Hoban Results from the Woodridge Invitational at Kendall Hills, CVNP on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adaway, Alexandra Fr JV 31:23.2 10:07 3.1 142/180 10/11 10/11 6/9 27:22
Dirker, Zoe Fr JV 27:42.7 8:56 3.1 70/180 2/11 2/11 13/19 26:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dobbins, Ava Fr JV 30:30 9:50 3.1 125/180 7/11 7/11 8/13 28:08
Gordon, Ava Fr JV 24:03.4 7:46 3.1 5/180 1/11 1/11 5/19 22:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harrison, Sydney Fr JV 34:44.8 11:13 3.1 160/180 11/11 11/11 6/6 32:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mattler, Celia Fr JV 29:46.9 9:36 3.1 113/180 6/11 6/11 9/13 28:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Owen, Madeline So JV 28:27.3 9:11 3.1 90/180 5/11 5/11 8/14 32:33
(4:06,12.6)
32:33
(4:06,12.6)
32:33
(4:06,12.6)
26:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rossi, Grace So JV 31:10 10:03 3.1 135/180 9/11 9/11 6/9 32:41
(1:31,4.6)
32:41
(1:31,4.6)
32:41
(1:31,4.6)
26:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Mary-claire Fr JV 27:56.5 9:01 3.1 76/180 3/11 3/11 10/16 25:58 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sutterluety, Megan Sr JV 28:26.3 9:10 3.1 89/180 4/11 4/11 10/14 29:35
(1:08,3.8)
29:35
(1:08,3.8)
29:35
(1:08,3.8)
24:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Turk, Jaclyn So JV 30:51.7 9:57 3.1 132/180 8/11 8/11 7/12 28:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 10/14 136:36
4:24
3.1 8:49 7:46 9:11 248 8:01 147:18
(10:42,7.3)
147:18
(10:42,7.3)
147:18
(10:42,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Ava Gordon (5), Zoe Dirker (55), Mary-claire Smith (57), Megan Sutterluety (65), Madeline Owen (66)
JV 2nd 5 7/9 153:42
1:36
3.1 9:55 9:36 10:07 206 8:33 Celia Mattler (35), Ava Dobbins (40), Jaclyn Turk (42), Grace Rossi (43), Alexandra Adaway (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Britton Kenston 23:00.8 7:25
2 Victoria Blechschmid Aurora 23:07.7 7:28
3 Katelyn Kinch Nordonia 23:33.7 7:36
4 Annie Bockoven CVCA 23:48.5 7:41
5 Ava Gordon Fr Hoban 24:03.4 7:46 1/11 1/11 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Alexa Busby Kenston 24:04 7:46
7 Ava Gravino Nordonia 24:05.9 7:46
8 Ashley Hughes Tallmadge 24:07.8 7:47
9 Kaitlin Meadows Tallmadge 24:19.9 7:51
10 Kayla Buck Nordonia 24:41.8 7:58
11 Elena Gioiello McKinley 24:46.9 8:00
12 Lilly Bates Aurora 24:49.4 8:00
13 Mikayla Salindo Brecksville 24:58.8 8:03
14 Sophie Bush Brecksville 24:59.6 8:04
15 Maria Weil Kenston 25:05 8:05
16 Amanda Westbrooks Nordonia 25:07.6 8:06
17 Samantha Barchet Brecksville 25:07.7 8:06
18 Joy Mullet CVCA 25:16.4 8:09
19 Priya Sharma Brecksville 25:20 8:10
20 Mikayla Deiotte Norwayne 25:21.3 8:11
21 Tori Tennant Woodridge 25:28.6 8:13
22 Grace Myers Hudson 25:30.1 8:14
23 Katherine Wise Brecksville 25:31.9 8:14
24 Erin Williams Hudson 25:34.6 8:15
25 Julia Brezovec Aurora 25:41.3 8:17
26 Erin Morgan Hudson 25:42.1 8:17
27 Catie Meehan Woodridge 25:44.2 8:18
28 Maddie Shaheen Brecksville 25:46.4 8:19
29 Ellie Kleinhenz Woodridge 25:49.9 8:20
30 Laura Parsons Kenston 25:52.3 8:21
31 Natalie Brown Hudson 25:53.6 8:21
32 Naomi Nagy Brecksville 26:02.3 8:24
33 Emma Morrow Cuy. Heights 26:05.4 8:25
34 Ann Marie kepchar Cuy. Heights 26:08.7 8:26
35 Brooke Taylor Kenston 26:11.8 8:27
36 Chloe Boutton Kenston 26:12.1 8:27
37 Darcy Williams Vinton County 26:18.3 8:29
38 Ryann Ramey Vinton County 26:24.4 8:31
39 Allyson Klotz Kenston 26:24.9 8:31
40 Madison Demyan Aurora 26:25.4 8:31
41 Maggie Palumbo Hudson 26:30.5 8:33
42 Alyssa Kassouf Kenston 26:33 8:34
43 Kenzie Mounir Brecksville 26:33.4 8:34
44 Savannah Perry Vinton County 26:37.6 8:35
45 Jordan Seiple Hudson 26:40.1 8:36
46 Haley Burkey Salem 26:41.4 8:37
47 Julia Crites Brecksville 26:42.4 8:37
48 Elizabeth Lucarelli Kenston 26:45.3 8:38
49 Claire Cate Tallmadge 26:45.4 8:38
50 Rachel Gavalier Aurora 26:49.1 8:39
51 Evelyn Willett Woodridge 26:56.2 8:41
52 Lauren Deiotte Norwayne 27:00.1 8:43
53 Lauren Sapochetti Aurora 27:05.4 8:44
54 Caroline Ricard Hudson 27:09.4 8:46
55 Brianna Brewer Salem 27:10.9 8:46
56 Rachel Prior Tallmadge 27:11.3 8:46
57 Joie Woodlee CVCA 27:12.8 8:47
58 Claire Nicholson Hudson 27:21.3 8:49
59 Danielle Parker Nordonia 27:22.9 8:50
60 Erica Mayer Brecksville 27:25.8 8:51
61 Kate Moss Kenston 27:27 8:51
62 Rachel Jacob Brecksville 27:27.2 8:51
63 Grace Parker CVCA 27:32 8:53
64 Gwen Sterrett Roosevelt 27:32.2 8:53
65 Hannah Kepreos Kenston 27:35.8 8:54
66 Jessica Sunderhaft Kenston 27:36 8:54
67 Catherine John Aurora 27:36.9 8:54
68 Carmella Stoyle Aurora 27:40.7 8:56
69 Jordan Gallegos Hudson 27:41.5 8:56
70 Zoe Dirker Fr Hoban 27:42.7 8:56 2/11 2/11 13/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Sarah Cypcar Hudson 27:42.9 8:56
72 Sophia Ricard Hudson 27:47.2 8:58
73 Gabby Dachtler Brecksville 27:48.6 8:58
74 Bethany Mcdougald CVCA 27:50.2 8:59
75 Ashleigh Kremer Hudson 27:53.7 9:00
76 Mary-claire Smith Fr Hoban 27:56.5 9:01 3/11 3/11 10/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Sydney Hudacek Brecksville 27:57.9 9:01
78 Rachel Hayes Nordonia 28:01.5 9:02
79 Delaney Duve Woodridge 28:02.3 9:03
80 Carolyn Molina Roosevelt 28:10 9:05
81 Julianna Bailey CVCA 28:14.6 9:07
82 Jenna Hamilton Kenston 28:16.6 9:07
83 Mary Bell CVCA 28:17 9:07
84 Bella Sanzone Roosevelt 28:19.2 9:08
85 Josephine Cartella Hudson 28:20.6 9:09
86 Olivia Wells Vinton County 28:21.1 9:09
87 Lucia Durfee Hudson 28:22.5 9:09
88 Taylor Brest Hudson 28:24.7 9:10
89 Megan Sutterluety Sr Hoban 28:26.3 9:10 4/11 4/11 10/14 29:35
(1:08)
29:35
(1:08)
29:35
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
90 Madeline Owen So Hoban 28:27.3 9:11 5/11 5/11 8/14 32:33
(4:06)
32:33
(4:06)
32:33
(4:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
91 Elena Ramey Vinton County 28:29.9 9:12
92 Alexandria Mehelic Hudson 28:33.8 9:13
93 Allison Katitus Hudson 28:34.3 9:13
94 Olivia Pinney Aurora 28:41.9 9:15
95 Emilia Fellenstein Aurora 28:43.7 9:16
96 Margaret Pike Aurora 28:47 9:17
97 Beth Martin Norwayne 28:49.6 9:18
98 Sarah Jaroch Kenston 28:49.7 9:18
99 Giuliana Martin Kenston 28:50.9 9:18
100 Jasmine Craine Nordonia 28:51.7 9:19
101 Mia Topalian Kenston 28:53.9 9:19
102 Makenna Rickey Hudson 28:54.1 9:19
103 Sydney Quackenbush Vinton County 28:59.6 9:21
104 Maya Bogoniewski Hudson 29:00.3 9:21
105 Kirsten Wilson Norwayne 29:02.4 9:22
106 Jacyln Adams Tallmadge 29:05.7 9:23
107 Julia Holzman CVCA 29:14.5 9:26
108 Julia Bonneau McKinley 29:18.2 9:27
109 Acacia May Cuy. Heights 29:21.2 9:28
110 Paige Stewart Brecksville 29:25.1 9:29
111 Aundreea Genovese Woodridge 29:25.7 9:30
112 Teagan Sanda Nordonia 29:44.8 9:36
113 Celia Mattler Fr Hoban 29:46.9 9:36 6/11 6/11 9/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
114 Madison Menendez Hudson 29:49.9 9:37
115 Mariam Fahmey Twinsburg 29:50.1 9:37
116 Natalie Boyson Hudson 29:56.7 9:40
117 Lindsay Gordon Brecksville 30:00.5 9:41
118 Kennedie Barner Aurora 30:03.3 9:42
119 Claire Laux Roosevelt 30:14.5 9:45
120 Corinne Agnor Hudson 30:22 9:48
121 Samara Benza Kenston 30:24.5 9:49
122 Katrina Eterovich Nordonia 30:25.4 9:49
123 Lauren Pugh Nordonia 30:25.6 9:49
124 Julia Adams Woodridge 30:29.5 9:50
125 Ava Dobbins Fr Hoban 30:30 9:50 7/11 7/11 8/13
126 Malak Abuhashin Nordonia 30:37.6 9:53
127 Marissa Stojanovic Aurora 30:38.9 9:53
128 Adrienne Crasi Aurora 30:40.9 9:54
129 Jaida Woody Poland Seminary 30:46.8 9:56
130 Psalm Woody Poland Seminary 30:48.1 9:56
131 Kylee Hissner Poland Seminary 30:48.8 9:56
132 Jaclyn Turk So Hoban 30:51.7 9:57 8/11 8/11 7/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
133 Madison Deiotte Norwayne 30:55.4 9:59
134 Lindsay Wyers Kenston 31:05.2 10:02
135 Grace Rossi So Hoban 31:10 10:03 9/11 9/11 6/9 32:41
(1:31)
32:41
(1:31)
32:41
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
136 Rebecca Bailey CVCA 31:11.2 10:04
137 Rachael Dudziak Aurora 31:13.4 10:04
138 Jaden Kenner Brecksville 31:17.1 10:06
139 Mackenzie Goodin Poland Seminary 31:18.8 10:06
140 Noelle Spence Roosevelt 31:22.5 10:07
141 Grace Culbertson Woodridge 31:23 10:07
142 Alexandra Adaway Fr Hoban 31:23.2 10:07 10/11 10/11 6/9
143 Lexi Roshon Rootstown 31:34.7 10:11
144 Ashley Dipenti Hudson 31:48.5 10:16
145 Madison Yerkey Hudson 31:51.8 10:17
146 Emma Marty Norwayne 31:57.8 10:19
147 Autumn Hanshaw Norwayne 31:59.4 10:19
148 Margaret Eibler Kenston 32:03.7 10:21
149 Kira Mcmanis Vinton County 32:07.7 10:22
150 Melanie Depascale Poland Seminary 32:09.3 10:22
151 Sarah Robb Aurora 32:40.5 10:32
152 Catherine Deken Kenston 32:45.8 10:34
153 Alex Samsonas CVCA 33:01.8 10:39
154 Makayla Foley Woodridge 33:02 10:39
155 Katelyn Deshane Nordonia 33:14.4 10:43
156 Abigail Pease Roosevelt 33:14.6 10:43
157 Ellaina Harris Hudson 34:30.1 11:08
158 Emily Jurkovich Nordonia 34:33.1 11:09
159 Holly Poremba Hudson 34:40.1 11:11
160 Sydney Harrison Fr Hoban 34:44.8 11:13 11/11 11/11 6/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
161 Lane Uhler Norwayne 34:45 11:13
162 Abigayle Pazey Cuy. Heights 35:02.3 11:18
163 Amelia Lea Cuy. Heights 35:02.4 11:18
164 Jessica Logsdon Vinton County 35:17.5 11:23
165 Emma Battaglia Poland Seminary 35:25.1 11:26
166 Brianna Sebastian Poland Seminary 35:33.8 11:28
167 Chloe Donovan Roosevelt 36:05.3 11:38
168 Barbara Hickin Roosevelt 36:05.5 11:39
169 Jaida Walker St. Martin dePorres 36:07.2 11:39
170 Stefani Jones St. Martin dePorres 36:11.3 11:40
171 Sydnie Rhone Woodridge 36:11.7 11:41
172 Danielle Negron Cuy. Heights 36:38.2 11:49
173 Monica Menkhaus Cuy. Heights 36:39.8 11:50
174 Brittany Bush Twinsburg 36:55.1 11:55
175 Diamond Allen St. Martin dePorres 36:59 11:56
176 Sally Maltempi Rootstown 37:57 12:15
177 Nola Argiro Poland Seminary 38:02.9 12:16
178 Isabella Stanich Poland Seminary 39:20 12:41
179 Paige Gribschaw Poland Seminary 39:40 12:48
180 Lexi Yorlano Salem 40:12 12:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brecksville
7-6-4-3-1
Gap: 0:33
125:58
25:12
8:08
81 Mikayla Salindo
-
24:59
8:03
12
Sophie Bush
-
25:00
8:04
13
Samantha Barchet
-
25:08
8:06
16
Priya Sharma
-
25:20
8:10
18
Katherine Wise
-
25:32
8:14
22
Maddie Shaheen
-
25:46
8:19
27
Naomi Nagy
-
26:02
8:24
31
2 Kenston
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:11
124:14
24:51
8:01
84 Dylan Britton
-
23:01
7:25
1
Alexa Busby
-
24:04
7:46
6
Maria Weil
-
25:05
8:05
14
Laura Parsons
-
25:52
8:21
29
Brooke Taylor
-
26:12
8:27
34
Chloe Boutton
-
26:12
8:27
35
Allyson Klotz
-
26:25
8:31
38
3 Nordonia
3-2-1-1-3
Gap: 3:49
124:52
24:58
8:03
86 Katelyn Kinch
-
23:34
7:36
3
Ava Gravino
-
24:06
7:46
7
Kayla Buck
-
24:42
7:58
10
Amanda Westbrooks
-
25:08
8:06
15
Danielle Parker
-
27:23
8:50
51
Rachel Hayes
-
28:02
9:02
58
Jasmine Craine
-
28:52
9:19
69
4 Aurora
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:41
126:53
25:23
8:11
120 Victoria Blechschmid
-
23:08
7:28
2
Lilly Bates
-
24:49
8:00
11
Julia Brezovec
-
25:41
8:17
24
Madison Demyan
-
26:25
8:31
39
Rachel Gavalier
-
26:49
8:39
44
Lauren Sapochetti
-
27:05
8:44
47
Catherine John
-
27:37
8:54
54
5 Hudson
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:00
129:11
25:50
8:20
139 Grace Myers
-
25:30
8:14
21
Erin Williams
-
25:35
8:15
23
Erin Morgan
-
25:42
8:17
25
Natalie Brown
-
25:54
8:21
30
Maggie Palumbo
-
26:31
8:33
40
Jordan Seiple
-
26:40
8:36
42
Caroline Ricard
-
27:09
8:46
48
6 Woodridge
9-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:34
132:01
26:24
8:31
178 Tori Tennant
-
25:29
8:13
20
Catie Meehan
-
25:44
8:18
26
Ellie Kleinhenz
-
25:50
8:20
28
Evelyn Willett
-
26:56
8:41
45
Delaney Duve
-
28:02
9:03
59
Aundreea Genovese
-
29:26
9:30
74
Julia Adams
-
30:30
9:50
77
7 CVCA
4-5-7-8-7
Gap: 4:02
131:40
26:20
8:30
179 Annie Bockoven
-
23:49
7:41
4
Joy Mullet
-
25:16
8:09
17
Joie Woodlee
-
27:13
8:47
50
Grace Parker
-
27:32
8:53
52
Bethany Mcdougald
-
27:50
8:59
56
Julianna Bailey
-
28:15
9:07
61
Mary Bell
-
28:17
9:07
62
8 Tallmadge
6-4-5-6-8
Gap: 4:58
131:30
26:18
8:29
181 Ashley Hughes
-
24:08
7:47
8
Kaitlin Meadows
-
24:20
7:51
9
Claire Cate
-
26:45
8:38
43
Rachel Prior
-
27:11
8:46
49
Jacyln Adams
-
29:06
9:23
72








9 Vinton County
12-12-9-9-9
Gap: 2:12
136:11
27:14
8:47
245 Darcy Williams
-
26:18
8:29
36
Ryann Ramey
-
26:24
8:31
37
Savannah Perry
-
26:38
8:35
41
Olivia Wells
-
28:21
9:09
64
Elena Ramey
-
28:30
9:12
67
Sydney Quackenbush
-
29:00
9:21
70
Kira Mcmanis
-
32:08
10:22
87
10 Hoban
5-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:24
136:36
27:19
8:49
248 Ava Gordon
Fr
24:03
7:46
5
Zoe Dirker
Fr
27:43
8:56
55
Mary-claire Smith
Fr
27:57
9:01
57
Megan Sutterluety
Sr
28:26
9:10
65
Madeline Owen
So
28:27
9:11
66
Celia Mattler
Fr
29:47
9:36
75
Ava Dobbins
Fr
30:30
9:50
78
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Norwayne
8-10-11-11-11
Gap: 5:34
141:09
28:14
9:06
286 Mikayla Deiotte
-
25:21
8:11
19
Lauren Deiotte
-
27:00
8:43
46
Beth Martin
-
28:50
9:18
68
Kirsten Wilson
-
29:02
9:22
71
Madison Deiotte
-
30:55
9:59
82
Emma Marty
-
31:58
10:19
85
Autumn Hanshaw
-
31:59
10:19
86
12 Cuy. Heights
11-10-12-12-12
Gap: 8:57
151:40
30:20
9:47
319 Emma Morrow
-
26:05
8:25
32
Ann Marie kepchar
-
26:09
8:26
33
Acacia May
-
29:21
9:28
73
Abigayle Pazey
-
35:02
11:18
90
Amelia Lea
-
35:02
11:18
91
Danielle Negron
-
36:38
11:49
95
Monica Menkhaus
-
36:40
11:50
96
13 Roosevelt
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:50
145:38
29:08
9:24
336 Gwen Sterrett
-
27:32
8:53
53
Carolyn Molina
-
28:10
9:05
60
Bella Sanzone
-
28:19
9:08
63
Claire Laux
-
30:15
9:45
76
Noelle Spence
-
31:23
10:07
84
Abigail Pease
-
33:15
10:43
89
Chloe Donovan
-
36:05
11:38
94
14 Poland Seminary
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
155:52
31:10
10:03
411 Jaida Woody
-
30:47
9:56
79
Psalm Woody
-
30:48
9:56
80
Kylee Hissner
-
30:49
9:56
81
Mackenzie Goodin
-
31:19
10:06
83
Melanie Depascale
-
32:09
10:22
88
Emma Battaglia
-
35:25
11:26
92
Brianna Sebastian
-
35:34
11:28
93
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Brecksville
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
132:30
26:30
8:33
30 Maddie Shaheen
-
25:46
8:19
1
Naomi Nagy
-
26:02
8:24
2
Kenzie Mounir
-
26:33
8:34
6
Julia Crites
-
26:42
8:37
8
Erica Mayer
-
27:26
8:51
13
Rachel Jacob
-
27:27
8:51
15
Gabby Dachtler
-
27:49
8:58
23
2 Kenston
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
133:22
26:40
8:36
35 Chloe Boutton
-
26:12
8:27
3
Allyson Klotz
-
26:25
8:31
4
Alyssa Kassouf
-
26:33
8:34
5
Elizabeth Lucarelli
-
26:45
8:38
9
Kate Moss
-
27:27
8:51
14
Hannah Kepreos
-
27:36
8:54
16
Jessica Sunderhaft
-
27:36
8:54
17
3 Hudson
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
136:35
27:19
8:49
71 Jordan Seiple
-
26:40
8:36
7
Caroline Ricard
-
27:09
8:46
11
Claire Nicholson
-
27:21
8:49
12
Jordan Gallegos
-
27:42
8:56
20
Sarah Cypcar
-
27:43
8:56
21
Sophia Ricard
-
27:47
8:58
22
Ashleigh Kremer
-
27:54
9:00
24
4 Aurora
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
139:49
27:58
9:01
104 Lauren Sapochetti
-
27:05
8:44
10
Catherine John
-
27:37
8:54
18
Carmella Stoyle
-
27:41
8:56
19
Olivia Pinney
-
28:42
9:15
28
Emilia Fellenstein
-
28:44
9:16
29
Margaret Pike
-
28:47
9:17
30
Kennedie Barner
-
30:03
9:42
36
5 Nordonia
5-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:24
147:29
29:30
9:31
165 Rachel Hayes
-
28:02
9:02
25
Jasmine Craine
-
28:52
9:19
31
Teagan Sanda
-
29:45
9:36
34
Katrina Eterovich
-
30:25
9:49
37
Lauren Pugh
-
30:26
9:49
38
Malak Abuhashin
-
30:38
9:53
41
Katelyn Deshane
-
33:14
10:43
49
6 CVCA
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 4:47
149:59
30:00
9:41
176 Julianna Bailey
-
28:15
9:07
26
Mary Bell
-
28:17
9:07
27
Julia Holzman
-
29:15
9:26
32
Rebecca Bailey
-
31:11
10:04
44
Alex Samsonas
-
33:02
10:39
47








7 Hoban
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:36
153:42
30:44
9:55
206 Celia Mattler
Fr
29:47
9:36
35
Ava Dobbins
Fr
30:30
9:50
40
Jaclyn Turk
So
30:52
9:57
42
Grace Rossi
So
31:10
10:03
43
Alexandra Adaway
Fr
31:23
10:07
46
Sydney Harrison
Fr
34:45
11:13
50




8 Woodridge
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 6:46
160:32
32:06
10:21
218 Aundreea Genovese
-
29:26
9:30
33
Julia Adams
-
30:30
9:50
39
Grace Culbertson
-
31:23
10:07
45
Makayla Foley
-
33:02
10:39
48
Sydnie Rhone
-
36:12
11:41
53








9 Poland Seminary
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:15
188:02
37:36
12:08
268 Emma Battaglia
-
35:25
11:26
51
Brianna Sebastian
-
35:34
11:28
52
Nola Argiro
-
38:03
12:16
54
Isabella Stanich
-
39:20
12:41
55
Paige Gribschaw
-
39:40
12:48
56








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

1 races + combined.


All Boys Races

1 races + combined.