Hoban Results from the Tiffin XC Carnival at Hedges-Boyer Park on 9/9/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Becker, Nick Fr V 18:35.2 6:00 3.1 189/220 4/7 4/25 31/32 18:17
Bishop, Anthony Sr Open 20:47.6 6:42 3.1 233/527 5/12 16/25 18/30 20:00
Bordenkircher, Daniel So Open 21:31.3 6:57 3.1 311/527 7/12 20/25 19/24 22:10
(0:39,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bordenkircher, Robert So Open 20:47.8 6:43 3.1 234/527 6/12 17/25 17/29 21:02
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brink, Dominic So V 17:45 5:44 3.1 137/220 2/7 2/25 29/32 17:25
Diamond, Daniel Jr Open 22:18.7 7:12 3.1 391/527 8/12 21/25 20/23 21:22 You ROCK! (DSR)
Doucet, Ian Jr Open 27:33 8:53 3.1 518/527 12/12 25/25 20/20 25:25
Hier, Mason So V 20:53.4 6:44 3.1 206/242 5/6 18/25 27/36 20:09
Johnson, Joshua Jr V 19:00.9 6:08 3.1 124/242 1/6 7/25 32/37 19:19
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Johnson, Michael Fr Open 20:05.5 6:29 3.1 161/527 4/12 15/25 16/33 20:17
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Juvan, Jacob Fr Open 23:56.2 7:43 3.1 460/527 10/12 23/25 20/20 23:22
Klein, Joseph Jr V 17:33.6 5:40 3.1 111/220 1/7 1/25 32/32 17:42
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kornaker, Aaron So V 19:05.5 6:10 3.1 202/220 6/7 9/25 27/32 18:48
Kowalik, Ethan So V 19:15.3 6:13 3.1 141/242 2/6 11/25 28/36 17:13 You ROCK! (DSR)
Mattler, Christopher Sr Open 18:50.7 6:05 3.1 50/527 1/12 6/25 17/40 18:52
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Morris, Daniel Fr Open 19:03.7 6:09 3.1 60/527 2/12 8/25 13/38 20:48
(1:44,8.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Phillips, Ian So Open 22:42.5 7:20 3.1 411/527 9/12 22/25 19/22 20:10
Phillips, Jared Jr V 18:38.8 6:01 3.1 192/220 5/7 5/25 27/32 18:39
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Plaspohl, Nathaniel Jr Open 19:56.5 6:26 3.1 134/527 3/12 13/25 17/36 20:30
(0:33,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Reed, Nathan Sr V 21:18.9 6:53 3.1 219/242 6/6 19/25 30/33 19:25
Skinner, Jack Sr V 19:52.2 6:25 3.1 176/242 3/6 12/25 28/36 18:34
Stober, Kyle Jr V 17:46 5:44 3.1 139/220 3/7 3/25 23/32 17:39 You ROCK! (DSR)
Truong, Sam Fr Open 25:54.6 8:21 3.1 505/527 11/12 24/25 20/20 28:56
(3:02,10.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vogt, Victor Sr V 19:57.9 6:26 3.1 178/242 4/6 14/25 26/36 19:24
Wong, Nicholas Fr V 19:07.3 6:10 3.1 203/220 7/7 10/25 20/28 18:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 29/36 99:00
1:53
3.1 6:23 6:08 6:44 822 5:28 Joshua Johnson (124), Ethan Kowalik (141), Jack Skinner (175), Victor Vogt (177), Mason Hier (205)
V 1st 5 31/32 90:19
1:05
3.1 5:50 5:40 6:01 768 5:12 Joseph Klein (111), Dominic Brink (137), Kyle Stober (139), Nick Becker (189), Jared Phillips (192)
Open 1st 5 15/30 98:44
1:57
3.1 6:22 6:05 6:42 453 5:51 Christopher Mattler (43), Daniel Morris (52), Nathaniel Plaspohl (101), Michael Johnson (113), Anthony Bishop (144)
Open 2nd 5 19/20 111:17
3:08
3.1 7:11 6:43 7:43 562 6:00 Robert Bordenkircher (74), Daniel Bordenkircher (102), Daniel Diamond (121), Ian Phillips (129), Jacob Juvan (136)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jordan Halliday Sr Findlay 16:34.7 5:21
2 Mohamed Faqi Sr Rogers 16:36 5:21
3 Jonathan Stansbury Sr St. Xavier 16:42.4 5:23
4 Andy Schuster Jr Tol. St. Francis 16:47.2 5:25
5 Simon Heys Jr Wilmington 16:50.4 5:26
6 John Dillon So St. Xavier 16:52.9 5:27
7 Max Bretland Jr Bellbrook 16:53.6 5:27
8 Zane Reeb Jr St. Xavier 16:53.8 5:27
9 Conor Bohrer Fr St. Xavier 16:58.6 5:29
10 Nick Mulhern So St. Ignatius 16:59.8 5:29
11 Jorge Ramirez Jr Tol. St. Francis 17:11.2 5:33
12 Andrew Gebhardt So St. Xavier 17:14.2 5:34
13 Jacob Krynock Jr Kings 17:19.4 5:35
14 Ryan Cendol Sr Tol. St. Francis 17:20.7 5:36
15 Logan Kijewski Jr St. Ignatius 17:21.9 5:36
16 Jack Mayer So St. Ignatius 17:22.5 5:36
17 Sam Boyer Jr Ashland 17:22.8 5:36
18 Charlie Rooney So St. Ignatius 17:25.5 5:37
19 Lucas Farnsworth Sr Bowsher 17:27.1 5:38
20 Jeff Hurst Jr Medina 17:29.1 5:38
21 Caleb Walker So Tol. St. Francis 17:31 5:39
22 Ethan Adams Jr Tecumseh 17:33.3 5:40
23 Marc Halley Sr Oregon Clay 17:34.3 5:40
24 Trevor Bowers So Bellbrook 17:34.6 5:40
25 Sam Hinnenkamp Jr St. Xavier 17:35.6 5:41
26 Cole Rigsby Fr Mentor 17:36.4 5:41
27 Jack Chambers Sr Kings 17:36.8 5:41
28 Alex Kenish So Olen. Orange 17:41.8 5:43
29 John Naughton Sr Kings 17:42.7 5:43
30 Cole Sprague Fr Findlay 17:43.2 5:43
31 Clay Cavanaugh Jr Bellbrook 17:43.9 5:43
32 Emet Celeste-cohen Jr Shaker Hts. 17:46.8 5:44
33 Zachary Shultz Jr Perrysburg 17:47.6 5:44
34 Noah Mckee Sr Medina 17:47.8 5:44
35 Andrew Chase Jr Mentor 17:48.7 5:45
36 Tyler Bohmer Jr Medina 17:49 5:45
37 Elliot Rodstarom So St. Ignatius 17:49 5:45
38 Alex Murray Sr Mentor 17:51.4 5:46
39 Tyler Parks So Wilmington 17:51.8 5:46
40 Kartar Vig Fr St. Ignatius 17:52.7 5:46
41 Zeke Gau So Perrysburg 17:53.6 5:46
42 Noah Bock So Bedford-Temperance 17:54.2 5:47
43 Tristan Milton Sr Fairmont 17:54.3 5:47
44 Dru Hernandez Sr Findlay 17:55.1 5:47
45 Josh Bader Jr Syl. Southview 17:56.8 5:47
46 Isaac Webb Jr Wapakoneta 17:57.4 5:48
47 Bradey Huber Sr Bedford-Temperance 17:58.3 5:48
48 Hani Yunis Jr No. Olmsted 17:58.5 5:48
49 Paddy Williams Jr Tol. St. Francis 17:58.6 5:48
50 Peter Fitxpatrick Fr St. Ignatius 17:59.4 5:48
51 Alex Petry Fr Bellbrook 18:00 5:48
52 Alan Dravenstott Sr Medina 18:00.7 5:49
53 Greg Konecny So Findlay 18:02.2 5:49
54 Kyle Herold Sr Findlay 18:03.1 5:49
55 Zach Lambrecht So Oregon Clay 18:03.9 5:50
56 Cassius Williams Sr Kings 18:04.2 5:50
57 Bryce Levine Fr Bellbrook 18:04.5 5:50
58 Joseangel Fernandez So Olen. Orange 18:05 5:50
59 Sam Padovani Jr Miamisburg 18:05.1 5:50
60 Trevor Hellman Sr Findlay 18:05.9 5:50
61 Graham Hayden So Medina 18:07.3 5:51
62 Blake Butsko Jr Medina 18:07.4 5:51
63 Dominic Ricco Fr Mentor 18:07.7 5:51
64 Zack Justus Jr Kings 18:10.7 5:52
65 Phillip Dutridge Sr Start 18:12.1 5:52
66 Benjamin Nagle So Mentor 18:12.1 5:52
67 Cullen Dickson Sr Olen. Orange 18:12.4 5:52
68 Joseph Carlson Sr Findlay 18:13.2 5:53
69 Nick Dascani Jr Hol. Springfield 18:13.3 5:53
70 Seth Murphy Jr Bedford-Temperance 18:13.3 5:53
71 Chris Runyan Jr Hol. Springfield 18:13.5 5:53
72 John Carter Fr Shaker Hts. 18:14.6 5:53
73 Michael Palocko Jr Medina 18:14.7 5:53
74 Austin Cunningham So Perrysburg 18:15.1 5:53
75 Douglas Staller Jr Fairmont 18:15.6 5:53
76 Josh Kwiatkowski Jr Kings 18:16.5 5:54
77 Michael Hazel So St. Xavier 18:17.2 5:54
78 Justin Nichols Fr Olen. Orange 18:17.3 5:54
79 Will Griffioen Jr Perrysburg 18:19.2 5:55
80 Cotter Smith Jr Perrysburg 18:19.3 5:55
81 Mason Shultz Fr Perrysburg 18:19.5 5:55
82 Quinnlan Hipp Sr Norwalk 18:21.2 5:55
83 Jude Platz Sr Syl. Southview 18:22.5 5:56
84 Mike Schoenleb Sr Olen. Orange 18:24.8 5:56
85 Christian Denault So Fairmont 18:27.6 5:57
86 Brant Yocum So Olen. Orange 18:27.7 5:57
87 Grant Vance Fr Ashland 18:30.2 5:58
88 Jad Oglesby So Norwalk 18:31.3 5:58
89 Jack Burroughs Jr Bowling Green 18:31.8 5:59
90 Joe Laforest Sr Shaker Hts. 18:32.6 5:59
91 Andrew Hughes So Oregon Clay 18:33 5:59
92 Jacob Szymanski Jr Tol. St. Francis 18:33.5 5:59
93 Seth Oxer So Bedford-Temperance 18:33.6 5:59
94 Greg Buhoveckey Sr Bowsher 18:33.9 5:59
95 Kyle Miller Sr Bellbrook 18:34 5:59
96 Takumi Ford Fr Bellbrook 18:34.7 6:00
97 Garrett Perry Jr Mentor 18:35.7 6:00
98 Derek Sletvold Jr Austintown-Fitch 18:37.3 6:00
99 Gabe Dacanay Sr Shaker Hts. 18:38.9 6:01
100 Mason Muns Sr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 18:39.5 6:01
101 William Smith So No. Olmsted 18:39.8 6:01
102 Jacob Danielson Sr Fairmont 18:40.2 6:01
103 Cole Emerine Fr Avon 18:40.7 6:02
104 Xayvion Bridges Sr Miamisburg 18:41.6 6:02
105 Chase Kirk Sr Hol. Springfield 18:41.9 6:02
106 Noah Welsh Jr Miamisburg 18:42.9 6:02
107 Preston Dickerson Fr Kings 18:43.9 6:03
108 Noah Callinan Sr Fairmont 18:44.3 6:03
109 Hayden Dickerson Sr Oregon Clay 18:45 6:03
110 Aidan Burns Fr Bedford-Temperance 18:45.1 6:03
111 Jett Wieber Fr Avon 18:46.5 6:03
112 Isaiah Diller Jr Bowling Green 18:50.8 6:05
113 Ethan Sear Fr Avon 18:51.3 6:05
114 Jacob Pensky So Mentor 18:52.3 6:05
115 Anthony Cocita Jr. Jr Berea-Midpark 18:53.5 6:06
116 Ivan Wasielewski So Ashland 18:53.9 6:06
117 Jake Stucker Jr Bowling Green 18:54.8 6:06
118 Matthew Hull Sr No. Olmsted 18:55.1 6:06
119 Garret Child Sr Shaker Hts. 18:55.1 6:06
120 Aidan Wagner So Hol. Springfield 18:55.9 6:06
121 Matthew Neuberger Sr Norwalk 18:57.7 6:07
122 Gabe Foster So Rogers 18:59.8 6:08
123 Derek Phillips So Austintown-Fitch 19:00.7 6:08
124 Joshua Johnson Jr Hoban 19:00.9 6:08 1/6 7/25 32/37
125 Hayden Meek Jr Midview 19:03.7 6:09
126 Luke Halasy Sr Perrysburg 19:05 6:09
127 Zack Kimble Jr Austintown-Fitch 19:05.6 6:10
128 Spurling Tyler Fr Syl. Southview 19:06.2 6:10
129 Tom Pitko Sr Austintown-Fitch 19:07 6:10
130 Brandon Wise Sr Norwalk 19:07.2 6:10
131 Jacob Mosiniak Jr Oregon Clay 19:07.5 6:10
132 Jacob Duncan Sr Start 19:07.6 6:10
133 Caleb Hawley Jr Ashland 19:08.5 6:10
134 Evan Barth Jr Fairmont 19:10.7 6:11
135 Brock Pearce Sr Rogers 19:11.3 6:11
136 Ivan Starkweather So Fremont Ross 19:11.4 6:11
137 Samuel Neuberger So Norwalk 19:11.5 6:11
138 Aidan Fox Fr No. Olmsted 19:12.5 6:12
139 Ben Cox Fr Shaker Hts. 19:14 6:12
140 Isaac Roth Sr Hol. Springfield 19:14.4 6:12
141 Ethan Kowalik So Hoban 19:15.3 6:13 2/6 11/25 28/36
142 Alex Serpen Sr Syl. Southview 19:15.6 6:13
143 Patrick Dotson So Bedford-Temperance 19:15.8 6:13
144 Ben Kessler Sr Bedford-Temperance 19:16.9 6:13
145 Jacob Vovak So Avon 19:17 6:13
146 Carson Ruelke So Hol. Springfield 19:17 6:13
147 Logan Sigler Jr Olen. Orange 19:18 6:14
148 Zach Wells Fr Avon 19:18.6 6:14
149 Ethan White Fr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 19:20 6:14
150 Carter Lutes So Oregon Clay 19:20.4 6:14
151 Kieran Stanberry Sr Miamisburg 19:21 6:15
152 Alex Kang Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 19:22.3 6:15
153 John Doll Jr Wapakoneta 19:23.3 6:15
154 Jemaal Boaston So Bowsher 19:23.8 6:15
155 Sam Morris Fr Shaker Hts. 19:24.8 6:16
156 Zach Young Sr Seneca East 19:24.8 6:16
157 Connor Smith So Avon 19:27.3 6:17
158 Izaac Efaw Fr Columbian 19:29.5 6:17
159 Calvin Walls So Wilmington 19:34 6:19
160 Andrew Hornak Sr Miamisburg 19:34.3 6:19
161 Owen Conway Fr No. Olmsted 19:35.5 6:19
162 Luke Kennedy Jr Rogers 19:37 6:20
163 Mark Allman Fr Midview 19:37.3 6:20
164 Julian Clausing Fr Miamisburg 19:37.4 6:20
165 Loren Obermiller Fr Ashland 19:42.1 6:21
166 Jacob Rouan Jr Austintown-Fitch 19:42.6 6:21
167 Andrew Kolasky Fr No. Olmsted 19:43 6:22
168 Aiden Hester So Wilmington 19:43.2 6:22
169 Justin Kynard So Rogers 19:43.9 6:22
170 Eric Poole Jr Berea-Midpark 19:45.7 6:22
171 Zane Kirchner Fr Bowling Green 19:49.3 6:24
172 Matthew Boyd Sr Ashland 19:50 6:24
173 Luke Kobylski So Bowling Green 19:50.7 6:24
174 Tom Staudinger Fr Oregon Clay 19:51.7 6:24
175 Smith Colin Fr Syl. Southview 19:52.1 6:25
176 Jack Skinner Sr Hoban 19:52.2 6:25 3/6 12/25 28/36
177 Killian Welsch Sr Syl. Southview 19:55.6 6:26
178 Victor Vogt Sr Hoban 19:57.9 6:26 4/6 14/25 26/36
179 Pedro Escobedo So Wilmington 19:58.4 6:27
180 Jack Vance Jr Ashland 19:59.8 6:27
181 Asa Lanning So Bowling Green 20:00.5 6:27
182 Shane Luszczynski So Berea-Midpark 20:01.5 6:28
183 Nate Metzger Fr Wapakoneta 20:03.1 6:28
184 Ross Linert Fr Austintown-Fitch 20:06.8 6:29
185 Daniel Focht Jr So Fairmont 20:08.3 6:30
186 Randy Johr Jr No. Olmsted 20:10.9 6:31
187 Matthew Ng So Avon 20:13.3 6:31
188 James Eddington Fr Bowling Green 20:15.9 6:32
189 Shane Gray Jr Tecumseh 20:19.5 6:33
190 Benny Rosen Sr Syl. Southview 20:20.2 6:34
191 Nick Leskovac Fr Austintown-Fitch 20:22.5 6:34
192 Jacob Lisiewski Fr Berea-Midpark 20:23.5 6:35
193 Cameron Combs So Wilmington 20:25.4 6:35
194 Noah Egbert Jr Fremont Ross 20:26.6 6:36
195 Matt Dray Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 20:31.9 6:37
196 Alec Seiple Sr Hol. Springfield 20:34.4 6:38
197 Logan Robinson Fr Columbian 20:35.2 6:38
198 Charles Smith Fr Norwalk 20:35.8 6:39
199 Ian Daugherty Jr Berea-Midpark 20:39.7 6:40
200 Garret Shoyer Jr Wapakoneta 20:41.7 6:41
201 Jake Thompson Fr Fremont Ross 20:42.5 6:41
202 Kavon Martin Jr Fremont Ross 20:47.2 6:42
203 Gabriel Hainline So Norwalk 20:49.7 6:43
204 Camari Douglas Sr Rogers 20:50.4 6:43
205 Keathun Cunningham Sr Start 20:53 6:44
206 Mason Hier So Hoban 20:53.4 6:44 5/6 18/25 27/36
207 Daniel Huebner So Wapakoneta 20:55.8 6:45
208 Quinlan White So Tol. St. John's Jesuit 20:56.3 6:45
209 Oliver Ellis Sr Fremont Ross 20:58.7 6:46
210 Caleb Schlenker Sr Wapakoneta 20:58.8 6:46
211 Spencer Clabaugh Fr Tecumseh 20:58.8 6:46
212 Kaleb Sanford So Tecumseh 20:59 6:46
213 Jacob Smith Jr Berea-Midpark 21:00.1 6:46
214 Zach Mcnutt So Fremont Ross 21:06.9 6:49
215 Kam' Ron Jones Fr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 21:11.8 6:50
216 Ricky Dungan Jr Wilmington 21:15.1 6:51
217 Cameron Koerper So Columbian 21:17.1 6:52
218 Tyler Ricketts Fr Wapakoneta 21:17.9 6:52
219 Nathan Reed Sr Hoban 21:18.9 6:53 6/6 19/25 30/33
220 Adam Kamel Sr Berea-Midpark 21:20.4 6:53
221 Jacob Winslow Fr Midview 21:21.6 6:53
222 Jacob Depinet So Midview 21:24.5 6:54
223 Aaron Dorobek Sr Fremont Ross 21:43.5 7:00
224 Dylan Hershey Fr Bowsher 21:49.1 7:02
225 David Hershey Fr Bowsher 21:49.1 7:02
226 Ben Slagle So Tecumseh 21:52.7 7:03
227 Ashton Mariner Fr Midview 21:55.1 7:04
228 Jack Galloway Fr Mansfield Senior 21:55.2 7:04
229 Aiden Crider So Mansfield Senior 21:55.4 7:04
230 Kenzie Mccarrick Jr Midview 21:58.4 7:05
231 Chandler Bankey Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 21:59.3 7:06
232 Josh Lyons So Mansfield Senior 22:02.3 7:07
233 Adam Hoover Fr Tecumseh 22:04.6 7:07
234 Grant Gribben Fr Columbian 22:33.4 7:17
235 Jace Windsor Sr Columbian 22:45.3 7:20
236 Adam Skibinski Sr Start 22:56.3 7:24
237 A.j. Ruggles Sr Midview 22:58.2 7:25
238 Trevor Gossard Jr Mansfield Senior 23:09.9 7:28
239 Ethan Diehl Fr Tecumseh 23:31.1 7:35
240 Zach Kirian Jr Start 23:41.7 7:39
241 Noah Anderson Fr Mansfield Senior 25:21.1 8:11
242 Owen Thomsic So Columbian 25:47.6 8:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Xavier
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
84:42
16:56
5:28
38 Jonathan Stansbury
Sr
16:42
5:23
3
John Dillon
So
16:53
5:27
6
Zane Reeb
Jr
16:54
5:27
8
Conor Bohrer
Fr
16:59
5:29
9
Andrew Gebhardt
So
17:14
5:34
12
Sam Hinnenkamp
Jr
17:36
5:41
25
Michael Hazel
So
18:17
5:54
77
2 St. Ignatius
7-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:49
86:59
17:24
5:37
96 Nick Mulhern
So
17:00
5:29
10
Logan Kijewski
Jr
17:22
5:36
15
Jack Mayer
So
17:23
5:36
16
Charlie Rooney
So
17:26
5:37
18
Elliot Rodstarom
So
17:49
5:45
37
Kartar Vig
Fr
17:53
5:46
40
Peter Fitxpatrick
Fr
17:59
5:48
50
3 Tol. St. Francis
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:11
86:49
17:22
5:36
99 Andy Schuster
Jr
16:47
5:25
4
Jorge Ramirez
Jr
17:11
5:33
11
Ryan Cendol
Sr
17:21
5:36
14
Caleb Walker
So
17:31
5:39
21
Paddy Williams
Jr
17:59
5:48
49
Jacob Szymanski
Jr
18:34
5:59
92




4 Bellbrook
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
88:17
17:39
5:42
170 Max Bretland
Jr
16:54
5:27
7
Trevor Bowers
So
17:35
5:40
24
Clay Cavanaugh
Jr
17:44
5:43
31
Alex Petry
Fr
18:00
5:48
51
Bryce Levine
Fr
18:05
5:50
57
Kyle Miller
Sr
18:34
5:59
95
Takumi Ford
Fr
18:35
6:00
96
5 Findlay
1-4-6-6-5
Gap: 1:28
88:18
17:40
5:42
182 Jordan Halliday
Sr
16:35
5:21
1
Cole Sprague
Fr
17:43
5:43
30
Dru Hernandez
Sr
17:55
5:47
44
Greg Konecny
So
18:02
5:49
53
Kyle Herold
Sr
18:03
5:49
54
Trevor Hellman
Sr
18:06
5:50
60
Joseph Carlson
Sr
18:13
5:53
68
6 Kings
8-6-5-5-6
Gap: 0:51
88:54
17:47
5:44
189 Jacob Krynock
Jr
17:19
5:35
13
Jack Chambers
Sr
17:37
5:41
27
John Naughton
Sr
17:43
5:43
29
Cassius Williams
Sr
18:04
5:50
56
Zack Justus
Jr
18:11
5:52
64
Josh Kwiatkowski
Jr
18:17
5:54
76
Preston Dickerson
Fr
18:44
6:03
107
7 Medina
11-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:38
89:14
17:51
5:45
203 Jeff Hurst
Jr
17:29
5:38
20
Noah Mckee
Sr
17:48
5:44
34
Tyler Bohmer
Jr
17:49
5:45
36
Alan Dravenstott
Sr
18:01
5:49
52
Graham Hayden
So
18:07
5:51
61
Blake Butsko
Jr
18:07
5:51
62
Michael Palocko
Jr
18:15
5:53
73
8 Mentor
14-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:36
89:36
17:55
5:47
228 Cole Rigsby
Fr
17:36
5:41
26
Andrew Chase
Jr
17:49
5:45
35
Alex Murray
Sr
17:51
5:46
38
Dominic Ricco
Fr
18:08
5:51
63
Benjamin Nagle
So
18:12
5:52
66
Garrett Perry
Jr
18:36
6:00
97
Jacob Pensky
So
18:52
6:05
114
9 Perrysburg
17-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:32
90:35
18:07
5:51
307 Zachary Shultz
Jr
17:48
5:44
33
Zeke Gau
So
17:54
5:46
41
Austin Cunningham
So
18:15
5:53
74
Will Griffioen
Jr
18:19
5:55
79
Cotter Smith
Jr
18:19
5:55
80
Mason Shultz
Fr
18:20
5:55
81
Luke Halasy
Sr
19:05
6:09
126
10 Olen. Orange
15-12-10-10-10
Gap: 0:43
90:41
18:08
5:51
315 Alex Kenish
So
17:42
5:43
28
Joseangel Fernandez
So
18:05
5:50
58
Cullen Dickson
Sr
18:12
5:52
67
Justin Nichols
Fr
18:17
5:54
78
Mike Schoenleb
Sr
18:25
5:56
84
Brant Yocum
So
18:28
5:57
86
Logan Sigler
Jr
19:18
6:14
147
11 Bedford-Temperance
18-13-11-11-11
Gap: 0:51
91:25
18:17
5:54
362 Noah Bock
So
17:54
5:47
42
Bradey Huber
Sr
17:58
5:48
47
Seth Murphy
Jr
18:13
5:53
70
Seth Oxer
So
18:34
5:59
93
Aidan Burns
Fr
18:45
6:03
110
Patrick Dotson
So
19:16
6:13
143
Ben Kessler
Sr
19:17
6:13
144
12 Oregon Clay
13-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:33
92:04
18:25
5:56
409 Marc Halley
Sr
17:34
5:40
23
Zach Lambrecht
So
18:04
5:50
55
Andrew Hughes
So
18:33
5:59
91
Hayden Dickerson
Sr
18:45
6:03
109
Jacob Mosiniak
Jr
19:08
6:10
131
Carter Lutes
So
19:20
6:14
150
Tom Staudinger
Fr
19:52
6:24
173
13 Shaker Hts.
16-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:08
92:08
18:26
5:57
412 Emet Celeste-cohen
Jr
17:47
5:44
32
John Carter
Fr
18:15
5:53
72
Joe Laforest
Sr
18:33
5:59
90
Gabe Dacanay
Sr
18:39
6:01
99
Garret Child
Sr
18:55
6:06
119
Ben Cox
Fr
19:14
6:12
139
Sam Morris
Fr
19:25
6:16
155
14 Fairmont
19-17-15-14-14
Gap: 0:50
92:02
18:24
5:56
413 Tristan Milton
Sr
17:54
5:47
43
Douglas Staller
Jr
18:16
5:53
75
Christian Denault
So
18:28
5:57
85
Jacob Danielson
Sr
18:40
6:01
102
Noah Callinan
Sr
18:44
6:03
108
Evan Barth
Jr
19:11
6:11
134
Daniel Focht Jr
So
20:08
6:30
184
15 Hol. Springfield
25-20-17-16-15
Gap: 1:01
93:19
18:40
6:01
505 Nick Dascani
Jr
18:13
5:53
69
Chris Runyan
Jr
18:14
5:53
71
Chase Kirk
Sr
18:42
6:02
105
Aidan Wagner
So
18:56
6:06
120
Isaac Roth
Sr
19:14
6:12
140
Carson Ruelke
So
19:17
6:13
146
Alec Seiple
Sr
20:34
6:38
195
16 Ashland
9-14-16-15-16
Gap: 2:19
93:38
18:44
6:02
517 Sam Boyer
Jr
17:23
5:36
17
Grant Vance
Fr
18:30
5:58
87
Ivan Wasielewski
So
18:54
6:06
116
Caleb Hawley
Jr
19:09
6:10
133
Loren Obermiller
Fr
19:42
6:21
164
Matthew Boyd
Sr
19:50
6:24
171
Jack Vance
Jr
20:00
6:27
179
17 Wilmington
5-7-14-17-17
Gap: 3:08
93:58
18:48
6:04
547 Simon Heys
Jr
16:50
5:26
5
Tyler Parks
So
17:52
5:46
39
Calvin Walls
So
19:34
6:19
158
Aiden Hester
So
19:43
6:22
167
Pedro Escobedo
So
19:58
6:27
178
Cameron Combs
So
20:25
6:35
192
Ricky Dungan
Jr
21:15
6:51
215
18 Norwalk
26-23-23-22-18
Gap: 0:50
94:09
18:50
6:04
558 Quinnlan Hipp
Sr
18:21
5:55
82
Jad Oglesby
So
18:31
5:58
88
Matthew Neuberger
Sr
18:58
6:07
121
Brandon Wise
Sr
19:07
6:10
130
Samuel Neuberger
So
19:12
6:11
137
Charles Smith
Fr
20:36
6:39
197
Gabriel Hainline
So
20:50
6:43
202
19 No. Olmsted
22-21-20-19-19
Gap: 1:37
94:21
18:52
6:05
565 Hani Yunis
Jr
17:59
5:48
48
William Smith
So
18:40
6:01
101
Matthew Hull
Sr
18:55
6:06
118
Aidan Fox
Fr
19:13
6:12
138
Owen Conway
Fr
19:36
6:19
160
Andrew Kolasky
Fr
19:43
6:22
166
Randy Johr
Jr
20:11
6:31
185
20 Syl. Southview
20-19-18-18-20
Gap: 1:55
94:33
18:55
6:06
572 Josh Bader
Jr
17:57
5:47
45
Jude Platz
Sr
18:23
5:56
83
Spurling Tyler
Fr
19:06
6:10
128
Alex Serpen
Sr
19:16
6:13
142
Smith Colin
Fr
19:52
6:25
174
Killian Welsch
Sr
19:56
6:26
176
Benny Rosen
Sr
20:20
6:34
189
21 Miamisburg
23-22-22-20-21
Gap: 1:29
94:25
18:53
6:05
579 Sam Padovani
Jr
18:05
5:50
59
Xayvion Bridges
Sr
18:42
6:02
104
Noah Welsh
Jr
18:43
6:02
106
Kieran Stanberry
Sr
19:21
6:15
151
Andrew Hornak
Sr
19:34
6:19
159
Julian Clausing
Fr
19:37
6:20
163




22 Rogers
2-18-19-20-22
Gap: 3:08
94:08
18:50
6:04
588 Mohamed Faqi
Sr
16:36
5:21
2
Gabe Foster
So
19:00
6:08
122
Brock Pearce
Sr
19:11
6:11
135
Luke Kennedy
Jr
19:37
6:20
161
Justin Kynard
So
19:44
6:22
168
Camari Douglas
Sr
20:50
6:43
203




23 Avon
30-28-25-23-23
Gap: 0:38
94:54
18:59
6:07
620 Cole Emerine
Fr
18:41
6:02
103
Jett Wieber
Fr
18:47
6:03
111
Ethan Sear
Fr
18:51
6:05
113
Jacob Vovak
So
19:17
6:13
145
Zach Wells
Fr
19:19
6:14
148
Connor Smith
So
19:27
6:17
156
Matthew Ng
So
20:13
6:31
186
24 Austintown-Fitch
28-29-26-24-24
Gap: 1:05
95:33
19:07
6:10
642 Derek Sletvold
Jr
18:37
6:00
98
Derek Phillips
So
19:01
6:08
123
Zack Kimble
Jr
19:06
6:10
127
Tom Pitko
Sr
19:07
6:10
129
Jacob Rouan
Jr
19:43
6:21
165
Ross Linert
Fr
20:07
6:29
183
Nick Leskovac
Fr
20:23
6:34
190
25 Bowling Green
27-26-24-25-25
Gap: 1:19
95:57
19:11
6:11
660 Jack Burroughs
Jr
18:32
5:59
89
Isaiah Diller
Jr
18:51
6:05
112
Jake Stucker
Jr
18:55
6:06
117
Zane Kirchner
Fr
19:49
6:24
170
Luke Kobylski
So
19:51
6:24
172
Asa Lanning
So
20:01
6:27
180
James Eddington
Fr
20:16
6:32
187
26 Bowsher
10-16-20-26-26
Gap: 4:22
99:03
19:49
6:23
714 Lucas Farnsworth
Sr
17:27
5:38
19
Greg Buhoveckey
Sr
18:34
5:59
94
Jemaal Boaston
So
19:24
6:15
154
Dylan Hershey
Fr
21:49
7:02
223
David Hershey
Fr
21:49
7:02
224








27 Wapakoneta
21-25-27-27-27
Gap: 2:58
99:01
19:48
6:23
786 Isaac Webb
Jr
17:57
5:48
46
John Doll
Jr
19:23
6:15
153
Nate Metzger
Fr
20:03
6:28
182
Garret Shoyer
Jr
20:42
6:41
199
Daniel Huebner
So
20:56
6:45
206
Caleb Schlenker
Sr
20:59
6:46
209
Tyler Ricketts
Fr
21:18
6:52
217
28 Tol. St. John's Jesuit
29-30-28-28-28
Gap: 2:17
98:50
19:46
6:23
802 Mason Muns
Sr
18:40
6:01
100
Ethan White
Fr
19:20
6:14
149
Alex Kang
Jr
19:22
6:15
152
Matt Dray
Jr
20:32
6:37
194
Quinlan White
So
20:56
6:45
207
Kam' Ron Jones
Fr
21:12
6:50
214
Chandler Bankey
Jr
21:59
7:06
230
29 Hoban
32-31-31-29-29
Gap: 1:53
99:00
19:48
6:23
822 Joshua Johnson
Jr
19:01
6:08
124
Ethan Kowalik
So
19:15
6:13
141
Jack Skinner
Sr
19:52
6:25
175
Victor Vogt
Sr
19:58
6:26
177
Mason Hier
So
20:53
6:44
205
Nathan Reed
Sr
21:19
6:53
218




30 Berea-Midpark
31-32-32-32-30
Gap: 1:46
99:44
19:57
6:26
854 Anthony Cocita Jr.
Jr
18:54
6:06
115
Eric Poole
Jr
19:46
6:22
169
Shane Luszczynski
So
20:02
6:28
181
Jacob Lisiewski
Fr
20:24
6:35
191
Ian Daugherty
Jr
20:40
6:40
198
Jacob Smith
Jr
21:00
6:46
212
Adam Kamel
Sr
21:20
6:53
219
31 Tecumseh
12-27-30-30-31
Gap: 4:19
101:43
20:21
6:34
856 Ethan Adams
Jr
17:33
5:40
22
Shane Gray
Jr
20:20
6:33
188
Spencer Clabaugh
Fr
20:59
6:46
210
Kaleb Sanford
So
20:59
6:46
211
Ben Slagle
So
21:53
7:03
225
Adam Hoover
Fr
22:05
7:07
232
Ethan Diehl
Fr
23:31
7:35
238
32 Start
24-24-28-31-32
Gap: 5:30
104:51
20:58
6:46
875 Phillip Dutridge
Sr
18:12
5:52
65
Jacob Duncan
Sr
19:08
6:10
132
Keathun Cunningham
Sr
20:53
6:44
204
Adam Skibinski
Sr
22:56
7:24
235
Zach Kirian
Jr
23:42
7:39
239








33 Fremont Ross
34-34-34-34-33
Gap: 1:47
102:06
20:25
6:35
938 Ivan Starkweather
So
19:11
6:11
136
Noah Egbert
Jr
20:27
6:36
193
Jake Thompson
Fr
20:43
6:41
200
Kavon Martin
Jr
20:47
6:42
201
Oliver Ellis
Sr
20:59
6:46
208
Zach Mcnutt
So
21:07
6:49
213
Aaron Dorobek
Sr
21:44
7:00
222
34 Midview
33-33-33-33-34
Gap: 2:51
103:22
20:40
6:40
954 Hayden Meek
Jr
19:04
6:09
125
Mark Allman
Fr
19:37
6:20
162
Jacob Winslow
Fr
21:22
6:53
220
Jacob Depinet
So
21:25
6:54
221
Ashton Mariner
Fr
21:55
7:04
226
Kenzie Mccarrick
Jr
21:58
7:05
229
A.j. Ruggles
Sr
22:58
7:25
236
35 Columbian
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 3:16
106:41
21:20
6:53
1036 Izaac Efaw
Fr
19:30
6:17
157
Logan Robinson
Fr
20:35
6:38
196
Cameron Koerper
So
21:17
6:52
216
Grant Gribben
Fr
22:33
7:17
233
Jace Windsor
Sr
22:45
7:20
234
Owen Thomsic
So
25:48
8:19
241




36 Mansfield Senior
36-36-36-36-36
Gap: 3:26
114:24
22:53
7:23
1163 Jack Galloway
Fr
21:55
7:04
227
Aiden Crider
So
21:55
7:04
228
Josh Lyons
So
22:02
7:07
231
Trevor Gossard
Jr
23:10
7:28
237
Noah Anderson
Fr
25:21
8:11
240








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nathan Cousino Sr Whitmer 15:33 5:01
2 Ashwin Briggs Sr Pick. North 15:37.9 5:03
3 Zach Applegate Sr Bowling Green 15:39.7 5:03
4 Matt Duvall So Pick. North 15:44.9 5:05
5 Peter Dauenhauer Sr St. Xavier 15:46.6 5:05
6 Jacob Harris Jr Whitmer 15:52.5 5:07
7 Jack Reed Sr Avon 15:52.5 5:07
8 Tommy Wintering Sr Olen. Orange 15:53.3 5:08
9 Harper Moore So Pick. North 15:59.4 5:09
10 Daniel Conway Jr St. Edward 16:01.3 5:10
11 Matt Kuyken Sr Fremont Ross 16:01.7 5:10
12 Matthew Hoak Jr St. Xavier 16:02.9 5:11
13 Joe Doogan Jr St. Xavier 16:03.6 5:11
14 Andrew Schroff Jr Olen. Orange 16:03.9 5:11
15 Jake Wickert Sr Medina 16:07.9 5:12
16 Alex Stamper Sr Medina 16:08.3 5:12
17 David Main Sr Whitmer 16:09.7 5:13
18 Zach Robertson Sr Medina 16:13.6 5:14
19 Michael Holly Sr St. Xavier 16:16.5 5:15
20 Caleb Cummings Jr Medina 16:18.6 5:16
21 Long Lin Sr Butler 16:19.8 5:16
22 Jacob Anderson Sr Columbian 16:21.8 5:17
23 Jack Hands Sr St. Xavier 16:22 5:17
24 Nick Saul Jr St. Ignatius 16:22.2 5:17
25 Ryan Dippolito Sr Austintown-Fitch 16:24.5 5:18
26 Thomas Walters So St. Xavier 16:24.6 5:18
27 Austin Smith Sr Wester. Central 16:24.9 5:18
28 Nicholas Kozlowski So Mentor 16:25.4 5:18
29 Brett Saunders Sr St. Ignatius 16:26.2 5:18
30 Karter Seitz Sr Perrysburg 16:27.1 5:18
31 Matt Blouch Jr St. Ignatius 16:28.1 5:19
32 Adam Ohls Sr Perrysburg 16:31.1 5:20
33 Alex Freeman Sr No. Ridgeville 16:32.7 5:20
34 Reid Mcfrederick Jr Ashland 16:32.9 5:20
35 Liam Mcguire Sr St. Ignatius 16:33.1 5:20
36 Parker Hines Jr Miamisburg 16:34.3 5:21
37 Harry Custer So Medina 16:34.4 5:21
38 Alex Justus Fr Kings 16:35.8 5:21
39 Jake Prestilieo Jr Pick. North 16:36.7 5:22
40 Andrew Monheim Sr Perrysburg 16:37.3 5:22
41 Christian Davis Jr Austintown-Fitch 16:39.6 5:22
42 Steven Zucca So St. Ignatius 16:41.1 5:23
43 Giovanni Copploe Jr Canfield 16:41.1 5:23
44 James Ferro Jr Mentor 16:43.8 5:24
45 Alex Hauptman Jr St. Edward 16:44.1 5:24
46 Milan Seiber Sr No. Ridgeville 16:45 5:24
47 Luke Gardner Jr Avon 16:45.4 5:24
48 Michael Ferro Sr Mentor 16:46 5:25
49 Caden Groves Fr Columbian 16:46.2 5:25
50 Gabe Warren Jr Butler 16:47.2 5:25
51 Alex Loeper Sr Medina 16:47.7 5:25
52 Cameron Garcia Jr Syl. Southview 16:47.9 5:25
53 Nick Mills Jr St. Xavier 16:48.2 5:25
54 Jacob Butze Sr St. Edward 16:48.7 5:25
55 Corey Reese So Miamisburg 16:48.8 5:25
56 Marshal Stewart Sr Mentor 16:49.5 5:26
57 Michael Greeley Sr Bedford-Temperance 16:52.2 5:27
58 Ethan Mcclory So Fremont Ross 16:52.7 5:27
59 Nate Muenchen Sr Kings 16:52.8 5:27
60 Jared Perkowski Sr St. Edward 16:53.9 5:27
61 Colin Chevalier Jr Bedford-Temperance 16:54.1 5:27
62 Mason Smith So Ashland 16:54.2 5:27
63 Tommy Oddo Sr Mentor 16:54.8 5:27
64 Jackson Schiefelbein Sr Olen. Orange 16:55.1 5:27
65 Noah Scheffer Jr Bedford-Temperance 16:55.2 5:27
66 Nate Warner Jr Mentor 16:55.5 5:28
67 Cooper Losey Jr Syl. Northview 16:56.6 5:28
68 Andrew Biehl Jr St. Ignatius 16:57.7 5:28
69 Ryan Oleksiak Sr Medina 16:57.7 5:28
70 Matt Lucas Sr Maumee 17:00.2 5:29
71 Julian Go Sr Norwalk 17:00.6 5:29
72 Alex Zittleman Sr Bedford-Temperance 17:01.3 5:29
73 Ethan Johnson Jr Miamisburg 17:03.7 5:30
74 Cameron Rigsby Fr Mentor 17:04.8 5:31
75 Mathew Yokum Jr Anthony Wayne 17:06.2 5:31
76 Matt Burnard Jr Shaker Hts. 17:07.2 5:31
77 Robert Vazquez Jr Norwalk 17:07.4 5:31
78 Mark Watkins Sr Canfield 17:07.6 5:31
79 Isaac Onnen Sr Kings 17:08 5:32
80 Malik Joseph Sr Shaker Hts. 17:10 5:32
81 Noah Stubenrauch Sr Kings 17:10.3 5:32
82 Daniel Hosford Sr Fairmont 17:10.5 5:32
83 Trevor Wright Sr St. Edward 17:10.9 5:33
84 Gideon Diebel Sr Kings 17:10.9 5:33
85 Blade Estle Jr Ashland 17:12.1 5:33
86 Caleb Chunn Fr Kings 17:12.2 5:33
87 Marc Baroncini Fr Perrysburg 17:12.4 5:33
88 Nate Rini Sr Pick. North 17:12.5 5:33
89 Zak Reape Jr Shaker Hts. 17:12.6 5:33
90 Austin Culbertson Sr Clyde 17:13 5:33
91 Owen Lottman Sr Norwalk 17:14.1 5:34
92 Tyler King Sr Olen. Orange 17:15.9 5:34
93 Ian Gorley Jr Kings 17:18.9 5:35
94 Michael Mcnamara Sr Bowling Green 17:20.8 5:36
95 Christopher Mohr Jr Norwalk 17:21.1 5:36
96 Wil Halker Fr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 17:22.1 5:36
97 Nathan Soria Jr St. Ignatius 17:23.2 5:37
98 Kevin Mason Sr Pick. North 17:23.8 5:37
99 Mitchell Sommers So Norwalk 17:23.9 5:37
100 Jake Reaume Jr Bedford-Temperance 17:24.7 5:37
101 Jacob Brown Sr Fairmont 17:24.8 5:37
102 Brendan Hammer Jr Syl. Southview 17:25.1 5:37
103 Vivek Divakarla So Shaker Hts. 17:25.9 5:37
104 Clay Campbell Jr Miamisburg 17:27.3 5:38
105 Christopher Grycza So Perrysburg 17:27.6 5:38
106 Cole Benishek Fr Olen. Orange 17:28.7 5:38
107 Jacob Ernst So Fairmont 17:30 5:39
108 Noah Feudi So Whitmer 17:31.4 5:39
109 Gabe Singh Fr Syl. Northview 17:32.5 5:40
110 Lincoln Weber Fr Olen. Orange 17:33.5 5:40
111 Joseph Klein Jr Hoban 17:33.6 5:40 1/7 1/25 32/32
112 Nathan Shatto Jr Miamisburg 17:33.9 5:40
113 Dylan Hickey Fr Ashland 17:34.6 5:40
114 Fenner Dreyfuss-wells Jr Shaker Hts. 17:35.1 5:40
115 Jake Lehner Jr Shaker Hts. 17:35.7 5:41
116 Elijah Kendrick Fr Bowling Green 17:36.5 5:41
117 Andrew Sarmir Jr Fairmont 17:36.6 5:41
118 Gavin Lammers Fr Bowling Green 17:36.9 5:41
119 Roman Marra So Tol. St. John's Jesuit 17:38.2 5:41
120 Benjamin Keller Fr Perrysburg 17:38.3 5:41
121 Ragusitu Eddie So Syl. Southview 17:38.3 5:41
122 Zane Michael Sr Ashland 17:38.5 5:41
123 Cobey Kromer So Norwalk 17:38.7 5:42
124 Austin Depue So Bedford-Temperance 17:38.9 5:42
125 David Carpenter Fr Shaker Hts. 17:39.1 5:42
126 Josh South So Wester. Central 17:39.7 5:42
127 Sam Reyes Sr Wester. Central 17:40.2 5:42
128 Isaac Burkart So Whitmer 17:40.4 5:42
129 Brandon Brown So Fairmont 17:41.4 5:42
130 Joshua Hawley Fr Ashland 17:41.6 5:42
131 Joe Laforet So Avon 17:42.2 5:43
132 Simon Masters So Syl. Northview 17:43 5:43
133 Spencer Moledor So Pick. North 17:43.4 5:43
134 Hollar Eric Fr Syl. Southview 17:44.3 5:43
135 Collin Maple Jr Syl. Northview 17:44.7 5:43
136 Luke Lininger So Fairmont 17:45 5:44
137 Dominic Brink So Hoban 17:45 5:44 2/7 2/25 29/32
138 Liam Seiple So Tol. St. John's Jesuit 17:45.8 5:44
139 Kyle Stober Jr Hoban 17:46 5:44 3/7 3/25 23/32
140 Alex Wendling Sr Avon 17:46.8 5:44
141 Arthur Liu Jr Syl. Southview 17:46.9 5:44
142 Jacob Owens Jr Wester. Central 17:47.1 5:44
143 David Boepple Jr St. Edward 17:47.6 5:44
144 Jared Bechstein Sr Bowling Green 17:48.3 5:45
145 Thomas Williamson Jr Miamisburg 17:48.6 5:45
146 Sam Sherf So Maumee 17:49.3 5:45
147 Adam Billmaier Sr Perrysburg 17:49.3 5:45
148 Philip Rupp Sr Fairmont 17:49.3 5:45
149 Corbin Roby Fr Austintown-Fitch 17:51.3 5:46
150 Cohan Robinson So Ashland 17:52.2 5:46
151 Eddie Laviano So No. Ridgeville 17:53 5:46
152 Jacob Bader Sr Syl. Southview 17:53.9 5:46
153 John Michael Board Sr Maumee 17:54.1 5:46
154 Liam Mcguckin Fr Anthony Wayne 17:54.4 5:47
155 Jacob Marquis So Columbian 17:54.5 5:47
156 Muhammad Abedeljaber So Avon 17:54.6 5:47
157 Thomas Long So Bowling Green 17:54.7 5:47
158 Keaton Jordan Jr Fremont Ross 17:55.7 5:47
159 Bryce Holman So Whitmer 17:57.4 5:48
160 Conor Cadigan Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 17:59.6 5:48
161 Daniel Condrich So St. Edward 18:01.7 5:49
162 Steven Kraine Jr Bedford-Temperance 18:02.4 5:49
163 Adam Gunckel So Butler 18:02.7 5:49
164 Adam Burnworth So Syl. Northview 18:03.5 5:50
165 Michael Rennette Sr Avon 18:07.5 5:51
166 Mike Theis Sr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 18:08.3 5:51
167 Shane Riley Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 18:08.6 5:51
168 Aiden Smith Fr Anthony Wayne 18:09.7 5:52
169 Colton Eckert Jr Anthony Wayne 18:10.6 5:52
170 David Mulligan Sr Syl. Northview 18:12.2 5:52
171 Zach Edmonds So Fremont Ross 18:12.8 5:53
172 Dominic Rodino Sr Austintown-Fitch 18:12.9 5:53
173 Kerrick Fanning Jr Columbian 18:14 5:53
174 Brant Henson Sr Wester. Central 18:15.5 5:53
175 Parker Wilson Sr Clyde 18:18.2 5:54
176 Dylan Trzcinski Jr Whitmer 18:20 5:55
177 Jacob Varner So Anthony Wayne 18:21.2 5:55
178 Trent Childers Fr Canfield 18:22.8 5:56
179 Reese Shull Fr Maumee 18:23.9 5:56
180 Ryan Schirhart Sr No. Ridgeville 18:24.1 5:56
181 Connor Mcnamee Jr Syl. Northview 18:25.7 5:57
182 Shane Hendricks Sr Wester. Central 18:27 5:57
183 Jayden Scott So Fremont Ross 18:30.2 5:58
184 Caleb Vieth Fr Butler 18:31.5 5:59
185 Liam Reilley Sr Avon 18:31.8 5:59
186 Bobby Smallwood So Canfield 18:33.7 5:59
187 Brenden Evans Jr Miamisburg 18:33.9 5:59
188 Brady Schofield Sr Anthony Wayne 18:34.1 5:59
189 Nick Becker Fr Hoban 18:35.2 6:00 4/7 4/25 31/32
190 Lance Rosko Sr Austintown-Fitch 18:35.4 6:00
191 Zach Russo So Canfield 18:36.7 6:00
192 Jared Phillips Jr Hoban 18:38.8 6:01 5/7 5/25 27/32
193 Cole Mckown Jr Syl. Southview 18:40.8 6:02
194 Matthew Smutney So Austintown-Fitch 18:45.4 6:03
195 Thomas Rigel Fr Bowling Green 18:46.5 6:03
196 Carter Bomeli Sr Maumee 18:46.9 6:04
197 Noah Curbelo So Clyde 18:47.4 6:04
198 Nick Rutter Jr Austintown-Fitch 18:52.3 6:05
199 Patrick Bay Jr No. Ridgeville 18:56.7 6:07
200 Robert East Jr Maumee 18:58.3 6:07
201 Tobin Grendzynski So No. Ridgeville 19:04.1 6:09
202 Aaron Kornaker So Hoban 19:05.5 6:10 6/7 9/25 27/32
203 Nicholas Wong Fr Hoban 19:07.3 6:10 7/7 10/25 20/28
204 Alexander Plant Sr Canfield 19:09.1 6:11
205 Greg Novickov Sr No. Ridgeville 19:16.4 6:13
206 Patrick Marquis So Columbian 19:18.9 6:14
207 Wade Lamastus Fr Anthony Wayne 19:21.7 6:15
208 Brenden Dean Sr Clyde 19:24.1 6:16
209 Evan Starkweather So Fremont Ross 19:25.6 6:16
210 Vince Patierno Jr Canfield 19:27.4 6:17
211 Seth Pasquinelli So Maumee 19:31.2 6:18
212 Sam Garcia Fr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 19:39.3 6:20
213 Matt Mescher So Butler 19:48 6:23
214 Ian Martinez So Columbian 19:48.3 6:23
215 Zach Farrier Sr Fremont Ross 19:49.4 6:24
216 Kadin Notestine So Clyde 19:51.8 6:24
217 Zachary Weinheimer Jr Clyde 20:00 6:27
218 Josh Fanning So Columbian 20:07.3 6:29
219 Derek Mahler So Clyde 20:08.9 6:30
220 Khalil Ruiz So Butler 21:22.9 6:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Xavier
4-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:35
80:32
16:06
5:12
72 Peter Dauenhauer
Sr
15:47
5:05
5
Matthew Hoak
Jr
16:03
5:11
12
Joe Doogan
Jr
16:04
5:11
13
Michael Holly
Sr
16:17
5:15
19
Jack Hands
Sr
16:22
5:17
23
Thomas Walters
So
16:25
5:18
26
Nick Mills
Jr
16:48
5:25
53
2 Medina
9-5-4-3-2
Gap: 0:27
81:23
16:17
5:15
106 Jake Wickert
Sr
16:08
5:12
15
Alex Stamper
Sr
16:08
5:12
16
Zach Robertson
Sr
16:14
5:14
18
Caleb Cummings
Jr
16:19
5:16
20
Harry Custer
So
16:34
5:21
37
Alex Loeper
Sr
16:48
5:25
51
Ryan Oleksiak
Sr
16:58
5:28
69
3 Pick. North
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:35
81:11
16:14
5:14
142 Ashwin Briggs
Sr
15:38
5:03
2
Matt Duvall
So
15:45
5:05
4
Harper Moore
So
15:59
5:09
9
Jake Prestilieo
Jr
16:37
5:22
39
Nate Rini
Sr
17:13
5:33
88
Kevin Mason
Sr
17:24
5:37
98
Spencer Moledor
So
17:43
5:43
133
4 St. Ignatius
12-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:19
82:31
16:30
5:19
161 Nick Saul
Jr
16:22
5:17
24
Brett Saunders
Sr
16:26
5:18
29
Matt Blouch
Jr
16:28
5:19
31
Liam Mcguire
Sr
16:33
5:20
35
Steven Zucca
So
16:41
5:23
42
Andrew Biehl
Jr
16:58
5:28
68
Nathan Soria
Jr
17:23
5:37
97
5 Mentor
15-14-9-7-5
Gap: 0:29
83:40
16:44
5:24
239 Nicholas Kozlowski
So
16:25
5:18
28
James Ferro
Jr
16:44
5:24
44
Michael Ferro
Sr
16:46
5:25
48
Marshal Stewart
Sr
16:50
5:26
56
Tommy Oddo
Sr
16:55
5:27
63
Nate Warner
Jr
16:56
5:28
66
Cameron Rigsby
Fr
17:05
5:31
74
6 St. Edward
7-8-8-6-6
Gap: 1:10
83:39
16:44
5:24
252 Daniel Conway
Jr
16:01
5:10
10
Alex Hauptman
Jr
16:44
5:24
45
Jacob Butze
Sr
16:49
5:25
54
Jared Perkowski
Sr
16:54
5:27
60
Trevor Wright
Sr
17:11
5:33
83
David Boepple
Jr
17:48
5:44
143
Daniel Condrich
So
18:02
5:49
161
7 Whitmer
1-2-2-5-7
Gap: 2:07
82:47
16:33
5:20
260 Nathan Cousino
Sr
15:33
5:01
1
Jacob Harris
Jr
15:53
5:07
6
David Main
Sr
16:10
5:13
17
Noah Feudi
So
17:31
5:39
108
Isaac Burkart
So
17:40
5:42
128
Bryce Holman
So
17:57
5:48
159
Dylan Trzcinski
Jr
18:20
5:55
176
8 Olen. Orange
6-4-6-8-8
Gap: 1:35
83:37
16:43
5:24
284 Tommy Wintering
Sr
15:53
5:08
8
Andrew Schroff
Jr
16:04
5:11
14
Jackson Schiefelbein
Sr
16:55
5:27
64
Tyler King
Sr
17:16
5:34
92
Cole Benishek
Fr
17:29
5:38
106
Lincoln Weber
Fr
17:34
5:40
110




9 Perrysburg
16-9-7-9-9
Gap: 1:01
84:16
16:51
5:26
294 Karter Seitz
Sr
16:27
5:18
30
Adam Ohls
Sr
16:31
5:20
32
Andrew Monheim
Sr
16:37
5:22
40
Marc Baroncini
Fr
17:12
5:33
87
Christopher Grycza
So
17:28
5:38
105
Benjamin Keller
Fr
17:38
5:41
120
Adam Billmaier
Sr
17:49
5:45
147
10 Kings
20-18-11-11-10
Gap: 0:35
84:58
17:00
5:29
341 Alex Justus
Fr
16:36
5:21
38
Nate Muenchen
Sr
16:53
5:27
59
Isaac Onnen
Sr
17:08
5:32
79
Noah Stubenrauch
Sr
17:10
5:32
81
Gideon Diebel
Sr
17:11
5:33
84
Caleb Chunn
Fr
17:12
5:33
86
Ian Gorley
Jr
17:19
5:35
93
11 Bedford-Temperance
23-20-13-10-11
Gap: 0:33
85:08
17:02
5:30
355 Michael Greeley
Sr
16:52
5:27
57
Colin Chevalier
Jr
16:54
5:27
61
Noah Scheffer
Jr
16:55
5:27
65
Alex Zittleman
Sr
17:01
5:29
72
Jake Reaume
Jr
17:25
5:37
100
Austin Depue
So
17:39
5:42
124
Steven Kraine
Jr
18:02
5:49
162
12 Miamisburg
19-16-10-12-12
Gap: 1:00
85:28
17:06
5:31
380 Parker Hines
Jr
16:34
5:21
36
Corey Reese
So
16:49
5:25
55
Ethan Johnson
Jr
17:04
5:30
73
Clay Campbell
Jr
17:27
5:38
104
Nathan Shatto
Jr
17:34
5:40
112
Thomas Williamson
Jr
17:49
5:45
145
Brenden Evans
Jr
18:34
5:59
187
13 Ashland
18-17-12-13-13
Gap: 1:06
85:52
17:10
5:32
416 Reid Mcfrederick
Jr
16:33
5:20
34
Mason Smith
So
16:54
5:27
62
Blade Estle
Jr
17:12
5:33
85
Dylan Hickey
Fr
17:35
5:40
113
Zane Michael
Sr
17:39
5:41
122
Joshua Hawley
Fr
17:42
5:42
130
Cohan Robinson
So
17:52
5:46
150
14 Norwalk
26-22-21-16-14
Gap: 0:23
86:07
17:13
5:33
433 Julian Go
Sr
17:01
5:29
71
Robert Vazquez
Jr
17:07
5:31
77
Owen Lottman
Sr
17:14
5:34
91
Christopher Mohr
Jr
17:21
5:36
95
Mitchell Sommers
So
17:24
5:37
99
Cobey Kromer
So
17:39
5:42
123




15 Shaker Hts.
28-25-22-17-15
Gap: 0:28
86:31
17:18
5:35
462 Matt Burnard
Jr
17:07
5:31
76
Malik Joseph
Sr
17:10
5:32
80
Zak Reape
Jr
17:13
5:33
89
Vivek Divakarla
So
17:26
5:37
103
Fenner Dreyfuss-wells
Jr
17:35
5:40
114
Jake Lehner
Jr
17:36
5:41
115
David Carpenter
Fr
17:39
5:42
125
16 Bowling Green
3-18-15-15-16
Gap: 2:09
86:02
17:12
5:33
475 Zach Applegate
Sr
15:40
5:03
3
Michael Mcnamara
Sr
17:21
5:36
94
Elijah Kendrick
Fr
17:37
5:41
116
Gavin Lammers
Fr
17:37
5:41
118
Jared Bechstein
Sr
17:48
5:45
144
Thomas Long
So
17:55
5:47
157
Thomas Rigel
Fr
18:47
6:03
195
17 Avon
5-7-14-14-17
Gap: 2:02
86:02
17:12
5:33
481 Jack Reed
Sr
15:53
5:07
7
Luke Gardner
Jr
16:45
5:24
47
Joe Laforet
So
17:42
5:43
131
Alex Wendling
Sr
17:47
5:44
140
Muhammad Abedeljaber
So
17:55
5:47
156
Michael Rennette
Sr
18:08
5:51
165
Liam Reilley
Sr
18:32
5:59
185
18 Fairmont
29-27-25-21-18
Gap: 0:31
87:23
17:29
5:38
536 Daniel Hosford
Sr
17:11
5:32
82
Jacob Brown
Sr
17:25
5:37
101
Jacob Ernst
So
17:30
5:39
107
Andrew Sarmir
Jr
17:37
5:41
117
Brandon Brown
So
17:41
5:42
129
Luke Lininger
So
17:45
5:44
136
Philip Rupp
Sr
17:49
5:45
148
19 Syl. Southview
22-24-23-22-19
Gap: 0:59
87:23
17:29
5:38
550 Cameron Garcia
Jr
16:48
5:25
52
Brendan Hammer
Jr
17:25
5:37
102
Ragusitu Eddie
So
17:38
5:41
121
Hollar Eric
Fr
17:44
5:43
134
Arthur Liu
Jr
17:47
5:44
141
Jacob Bader
Sr
17:54
5:46
152
Cole Mckown
Jr
18:41
6:02
193
20 Austintown-Fitch
13-10-16-18-20
Gap: 2:11
87:44
17:33
5:40
577 Ryan Dippolito
Sr
16:25
5:18
25
Christian Davis
Jr
16:40
5:22
41
Corbin Roby
Fr
17:51
5:46
149
Dominic Rodino
Sr
18:13
5:53
172
Lance Rosko
Sr
18:35
6:00
190
Matthew Smutney
So
18:45
6:03
194
Nick Rutter
Jr
18:52
6:05
198
21 Fremont Ross
8-11-18-19-21
Gap: 2:29
87:33
17:31
5:39
581 Matt Kuyken
Sr
16:02
5:10
11
Ethan Mcclory
So
16:53
5:27
58
Keaton Jordan
Jr
17:56
5:47
158
Zach Edmonds
So
18:13
5:53
171
Jayden Scott
So
18:30
5:58
183
Evan Starkweather
So
19:26
6:16
209
Zach Farrier
Sr
19:49
6:24
215
22 Wester. Central
14-23-24-25-22
Gap: 1:51
87:47
17:33
5:40
596 Austin Smith
Sr
16:25
5:18
27
Josh South
So
17:40
5:42
126
Sam Reyes
Sr
17:40
5:42
127
Jacob Owens
Jr
17:47
5:44
142
Brant Henson
Sr
18:16
5:53
174
Shane Hendricks
Sr
18:27
5:57
182




23 Columbian
11-12-17-20-23
Gap: 2:57
88:35
17:43
5:43
605 Jacob Anderson
Sr
16:22
5:17
22
Caden Groves
Fr
16:46
5:25
49
Jacob Marquis
So
17:55
5:47
155
Kerrick Fanning
Jr
18:14
5:53
173
Patrick Marquis
So
19:19
6:14
206
Ian Martinez
So
19:48
6:23
214
Josh Fanning
So
20:07
6:29
218
24 Syl. Northview
24-26-27-26-24
Gap: 1:07
88:00
17:36
5:41
607 Cooper Losey
Jr
16:57
5:28
67
Gabe Singh
Fr
17:33
5:40
109
Simon Masters
So
17:43
5:43
132
Collin Maple
Jr
17:45
5:43
135
Adam Burnworth
So
18:04
5:50
164
David Mulligan
Sr
18:12
5:52
170
Connor Mcnamee
Jr
18:26
5:57
181
25 No. Ridgeville
17-15-19-23-25
Gap: 2:24
88:32
17:42
5:43
609 Alex Freeman
Sr
16:33
5:20
33
Milan Seiber
Sr
16:45
5:24
46
Eddie Laviano
So
17:53
5:46
151
Ryan Schirhart
Sr
18:24
5:56
180
Patrick Bay
Jr
18:57
6:07
199
Tobin Grendzynski
So
19:04
6:09
201
Greg Novickov
Sr
19:16
6:13
205
26 Butler
10-12-20-24-26
Gap: 3:28
89:29
17:54
5:46
631 Long Lin
Sr
16:20
5:16
21
Gabe Warren
Jr
16:47
5:25
50
Adam Gunckel
So
18:03
5:49
163
Caleb Vieth
Fr
18:32
5:59
184
Matt Mescher
So
19:48
6:23
213
Khalil Ruiz
So
21:23
6:54
220




27 Canfield
21-21-26-27-27
Gap: 1:56
89:22
17:52
5:46
676 Giovanni Copploe
Jr
16:41
5:23
43
Mark Watkins
Sr
17:08
5:31
78
Trent Childers
Fr
18:23
5:56
178
Bobby Smallwood
So
18:34
5:59
186
Zach Russo
So
18:37
6:00
191
Alexander Plant
Sr
19:09
6:11
204
Vince Patierno
Jr
19:27
6:17
210
28 Tol. St. John's Jesuit
31-28-28-28-28
Gap: 0:46
88:54
17:47
5:44
679 Wil Halker
Fr
17:22
5:36
96
Roman Marra
So
17:38
5:41
119
Liam Seiple
So
17:46
5:44
138
Conor Cadigan
Jr
18:00
5:48
160
Mike Theis
Sr
18:08
5:51
166
Shane Riley
Jr
18:09
5:51
167
Sam Garcia
Fr
19:39
6:20
212
29 Anthony Wayne
27-30-31-30-29
Gap: 1:15
89:42
17:56
5:47
743 Mathew Yokum
Jr
17:06
5:31
75
Liam Mcguckin
Fr
17:54
5:47
154
Aiden Smith
Fr
18:10
5:52
168
Colton Eckert
Jr
18:11
5:52
169
Jacob Varner
So
18:21
5:55
177
Brady Schofield
Sr
18:34
5:59
188
Wade Lamastus
Fr
19:22
6:15
207
30 Maumee
25-29-29-29-30
Gap: 1:47
89:54
17:59
5:48
744 Matt Lucas
Sr
17:00
5:29
70
Sam Sherf
So
17:49
5:45
146
John Michael Board
Sr
17:54
5:46
153
Reese Shull
Fr
18:24
5:56
179
Carter Bomeli
Sr
18:47
6:04
196
Robert East
Jr
18:58
6:07
200
Seth Pasquinelli
So
19:31
6:18
211
31 Hoban
32-31-30-31-31
Gap: 1:05
90:19
18:04
5:50
768 Joseph Klein
Jr
17:34
5:40
111
Dominic Brink
So
17:45
5:44
137
Kyle Stober
Jr
17:46
5:44
139
Nick Becker
Fr
18:35
6:00
189
Jared Phillips
Jr
18:39
6:01
192
Aaron Kornaker
So
19:06
6:10
202
Nicholas Wong
Fr
19:07
6:10
203
32 Clyde
30-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:39
93:35
18:43
6:02
886 Austin Culbertson
Sr
17:13
5:33
90
Parker Wilson
Sr
18:18
5:54
175
Noah Curbelo
So
18:47
6:04
197
Brenden Dean
Sr
19:24
6:16
208
Kadin Notestine
So
19:52
6:24
216
Zachary Weinheimer
Jr
20:00
6:27
217
Derek Mahler
So
20:09
6:30
219
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joel Duffield Sr Perkins 15:42.4 5:04
2 Ross Friar Sr Toledo C.C. 17:34.1 5:40
3 Patrick Castillo Sr Toledo C.C. 17:39.4 5:42
4 Deandre Hall Fr Shaker Hts. 17:45.5 5:44
5 Patrick Quallich Jr Medina 17:45.6 5:44
6 Sean Patterson Jr St. Edward 17:50.7 5:45
7 Aaron Moraine So Pick. North 17:52.2 5:46
8 Ethan Cale Sr Pick. North 17:59.1 5:48
9 Daniel Newman So Pick. North 18:00.1 5:48
10 Zachary Pezzuolo Sr Austintown-Fitch 18:03.1 5:49
11 Jeremy Gellner So Wester. Central 18:08.2 5:51
12 Isaiah Schwabel So Perrysburg 18:09.4 5:51
13 Luke Zupancic Jr St. Edward 18:09.4 5:51
14 Jacob Jackson Sr St. Edward 18:13.8 5:53
15 Jacob Matthews Sr Perrysburg 18:15.5 5:53
16 Ethan Chevalier Jr Bedford-Temperance 18:16.3 5:54
17 Brayden Stone Jr Ashland 18:19.4 5:55
18 Ryan Ristofski Sr St. Edward 18:21.7 5:55
19 Preston Rexrode So Mentor 18:22.2 5:56
20 Grant Schroeder Sr Pick. North 18:23.3 5:56
21 Marshall Monette Sr St. Edward 18:25.8 5:57
22 Carter Ebanks Fr Findlay 18:27.8 5:57
23 Kyle Roach Sr Pick. North 18:28.6 5:58
24 Bryce Vein So Medina 18:30.1 5:58
25 Kevin Horrigan Jr Medina 18:30.3 5:58
26 Clay Cerny Sr Medina 18:30.4 5:58
27 Nate Swindell Fr Medina 18:31 5:58
28 Haden Fulkerson Fr Wester. Central 18:31.3 5:58
29 Charlie Heidenger Jr Medina 18:34.2 5:59
30 Carter Kolesar So Medina 18:34.9 6:00
31 Evan Radecki Fr Wester. Central 18:35.5 6:00
32 Sam Aldrich Jr Syl. Northview 18:36.4 6:00
33 Eli Schmeller Fr Medina 18:36.5 6:00
34 Jeremy Wells Jr Perrysburg 18:37.2 6:00
35 Connor Richard Fr Shaker Hts. 18:39 6:01
36 Alec Martell Fr Medina 18:39 6:01
37 Noah Hunter Sr Perrysburg 18:39.4 6:01
38 Danny Stringer Sr Avon 18:39.9 6:01
39 Carl Rupp So Findlay 18:40.7 6:02
40 Rick Cimino Jr Mentor 18:41.4 6:02
41 Josh Mcefish Jr Mentor 18:41.4 6:02
42 Cameron Schontzler Fr Medina 18:42.7 6:02
43 Joran Fuller Sr Findlay 18:43.7 6:02
44 Nathan Southwell Sr Medina 18:44.7 6:03
45 Adrian Almeida Fr Syl. Northview 18:45.2 6:03
46 Steven Whitten Fr Austintown-Fitch 18:45.5 6:03
47 Chris Rhodes Sr Shaker Hts. 18:46.6 6:03
48 Luke Risko So Mentor 18:47.8 6:04
49 Ryan O'shea Jr Tol. St. Francis 18:49.9 6:04
50 Christopher Mattler Sr Hoban 18:50.7 6:05 1/12 6/25 17/40
51 Chris Witzler Jr Maumee 18:51.1 6:05
52 Connor Sweeney Jr Tol. St. Francis 18:53.4 6:06
53 Nathan Schroeder Sr Wester. Central 18:53.5 6:06
54 Elson Dolliver Sr Perrysburg 18:54.6 6:06
55 Patrick Wright Jr Anthony Wayne 18:56.7 6:07
56 Sean Shuster Jr Pick. North 19:02.3 6:08
57 Alex Fischer So Kings 19:02.6 6:09
58 David Verhage Fr Shaker Hts. 19:03 6:09
59 Danny Gubser So Wester. Central 19:03.4 6:09
60 Daniel Morris Fr Hoban 19:03.7 6:09 2/12 8/25 13/38
61 James Naughton Sr Kings 19:04.3 6:09
62 Liam Brian So St. Edward 19:05.8 6:10
63 Elliott Nunns So Kings 19:06.1 6:10
64 Jake Ethridge Fr Olen. Orange 19:08.4 6:10
65 Trevor Ransbury Sr Medina 19:08.9 6:11
66 Nolan Andrasik Sr Medina 19:09.8 6:11
67 Sam Rothermel So Anthony Wayne 19:10.8 6:11
68 Nathan Wiley Fr Perrysburg 19:11.3 6:11
69 Justin Bennett Sr Bedford-Temperance 19:12.3 6:12
70 Kyle Edmunds So No. Ridgeville 19:13.5 6:12
71 Gavin Stephenson So Anthony Wayne 19:13.6 6:12
72 Wil Winstead So St. Edward 19:13.6 6:12
73 Patrick Yeon Jr Olen. Orange 19:14 6:12
74 Will Strassell So Kings 19:14.4 6:12
75 Drew Reddick Fr Medina 19:14.7 6:12
76 Nick Stump Jr Medina 19:15.4 6:13
77 Kurtis Hollyfield So Pick. North 19:16.9 6:13
78 Alexander Lima Fr Olen. Orange 19:17.1 6:13
79 Bobby Beck So Perrysburg 19:17.4 6:13
80 Alex Kolev So Olen. Orange 19:17.7 6:13
81 Frank Croskey Jr Anthony Wayne 19:19.6 6:14
82 Alex Murray So Perrysburg 19:19.7 6:14
83 Nick Schoenleb So Olen. Orange 19:20 6:14
84 Jackson Paas So Pick. North 19:20.5 6:14
85 Drew Root Jr Medina 19:20.6 6:14
86 Jayce Beakas Fr Tol. St. Francis 19:21.4 6:15
87 Dominic Letterio Sr Wester. Central 19:23.2 6:15
88 Andre Jr. Farinazo Jr Olen. Orange 19:23.5 6:15
89 Alex Mccann Sr Olen. Orange 19:24.6 6:16
90 Ian Morgan Fr Medina 19:25.9 6:16
91 Ben Leonard Sr Wester. Central 19:26.3 6:16
92 Luke Reuille Fr Findlay 19:29.2 6:17
93 Aiden Slaven So Wester. Central 19:31 6:18
94 Keaton Hahn Fr Mentor 19:31.9 6:18
95 Justin Shatto Jr Miamisburg 19:32.5 6:18
96 Zac Wigington Sr Pick. North 19:33 6:18
97 Conner Peine So Pick. North 19:33.5 6:19
98 Jared Parsons So Fairmont 19:34.9 6:19
99 Calvin Barber Jr Olen. Orange 19:36.5 6:20
100 Spencer Peine So Pick. North 19:36.7 6:20
101 Aidan Emhuff Jr Olen. Orange 19:37 6:20
102 Colin Bell Sr Bedford-Temperance 19:37.4 6:20
103 Ian Weber So Fairmont 19:37.9 6:20
104 Jack Heater Fr Findlay 19:39 6:20
105 Luke Nelson So Olen. Orange 19:39.8 6:21
106 Corey Strauss Jr Olen. Orange 19:39.9 6:21
107 Theo Miller So Tol. St. Francis 19:40.7 6:21
108 Frankie Matthews So Perrysburg 19:40.7 6:21
109 James Sublett Fr Avon 19:42.1 6:21
110 Jacob White So Pick. North 19:43.1 6:22
111 Zachary Franklin Jr Whitmer 19:44.6 6:22
112 Aidan Robillard Sr Fairmont 19:45.2 6:22
113 Zachary Snyder So Anthony Wayne 19:45.3 6:22
114 Ryland Bowman Sr Wilmington 19:45.5 6:22
115 Merek Helmer Jr Olen. Orange 19:46.4 6:23
116 Noah Palicki So Perrysburg 19:46.5 6:23
117 Caden Bodine So Bedford-Temperance 19:46.7 6:23
118 Brandon Wiedl Fr Avon 19:46.7 6:23
119 Ike Moore Jr Shaker Hts. 19:47.2 6:23
120 Kyler Waites Sr Pick. North 19:47.7 6:23
121 Jared Klaber Jr Kings 19:49.1 6:24
122 Jacob Butler Jr Pick. North 19:49.3 6:24
123 Jackson Price Fr Tol. St. Francis 19:49.6 6:24
124 Erick Sanchez So Olen. Orange 19:49.7 6:24
125 Adam Hellman Fr Findlay 19:49.8 6:24
126 Collin Mccully Fr Avon 19:51.6 6:24
127 Tucker Diebel So Kings 19:52.1 6:25
128 Will Lamastus Fr Anthony Wayne 19:52.1 6:25
129 Austin Metsker Fr Wester. Central 19:52.9 6:25
130 Andrew Ednie So Syl. Northview 19:53.2 6:25
131 Jordan Green So Shaker Hts. 19:53.2 6:25
132 Will Haynes Jr Tol. St. Francis 19:54.1 6:25
133 Brennan Webb Fr Perrysburg 19:54.6 6:25
134 Nathaniel Plaspohl Jr Hoban 19:56.5 6:26 3/12 13/25 17/36 You ROCK! (SBP)
135 Brandon Piehler So Medina 19:56.8 6:26
136 Zachary Lindrup Jr Anthony Wayne 19:57.2 6:26
137 Logan Mccormick Sr Hol. Springfield 19:57.3 6:26
138 Matthew Perry So Mentor 19:58.1 6:26
139 Jonathan Shields Fr Mentor 19:58.2 6:27
140 Shane Koepfer So Maumee 19:58.4 6:27
141 Sam Prestileo Fr Pick. North 19:58.9 6:27
142 James Cooper Sr Whitmer 19:59 6:27
143 Andrew Ivanovics Sr Mentor 19:59.4 6:27
144 Enrique Cabotage So Pick. North 19:59.7 6:27
145 Thomas Martin So Medina 20:00 6:27
146 Thomas Lang Sr Shaker Hts. 20:00.3 6:27
147 Grant Griffiths So Avon 20:00.4 6:27
148 Charlie Forbes So Shaker Hts. 20:01 6:27
149 Tyler Dokurno So Oregon Clay 20:01.2 6:27
150 Kavi Punwani So Pick. North 20:01.3 6:28
151 Hunter Thiede Sr Pick. North 20:01.3 6:28
152 Keegan Free Fr Olen. Orange 20:02.7 6:28
153 Sid Fernandes Jr Tol. St. Francis 20:02.8 6:28
154 Tyler Wodrich So Medina 20:03.1 6:28
155 Luke Wingert Jr Olen. Orange 20:03.4 6:28
156 Joey Clegg So Wester. Central 20:03.7 6:28
157 Smith Sean Fr Syl. Southview 20:04 6:28
158 Joshua Jurrus So Whitmer 20:04.2 6:28
159 Adam Grunenwald Fr Fairmont 20:04.9 6:29
160 Dillon Brady Jr St. Edward 20:05.2 6:29
161 Michael Johnson Fr Hoban 20:05.5 6:29 4/12 15/25 16/33
162 Jeffery Morsfield Sr Findlay 20:06.1 6:29
163 Riley Stevens Jr Hol. Springfield 20:06.5 6:29
164 Samuel Swartz Fr Perrysburg 20:06.9 6:29
165 Nick Whitehead Fr Pick. North 20:08.5 6:30
166 Joseph Augustine Fr Mentor 20:08.5 6:30
167 Applin Connor Fr Syl. Southview 20:09.4 6:30
168 Sam Rostetter Fr Shaker Hts. 20:10.2 6:30
169 Nicholas Lascola Sr Whitmer 20:10.2 6:30
170 C.j. Forrester Fr Tol. St. Francis 20:10.8 6:31
171 Jed Zoghaib So Avon 20:11.4 6:31
172 Jonathan Suna Sr Shaker Hts. 20:11.8 6:31
173 Trevor Feasel Fr Findlay 20:12 6:31
174 Kevin Liggett Fr Mentor 20:12.8 6:31
175 Alex Meredith Fr Bowling Green 20:13.3 6:31
176 Ryan Hammerschidt Fr Avon 20:13.4 6:31
177 Evan Kienle Fr Wester. Central 20:14.7 6:32
178 Devin Ellis Fr Whitmer 20:15.2 6:32
179 Jacob Boesger So Avon 20:15.7 6:32
180 John Rus Jr Mentor 20:15.7 6:32
181 Cole Fisher So Miamisburg 20:16.1 6:32
182 Brian Sullivan Jr Bedford-Temperance 20:16.4 6:32
183 Javarryon Fort So Medina 20:16.5 6:32
184 Dominick Dipofi Jr Tol. St. Francis 20:16.8 6:33
185 Jacob Irelan Fr Tol. St. Francis 20:17 6:33
186 Christian Lee Jr Findlay 20:17.5 6:33
187 Jacob Eltschlager So Tol. St. Francis 20:17.6 6:33
188 Akito Kina So Hol. Springfield 20:18.4 6:33
189 Jared Ramer Fr No. Olmsted 20:19.1 6:33
190 Jonathan West Jr Medina 20:20.7 6:34
191 Elias Blanco Jr Fairmont 20:21 6:34
192 Jason Mauser So Mentor 20:21 6:34
193 Adam Menser Fr No. Ridgeville 20:21.1 6:34
194 Jonah Galati Fr Syl. Northview 20:22.9 6:34
195 Andrew Gross Jr Miamisburg 20:23.2 6:35
196 David Sherwood Fr Austintown-Fitch 20:23.2 6:35
197 Korey Sheehy Jr Miamisburg 20:25.5 6:35
198 Andrew Kobasko So Mentor 20:25.8 6:35
199 Jack Geisler So Bedford-Temperance 20:26.4 6:36
200 Lake Harris Sr Olen. Orange 20:28.1 6:36
201 Ian Holmes Sr Wilmington 20:28.2 6:36
202 Braeden Vasko Fr Perrysburg 20:28.9 6:36
203 Brandon Schramm Fr Medina 20:29.2 6:37
204 Orlo Horsley Fr Oregon Clay 20:30.8 6:37
205 Charles Bolone Jr Anthony Wayne 20:31 6:37
206 Arman Lopeman Jr Olen. Orange 20:31.3 6:37
207 Aidan Bennett Jr Norwalk 20:31.3 6:37
208 Joe Kabealo Fr Olen. Orange 20:31.4 6:37
209 Dennis Giller So Kings 20:31.9 6:37
210 Jeb Riekert Jr Pick. North 20:32.2 6:37
211 Cameron Davis Jr Pick. North 20:32.5 6:38
212 Matt Ferguson So Pick. North 20:32.9 6:38
213 Samuel Gillen Fr Perrysburg 20:33.1 6:38
214 Matt Johns So No. Ridgeville 20:34.3 6:38
215 Daniel Knapp Sr Bedford-Temperance 20:34.9 6:38
216 Ben Anderson So Austintown-Fitch 20:35 6:38
217 Luke Kaderly Fr Mentor 20:35.5 6:39
218 Tanner Aschemeier Sr Tol. St. Francis 20:36.2 6:39
219 Trevor Sicilia Jr Austintown-Fitch 20:36.4 6:39
220 Trey Hickes So Kings 20:37.9 6:39
221 Ian Kitchen Fr Avon 20:38 6:39
222 Dylon Martin So Ashland 20:39.1 6:40
223 Chris Rores Fr Olen. Orange 20:39.9 6:40
224 Jack Roach Fr Avon 20:40.6 6:40
225 Eston Rupert Fr Medina 20:41 6:40
226 Jacob Snodgrass Fr Whitmer 20:42.5 6:41
227 Alex Smith Jr Medina 20:42.6 6:41
228 Gregory Zickes Fr Tol. St. Francis 20:42.8 6:41
229 Joseph Metzger Sr Wapakoneta 20:42.8 6:41
230 Sam Warg Jr Austintown-Fitch 20:43.7 6:41
231 Deacon Cady Fr Perrysburg 20:44.9 6:42
232 Jack O'connor So Anthony Wayne 20:45.6 6:42
233 Anthony Bishop Sr Hoban 20:47.6 6:42 5/12 16/25 18/30
234 Robert Bordenkircher So Hoban 20:47.8 6:43 6/12 17/25 17/29
235 Dylon Crum Jr Anthony Wayne 20:48.7 6:43
236 Connor Szymkowiak Fr Tol. St. Francis 20:49.1 6:43
237 Owen Mcdermott So Olen. Orange 20:51 6:44
238 Seth Campbell So Anthony Wayne 20:51.6 6:44
239 Patrick Fuerst Jr No. Olmsted 20:51.7 6:44
240 Ethan Tonkel Fr Anthony Wayne 20:51.8 6:44
241 Cameron Smith Sr Anthony Wayne 20:52.9 6:44
242 Nate Snyder Sr Tol. St. Francis 20:53.6 6:44
243 Adam Henshaw Sr Wester. Central 20:53.7 6:44
244 Brandon Arnett Sr Pick. North 20:54.5 6:45
245 Travis Nehern So Hol. Springfield 20:54.8 6:45
246 Ryan Alvarado Sr Hopewell-Loudon 20:55.6 6:45
247 Elijah Paciorek Fr Wester. Central 20:56 6:45
248 Brendan Jones Fr Avon 20:57.4 6:46
249 Matthew Battaglia Sr Mentor 20:57.8 6:46
250 Evan Ross Sr Pick. North 20:58.9 6:46
251 Kj Louis So Wester. Central 20:58.9 6:46
252 Brayden Crawford Fr Findlay 20:59.1 6:46
253 David Carr Sr Oregon Clay 20:59.5 6:46
254 Zed Wilson So Findlay 20:59.6 6:46
255 Joshua Luboski Fr Mentor 21:01.7 6:47
256 Jayden Mitchell So Ashland 21:01.9 6:47
257 Jimmy Phadphom Fr Findlay 21:01.9 6:47
258 Chase Johnson Sr Miamisburg 21:02.5 6:47
259 Jonathan Mason So Pick. North 21:04.3 6:48
260 Brandon Hsia Sr Tol. St. Francis 21:04.6 6:48
261 Kyle White So Hol. Springfield 21:05.6 6:48
262 Devyn Jones So Tol. St. John's Jesuit 21:06.9 6:49
263 Evan Hammerschidt Fr Avon 21:07.8 6:49
264 Trevor Errington Jr Hol. Springfield 21:08.2 6:49
265 Ashton Gates Fr Anthony Wayne 21:08.4 6:49
266 Alex Gerbitz Jr Hol. Springfield 21:09.4 6:49
267 Cody Farrier So Fremont Ross 21:09.9 6:50
268 Anthony Protopapa So Austintown-Fitch 21:10.1 6:50
269 Addison Lane Fr Avon 21:10.7 6:50
270 George Burkart Sr Whitmer 21:10.9 6:50
271 Blake Huffman So Pick. North 21:11.1 6:50
272 Brady Browne Fr Medina 21:11.9 6:50
273 John Pfeffer So Austintown-Fitch 21:13.1 6:51
274 Daniel Montgomery Jr Fairmont 21:14.3 6:51
275 Mathew Berlin Jr Mentor 21:14.5 6:51
276 Noah English Fr Perrysburg 21:16 6:52
277 Jayden Powell Fr Bowling Green 21:16 6:52
278 Josh Lundgren Fr Pick. North 21:17.1 6:52
279 London Foreman Fr Fairmont 21:17.5 6:52
280 Mateo Moreno Sr Avon 21:17.6 6:52
281 Mason Davis Jr Clyde 21:17.8 6:52
282 Jacob Shepherd Jr Wester. Central 21:18 6:52
283 John Pendleton Fr Avon 21:18.2 6:52
284 Sam Yusko Sr Shaker Hts. 21:18.2 6:52
285 A.j. Krick Fr Olen. Orange 21:18.4 6:52
286 Dan Krueckeberg Sr Hol. Springfield 21:18.6 6:52
287 Will Tschirhart Fr Fairmont 21:18.8 6:53
288 Eric Klaber Fr Kings 21:19.1 6:53
289 Caden Davis Fr Clyde 21:19.6 6:53
290 Brett Porter Jr Austintown-Fitch 21:20.2 6:53
291 Spencer Wind Fr Kings 21:20.6 6:53
292 Noah Hall Fr Bedford-Temperance 21:21.3 6:53
293 Alex Montross So Perrysburg 21:22.6 6:54
294 Corbin Dyer So Olen. Orange 21:22.8 6:54
295 Mitchell Groves Fr Fairmont 21:23.3 6:54
296 Julian Hill Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 21:23.4 6:54
297 Nathan Forrest Sr Wester. Central 21:24.5 6:54
298 Kosta Tsantes Jr No. Ridgeville 21:24.8 6:54
299 Michael Holmes Sr Olen. Orange 21:26.6 6:55
300 Parker Henry Fr Miamisburg 21:26.9 6:55
301 Nikolas Bishop Fr Tol. St. Francis 21:27 6:55
302 Andrew Gleason Sr Fairmont 21:27.2 6:55
303 Jimmy Lamber Fr Tol. St. Francis 21:27.4 6:55
304 Sean Sammon Fr Shaker Hts. 21:28 6:55
305 Ryan Urban Fr Avon 21:28.1 6:56
306 Hayden Fox Jr Findlay 21:28.5 6:56
307 Tyler Sauer Sr Olen. Orange 21:28.7 6:56
308 Casey Fakhreddine Jr No. Ridgeville 21:28.9 6:56
309 Cory Loeffler Fr Rogers 21:29.7 6:56
310 Zac Hagdohl Jr Oregon Clay 21:30.4 6:56
311 Daniel Bordenkircher So Hoban 21:31.3 6:57 7/12 20/25 19/24
312 Hunter Helsel Sr Bedford-Temperance 21:31.4 6:57
313 Tyler Baden Sr Anthony Wayne 21:31.5 6:57
314 Hayden Madden So Perrysburg 21:32.1 6:57
315 Trenton Ward Fr Fremont Ross 21:32.5 6:57
316 Michael Stolar So No. Olmsted 21:32.9 6:57
317 Graham Bosley So Austintown-Fitch 21:33.3 6:57
318 Matt Sluder Sr Medina 21:33.7 6:57
319 Jacob Zajowski Fr Anthony Wayne 21:34 6:57
320 Aiden Shanahan Jr Tecumseh 21:34.2 6:57
321 Ryan Gore So Bedford-Temperance 21:35.2 6:58
322 Gavin Mccoy Fr Perrysburg 21:36.4 6:58
323 Ryan Wood Jr Perrysburg 21:37.1 6:58
324 Jimmy Grondin So Whitmer 21:37.2 6:58
325 Jackson Grefe So Whitmer 21:37.2 6:58
326 Jacob Weber Sr Fairmont 21:37.5 6:59
327 Liam Mccarthy Fr Avon 21:38.9 6:59
328 Matthew Basista Jr Tol. St. Francis 21:40.5 7:00
329 Sam Faehnle Sr Perrysburg 21:45.7 7:01
330 Murari Bhimavarapu So Medina 21:46.5 7:01
331 Warren Hunter Knighton So Clyde 21:47.1 7:02
332 Evan Leong Fr Perrysburg 21:48.2 7:02
333 Dylan Fritz Fr Anthony Wayne 21:48.8 7:02
334 Timothy Eltschlager Jr Tol. St. Francis 21:49.5 7:02
335 Spencer Jankowski Fr Tol. St. Francis 21:49.7 7:02
336 Joshua Belvo Sr Miamisburg 21:50.1 7:03
337 Ben Thorne Fr Avon 21:50.5 7:03
338 Isaac Westenfelder Jr Anthony Wayne 21:50.6 7:03
339 Matthew Brown Jr Mentor 21:51 7:03
340 Joe Jadue Sr Austintown-Fitch 21:51.7 7:03
341 Gabe King Fr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 21:52.4 7:03
342 Robby Cool Fr Ashland 21:52.6 7:03
343 Nihar Reddy Fr Miamisburg 21:53 7:04
344 Ian Browning Sr Hol. Springfield 21:53.3 7:04
345 Michael Rede Fr Whitmer 21:53.7 7:04
346 Brody Stultz So Anthony Wayne 21:54 7:04
347 Eli Hoorman Jr Tol. St. Francis 21:54.6 7:04
348 Trevor Shore Fr Bowling Green 21:55.7 7:04
349 Sam Reed Jr Anthony Wayne 21:56.2 7:05
350 Jackson Uhl So Olen. Orange 21:56.6 7:05
351 Rudy Difranco Fr Mentor 21:56.6 7:05
352 Jacob Raynor So Olen. Orange 21:57.1 7:05
353 Trevor Dunham Fr Perrysburg 21:57.2 7:05
354 Daniel Berg So Pick. North 21:57.6 7:05
355 Eli Roth Sr Hol. Springfield 21:57.7 7:05
356 Dylan Hamilton Fr Maumee 21:57.8 7:05
357 Jack Bertke So Tol. St. Francis 21:57.8 7:05
358 Jayden Flagg So Anthony Wayne 21:58.2 7:05
359 Graham Schaefer Fr Ashland 21:58.9 7:05
360 Caleb Mosgrove Jr Wapakoneta 21:59.3 7:06
361 Austin Brooks So Perrysburg 21:59.7 7:06
362 Eric Leslie So Olen. Orange 22:00.1 7:06
363 Ian Harris Fr Wester. Central 22:01.3 7:06
364 Raymond Ko So Avon 22:01.9 7:06
365 Connor Woodward Jr Anthony Wayne 22:02.4 7:07
366 William Horn Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:05.4 7:08
367 Zavier Waggoner So Olen. Orange 22:05.6 7:08
368 Ben Snyder Jr No. Ridgeville 22:06.3 7:08
369 Jackson Huecker Fr Kings 22:06.6 7:08
370 Gavin Mccracken Sr Bowling Green 22:07.5 7:08
371 Jackson Belknap Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:08.2 7:08
372 Sam Southerland Jr Miamisburg 22:08.7 7:09
373 Calvin Hamilton Jr Findlay 22:09.4 7:09
374 Justin Croyle So Mentor 22:09.5 7:09
375 Jack Harrison Fr Bedford-Temperance 22:10.8 7:09
376 Jonathan Kutz Fr Perrysburg 22:11.5 7:10
377 Ryan Brown So Syl. Northview 22:13.6 7:10
378 Sam Henn Fr Kings 22:13.7 7:10
379 Benjamin Johnson Jr Norwalk 22:14.8 7:11
380 Michael Caraszi Jr No. Ridgeville 22:15.2 7:11
381 Seth Cramer Sr Findlay 22:15.6 7:11
382 David Geronimo Jr Tol. St. Francis 22:15.9 7:11
383 Reece Touvell Sr Pick. North 22:16.4 7:11
384 Jacob Fields Fr Kings 22:16.8 7:11
385 Evan Jiang Fr Bowling Green 22:16.9 7:11
386 Kurt Schlenker Sr Wapakoneta 22:17.1 7:11
387 Jacob Difranco So Midview 22:17.4 7:11
388 Tyler Ludt So Austintown-Fitch 22:18 7:12
389 Jaanak Patel So Mentor 22:18 7:12
390 James Elrod Fr Hol. Springfield 22:18.7 7:12
391 Daniel Diamond Jr Hoban 22:18.7 7:12 8/12 21/25 20/23
392 Clayton Ranchel So Fairmont 22:21.3 7:13
393 Raymond Hoon So Mentor 22:22 7:13
394 Nicholas Myers Fr Miamisburg 22:23.5 7:13
395 Brody Stockmaster Fr Clyde 22:24.3 7:14
396 Middleton Noah So Findlay 22:27.1 7:15
397 Chance Bible Jr Wapakoneta 22:27.2 7:15
398 Gavin Blanton Jr Norwalk 22:32.8 7:16
399 Gage Morgan Fr Hol. Springfield 22:33.4 7:17
400 Max Kornblut Fr Shaker Hts. 22:35.4 7:17
401 Alex Clark Fr Hol. Springfield 22:35.7 7:17
402 Will Johnson Jr Kings 22:36.6 7:18
403 Patrick Corcoran Fr Kings 22:36.8 7:18
404 Hayden Mccracken Fr Bowling Green 22:39.4 7:19
405 Jackson Tofte Sr Wilmington 22:39.8 7:19
406 Calvin Gunawan Jr Olen. Orange 22:40.2 7:19
407 Joe Lorincz Sr Avon 22:40.5 7:19
408 Elijah Lundquest Fr Bowling Green 22:40.8 7:19
409 Hunter Smith Fr Bowling Green 22:41.5 7:19
410 Reece Thomas So Bedford-Temperance 22:42.3 7:19
411 Ian Phillips So Hoban 22:42.5 7:20 9/12 22/25 19/22
412 Connor Johnson Jr Norwalk 22:43.4 7:20
413 Walter Woods Sr Austintown-Fitch 22:46.1 7:21
414 Brandon Hutchins Sr Perrysburg 22:46.3 7:21
415 Roman Nikolaev Jr Findlay 22:47.8 7:21
416 Jake Riffel Jr Miamisburg 22:47.9 7:21
417 Cooper Skudlarek So Miamisburg 22:49.5 7:22
418 Jeff Burton Sr Wilmington 22:50.7 7:22
419 Kade Richardson Jr Olen. Orange 22:50.7 7:22
420 Jalil Mitchell Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 22:52.9 7:23
421 Isaac Hopkins Fr Pick. North 22:54 7:23
422 Anthony Zmarzly So Bowling Green 22:54 7:23
423 Jacob Goberman So Bowling Green 22:54 7:23
424 Bailey Jones Jr Kings 22:55.3 7:24
425 Sam Gouch Jr No. Olmsted 22:55.9 7:24
426 John Hackenburg Jr Norwalk 22:58.9 7:25
427 Declan Malloy So Avon 23:00.4 7:25
428 Eric Boggs Fr Pick. North 23:00.8 7:25
429 Mason Colon Fr Perrysburg 23:03 7:26
430 Troy Oates Sr Wilmington 23:04.4 7:27
431 Zackary Brown So Hol. Springfield 23:04.6 7:27
432 Ryan Mccorkle Fr Perrysburg 23:06.7 7:27
433 Brendan Schibley Fr Midview 23:07.5 7:28
434 Anthony Slaske Jr Tol. St. John's Jesuit 23:13.1 7:29
435 Ronnie Grondin So Whitmer 23:17.3 7:31
436 Evan Pond Fr Pick. North 23:17.3 7:31
437 Cyan Graham Jr Maumee 23:18.6 7:31
438 Nathan Ferguson Fr Austintown-Fitch 23:19 7:31
439 Ben Giffin Jr Wester. Central 23:19.1 7:31
440 Colin Horrigan Jr Medina 23:19.3 7:31
441 Kyle Hadzima Sr No. Olmsted 23:20.4 7:32
442 Nate Lindsay Fr Olen. Orange 23:21.3 7:32
443 Sam Simmons So Olen. Orange 23:22.2 7:32
444 Camden Hayden Sr Whitmer 23:22.5 7:32
445 Corben Kish So Olen. Orange 23:24.5 7:33
446 David Sandhofer Fr Pick. North 23:27.2 7:34
447 Noah Maas So Fairmont 23:28.1 7:34
448 Kevin Standen Jr Medina 23:32.8 7:36
449 Ankit Jariwala Fr Mentor 23:33.3 7:36
450 Draughon Brayden Fr Syl. Southview 23:37.9 7:37
451 Michael Wilson Fr Avon 23:40.1 7:38
452 Ian Heady So Tol. St. Francis 23:40.7 7:38
453 Connor Leck So Tol. St. Francis 23:41.9 7:39
454 Peter Laberdee Sr Syl. Southview 23:43.5 7:39
455 Ryan Nolan Fr Midview 23:44.7 7:40
456 Justin Oberst So Pick. North 23:49.9 7:41
457 Dale Sickman Jr Olen. Orange 23:51.4 7:42
458 Izaia Billingsley So Wilmington 23:52 7:42
459 Mason Lyons So Anthony Wayne 23:52.7 7:42
460 Jacob Juvan Fr Hoban 23:56.2 7:43 10/12 23/25 20/20
461 John Evtimov-smith Fr No. Olmsted 23:56.8 7:43
462 Jacob Goble Jr Findlay 24:01.9 7:45
463 Demetrius Bell So Rogers 24:04.1 7:46
464 Henry Crampton-hayes Jr Shaker Hts. 24:05.1 7:46
465 Tyler Jackson Fr Miamisburg 24:08 7:47
466 Tate Kohler Sr Wapakoneta 24:08.8 7:47
467 Jordon Moone So Pick. North 24:11.4 7:48
468 Thomas Jamieson Sr Kings 24:12.2 7:48
469 Ellis French Fr Perrysburg 24:13.1 7:49
470 Jacob Mathias Fr Medina 24:15.5 7:50
471 Noah Gonzalez Fr Fairmont 24:16.1 7:50
472 Nick Allen Fr Olen. Orange 24:18.2 7:50
473 Ronnie West So Fairmont 24:22.2 7:52
474 Sean Reardon So Mentor 24:22.6 7:52
475 Cooper Clawson So Miamisburg 24:22.9 7:52
476 Riley Wood Jr Olen. Orange 24:24.6 7:52
477 Jack Gallenstein Sr Fairmont 24:28.1 7:54
478 Micah Duncan Jr Norwalk 24:28.8 7:54
479 Will Hach Fr Medina 24:29 7:54
480 Evan Hoyle So Kings 24:31.1 7:55
481 Michael Bass Jr Mentor 24:32.2 7:55
482 Colin Bement So Norwalk 24:34.9 7:56
483 Paul Kramer So Fairmont 24:36 7:56
484 Ethan Ferguson Fr Bowling Green 24:36.3 7:56
485 Thompson Tyler Fr Syl. Southview 24:38.4 7:57
486 Trenton Goostree Fr Norwalk 24:42.8 7:58
487 Frank Kapalko Fr Avon 24:43.6 7:59
488 Nick White Jr Medina 24:44.7 7:59
489 Carlos Del Angel So Perrysburg 24:47.4 8:00
490 Ethan Scarberry So Avon 24:48.1 8:00
491 Logan Campbell Jr Miamisburg 24:55.5 8:02
492 Nick Jones Fr Wester. Central 25:00.7 8:04
493 Joseph Weisenberger Fr Norwalk 25:04 8:05
494 Omar Bodnarik Sr Findlay 25:06.6 8:06
495 Jack Davidson Fr Fairmont 25:09.4 8:07
496 Anthony Naso So No. Ridgeville 25:09.9 8:07
497 Max Gallenstein Fr Fairmont 25:13.8 8:08
498 Collin Youker So Fairmont 25:14.9 8:09
499 Devonta Brown Sr Rogers 25:16.2 8:09
500 Christopher Sumner Sr Miamisburg 25:21.4 8:11
501 Sean Girardi Fr Tecumseh 25:33.6 8:15
502 Logan Wood Jr Hol. Springfield 25:35.4 8:15
503 Ian Fisher Fr Pick. North 25:36.5 8:16
504 Zac Bond Fr Olen. Orange 25:44.6 8:18
505 Sam Truong Fr Hoban 25:54.6 8:21 11/12 24/25 20/20
506 Emanuil Zanev Fr Bowling Green 25:55.8 8:22
507 Jayden Hastings Sr Miamisburg 25:56.3 8:22
508 Michael Summers Fr No. Olmsted 25:59.6 8:23
509 Nathan Jarrell Fr Avon 26:02.7 8:24
510 Michael Valencia So Fairmont 26:10 8:26
511 Charlie Beck Fr Tol. St. Francis 26:13.4 8:28
512 Ray Burns Sr Hol. Springfield 26:19.5 8:30
513 Shylock Ethan So Syl. Southview 26:21.3 8:30
514 Brad Mccormick Jr Hol. Springfield 26:30.5 8:33
515 Alec Lewis Jr No. Ridgeville 27:11.1 8:46
516 Max Taylor So Kings 27:23.4 8:50
517 Tyler Roetenberger Sr Kings 27:24.1 8:50
518 Ian Doucet Jr Hoban 27:33 8:53 12/12 25/25 20/20
519 Karson Hollyfield Fr Pick. North 28:25.5 9:10
520 Dominic Slaske So Tol. St. John's Jesuit 28:30.8 9:12
521 Austin Roose So Mentor 28:50.9 9:18
522 Brendan Friedrich Fr Mentor 28:58.1 9:21
523 Spencer Weber So Ashland 29:02.3 9:22
524 Adrian Hunt Jr Kings 29:06.6 9:23
525 Grant Turner Sr Wapakoneta 29:14.1 9:26
526 Jack Dolbeer Fr Tecumseh 29:25.7 9:30
527 Myron Hall Jr Fairmont 34:04.7 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pick. North
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
90:43
18:09
5:51
52 Aaron Moraine
So
17:52
5:46
4
Ethan Cale
Sr
17:59
5:48
5
Daniel Newman
So
18:00
5:48
6
Grant Schroeder
Sr
18:23
5:56
17
Kyle Roach
Sr
18:29
5:58
20
Sean Shuster
Jr
19:02
6:08
48
Kurtis Hollyfield
So
19:17
6:13
65
2 St. Edward
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
91:01
18:12
5:52
57 Sean Patterson
Jr
17:51
5:45
3
Luke Zupancic
Jr
18:09
5:51
10
Jacob Jackson
Sr
18:14
5:53
11
Ryan Ristofski
Sr
18:22
5:55
15
Marshall Monette
Sr
18:26
5:57
18
Liam Brian
So
19:06
6:10
54
Wil Winstead
So
19:14
6:12
62
3 Medina
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
91:47
18:21
5:55
92 Patrick Quallich
Jr
17:46
5:44
2
Bryce Vein
So
18:30
5:58
21
Kevin Horrigan
Jr
18:30
5:58
22
Clay Cerny
Sr
18:30
5:58
23
Nate Swindell
Fr
18:31
5:58
24
Charlie Heidenger
Jr
18:34
5:59
26
Carter Kolesar
So
18:35
6:00
27
4 Perrysburg
7-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
92:36
18:31
5:58
129 Isaiah Schwabel
So
18:09
5:51
9
Jacob Matthews
Sr
18:16
5:53
12
Jeremy Wells
Jr
18:37
6:00
30
Noah Hunter
Sr
18:39
6:01
32
Elson Dolliver
Sr
18:55
6:06
46
Nathan Wiley
Fr
19:11
6:11
58
Bobby Beck
So
19:17
6:13
67
5 Wester. Central
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
93:12
18:38
6:01
157 Jeremy Gellner
So
18:08
5:51
8
Haden Fulkerson
Fr
18:31
5:58
25
Evan Radecki
Fr
18:36
6:00
28
Nathan Schroeder
Sr
18:54
6:06
45
Danny Gubser
So
19:03
6:09
51
Dominic Letterio
Sr
19:23
6:15
72
Ben Leonard
Sr
19:26
6:16
75
6 Mentor
10-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:10
94:05
18:49
6:04
205 Preston Rexrode
So
18:22
5:56
16
Rick Cimino
Jr
18:41
6:02
35
Josh Mcefish
Jr
18:41
6:02
36
Luke Risko
So
18:48
6:04
41
Keaton Hahn
Fr
19:32
6:18
77
Matthew Perry
So
19:58
6:26
104
Jonathan Shields
Fr
19:58
6:27
105
7 Shaker Hts.
1-5-6-6-7
Gap: 2:02
94:01
18:48
6:04
213 Deandre Hall
Fr
17:46
5:44
1
Connor Richard
Fr
18:39
6:01
31
Chris Rhodes
Sr
18:47
6:03
40
David Verhage
Fr
19:03
6:09
50
Ike Moore
Jr
19:47
6:23
91
Jordan Green
So
19:53
6:25
99
Thomas Lang
Sr
20:00
6:27
107
8 Findlay
11-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:11
95:00
19:00
6:08
248 Carter Ebanks
Fr
18:28
5:57
19
Carl Rupp
So
18:41
6:02
34
Joran Fuller
Sr
18:44
6:02
37
Luke Reuille
Fr
19:29
6:17
76
Jack Heater
Fr
19:39
6:20
82
Adam Hellman
Fr
19:50
6:24
94
Jeffery Morsfield
Sr
20:06
6:29
114
9 Kings
17-14-10-9-9
Gap: 0:47
96:17
19:15
6:13
313 Alex Fischer
So
19:03
6:09
49
James Naughton
Sr
19:04
6:09
53
Elliott Nunns
So
19:06
6:10
55
Will Strassell
So
19:14
6:12
64
Jared Klaber
Jr
19:49
6:24
92
Tucker Diebel
So
19:52
6:25
96
Dennis Giller
So
20:32
6:37
135
10 Anthony Wayne
16-15-12-10-10
Gap: 0:49
96:26
19:17
6:13
321 Patrick Wright
Jr
18:57
6:07
47
Sam Rothermel
So
19:11
6:11
57
Gavin Stephenson
So
19:14
6:12
61
Frank Croskey
Jr
19:20
6:14
69
Zachary Snyder
So
19:45
6:22
87
Will Lamastus
Fr
19:52
6:25
97
Zachary Lindrup
Jr
19:57
6:26
102
11 Olen. Orange
18-17-15-13-11
Gap: 0:12
96:17
19:15
6:13
323 Jake Ethridge
Fr
19:08
6:10
56
Patrick Yeon
Jr
19:14
6:12
63
Alexander Lima
Fr
19:17
6:13
66
Alex Kolev
So
19:18
6:13
68
Nick Schoenleb
So
19:20
6:14
70
Andre Jr. Farinazo
Jr
19:24
6:15
73
Alex Mccann
Sr
19:25
6:16
74
12 Tol. St. Francis
14-12-10-11-12
Gap: 1:00
96:35
19:19
6:14
333 Ryan O'shea
Jr
18:50
6:04
42
Connor Sweeney
Jr
18:53
6:06
44
Jayce Beakas
Fr
19:21
6:15
71
Theo Miller
So
19:41
6:21
83
Jackson Price
Fr
19:50
6:24
93
Will Haynes
Jr
19:54
6:25
100
Sid Fernandes
Jr
20:03
6:28
109
13 Bedford-Temperance
8-11-9-12-13
Gap: 2:00
97:09
19:26
6:16
364 Ethan Chevalier
Jr
18:16
5:54
13
Justin Bennett
Sr
19:12
6:12
59
Colin Bell
Sr
19:37
6:20
80
Caden Bodine
So
19:47
6:23
89
Brian Sullivan
Jr
20:16
6:32
123
Jack Geisler
So
20:26
6:36
132
Daniel Knapp
Sr
20:35
6:38
137
14 Avon
13-16-17-15-14
Gap: 1:21
98:01
19:36
6:19
410 Danny Stringer
Sr
18:40
6:01
33
James Sublett
Fr
19:42
6:21
84
Brandon Wiedl
Fr
19:47
6:23
90
Collin Mccully
Fr
19:52
6:24
95
Grant Griffiths
So
20:00
6:27
108
Jed Zoghaib
So
20:11
6:31
118
Ryan Hammerschidt
Fr
20:13
6:31
120
15 Austintown-Fitch
5-7-14-17-15
Gap: 2:33
98:23
19:41
6:21
453 Zachary Pezzuolo
Sr
18:03
5:49
7
Steven Whitten
Fr
18:46
6:03
39
David Sherwood
Fr
20:23
6:35
130
Ben Anderson
So
20:35
6:38
138
Trevor Sicilia
Jr
20:36
6:39
139
Sam Warg
Jr
20:44
6:41
143
Anthony Protopapa
So
21:10
6:50
154
15 Hoban
15-13-16-16-15
Gap: 1:57
98:44
19:45
6:22
453 Christopher Mattler
Sr
18:51
6:05
43
Daniel Morris
Fr
19:04
6:09
52
Nathaniel Plaspohl
Jr
19:57
6:26
101
Michael Johnson
Fr
20:06
6:29
113
Anthony Bishop
Sr
20:48
6:42
144
Robert Bordenkircher
So
20:48
6:43
145
Daniel Bordenkircher
So
21:31
6:57
163
17 Syl. Northview
12-10-12-14-17
Gap: 3:37
99:51
19:58
6:27
466 Sam Aldrich
Jr
18:36
6:00
29
Adrian Almeida
Fr
18:45
6:03
38
Andrew Ednie
So
19:53
6:25
98
Jonah Galati
Fr
20:23
6:34
128
Ryan Brown
So
22:14
7:10
173








18 Fairmont
21-19-18-18-18
Gap: 0:46
99:24
19:53
6:25
484 Jared Parsons
So
19:35
6:19
79
Ian Weber
So
19:38
6:20
81
Aidan Robillard
Sr
19:45
6:22
86
Adam Grunenwald
Fr
20:05
6:29
112
Elias Blanco
Jr
20:21
6:34
126
Daniel Montgomery
Jr
21:14
6:51
156
London Foreman
Fr
21:18
6:52
158
19 Whitmer
22-21-19-19-19
Gap: 0:31
100:13
20:03
6:28
540 Zachary Franklin
Jr
19:45
6:22
85
James Cooper
Sr
19:59
6:27
106
Joshua Jurrus
So
20:04
6:28
111
Nicholas Lascola
Sr
20:10
6:30
117
Devin Ellis
Fr
20:15
6:32
121
Jacob Snodgrass
Fr
20:43
6:41
141
George Burkart
Sr
21:11
6:50
155
20 Miamisburg
20-22-22-20-20
Gap: 1:30
101:40
20:20
6:34
609 Justin Shatto
Jr
19:33
6:18
78
Cole Fisher
So
20:16
6:32
122
Andrew Gross
Jr
20:23
6:35
129
Korey Sheehy
Jr
20:26
6:35
131
Chase Johnson
Sr
21:03
6:47
149
Parker Henry
Fr
21:27
6:55
161
Joshua Belvo
Sr
21:50
7:03
165
21 Ashland
9-18-19-21-21
Gap: 3:40
103:52
20:46
6:42
638 Brayden Stone
Jr
18:19
5:55
14
Dylon Martin
So
20:39
6:40
140
Jayden Mitchell
So
21:02
6:47
148
Robby Cool
Fr
21:53
7:03
167
Graham Schaefer
Fr
21:59
7:05
169
Spencer Weber
So
29:02
9:22
202




22 Hol. Springfield
24-23-23-23-22
Gap: 1:08
102:23
20:29
6:36
639 Logan Mccormick
Sr
19:57
6:26
103
Riley Stevens
Jr
20:07
6:29
115
Akito Kina
So
20:18
6:33
124
Travis Nehern
So
20:55
6:45
147
Kyle White
So
21:06
6:48
150
Trevor Errington
Jr
21:08
6:49
152
Alex Gerbitz
Jr
21:09
6:49
153
23 No. Ridgeville
19-20-21-22-23
Gap: 2:15
103:03
20:37
6:39
645 Kyle Edmunds
So
19:14
6:12
60
Adam Menser
Fr
20:21
6:34
127
Matt Johns
So
20:34
6:38
136
Kosta Tsantes
Jr
21:25
6:54
160
Casey Fakhreddine
Jr
21:29
6:56
162
Ben Snyder
Jr
22:06
7:08
171
Michael Caraszi
Jr
22:15
7:11
175
24 Wilmington
23-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:19
108:49
21:46
7:01
774 Ryland Bowman
Sr
19:46
6:22
88
Ian Holmes
Sr
20:28
6:36
133
Jackson Tofte
Sr
22:40
7:19
181
Jeff Burton
Sr
22:51
7:22
184
Troy Oates
Sr
23:04
7:27
188
Izaia Billingsley
So
23:52
7:42
193




25 Bowling Green
26-27-27-26-25
Gap: 2:04
107:49
21:34
6:57
792 Alex Meredith
Fr
20:13
6:31
119
Jayden Powell
Fr
21:16
6:52
157
Trevor Shore
Fr
21:56
7:04
168
Gavin Mccracken
Sr
22:08
7:08
172
Evan Jiang
Fr
22:17
7:11
176
Hayden Mccracken
Fr
22:39
7:19
180
Elijah Lundquest
Fr
22:41
7:19
182
26 Syl. Southview
25-25-25-25-26
Gap: 4:34
112:13
22:27
7:14
807 Smith Sean
Fr
20:04
6:28
110
Applin Connor
Fr
20:09
6:30
116
Draughon Brayden
Fr
23:38
7:37
191
Peter Laberdee
Sr
23:44
7:39
192
Thompson Tyler
Fr
24:38
7:57
198
Shylock Ethan
So
26:21
8:30
200




27 No. Olmsted
27-26-26-27-27
Gap: 3:01
109:00
21:48
7:02
811 Jared Ramer
Fr
20:19
6:33
125
Patrick Fuerst
Jr
20:52
6:44
146
Michael Stolar
So
21:33
6:57
164
Sam Gouch
Jr
22:56
7:24
186
Kyle Hadzima
Sr
23:20
7:32
190
John Evtimov-smith
Fr
23:57
7:43
194
Michael Summers
Fr
26:00
8:23
199
28 Tol. St. John's Jesuit
30-29-28-28-28
Gap: 2:06
110:29
22:06
7:08
850 Devyn Jones
So
21:07
6:49
151
Julian Hill
Jr
21:23
6:54
159
Gabe King
Fr
21:52
7:03
166
Jalil Mitchell
Jr
22:53
7:23
185
Anthony Slaske
Jr
23:13
7:29
189
Dominic Slaske
So
28:31
9:12
201




29 Norwalk
28-28-29-30-29
Gap: 2:28
111:01
22:12
7:10
857 Aidan Bennett
Jr
20:31
6:37
134
Benjamin Johnson
Jr
22:15
7:11
174
Gavin Blanton
Jr
22:33
7:16
179
Connor Johnson
Jr
22:43
7:20
183
John Hackenburg
Jr
22:59
7:25
187
Micah Duncan
Jr
24:29
7:54
196
Colin Bement
So
24:35
7:56
197
30 Wapakoneta
29-30-30-29-30
Gap: 3:26
111:35
22:19
7:12
862 Joseph Metzger
Sr
20:43
6:41
142
Caleb Mosgrove
Jr
21:59
7:06
170
Kurt Schlenker
Sr
22:17
7:11
177
Chance Bible
Jr
22:27
7:15
178
Tate Kohler
Sr
24:09
7:47
195
Grant Turner
Sr
29:14
9:26
203




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Medina
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
93:07
18:37
6:00
15 Charlie Heidenger
Jr
18:34
5:59
1
Carter Kolesar
So
18:35
6:00
2
Eli Schmeller
Fr
18:37
6:00
3
Alec Martell
Fr
18:39
6:01
4
Cameron Schontzler
Fr
18:43
6:02
5
Nathan Southwell
Sr
18:45
6:03
6
Trevor Ransbury
Sr
19:09
6:11
8
2 Pick. North
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
96:46
19:21
6:15
69 Sean Shuster
Jr
19:02
6:08
7
Kurtis Hollyfield
So
19:17
6:13
10
Jackson Paas
So
19:21
6:14
13
Zac Wigington
Sr
19:33
6:18
19
Conner Peine
So
19:34
6:19
20
Spencer Peine
So
19:37
6:20
22
Jacob White
So
19:43
6:22
27
3 Perrysburg
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
97:16
19:27
6:16
87 Nathan Wiley
Fr
19:11
6:11
9
Bobby Beck
So
19:17
6:13
11
Alex Murray
So
19:20
6:14
12
Frankie Matthews
So
19:41
6:21
26
Noah Palicki
So
19:47
6:23
29
Brennan Webb
Fr
19:55
6:25
36
Samuel Swartz
Fr
20:07
6:29
46
4 Olen. Orange
5-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:16
97:41
19:32
6:18
99 Andre Jr. Farinazo
Jr
19:24
6:15
15
Alex Mccann
Sr
19:25
6:16
16
Calvin Barber
Jr
19:37
6:20
21
Aidan Emhuff
Jr
19:37
6:20
23
Luke Nelson
So
19:40
6:21
24
Corey Strauss
Jr
19:40
6:21
25
Merek Helmer
Jr
19:46
6:23
28
5 Wester. Central
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:41
98:17
19:39
6:20
126 Dominic Letterio
Sr
19:23
6:15
14
Ben Leonard
Sr
19:26
6:16
17
Aiden Slaven
So
19:31
6:18
18
Austin Metsker
Fr
19:53
6:25
33
Joey Clegg
So
20:04
6:28
44
Evan Kienle
Fr
20:15
6:32
55
Adam Henshaw
Sr
20:54
6:44
78
6 Shaker Hts.
9-7-6-7-6
Gap: 0:19
100:17
20:03
6:28
216 Jordan Green
So
19:53
6:25
34
Thomas Lang
Sr
20:00
6:27
41
Charlie Forbes
So
20:01
6:27
42
Sam Rostetter
Fr
20:10
6:30
48
Jonathan Suna
Sr
20:12
6:31
51
Sam Yusko
Sr
21:18
6:52
91
Sean Sammon
Fr
21:28
6:55
101
7 Mentor
11-9-6-6-7
Gap: 0:15
100:17
20:03
6:28
217 Matthew Perry
So
19:58
6:26
38
Jonathan Shields
Fr
19:58
6:27
39
Andrew Ivanovics
Sr
19:59
6:27
40
Joseph Augustine
Fr
20:09
6:30
47
Kevin Liggett
Fr
20:13
6:31
53
John Rus
Jr
20:16
6:32
57
Jason Mauser
So
20:21
6:34
62
8 Tol. St. Francis
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 0:23
100:42
20:08
6:30
244 Will Haynes
Jr
19:54
6:25
35
Sid Fernandes
Jr
20:03
6:28
43
C.j. Forrester
Fr
20:11
6:31
49
Dominick Dipofi
Jr
20:17
6:33
58
Jacob Irelan
Fr
20:17
6:33
59
Jacob Eltschlager
So
20:18
6:33
61
Tanner Aschemeier
Sr
20:36
6:39
67
9 Findlay
6-7-8-9-9
Gap: 1:09
101:25
20:17
6:33
267 Adam Hellman
Fr
19:50
6:24
30
Jeffery Morsfield
Sr
20:06
6:29
45
Trevor Feasel
Fr
20:12
6:31
52
Christian Lee
Jr
20:18
6:33
60
Brayden Crawford
Fr
20:59
6:46
80
Zed Wilson
So
21:00
6:46
81
Jimmy Phadphom
Fr
21:02
6:47
82
10 Anthony Wayne
8-6-10-10-10
Gap: 0:57
101:55
20:23
6:34
281 Will Lamastus
Fr
19:52
6:25
32
Zachary Lindrup
Jr
19:57
6:26
37
Charles Bolone
Jr
20:31
6:37
64
Jack O'connor
So
20:46
6:42
73
Dylon Crum
Jr
20:49
6:43
75
Seth Campbell
So
20:52
6:44
76
Ethan Tonkel
Fr
20:52
6:44
77
11 Avon
12-12-11-11-11
Gap: 0:29
101:59
20:24
6:35
299 Jed Zoghaib
So
20:11
6:31
50
Ryan Hammerschidt
Fr
20:13
6:31
54
Jacob Boesger
So
20:16
6:32
56
Ian Kitchen
Fr
20:38
6:39
69
Jack Roach
Fr
20:41
6:40
70
Brendan Jones
Fr
20:57
6:46
79
Evan Hammerschidt
Fr
21:08
6:49
83
12 Kings
7-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:29
103:42
20:44
6:41
354 Tucker Diebel
So
19:52
6:25
31
Dennis Giller
So
20:32
6:37
65
Trey Hickes
So
20:38
6:39
68
Eric Klaber
Fr
21:19
6:53
94
Spencer Wind
Fr
21:21
6:53
96
Jackson Huecker
Fr
22:07
7:08
116
Sam Henn
Fr
22:14
7:10
119
13 Bedford-Temperance
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:09
105:29
21:06
6:48
434 Jack Geisler
So
20:26
6:36
63
Daniel Knapp
Sr
20:35
6:38
66
Noah Hall
Fr
21:21
6:53
97
Hunter Helsel
Sr
21:31
6:57
103
Ryan Gore
So
21:35
6:58
105
Jack Harrison
Fr
22:11
7:09
118
Reece Thomas
So
22:42
7:19
128
14 Austintown-Fitch
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:50
106:00
21:12
6:50
445 Sam Warg
Jr
20:44
6:41
72
Anthony Protopapa
So
21:10
6:50
86
John Pfeffer
So
21:13
6:51
88
Brett Porter
Jr
21:20
6:53
95
Graham Bosley
So
21:33
6:57
104
Joe Jadue
Sr
21:52
7:03
110
William Horn
Sr
22:05
7:08
115
15 Fairmont
18-18-17-15-15
Gap: 0:13
106:41
21:20
6:53
470 Daniel Montgomery
Jr
21:14
6:51
89
London Foreman
Fr
21:18
6:52
90
Will Tschirhart
Fr
21:19
6:53
93
Mitchell Groves
Fr
21:23
6:54
98
Andrew Gleason
Sr
21:27
6:55
100
Jacob Weber
Sr
21:38
6:59
108
Clayton Ranchel
So
22:21
7:13
122
16 Whitmer
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 1:11
107:02
21:24
6:54
484 Jacob Snodgrass
Fr
20:43
6:41
71
George Burkart
Sr
21:11
6:50
87
Jimmy Grondin
So
21:37
6:58
106
Jackson Grefe
So
21:37
6:58
107
Michael Rede
Fr
21:54
7:04
113
Ronnie Grondin
So
23:17
7:31
134
Camden Hayden
Sr
23:23
7:32
135
17 Hol. Springfield
17-16-15-17-17
Gap: 0:50
107:27
21:29
6:56
487 Trevor Errington
Jr
21:08
6:49
84
Alex Gerbitz
Jr
21:09
6:49
85
Dan Krueckeberg
Sr
21:19
6:52
92
Ian Browning
Sr
21:53
7:04
112
Eli Roth
Sr
21:58
7:05
114
James Elrod
Fr
22:19
7:12
120
Gage Morgan
Fr
22:33
7:17
124
18 Miamisburg
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 0:57
109:42
21:56
7:05
559 Parker Henry
Fr
21:27
6:55
99
Joshua Belvo
Sr
21:50
7:03
109
Nihar Reddy
Fr
21:53
7:04
111
Sam Southerland
Jr
22:09
7:09
117
Nicholas Myers
Fr
22:24
7:13
123
Jake Riffel
Jr
22:48
7:21
130
Cooper Skudlarek
So
22:50
7:22
131
19 Hoban
16-17-18-18-19
Gap: 3:08
111:17
22:15
7:11
562 Robert Bordenkircher
So
20:48
6:43
74
Daniel Bordenkircher
So
21:31
6:57
102
Daniel Diamond
Jr
22:19
7:12
121
Ian Phillips
So
22:43
7:20
129
Jacob Juvan
Fr
23:56
7:43
136
Sam Truong
Fr
25:55
8:21
138
Ian Doucet
Jr
27:33
8:53
140
20 Bowling Green
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:15
113:50
22:46
7:21
643 Hayden Mccracken
Fr
22:39
7:19
125
Elijah Lundquest
Fr
22:41
7:19
126
Hunter Smith
Fr
22:42
7:19
127
Anthony Zmarzly
So
22:54
7:23
132
Jacob Goberman
So
22:54
7:23
133
Ethan Ferguson
Fr
24:36
7:56
137
Emanuil Zanev
Fr
25:56
8:22
139
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.