey Sr 23:15 7:30 184 |
Zach Zebosky So 23:21 7:32 188 |
Anthony Pondillo Sr 23:49 7:41 195 |
Dylan Tremayne Fr 25:15 8:09 205 |
Chris Kyprianou Jr 25:54 8:21 210 |
|
32 | Roosevelt 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 2:48 |
121:46 24:21 7:51 |
982 | Colt Jurovcik Fr 23:08 7:28 182 |
Erik Lager Lindst Jr 23:17 7:31 185 |
Toby Brunner Fr 23:52 7:42 197 |
Ethan Koher Fr 25:33 8:15 207 |
Curtis Spitler Fr 25:56 8:22 211 |
Dylan Carman Fr 26:53 8:40 212 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.