Hoban Results from the Panther Run to Fun at Mill Creek Golf Course on 8/27/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Abby So V 15:18.31 7:39 2 44/109 11/21 11/21 1/4
Armbrust, Emily Sr V 18:51.25 9:26 2 95/109 19/21 19/21 1/1 17:03 17:03 17:03 17:03
Caley, Sarah So V 16:16.69 8:08 2 61/109 14/21 14/21 1/2
Cervenik, Emma Fr V 16:36.69 8:18 2 68/109 15/21 15/21 1/2
Dennis, Anna Sr V 14:28.03 7:14 2 19/109 7/21 7/21 1/6
Hahn, Bridget So V 13:10.37 6:35 2 3/109 1/21 1/21 3/12 13:33
(0:22,2.7)
13:33
(0:22,2.7)
13:33
(0:22,2.7)
13:33
(0:22,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hier, Samantha So V 14:27.04 7:14 2 18/109 6/21 6/21 1/9 14:30
(0:03,0.4)
14:30
(0:03,0.4)
14:30
(0:03,0.4)
14:30
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Koslosky, Evie Sr V 16:09.25 8:05 2 57/109 12/21 12/21 1/4
Kupcik, Jenna Jr V 16:11.39 8:06 2 59/109 13/21 13/21 1/4
Lawrence, Anna Jr V 15:18.03 7:39 2 43/109 10/21 10/21 1/6 17:20
(2:02,11.8)
17:20
(2:02,11.8)
17:20
(2:02,11.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
McAllister, Abby Jr V 14:03.73 7:02 2 10/109 2/21 2/21 2/11 14:16
(0:12,1.4)
14:16
(0:12,1.4)
14:16
(0:12,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
McMahon, Kathleen Jr V 17:56.38 8:58 2 89/109 18/21 18/21 1/1
Owen, Madeline Fr V 19:56.64 9:58 2 98/109 20/21 20/21 1/1
Petit, Katie Sr V 14:26.47 7:13 2 17/109 5/21 5/21 1/9 14:02 14:02 14:02 14:02
Powers, Grace Fr V 14:53.4 7:27 2 32/109 8/21 8/21 1/6
Redle, Ellie Jr V 14:20.99 7:10 2 13/109 3/21 3/21 2/10 14:14 14:14 14:14 14:14
Rossi, Grace Fr V 20:00.96 10:00 2 99/109 21/21 21/21 1/1
Ruscak, Audrey Fr V 14:23.43 7:12 2 15/109 4/21 4/21 1/10
Stock, Erin Fr V 14:57.21 7:29 2 34/109 9/21 9/21 1/6
Sutterluety, Megan Jr V 17:03.35 8:32 2 76/109 16/21 16/21 1/2
Vieson, Meredith So V 17:06 8:33 2 77/109 17/21 17/21 1/2 17:57
(0:51,4.8)
17:57
(0:51,4.8)
17:57
(0:51,4.8)
17:57
(0:51,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 70:25
1:16
2 7:03 6:35 7:13 58 7:01 71:14
(0:49,1.2)
71:14
(0:49,1.2)
71:14
(0:49,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bridget Hahn (3), Abby McAllister (10), Ellie Redle (13), Audrey Ruscak (15), Katie Petit (17)
V 2nd 5 1/6 74:04
0:51
2 7:24 7:14 7:39 16 7:24 83:05
(9:02,10.9)
83:05
(9:02,10.9)
83:05
(9:02,10.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Samantha Hier (1), Anna Dennis (2), Grace Powers (3), Erin Stock (4), Anna Lawrence (6)
V 3rd 5 1/2 80:32
1:18
2 8:03 7:39 8:18 16 8:03 97:36
(17:03,17.5)
97:36
(17:03,17.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Abby Adaway (1), Evie Koslosky (2), Jenna Kupcik (3), Sarah Caley (4), Emma Cervenik (6)
V 4th 5 1/1 90:54
2:53
2 9:05 8:32 9:58 15 9:05 Megan Sutterluety (1), Meredith Vieson (2), Kathleen McMahon (3), Emily Armbrust (4), Madeline Owen (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rachel Anderson New Philadelphia 12:21.19 6:11
2 Xena Maali South Range 12:42.78 6:21
3 Bridget Hahn So Hoban 13:10.37 6:35 1/21 1/21 3/12 13:33
(0:22)
13:33
(0:22)
13:33
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sarah Stoneman New Philadelphia 13:33.79 6:47
5 Madee Kutz Dalton 13:37.69 6:49
6 Lexi Pudloski St. Mary C.C. 13:38.64 6:49
7 Joey Houska Western Res. 13:39.66 6:50
8 Emma Denman Margaretta 13:40.87 6:50
9 Ryleigh Meechan New Philadelphia 13:55.03 6:58
10 Abby McAllister Jr Hoban 14:03.73 7:02 2/21 2/21 2/11 14:16
(0:12)
14:16
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Sarah Redett Danbury 14:03.92 7:02
12 Kelly Patrick South Range 14:18.78 7:09
13 Ellie Redle Jr Hoban 14:20.99 7:10 3/21 3/21 2/10 14:14 14:14 14:14
14 Bella Fischer St. Mary C.C. 14:22.99 7:11
15 Audrey Ruscak Fr Hoban 14:23.43 7:12 4/21 4/21 1/10
16 Lily Pierson South Range 14:25.86 7:13
17 Katie Petit Sr Hoban 14:26.47 7:13 5/21 5/21 1/9 14:02 14:02 14:02
18 Samantha Hier So Hoban 14:27.04 7:14 6/21 6/21 1/9 14:30
(0:03)
14:30
(0:03)
14:30
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Anna Dennis Sr Hoban 14:28.03 7:14 7/21 7/21 1/6
20 Clara Fu Western Res. 14:31.28 7:16
21 Annie Milkie St. Mary C.C. 14:34.17 7:17
22 Libby Russ Western Res. 14:35.25 7:18
23 Sarah Spalding South Range 14:36.14 7:18
24 Sydnee Perram Danbury 14:41.19 7:21
25 Michelle Macinga South Range 14:41.45 7:21
26 Olivia Robinson Western Res. 14:44.68 7:22
27 Allison Parks Bethel-Tate 14:45.58 7:23
28 Madeline Zoldak Dalton 14:46.44 7:23
29 Lily Baechle Dalton 14:51.05 7:26
30 Maddie Harris Danbury 14:51.3 7:26
31 Ceci Yeckley St. Mary C.C. 14:53.01 7:27
32 Grace Powers Fr Hoban 14:53.4 7:27 8/21 8/21 1/6
33 Faith Lamb St. Mary C.C. 14:56.87 7:28
34 Erin Stock Fr Hoban 14:57.21 7:29 9/21 9/21 1/6
35 Kenzie Finneran St. Mary C.C. 14:59.24 7:30
36 Emma Harr New Philadelphia 15:01.89 7:31
37 Destiny Pullano Margaretta 15:02.6 7:31
38 Abby Redett Danbury 15:07.26 7:34
39 Miranda Cruz Margaretta 15:07.59 7:34
40 Elizabeth Downing Western Res. 15:08.09 7:34
41 Grace White Bethel-Tate 15:13.61 7:37
42 Olivia Holden Dalton 15:17.06 7:39
43 Anna Lawrence Jr Hoban 15:18.03 7:39 10/21 10/21 1/6 17:20
(2:02)
17:20
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Abby Adaway So Hoban 15:18.31 7:39 11/21 11/21 1/4
45 Camryn Main New Philadelphia 15:19.88 7:40
46 Jenna Carter Bethel-Tate 15:32.06 7:46
47 Delaney Less South Range 15:33.36 7:47
48 Kayla Polka New Philadelphia 15:34.03 7:47
49 Cecilia Yontz St. Mary C.C. 15:37.57 7:49
50 Julia Spalding South Range 15:38.32 7:49
51 Lydia Bias Margaretta 15:49.28 7:55
52 Trinity Donahue Bethel-Tate 15:55.37 7:58
53 Lucy Hoskins Rossford 15:57.18 7:59
54 Erin Urge Put-In-Bay 16:01.12 8:01
55 Anne Gulfo South Range 16:06.1 8:03
56 Savannah Yandell Rossford 16:06.95 8:03
57 Evie Koslosky Sr Hoban 16:09.25 8:05 12/21 12/21 1/4
58 Emma Boney Rossford 16:10.25 8:05
59 Jenna Kupcik Jr Hoban 16:11.39 8:06 13/21 13/21 1/4
60 Ashley Lyu Western Res. 16:13.51 8:07
61 Sarah Caley So Hoban 16:16.69 8:08 14/21 14/21 1/2
62 Tori Miller Margaretta 16:21.69 8:11
63 Kimberly Winson Western Res. 16:23.25 8:12
64 Haley Taylor Bethel-Tate 16:24.19 8:12
65 Adrianna Delucia South Range 16:25.06 8:13
66 Lydia Baird South Range 16:28.46 8:14
67 Maria Razo South Range 16:32.92 8:16
68 Emma Cervenik Fr Hoban 16:36.69 8:18 15/21 15/21 1/2
69 Ellie Martinez Dalton 16:37.57 8:19
70 Sophia Schroeder Put-In-Bay 16:39.41 8:20
71 Shea Lehrer Margaretta 16:39.75 8:20
72 Abby Graham Dalton 16:41.33 8:21
73 Katelyn Mcbee South Range 16:43.72 8:22
74 Brianna Pullano Margaretta 16:55.38 8:28
75 Mairead Morrissey Western Res. 16:59.8 8:30
76 Megan Sutterluety Jr Hoban 17:03.35 8:32 16/21 16/21 1/2
77 Meredith Vieson So Hoban 17:06 8:33 17/21 17/21 1/2 17:57
(0:51)
17:57
(0:51)
17:57
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Taylor Bee Bethel-Tate 17:06.91 8:33
79 Grace Bias Margaretta 17:07.58 8:34
80 Mary Hauserman Bethel-Tate 17:09.06 8:35
81 Sarah Bosetti Danbury 17:09.65 8:35
82 Jordan Cooksey Margaretta 17:17.29 8:39
83 Kassidie Stimmel Margaretta 17:24.68 8:42
84 Rachel Dorski St. Mary C.C. 17:26.53 8:43
85 Hannah Standley South Range 17:27.06 8:44
86 Sadie Baker Bethel-Tate 17:42.76 8:51
87 Mikayla Billman Margaretta 17:43.03 8:52
88 Avery Graham Lake Center Chr. 17:46.65 8:53
89 Kathleen McMahon Jr Hoban 17:56.38 8:58 18/21 18/21 1/1
90 Angela Jaballas Western Res. 17:57.29 8:59
91 Darcy Kuang Western Res. 17:57.73 8:59
92 Rikki Garand St. Mary C.C. 17:59.84 9:00
93 Gracie White South Range 18:47.24 9:24
94 Emily Turskey St. Mary C.C. 18:48.87 9:24
95 Emily Armbrust Sr Hoban 18:51.25 9:26 19/21 19/21 1/1 17:03 17:03 17:03
96 Larissa Kerik Danbury 19:19.63 9:40
97 Grace Donnelly South Range 19:51.14 9:56
98 Madeline Owen Fr Hoban 19:56.64 9:58 20/21 20/21 1/1
99 Grace Rossi Fr Hoban 20:00.96 10:00 21/21 21/21 1/1
100 Gina Dechellis South Range 20:05.3 10:03
101 Sydney Bishop Bethel-Tate 20:10.92 10:05
102 Rylie Hacker Bethel-Tate 20:38.24 10:19
103 Hope Long Rossford 20:43.54 10:22
104 Brianna Lynn Margaretta 20:55.54 10:28
105 Allison Newton Bethel-Tate 22:01.96 11:01
106 Svea Juergens Bethel-Tate 22:06.64 11:03
107 Faith Black Bethel-Tate 22:09.12 11:05
108 Samantha Millison South Range 22:42.99 11:21
109 Regan Patten Margaretta 27:08.16 13:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:16
70:25
14:05
7:02
58 Bridget Hahn
So
13:10
6:35
3
Abby McAllister
Jr
14:04
7:02
10
Ellie Redle
Jr
14:21
7:10
13
Audrey Ruscak
Fr
14:23
7:12
15
Katie Petit
Sr
14:26
7:13
17
Samantha Hier
So
14:27
7:14
18
Anna Dennis
Sr
14:28
7:14
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Range
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:59
70:45
14:09
7:05
78 Xena Maali
-
12:43
6:21
2
Kelly Patrick
-
14:19
7:09
12
Lily Pierson
-
14:26
7:13
16
Sarah Spalding
-
14:36
7:18
23
Michelle Macinga
-
14:41
7:21
25
Delaney Less
-
15:33
7:47
43
Julia Spalding
-
15:38
7:49
46
3 New Philadelphia
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:59
70:12
14:02
7:01
89 Rachel Anderson
-
12:21
6:11
1
Sarah Stoneman
-
13:34
6:47
4
Ryleigh Meechan
-
13:55
6:58
9
Emma Harr
-
15:02
7:31
34
Camryn Main
-
15:20
7:40
41
Kayla Polka
-
15:34
7:47
44




4 St. Mary C.C.
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
72:26
14:29
7:15
104 Lexi Pudloski
-
13:39
6:49
6
Bella Fischer
-
14:23
7:11
14
Annie Milkie
-
14:34
7:17
21
Ceci Yeckley
-
14:53
7:27
31
Faith Lamb
-
14:57
7:28
32
Kenzie Finneran
-
14:59
7:30
33
Cecilia Yontz
-
15:38
7:49
45
5 Western Res.
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
72:39
14:32
7:16
113 Joey Houska
-
13:40
6:50
7
Clara Fu
-
14:31
7:16
20
Libby Russ
-
14:35
7:18
22
Olivia Robinson
-
14:45
7:22
26
Elizabeth Downing
-
15:08
7:34
38
Ashley Lyu
-
16:14
8:07
49
Kimberly Winson
-
16:23
8:12
51
6 Dalton
4-6-6-7-6
Gap: 3:00
75:10
15:02
7:31
155 Madee Kutz
-
13:38
6:49
5
Madeline Zoldak
-
14:46
7:23
28
Lily Baechle
-
14:51
7:26
29
Olivia Holden
-
15:17
7:39
40
Ellie Martinez
-
16:38
8:19
53
Abby Graham
-
16:41
8:21
55




7 Danbury
8-7-7-6-7
Gap: 3:06
75:53
15:11
7:35
160 Sarah Redett
-
14:04
7:02
11
Sydnee Perram
-
14:41
7:21
24
Maddie Harris
-
14:51
7:26
30
Abby Redett
-
15:07
7:34
36
Sarah Bosetti
-
17:10
8:35
59
Larissa Kerik
-
19:20
9:40
60




8 Margaretta
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:41
76:02
15:12
7:36
177 Emma Denman
-
13:41
6:50
8
Destiny Pullano
-
15:03
7:31
35
Miranda Cruz
-
15:08
7:34
37
Lydia Bias
-
15:49
7:55
47
Tori Miller
-
16:22
8:11
50
Shea Lehrer
-
16:40
8:20
54
Brianna Pullano
-
16:55
8:28
56
9 Bethel-Tate
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:39
77:51
15:34
7:47
208 Allison Parks
-
14:46
7:23
27
Grace White
-
15:14
7:37
39
Jenna Carter
-
15:32
7:46
42
Trinity Donahue
-
15:55
7:58
48
Haley Taylor
-
16:24
8:12
52
Taylor Bee
-
17:07
8:33
57
Mary Hauserman
-
17:09
8:35
58
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
74:04
14:49
7:24
16 Samantha Hier
So
14:27
7:14
1
Anna Dennis
Sr
14:28
7:14
2
Grace Powers
Fr
14:53
7:27
3
Erin Stock
Fr
14:57
7:29
4
Anna Lawrence
Jr
15:18
7:39
6
Abby Adaway
So
15:18
7:39
7
Evie Koslosky
Sr
16:09
8:05
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 South Range
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
80:11
16:02
8:01
60 Delaney Less
-
15:33
7:47
8
Julia Spalding
-
15:38
7:49
10
Anne Gulfo
-
16:06
8:03
11
Adrianna Delucia
-
16:25
8:13
15
Lydia Baird
-
16:28
8:14
16
Maria Razo
-
16:33
8:16
17
Katelyn Mcbee
-
16:44
8:22
19
3 St. Mary C.C.
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:50
84:52
16:58
8:29
106 Kenzie Finneran
-
14:59
7:30
5
Cecilia Yontz
-
15:38
7:49
9
Rachel Dorski
-
17:27
8:43
27
Rikki Garand
-
18:00
9:00
32
Emily Turskey
-
18:49
9:24
33








4 Western Res.
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:44
85:32
17:06
8:33
109 Ashley Lyu
-
16:14
8:07
13
Kimberly Winson
-
16:23
8:12
14
Mairead Morrissey
-
17:00
8:30
21
Angela Jaballas
-
17:57
8:59
30
Darcy Kuang
-
17:58
8:59
31








5 Margaretta
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
85:25
17:05
8:32
112 Shea Lehrer
-
16:40
8:20
18
Brianna Pullano
-
16:55
8:28
20
Grace Bias
-
17:08
8:34
23
Jordan Cooksey
-
17:17
8:39
25
Kassidie Stimmel
-
17:25
8:42
26
Mikayla Billman
-
17:43
8:52
29
Brianna Lynn
-
20:56
10:28
36
6 Bethel-Tate
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:31
92:48
18:34
9:17
143 Taylor Bee
-
17:07
8:33
22
Mary Hauserman
-
17:09
8:35
24
Sadie Baker
-
17:43
8:51
28
Sydney Bishop
-
20:11
10:05
34
Rylie Hacker
-
20:38
10:19
35
Allison Newton
-
22:02
11:01
37
Svea Juergens
-
22:07
11:03
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
80:32
16:06
8:03
16 Abby Adaway
So
15:18
7:39
1
Evie Koslosky
Sr
16:09
8:05
2
Jenna Kupcik
Jr
16:11
8:06
3
Sarah Caley
So
16:17
8:08
4
Emma Cervenik
Fr
16:37
8:18
6
Megan Sutterluety
Jr
17:03
8:32
8
Meredith Vieson
So
17:06
8:33
9
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 South Range
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:18
89:22
17:52
8:56
45 Maria Razo
-
16:33
8:16
5
Katelyn Mcbee
-
16:44
8:22
7
Hannah Standley
-
17:27
8:44
10
Gracie White
-
18:47
9:24
11
Grace Donnelly
-
19:51
9:56
12
Gina Dechellis
-
20:05
10:03
13
Samantha Millison
-
22:43
11:21
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Hoban
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:53
90:54
18:11
9:05
15 Megan Sutterluety
Jr
17:03
8:32
1
Meredith Vieson
So
17:06
8:33
2
Kathleen McMahon
Jr
17:56
8:58
3
Emily Armbrust
Sr
18:51
9:26
4
Madeline Owen
Fr
19:57
9:58
5
Grace Rossi
Fr
20:01
10:00
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.