Hoban Results from the Ashley White-Stumpf Invite at Marlington HS on 9/3/16

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Biscan, Jacob So V 19:44.9 6:22 3.1 109/274 16/30 16/30 2/6 20:14
(0:29,2.4)
20:14
(0:29,2.4)
20:14
(0:29,2.4)
19:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bishop, Anthony Jr V 20:13.5 6:31 3.1 135/274 18/30 18/30 2/3 20:56
(0:42,3.4)
20:56
(0:42,3.4)
20:56
(0:42,3.4)
20:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bordenkircher, Daniel Fr V 23:58.8 7:44 3.1 247/274 28/30 28/30 2/2
Bordenkircher, Robert Fr V 21:41.5 7:00 3.1 196/274 23/30 23/30 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brink, Dominic Fr V 18:19.6 5:55 3.1 41/274 5/30 5/30 4/16
Ciarlariello, Max Fr V 22:02.4 7:07 3.1 209/274 27/30 27/30 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diamond, Daniel So V 21:44.8 7:01 3.1 198/274 24/30 24/30 2/2 22:07
(0:22,1.7)
22:07
(0:22,1.7)
22:07
(0:22,1.7)
21:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Doucet, Ian So V 25:25.1 8:12 3.1 260/274 30/30 30/30 2/2 27:41
(2:16,8.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Dudek, Mark Sr V 18:06.6 5:51 3.1 36/274 4/30 4/30 4/18 18:48
(0:41,3.7)
18:48
(0:41,3.7)
18:48
(0:41,3.7)
18:13
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fricker, Colin Sr V 21:52.6 7:03 3.1 202/274 26/30 26/30 2/2 22:24
(0:32,2.4)
22:24
(0:32,2.4)
22:24
(0:32,2.4)
21:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Geary, Adam Fr V 20:01.4 6:28 3.1 121/274 17/30 17/30 2/3
Hahn, Zachary Sr V 18:33.7 5:59 3.1 54/274 7/30 7/30 3/15
Hornacek, Michael Sr V 17:41.5 5:42 3.1 22/274 3/30 3/30 4/18 17:31 17:31 17:31 17:07
Hottinger, Joel So V 19:10.4 6:11 3.1 89/274 11/30 11/30 2/10 19:57
(0:47,3.9)
19:57
(0:47,3.9)
19:57
(0:47,3.9)
18:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSP, TB)
Klein, Joseph So V 18:55.5 6:06 3.1 76/274 8/30 8/30 4/14 18:44 18:44 18:44 18:24
Kowalik, Ethan Fr V 18:55.8 6:06 3.1 77/274 9/30 9/30 4/11
Kozik, Mitchell Sr V 16:57.1 5:28 3.1 2/274 1/30 1/30 2/20 17:13
(0:16,1.5)
17:13
(0:16,1.5)
17:13
(0:16,1.5)
16:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Krznaric, Joel Sr V 17:15.6 5:34 3.1 10/274 2/30 2/30 3/20 18:14
(0:58,5.3)
18:14
(0:58,5.3)
18:14
(0:58,5.3)
17:35
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mattler, Christopher Jr V 19:38 6:20 3.1 102/274 13/30 13/30 2/10 20:53
(1:15,6.0)
20:53
(1:15,6.0)
20:53
(1:15,6.0)
18:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McCarthy, Derek Sr V 21:51.8 7:03 3.1 201/274 25/30 25/30 2/2 21:38 21:38 21:38 20:45
Mendenhall, Tom Jr V 20:43.4 6:41 3.1 164/274 20/30 20/30 2/3 23:27
(2:44,11.7)
23:27
(2:44,11.7)
23:27
(2:44,11.7)
21:43
(1:00,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Parmer, Kemar Sr V 20:20.8 6:34 3.1 142/274 19/30 19/30 2/3
Petit, John Fr V 21:35.6 6:58 3.1 194/274 22/30 22/30 2/2
Phillips, Ian Fr V 21:32.7 6:57 3.1 193/274 21/30 21/30 2/2
Phillips, Jared So V 19:03.8 6:09 3.1 84/274 10/30 10/30 3/11 20:05
(1:02,5.1)
20:05
(1:02,5.1)
20:05
(1:02,5.1)
18:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Plaspohl, Nathaniel So V 24:42.4 7:58 3.1 255/274 29/30 29/30 2/2 23:51 23:51 23:51 22:10
Reed, Nathan Jr V 19:43.4 6:22 3.1 107/274 15/30 15/30 2/7 21:35
(1:51,8.6)
21:35
(1:51,8.6)
21:35
(1:51,8.6)
20:00
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Skinner, Jack Jr V 19:31.4 6:18 3.1 97/274 12/30 12/30 2/10 19:09 19:09 19:09 18:52
Stober, Kyle So V 18:20.3 5:55 3.1 42/274 6/30 6/30 3/16 19:15
(0:55,4.8)
19:15
(0:55,4.8)
19:15
(0:55,4.8)
18:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vogt, Victor Jr V 19:42.1 6:21 3.1 106/274 14/30 14/30 2/8 20:31
(0:49,4.0)
20:31
(0:49,4.0)
20:31
(0:49,4.0)
19:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/16 88:20
1:23
3.1 5:42 5:28 5:55 108 5:32 89:19
(0:59,1.1)
89:19
(0:59,1.1)
89:19
(0:59,1.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Mitchell Kozik (2), Joel Krznaric (10), Michael Hornacek (22), Mark Dudek (35), Dominic Brink (39)
V 2nd 5 3/11 93:49
0:44
3.1 6:03 5:55 6:09 87 5:51 95:29
(1:40,1.7)
95:29
(1:40,1.7)
95:29
(1:40,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kyle Stober (6), Zachary Hahn (12), Joseph Klein (21), Ethan Kowalik (22), Jared Phillips (26)
V 3rd 5 2/7 97:45
0:33
3.1 6:18 6:11 6:22 53 6:06 99:37
(1:52,1.9)
99:37
(1:52,1.9)
99:37
(1:52,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joel Hottinger (7), Jack Skinner (10), Christopher Mattler (11), Victor Vogt (12), Nathan Reed (13)
V 4th 5 2/3 101:04
0:59
3.1 6:31 6:22 6:41 49 6:14 105:09
(4:05,3.9)
105:09
(4:05,3.9)
105:09
(4:05,3.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jacob Biscan (6), Adam Geary (9), Anthony Bishop (10), Kemar Parmer (11), Tom Mendenhall (13)
V 5th 5 2/2 108:26
0:19
3.1 7:00 6:57 7:03 50 6:27 108:52
(0:26,0.4)
108:52
(0:26,0.4)
108:52
(0:26,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ian Phillips (8), John Petit (9), Robert Bordenkircher (10), Daniel Diamond (11), Derek McCarthy (12)
V 6th 5 2/2 118:01
3:33
3.1 7:37 7:03 8:12 50 6:30 Colin Fricker (8), Max Ciarlariello (9), Daniel Bordenkircher (10), Nathaniel Plaspohl (11), Ian Doucet (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cole Morris Sr Mass. Perry 16:43.9 5:24
2 Mitchell Kozik Sr Hoban 16:57.1 5:28 1/30 1/30 2/20 17:13
(0:16)
17:13
(0:16)
17:13
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 John Viront Sr Tuslaw 16:59.8 5:29
4 Jamie Viront So Tuslaw 17:00.5 5:29
5 Dylan Bailey Jr Alliance 17:00.7 5:29
6 Johnny Stevenson Sr Mass. Perry 17:10.1 5:32
7 Jacob Wenzel Sr Tuslaw 17:12.2 5:33
8 Jake Suttell Sr Streetsboro 17:13.1 5:33
9 Joey Fedor So Mass. Perry 17:14.7 5:34
10 Joel Krznaric Sr Hoban 17:15.6 5:34 2/30 2/30 3/20 18:14
(0:58)
18:14
(0:58)
18:14
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Jason Lacourt So Mass. Perry 17:20.3 5:36
12 Devin Halter Fr Mass. Perry 17:22.8 5:36
13 Justis Rose Jr Field 17:23.5 5:37
14 Jason Nagy Sr GlenOak 17:26.7 5:38
15 Josh Miller Jr Tuslaw 17:29.2 5:38
16 Zac Wilhelm So Tuslaw 17:30 5:39
17 Daniel Cronk Sr Mass. Perry 17:34.3 5:40
18 Josh Andrews Sr Salem 17:36.1 5:41
19 Ryan Meister Jr. So GlenOak 17:37.5 5:41
20 Andrew Johnson Jr Field 17:39.4 5:42
21 Cameron Wydra Jr GlenOak 17:40.7 5:42
22 Michael Hornacek Sr Hoban 17:41.5 5:42 3/30 3/30 4/18 17:31 17:31 17:31
23 Isaac Duffie Jr GlenOak 17:43.5 5:43
24 Scott Essig Sr Mass. Perry 17:48.1 5:45
25 Frankie Janowicz Jr GlenOak 17:50.4 5:45
26 Trey Double So Salem 17:53.1 5:46
27 Matt Elsfelder Jr GlenOak 17:53.3 5:46
28 Matthew Mattis Sr Canton C.C. 17:54.1 5:46
29 Max Pigza Sr West Branch 17:55.8 5:47
30 Jacob Cronk So Mass. Perry 17:56.7 5:47
31 Nathan Jackson Sr East Liverpool 17:59.6 5:48
32 Alec Stalnaker So Canton C.C. 18:00.3 5:48
33 Kyle Borbely Jr Rootstown 18:01.4 5:49
34 Hunter Christopher Fr Salem 18:01.9 5:49
35 Brett Lowden Sr Field 18:05 5:50
36 Mark Dudek Sr Hoban 18:06.6 5:51 4/30 4/30 4/18 18:48
(0:41)
18:48
(0:41)
18:48
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Cameron Christopher Fr Salem 18:08.3 5:51
38 Colin Kunz Fr Marlington 18:16 5:54
39 Riley Deskin Fr GlenOak 18:17.7 5:54
40 Daniel Frase So United 18:19.1 5:55
41 Dominic Brink Fr Hoban 18:19.6 5:55 5/30 5/30 4/16
42 Kyle Stober So Hoban 18:20.3 5:55 6/30 6/30 3/16 19:15
(0:55)
19:15
(0:55)
19:15
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Collin Carter So Fairless 18:24.7 5:56
44 Spencer Phillips Jr Tuslaw 18:25.9 5:57
45 Cory Fetterhoff So Field 18:26.6 5:57
46 R.j. Yarwood Sr West Branch 18:27.1 5:57
47 Soren Hottensmith Fr Field 18:27.2 5:57
48 Austin Wydra Jr GlenOak 18:27.6 5:57
49 Quinlan Rumsey Jr Salem 18:28.1 5:57
50 Nickolas Forchione Fr Mass. Perry 18:29.2 5:58
51 Jared Stanley Jr Field 18:30.9 5:58
52 Marcus Calhoun Ii Jr East Liverpool 18:32.3 5:59
53 Samual Santavicca Jr GlenOak 18:32.6 5:59
54 Zachary Hahn Sr Hoban 18:33.7 5:59 7/30 7/30 3/15
55 Dylan Colopy So GlenOak 18:34.3 5:59
56 Justin Pavlik Sr Fairless 18:35.3 6:00
57 Justin Marchand Fr Fairless 18:35.8 6:00
58 Brandon Bowser So Field 18:36.5 6:00
59 Dillon Kuntzman Jr Field 18:36.5 6:00
60 Jett Paulus So Rootstown 18:36.7 6:00
61 Adam Cassetty Sr Field 18:37.5 6:00
62 Alex Forristal Jr Crestwood 18:37.8 6:01
63 Bailey Deevers Jr Streetsboro 18:37.8 6:01
64 Andrew Wenzel So Tuslaw 18:38 6:01
65 Brandon Rhodes Sr Rootstown 18:40.4 6:01
66 Mason Mccarty Fr Marlington 18:42.8 6:02
67 Riley Deevers Fr Streetsboro 18:45.9 6:03
68 Nathaniel Devis Jr GlenOak 18:47.2 6:04
69 Rob Davis Sr East Liverpool 18:48.1 6:04
70 Jeremy Busken So GlenOak 18:49.4 6:04
71 Ian Modd Sr Canton C.C. 18:50.9 6:05
72 Alex Steinlechner So Rootstown 18:52.3 6:05
73 Alex Bevington Sr Mass. Perry 18:53.3 6:06
74 Tyler Adkins Sr East Liverpool 18:53.7 6:06
75 Michael Johnson Sr West Branch 18:55.1 6:06
76 Joseph Klein So Hoban 18:55.5 6:06 8/30 8/30 4/14 18:44 18:44 18:44
77 Ethan Kowalik Fr Hoban 18:55.8 6:06 9/30 9/30 4/11
78 Josh Cannon Sr Salem 18:56.1 6:06
79 Dillon Mcfarland So GlenOak 18:57.4 6:07
80 Jackson Corbisello So Salem 18:57.6 6:07
81 Sam Di Tirro Jr Rootstown 18:59.5 6:08
82 Matthew Hallas Sr GlenOak 19:00 6:08
83 Collin Zimmerman Sr Salem 19:03.1 6:09
84 Jared Phillips So Hoban 19:03.8 6:09 10/30 10/30 3/11 20:05
(1:02)
20:05
(1:02)
20:05
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Connor Lenartowicz Sr GlenOak 19:04.7 6:09
86 Luke Grudowsky So Southeast 19:05.5 6:10
87 Tommy Menches So Canton C.C. 19:06.2 6:10
88 Danny Bridenthal So GlenOak 19:09.9 6:11
89 Joel Hottinger So Hoban 19:10.4 6:11 11/30 11/30 2/10 19:57
(0:47)
19:57
(0:47)
19:57
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Justin Knoch So GlenOak 19:11.8 6:12
91 Drew Ely Fr GlenOak 19:14.7 6:12
92 Zane Yohe So GlenOak 19:15 6:13
93 Zach Forristal Fr Crestwood 19:16.5 6:13
94 Logan Martin Jr Southeast 19:26.8 6:16
95 Nick Luzecky Sr Mass. Perry 19:28.5 6:17
96 Daniel Weimer Sr Marlington 19:31 6:18
97 Jack Skinner Jr Hoban 19:31.4 6:18 12/30 12/30 2/10 19:09 19:09 19:09
98 Jackson Kemats Fr Salem 19:32.2 6:18
99 Cody Debos Sr Tuslaw 19:32.6 6:18
100 Matthew Cincinat So Fairless 19:33.3 6:18
101 Max Brace Fr Streetsboro 19:36.4 6:19
102 Christopher Mattler Jr Hoban 19:38 6:20 13/30 13/30 2/10 20:53
(1:15)
20:53
(1:15)
20:53
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
103 Nathan Heid Jr GlenOak 19:38.6 6:20
104 Josh Ondash Fr Crestwood 19:39.3 6:20
105 Hunter Cobb Jr Marlington 19:42 6:21
106 Victor Vogt Jr Hoban 19:42.1 6:21 14/30 14/30 2/8 20:31
(0:49)
20:31
(0:49)
20:31
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Nathan Reed Jr Hoban 19:43.4 6:22 15/30 15/30 2/7 21:35
(1:51)
21:35
(1:51)
21:35
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Nate Bezik Jr Field 19:44.1 6:22
109 Jacob Biscan So Hoban 19:44.9 6:22 16/30 16/30 2/6 20:14
(0:29)
20:14
(0:29)
20:14
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Jordan Foraker Sr Lake Center Chr. 19:46 6:23
111 Joshua Vogt So Rootstown 19:48 6:23
112 Nick Kortis Sr Canton C.C. 19:49.8 6:24
113 Logan May Fr GlenOak 19:49.8 6:24
114 Kris Frascone Fr Tuslaw 19:52.2 6:25
115 Joey Mullen So Canton C.C. 19:52.2 6:25
116 Roger Williams So Rootstown 19:54.8 6:25
117 Jared Krznarich Sr Field 19:54.9 6:25
118 Owen Kirkland So Salem 19:55 6:25
119 Brennan Esposito Sr GlenOak 19:56.2 6:26
120 Nik Snyder Fr GlenOak 19:59.1 6:27
121 Adam Geary Fr Hoban 20:01.4 6:28 17/30 17/30 2/3
122 Nick Maio Sr Canton C.C. 20:02.4 6:28
123 Tobie Duffie Fr GlenOak 20:03.1 6:28
124 Cole Rose Sr GlenOak 20:03.7 6:28
125 Ryan Geisse Sr East Liverpool 20:03.8 6:28
126 Jason Cindia So Mass. Perry 20:04.9 6:29
127 Seth Falcone Fr GlenOak 20:05 6:29
128 Ryan Rohr Sr Field 20:05 6:29
129 Johnny Feola Jr GlenOak 20:05.3 6:29
130 Joshua Kataro So United 20:06.2 6:29
131 Connor Dick Fr Canton C.C. 20:07.7 6:30
132 Michael Zerby Fr GlenOak 20:11 6:31
133 Landon Thorn Fr GlenOak 20:11.5 6:31
134 Jon Reolfi Jr Canton C.C. 20:11.9 6:31
135 Anthony Bishop Jr Hoban 20:13.5 6:31 18/30 18/30 2/3 20:56
(0:42)
20:56
(0:42)
20:56
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
136 Sean Dick Sr Canton C.C. 20:13.8 6:32
137 Aiden Morganstern Fr Crestwood 20:14 6:32
138 Brian Gupton Sr GlenOak 20:14.4 6:32
139 Jared Mcclish Sr Salem 20:16.3 6:32
140 Caden Hearn So Tuslaw 20:18 6:33
141 Noah Griffor So GlenOak 20:18.2 6:33
142 Kemar Parmer Sr Hoban 20:20.8 6:34 19/30 19/30 2/3
143 Kevin Echelberry So Mass. Perry 20:21.8 6:34
144 Jacob Boyett Fr GlenOak 20:22.4 6:34
145 Colin Smith Jr East Liverpool 20:25.5 6:35
146 Alex Burgess Fr Beaver 20:25.8 6:35
147 John Russell Fr Canton C.C. 20:26.1 6:36
148 Andre Tonkinson So Salem 20:26.5 6:36
149 Zack Williamson So West Branch 20:28.9 6:36
150 Davin Peterman Fr GlenOak 20:30.7 6:37
151 Austin Gilbert Jr Field 20:31.1 6:37
152 Gage Walker So East Liverpool 20:32 6:37
153 Jacob Kataro So United 20:32.4 6:38
154 Jack Blasdel So Field 20:32.9 6:38
155 Ethan Wilson Sr Lake Center Chr. 20:33.4 6:38
156 Seth Stevens So Alliance 20:33.9 6:38
157 Tommy Gress Fr Alliance 20:34.1 6:38
158 Tony Antonasanti Sr Alliance 20:35.9 6:39
159 Robbie Mcbride Jr Canton C.C. 20:36.9 6:39
160 Eliott Kamerer So Mass. Perry 20:37.7 6:39
161 Jacob Ickes Jr Lake Center Chr. 20:38.5 6:40
162 Steven Trimbach Jr Mass. Perry 20:42.3 6:41
163 Jason Williams Jr Mass. Perry 20:42.6 6:41
164 Tom Mendenhall Jr Hoban 20:43.4 6:41 20/30 20/30 2/3 23:27
(2:44)
23:27
(2:44)
23:27
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
165 Josh Davidson Sr West Branch 20:43.7 6:41
166 Connor Bailey Jr East Liverpool 20:45.4 6:42
167 Tyler Gray So GlenOak 20:48.4 6:43
168 Nick Margaritakis Fr GlenOak 20:48.6 6:43
169 Connor Thigpen Fr Crestwood 20:48.9 6:43
170 Ralph Borosky So Alliance 20:50.1 6:43
171 Mason Mccallister Fr GlenOak 20:53.2 6:44
172 Marcus Watson Sr Beaver 20:54 6:45
173 Jacob Boggs Sr Tuslaw 20:54.4 6:45
174 Marcus Koons So Tuslaw 20:55 6:45
175 Trevor Carpenter Fr GlenOak 20:56.1 6:45
176 Jonathan Mccahan Jr GlenOak 20:56.7 6:45
177 Chris Montgomery Jr East Liverpool 20:57.8 6:46
178 Dominic Desalvo Sr Rootstown 20:58 6:46
179 Drake Hisrich Jr GlenOak 20:58.6 6:46
180 Austin De La Grange Fr Crestwood 21:03.8 6:48
181 Sumner Wilson Sr Field 21:06.4 6:49
182 Andrew Hoskins Fr Mass. Perry 21:06.7 6:49
183 Jason Lyden Fr GlenOak 21:10.7 6:50
184 Joseph Mitchell Sr West Branch 21:11.6 6:50
185 Aaron Sommers Fr GlenOak 21:12.2 6:50
186 Matt Mitchell So Streetsboro 21:13 6:51
187 Brian Nofer Fr GlenOak 21:17.2 6:52
188 Ian Hankinson So GlenOak 21:18.6 6:52
189 Keenan Mason So Canton C.C. 21:21.9 6:54
190 Drew Mccoy Sr Beaver 21:24.3 6:54
191 Grant Knepper Jr Mass. Perry 21:31.8 6:57
192 Rocco Cleavenger So GlenOak 21:32 6:57
193 Ian Phillips Fr Hoban 21:32.7 6:57 21/30 21/30 2/2
194 John Petit Fr Hoban 21:35.6 6:58 22/30 22/30 2/2
195 Braden Knoch Fr GlenOak 21:36.2 6:58
196 Robert Bordenkircher Fr Hoban 21:41.5 7:00 23/30 23/30 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
197 Ephraim Oliphant Jr Crestwood 21:41.8 7:00
198 Daniel Diamond So Hoban 21:44.8 7:01 24/30 24/30 2/2 22:07
(0:22)
22:07
(0:22)
22:07
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
199 Nash Benton Jr Waterloo 21:48.5 7:02
200 Phil Campbell Jr Beaver 21:51.2 7:03
201 Derek McCarthy Sr Hoban 21:51.8 7:03 25/30 25/30 2/2 21:38 21:38 21:38
202 Colin Fricker Sr Hoban 21:52.6 7:03 26/30 26/30 2/2 22:24
(0:32)
22:24
(0:32)
22:24
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
203 Zach Chuck Jr Beaver 21:53.7 7:04
204 Wesley Olson So Rootstown 21:54.9 7:04
205 Damon Chafins Jr Beaver 21:55 7:04
206 Micah Bracken Fr Mass. Perry 21:56.5 7:05
207 Nick Popa Jr GlenOak 21:59.9 7:06
208 Jacob Carpenter So Canton C.C. 22:02.2 7:07
209 Max Ciarlariello Fr Hoban 22:02.4 7:07 27/30 27/30 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
210 Jonathan Mizener Sr Lake Center Chr. 22:02.9 7:07
211 Jacob White Sr Rootstown 22:03.7 7:07
212 Jeremiah Peters Fr United 22:04.7 7:07
213 Cole Mccomas Fr Beaver 22:07.1 7:08
214 Logan Sparks Fr GlenOak 22:12 7:10
215 Ryan Mcknight Fr Alliance 22:17.3 7:11
216 Jace Floyd So GlenOak 22:18 7:12
217 T.j. Trotter Jr Beaver 22:18 7:12
218 Sidney Grimm Jr Streetsboro 22:20 7:12
219 Everett Ewing So Mass. Perry 22:20.9 7:13
220 Jonah Nieschwitz So GlenOak 22:23.7 7:13
221 Nick Morrison Fr GlenOak 22:26.4 7:14
222 Jarrett Smith Jr Salem 22:27.6 7:15
223 Alex Kidd Sr West Branch 22:29 7:15
224 Hunter Swartz So Tuslaw 22:35.6 7:17
225 Ethan Chapman Fr West Branch 22:37.6 7:18
226 Jackson Ingram Jr Rootstown 22:37.9 7:18
227 Nathan Latshaw Fr East Liverpool 22:38.2 7:18
228 C.j. Hicks So Lake Center Chr. 22:38.5 7:18
229 Austin Mccoy Fr Beaver 22:39.3 7:18
230 Joey Daczko Jr Crestwood 22:45.7 7:21
231 Matt Buckley So Streetsboro 22:46.4 7:21
232 Alex Smethers Fr Rootstown 22:53.3 7:23
233 Bryce Conn Fr GlenOak 22:56.3 7:24
234 Noah Smith Jr Beaver 22:58.2 7:25
235 Joe Gabbard Sr Tuslaw 23:00.5 7:25
236 Nate Hall Fr Streetsboro 23:01.2 7:26
237 Nikolas Geier So GlenOak 23:22.5 7:32
238 Ian Hembree Sr GlenOak 23:23.8 7:33
239 Bill Harrison Sr Crestwood 23:26.9 7:34
240 Lucas Voorhees Jr Beaver 23:29.8 7:35
241 John Rupert Jr Salem 23:31.3 7:35
242 Jacob Grow Sr Canton C.C. 23:37.2 7:37
243 Beau Smith So Beaver 23:41.6 7:39
244 Cody Voytek Jr United 23:42.2 7:39
245 Aaron Rohr Fr Field 23:42.5 7:39
246 Philip Kaufholz So GlenOak 23:57.3 7:44
247 Daniel Bordenkircher Fr Hoban 23:58.8 7:44 28/30 28/30 2/2
248 Jason Green So Crestwood 23:59.4 7:44
249 Brendan Detwiller Jr United 24:04.6 7:46
250 Kaleb Stock Fr Lake Center Chr. 24:13 7:49
251 Matt Gatsios Fr Tuslaw 24:15.9 7:50
252 Gabe Snyder Fr United 24:21 7:51
253 Dominic Digiacomo Fr United 24:23.8 7:52
254 Josh Devis Sr GlenOak 24:24.4 7:52
255 Nathaniel Plaspohl So Hoban 24:42.4 7:58 29/30 29/30 2/2 23:51 23:51 23:51
256 Will Nagy Fr GlenOak 24:51.1 8:01
257 Jared Addessi Fr Canton C.C. 25:06.6 8:06
258 Jordan Scheufler Fr Tuslaw 25:07.8 8:06
259 Ryan Stapin So Rootstown 25:10 8:07
260 Ian Doucet So Hoban 25:25.1 8:12 30/30 30/30 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
261 Elijah Grubbs Jr GlenOak 26:01.7 8:24
262 Nathan Little Jr Salem 26:13.1 8:27
263 Justin Bucheit Fr East Liverpool 26:19.3 8:29
264 Noah Leon Fr GlenOak 27:11.1 8:46
265 Joshua Adams Fr East Liverpool 27:43.9 8:57
266 Isaac Long Jr East Liverpool 27:46.4 8:58
267 William Mays Fr Waterloo 28:38.8 9:14
268 Dylan Harper Fr GlenOak 29:17.3 9:27
269 Chris Osborn Fr East Liverpool 29:36.7 9:33
270 Jared Walker Jr Beaver 29:42.8 9:35
271 Desean Hollins Fr Alliance 30:20 9:47
272 Nicholas Guardado So GlenOak 32:06.2 10:21
273 Conner Kimble Sr GlenOak 32:57.8 10:38
274 Seth Bolyard So GlenOak 38:14.2 12:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mass. Perry
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:39
85:52
17:10
5:32
39 Cole Morris
Sr
16:44
5:24
1
Johnny Stevenson
Sr
17:10
5:32
6
Joey Fedor
So
17:15
5:34
9
Jason Lacourt
So
17:20
5:36
11
Devin Halter
Fr
17:23
5:36
12
Daniel Cronk
Sr
17:34
5:40
17
Scott Essig
Sr
17:48
5:45
24
2 Tuslaw
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:30
86:12
17:14
5:34
45 John Viront
Sr
17:00
5:29
3
Jamie Viront
So
17:01
5:29
4
Jacob Wenzel
Sr
17:12
5:33
7
Josh Miller
Jr
17:29
5:38
15
Zac Wilhelm
So
17:30
5:39
16
Spencer Phillips
Jr
18:26
5:57
41
Andrew Wenzel
So
18:38
6:01
53
3 GlenOak
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:24
88:19
17:40
5:42
102 Jason Nagy
Sr
17:27
5:38
14
Ryan Meister Jr.
So
17:38
5:41
19
Cameron Wydra
Jr
17:41
5:42
21
Isaac Duffie
Jr
17:44
5:43
23
Frankie Janowicz
Jr
17:50
5:45
25
Matt Elsfelder
Jr
17:53
5:46
27
Riley Deskin
Fr
18:18
5:54
37
4 Hoban
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:23
88:20
17:40
5:42
108 Mitchell Kozik
Sr
16:57
5:28
2
Joel Krznaric
Sr
17:16
5:34
10
Michael Hornacek
Sr
17:42
5:42
22
Mark Dudek
Sr
18:07
5:51
35
Dominic Brink
Fr
18:20
5:55
39
Kyle Stober
So
18:20
5:55
40
Zachary Hahn
Sr
18:34
5:59
48
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Field
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:04
90:02
18:00
5:48
153 Justis Rose
Jr
17:24
5:37
13
Andrew Johnson
Jr
17:39
5:42
20
Brett Lowden
Sr
18:05
5:50
34
Cory Fetterhoff
So
18:27
5:57
42
Soren Hottensmith
Fr
18:27
5:57
44
Jared Stanley
Jr
18:31
5:58
46
Brandon Bowser
So
18:37
6:00
49
6 Salem
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:52
90:08
18:02
5:49
158 Josh Andrews
Sr
17:36
5:41
18
Trey Double
So
17:53
5:46
26
Hunter Christopher
Fr
18:02
5:49
33
Cameron Christopher
Fr
18:08
5:51
36
Quinlan Rumsey
Jr
18:28
5:57
45
Josh Cannon
Sr
18:56
6:06
61
Jackson Corbisello
So
18:58
6:07
62
7 Canton C.C.
9-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:56
93:41
18:44
6:03
250 Matthew Mattis
Sr
17:54
5:46
28
Alec Stalnaker
So
18:00
5:48
31
Ian Modd
Sr
18:51
6:05
57
Tommy Menches
So
19:06
6:10
64
Nick Kortis
Sr
19:50
6:24
70
Joey Mullen
So
19:52
6:25
71
Nick Maio
Sr
20:02
6:28
73
8 Rootstown
12-11-11-10-8
Gap: 0:58
93:10
18:38
6:01
257 Kyle Borbely
Jr
18:01
5:49
32
Jett Paulus
So
18:37
6:00
50
Brandon Rhodes
Sr
18:40
6:01
54
Alex Steinlechner
So
18:52
6:05
58
Sam Di Tirro
Jr
19:00
6:08
63
Joshua Vogt
So
19:48
6:23
69
Roger Williams
So
19:55
6:25
72
9 East Liverpool
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:04
94:18
18:52
6:05
266 Nathan Jackson
Sr
18:00
5:48
30
Marcus Calhoun Ii
Jr
18:32
5:59
47
Rob Davis
Sr
18:48
6:04
56
Tyler Adkins
Sr
18:54
6:06
59
Ryan Geisse
Sr
20:04
6:28
74
Colin Smith
Jr
20:26
6:35
77
Gage Walker
So
20:32
6:37
80
10 Streetsboro
5-8-7-8-10
Gap: 4:00
95:26
19:05
6:09
274 Jake Suttell
Sr
17:13
5:33
8
Bailey Deevers
Jr
18:38
6:01
52
Riley Deevers
Fr
18:46
6:03
55
Max Brace
Fr
19:36
6:19
66
Matt Mitchell
So
21:13
6:51
93
Sidney Grimm
Jr
22:20
7:12
103
Matt Buckley
So
22:46
7:21
106
11 West Branch
10-9-9-11-11
Gap: 2:48
96:31
19:18
6:14
298 Max Pigza
Sr
17:56
5:47
29
R.j. Yarwood
Sr
18:27
5:57
43
Michael Johnson
Sr
18:55
6:06
60
Zack Williamson
So
20:29
6:36
79
Josh Davidson
Sr
20:44
6:41
87
Joseph Mitchell
Sr
21:12
6:50
92
Alex Kidd
Sr
22:29
7:15
104
12 Alliance
4-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:49
99:35
19:55
6:25
346 Dylan Bailey
Jr
17:01
5:29
5
Seth Stevens
So
20:34
6:38
83
Tommy Gress
Fr
20:34
6:38
84
Tony Antonasanti
Sr
20:36
6:39
85
Ralph Borosky
So
20:50
6:43
89
Ryan Mcknight
Fr
22:17
7:11
102
Desean Hollins
Fr
30:20
9:47
111
13 Crestwood
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 2:11
98:37
19:43
6:22
347 Alex Forristal
Jr
18:38
6:01
51
Zach Forristal
Fr
19:17
6:13
65
Josh Ondash
Fr
19:39
6:20
67
Aiden Morganstern
Fr
20:14
6:32
76
Connor Thigpen
Fr
20:49
6:43
88
Austin De La Grange
Fr
21:04
6:48
91
Ephraim Oliphant
Jr
21:42
7:00
95
14 United
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:23
104:45
20:57
6:45
401 Daniel Frase
So
18:19
5:55
38
Joshua Kataro
So
20:06
6:29
75
Jacob Kataro
So
20:32
6:38
81
Jeremiah Peters
Fr
22:05
7:07
100
Cody Voytek
Jr
23:42
7:39
107
Brendan Detwiller
Jr
24:05
7:46
108
Gabe Snyder
Fr
24:21
7:51
110
15 Lake Center Chr.
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
105:39
21:08
6:49
440 Jordan Foraker
Sr
19:46
6:23
68
Ethan Wilson
Sr
20:33
6:38
82
Jacob Ickes
Jr
20:39
6:40
86
Jonathan Mizener
Sr
22:03
7:07
99
C.j. Hicks
So
22:39
7:18
105
Kaleb Stock
Fr
24:13
7:49
109




16 Beaver
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:28
106:29
21:18
6:52
455 Alex Burgess
Fr
20:26
6:35
78
Marcus Watson
Sr
20:54
6:45
90
Drew Mccoy
Sr
21:24
6:54
94
Phil Campbell
Jr
21:51
7:03
96
Zach Chuck
Jr
21:54
7:04
97
Damon Chafins
Jr
21:55
7:04
98
Cole Mccomas
Fr
22:07
7:08
101
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mass. Perry
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:19
90:42
18:08
5:51
36 Daniel Cronk
Sr
17:34
5:40
1
Scott Essig
Sr
17:48
5:45
2
Jacob Cronk
So
17:57
5:47
4
Nickolas Forchione
Fr
18:29
5:58
9
Alex Bevington
Sr
18:53
6:06
20
Nick Luzecky
Sr
19:29
6:17
28
Jason Cindia
So
20:05
6:29
40
2 GlenOak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
91:46
18:21
5:55
40 Matt Elsfelder
Jr
17:53
5:46
3
Riley Deskin
Fr
18:18
5:54
5
Austin Wydra
Jr
18:28
5:57
8
Samual Santavicca
Jr
18:33
5:59
11
Dylan Colopy
So
18:34
5:59
13
Nathaniel Devis
Jr
18:47
6:04
18
Jeremy Busken
So
18:49
6:04
19
3 Hoban
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 0:44
93:49
18:46
6:03
87 Kyle Stober
So
18:20
5:55
6
Zachary Hahn
Sr
18:34
5:59
12
Joseph Klein
So
18:56
6:06
21
Ethan Kowalik
Fr
18:56
6:06
22
Jared Phillips
So
19:04
6:09
26
Joel Hottinger
So
19:10
6:11
27
Jack Skinner
Jr
19:31
6:18
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Field
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
94:06
18:49
6:04
87 Jared Stanley
Jr
18:31
5:58
10
Brandon Bowser
So
18:37
6:00
14
Dillon Kuntzman
Jr
18:37
6:00
15
Adam Cassetty
Sr
18:38
6:00
16
Nate Bezik
Jr
19:44
6:22
32
Jared Krznarich
Sr
19:55
6:25
37
Ryan Rohr
Sr
20:05
6:29
41
5 Tuslaw
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:52
96:47
19:21
6:15
135 Spencer Phillips
Jr
18:26
5:57
7
Andrew Wenzel
So
18:38
6:01
17
Cody Debos
Sr
19:33
6:18
31
Kris Frascone
Fr
19:52
6:25
34
Caden Hearn
So
20:18
6:33
46
Jacob Boggs
Sr
20:54
6:45
53
Marcus Koons
So
20:55
6:45
54
6 Salem
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
96:24
19:17
6:13
140 Josh Cannon
Sr
18:56
6:06
23
Jackson Corbisello
So
18:58
6:07
24
Collin Zimmerman
Sr
19:03
6:09
25
Jackson Kemats
Fr
19:32
6:18
30
Owen Kirkland
So
19:55
6:25
38
Jared Mcclish
Sr
20:16
6:32
45
Andre Tonkinson
So
20:27
6:36
49
7 Canton C.C.
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:22
100:28
20:06
6:29
203 Joey Mullen
So
19:52
6:25
35
Nick Maio
Sr
20:02
6:28
39
Connor Dick
Fr
20:08
6:30
42
Jon Reolfi
Jr
20:12
6:31
43
Sean Dick
Sr
20:14
6:32
44
John Russell
Fr
20:26
6:36
48
Robbie Mcbride
Jr
20:37
6:39
51
8 Rootstown
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:16
104:39
20:56
6:45
245 Joshua Vogt
So
19:48
6:23
33
Roger Williams
So
19:55
6:25
36
Dominic Desalvo
Sr
20:58
6:46
56
Wesley Olson
So
21:55
7:04
59
Jacob White
Sr
22:04
7:07
61
Jackson Ingram
Jr
22:38
7:18
64
Alex Smethers
Fr
22:53
7:23
68
9 East Liverpool
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:13
105:19
21:04
6:48
269 Colin Smith
Jr
20:26
6:35
47
Gage Walker
So
20:32
6:37
50
Connor Bailey
Jr
20:45
6:42
52
Chris Montgomery
Jr
20:58
6:46
55
Nathan Latshaw
Fr
22:38
7:18
65
Justin Bucheit
Fr
26:19
8:29
74
Joshua Adams
Fr
27:44
8:57
75
10 Beaver
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:03
111:58
22:24
7:13
320 Damon Chafins
Jr
21:55
7:04
60
Cole Mccomas
Fr
22:07
7:08
62
T.j. Trotter
Jr
22:18
7:12
63
Austin Mccoy
Fr
22:39
7:18
66
Noah Smith
Jr
22:58
7:25
69
Lucas Voorhees
Jr
23:30
7:35
71
Beau Smith
So
23:42
7:39
72
11 Crestwood
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:56
112:58
22:36
7:17
325 Austin De La Grange
Fr
21:04
6:48
57
Ephraim Oliphant
Jr
21:42
7:00
58
Joey Daczko
Jr
22:46
7:21
67
Bill Harrison
Sr
23:27
7:34
70
Jason Green
So
23:59
7:44
73








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
94:39
18:56
6:06
15 Nathaniel Devis
Jr
18:47
6:04
1
Jeremy Busken
So
18:49
6:04
2
Dillon Mcfarland
So
18:57
6:07
3
Matthew Hallas
Sr
19:00
6:08
4
Connor Lenartowicz
Sr
19:05
6:09
5
Danny Bridenthal
So
19:10
6:11
6
Justin Knoch
So
19:12
6:12
8
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
97:45
19:33
6:18
53 Joel Hottinger
So
19:10
6:11
7
Jack Skinner
Jr
19:31
6:18
10
Christopher Mattler
Jr
19:38
6:20
11
Victor Vogt
Jr
19:42
6:21
12
Nathan Reed
Jr
19:43
6:22
13
Jacob Biscan
So
19:45
6:22
14
Adam Geary
Fr
20:01
6:28
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Mass. Perry
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
101:15
20:15
6:32
99 Nick Luzecky
Sr
19:29
6:17
9
Jason Cindia
So
20:05
6:29
17
Kevin Echelberry
So
20:22
6:34
20
Eliott Kamerer
So
20:38
6:39
26
Steven Trimbach
Jr
20:42
6:41
27
Jason Williams
Jr
20:43
6:41
28
Andrew Hoskins
Fr
21:07
6:49
32
4 Field
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
102:10
20:26
6:36
111 Jared Krznarich
Sr
19:55
6:25
15
Ryan Rohr
Sr
20:05
6:29
18
Austin Gilbert
Jr
20:31
6:37
23
Jack Blasdel
So
20:33
6:38
24
Sumner Wilson
Sr
21:06
6:49
31
Aaron Rohr
Fr
23:43
7:39
40




5 Canton C.C.
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:11
108:04
21:37
6:58
152 John Russell
Fr
20:26
6:36
21
Robbie Mcbride
Jr
20:37
6:39
25
Keenan Mason
So
21:22
6:54
33
Jacob Carpenter
So
22:02
7:07
34
Jacob Grow
Sr
23:37
7:37
39
Jared Addessi
Fr
25:07
8:06
42




6 Salem
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 5:57
112:55
22:35
7:17
158 Jared Mcclish
Sr
20:16
6:32
19
Andre Tonkinson
So
20:27
6:36
22
Jarrett Smith
Jr
22:28
7:15
35
John Rupert
Jr
23:31
7:35
38
Nathan Little
Jr
26:13
8:27
44








7 Tuslaw
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:22
111:41
22:20
7:12
173 Jacob Boggs
Sr
20:54
6:45
29
Marcus Koons
So
20:55
6:45
30
Hunter Swartz
So
22:36
7:17
36
Joe Gabbard
Sr
23:01
7:25
37
Matt Gatsios
Fr
24:16
7:50
41
Jordan Scheufler
Fr
25:08
8:06
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
96:30
19:18
6:14
15 Danny Bridenthal
So
19:10
6:11
1
Justin Knoch
So
19:12
6:12
2
Drew Ely
Fr
19:15
6:12
3
Zane Yohe
So
19:15
6:13
4
Nathan Heid
Jr
19:39
6:20
5
Logan May
Fr
19:50
6:24
7
Brennan Esposito
Sr
19:56
6:26
8
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
101:04
20:13
6:31
49 Jacob Biscan
So
19:45
6:22
6
Adam Geary
Fr
20:01
6:28
9
Anthony Bishop
Jr
20:14
6:31
10
Kemar Parmer
Sr
20:21
6:34
11
Tom Mendenhall
Jr
20:43
6:41
13
Ian Phillips
Fr
21:33
6:57
16
John Petit
Fr
21:36
6:58
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Mass. Perry
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
107:39
21:32
6:57
78 Jason Williams
Jr
20:43
6:41
12
Andrew Hoskins
Fr
21:07
6:49
14
Grant Knepper
Jr
21:32
6:57
15
Micah Bracken
Fr
21:57
7:05
18
Everett Ewing
So
22:21
7:13
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
99:52
19:58
6:27
15 Logan May
Fr
19:50
6:24
1
Brennan Esposito
Sr
19:56
6:26
2
Nik Snyder
Fr
19:59
6:27
3
Tobie Duffie
Fr
20:03
6:28
4
Cole Rose
Sr
20:04
6:28
5
Seth Falcone
Fr
20:05
6:29
6
Johnny Feola
Jr
20:05
6:29
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
108:26
21:41
7:00
50 Ian Phillips
Fr
21:33
6:57
8
John Petit
Fr
21:36
6:58
9
Robert Bordenkircher
Fr
21:42
7:00
10
Daniel Diamond
So
21:45
7:01
11
Derek McCarthy
Sr
21:52
7:03
12
Colin Fricker
Sr
21:53
7:03
13
Max Ciarlariello
Fr
22:02
7:07
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 GlenOak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
100:47
20:09
6:30
15 Seth Falcone
Fr
20:05
6:29
1
Johnny Feola
Jr
20:05
6:29
2
Michael Zerby
Fr
20:11
6:31
3
Landon Thorn
Fr
20:12
6:31
4
Brian Gupton
Sr
20:14
6:32
5
Noah Griffor
So
20:18
6:33
6
Jacob Boyett
Fr
20:22
6:34
7
2 Hoban
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:33
118:01
23:36
7:37
50 Colin Fricker
Sr
21:53
7:03
8
Max Ciarlariello
Fr
22:02
7:07
9
Daniel Bordenkircher
Fr
23:59
7:44
10
Nathaniel Plaspohl
So
24:42
7:58
11
Ian Doucet
So
25:25
8:12
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.