Hoban Results from the Hoban's Dick Malloy Invite at Goodyear Metropolitan Park on 8/24/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby So V 15:47.3 8:29 1.86 45/110 12/22 12/22 1/5
Armbrust, Emily Sr V 18:23.71 9:53 1.86 84/110 20/22 20/22 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Caley, Sarah So V 15:50.91 8:31 1.86 47/110 14/22 14/22 1/3
Cervenik, Emma Fr V 17:06.81 9:12 1.86 70/110 17/22 17/22 1/1
Dennis, Anna Sr V 14:10.88 7:37 1.86 12/110 5/22 5/22 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hahn, Bridget So V 12:45.47 6:52 1.86 3/110 1/22 1/22 3/13 13:17
(0:31,3.9)
13:17
(0:31,3.9)
13:17
(0:31,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hier, Samantha So V 14:12.89 7:39 1.86 14/110 6/22 6/22 1/6 14:16
(0:04,0.4)
14:16
(0:04,0.4)
14:16
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Koslosky, Evie Sr V 16:10.16 8:42 1.86 53/110 15/22 15/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kozik, Mallory So V 15:07.61 8:08 1.86 33/110 9/22 9/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kupcik, Jenna Jr V 15:50.18 8:31 1.86 46/110 13/22 13/22 1/3
Lawrence, Anna Jr V 15:25.07 8:17 1.86 40/110 11/22 11/22 1/5 14:38 14:38 14:38
McAllister, Abby Jr V 13:49.84 7:26 1.86 6/110 2/22 2/22 1/12 13:59
(0:09,1.1)
13:59
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
McMahon, Kathleen Jr V 16:48.4 9:02 1.86 63/110 16/22 16/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Owen, Madeline Fr V 21:04.25 11:20 1.86 106/110 22/22 22/22 1/1
Petit, Katie Sr V 14:04.83 7:34 1.86 9/110 3/22 3/22 1/12 13:51 13:51 13:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Powers, Grace Fr V 15:24.09 8:17 1.86 39/110 10/22 10/22 1/5
Redle, Ellie Jr V 14:06.98 7:35 1.86 10/110 4/22 4/22 1/9 13:56 13:56 13:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rossi, Grace Fr V 20:08.17 10:50 1.86 99/110 21/22 21/22 1/1
Ruscak, Audrey Fr V 14:26.48 7:46 1.86 19/110 7/22 7/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stock, Erin Fr V 14:36.53 7:51 1.86 25/110 8/22 8/22 1/6
Sutterluety, Megan Jr V 17:18.6 9:18 1.86 71/110 18/22 18/22 1/1
Vieson, Meredith So V 17:34.03 9:27 1.86 76/110 19/22 19/22 1/1 17:37
(0:03,0.2)
17:37
(0:03,0.2)
17:37
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 68:58
1:25
1.86 7:25 6:52 7:37 35 7:25 69:14
(0:16,0.4)
69:14
(0:16,0.4)
69:14
(0:16,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (3), Abby McAllister (5), Katie Petit (8), Ellie Redle (9), Anna Dennis (10)
V 2nd 5 1/5 73:48
1:11
1.86 7:56 7:39 8:17 23 7:56 Samantha Hier (1), Audrey Ruscak (2), Erin Stock (3), Mallory Kozik (6), Grace Powers (11)
V 3rd 5 1/2 79:04
0:45
1.86 8:30 8:17 8:42 16 8:30 Anna Lawrence (1), Abby Adaway (2), Jenna Kupcik (3), Sarah Caley (4), Evie Koslosky (6)
V 4th 5 1/1 87:12
1:35
1.86 9:23 9:02 9:53 15 9:23 Kathleen McMahon (1), Emma Cervenik (2), Megan Sutterluety (3), Meredith Vieson (4), Emily Armbrust (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maddie Dunlap Sr Carrollton 12:20.28 6:38
2 Ashlynn Almasy Sr East Canton 12:36.25 6:47
3 Bridget Hahn So Hoban 12:45.47 6:52 1/22 1/22 3/13 13:17
(0:31)
13:17
(0:31)
13:17
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Carli Sparks Jr Trinity 12:55.93 6:57
5 Lauren Meredith Jr Canton McKinley 13:30.12 7:16
6 Abby McAllister Jr Hoban 13:49.84 7:26 2/22 2/22 1/12 13:59
(0:09)
13:59
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Micah Donley So Carrollton 13:56.72 7:30
8 Emily Cain Jr East Canton 13:57.39 7:30
9 Katie Petit Sr Hoban 14:04.83 7:34 3/22 3/22 1/12 13:51 13:51 13:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Ellie Redle Jr Hoban 14:06.98 7:35 4/22 4/22 1/9 13:56 13:56 13:56 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Miriam Styer So Triway 14:07.75 7:36
12 Anna Dennis Sr Hoban 14:10.88 7:37 5/22 5/22 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Cindy Lewis So Carrollton 14:11.9 7:38
14 Samantha Hier So Hoban 14:12.89 7:39 6/22 6/22 1/6 14:16
(0:04)
14:16
(0:04)
14:16
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Natalie Phillips Fr Springfield (Akron) 14:13.55 7:39
16 Eden Amador-gorby Jr Springfield (Akron) 14:16.06 7:40
17 Gabrielle Miller Sr Springfield (Akron) 14:16.33 7:40
18 Emmy Days Jr Carrollton 14:18.41 7:42
19 Audrey Ruscak Fr Hoban 14:26.48 7:46 7/22 7/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Ja'bria Knight Sr East Canton 14:27.62 7:46
21 Victoria Taylor Jr Carrollton 14:29.73 7:48
22 Savannah Yacklin Jr East Canton 14:33.97 7:50
23 Natalie Perry Sr Canton McKinley 14:35 7:50
24 Erin Yoder Fr Northwest (Canal Ful 14:35.37 7:51
25 Erin Stock Fr Hoban 14:36.53 7:51 8/22 8/22 1/6
26 Malina Mitchell Jr Bedford 14:41.79 7:54
27 Madison Garner Jr Springfield (Akron) 14:54.46 8:01
28 Briana Martino Fr East Canton 14:56.31 8:02
29 Mary Reichard Jr East Canton 14:59 8:03
30 Harmony Busta So Canton McKinley 15:01.59 8:05
31 Elizabeth Smith Jr Villa Angela-St Joseph 15:03.27 8:06
32 Victoria Wertz Fr East Canton 15:04.58 8:06
33 Mallory Kozik So Hoban 15:07.61 8:08 9/22 9/22 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Jennie Stine Fr Carrollton 15:09.02 8:09
35 Marie Murphy Fr East Canton 15:09.87 8:09
36 Kierra Gubesch Jr Carrollton 15:13.43 8:11
37 Abby Reichard Fr East Canton 15:16.62 8:13
38 Libby Vanderark Fr Coventry 15:21.13 8:15
39 Grace Powers Fr Hoban 15:24.09 8:17 10/22 10/22 1/5
40 Anna Lawrence Jr Hoban 15:25.07 8:17 11/22 11/22 1/5 14:38 14:38 14:38
41 Na'ila Vickers Fr Bedford 15:27.27 8:19
42 Sydney Devinney Sr Springfield (Akron) 15:28.1 8:19
43 Jezarae Bell Jr Carrollton 15:29.59 8:20
44 Sarah Skelly Canton McKinley 15:31.21 8:21
45 Abby Adaway So Hoban 15:47.3 8:29 12/22 12/22 1/5
46 Jenna Kupcik Jr Hoban 15:50.18 8:31 13/22 13/22 1/3
47 Sarah Caley So Hoban 15:50.91 8:31 14/22 14/22 1/3
48 Oni Jones Jr Canton McKinley 15:53.19 8:32
49 Autumn Norris Fr East Canton 16:03.49 8:38
50 Emily Rice So Canton McKinley 16:05.77 8:39
51 Cameiya Newell-owens Jr East Canton 16:07.03 8:40
52 Erin Osborne Jr Villa Angela-St Joseph 16:09.08 8:41
53 Evie Koslosky Sr Hoban 16:10.16 8:42 15/22 15/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Skylar Mccollum Jr Springfield (Akron) 16:11.59 8:42
55 Emylie Schweyer Fr Coventry 16:15.26 8:44
56 Lillian Basar So Streetsboro 16:22 8:48
57 Emily Zoeckler So Trinity 16:23.62 8:49
58 Rylee Oberly Fr Triway 16:24.99 8:50
59 Colleen Gayheart Jr Triway 16:25.94 8:50
60 Claire Sutphin Sr Northwest (Canal Ful 16:26.55 8:50
61 Abby Ferguson Fr Springfield (Akron) 16:31.5 8:53
62 Hannah Warnick Fr Springfield (Akron) 16:38.93 8:57
63 Kathleen McMahon Jr Hoban 16:48.4 9:02 16/22 16/22 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Hannah Franczyk So Villa Angela-St Joseph 16:53.35 9:05
65 Britnee Huggett Fr Carrollton 16:55.87 9:06
66 Tamara Jeffries Jr Bedford 16:57.94 9:07
67 Bria Robinson So East Canton 17:01.32 9:09
68 Shari Wagner Fr Springfield (Akron) 17:03.32 9:10
69 Alicia Tudor Sr Northwest (Canal Ful 17:05.05 9:11
70 Emma Cervenik Fr Hoban 17:06.81 9:12 17/22 17/22 1/1
71 Megan Sutterluety Jr Hoban 17:18.6 9:18 18/22 18/22 1/1
72 Emily Bigler Fr East Canton 17:25.72 9:22
73 Danielle Lebo Fr East Canton 17:29.43 9:24
74 Sammi Porter Sr Northwest (Canal Ful 17:32.06 9:26
75 Taylor Badger So Northwest (Canal Ful 17:33.8 9:27
76 Meredith Vieson So Hoban 17:34.03 9:27 19/22 19/22 1/1 17:37
(0:03)
17:37
(0:03)
17:37
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Breanna Grimwood Jr Canton McKinley 17:38.83 9:29
78 Kody Schandel Jr Carrollton 18:04.81 9:43
79 Morgan Villegas Sr Northwest (Canal Ful 18:07.68 9:45
80 Cassidy Phillips Jr Springfield (Akron) 18:08.91 9:45
81 Lena Dotson Sr East Canton 18:11.06 9:47
82 Hannah Brost So Springfield (Akron) 18:12.03 9:47
83 Erica Robinson Fr East Canton 18:13.56 9:48
84 Emily Armbrust Sr Hoban 18:23.71 9:53 20/22 20/22 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
85 Mia Moore Sr Carrollton 18:26.53 9:55
86 Mary Kelly Sr Villa Angela-St Joseph 18:29.31 9:56
87 Mary Cartwright Sr Chippewa 18:33.42 9:59
88 Megan Rawley Fr Canton McKinley 18:34.8 9:59
89 Jessica Rininger So Carrollton 18:38.54 10:01
90 Olivia Linsky Fr Villa Angela-St Joseph 18:40.46 10:02
91 Nautika Compton So Canton McKinley 19:00.33 10:13
92 Mariah Davis Jr Bedford 19:01.55 10:14
93 Alexa Brace Sr Streetsboro 19:08.17 10:17
94 Seydell Gomez Coventry 19:24.44 10:26
95 Kaylin Volkert Canton McKinley 19:32.29 10:30
97 Katelynn Gadd So Canton McKinley 20:00 10:45
98 Iliana Mendez Fr Streetsboro 20:00.79 10:46
99 Grace Rossi Fr Hoban 20:08.17 10:50 21/22 21/22 1/1
100 Emily Perkins So Canton McKinley 20:20.11 10:56
101 Jan Oropesa Jr Trinity 20:22.05 10:57
102 Ashley Wilson Sr Springfield (Akron) 20:34.74 11:04
103 Autumn Orr Jr Bedford 20:55.76 11:15
104 Morgan Manns So Northwest (Canal Ful 21:00.22 11:18
105 Shaciya Sims Fr Streetsboro 21:01.34 11:18
106 Madeline Owen Fr Hoban 21:04.25 11:20 22/22 22/22 1/1
107 Lainey Diuk Fr Canton McKinley 21:10.16 11:23
108 Alise Dourm So Canton McKinley 21:37.96 11:38
109 Sarah Hughes Fr Northwest (Canal Ful 22:39.53 12:11
110 Arianna Wish Northwest (Canal Ful 23:25 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
68:58
13:48
7:25
35 Bridget Hahn
So
12:45
6:52
3
Abby McAllister
Jr
13:50
7:26
5
Katie Petit
Sr
14:05
7:34
8
Ellie Redle
Jr
14:07
7:35
9
Anna Dennis
Sr
14:11
7:37
10
Samantha Hier
So
14:13
7:39
12
Audrey Ruscak
Fr
14:26
7:46
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Carrollton
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
69:17
13:51
7:27
53 Maddie Dunlap
Sr
12:20
6:38
1
Micah Donley
So
13:57
7:30
6
Cindy Lewis
So
14:12
7:38
11
Emmy Days
Jr
14:18
7:42
16
Victoria Taylor
Jr
14:30
7:48
19
Jennie Stine
Fr
15:09
8:09
30
Kierra Gubesch
Jr
15:13
8:11
31
3 East Canton
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
70:32
14:06
7:35
72 Ashlynn Almasy
Sr
12:36
6:47
2
Emily Cain
Jr
13:57
7:30
7
Ja'bria Knight
Sr
14:28
7:46
18
Savannah Yacklin
Jr
14:34
7:50
20
Briana Martino
Fr
14:56
8:02
25
Mary Reichard
Jr
14:59
8:03
26
Victoria Wertz
Fr
15:05
8:06
29
4 Springfield (Akron)
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
73:09
14:38
7:52
99 Natalie Phillips
Fr
14:14
7:39
13
Eden Amador-gorby
Jr
14:16
7:40
14
Gabrielle Miller
Sr
14:16
7:40
15
Madison Garner
Jr
14:54
8:01
24
Sydney Devinney
Sr
15:28
8:19
33
Skylar Mccollum
Jr
16:12
8:42
38
Abby Ferguson
Fr
16:32
8:53
40
5 Canton McKinley
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:23
74:31
14:54
8:01
121 Lauren Meredith
Jr
13:30
7:16
4
Natalie Perry
Sr
14:35
7:50
21
Harmony Busta
So
15:02
8:05
27
Sarah Skelly
-
15:31
8:21
34
Oni Jones
Jr
15:53
8:32
35
Emily Rice
So
16:06
8:39
36
Breanna Grimwood
Jr
17:39
9:29
46
6 Northwest (Canal Ful
6-7-7-7-6
Gap: 2:58
83:13
16:39
8:57
193 Erin Yoder
Fr
14:35
7:51
22
Claire Sutphin
Sr
16:27
8:50
39
Alicia Tudor
Sr
17:05
9:11
43
Sammi Porter
Sr
17:32
9:26
44
Taylor Badger
So
17:34
9:27
45
Morgan Villegas
Sr
18:08
9:45
47
Morgan Manns
So
21:00
11:18
52
7 Bedford
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 6:14
87:04
17:25
9:22
198 Malina Mitchell
Jr
14:42
7:54
23
Na'ila Vickers
Fr
15:27
8:19
32
Tamara Jeffries
Jr
16:58
9:07
42
Mariah Davis
Jr
19:02
10:14
50
Autumn Orr
Jr
20:56
11:15
51








8 Villa Angela-St Joseph
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:37
85:15
17:03
9:10
203 Elizabeth Smith
Jr
15:03
8:06
28
Erin Osborne
Jr
16:09
8:41
37
Hannah Franczyk
So
16:53
9:05
41
Mary Kelly
Sr
18:29
9:56
48
Olivia Linsky
Fr
18:40
10:02
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
73:48
14:46
7:56
23 Samantha Hier
So
14:13
7:39
1
Audrey Ruscak
Fr
14:26
7:46
2
Erin Stock
Fr
14:37
7:51
3
Mallory Kozik
So
15:08
8:08
6
Grace Powers
Fr
15:24
8:17
11
Anna Lawrence
Jr
15:25
8:17
12
Abby Adaway
So
15:47
8:29
14
2 East Canton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
76:34
15:19
8:14
42 Mary Reichard
Jr
14:59
8:03
4
Victoria Wertz
Fr
15:05
8:06
5
Marie Murphy
Fr
15:10
8:09
8
Abby Reichard
Fr
15:17
8:13
10
Autumn Norris
Fr
16:03
8:38
15
Cameiya Newell-owens
Jr
16:07
8:40
17
Bria Robinson
So
17:01
9:09
22
3 Carrollton
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:56
80:53
16:11
8:42
75 Jennie Stine
Fr
15:09
8:09
7
Kierra Gubesch
Jr
15:13
8:11
9
Jezarae Bell
Jr
15:30
8:20
13
Britnee Huggett
Fr
16:56
9:06
21
Kody Schandel
Jr
18:05
9:43
25
Mia Moore
Sr
18:27
9:55
28
Jessica Rininger
So
18:39
10:01
30
4 Springfield (Akron)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
84:34
16:55
9:06
106 Skylar Mccollum
Jr
16:12
8:42
18
Abby Ferguson
Fr
16:32
8:53
19
Hannah Warnick
Fr
16:39
8:57
20
Shari Wagner
Fr
17:03
9:10
23
Cassidy Phillips
Jr
18:09
9:45
26
Hannah Brost
So
18:12
9:47
27
Ashley Wilson
Sr
20:35
11:04
35
5 Canton McKinley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:27
90:52
18:10
9:46
132 Emily Rice
So
16:06
8:39
16
Breanna Grimwood
Jr
17:39
9:29
24
Megan Rawley
Fr
18:35
9:59
29
Nautika Compton
So
19:00
10:13
31
Kaylin Volkert
-
19:32
10:30
32
Katelynn Gadd
So
20:00
10:45
33
Emily Perkins
So
20:20
10:56
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
79:04
15:49
8:30
16 Anna Lawrence
Jr
15:25
8:17
1
Abby Adaway
So
15:47
8:29
2
Jenna Kupcik
Jr
15:50
8:31
3
Sarah Caley
So
15:51
8:31
4
Evie Koslosky
Sr
16:10
8:42
6
Kathleen McMahon
Jr
16:48
9:02
7
Emma Cervenik
Fr
17:07
9:12
9
2 East Canton
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
86:15
17:15
9:16
46 Cameiya Newell-owens
Jr
16:07
8:40
5
Bria Robinson
So
17:01
9:09
8
Emily Bigler
Fr
17:26
9:22
10
Danielle Lebo
Fr
17:29
9:24
11
Lena Dotson
Sr
18:11
9:47
12
Erica Robinson
Fr
18:14
9:48
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
87:12
17:26
9:23
15 Kathleen McMahon
Jr
16:48
9:02
1
Emma Cervenik
Fr
17:07
9:12
2
Megan Sutterluety
Jr
17:19
9:18
3
Meredith Vieson
So
17:34
9:27
4
Emily Armbrust
Sr
18:24
9:53
5
Grace Rossi
Fr
20:08
10:50
6
Madeline Owen
Fr
21:04
11:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.